Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAM FRANCIS | H. | H | coings | |||||
ALSINA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | esb | |||||
ANDOLFI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | G | AST CYCLOSPORT | |||||
ANDRE DIDIER | H. | H | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | |||||
ASPINION FREDERIC | H. | D | AC2R LIMOUSIN | |||||
AUCLAIR CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | AC CREUSOISE | |||||
BABORIER DAVY | H. | C/Z | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | |||||
BARBARIN LIONEL | H. | F | RL SARDENT | |||||
BARNIER DOMINIQUE | H. | I | UC CHATEAUROUX | |||||
BARRANGER FREDERIC | H. | F | VIENNE BIATHLON | |||||
BENZEKRI LAILA | F. | A1 | ||||||
BERNARD ANTHONY | H. | D | Gard On Trail | |||||
BEZELGA RENE | H. | J | CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS | |||||
BONGRAND DENIS | H. | D | ||||||
BONNET ERIC | H. | F | AC RILHAC RANCON | |||||
BONNIN LAURA | F. | A1 | Cyclo club de Bosmie l'Aiguille | |||||
BORDERIE ARNAUD | H. | E | ||||||
BOURGUIGNON TRISTAN | H. | C/Z | ||||||
BOUTINAUD ERIC | H. | H | ||||||
BREGEAT DAVID | H. | E | ||||||
BRETAGNOLLE LAURENT | H. | F | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | |||||
BRIDON ERIC | H. | C/Z | CC CARS | |||||
BRIDON THIERRY | H. | G | CC CARS | |||||
BRIGOULET ALEXANDRE | H. | D | tulle cyclisme compétition | |||||
BRISSAUD JEAN MARC | H. | D | AC HORTE ET TARDOIRE | |||||
BROUARD GILLES | H. | H | TEAM VELO BOURGES | |||||
BUSSON CHRISTIAN | H. | G | usp cyclo marche le poinconnet | |||||
CANET RICHARD | H. | G | CAC COGNAC | |||||
CARMANTRAND ADRIEN | H. | C/Z | AC2R LIMOUSIN | |||||
CARMANTRAND FRANCOIS | H. | H | AC RILHAC RANCON | |||||
CARON YANNICK | H. | H | LA ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE | |||||
CHARENTON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | cyclo club lussacois | |||||
CHARENTON YOANN | H. | D | C RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS | |||||
CHARRE ERIC | H. | H | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | |||||
CHARTIER HERVE | H. | G | SOREZE VELO CLUB | |||||
CHASTAING ALAIN | H. | I | ||||||
CHASTANG JEROME | H. | E | ||||||
CHOPIN LAURENT | H. | F | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | |||||
CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | ||||||
CHRISTEN CLEMENT | H. | C/Z | LA DENFERT | |||||
CHRISTINET GUILLAUME | H. | D | BONNAC VTT | |||||
CLAVEAU MICHEL | H. | J | UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY | |||||
COLOMBEAU JEAN HUGUES | H. | I | amicale cycliste oradour sur glane | |||||
COMMUNEAU LUDWIG | H. | E | ACSUD 28 | |||||
CONTRAND BENJAMIN | H. | D | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | |||||
COURAUD MICKAEL | H. | C/Z | UNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN E | |||||
COURSAULT DIDIER | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB YZEUROIS | |||||
COURTAUDIERE LAURENT | H. | G | CLUB CYCLISTE KBM BORDEAUX | |||||
CREPEL VINCENT | H. | F | Comines | |||||
DAVERIO MARC | H. | H | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | |||||
DAVID THOMAS | H. | G | ||||||
DELAVAUT FRANCOIS | H. | F | A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT | |||||
DERBORD BRUNO | H. | F | ||||||
DESVAUX PHILIPPE | H. | G | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | |||||
DEVEAUTOUR VINCENT | H. | D | ||||||
DOCHE PATRICK | H. | G | Vélo sport canton beauvoir | |||||
DOUBARD JEROME | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB CISSÉEN | |||||
