Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGULHON GREORY | H. | S4 | Courir en garrigue/ MTP | |||||
AGULHON GREGORY | H. | S4 | CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
AGULHON THIBAULT | H. | S3 | ||||||
ALAIN THOMAS | H. | V3 | 178 | |||||
ALBENQUE ESTELLE | F. | V3 | 286 | |||||
ALCAIDE MARGARETH | F. | V1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | |||||
ALCALDE SANDRINE | F. | S3 | 58 | |||||
ALIBERT JEAN LOUIS | H. | V3 | 176 | |||||
ALINGRIN STEPHANE | H. | S4 | FRONTIGNAN | 109 | ||||
ALLAIN RICHARD | H. | V3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
ALLIEL DOMINIQUE | F. | V4 | footing club Barbentane | 38 | ||||
ALONSO JORDAN | H. | S2 | 188 | |||||
ALZAS DAN | H. | S2 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | |||||
AMO THOMAS | H. | S2 | La Grande Motte Triathlon | |||||
AMO THOMAS | H. | S2 | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 124 | ||||
ANDRIGHETTO PASCAL | H. | V1 | ||||||
ANTIER TIMOTHE | H. | JU | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | |||||
ANTOINE RAPHAEL | H. | V2 | TRIALP MOIRANS | 52 | ||||
APPY PATRICE | H. | V4 | VELO PASISON MORIÈRES | 72 | ||||
ARROYO FREDERIC | H. | V1 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 86 | ||||
ARZOINE MAURICE | H. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
ASENCI KARIM | H. | S4 | CROSSFIT NIMES | |||||
ASSENAT SERGE | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
AUGE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON | |||||
AUTEXIER VINCENT | H. | S2 | 98 | |||||
BADI FARID | H. | V3 | waiema triathlon lunel | |||||
BAILLEST LAURENT | H. | V2 | VillebeuveRTT | 341 | ||||
BARBOTIN BORIS | H. | S3 | 275 | |||||
BARDY ARNAUD | H. | S1 | 54 | |||||
BARRAQUIER FAB | H. | S4 | 88 | |||||
BAUDOT LAURENT | H. | V1 | Lozère Sport Nature Tri | 58 | ||||
BAYLE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 186 | ||||
BEC JEREMY | H. | S3 | CROSSFIT NIMES | |||||
BEDEL JANNICK | F. | V1 | BEDEL | |||||
BELIAEFF JEREMIE | H. | S2 | ||||||
BELLOC BAPTISTE | H. | S3 | ALÉS TRIATLHON | |||||
BENARD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
BENEDETTI GREGORY | H. | S3 | 339 | |||||
BENEDETTO JOELLE | F. | V3 | 330 | |||||
BENHAM ELIIOT | H. | S1 | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | |||||
BENOD BEATRICE | F. | V4 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 36 | ||||
BENOIT HUGO | H. | CA | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 142 | ||||
BENOIT VINCENT | H. | V1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | |||||
BENOIT HUGO | H. | CA | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
BENOIT VINCENT | H. | V1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | |||||
BERBON CYRIL | H. | S3 | CROSSFIT NIMES | |||||
BERLENDIS ARTHUR | H. | S1 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 342 | ||||
BERLENDIS ARTHUR | H. | S1 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | |||||
BERNARDY GENEVIEVE | F. | V2 | 16 | |||||
BERNIER DAVID | H. | S3 | ||||||
BETOU CELINE | F. | V1 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
BINET PAUL | H. | S1 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 215 | ||||
BOIRAYON LOIC | H. | S3 | Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon | |||||
BOMPARD GILLES | H. | S3 | 130 | |||||
BONHIVER OLIVIER | H. | V1 | BSE | 110 | ||||
BORDEL FLORENT | H. | S4 | USNM | |||||
BOSC DAVID | H. | V1 | NON LICENCIE | 100 | ||||
BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN | H. | V6 | 184 | |||||
BOUCHE CLAIRE | F. | V5 | ALES TRIATHLON | |||||
BOUCHE FRANCOIS | H. | V5 | ALES TRIATHLON | |||||
BOUCHON ANNE LAURE | F. | S4 | 26 | |||||
BOUGAULT ERIC | H. | V2 | ||||||
BOUISSON THOMAS | H. | S2 | ROUEN TRIATHLON | |||||
BOUISSON LUC | H. | V3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
BOULANGER JOSIANE | F. | V5 | CAP BOMBONERA | 287 | ||||
BOURCIER NICOLAS | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 338 | ||||
BOUREZ KEVIN | H. | S3 | FIGHT&BURGERS Club | 136 | ||||
BOURTIN OLIVIER | H. | S4 | 82 | |||||
BOUTEILLON MIKAEL | H. | S2 | CROSSFIT NIMES | |||||
BOUTET OLIVIER | H. | V4 | 273 | |||||
BOUTET ISABELLE | F. | V3 | 271 | |||||
BOUTET CLEMENT | H. | S1 | 209 | |||||
BOUTET ANNE SOPHIE | F. | S2 | 272 | |||||
BOYER AURELIE | F. | JU | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | |||||
BOYER LAETITIA | F. | S1 | Montpellier triathlon | |||||
BOZONNAT MARIE | F. | V1 | ASPH / Aqualove masters | 50 | ||||
BREBANT OLIVIER | H. | V1 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | |||||
BRESOLIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | Sb sporteam | |||||
BRETTE ANNE | F. | V3 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | 279 | ||||
BRETTE ANNE | F. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
BROSSE DAVID | H. | V1 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 170 | ||||
BRUNEL ELEONORE | F. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 278 | ||||
CABRIE STEPHANE | H. | V2 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 150 | ||||
CABRIE MAXENCE | H. | CA | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 149 | ||||
CABRIT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | COVIDO LONGO | |||||
CABROL MARION | F. | S4 | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | |||||
CALAS PIERRE | H. | V4 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 190 | ||||
CAMINADE PIERRE | H. | S2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
CAMINADE PIERRE | H. | S2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 355 | ||||
CAMPENET FANNY | F. | S1 | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE | |||||
CANNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 166 | ||||
CANONICO FIONA | F. | CA | FAST Guebwiller | 30 | ||||
CARRE AURELIA | F. | S3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | |||||
CARRE AURELIA | F. | S3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | |||||
CARRET ADRIEN | H. | S3 | CAP BOLLENE | 281 | ||||
CARRET ADRIEN | H. | S3 | CAP BOLLENE | 282 | ||||
CASSIRAME JOHAN | H. | S3 | USA TRIATHLON | |||||
CAUQUIL GIL | H. | V3 | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | |||||
CAUSSE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
CAYUELA CHRISTINE | F. | V4 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB | 306 | ||||
CAYUELA JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB | 307 | ||||
CAYUELA CHRISTINE | F. | V4 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB | 305 | ||||
CELLE SEBASTIEN | H. | S3 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 87 | ||||
CELLE NICOLAS | H. | S4 | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI | |||||
CHACQUENEAU AUDE LISE | F. | S2 | CNT | 280 | ||||
CHAIZE FRANCOIS | H. | S2 | ||||||
CHAMBON PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | |||||
CHAPUZET GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
CHARMASSON KARINE | F. | V1 | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 24 | ||||
CHASSILLAN ANNE LAURE | F. | S3 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | |||||
CHATELAIN MARIE | F. | S1 | CAP BOMBONERA | 283 | ||||
CHAUSSAT LUDOVIC | H. | S4 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 208 | ||||
CHAUVEAU DIMITRI | H. | S1 | 60 | |||||
CHERIGUI AKIM | H. | S4 | ||||||
CHEVALIER ROMAIN | H. | S2 | RTN 30 | |||||
CHEVALIER ROMAIN | H. | S2 | RTN 30 | 347 | ||||
CHEVILLARD CAROLINE | H. | V1 | avigon le pontet triathlon | 57 | ||||
CHEVILLARD MARC | H. | V2 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 69 | ||||
CHEZEAU AURELIEN | H. | S4 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | |||||
CHOIRAT EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | ALES TRIATHLON | |||||
CLERE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Sb sporteam | |||||
CLUTIER LAURENT | H. | S3 | Pic Saint Loup Triathlon | 92 | ||||
CLUTIER GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | Pic Saint Loup Triathlon | 81 | ||||
COIRO ZOE | F. | CA | SALON TRIATHLON | 44 | ||||
COLOMBIER GOURDEAU LYNDA | F. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
COLOMBIER GOURDEAU LYNDA | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
COLOMBO JULIEN | H. | S2 | VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 225 | ||||
COMBE RICHARD | H. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 334 | ||||
COMBE RICHARD | H. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
COMBIER AMELIE | F. | S2 | SCAP | 55 | ||||
CONFORT EMILIE | F. | S3 | CAP BOMBONERA | 284 | ||||
CONFORT EMILIE | F. | S3 | CAP BOMBONERA | 285 | ||||
COUGOULAINE CYRIL | H. | S1 | CÉVENNES ENDURANCE | |||||
COURRET CAMILLE | F. | S2 | 51 | |||||
COUSSON OLIVIER | H. | S4 | 206 | |||||
CRANGE RICHARD | H. | V3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
CRENE FREDERIC | H. | V2 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | |||||
CRENE FREDERIC | H. | V2 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 323 | ||||
CROCIANI EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | 47 | |||||
CROS FABIEN | H. | JU | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | |||||
CROS FABIEN | H. | JU | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 327 | ||||
CUVILLIER ALAIN | H. | V3 | NÎMES TRIATHLON CROCOS D'AIRAINS | 153 | ||||
CUVILLIER ALAIN | H. | V3 | NÎMES TRIATHLON CROCOS D'AIRAINS | |||||
D'OFFAY REGIS | H. | V2 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