DUBOIS PHILIPPE | H. | G | VELO CLUB AREDIEN | |||||
DUPUYTRENT MICHEL | H. | I | CRCL LIMOGES | |||||
DUREAU BORIS | H. | E | vicard | |||||
DUTHOIT FLORENT | H. | F | ||||||
DUVOUX JEANNIK | H. | I | PLEIN AIR ET CULTURE 36 | |||||
EVANS GERALD PETER | H. | H | ||||||
FAGEON FRANCK | H. | F | ||||||
FAUCHER GERARD | H. | G | ||||||
FERRANDON FABIEN | H. | E | ||||||
FERRARI MATTEO | H. | D | ||||||
FEUILLATRE PASCAL | H. | G | ST LEGER CYCLISME | |||||
FIACRE JULIEN | H. | E | ||||||
FOUCHER BRIGITTE | F. | A3 | ||||||
FOUCHER JEAN LUC | H. | H | ||||||
FOURNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ASEAB BOURGES | |||||
GABORIAUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | Association Cycliste des 4B | |||||
GAULANDEAU HUGUES | H. | H | A.M.O MER CYCLOTOURISME | |||||
GERAUDIE FABIEN | H. | D | AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS | |||||
GHESQUIERE JEAN RENE | H. | I | CC ORCHIES | |||||
GIRON FRANCK | H. | F | UC MARTIZAY | |||||
GIRON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | I | VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE | |||||
GORRY THIERRY | H. | F | RVC Saint Georges les BX | |||||
GRANGETAUD MICHEL | H. | J | CSB BELLAC cyclisme | |||||
HARTMANN JEAN LUC | H. | G | ||||||
HENRY THIERRY | H. | G | CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS | |||||
HERFRAY ARMAND | H. | H | ||||||
HERVE THIERRY | H. | G | AMICALE DES JEUNES ET LAI | |||||
IBAR CHRISTIAN | H. | H | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | |||||
IZOULET MATHIEU | H. | D | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | |||||
IZOULET MAXIME | H. | D | ||||||
JENSEN ANDERS L | H. | G | EC GRAND BOURG | |||||
LABROUSSE MATHIEU | H. | C/Z | PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL | |||||
LACOMBE ANDRE | H. | I | VÉLO CLUB SAINT LEONNAIS | |||||
LAFOND THOMAS | H. | D | CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATIO | |||||
LAGONOTTE FABIEN | H. | F | AMICALE NOCTURNE CYCLISTE | |||||
LAURENT JEAN PAUL | H. | I | AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNE | |||||
LE GOFF FREDERIC | H. | F | Gemozac | |||||
LECLERC JACQUES | H. | I | CCBE BON ENCONTRE | |||||
LECRAS DIDIER | H. | H | VC BLANCOIS | |||||
LEDON FRANCK | H. | J | CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS | |||||
LENORMAND DAVID | H. | F | CCA St Crépin d' Auberoche | |||||
LEONARD FREDERIC | H. | G | ||||||
LEPETIT SYLVAIN | H. | F | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | |||||
LEPROUX SIMON | H. | C/Z | UC CONDAT | |||||
MABILLE SYLVAIN | H. | E | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | |||||
MABILLE HELENE | F. | A2 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | |||||
MAINDRAULT THIERRY | H. | H | ||||||
MALAVERGNE CHRISTIAN | H. | J | CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB | |||||
MALLET WILFRIED | H. | C/Z | ||||||
MALRIC ALEXANDRE | H. | C/Z | BORDEAUX | |||||
MARCILLAT CEDRIC | H. | E | ||||||
MARTIN GERARD | H. | J | ||||||
MARTINEAU NICOLAS | H. | D | EC ST CYRIENNE | |||||
MASSOTEAU PASCAL | H. | I | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | |||||
MATHIEU GUILLAUME | H. | C/Z | UC CONDAT | |||||
MAZALAIRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | D | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | |||||
MESPLEDE HUBERT | H. | D | ||||||
MICHAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | I | VELO SPORT DU CANTON DE B | |||||
MIGNON GUY | H. | H | ASSO ETOILE SPORTIVE BLANZACAISE | |||||