DAHLMANN MAGALI | F. | V1 | ISTRES TRIATHLON | 35 | ||||
DALLARD GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES | 67 | ||||
DALLES ANDRE | H. | V4 | 114 | |||||
DASSIBAT CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 2 | |||||
DAYDOU MICHEL | H. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATHLON | 315 | ||||
DE KANEL ROD | H. | S4 | Myrock Triton Meldois | |||||
DE KANEL BERNARD | H. | V4 | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON | |||||
DE KANEL ROD | H. | S4 | Myrock Triton Meldois | 117 | ||||
DE KANEL BERNARD | H. | V4 | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON | 116 | ||||
DE MARCO SANDRINE | F. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
DE MARCO SANDRINE | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 343 | ||||
DECARNE CLEMENT | H. | S2 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 194 | ||||
DECARNE CLEMENT | H. | S2 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
DEFAUX PASCAL | H. | V2 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 304 | ||||
DEFAUX PASCAL | H. | V2 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | |||||
DEFAUX CATHERINE | F. | V2 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 303 | ||||
DEFFAY ROMAIN | H. | S3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
DEHENRY GEOFFREY | H. | S3 | ||||||
DELAUNAY DEVEZE STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 336 | |||||
DELEUZE CLAUDE | H. | V3 | ||||||
DELFINO CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | 23 | ||||
DELLA SCHIAVA LAURENT | H. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 331 | ||||
DELLA SCHIAVA FILS2 | H. | V4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
DELLA SCHIAVA LAURENT | H. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
DELLA SCHIAVA FILS2 | H. | V4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
DEPARDAY TYPHAINE | F. | V1 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
DEPARDAY STEPHANE | H. | V1 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
DESBOIS GAYLORD | H. | S3 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 203 | ||||
DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE | F. | V1 | LA FOULEE MEYNOISE | 13 | ||||
DESCOURVIERES SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Les Angles Triathlon | 180 | ||||
DESROY CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 125 | ||||
DEVAUX SOPHIE | F. | S2 | 19 | |||||
DHOURY MELANIE | F. | S2 | 5 | |||||
DI GENNERO ROLAND | H. | V2 | ODYSSEUM NATATION | 90 | ||||
DI MAIO ROMAIN | H. | S2 | PERF PLUS SETE | 137 | ||||
DI MAIO ROMAIN | H. | S2 | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE | |||||
DI VINCENZO ELISA | F. | S3 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 33 | ||||
DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | Mat Cournonterral | |||||
DUCHENE ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | |||||
DUCROS OLIVIER | H. | V1 | croco d'airain nimes triathlon | |||||
DUDON YVES | H. | V2 | ALES TRIATHLON | 160 | ||||
DUMEY JEAN MARC | H. | V3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
DUPERET YOANN | H. | S4 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
EDMONT BRUNO | H. | V3 | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 335 | ||||
EDMONT BRUNO | H. | V3 | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
EGIDI PIETRO | H. | V3 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | |||||
EGLOFF GALANO TATIANA | F. | V2 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | |||||
EGLOFF GALANO TATIANA | F. | V2 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | |||||
ESCUDIER HUGO | H. | JU | MSA TRIATHLON | |||||
ESTEVENS JOSE MANUEL | H. | V3 | 57 | |||||
ESTUPINA ERIC | H. | V1 | ASPH TRIATHLON | |||||
ESTUPINA ERIC | H. | V1 | ASPH TRIATHLON | 96 | ||||
FABRE MARIE FRANCOISE | F. | S3 | FEURS TRIATHLON | 34 | ||||
FAIVRE NICOLAS | H. | V1 | Acerolas | 226 | ||||
FALOMI BRUNO | H. | V3 | Istres sport triathlon | 113 | ||||
FANOUILLERE LEA | F. | S1 | MAT MONTPELLIER | |||||
FARINET LAURENT | H. | V2 | ASMSETRI42 | 169 | ||||
FAYT WILFRIED | H. | V1 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | |||||
FERRER RICHARD | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN | 157 | ||||
FILIPPI ALAIN | H. | V2 | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | |||||
FIRMIN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON | |||||
FLORES GUILLAUME | H. | S2 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 164 | ||||
FONTA CLEMENT | H. | S2 | LES EQUIPIERS SOLIDAIRES | 174 | ||||
FONTA CLEMENT | H. | S2 | MAT | |||||
FONTAINE ANNE CECILE | F. | V2 | 31 | |||||
FONTAINE JEROME | H. | V3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
FORNO ADRIEN | H. | S2 | SORGUES TRIATHLON | 202 | ||||
FRANCOIS ERIC | H. | V3 | 140 | |||||
GABILLOT OLIVIER | H. | V3 | ALES TRIATHLON | 167 | ||||
GABILLOT OLIVIER | H. | V3 | ALES TRIATHLON | |||||
GALLARD FLORIANE | F. | S2 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | |||||
GALLETIER BENEDICTE | F. | S2 | sb sporteam | |||||
GALLIOT GERARD | H. | S3 | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 224 | ||||
GALLOCCHIO JOEL | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
GALLOCCHIO JOEL | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
GALLOCCHIO JOEL | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
GAMOT NICOLAS | H. | S2 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | |||||
GANAN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | CVT JTEKT TEAM | 51 | ||||
GARIDEL DELPHINE | F. | S1 | 17 | |||||
GASPARD MARIE ESTELLE | F. | S4 | 11 | |||||
GATCHITCH FRANCOIS | H. | S4 | Laroque triathlon | 139 | ||||
GAUBIAC JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | S3 | T3CBM | 182 | ||||
GAUCI DANIEL | H. | V3 | Mistral Triathlon | 175 | ||||
GAUDEFROY ALAIN | H. | V5 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
GAUDIN MIKAEL | H. | S3 | 311 | |||||
GAUDIN MIKAEL | H. | S3 | 312 | |||||
GAY FLORENCE | F. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
GEAY PIERRE | H. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
GEAY LUDOVIC | H. | S4 | CAP BOLLENE | 55 | ||||
GEOFFRAY MANON | F. | S1 | tri saleve annemasse | 40 | ||||
GERARD EMERIC | H. | S3 | 210 | |||||
GILLES HUGUES | H. | V2 | AC ORANGE TRIATHLON | 191 | ||||
GIRARD ERIC | H. | V4 | 161 | |||||
GIREL ETIENNE | H. | S4 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | 95 | |||||
GOUALCH CLEMENT | H. | CA | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
GRANADO PINERO MIGUEL ANGEL | H. | S4 | TOBESPORT | 71 | ||||
GRANIER JEAN LAURENT | H. | S4 | 156 | |||||
GRAPPIN STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | |||||
GRAZIANI VALERIE | F. | V3 | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | |||||
GRIALOU WILLIAM | H. | S3 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 187 | ||||
GROSSI SANDRINE | F. | S3 | Fan'Run | |||||
GUENDE CAMILLE | F. | S2 | VITROLLES TRI | 56 | ||||
GUERICOLAS FREDERIC | H. | V4 | Mistral Triath' Club Orange | 118 | ||||
GUILHOUNET THOMAS | H. | S3 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | |||||
GUIOL SEBASTIEN | H. | S3 | SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON | |||||
GUITON LAURE | F. | V2 | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | |||||
HALLOT ISABELLE | F. | V2 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
HERAULT MATHIEU | H. | V1 | CNC Cannes | 217 | ||||
HERBAU MANU | H. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 332 | ||||
HERBAU AMELIE | F. | S2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
HERBAU NICOLAS | H. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
HERBAU MANU | H. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
HERBAU AMELIE | F. | S2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 351 | ||||
HERBAU NICOLAS | H. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 344 | ||||
HERION MARION | F. | V1 | ||||||
HERLENS FANNY | F. | S1 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 28 | ||||
HERLENS FRANCINE | F. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 29 | ||||
HERLENS FABIEN | H. | CA | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 93 | ||||
HERLENS FRANCINE | F. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | |||||
HERLENS FANNY | F. | S1 | MTC ORANGE | |||||
HERMITANT CELINE | F. | V1 | SALON TRIATHLON | 43 | ||||
HERMITANT GILLES | H. | V1 | SALON TRIATHLON | 132 | ||||
HEROLD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 346 | ||||
HERON MARION | F. | V1 | AVIGNON TRIATHLON LE PONTET | |||||
HERPIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | S4 | 185 | |||||
HONTANG AURELIE | F. | S2 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
HONTANG AURELIE | F. | S2 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 326 | ||||
HOUDART ALEXIS | H. | S2 | Ligue Rhones Alpes | 220 | ||||
HOULES EVELINE | F. | V4 | waiema triathlon lunel | |||||
HOULES EVELINE | F. | V4 | waiema triathlon lunel | |||||
HOULES EVELINE | F. | V4 | waiema triathlon lunel | |||||
HOULES EVELINE | F. | V4 | waiema triathlon lunel | |||||
HOULES EVELINE | F. | V4 | waiema triathlon lunel | |||||
HUBERT CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 214 | |||||
IMBERT FABIEN | H. | S3 | 133 | |||||
INCONNU INCONNU | H. | S2 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | |||||
JEANJEAN JULIEN | H. | S4 | USNM | |||||
JOST JEAN PAUL | H. | V4 | sete thau triathlon | |||||
JOUFFRET SEBASTIEN | H. | S3 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | |||||
JOURDAIN BRIAN | H. | S4 | TERRA SPORT ORGANISATION | 108 | ||||
JURADO FLORIAN | H. | S3 | TEAM IBEX | 168 | ||||
JUSTES KARINE | F. | V1 | 277 | |||||
KANSTEINER ULRIKE | F. | S4 | 3 | |||||
KIERZEK GILLES | H. | V1 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | |||||
LA ROSA CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 10 | |||||
LABROSSE DAVID | H. | S3 | 274 | |||||
LACAN JULIEN | H. | S2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
LACHEVRE MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 222 | |||||
LACROIX ALAIN | H. | V3 | NIMES croco d airains | 144 | ||||
LAIGLE ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 68 | ||||
LAMBERT DENIS | H. | V2 | Mistral Triath' Club Orange | 314 | ||||
LAMBERT ROMAIN | H. | CA | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | |||||
LAMBERT CATHY | F. | V2 | MTC ORANGE | |||||
LANDREVILLE JESSICA | F. | S2 | 42 | |||||
LANIESSE AMANDINE | F. | S1 | 7 | |||||
LANIESSE PRISCILLIA | F. | S1 | 8 | |||||
LARGUIER LAURENT | H. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
LARGUIER LAURENT | H. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 348 | ||||
LAUNIER LUC | H. | V2 | ORANGE | 165 | ||||
LAURENT DAMIEN | H. | S1 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | 162 | ||||
LAURENT AMANDINE | F. | S3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | |||||
LAURENT DAMIEN | H. | V3 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | |||||
LE CHAPELAIN GILLES | H. | V4 | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 80 | ||||
LE FOULGOC SEBASTIEN | H. | S4 | 53 | |||||
LE ROUX JEAN JACQUES | H. | V4 | Valence d agen triathlon | 94 | ||||
LECRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | S3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
LECRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | S3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 193 | ||||
LEFEVRE YVES | H. | V3 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 319 | ||||
LEGRAND LAURENCE | F. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 48 | ||||
LEGRAND IGOR | H. | V3 | 145 | |||||
LEGUAY GEOFFRAY | H. | S3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
LEMAIRE MANUELLEA | F. | V2 | MTC ORANGE | |||||
LEMOINE MARTIN | H. | S3 | TVT | |||||
LERMOYER NICOLAS | H. | S2 | 213 | |||||
LETHOMAS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V8 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 141 | ||||
LEVITRE JAMES | H. | S2 | USA TRIATHLON | |||||
LIGUORI DELMAS SABINE | F. | V1 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
LIN LIMIN | H. | V4 | ALES TRIATHLON | |||||
LOPEZ CINDY | F. | S3 | TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON | 14 | ||||
LORIDAN DOMINIQUE | H. | V5 | Mistral Triath' Club Orange | 172 | ||||
LOTTARI HENRI | H. | V5 | 105 | |||||
LOTZ OLIVIER | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
LOUIS MARC | H. | V4 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
LUBESPERE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V5 | dawapascher | 196 | ||||
LYONNET NICOLAS | H. | S3 | BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON | 83 | ||||
MADASCHI CEDRIC | H. | S3 | ||||||
MADONNA OLIVIER | H. | V2 | TOBESPORT | 103 | ||||
MAGNIN MAGALI | F. | S4 | ||||||
MALHOMME THOMAS | H. | S4 | 276 | |||||
MALLET THIBAUT | H. | V1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | 91 | ||||
MANCA PAUL | H. | V4 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | |||||
MANCA PAUL | H. | V4 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | 106 | ||||
MANONI REMY | H. | S2 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
MARC BENOIT PIERRE | H. | S4 | ||||||
MARCHAL ANTOINE | H. | S2 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 62 | ||||
MARCOUX FREDERIQUE | F. | S4 | 27 | |||||
MARLHENS JEROME | H. | S2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | |||||
MARQUE LAURENT | H. | V2 | ALES TRIATHLON | |||||
MARQUIS CELINE | F. | S2 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 32 | ||||
MARTEL ANNE CLAUDE | F. | S4 | 18 | |||||
MARTIAL BARQUERO | H. | V2 | ASV RTT | 129 | ||||
MARTIN CYRILLE | H. | S4 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
MARTIN GENEVIEVE | F. | V4 | ALES TRIATHLON | |||||
MARTINEZ EMMANUELLE | F. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
MARTINEZ OLIVIER | H. | S4 | ||||||
MARTINEZ EMMANUELLE | F. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 352 | ||||
MARTINEZ OLIVIER | H. | S4 | 354 | |||||
MARTINI MAËLLE | F. | V3 | 198 | |||||
MARTY JEROME | H. | V1 | MAT MONTPELLIER | 163 | ||||
MARYSAEL DIDIER | H. | V3 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | |||||
MASNADA LAETITIA | F. | S2 | 9 | |||||
MASON BARBARA | F. | V2 | Datchet Dashers | 20 | ||||
MASON PAUL | H. | V3 | Compton Harriers | 84 | ||||
MASSARDIER PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 195 | ||||
MASSEBEUF BERNARD | H. | V3 | ALES TRI | |||||
MATTIONI MARCO | H. | V4 | CHU MONTPELLIER | 104 | ||||
MAUGAIN BERTRAND | H. | S4 | 301 | |||||
MAUGAS JYLIS | F. | S1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
MAUREL ALEXIS | H. | S1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 204 | ||||
MAUREL STEPHANE | H. | V2 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | |||||
MAXWELL COLIN | H. | V5 | 183 | |||||
MCKENNA STEVEN | H. | S2 | GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON | 121 | ||||
MELLET CYRIL | H. | V1 | ASPH Triathlon Montpellier | 122 | ||||
MELUN JULIEN | H. | S4 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | |||||
MESTRE MARIE AUDE | F. | V3 | VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 52 | ||||
MEYER ERIC | H. | V3 | 79 | |||||
MICHALET MATHIEU | H. | S3 | TEAM BFS | 63 | ||||
MICHALET JULES | H. | S2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 64 | ||||
MICHALET GEORGES | H. | V4 | 65 | |||||
MICHEL SABINE | F. | V1 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 324 | ||||
MICHEL SABINE | F. | V1 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | |||||
MICHEL SABINE | F. | V1 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 325 | ||||
MICHEL KELLY | F. | S2 | USN MONTPELLIER | |||||
MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE | F. | V3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 21 | ||||
MOLY DAVID | H. | S4 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 128 | ||||
MONDET LAURENT | H. | V2 | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 148 | ||||
MONDET LAURENT | H. | V2 | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
MONNIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | ALES TRIATHLON | |||||
MONRIGAL CLOE | F. | S1 | Triathlon Club de la Grande Motte | |||||
MONTAGARD ANDRE | H. | V5 | 112 | |||||
MONTMAGNON NOELIE | F. | S2 | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 53 | ||||
MORGAT THIBAULT | H. | S2 | RASTA CROQUETTE | 199 | ||||
MORGAT ROLLAND | H. | V1 | AC ORANGE TRIAHTLON | 200 | ||||
MORLA CARLOS | H. | S4 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 61 | ||||
MOUCHET CHANTAL | F. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
MOUCHET CHANTAL | F. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 310 | ||||
MOUNET BENJAMIN | H. | S2 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | |||||
NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE | H. | V5 | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 147 | ||||
NEULLET PIERRE | H. | S4 | RAGONDIN SOLOGNOT | 221 | ||||
NEULLET LOIC | H. | S3 | BMA | 75 | ||||
NEVEU CLEMENT | H. | S2 | Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon | |||||
NICOLAS PASCAL | H. | V3 | LA FOULEE MEYNOISE | 77 | ||||
NOEL SOPHIE | F. | S2 | USN MONTPELLIER | |||||
NORMAND MAEL | H. | S2 | 107 | |||||
NOTTE ROMAIN | H. | S2 | alestriathlon | |||||
NOTTE ROMAIN | H. | S2 | alestriathlon | 345 | ||||
NOURISSON MARCEAU | H. | S4 | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON | 159 | ||||
O'NEILL CEDRIC | H. | S2 | 131 | |||||
O'NEILL EYMERIC | H. | S2 | 123 | |||||
ORMIERES MICHEL | H. | V4 | FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON | |||||
ORMIERES MICHEL | H. | V4 | FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON | |||||
OULLADI MOHAMED | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 350 | ||||
OULLADI SHANNA | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
OULLADI MOHAMED | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
OVTCHINNIKOFF SERGE | H. | V5 | croco d'airain nimes triathlon | 97 | ||||
PAGE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 309 | |||||
PAGE VALENTINE | F. | CA | 308 | |||||
PALISSE SERGE | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
PALISSE SERGE | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 329 | ||||
PALLOT CATHY | F. | V2 | Nimes Tail Attitude | |||||
PARMIGGIANI IVAN | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
PARMIGGIANI IVAN | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 356 | ||||
PASCAL VALENTIN | H. | S2 | 179 | |||||
PASCAL VALENTIN | H. | S2 | BCAM | |||||
PASKIESWICZ ELODIE | F. | JU | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
PASKIESWICZ GUY | H. | V3 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 154 | ||||
PASQUET CEDRIC | H. | V1 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
PASSCHIER MARIA | F. | V1 | MTC ORANGE | |||||
PASSCHIER JOACHIM | H. | V1 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | |||||
PASZKIEWICZ ELODIE | F. | JU | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 328 | ||||
PAUMOND LIONEL | H. | V1 | TRIAHLAIX | 219 | ||||
PAUMOND STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | TRIAHLAIX | 54 | ||||
PECOUD NANCY | F. | V6 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 45 | ||||
PELLEGRY SERGE | H. | V3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
PELLEGRY VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
PENARRUBIA STEPHAN | H. | V2 | ALES TRIATHLON | |||||
PERCHET CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | |||||
PEREZ DAMIEN | H. | V1 | CAP BOLLENE | 70 | ||||
PERIN PATRICE | H. | V1 | ERNÉENNE TRIATHLON | 102 | ||||
PERSONNE PERSONNE | H. | V1 | ||||||
PETIT ALEXIS | H. | CA | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 120 | ||||
PETIT STEPHANE | H. | V1 | AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC B | 119 | ||||
PETRIER SOPHIE | F. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 6 | ||||
PEUGEOT TRISTAN | H. | S3 | BCG (Graveson) | 126 | ||||
PHILIPONET ALIENOR | F. | CA | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
PHILIPONET ETIENNE | H. | V2 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
PHILIPPE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
PHILIPPOT MARION | F. | S1 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | |||||
PICARD DIDIER | H. | V4 | Triathlon Manosque | 171 | ||||
PIERRE FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 134 | ||||
PIRE S?BASTIEN | H. | S4 | Les tontons traileurs | 173 | ||||
POIGNANT MICKAEL | H. | S2 | CLUB 26 ALLAN | |||||
POIROT YANN | H. | V1 | TOBESPORT | 135 | ||||
POMARO OLIVIER | H. | V2 | Mistral Triath' Club Orange | |||||
POMARO CORINNE | F. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | |||||
POMARO OLIVIER | H. | V2 | Mistral Triath' Club Orange | 316 | ||||
POMARO ESTELLE | F. | JU | 321 | |||||
PONCET THIBAUT | H. | S3 | CROSSFIT NIMES | |||||
PRADAL PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | SORGUES TRIATHLON | 138 | ||||
PRIVAT JULIEN | H. | S4 | Fight & Burgers | 181 | ||||
PRUDENT JULIEN | H. | S2 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | |||||
PRUNARETY LAURENT | H. | V2 | Kb running | 101 | ||||
PUIG STEPHANE | H. | V1 | ONN | 216 | ||||
QUEUDOT PIERRE | H. | S2 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
QUEUDOT BARBRY BEATRICE | F. | V4 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
QUILL MEHDI | H. | V2 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON TVT1 | |||||
QUILL CELINE | F. | V1 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
RAGUET MAXIME | H. | S2 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | |||||
RAGUET SACHA | H. | JU | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 155 | ||||
RASSIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
RATIGNIER AMELIE | F. | S1 | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
RATIGNIER AMELIE | F. | S1 | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
RAVEL SYLVIE | F. | V1 | MTC ORANGE | 49 | ||||
REDONDO FRANCK | H. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
REDONDO MARIE JOSE | F. | V3 | FAN'Run | |||||
RENNER AURORE | F. | S4 | CAP BOMBONERA | 288 | ||||
REPKAT CHRISTIAN | H. | V7 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 158 | ||||
RESSOUCHE NICOLAS | H. | S3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
ROBERT SYLVIE | F. | V3 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 12 | ||||
ROCHETTE LAURENT | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
RODRIGUEZ DENIS | H. | V4 | VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 152 | ||||
ROMAN REMY | H. | V1 | LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS | 189 | ||||
ROSE GUY | H. | V2 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 205 | ||||
ROUGELIN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | ||||||
ROUGELIN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | ||||||
ROUGELIN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 74 | |||||
ROUX JOEL | H. | V4 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | |||||
ROUX JOEL | H. | V4 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 302 | ||||
ROUYRE BERNARD | H. | V5 | CROCO D'AIRAIN | 56 | ||||
ROY NOEL | H. | V1 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 76 | ||||
ROY NOEL | H. | V1 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | |||||
SABATIER CYRIL | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
SABATIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
SABONNADIERE CYRIL | H. | V1 | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | |||||
SAGNARD NOURI | H. | V3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 349 | ||||
SALA CATHERINE | F. | V3 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 41 | ||||
SALEZ JEANLOU | H. | V3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 212 | ||||
SALEZ JOHANN | H. | S2 | 223 | |||||
SALOU JEAN PATRICK | H. | S4 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | |||||
SAMPIETRO CAMILLE | F. | CA | 340 | |||||
SANCHEZ DAVID | H. | S4 | PEROLS FOOTING | 99 | ||||
SANCHEZ CANET JENNIFER | F. | S3 | 4 | |||||
SANS FREDERIC | H. | V1 | Tuvb | 201 | ||||
SANTAMARIA JEAN'BAPTISTE | H. | V6 | Waimea Triathlon Lunel | |||||
SAORIN ARNAUD | H. | S2 | L.A Sport Conseil/ UCSV | |||||
SARLIN FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 111 | |||||
SCHELLEKENS GREGORY | H. | S3 | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 211 | ||||
SCHINCARIOL CECILE | F. | S4 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
SCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
SCHMUCK GERALDINE | F. | V1 | 1 | |||||
SELLAH ANTHONY | H. | V1 | EPPG Triathlon 93 | 218 | ||||
SEPCHAT DENIS | H. | V1 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | |||||
SERRA NICOLAS | H. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
SEUILLOT FRANCIS | H. | V3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | |||||
SILHOL/BROCHIER KAREN | F. | S4 | trisud18 | 37 | ||||
SILVESTRE STEVE | H. | V2 | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 73 | ||||
SUDRE THIERRY | H. | V4 | 89 | |||||
TABAREAU ETIENNE | H. | S1 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 320 | ||||
TABAREAU ETIENNE | H. | S1 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | |||||
TABAREAU ETIENNE | H. | S1 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 322 | ||||
TERRAPON HUGUES | H. | V5 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 317 | ||||
TERRAPON ANNICK | F. | V3 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 318 | ||||
TERRIBILE GUILLAUME | H. | S1 | 127 | |||||
TETU ANNE | F. | V1 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
TETU LAURENT | H. | V1 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
THEODET WILLIAM | H. | S2 | Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon | |||||
THIERRY SEGUIN | H. | V3 | croco d'Airin Nimes Triathlon | 59 | ||||
THOMAS MAXIME | H. | S2 | 146 | |||||
TOIN MAXIME | H. | S2 | Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon | |||||
TORREMONEIL LEA | F. | JU | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | |||||
TORREMONEIL LEA | F. | JU | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB | 22 | ||||
TORRENS STEPHANE | F. | S2 | 15 | |||||
TORRENS STEPHANE | H. | S2 | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 78 | ||||
TORRES MURIELLE | F. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
TORRES MARTIN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | |||||
TRAMIER HADRIEN | H. | S2 | ||||||
TRAVER SOPHIE | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 357 | ||||
VALENTIN MAXIME | H. | S3 | 337 | |||||
VAN ARKEL FLORENCE | F. | S1 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 39 | ||||
VAN VELTHOVEN KOEN | H. | S4 | FAT | 66 | ||||
VAN VELTHOVEN DRIES | H. | S2 | FAT | 85 | ||||
VARENNE NICOLAS | H. | S2 | ||||||
VARIN BARBARA | F. | V1 | MTC ORANGE | |||||
VEDEL SOPHIE | F. | V3 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | |||||
VERNHET ERIC | H. | V3 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 143 | ||||
VERNHET ERIC | H. | V4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 151 | ||||
VERNISSE LAURENCE | F. | V2 | ODYSSEUM NATATION | 25 | ||||
VIDAL GAETAN | H. | V1 | Triathl'Aix | 177 | ||||
VIDAL MYLENE | F. | S4 | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON | |||||
VIGIER LYDIE | F. | V2 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 46 | ||||
VIGNAL VINCENT | H. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 192 | ||||
VIGNAL JEROME | H. | S4 | MACADAM NIMOIS | 197 | ||||
VINCENS FANETTE | F. | V4 | Fan'Run | |||||
VINCENT ARNAUD | H. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
VINCENT ARNAUD | H. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 353 | ||||
VINCENT LAURIE | F. | S2 | TOULON TRIATHLON | |||||
VINCENT LLACER MARIE | F. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 333 | ||||
VINCENT LLACER MARIE | F. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | |||||
VIVES JEAN MICHEL | H. | S4 | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | 207 | ||||
WAHLEN J. F. | H. | V4 | www.e-covoiturage.ch | 313 | ||||
WIRTZ GERARD | H. | V2 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 115 |