MONJOFFRE ERIC | H. | H | ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CYCL | |||||
MONSIEUR ALAIN | H. | H | VTT MARDIE | |||||
MONSIEUR PIERRE | H. | C/Z | BALMA VELO SPRINT | |||||
MONTOYA MARTIAL FRANCK | H. | G | TBC BORDEAUX | |||||
MORAT CHRISTIAN | H. | F | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | |||||
MORIN GERVAIS | H. | F | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | |||||
MORLIERE CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | VELO COEUR LAURAGAIS | |||||
MOSSIER THIERRY | H. | F | SC BEAUCOUZE | |||||
MOURAUT CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ||||||
MOURET ANTOINE | H. | C/Z | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | |||||
MOURET PIERRE | H. | D | ||||||
NEGRIER REGIS | H. | G | CLUB CYCLO GEMOZAC | |||||
NIQUE SEBASTIEN | H. | F | VELO CLUB ST MAIXENT LECOLE | |||||
OLAF GLANDER | H. | E | ||||||
PAGNARD JEAN MARIE | H. | G | VÉLO CLUB BLANCOIS | |||||
PERETTI GREGORY | H. | D | ||||||
PERRIER FRANCIS | H. | ev bretenoux biars | ||||||
PERRIERI ERIC | H. | E | RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC | |||||
PERTOLDI PASCAL | H. | E | ||||||
PINAULT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ||||||
POMMIER SYLVAIN | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN | |||||
POUCH PATRICE | H. | G | cyclo club st clement | |||||
POUTHIER ALAIN | H. | E | PEDALIER USSONNAIS | |||||
PRESLE DAVID | H. | E | ||||||
PRUVOST JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
QUICHAUD JEROME | H. | D | UC CONFOLENS | |||||
RAINAUD LIONEL | H. | E | pattes au beurre | |||||
REGNAULT TRISTAN | H. | D | ||||||
RENAUD LAURENT | H. | E | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD | |||||
REQUIER HERVE | H. | I | GAZELEC SPORTS RENNES | |||||
RIGAUD CYRIL | H. | E | ROCCYCLO- Rochechouart | |||||
ROBY CEDRIC | H. | D | AS FRANSECHES | |||||
ROUGE JEAN PAUL | H. | H | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | |||||
SABOURDY CHRISTIAN | H. | I | ||||||
SAMPIETRO FRANCOIS | H. | J | LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS | |||||
SAPIN YVES | H. | J | MONTAMISE CYCLOTOURISME | |||||
SAUVESTRE CHRISTIAN | H. | H | ||||||
SERVAT OLIVIER | H. | D | AC CHASSENEUIL | |||||
SIMON LABRIC MATHIEU | H. | D | ||||||
SOUIL DANIEL | H. | G | PEDALIER USSONNAIS | |||||
SUAREZ BRUNO | H. | F | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | |||||
SUDRIE DAVID | H. | E | Troche Cyclo Nature | |||||
TALBOT ROBERT | H. | H | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BLANQUEFORT | |||||
TARDIVEAU DANIEL | H. | H | VC SAINT MAMMES | |||||
TAYLOR BARRY | H. | F | V.C LA SOUTERRAINE | |||||
THOUZEAU PIERRICK | H. | D | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | |||||
TILLET DAMIEN | H. | D | RVC Saint Georges les BX | |||||
TORDET JORDAN | H. | C/Z | VC NEUILLY | |||||
TOURNIER BRUNO | H. | G | Ectc 24 | |||||
TOUSSAINT GUILLAUME | H. | D | ||||||
TRESMONTAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | ||||||
TRICHET PHILIPPE | H. | H | Vélo Club NIORTAIS | |||||
UGUEN TANGUY | H. | E | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | |||||
VAJOU CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | |||||
VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL | H. | F | SE PAVILLONNAIS | |||||
VAYNE WILFRIED | H. | E | ||||||
VECCHI CEDRIC | H. | D | cyclo randonneur guérétois | |||||
VEDEAU ROLAND | H. | H | ||||||
VERON STEPHANE | H. | F | AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS |