Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABADIE PHILIPPE | H. | B | Pas de club. | 1132 | ||||
ABADIE PIERRE | H. | B | 891 | |||||
ABATE NONCE | H. | F | ACBB BANDOL | 196 | ||||
ACCES PNEUS 34 SCANO PATRICK | H. | D | CCS34 MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER | 730 | ||||
ACEMYAN JEREMIE | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 828 | ||||
ACEVEDO JOSE | H. | D | 2578 | |||||
AGAZZI JEAN ARC | H. | D | Gianni pro team | 1048 | ||||
AGNIEL NICOLAS | H. | CSC CIOTADEN | 3108 | |||||
AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2610 | ||||
AGOSTI JEAN MARIE | H. | F | ca peymeinade | 889 | ||||
AGUILA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | stade laurentin | 1003 | ||||
AIMAR JACQUES | H. | D | GIANNI PROTEAM | 1115 | ||||
AIME THIERRY | H. | D | 925 | |||||
ALAGIA LUC | H. | D | 2349 | |||||
ALBERGE JEAN YVES | H. | C | 1190 | |||||
ALBERTO TOTA | H. | C | System Cars | 219 | ||||
ALIANE ALAIN | H. | E | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 539 | ||||
ALLART PIERRE | H. | C | LMCVV | 415 | ||||
ALLEX BILLAUD FABRICE | H. | C | 418 | |||||
ALLIER CHRISTOPHER | H. | C | CULTURE VÉLO NIMES | 2265 | ||||
ALLINIEU ERIC | H. | D | 867 | |||||
ALLO GERARD | H. | D | OCCANTIBES | 2553 | ||||
ALMAIDA JEAN YVES | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 782 | ||||
ALMIN PIERRE JEAN | H. | A | 2352 | |||||
ALMUETE ABRAHAM | H. | VELO CLUB LA POMME | 1199 | |||||
ALONSO ARNAUD | H. | C | A.S. HERBLAY CYCLISME | 2587 | ||||
AMALBERTI ERIC | H. | C | 719 | |||||
AMALRIC SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 659 | |||||
AMARANTE MICHEL | H. | D | 3071 | |||||
AMBROGIO ROBERTO | H. | C | 460 | |||||
AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | A.S.C MACOT LA PLAGNE | 701 | ||||
AMIDIEU STEPHANE | H. | C | AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE | 209 | ||||
AMIELH MATTHIEU | H. | B | VELO PLUS | 423 | ||||
AMIGUES FABRICE | H. | F | CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT MAXIMIN | 855 | ||||
AMROUNE ABDNOR | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 977 | ||||
ANDRE JEAN PAUL | H. | D | VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS | 2093 | ||||
ANDREATTA MICHEL | H. | D | VÉLO SPRINT BIOTOIS | 2554 | ||||
ANDREONI RAYMOND | H. | F | ACBBandol | 130 | ||||
ANDREOTTI PATRICK | H. | D | VTT GARLABAN Invité | 2156 | ||||
ANDREU FREDERIC | H. | B | R.O SANARY | 215 | ||||
ANDREUCCI MICHEL | H. | D | 560 | |||||
ANGELI YVES | H. | E | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 976 | ||||
ANGELONI ANTOINE | H. | D | VCPB PORT DE BOUC | 969 | ||||
ANGLADE ARNAUD | H. | C | Mondovélo St-Maximin | 256 | ||||
ANKRI NORBERT | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 183 | ||||
ANSALDI DOMINIQUE | H. | B | 214 | |||||
ANSALDI DANIELE | F. | W3 | CP.RP.SNCF | 909 | ||||
ANSALDI PATRICK | H. | E | VELO CLUB DE MOULIN DE REDON | 213 | ||||
ANSILLON DAMIEN | H. | B | La fine équipe Airbus | 3004 | ||||
ANSQUER CHRISTIAN | H. | F | Pierrefeu CSP | 2086 | ||||
ANTONELLI FREDERIC | H. | C | 2376 | |||||
AOUN CLAUDINE | F. | W2 | CYCLO CLUB PÉLISSANNE | 586 | ||||
APRILE MARC | H. | D | ECSL | 2173 | ||||
ARACIL JEAN PIERE | H. | F | TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN | 1148 | ||||
ARAGNO CHRISTIAN | H. | E | VC GOMBERTOIS | 177 | ||||
ARASA CHRISTIAN | H. | F | 2524 | |||||
ARASA LOUISE | F. | W4 | TEAM SPOC NICE | 2486 | ||||
ARGENTA PATRICK | H. | E | AC VALBONNE | 989 | ||||
ARGOUZE PATRICE | H. | E | AVC AIX | 2316 | ||||
ARIBAUD ALAIN | H. | D | Cyclo Club Malepère | 2417 | ||||
ARLES MICHEL | H. | D | 1090 | |||||
ARMAND THIERRY | H. | C | 628 | |||||
ARMAND PASCAL | H. | B | TRIATHL AIX | 2490 | ||||
ARNAUD DIDIER | H. | C | Fadas du Caume | 2469 | ||||
ARNAUD MICHEL | H. | F | TEAM BRAU 420 | 2593 | ||||
ARNAUD ANDRE | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 834 | ||||
ARNOULD CYRIL | H. | C | Team Sedan Triathlon | 818 | ||||
ARZAC DENIS | H. | C | 576 | |||||
ASSAUD BERNARD | H. | D | SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL | 41 | ||||
ASTIER STEPHEN | H. | A | R.O SANARY | 2227 | ||||
ASTOURIC CLEMENT | H. | A | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 248 | ||||
ASTOURIC VINCENT | H. | A | SANS | 2185 | ||||
ATTARD JEAN LUC | H. | D | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 2238 | ||||
AUBERT GAELLE | F. | W2 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 811 | ||||
AUDISIO STEPHANE | H. | C | 2343 | |||||
AUDON STEPHANE | H. | B | TEAM MADEWIS | 1178 | ||||
AUDRIC MAINA | F. | W1 | 538 | |||||
AUGE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2098 | ||||
AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS | H. | B | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 2051 | ||||
AURAN NICOLAS | H. | B | team aïoli | 918 | ||||
AURELIO GUILLAUME | H. | MSM | 2130 | |||||
AUTIN FLORENT | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2005 | ||||
AUVOLAT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | 488 | ||||
AVELLAN ALEXANDRE | H. | A | 385 | |||||
AVIGNON REMI | H. | B | Salon Cyclosport | 950 | ||||
AVON ETIENNE | H. | A | 933 | |||||
AVON ALAIN | H. | C | HANDISPORT | 932 | ||||
AVRISANI PATRICK | H. | D | GIANNI PROTEAM | 1094 | ||||
AVRONSART PAULINE | F. | W1 | TRIATHL'AIX | 2133 | ||||
AYMARD RAPHAEL | H. | C | CLUB NOVAIS | 2608 | ||||
AYRAUD ARLETTE | F. | W4 | 802 | |||||
AYRAUD JEAN MARC | H. | E | VELO CLUB LES 3C | 2536 | ||||
AZIBERT PATRICK | H. | D | 817 | |||||
BABONAUX FREDERIC | H. | B | Airbus hélicoptère | 72 | ||||
BABOU LIONEL | H. | C | R,O,SANARY | 2054 | ||||
BACCI PIERRE | H. | E | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 353 | ||||
BACHELIER LAURENT | H. | A | MASSSILIA TRI | |||||
BAELEN FABRICE | H. | D | ES CANNES | 2229 | ||||
BAGNON ERIC | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT VTT | 663 | ||||
BAGNON VALERIE | F. | W2 | ISTRES SPORT VTT | 725 | ||||
BAILLY CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN | 124 | ||||
BAJELVAC ANTOINE | H. | B | 2360 | |||||
BAKKAR KAMEL | H. | C | 860 | |||||
BALDES BRUNO | H. | C | 1119 | |||||
BALDINO FREDERIC | H. | C | 233 | |||||
BALESTRA NICOLAS | H. | B | 2570 | |||||
BALHOUANE SABINE | F. | W2 | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB | 729 | ||||
BALLOCCHI YVAN | H. | D | 1087 | |||||
BALZANO GUY | H. | C | USTM-RTM CYCLISME | 767 | ||||
BANC PHILIPPE | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 1073 | ||||
BANCHET VINCENT | H. | C | 915 | |||||
BANDIERA MORENO | H. | D | 2401 | |||||
BANDIERA SYLVAIN | H. | C | CC ST MAXIMIN | 856 | ||||
BANDIERA ARNAUD | H. | A | SEYNOD ALLIGATORS TRIATHLON | 2402 | ||||
BAOUDOUR MATHIEU | H. | B | 684 | |||||
BARBARET PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2537 | |||||
BARBEAU MATHIAS | H. | B | es cannes | 2432 | ||||
BARBIER FREDERICK | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 589 | ||||
BARBIER JEROME | H. | C | GEMALTO | 832 | ||||
BARBIN JEAN_MARC | H. | D | Vélo Club Vailhauquois 2000 | 2589 | ||||
BARBINI ROMAIN | H. | A | VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC | 67 | ||||
BARBINI BRUNO | H. | C | Vélo club port de bouc | 66 | ||||
BARBOT ERIC | H. | C | MS MANDELIEU | 2090 | ||||
BARCELONA ERIC | H. | D | cycloclub pelissanne | 115 | ||||
BARNEAUD STEPHANE | H. | C | 370 | |||||
BARNOIN ROMAIN | H. | C | stade laurentin cyclisme | 1004 | ||||
BARON LAW THIERRY | H. | C | LA PEDALE JOYEUSE | 400 | ||||
BARONNET BRUNO | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2223 | ||||
BARRET GUY | H. | E | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 768 | ||||
BARRETO FRANCISCO | H. | D | ccv vizille | 2374 | ||||
BARRILE LEONARD | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 469 | ||||
BARRON BRUNO | H. | C | TEAM CHARTREUSE | 2530 | ||||
BARROSO SERGE | H. | D | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2561 | ||||
BARTHE ERIC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU | 2517 | ||||
BARTHELEMY LAURENT | H. | D | COUREURS DE FOND DE MORLHON | 1054 | ||||
BARTNESS GREGORY | H. | C | 2487 | |||||
BARUT ROCH | H. | C | TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME | 511 | ||||
BARVILLE MARC | H. | C | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2257 | ||||
BARZELONA JULIEN | H. | B | MASSILIA CYCLISME | 491 | ||||
BASCOP CYRIL | H. | B | MCO MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION | 2073 | ||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | F | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 2245 | ||||
BAUBET DENIS | H. | F | VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC | 102 | ||||
BAUD NATHALIE | F. | W3 | 664 | |||||
BAUJOIN ALEX | H. | D | 87 | |||||
BAUME VINCENT | H. | B | 1058 | |||||
BAYLES OLIVIER | H. | D | 3006 | |||||
BEAUDI JEREMY | H. | A | HYERES TRIATHLON | 520 | ||||
BEAUFILS DAMIEN | H. | A | 916 | |||||
BEAUMIER FABRICE | H. | C | UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) | 2557 | ||||
BECAM SYLVIANE | F. | W3 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 2024 | ||||
BECAM JEAN YVES | H. | E | TEAM CYCLISME CHOLET | 2178 | ||||
BECARUD THOMAS | H. | A | Team Trek Velo 101 | 2186 | ||||
BECHELLI PATRICK | H. | C | MASSALIA | 236 | ||||
BECHET NICOLAS | H. | C | LIB'AIR'TRAIL | 2017 | ||||
BEDROSSIAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 698 | |||||
BEKRAR ABDALLAH | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 2385 | ||||
BELGHOMARI KADOUR | H. | D | MARTGUES CYCLOTOURISME | 1130 | ||||
BELIER JEAN LUC | H. | F | C.C.RIVESALTES | 633 | ||||
BELLAFANTE SYLVAIN | H. | C | OCCANTIBES | 2361 | ||||
BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | TEAM ESNA | 86 | ||||
BELLEGARDE NICOLAS | H. | B | 1111 | |||||
BELLON NICOLAS | H. | B | ESVL | 2399 | ||||
BELLOT AUGUSTIN | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 474 | ||||
BELLUSO JEREMY | H. | B | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 3060 | ||||
BELTRAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 872 | ||||
BENARD ARNAUD | H. | B | TRISTARS DE CANNES | 367 | ||||
BENASICH GERARD | H. | D | La Cuersoise | 562 | ||||
BENASSY MICKAEL | H. | C | Pôle Cyclisme de Berre | 2064 | ||||
BENDAHMANE HAMID | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 2070 | ||||
BENGUIGUI CEDRIC | H. | C | 1168 | |||||
BERARD HENRI HENRI | H. | F | velo club risoul | 425 | ||||
BERAUD PASCAL | H. | D | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 2166 | ||||
BERBUDEAU MICHEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB CANTON MARENNAI | 2435 | ||||
BERBUDEAU MARIE CLAUDE | F. | W4 | VELO CLUB CANTON MARENNAI | 2434 | ||||
BERGE DOMINIQUE | H. | E | 329 | |||||
BERGEON EMMANUEL | H. | 2671 | ||||||
BERNADET INGRID | F. | W2 | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB | 745 | ||||
BERNARD FRANCOISE | F. | W4 | CYCLO SPORT DU PAYS D'AIX | 243 | ||||
BERNARD ALAIN | H. | F | Cyclo Sport du Pays d'Aix | 980 | ||||
BERNARD DENIS | H. | D | RO SANARY | 166 | ||||
BERNARD PATRICK | H. | D | 898 | |||||
BERNARD ERIC | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 2224 | ||||
BERNARD DANIEL | H. | F | CCL CUERS | 616 | ||||
BERRET GILLES | H. | B | TCDV | 3081 | ||||
BERRUYER PASCAL | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 2302 | ||||
BERTE FRANCK | H. | D | CSPierrefeucain | 2270 | ||||
BERTET ALAIN | H. | F | RO SANARY | 158 | ||||
BERTHOLET FOULQUES | H. | A | Dst | 187 | ||||
BERTO PATRICK | H. | E | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 1069 | ||||
BERTRAND ANNE MARIE | F. | W3 | ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM | 2182 | ||||
BERTRAND ALAIN | H. | E | 952 | |||||
BESSON JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | AMICALE DES CYCLOS DE PLOEREN | 426 | ||||
BETETA PATRICK | H. | C | 1110 | |||||
BEUZELIN NICOLAS | H. | B | ALOA | 842 | ||||
BEZ SERGE | H. | D | 2232 | |||||
BIANAY ERIC | H. | C | USTM-RTM CYCLISME | 765 | ||||
BIASINI ERIC | H. | C | 2338 | |||||
BIAU ROMAIN | H. | A | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 429 | ||||
BIENAIME LUDOVIC | H. | C | OC DE COSTEBELLE | 1176 | ||||
BIGAND BAPTISTE | H. | B | 3035 | |||||
BILLIOUD PHILIPPE | H. | F | UC Culoz -Belley | 59 | ||||
BILLOT JEROME | H. | B | 1188 | |||||
BINACCHI PHILIPPE | H. | D | 886 | |||||
BIRGHINO GREGORY | H. | B | DURANCE TRIATHLON | 2460 | ||||
BIZIERES MICHEL | H. | F | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | 2246 | ||||
BLAIS THIERRY | H. | C | bicyclette club gravesonnais | 380 | ||||
BLAISE PASCAL | H. | D | 2415 | |||||
BLANC JULIEN | H. | B | ESVL Cyclisme | 2540 | ||||
BLANC DAMIEN | H. | B | 2681 | |||||
BLANC THIERRY | H. | D | EC SALAISE PEAGE ROUSSILON | 3040 | ||||
BLANC CLEMENT | H. | B | AC BERRE | 1018 | ||||
BLANC JEROME | H. | B | METZ TRIATHLON | 2072 | ||||
BLANCHETON PATRICE | H. | D | TEAM PLEIN GAZ | |||||
BLEUSE BRUNO | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2214 | ||||
BLEUSE GEOFFROY | H. | C | CUJA BIKE | |||||
BLEUSE CYRILLE | F. | W2 | CUJA BIKE | |||||
BLONDEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 697 | ||||
BLONDIN NATHALIE | F. | W2 | MVICC | 338 | ||||
BLONDIN NATHALIE | F. | W2 | RO SANARY | 77 | ||||
BLOQUET HERVE | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 660 | ||||
BOBILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2132 | |||||
BOCCHI STEFANO | H. | D | UC MONACO | 308 | ||||
BODSON PASCAL | H. | D | Team du Redon | 655 | ||||
BOERO JEAN MARC | H. | D | 2315 | |||||
BOISSET KEVIN | H. | B | 646 | |||||
BOISSEZ JEROME | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 517 | ||||
BOISSIN OLIVIER | H. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 2484 | ||||
BOISSON BASTIEN | H. | A | Team vélo canette | 2167 | ||||
BOISSON CYRILLE | H. | C | CSAM-RUNANDTRAIL MARINE | 2604 | ||||
BOITEL DANIEL | H. | 2667 | ||||||
BOMMELAERE ERIC | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2059 | ||||
BON THIERRY | H. | CE GEMALTO | 288 | |||||
BON ALEXANDRE | H. | A | 1079 | |||||
BONCI GERARD | H. | B | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 325 | ||||
BONCI DAVID | H. | B | CIOTAT VTT PASSION | 326 | ||||
BONDUE MAXIME | H. | B | 1045 | |||||
BONFILS FRANCOIS | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 2112 | ||||
BONIFAY JEAN LOUIS | H. | C | 1013 | |||||
BONIN MARIE HELENE | F. | W4 | ||||||
BONIN ROLAND | H. | F | ||||||
BONNABEL RICHARD | H. | C | CCRG LA GARDE | 2592 | ||||
BONNAMOUR ALEXANDRE | H. | C | Triath'lons | 2559 | ||||
BONNEAU DELPHINE | F. | W3 | CE GEMALTO | 836 | ||||
BONNEAU BERTRAND | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 835 | ||||
BONNEFOY PAUL | H. | 2420 | ||||||
BONNETON SYLVAIN | H. | C | istres sport cyclisme | 2241 | ||||
BONOMI SERGE | H. | D | TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE | 2083 | ||||
BONVIN BERNARD | H. | F | 995 | |||||
BONY JEAN PAUL | H. | D | AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE | 146 | ||||
BORCKE CHARLES | H. | A | TOBESPORT | 2427 | ||||
BORDENAVE MARC | H. | D | 620 | |||||
BORDERIES ARNAUD | H. | C | 3097 | |||||
BOREL GIL | H. | D | 2403 | |||||
BOS PHILIPPE | H. | D | VELO LOISIR CEYRESTIN | 208 | ||||
BOTTARI FRANCK | H. | A | 1020 | |||||
BOTTOLLIER CYRIL | H. | A | VC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 361 | ||||
BOUCAULT CYRIL | H. | A,C,M,E | 2135 | |||||
BOUCHARD ANGELINA | F. | W1 | 2317 | |||||
BOUCHET DANIEL | H. | D | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 615 | ||||
BOUDONG JULIEN | H. | C | JEMAGIJU | 2397 | ||||
BOUGUES JEAN LUC | H. | D | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 2329 | ||||
BOUILLEZ ERIC | H. | D | ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE | 343 | ||||
BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 218 | ||||
BOULAGNON DENIS | H. | C | Vence | 2100 | ||||
BOULAN OLIVIER | H. | C | VC MIRAMAS | 255 | ||||
BOURBONNAIS MARTIN | H. | F | 269 | |||||
BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 464 | ||||
BOURON ANNE | F. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 285 | |||||
BOUROUFFALA NICOLAS | H. | A | 1085 | |||||
BOURRELLY ALEXANDRE | H. | A | 705 | |||||
BOURRELY CLAUDE | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 831 | ||||
BOURRET JULIEN | H. | A | ACBBandol | 167 | ||||
BOURRILLON CYRILLE | H. | B | le jagunard de marcoux | 2562 | ||||
BOURROUX LIONEL | H. | C | TRIATHLAIX | 2470 | ||||
BOUSQUET MARC | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 2018 | ||||
BOUSSEAU PATRICK | H. | E | 313 | |||||
BOUSSEAU FRANCOISE | F. | W3 | 315 | |||||
BOUTEILLER ARNAUD | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2528 | ||||
BOUTES CORINNE | F. | W2 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 344 | ||||
BOUTIER FRANCOIS | H. | D | Gianni pro team | 1128 | ||||
BOUVET DANIEL | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 536 | ||||
BOUZIANI HASDIN | H. | E | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 612 | ||||
BOUZIANI JEREMIE | H. | A | 556 | |||||
BOVO MICHEL | H. | D | Cyclos Annemassiens Voirons-Salève | 1136 | ||||
BOYER RICHARD | H. | D | CP.RP.SNCF | 911 | ||||
BOYER ANDRE | H. | E | Club LA ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE | 603 | ||||
BOYER THIERRY | H. | D | CSP AIX EN PROVENCE | 614 | ||||
BOYETTE STEPHANE | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB DE CANNES | 2348 | ||||
BOZONNIER GREGORY | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2007 | ||||
BOZZI ERIC | H. | D | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2372 | ||||
BRAHIC ANTONIN | H. | A | 1039 | |||||
BRAMI ROGER | H. | D | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 2433 | ||||
BRATICEVIC ALEXANDRE | H. | C | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2619 | ||||
BRAUD PASCAL | H. | B | Cyclo Club Beauzellois | 74 | ||||
BRECHET JEREMY | H. | A | 193 | |||||
BREMOND MAX | H. | D | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 5 | ||||
BRESSAN HERVE | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT VTT | 2390 | ||||
BRETNACHER MICHAEL | H. | B | 763 | |||||
BRETON ANTHONY | H. | B | VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS | 967 | ||||
BRETON ARMEL | H. | D | CP.RP.SNCF | 913 | ||||
BRETON OLIVIER | H. | D | 547 | |||||
BRIANT JACQUES | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 79 | ||||
BRIGHENTI SERGE | H. | D | 733 | |||||
BRIN FRANCOIS | H. | C | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 1174 | ||||
BRIN VERVAT NOE | H. | A | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 3074 | ||||
BROQUEDIS OLIVIER | H. | D | 416 | |||||
BROSSE DAVID | H. | C | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 136 | ||||
BROUSSIER MATHIEU | H. | B | Velo club de Marseille | 2208 | ||||
BROUWER ERIC | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 2068 | ||||
BROWNE LOUISE | F. | W1 | 483 | |||||
BRU SILVERE | H. | C | TEAM DES COSTES | 1036 | ||||
BRUN ROLAND | H. | E | CSP 13 | 198 | ||||
BRUNBROUCK CLAUDE | H. | E | VLC | 251 | ||||
BRUNEL HERVE | H. | C | 2416 | |||||
BRUNELLO MICKAEL | H. | A | AIX VTT | 116 | ||||
BRUNET MARIE LINE | F. | W2 | 798 | |||||
BRUNETEAU PHILIPPE | H. | D | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3104 | ||||
BRUNO LAURENT | H. | C | CE ST MICROELECTRONICS | 904 | ||||
BRUNO GHIBAUDO | H. | C | Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture plan de cuque | 3083 | ||||
BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2136 | |||||
BUISSON HERVE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2215 | ||||
BULKA DANIEL | H. | F | NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME | 2525 | ||||
BUQUET PAUL | H. | E | CCORANGE | 2151 | ||||
BURALLI FABRICE | H. | B | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 953 | ||||
BURBAN YVONNICK | H. | C | ESVALLOUISE | 2195 | ||||
BURKHARD BERNARD | H. | F | 1007 | |||||
BURLE JEREMY | H. | A | Les vieux cochons Seillonnais | 2652 | ||||
BURLE GILLES | H. | D | NL | 610 | ||||
BUTRUILLE LAURENT | H. | C | 2507 | |||||
CABRIT GEORGES | H. | C | Esvl cyclisme | 3027 | ||||
CACERES MARCELINO | H. | D | TEAM MADEWIS | 149 | ||||
CADET PATRICK | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 3059 | ||||
CADINU MAXIME | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2121 | ||||
CAILLARD OLIVIER | H. | C | VCPM | 128 | ||||
CAILLET SYLVAIN | H. | D | 897 | |||||
CAILLIET GABRIEL | H. | |||||||
CAILLIET REGIS | H. | C | ||||||
CAILLIET ROLAND | H. | F | CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES | |||||
CAILLIET RAPHAEL | H. | |||||||
CALLET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 2044 | ||||
CALMET LAURENT | H. | C | piranhas volants | 2380 | ||||
CALMET LAURENT | H. | C | piranhas volants | |||||
CALVARESE DANY | F. | W4 | 748 | |||||
CALVARESE OLIVIER | H. | C | CALVARESE | 653 | ||||
CALVARESE ALAIN | H. | E | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | 746 | ||||
CALVI BRUNO | H. | E | ST MICHEL SPORTS CYCLO | 2197 | ||||
CAMERA JULIEN | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2053 | ||||
CAMILLIERI STEPHANE | H. | B | 2259 | |||||
CAMPANA FLORENCE | F. | W2 | CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE | 3079 | ||||
CAMPANA ANGE | H. | D | CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE | 2239 | ||||
CAMPANA JEAN MARIE | H. | TCM12 | 1207 | |||||
CANESSA THERESE | F. | W4 | 114 | |||||
CANNARELLA ERIC | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 702 | ||||
CANNAS MATHIEU | H. | A | SSMC MIRAMAS | 912 | ||||
CANNIERE JEREMY | H. | B | 777 | |||||
CANOLLE GILBERT | H. | E | ACBBandol | 129 | ||||
CANTIN PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2011 | |||||
CANTONI VINCENT | H. | C | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 2039 | ||||
CAPDEVIELLE JOHANN | H. | B | 414 | |||||
CAPLANT JEAN MARC | H. | E | NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME | 2210 | ||||
CAPRON JEROME | H. | C | 2437 | |||||
CAPUANO FRANCK | H. | C | 2423 | |||||
CAQUELARD GILLES | H. | E | 523 | |||||
CARISEZ GILLES | H. | D | team sprinter tropeziens | 2115 | ||||
CARLES PIERRE | H. | RO SANARY | 382 | |||||
CARLIER MICKAEL | H. | B | Team Cofidis Handisport | 181 | ||||
CARLONI JEROME | H. | C | 979 | |||||
CARLOS ANDRE | H. | D | AC13E | 570 | ||||
CARMOUZE MATHIEU | H. | B | 683 | |||||
CARON FRANCOIS | H. | F | 2596 | |||||
CARRARA FABRICE | H. | C | Velo club coeur du var | 973 | ||||
CARRARO MAURICE | H. | D | Vcs Altkirch | 2452 | ||||
CARRET MICHEL | H. | D | 982 | |||||
CARY STEVE | H. | C | CENTAURES PERTUIS TRIATHLON | 70 | ||||
CASALI ALEX | H. | C | Team R Force | 2332 | ||||
CASALINI ERIC | H. | C | AS CRS 55 | 247 | ||||
CASANOVA GUY | H. | D | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 1125 | ||||
CASAVECCHI FABIEN | H. | B | 1034 | |||||
CASSINI CHRISTIAN | H. | C | 1123 | |||||
CASTELL VIRGINIE | F. | W1 | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 111 | ||||
CASTELL REGIS | H. | C | UAVH | 2028 | ||||
CASTELLAN JEAN MARIE | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 333 | ||||
CASTELLAN BERNARD | H. | D | ROUE D'OR MYOISE | 2526 | ||||
CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN | H. | D | COURIR A SAUSSET | 607 | ||||
CASTELLANI EMMANUEL | H. | C | VCA | 317 | ||||
CASTELLANI JOELLE | F. | W3 | COURIR A SAUSSET | 606 | ||||
CASTELLANOS VALERIE | F. | W3 | 437 | |||||
CASTELLANOS CYRIL | H. | D | 439 | |||||
CASTELLI LAURENT | H. | B | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 535 | ||||
CASTELNAU AYMERIC | H. | C | RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 3038 | ||||
CASTEUR JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | salon triathlon | 846 | ||||
CAU PHILIPPE | H. | B | 2535 | |||||
CAUBERE OLIVIER | H. | D | AC13E | 2463 | ||||
CAUBET BRICE | H. | B | 1160 | |||||
CAUCHARD JEAN MARIE | H. | D | JEMAGIJU | 2404 | ||||
CAYRE JEAN | H. | D | 888 | |||||
CAZALAS GUILLAUME | H. | C | 814 | |||||
CECCALDI RICHARD | H. | F | CCCM | 3012 | ||||
CESAR JEAN YVES | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 369 | ||||
CHABAUD FREDERIC | H. | C | 1017 | |||||
CHABERT THIERRY | H. | D | UC NIVOLET ST ALBAN LEYSSE SAVOIE | 2209 | ||||
CHABERT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2260 | ||||
CHALVESCHE JEAN MARC | H. | C | MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME | 399 | ||||
CHAMARD BOUDET ARNAUD | H. | C | cyclos randonneurs saint galmier | 2418 | ||||
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES | H. | F | ASPTT ANGOULEME | 2113 | ||||
CHAMPION EDOUARD | H. | B | AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE | 270 | ||||
CHANAL THIERRY | H. | D | 500 | |||||
CHANCIBOT MARC | H. | C | RO SANARY | 157 | ||||
CHANTRE CHARLY | H. | THALES | 833 | |||||
CHANTRE THIERRY | H. | C | THALES | 191 | ||||
CHAPON AURELIE | F. | W1 | TRISTARS DE CANNES | 1112 | ||||
CHAPPE GEORGES | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS | 44 | ||||
CHAPUIS JEAN MICHEL | H. | E | 2468 | |||||
CHAPUIS CHRISTIAN | H. | D | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 2467 | ||||
CHAPUIS MAXIME | H. | B | 2217 | |||||
CHAPUIS SERGE | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 2548 | ||||
CHARLET JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | JGSN | 436 | ||||
CHARLIER JULIEN | H. | B | VC VIDAUBAN | 2373 | ||||
CHARPENTIER OLIVIER | H. | C | 3061 | |||||
CHARRET ROMAIN | H. | B | ACME | 3075 | ||||
CHARRETON PIERRE | H. | F | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2308 | ||||
CHARRETON BORIS | H. | C | 3045 | |||||
CHARRIER CHRISTIAN | H. | E | C C ALLEINS | 926 | ||||
CHASTAIN JORIS | H. | A | 348 | |||||
CHAUCHE PHILIPPE | H. | C | ACBBandol | 133 | ||||
CHAULLET PASCAL | H. | D | SARDINE TRIATHLON | 2267 | ||||
CHAUSSON YVES | H. | C | ||||||
CHAUTAGNAT JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | 476 | |||||
CHAUVIN MICHEL | H. | F | R.O SANARY | 2218 | ||||
CHAVANNE BENOIT | H. | B | 948 | |||||
CHAVANON JEAN LUC | H. | D | team vercors | 3002 | ||||
CHAVANON JEAN LUC | H. | D | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2253 | ||||
CHAVENT LOUIS ANDRE | H. | F | NÎMES CYCLISME | 1161 | ||||
CHAVES NORBERT | H. | C | 94 | |||||
CHAZALON PIERRE | H. | F | 557 | |||||
CHEMIN JEAN LUC | H. | F | cyclo team 51 | 947 | ||||
CHEMLI NYL | H. | A | PACARAID Conseil départemental 13 | 2230 | ||||
CHERBAKOW BRIGITTE | F. | W4 | US CASA | |||||
CHERBAKOW YANNICK | H. | E | USCASA CYCLO VTT | |||||
CHERIAUX ADRIEN | H. | A | R.O SANARY | 258 | ||||
CHERIF BAHIA ERIC | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 2552 | ||||
CHETCUTI PATRICK | H. | D | Avenir Cycliste Rognonais | 2180 | ||||
CHEVALIER CLAIRE | F. | W2 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 349 | ||||
CHEVEE ROMUALD | H. | C | CCM | 604 | ||||
CHEVRIER YVON | H. | E | oc raphaelois | 1077 | ||||
CHEYLAN STEPHANE | H. | C | Team Trek Velo 101 | 2188 | ||||
CHIARONI MARC | H. | D | CSP 13 | 2481 | ||||
CHIAVAZZA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | C | 686 | |||||
CHIRON YANN | H. | C | CCL CUERS | 699 | ||||
CHOLLET BRUNO | H. | D | CCR Rochois | 432 | ||||
CHOQUEY CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 970 | ||||
CHOW CHINE LAURENT | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 68 | ||||
CHRISTOL PIERRE | H. | C | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 753 | ||||
CHUNLAUD DIDIER | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2370 | ||||
CICCARDINI FREDERIC | H. | C | 271 | |||||
CISCARDI THOMAS | H. | A | 806 | |||||
CISTERNA JOEL | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 528 | ||||
CIUCCI ROBERT | H. | F | LE SPORT AU PROFIT DU HANDICAP | 466 | ||||
CIUTAD CEDRIC | H. | B | LOS PETOS | 2394 | ||||
CLAIN JEAN MARIE | H. | D | VELO CLUB BIVÉROIS | 937 | ||||
CLAVERO JEROME | H. | B | ECSL Pertuis | 132 | ||||
CLEMENT ANNE | F. | W2 | CSC Cavaillon | 2657 | ||||
CLEMENT OLIVIER | H. | C | UC Saint Saturnin Ved?e | 3099 | ||||
CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Team trek Provence 2 roues | 2393 | ||||
CLERMONT PHILIPPE | H. | C | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 444 | ||||
CLOUZET BERNARD | H. | F | 391 | |||||
COGNET SEBASTIEN | H. | B | TEAM BIKE PREMIUM | 58 | ||||
COHEN GUY | H. | C | 822 | |||||
COIGNARD ANTOINE | H. | B | 1057 | |||||
COINON JEAN PIERRE | H. | 2282 | ||||||
COLETTI JEAN MICHEL | H. | 287 | ||||||
COLIN VINCENT | H. | C | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 847 | ||||
COLLADO HERVE | H. | C | 434 | |||||
COLLINS DIARMUID | H. | C | Orwell Wheelers | 3096 | ||||
COLLOC'H GAEL | H. | C | 46 | |||||
COLLOMB EMMANUEL | H. | C | Epagny | 2640 | ||||
COLLOT CLAUDE | H. | D | 374 | |||||
COLOMBO CLEMENT | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 751 | ||||
COMBE PIERRE | H. | C | 52 | |||||
COMBE JEAN LAURENT | H. | B | 507 | |||||
COMBECAVE JACQUES | H. | CYCLOSPORT CATALAN | 1214 | |||||
COMETTO BERNARD | H. | D | 644 | |||||
COMETTO HUGO | H. | A | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 352 | ||||
COMOLET LOUIS | H. | D | 3026 | |||||
COMPARETTI RENE | H. | D | Foulée Salonaise | 1082 | ||||
CONNEALLY YVONNE | F. | W1 | Scott Orwell Wheelers | 579 | ||||
CONSALES JEAN MARC | H. | F | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 876 | ||||
CONTI PATRICE | H. | C | 924 | |||||
CONTRI BENJAMIN | H. | A | AS CARNOUX | 199 | ||||
COQUARD SERGE | H. | D | bicyclette club gravesonnais | 1056 | ||||
CORALLO SYLVAIN | H. | B | CC ALLEINS | 1062 | ||||
CORBEL GEORGES | H. | F | OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS IS | 1153 | ||||
CORBIERE SYLVERE | H. | D | CC Lambesc | 849 | ||||
CORBON SEBASTIEN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 2544 | ||||
CORDERO PATRICE | H. | E | CSC CIOTADEN | 1134 | ||||
CORDOMI FABRICE | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 813 | ||||
CORDOUAN DAVID | H. | C | 2240 | |||||
CORDOUAN EMMANUEL | H. | C | 942 | |||||
CORFEC DIDIER | H. | C | 2328 | |||||
CORMENIER PATRICK | H. | E | 883 | |||||
CORNACCHIA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | PACARAID SPORT 2000 ST MAXIMIN | 2234 | ||||
CORNETTE ALAIN | H. | E | MSM | 2125 | ||||
CORNIER PATRICK | H. | D | Cyclo club bedarieux | 662 | ||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | F | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 2247 | ||||
CORNU LAURENT | H. | C | UVAUBE CCHARLOTT | 2050 | ||||
CORRE GERALD | H. | D | CSB Cyclisme | 428 | ||||
CORREGGIO PASCAL | H. | D | TCDV | 2203 | ||||
CORSO THIERRY | H. | D | 446 | |||||
CORVASIER THEO | H. | A | 1016 | |||||
CORVASIER JEAN PAUL | H. | D | 1028 | |||||
CORVASIER LINO | H. | A | 1029 | |||||
COSSON MARC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 2362 | ||||
COSSON FABIENNE | F. | W2 | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 424 | ||||
COSTA CHRISTIAN | H. | D | TEAM LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 3076 | ||||
COSTAGLI GAULTIER | H. | A | VELO CLUB PENNOIS | 261 | ||||
COSTAZ YANNICK | H. | B | 419 | |||||
COSTES THIERRY | H. | D | 954 | |||||
COUANON JONATHAN | H. | A | VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2118 | ||||
COUANON YANNICK | H. | C | 2635 | |||||
COUANON MICKAEL | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2119 | ||||
COUDENE SEBASTIEN | H. | B | ACO | 506 | ||||
COURBY JORDAN | H. | A | 1067 | |||||
COURDEROT JULIEN | H. | B | Vtt Gard | 747 | ||||
COURT GILLES | H. | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 2617 | |||||
COURTALIN SANDY | H. | TEAM PRODUSPORT.COM | 34 | |||||
COURTILLET RENAUD | H. | B | VC MARSEILLE | 118 | ||||
COURVOISIER JEREMY | H. | A | 519 | |||||
COUTELET GILLES | H. | B | TMB ENGIE HOME SERVICE | 878 | ||||
COUTINHO RODOLFO | H. | A | SANS | 3010 | ||||
COUTTON JEAN CECILE | F. | W1 | LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE | 726 | ||||
COUTURIER PIERRE | H. | A | 2607 | |||||
COUTURIER JACQUES | H. | F | 971 | |||||
COUTY PHILIPPE | H. | C | 2612 | |||||
CRAYSTON JOHN | H. | C | TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE | 254 | ||||
CRENE FREDERIC | H. | C | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 504 | ||||
CRESPEL BENOIT | H. | B | 2354 | |||||
CROUHY FLORENT | H. | B | 1116 | |||||
CRUCHET MICHEL | H. | E | CSC CIOTADEN | 2476 | ||||
CRUCIANI DANIEL | H. | F | 403 | |||||
CUCCHI FRANCOIS | H. | B | VÉLO CLUB PORTO VECCHIO | 2171 | ||||
CUCCIA SERGE | H. | D | cycloclub AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 3098 | ||||
CUNEY YGOR | H. | D | LA DENFERT | 3103 | ||||
CURT MICHEL | H. | D | cyclosport catalan | 769 | ||||
CUXAC MICHEL | H. | D | Cyclo Club Malepère | 2457 | ||||
CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 2501 | ||||
D'APUZZO YVES | H. | B | 1074 | |||||
DA CRUZ MANUEL | H. | D | AGA APPRIEU | 3090 | ||||
DABIN STEPHANE | H. | C | CAVIGAL NICE SPORT CYCLISME | 797 | ||||
DADDI THIERRY | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 147 | ||||
DADON TANGUY | H. | D | TRI ACADEMY SQUAD | 15 | ||||
DAGAULT STEPHANE | H. | C | CLES GARDANNE | 54 | ||||
DAGES DAVID | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 838 | ||||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | B | Teyran Bike | 2077 | ||||
DAIGNE DENIS | H. | C | VELO CLUB AJACCIO | 2037 | ||||
DAILLIEZ BRUNO | H. | C | TEAM MT VENTOUX | 2168 | ||||
DALMAS ROGER | H. | F | ACBBandol | 121 | ||||
DAMOUR FREDERIC | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 395 | ||||
DAN COSTA | H. | C | 3008 | |||||
DANIEL EAST | H. | C | USTM CYCLISME MARSEILLE | 550 | ||||
DANIEL ARNAUD | H. | B | 310 | |||||
DANIEL OLIVIER | H. | C | 503 | |||||
DARCIS ALEXANDRE | H. | B | 582 | |||||
DARIN BENOIT | H. | D | a c thise | 2600 | ||||
DARRIBERE PLEYT SEBASTIEN | H. | B | LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON | 2451 | ||||
DARRIBERE PLEYT CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2429 | |||||
DAUDE HERVE | H. | D | 2605 | |||||
DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN | H. | C | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 795 | ||||
DAVERIO MARC | H. | D | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | 2319 | ||||
DE BASTIER OLIVIER | H. | D | US IVRY | 2363 | ||||
DE CAT WILLIAM | H. | D | 1051 | |||||
DE LEPINAU PATRICK | H. | D | 807 | |||||
DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA | F. | W2 | VC LA POMME | 6 | ||||
DE SOUSA FERNAND | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 3048 | ||||
DEBEAURAIN FLORENT | H. | C | occp la ciotat | 676 | ||||
DECANIS ALEXANDRE | H. | B | ||||||
DECAUX DELAYEN SABRINA | F. | W2 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 2634 | ||||
DECOBERT FREDERIC | H. | D | 2379 | |||||
DECOBERT FREDERIC | H. | D | ||||||
DECONIHOUT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | 1193 | |||||
DECOSTANZI ARTHUR | H. | A | 1097 | |||||
DEFFAY ROMAIN | H. | B | TVT | 647 | ||||
DEGOUVE DE NUNCQUES AMAURY | H. | A | 544 | |||||
DEHARBE DAVID | H. | C | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2630 | ||||
DEHENRY GEOFFREY | H. | B | DECATHLON BONNEVEINE | 377 | ||||
DEL RIO FRANCOIS | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 92 | ||||
DELAGE FREDERIC | H. | C | La Bouille | 2153 | ||||
DELAGRANGE ANTOINE | H. | O.C.C.ANTIBES | 2151 | |||||
DELAHAYE XAVIER | H. | D | 736 | |||||
DELAHAYE JULIEN | H. | A | AS CARNOUX | 64 | ||||
DELANOUE BRUNO | H. | B | 201 | |||||
DELARIEU BASTIEN | H. | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 1198 | |||||
DELAROZIERE NICOLAS | H. | D | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2280 | ||||
DELAYE OLIVIER | H. | B | VS BIOTOIS | 280 | ||||
DELCROI JEROME | H. | C | 999 | |||||
DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CYCLOTEAM 69 | 580 | ||||
DELESSERT GUY | H. | D | AC BERRE | 2032 | ||||
DELEUIL FREDERIC | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2497 | ||||
DELEUZIERE FREDERIC | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 145 | ||||
DELEYROLLE DAVID | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 190 | ||||
DELIGNY GWENAEL | H. | C | 2659 | |||||
DELION NICOLAS | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 837 | ||||
DELLAI GIOVANNI | H. | C | TEAM BONNAT | 2269 | ||||
DELMAS HUBERT | H. | F | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 619 | ||||
DELNESTE MARC | H. | B | 799 | |||||
DELPECH JOEL | H. | D | CAP 09 | 845 | ||||
DELPHIN PHILIPPE | H. | C | 755 | |||||
DELRIEUX DIDIER | H. | C | VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX | 785 | ||||
DEMARTIS STEPHAN | H. | B | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 805 | ||||
DEMOLLE MICHEL | H. | D | 2455 | |||||
DENA BRUNO | H. | B | veloclub coeur du var | 2110 | ||||
DENIER KEVIN | H. | A | UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) | 2016 | ||||
DENIZOT FREDERIC | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 283 | ||||
DEPAGNEUX LUC | H. | D | TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME | 2367 | ||||
DEPARDAY STEPHANE | H. | C | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | 750 | ||||
DEQUIDT PINCZON MIREILLE | F. | W3 | CE GEMALTO | 830 | ||||
DESCAMPS XAVIER | H. | C | 2344 | |||||
DESCHAMPS GUILLAUME | H. | A | 2274 | |||||
DESCLOS OLIVIER | H. | B | 578 | |||||
DESHORS LUCAS | H. | A | 929 | |||||
DESJARDINS DENIS | H. | D | 757 | |||||
DESMARIES MICHEL | H. | E | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 622 | ||||
DESNOIX MICHEL | H. | F | 497 | |||||
DESPLANQUES FREDERIC | H. | C | LES FADAS DU CAUMES FDC | 204 | ||||
DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN | H. | A | 2538 | |||||
DESTROST ALAIN | H. | F | 844 | |||||
DEVAUD OLIVIER | H. | C | 2588 | |||||
DEVEAU PHILIPPE | H. | D | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 189 | ||||
DEVECCHI DAVID | H. | C | GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2254 | ||||
DEVECCHI AMELIE | F. | W1 | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2256 | ||||
DEVISSI OLIVIER | H. | D | 1084 | |||||
DEYMIE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Allumés de la sainte victoire | 816 | ||||
DHORNE CYRIL | H. | C | 2582 | |||||
DI CARO GERARD | H. | 1205 | ||||||
DI FILIPPO PATRICK | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB MERLANAIS MARSEILLE | 669 | ||||
DI FILIPPO JEREMY | H. | A | 670 | |||||
DI GIOVANNI MICHEL | H. | E | CAVIGAL NICE | 81 | ||||
DI MARTINO FREDERIC | H. | C | ASC CARNOUX | 1038 | ||||
DIAZ CORINNE | F. | W3 | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 62 | ||||
DIAZ JEAN LUC | H. | D | ASPH MONTPELLIER | 2008 | ||||
DIDIER CLAUDE | H. | C | CSPCG13 | 197 | ||||
DIETRICH WILLIAM | H. | E | 599 | |||||
DITTO LOIC | H. | C | CS PIERREFEU | 997 | ||||
DO ROSARIO JOHN | H. | B | Grimaud D'Raill band | |||||
DO ROSARIO CHRISTELLE | F. | W1 | ||||||
DO ROSARIO JOHN | H. | B | Grimaud D'Raill band | 2523 | ||||
DOBBELAERE FRANCK | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2157 | ||||
DOHEN HERVE | H. | F | SANARY CYCLO SPORTS | 1100 | ||||
DOMERGUE FREDERIC | H. | A | Velo Béziers | 974 | ||||
DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER | H. | C | TRIATHL'AIX / COURIR A FUVEAU | 2341 | ||||
DONADIEU MAXIME | H. | A | VELO CLUB MARSEILLE | 155 | ||||
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA LUCIANO | H. | E | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MAXIMOISE CYCLISTE | 2369 | ||||
DOUALLY STEPHANE | H. | D | 2556 | |||||
DOUSSAN ROBERT | H. | F | 253 | |||||
DRABIK YANN | H. | C | Caisse d'Epargne | 2314 | ||||
DRACHE GUY | H. | KTM VENDLE/PIBOULES RACING | 2677 | |||||
DRIESSENS GERARD | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 700 | ||||
DROUARD YVES | H. | D | 448 | |||||
DRUART PATRICK | H. | F | VELO LOISIR CEYRESTEN | 225 | ||||
DRUON JEREMY | H. | A | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2221 | ||||
DRUON MARC | H. | D | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2222 | ||||
DUBOEUF JEAN MARC | H. | E | ALLIANCE CYCLISTE TARARE POPEY | 992 | ||||
DUBOEUF MARYSE | F. | W4 | ||||||
DUBOIS ALAIN | H. | D | 563 | |||||
DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES | 2388 | ||||
DUBOIS VIOLETTE BLAISE | H. | C | SDIS 83 | 2480 | ||||
DUBOUT VERONQUE | F. | W2 | GSEM NICE TRIATHLON | 404 | ||||
DUCHON ALEXANDRE | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 479 | ||||
DUCOUSSET THIBAULT | H. | A | 2602 | |||||
DUCREUX CORINNE | F. | W2 | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 2521 | ||||
DUEZ DAVID | H. | C | 3015 | |||||
DUFAY RICHARD | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2590 | ||||
DUFLOT OLIVIER | H. | C | Guidon d'or Tarascon | 3031 | ||||
DUFOSSET JEAN RENE | H. | F | RO MARIGNANE | 908 | ||||
DUIGOU FRANCOIS | H. | D | 2364 | |||||
DUMAS STEPHANE | H. | C | Cyclo Sport Craven | 2627 | ||||
DUMAS MATHIEU | H. | A | MS MANDELIEU | 493 | ||||
DUMEZ NADINE | F. | W3 | AVCAIX | 1167 | ||||
DUPARCQ LUDIVINE | F. | W1 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 2459 | ||||
DUPIN FREDERIC | H. | D | Brison Saint Innocent Cyclisme | 65 | ||||
DUPIN BERNARD | H. | F | ACBB BANDOL | 228 | ||||
DUPORT MAXIME | H. | B | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 531 | ||||
DUPORT JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 537 | ||||
DUPUIS THIERRY | H. | E | C C CANNES | 334 | ||||
DUPUY MATHIEU | H. | C | TSR78 | 327 | ||||
DURAND MAEL | H. | A | 2441 | |||||
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 595 | ||||
DUROUGE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 457 | ||||
DUVAL CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE | 868 | ||||
EHRLER BERNARD | H. | F | 2631 | |||||
ELMIDORO GERARD | H. | E | VÉLO CLUB MERLANAIS MARSEILLE | 695 | ||||
ELZEARD NICOLAS | H. | C | La meilleure cylo | 39 | ||||
EMERIAUD CHRISTOPHER | H. | B | CHLORO BIKING | 2342 | ||||
EMILIANI CHRISTIAN | H. | D | PSCV MARSEILLE | 513 | ||||
EMONIDES THIERRY | H. | D | VELO CLUB TOURVAIN | 874 | ||||
EMRAM BRUNO | H. | D | 47 | |||||
ENAULT ALEXIS | H. | C | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 85 | ||||
ENGELMANN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 996 | |||||
ENGLAN ALAIN | H. | D | bicyclette club gravesonnais | 378 | ||||
ERBS VALENTIN | H. | A | AC MARSEILLE EST | 551 | ||||
ESCARTEFIGUES SAVELLI LAURENT | H. | 301 | ||||||
ESCOBAR MICHEL | H. | E | O.C.P. PACA | 2618 | ||||
ESPINOSA ALPHONSE | H. | D | 2508 | |||||
ESPOSITO ANDRE | H. | F | OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE | 2205 | ||||
ESPOSITO DIDIER | H. | C | AC MARSEILLE EST | 667 | ||||
ESQUER CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN | 1044 | ||||
ESTELLE FABRICE | H. | C | Velo sport Barjol | 819 | ||||
ETEVENON BRICE | H. | C | 2305 | |||||
EXBRYAT LAURENCE | F. | W2 | 609 | |||||
EYMARD FREDERIQUE | F. | W3 | CSP PANTIN | 496 | ||||
FABBRI CEDRIC | H. | C | V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2601 | ||||
FABRE JULIEN | H. | B | 549 | |||||
FABRE STEPHANE | H. | D | A.C.LATTES | 2120 | ||||
FACHE FLORENT | H. | A | VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2272 | ||||
FAIVRE MICHEL | H. | E | 478 | |||||
FALCO GUILLAUME | H. | A | TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE | 2126 | ||||
FALCON PIERRE YVES | H. | D | CC ST DREZERY | 694 | ||||
FALCONE CECILE | F. | W2 | TEAM ATC 26 Donzère | 2009 | ||||
FALDUTO ANTOINE | H. | TRIATHL'AIX | 1155 | |||||
FANELLY XAVIER | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 211 | ||||
FARA ANTOINE | H. | B | 938 | |||||
FARINA JEROME | H. | B | 1149 | |||||
FARINA ERIC | H. | D | 1150 | |||||
FARRUGIA PATRICK | H. | E | CSB LA BOUILLADISSE | 514 | ||||
FARSY PHILIPPE | H. | D | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 346 | ||||
FATTORE RAYMOND | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2015 | ||||
FAURE PIERRE | H. | F | 629 | |||||
FAURE GUILLAUME | H. | A | BVM | 492 | ||||
FAURE FLORIAN | H. | D | VCV 2000 | 2473 | ||||
FAUVEL MATTHIEU | H. | A | Istres sport Vtt | 787 | ||||
FAVRE MICHEL | H. | D | VC NYON RASPOU TEAM | 717 | ||||
FAVRE MARYVONNE | F. | W3 | V.C.Nyon Raspouteam | 716 | ||||
FAYARD CLEMENT | H. | A | velo club valrhona | 60 | ||||
FEILLEUX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | B | TEAM DIET AND BIKE | 222 | ||||
FELFLI RICHARD | H. | D | UA MAURIENNE | 2336 | ||||
FENECH JEROME | H. | B | R.O SANARY | 216 | ||||
FERNANDEZ DANIEL | H. | D | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 2027 | ||||
FERNANDEZ MARC | H. | D | aucun | 2661 | ||||
FERNANDEZ LUCIEN | H. | VTT GARLABAN | 2676 | |||||
FERRANDEZ PHILIPPE | H. | D | 803 | |||||
FERRARO FREDERIC | H. | D | 739 | |||||
FERRE JEAN YVES | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2084 | ||||
FERRE MAXIME | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2128 | ||||
FERRENBACH NICOLAS | H. | A | 445 | |||||
FERRER ALEXIS | H. | C | AC MARSEILLE EST | 2212 | ||||
FERRIER BERNARD | H. | F | 1141 | |||||
FERU MICHEL | H. | mbf | 2669 | |||||
FEUILLET GILLES | H. | D | RO SANARY | 169 | ||||
FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE | H. | F | CSPCG13 | 2262 | ||||
FICHBEN VALENTIN | H. | A | TRIATHL'AIX | 2461 | ||||
FIEVET GILLES | H. | F | Vidauban | 104 | ||||
FINCK MICHEL | H. | D | CCKingersheim | 568 | ||||
FIORENTINO PATRICK | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 2163 | ||||
FIORI PATRICK | H. | B | 3078 | |||||
FLEHO BERTRAND | H. | C | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 2499 | ||||
FLEURY BOILLOT ANNE | F. | W2 | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 1135 | ||||
FLOREANI LAURENT | H. | B | TEAM SORDELLO | 230 | ||||
FOGLIA ARNAUD | H. | B | alpins wheel team | 2201 | ||||
FONTAINE JULIEN | H. | A | CV PERNES | 869 | ||||
FONTENIT ALAIN | H. | F | VAUVERT | 2654 | ||||
FORMENTO JULIEN | H. | A | AC LAMBESCAIN | 2516 | ||||
FORNER EDOUARD | H. | B | LATITUDE VTT | 569 | ||||
FORTIN ERIC | H. | F | ACBBandol | 154 | ||||
FOUACHE HERVE | H. | C | TCP | 1184 | ||||
FOUCAULT JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | MARTIGUES AVIRON CLUB | 1173 | ||||
FOURCADE LAURENT | H. | D | CSP13 / Gianni Pro Team | 1071 | ||||
FOURNA EDDY | H. | C | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | 2568 | ||||
FOURNIER THIERRY | H. | D | 1131 | |||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2160 | ||||
FOURNIER CHRISTELLE | F. | W2 | Gazélec cyclisme 05 | 553 | ||||
FOURTIN MYRIAM | F. | W3 | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 42 | ||||
FRANCISCO RAMIRO | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 3063 | ||||
FRANCO GUILLAUME | H. | B | VC VIDAUBANNAIS | 2080 | ||||
FRANCOIS GUILLAUME | H. | B | 928 | |||||
FRANZETTI RICCIARDO | H. | E | Velo Club Roussetain | 105 | ||||
FREMONT PAUL | H. | D | AGA APPRIEU | 2266 | ||||
FRUCH DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 2527 | |||||
GABAUDE BRUNO | H. | D | BMPM | 390 | ||||
GABRIELLI ROBERT | H. | D | SANS | 985 | ||||
GACHIGNARD ANDRE | H. | E | USTM-RTM CYCLISME | 766 | ||||
GADIOU PIERRE | H. | E | VSB LESCAR | 2244 | ||||
GAILLARD OLIVIER | H. | D | Conseil départemental 13 | 262 | ||||
GAILLE FRANCK | H. | C | ||||||
GAILLE MURIEL | H. | C | ||||||
GAIROARD ROBERT | H. | D | ACBB BANDOL | 263 | ||||
GALANAKIS ERIC | H. | D | 691 | |||||
GALBRUN JEAN MARC | H. | D | CC,ST MAXIMIN | 854 | ||||
GALISSARD ALAIN | H. | D | 330 | |||||
GALLARD DENYS | H. | B | 815 | |||||
GALLO CHRISTIAN | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 101 | ||||
GALLOY DIDIER | H. | C | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 2179 | ||||
GALTIER GREGORY | H. | B | AIX VTT | 2231 | ||||
GALTIER CORALIE | F. | W1 | PACARAID | 224 | ||||
GALTIER GREGORY | H. | B | AIX VTT | 2232 | ||||
GAMB GUILLAUME | H. | A | CDL PERTUIS | 1050 | ||||
GAMB DENIS | H. | D | CDL PERTUIS | 1052 | ||||
GAMBERA MARC | H. | C | 521 | |||||
GAMBIN GASPARD | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 804 | ||||
GAMMICCHIA CEDRIC | H. | B | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 743 | ||||
GARCIA VIVIAN | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 494 | ||||
GARCIA FREDERIC | H. | D | AGA APPRIEU | 2591 | ||||
GARCIA STEPHANE | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 192 | ||||
GARCIA MARIE JOSEE | F. | W3 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 495 | ||||
GARCIN GUY | H. | D | 1030 | |||||
GARCIN OLIVIER | H. | B | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 461 | ||||
GARDELLA MAXIME | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 986 | ||||
GARDIN FREDERIC | H. | C | CARNOUX | 2181 | ||||
GARONE FERNAND | H. | E | 677 | |||||
GARREAU STEPHANE | H. | C | 2454 | |||||
GARRIC THOMAS | H. | A | Triathl’Aix | 2330 | ||||
GARRIC FREDERIC | H. | D | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 1096 | ||||
GARRO LAURENT | H. | C | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2312 | ||||
GARRO CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | CLES GARDANNE | 2502 | ||||
GARRON ANTHONY | H. | B | LYON ULTRA RUN | 2520 | ||||
GASNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 575 | ||||
GASPARINI NICOLAS | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 905 | ||||
GASPARINI ROMAIN | H. | B | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | 650 | ||||
GASTAUT SVETLANA | F. | W1 | STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON | 1164 | ||||
GATTI GILBERT | H. | E | 148 | |||||
GAUBERT PASCAL | H. | C | SALON CYCLOPORT | 2325 | ||||
GAUCHER PASCAL | H. | D | TSR78 | 964 | ||||
GAUTHIER JACQUES | H. | F | vélo-club vailhauquois 2000 | 654 | ||||
GAUTHIER VINCENT | H. | B | UAVH AUBAGNE* | 357 | ||||
GAUTIER KARIM | H. | C | 487 | |||||
GAUVIN PATRICK | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 2067 | ||||
GAUVRIT YVES | H. | E | VCV2000 | 859 | ||||
GAVALDA ERIC | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 2413 | ||||
GEENENS PATRICK | H. | E | RO SANARY | 172 | ||||
GENCEL GUY | H. | E | RO SANARY | 162 | ||||
GENTIL FLORENT | H. | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 229 | |||||
GENTIL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | C | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 680 | ||||
GEORGE JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | 2337 | |||||
GERBAL BRUNO | H. | C | TMB ST AUNES | 636 | ||||
GERBON PASCAL | H. | D | VC SPIRIPONTAIN | 1064 | ||||
GERBON JULIEN | H. | A | 1065 | |||||
GERMAIN NATHALIE | F. | W2 | 21/04/70 | 411 | ||||
GIALLURACHI ELIE | H. | B | Aubagne Triathlon | 632 | ||||
GIAMBRONE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | A | ||||||
GIBERT ERIC | H. | C | 2326 | |||||
GIBERT LUC | H. | D | 983 | |||||
GIBERT GERARD | H. | E | st chely cyclisme | 840 | ||||
GIL MICHEL | H. | D | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2642 | ||||
GILETTA FABRICE | H. | C | BARREAU DE MARSEILLE CHALLENGE B.MOLCO | 783 | ||||
GILLES PHILIPPE | H. | C | Tmb St aunes | 246 | ||||
GILLES ALAIN | H. | F | 259 | |||||
GILLET PHILIPPE | H. | E | ACCB | 2023 | ||||
GILLET LAURENT | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISE | 125 | ||||
GILLOUX ROBERT | H. | F | ||||||
GILQUIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | VELO CLUB LA POMME | 179 | ||||
GIOIOSA DIDIER | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 485 | ||||
GIORDANENGO THIERRY | H. | C | 135 | |||||
GIRARDET STEPHANE | H. | 1200 | ||||||
GIRAUD JACQUES | H. | E | 2580 | |||||
GIRAUD OLIVIER | H. | D | 465 | |||||
GIRAUD JACKIE | F. | W4 | CYCLO CLUB CANNES | 452 | ||||
GIRAUDO ALAIN | H. | D | 3046 | |||||
GIRERD MIREILLE | F. | W2 | 734 | |||||
GIRERD ADELINE | F. | W1 | 735 | |||||
GIRERD PATRICK | H. | D | 2440 | |||||
GIULIANI SANDRA | F. | W2 | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN | 363 | ||||
GIULIANI GILBERT | H. | F | VÉLO PASSION MORIÈRES LES AVIGNON | 2052 | ||||
GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 413 | ||||
GIULIANI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | CESR 20 | 365 | ||||
GIUNTA ALEXANDRE | H. | A | CCA Alleins | 704 | ||||
GIX FRANCIS | H. | D | CE ST MICROELECTRONICS | 906 | ||||
GLAIZAL MATHIEU | H. | B | 217 | |||||
GLORO SERGE | H. | C | 2387 | |||||
GLOWACZ CLEMENT | H. | B | sans | 678 | ||||
GOASMAT YANN | H. | C | VC TOURVAIN | 508 | ||||
GODART THOMAS | H. | C | 3022 | |||||
GODDARD NICHOLAS | H. | B | Moribund Cockroach | 3009 | ||||
GODDE JEAN STEPHANE | H. | C | 3094 | |||||
GODHER CAROLINE | F. | W2 | Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue | 2522 | ||||
GOEFFIC FRANCK | H. | C | ST PONS VTT GEMENOS | 756 | ||||
GOETZ YANNICK | H. | A | 2549 | |||||
GOMEZ CLAUDE | H. | D | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 350 | ||||
GONDRAN LAETITIA | F. | W1 | STVS | 238 | ||||
GONZALES PHILIPPE | H. | TEAM TOP CYCLES ANTIBES | 291 | |||||
GONZALES LAURENT | H. | B | OCC ANTIBES | 282 | ||||
GONZALEZ ALAIN | H. | D | cyclo club Castries | 2444 | ||||
GORANTES RONALD | H. | Velo club la pomme marseille | 2673 | |||||
GOUALCH CLEMENT | H. | TCOP | 1137 | |||||
GOULLARD DAMIEN | H. | B | 2643 | |||||
GOUNANT ANDRE | H. | F | CCO PUY STE REPARADE | 1185 | ||||
GOURIOU CEDRIC | H. | C | Allumés Ste Victoire | 688 | ||||
GOUTALAND MARIE | F. | W1 | AC BOLLENE | 1189 | ||||
GOUYACHE MAURICE | H. | C | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 1070 | ||||
GOY JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | AL RIVIERES | 652 | ||||
GRAMONT FABRICE | H. | C | 2001 | |||||
GRANAL GILLES | H. | D | 53 | |||||
GRAND JEAN JACQUES | H. | D | RO SANARY | 168 | ||||
GRANDCLEMENT PIERRE YVES | H. | D | BESANCON | 410 | ||||
GRANDJEAN PATRICK | H. | D | LA ROUE SPORTIVE DE MÉXIMIEUX | 2333 | ||||
GRANGER LOUIS | H. | A | 565 | |||||
GRANON FRANCOIS | H. | F | TEAM LILAS | 2263 | ||||
GRAS LAURENT | H. | C | TEAM CHARTREUSE | 2529 | ||||
GRAS FABRICE | H. | C | Esvl cyclisme | 3024 | ||||
GRAVES NORBERT | H. | F | CYCLO TOURISME MONTELIMAR | 498 | ||||
GRECO JEAN LAURENT | H. | D | ACSB | 458 | ||||
GRIFFON YANN | H. | B | VELOROC CAVAILLON | 3102 | ||||
GRIFFOUL THEOPHANE | H. | A | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 1172 | ||||
GRIGNARD ROMAIN | H. | B | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 1101 | ||||
GRIMA PHILIPPE | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 625 | ||||
GRIMAL CLAUDE | H. | E | ASPTT CARPENTRAS | 3056 | ||||
GRIMBERT NICOLAS | H. | D | BRIANCON SERRE CH CYCLISME. Bscc | 2566 | ||||
GRISANZIO HENRI | H. | E | VTT DU GARLABAN | 921 | ||||
GRIVET BRANCO PHILIPPE | H. | D | 379 | |||||
GROBLICA ROLAND | H. | B | 922 | |||||
GRODECOEUR ISABELLE | F. | W3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 863 | ||||
GROLLEAU QUENTIN | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 275 | ||||
GROLLIER THIERRY | H. | D | GROLLIER | 100 | ||||
GRONCHI JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 37 | ||||
GROSEIL ANTHONY | H. | C | team trecobat | 2658 | ||||
GROULD JEAN YVES | H. | F | VELO CLUB ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE | 2184 | ||||
GRYZKA EMMANUEL | H. | C | CYCLO LORGAIS | 412 | ||||
GUDEFIN JACKY | H. | E | 981 | |||||
GUEGAN BRUNO | H. | D | 712 | |||||
GUENON PHILIPPE | H. | D | piranhas volants | 2621 | ||||
GUERIN CEDRICK | H. | C | Braquet Libre | 2172 | ||||
GUERIN GISELE | F. | W4 | 467 | |||||
GUERRAZZI CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | VTT GARLABAN | 885 | ||||
GUEVEL LILIANE | F. | W1 | ||||||
GUIGOU FABRICE | H. | C | Veloclubvailhauquois2000 | 2509 | ||||
GUILBERT JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN | 153 | ||||
GUILLEMAIN YVAN | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 826 | ||||
GUILLEMIN XAVIER | H. | C | ||||||
GUILLEN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | vélo sport castrais | 709 | ||||
GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE | F. | W4 | SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS | 2478 | ||||
GUILLOBEZ SERGE | H. | F | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 2479 | ||||
GUILLOUX CYRILLE | H. | C | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 3069 | ||||
GUINE SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 1157 | |||||
GUIRAUD NICOLAS | H. | C | cyclo club malepère | 934 | ||||
GUIU BERNARD | H. | D | 2613 | |||||
GUIZARD JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | C.C Rivesaltes | 2038 | ||||
GURUNG GYAN | H. | C | LEGION ETRANGERE | |||||
GUTIERES GERARD | H. | E | VCM MARSEILLE | 2071 | ||||
GUYOMARC'H STEPHANE | H. | C | 2555 | |||||
GUYOT JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 583 | ||||
HABERT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | 1196 | |||||
HABRARD FLORIAN | H. | B | Vélo Club Rousset | 930 | ||||
HADDADI FABIEN | H. | C | St Col Vélo | 3001 | ||||
HALB BENJAMIN | H. | C | 322 | |||||
HALB CHARLOTTE | F. | W1 | 324 | |||||
HAMANDIA SALAH | H. | D | VCV 2000 | 661 | ||||
HAMET JULIEN | H. | B | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | 265 | ||||
HAMM GISELE | F. | W3 | STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON | 1166 | ||||
HAMMOUCHEN KASSA | H. | B | CSA CANJUERS | 2075 | ||||
HAMON PATRICK | H. | D | 389 | |||||
HANICHE NADIR | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 2662 | ||||
HANOUN MIREILLE | F. | W3 | 881 | |||||
HANOUN REMI | H. | D | 880 | |||||
HANSSENS PATRICK | H. | W4 | 3091 | |||||
HAZEL RICHARD | H. | F | Cyclo Sport de Pantin | 3029 | ||||
HELAC DERVIS | H. | C | CSA 1 RE | 1142 | ||||
HELMKAMPF JOHN | H. | D | 2471 | |||||
HELSEN PIERRE | H. | F | CC ALLEINS | 994 | ||||
HEMON XAVIER | H. | D | 1002 | |||||
HENKEL ELIOT | H. | CSB Cyclisme | 427 | |||||
HENNION CEDRIC | H. | C | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR | 1027 | ||||
HENRY STEPHANE | H. | C | 2576 | |||||
HENRY THOMAS | H. | B | Team VTT Sainte Victoire | 720 | ||||
HERBAUT PHILIPPE | H. | D | GSEM nice | 2365 | ||||
HERCOT MICHEL | H. | D | C4H2 | 2019 | ||||
HERMAND PIERRE | H. | F | OCCANTIBES | 3 | ||||
HEROGUEZ DAVID | H. | C | VELO + | 2419 | ||||
HERREGODS JEAN MARC | H. | D | pscv | 714 | ||||
HERREGODS ROMAIN | H. | A | vca | 713 | ||||
HERSON FREDERIC | H. | D | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 422 | ||||
HERVIER JEAN LUC | H. | E | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 761 | ||||
HEUNINCK ERICK | H. | D | 373 | |||||
HEURTAUT MARC | H. | C | 1072 | |||||
HIEL JONATHAN | H. | B | Hiel | 3077 | ||||
HILLAIRE OLIVIER | H. | COV Cyclisme Ouest Var | 2668 | |||||
HIVART SEBASTIEN | H. | C | TEAM RENAULT MARSEILLE | 234 | ||||
HOCQUET VERONIQUE | F. | W2 | VPM Veolia | 362 | ||||
HONORAT JEAN NOEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 2533 | ||||
HONORE KEVIN | H. | A | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 525 | ||||
HOUGET ERIC | H. | D | VCCB | 200 | ||||
HUCKO PASCAL | H. | C | GF MONT VENTOUX | 345 | ||||
HUCKO PASCAL | H. | C | GF MONT VENTOUX | |||||
HUESCAR ANTOINE | H. | D | CCRIVESALTES | 2472 | ||||
HUGON DE VILLERS PHILIPPE | H. | C | AC13E | 564 | ||||
HUGUES CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | cyclo sport ciotaden | 264 | ||||
HUGUES REGIS | H. | B | SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON | 2583 | ||||
HUQUET DAVID | H. | A | 1139 | |||||
HURLIN DENIS | H. | C | VO2 Triathlon | 2334 | ||||
HURLIN ORLANE | F. | W2 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 2335 | ||||
IAI JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | AS CARNOUX CYCLO | 449 | ||||
ICARDI MICHEL | H. | E | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE | 526 | ||||
IDIART DANIEL | H. | D | 2474 | |||||
INACIO MANUEL | H. | E | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 858 | ||||
INNOCENTI BETTINA | F. | W1 | TTC TRIATHLON | 631 | ||||
INNOCENTI ALAIN | H. | D | Aubagne Triathlon | 630 | ||||
ISAMBERT FRANCIS "TITUS" | H. | E | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 347 | ||||
IVANEZ INGVELDUR | F. | W2 | Les petites reines | 679 | ||||
IVANOVA ELENA | F. | W3 | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2255 | ||||
IVARS CYRIL | H. | B | Team sainte victoire | 788 | ||||
JACOB RYAN | H. | VELO CLUB LA POMME | 2674 | |||||
JACOBI ERWAN | H. | A | TRIAHLAIX | 194 | ||||
JACQUELINE PATRICK | H. | D | AC BAYEUX | 2449 | ||||
JACQUEMET MAURICE | H. | F | 401 | |||||
JACQUIER NICOLAS | H. | C | 2512 | |||||
JAHAN DE LESTANG GUILLAUME | H. | B | 958 | |||||
JAHAN DE LESTANG SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 960 | |||||
JAMET CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 2496 | |||||
JANNEL DIDIER | H. | D | ALBI VELO SPORT | 17 | ||||
JANOYER REMY | H. | C | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 581 | ||||
JANVIER PIERRE | H. | F | A. V. A. N. | 2585 | ||||
JAUFFRET BERNARD | H. | E | 3047 | |||||
JAULARD CYRIL | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 206 | ||||
JAY PASCAL | H. | D | la Terrasse | 749 | ||||
JEAN XAVIER | H. | B | 731 | |||||
JEAN JEREMIE | H. | B | 2063 | |||||
JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | UASG | 2324 | ||||
JEAN MARC ELICKI | H. | B | 1001 | |||||
JEHAN JOEL | H. | E | asptt marseille | 2414 | ||||
JIMENEZ NOEL | H. | E | TAC CYCLO 69 licence FFC | 3085 | ||||
JOFRE FERNAND | H. | F | CC PYRENEEN | 2391 | ||||
JOLIVET CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ACBB BANDOL | 195 | ||||
JONES FRED | H. | C | TOBESPORT | 2089 | ||||
JOOS SOPHIE | F. | W3 | 475 | |||||
JOUAILLEC GAEL | H. | B | 2355 | |||||
JOUANNE DIDIER | H. | F | cyclo sportif aiglon | 2492 | ||||
JOUVE PHILIPPE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 968 | ||||
JOUVE MARC | H. | C | ASCM TOULON | 963 | ||||
JOYEZ ROMAIN | H. | A | 561 | |||||
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ ACEVEDO | H. | D | 2426 | |||||
JUDAN JEAN LUC | H. | A | VC Saillans Team Kit Specialized | 516 | ||||
JULIA CYRIL | H. | los petos | 2446 | |||||
JULIAN MARQUEZ | H. | D | C.C. ESTABLIMENTS | 2211 | ||||
JULIEN MARLENE | F. | A2 | Manosque Triathlon | 552 | ||||
JULIEN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | TCDV | 801 | ||||
JULLIAN LAURENT | H. | C | Bonnieux Run and Bike | |||||
JULLIAT ALEXANDRE | H. | B | FIT BIKE TEAM | 2339 | ||||
JUMETZ DAVID | H. | C | 706 | |||||
JUSSERAND THOMAS | H. | A | SKI CLUB DE PRINGY | 2386 | ||||
JUSSERAND JEAN LUC | H. | D | SKI CLUB DE PRINGY | 3018 | ||||
KARA MUSLUM | H. | B | TCDV | 1059 | ||||
KARA MUSLUM | H. | C | TCDV | 2069 | ||||
KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT | H. | F | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 975 | ||||
KAZANDJIAN PATRICK | H. | D | CPAM | 2567 | ||||
KELLER PASCALE | F. | W2 | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2410 | ||||
KELLER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2411 | ||||
KERNACKER VINCENT | H. | A | CSC CIOTADEN | 618 | ||||
KESSE GREGORY | H. | C | CC BIOUX MACON | 1026 | ||||
KETTERER CHRISTIAN | H. | C | 2629 | |||||
KILMARTIN JANE | F. | W2 | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2251 | ||||
KLEIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 3025 | |||||
KONIOR MAZAN AGNIESZKA | F. | W1 | 316 | |||||
KOPECKY PHILIPPE | H. | C | ACBB BANDOL | 250 | ||||
KOUIBI MOUNIR | H. | B | 1095 | |||||
KOUIBI MOUNIR | H. | B | 1043 | |||||
KUZNIK NICOLAS | H. | B | 2464 | |||||
LAANAYA MEHDI | H. | A | ACCC | 955 | ||||
LABARRE DOMINIQUE | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 99 | ||||
LABORDE ANDRE | H. | E | UC LAVEDAN | 555 | ||||
LABOREL LUC | H. | B | 961 | |||||
LABOUHEURE THOMAS | H. | B | SARDINE TRIATHLON | 2306 | ||||
LACADEE FREDERIC | H. | C | TEAM SPOC NICE | 273 | ||||
LACAPELLE CAROLINE | F. | W2 | la ciotat triathlon | 2577 | ||||
LACHEREZ SOPHIE | F. | W3 | 454 | |||||
LACHEREZ FRANCOIS | H. | D | 455 | |||||
LACOMBE SYLVIE | F. | W3 | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 430 | ||||
LACONDE LUDO | H. | C | La Bouille | 593 | ||||
LACOSTE JEAN LUC | H. | D | Licence FFC Individuel | 3032 | ||||
LACRAMPE GILLES | H. | C | 257 | |||||
LAFFONT AURELIEN | H. | B | 2541 | |||||
LAFON URBAIN | H. | F | ELNE Cyclo Club 66 - F.F.C.T. | 3036 | ||||
LAFONT JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | ACBB | 2395 | ||||
LAFONT PIERRE | H. | D | CSC LA CIOTAT | 2655 | ||||
LAFORGE BENOIST | H. | B | 727 | |||||
LAFRANCHISE DIDIER | H. | E | OCRaphaelois | 2154 | ||||
LAGO LUCAS | H. | A | UCPG | 249 | ||||
LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN | H. | D | avcc la ciotat | 2546 | ||||
LAI MICHEL | H. | F | CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT MAXIMIN | 3066 | ||||
LAIGRE CHARLY | H. | C | VCPM | 703 | ||||
LAINE DIDIER | H. | D | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 1169 | ||||
LALEVEE PASCAL | H. | D | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE | 689 | ||||
LAMAZOU ARNAUD | H. | B | CYCLO CARILLONS OVILLOIS | 3013 | ||||
LAMBART DYLAN | H. | A | Vélo Club de Marseille | 2036 | ||||
LAMBERT THIERRY | H. | C | MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME | 482 | ||||
LAMOUREUX DAVID | H. | B | 640 | |||||
LANGLOIS FRANCIS | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 899 | ||||
LANGOT SEBASTIEN | H. | B | TEAM EKOI | 122 | ||||
LAPERT EMMANUEL | H. | C | ||||||
LAPHIN DANIEL | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 3030 | ||||
LAPOIRIE SERGE | H. | C | 848 | |||||
LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES | H. | E | SCO DIJON | 2428 | ||||
LAPOSTOLLE KEVIN | H. | A | 2647 | |||||
LAPRIE JEAN LUC | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 946 | ||||
LARGY LAURENT | H. | D | 1158 | |||||
LARRE FREDERIC | H. | C | BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE | 2273 | ||||
LARROUSSE ARNAUD | H. | C | PARIS DEAUVILLE | 30 | ||||
LARROUSSE GERARD | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 16 | ||||
LARTIGOT NICOLAS | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 139 | ||||
LASSAUSSE HERVE | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES | 2453 | ||||
LATHOUD AMBROISE | H. | B | Clop' Cycling Club | 386 | ||||
LATINI THIERRY | H. | D | TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS | 2111 | ||||
LAUDICINA GILLES | H. | B | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 809 | ||||
LAUDICINA MARION | F. | W1 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUE | 808 | ||||
LAULAGNET FLORENTIN | H. | A | ATC 26 | 396 | ||||
LAURAIRE GILBERT | H. | E | USTM-RTM CYCLISME | 843 | ||||
LAURENT SYLVIE | F. | W3 | EC DU CHATEAU D' OLONNE | 617 | ||||
LAURENT REGIS | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 2340 | ||||
LAVARENNE HERVE | H. | C | OCC ANTIBES | 2438 | ||||
LAVIRON THIERRY | H. | D | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 2545 | ||||
LAWSON NICOLAS | H. | B | SALON TRIATHLON | 267 | ||||
LAY FRANCK | H. | C | 1083 | |||||
LAYAN OLIVIER | H. | B | TEAM DIET AND BIKE | 2565 | ||||
LE BEUX FRANCOIS | H. | C | AC CLAPIERS | 55 | ||||
LE BIHAN REGIS | H. | C | 3058 | |||||
LE CADELEC PARIS FRANCK | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2493 | ||||
LE DEUNFF DAVID | H. | A | SALON CYCLO SPORT | 2547 | ||||
LE DREFF REGIS | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2048 | ||||
LE GALLIC FLORENCE | F. | W1 | LE BOULOU | 2087 | ||||
LE GOFF LUDOVIC | H. | C | 3084 | |||||
LE GOFF LAURENT | H. | C | NL | 542 | ||||
LE MESNAGER DAMIEN | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 241 | ||||
LE MESNAGER FRANCK | H. | C | FSPN | 231 | ||||
LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS | H. | D | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 1093 | ||||
LE ROUX EDDY | H. | A | EQUIPE DE FRANCE DE LA DÉFENSE | 2614 | ||||
LE ROUX MIKAEL | H. | C | team Sprinters Tropéziens | 2656 | ||||
LE VERN NICOLAS | H. | C | COURRIR A SAUSSET | 637 | ||||
LEBOUACHERA ABDEL | H. | D | VCPB PORT DE BOUC | 721 | ||||
LEBRAULT FLORENT | H. | C | MIMOSA MANDELIEU | 2539 | ||||
LECARPENTIER PATRICK | H. | F | Vélo club ceyresten | 119 | ||||
LECAT PATRICE | H. | F | ||||||
LECLAIR MARTIAL | H. | D | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 530 | ||||
LECLERCQ PHILIPPE | H. | B | CC Paillencourt | 935 | ||||
LECOINTRE DAMIEN | H. | A | 882 | |||||
LECONAS JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 710 | ||||
LECOT FREDDY | H. | E | 820 | |||||
LECRU PIERRE | H. | C | TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE | 2107 | ||||
LECUBIN JULIEN | H. | B | TEAM DES PECHEURS CASSIDENS | 311 | ||||
LECUS FLORENT | H. | B | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 3049 | ||||
LEDOUX BENJAMIN | H. | A | Team Macadam's Cowboys | 1063 | ||||
LEDUC PHILIPPR | H. | C | OCP PROVENCE | 127 | ||||
LEFAURE MICHAEL | H. | C | 1041 | |||||
LEFAURE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 993 | |||||
LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME | H. | C | 2442 | |||||
LEFEBVRE RICHARD | H. | C | TEYRAN BIKE | 2078 | ||||
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC | H. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 184 | ||||
LEFEUVRE CHRISTIAN | H. | F | c.c.alleins | 931 | ||||
LEFEVER JEAN MARC | H. | D | salon triathlon | 138 | ||||
LEFLON YVES | H. | C | ||||||
LEFOUR CLAIRAND AURELIE | F. | W1 | LEO LAGRANGE | 103 | ||||
LEFRANC LIONEL | H. | C | 440 | |||||
LEFRANC GUY | H. | D | 1021 | |||||
LEGENNE LAURENT | H. | C | 3052 | |||||
LEIBA LAURENCE | F. | W4 | PAC | 728 | ||||
LEIBA BERNARD | H. | E | CDL Pertuis | 2513 | ||||
LELLI ALAIN | H. | D | 1182 | |||||
LEMERLE LAURENT | H. | B | 307 | |||||
LEMESLE JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | 2465 | |||||
LEMMERY PHILIPPE | H. | C | LA FLECHE DU MIDI | 2351 | ||||
LEMOINE MARTIN | H. | B | 648 | |||||
LEMPEREUR FREDDY | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 711 | ||||
LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS | H. | B | Fadas du Caume | 2155 | ||||
LENOIR DANIEL | H. | F | ES CANNES | 2609 | ||||
LENTINI OLIVIER | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | 2683 | |||||
LEONARD LAURENT | H. | C | RO SANARY | 161 | ||||
LEONARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNAISE | 75 | ||||
LEOS RIVAS MANUEL | H. | B | CE GEMALTO | 2477 | ||||
LEPREVOST MICHEL | H. | D | Murs 84 | 740 | ||||
LEREMBOURE ALEXANDRE | H. | C | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 398 | ||||
LEROOY NICOLAS | H. | B | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2633 | ||||
LEROUX DIMITRI | H. | C | Velo club la pomme marseille | 2637 | ||||
LESAGE PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2189 | |||||
LESAGE THIERRY | H. | D | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 1147 | ||||
LESECH STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | LES SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2519 | ||||
LESGOURGUES MICHEL | H. | E | 601 | |||||
LESPAGNOL LAURENT | H. | C | ACBB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 2249 | ||||
LEVEL YANNICK | H. | ROS TEAM PAYANY | 289 | |||||
LEVIEL BRUNO | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 2628 | ||||
LEVILLAYER LAURENT | H. | B | LOS PETOS | 541 | ||||
LEVONIAN THIERRY | H. | D | 3100 | |||||
LEVY MORGAN | H. | A | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2012 | ||||
LHOTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | ALCT CC ALLEINS | 584 | ||||
LIENARD DIMITRI | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 2200 | ||||
LIMONGI JMARC | H. | C | AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE | 123 | ||||
LINSCOTT GRANT | H. | C | ||||||
LION SEBASTIEN | H. | CHATEAU GOMBERT | 73 | |||||
LIOTARD CYRIL | H. | B | 2579 | |||||
LLANES SYLVAIN | H. | B | R.O SANARY | 165 | ||||
LLOPIS MICHAEL | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2082 | ||||
LLOPIS CHRISTIAN | H. | D | RO SANARY | 170 | ||||
LOIODICE STEPHANE | H. | C | 339 | |||||
LONCA FRANCK | H. | A | 1105 | |||||
LONCKE NINA | F. | W4 | 2375 | |||||
LONGEIN EMILIE | F. | W1 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENE | 2311 | ||||
LOPEZ GILBERT | H. | C | LES BARTAVELLES | 780 | ||||
LOPEZ RENE | H. | F | ROUE D OR MARIGNANE | 1175 | ||||
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | VCCB | 40 | ||||
LOPEZ STEPHANE | H. | C | 687 | |||||
LOPEZ JEAN MARC | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 668 | ||||
LOPEZ ROSENDO | H. | D | LA ROUE DOR MARIGNANE | 2650 | ||||
LOPEZ DORIAN | H. | B | R.O SANARY | 2216 | ||||
LORIN GUILLAUME | H. | C | V,C,TOURVAIN | 512 | ||||
LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE | H. | A | Team Poli Look | 2191 | ||||
LOTT NICOLAS | H. | D | 113 | |||||
LOUP CHRISTIAN | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 896 | ||||
LOURD RODOLPHE | H. | B | VC PONTOIS | 2196 | ||||
LOZANO SEBASTIEN | H. | B | Miramas | 949 | ||||
LUC PUPAT HERVE | H. | D | 2264 | |||||
LUNA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | murs 84 | 738 | ||||
LUNETTA SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AUBAGNE | 110 | ||||
MABILEAU JEAN MARC | H. | D | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2041 | ||||
MACAIGNE SIMON | H. | C | 303 | |||||
MACCIONE MICHEL | H. | F | CC,ST MAXIMIN | 853 | ||||
MACRAE MICHAEL | H. | D | 2584 | |||||
MADUR FABRICE | H. | 2290 | ||||||
MAGAJA BERNARD | H. | E | 2356 | |||||
MAGAJA SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 2353 | |||||
MAGAUD MAXIME | H. | A | TRIATHLAIX | 945 | ||||
MAGER MIGUEL | H. | A | 387 | |||||
MAGNIN DENIS | H. | E | 1104 | |||||
MAHE FANNY | F. | W2 | 907 | |||||
MAIGRET MICHAEL | H. | D | Valbonne Velo Social Club | 515 | ||||
MAILHE CRISTOL | H. | A | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 51 | ||||
MAILLARD REMI | H. | B | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 870 | ||||
MAILLARD THOMAS | H. | B | 759 | |||||
MAILLE MANUEL | H. | B | 2350 | |||||
MAILLET PAUL | H. | E | R.O SANARY | 2055 | ||||
MAILLIER JEAN PAUL | H. | E | V.C ECKWERSHEIM | 2258 | ||||
MALACARNE MICHEL | H. | E | CCCM | 3016 | ||||
MALACARNE YVAN | H. | E | CCCM | 3014 | ||||
MALLET RAYMOND | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 91 | ||||
MALNIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | SANS | 2046 | ||||
MAMBRE GILLES | H. | D | R.O SANARY | 2056 | ||||
MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1186 | ||||
MANDERON PASCAL | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 2108 | ||||
MANEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 372 | |||||
MANEL PHILIPPE | H. | C | AC THISE | 371 | ||||
MANEN MARC | H. | Aubagne Triathlon | 884 | |||||
MANFREDI MARC | H. | C | 2543 | |||||
MANNINO GEORGES | H. | D | 1177 | |||||
MANOUBA GILLES | H. | C | CS BMPM | 794 | ||||
MANOUKIAN FRANCK | H. | C | ||||||
MANTER ERIC | H. | 1206 | ||||||
MANTO PATRICK | H. | D | la roue d'or sanaryenne | 2006 | ||||
MANZANO HARRISON | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2672 | |||||
MARAND MICHEL | H. | D | Natur'bike Pierrevert | 626 | ||||
MARBEHAN DENIS | H. | B | POLI / LOOK | 2114 | ||||
MARCELLO TOTA | H. | C | System Cars | 220 | ||||
MARCES BENOIT | H. | C | 3023 | |||||
MARCH ROBERT | H. | E | VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS | 1140 | ||||
MARCHAL HERVE | H. | D | 943 | |||||
MARCHAL EMMANUEL | H. | C | VC VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2685 | ||||
MARCHI CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Lokomotiv Miramas triathlon | 784 | ||||
MARCOS PASCAL | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2389 | ||||
MAREGGIO BERNARD | H. | F | VALLEE DU GAPEAU | 2624 | ||||
MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 825 | ||||
MARGERARD YOHANN | H. | B | 2503 | |||||
MARIANI CHRISTIAN | H. | F | SANARY CYCLOSPORTS | 1144 | ||||
MARIGNY SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 2514 | |||||
MARIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | 548 | |||||
MARIN MICHEL | H. | D | 722 | |||||
MARINO JACQUES | H. | E | ACSB | 1076 | ||||
MARIO PASSARELLI | H. | D | UCMS | 1037 | ||||
MARION HUBERT | H. | C | 708 | |||||
MARIOTTI ADRIEN | H. | B | CVC MONTFARET | 1103 | ||||
MARMOLLE FRANK | H. | C | TRIATHL'AIX | 61 | ||||
MARQUES JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | AVCC | 435 | ||||
MARQUET ERIC | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 533 | ||||
MARQUET MARION | F. | W1 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 358 | ||||
MARQUEZ PHILIPPE | H. | C | 2074 | |||||
MARSY JACQUES LOUIS | H. | F | SANARY CYCLO SPORTS | 1152 | ||||
MARTIAL PASCAL | H. | E | 510 | |||||
MARTIN OLIVIER | H. | B | 902 | |||||
MARTIN ERIC | H. | D | 941 | |||||
MARTIN IANIS | H. | EC.SAINT CYRIENNE | 972 | |||||
MARTIN MATTHIEU | H. | A | tuooop | 2117 | ||||
MARTIN DIDIER | H. | D | ACV PUGET THENIERS | 724 | ||||
MARTIN LAURENT | H. | C | 1163 | |||||
MARTIN JULIEN | H. | B | ROUE D'OR MUYOISE | 180 | ||||
MARTIN MONNARD OLIVIER | H. | C | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 1011 | ||||
MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AC BEAUME DE VENISE | 2626 | ||||
MARTINEZ ROBERT | H. | D | ACBBandol | 131 | ||||
MARTINS CEDRIC | H. | B | TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL | 2187 | ||||
MARUFFI ERIC | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 90 | ||||
MASCARENE EMMANUEL | H. | C | 1055 | |||||
MASIA PHILIPPE | H. | C | Team compétition Durance Verdon | 939 | ||||
MASSE GUY | H. | F | 450 | |||||
MASSIMI LAURENT | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 2040 | ||||
MASSIP MICHAEL | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 112 | ||||
MASSON STEPHANE | H. | C | 987 | |||||
MASSON FABRICE | H. | C | 988 | |||||
MASSONNEAU LAURENT | H. | D | 2660 | |||||
MAT JACQUES | H. | F | Team Jallet | 2599 | ||||
MATAOA RAIMANA | H. | B | AS VENUS | 3088 | ||||
MATEO JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 473 | ||||
MATEO MICHEL | H. | D | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 470 | ||||
MATHIEU JEAN JACQUES | H. | E | CC ST SATURNINOIS | 776 | ||||
MATHIS LUC | H. | D | VCA | 304 | ||||
MATTAROZZI ERIC | H. | D | CE ST MICROELECTRONCS | 2564 | ||||
MATTEI CYRIL | H. | C | 394 | |||||
MATTIO RAYMOND | H. | E | 106 | |||||
MAUNIER YVAIN | H. | A | Aïoli TEAM | 917 | ||||
MAVIER PIERRE | H. | ACBB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 2291 | |||||
MAYOU SAMI | H. | B | MASSALIA | 2276 | ||||
MAYOUSSIER FRANCIS | H. | C | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 76 | ||||
MAZZOLENI FRANCOIS | H. | B | LE SPORT AU PROFIT DU HANDICAP | 421 | ||||
MBANGUE EKOKO MARTIAL | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 1009 | ||||
MEARELLI GERARD | H. | F | AVAN | 2623 | ||||
MEDUS ROMAIN | H. | A | Triathlon Stade Bagnérais | 657 | ||||
MEICHEL FREDERIC | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB VÉDASIEN | 1133 | ||||
MEINERI JULIEN | H. | B | 1117 | |||||
MEISTER THIERRY | H. | C | Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue | 2159 | ||||
MENAGER JACKY | H. | D | fitbike team | 337 | ||||
MENCACCI DIDIER | H. | C | 268 | |||||
MENICHINI EDDY | H. | C | 277 | |||||
MENIVAL SOPHIE | F. | W1 | 642 | |||||
MENUT THIERRY | H. | D | Team ATC 26 Donzère | 723 | ||||
MERCATI SAMUEL | H. | C | aucun | 120 | ||||
MERCIER CALYPSO | F. | W1 | 388 | |||||
MERIC MICKAEL | H. | B | CCFH HYERES | 773 | ||||
MERILLEAU AURELIEN | H. | C | TEAM SPOC NICE | 2569 | ||||
MERLY ALPA JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 93 | ||||
MERONO JOEL | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 69 | ||||
MESQUITA JULIEN | H. | A | ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON | 786 | ||||
MESSINA FABIEN | H. | A | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 203 | ||||
MESSINA DIDIER | H. | D | Vélo club gombertois | 624 | ||||
MESTRE BENJAMIN | H. | A | Cycle Ubaye sport Barcelonnette | 2109 | ||||
METGE PIERRE LOUIS | H. | D | 272 | |||||
METGE THOMAS | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 186 | ||||
METRAL PATRICK | H. | E | 2625 | |||||
MEUNIER FRANCK | H. | C | PORTET TRIATHLON | 2085 | ||||
MEUNIER DIDIER | H. | D | CSPCG13 | 2242 | ||||
MEUNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 574 | |||||
MEYER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 944 | |||||
MEZIER JONATHAN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT VTT | 2425 | ||||
MEZURE TONY | H. | B | 2279 | |||||
MICHEL PATRICE | H. | D | TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS | 2104 | ||||
MICHEL FRANCOIS | H. | C | 443 | |||||
MICHEL PASCAL | H. | E | SANARY CYCLO SPORTS | 1121 | ||||
MICHEL FREDERI | H. | COV | 1211 | |||||
MICHEL FREDERIC | H. | C | MICHEL | 1089 | ||||
MICHEL YANNICK | H. | C | capcopstgeorgessurloire | 1060 | ||||
MICHEL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | VC MIRAMAS | 462 | ||||
MICHEL SABINE | F. | W2 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 821 | ||||
MICHEL PASCAL | H. | D | MSM | 2124 | ||||
MICHON JULIEN | H. | B | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 237 | ||||
MICOLET YVES | H. | D | 812 | |||||
MIGLIACCIO PHILIPPE | H. | B | PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN | 645 | ||||
MIGLIORE MICHAEL | H. | 2680 | ||||||
MILESI SEBASTIEN | H. | C | TRIAHLAIX | 305 | ||||
MILESI SEBASTIEN | H. | C | TRIAHLAIX | 2407 | ||||
MILLARD JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 823 | ||||
MILLET PASCAL | H. | D | 2586 | |||||
MINAUD STEPHEN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 591 | ||||
MINAUD CHRISTOPHER | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 590 | ||||
MIQUEL JEAN MARCEL | H. | F | OCP | 1066 | ||||
MIRANDA NOGUEIRA CESAR AUGUSTO | H. | B | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2424 | ||||
MIRON RICHARD | H. | E | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2 | ||||
MOAL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | UCMS | |||||
MOAL HELENE | F. | W4 | UCMS | |||||
MODOLA ANGE | H. | F | ccalleins | 1061 | ||||
MOGGIA MICHEL | H. | E | R.O SANARY | 2219 | ||||
MOLCO FLORENCE | F. | W4 | 851 | |||||
MOLCO FABIEN | H. | B | 850 | |||||
MOLLARET BRICE | H. | C | SFR | 571 | ||||
MONACO BENJAMIN | H. | B | MURS | 741 | ||||
MONFORT LOIC | H. | B | AS ORTF RHONE CYCLISME | 894 | ||||
MONFORT ROLAND | H. | D | 895 | |||||
MONIER CLAUDE | H. | E | EC ST CYRIENNE | 45 | ||||
MONNIER LAURENT | H. | C | ACA PAMIERS | 3019 | ||||
MONNIER JEAN MICHEL | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2003 | ||||
MONTANARI PATRICK | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 793 | ||||
MONTIGNY ALAIN | H. | E | US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT | 2175 | ||||
MORANDEAU DAVID | H. | C | 109 | |||||
MORCRETTE FABIAN | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 665 | ||||
MORE DOMINIQUE | F. | W3 | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 1081 | ||||
MOREAU MARC | H. | C | ECSL | 397 | ||||
MOREAU EDDY | H. | B | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON (SRT) | 1080 | ||||
MORET ES JEAN BERNARD | H. | E | 2022 | |||||
MORIN MARTIAL | H. | C | 658 | |||||
MORINO DENIS | H. | B | RO SANARY | 164 | ||||
MORLAND REMY | H. | D | ||||||
MORO LUCIANO | H. | F | 2639 | |||||
MORO JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | 4 | |||||
MORY MICHAEL | H. | C2S | 281 | |||||
MORY SILVERE | H. | D | Team Cyclosportissimo | 1171 | ||||
MOSCATELLI CHARLES | H. | F | CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS | 80 | ||||
MOSTACCI SAUVEUR | H. | D | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2495 | ||||
MOTET GUILLAUME | H. | A | 260 | |||||
MOUGEOT THIERRY | H. | D | ALCT ALLEINS | 150 | ||||
MOULART HERVE | H. | D | FSPF POLICE NATIONALE | 2331 | ||||
MOULIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 2228 | ||||
MOUNET VINCENT | H. | C | 2303 | |||||
MOURIER PHILIPPE | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB LORIOL | 2099 | ||||
MOUSSETTE LIONEL | H. | D | 319 | |||||
MOUTTE PHILIPPE | H. | D | CC alleins | 84 | ||||
MRKSIC STEVAN | H. | 2281 | ||||||
MUELLER SEBASTIAN | H. | B | 1010 | |||||
MULLER KLAUS | H. | D | -- | 2504 | ||||
MULLER YANNICK | H. | B | 627 | |||||
MULLER FABRICE | H. | D | scjc77 | 3003 | ||||
MULOT ALEXANDRE | H. | C | 328 | |||||
MUMBER FRANK | H. | C | A,C,M,E, | 242 | ||||
MUNIER DIDIER | H. | D | C C Riomois | 406 | ||||
MUNOZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | TEAM KIKI | 2002 | ||||
MUSSET BERNARD | H. | F | O.C.P. PACA | 502 | ||||
MUSSO ERIC | H. | D | Bentone Cycling Team | 545 | ||||
NAEGELY LAURENT | H. | C | CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT MAXIMIN | 3067 | ||||
NAHMIAS PHILIPPE | H. | C | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 540 | ||||
NALDI OLIVIER | H. | C | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 2013 | ||||
NAPOLETANO FABIEN | H. | B | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 2430 | ||||
NAUD BERNARD | F. | W4 | ||||||
NAUD VIVIANE | F. | W3 | ||||||
NAUDY FLAVIEN | H. | B | FOULÉE DE GREASQUE | 331 | ||||
NAULEAU PHILIPPE | H. | A | TRIAHLAIX | 2431 | ||||
NAVARRO SERGE | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC | 2176 | ||||
NEEL MICHEL | H. | F | 393 | |||||
NEGREL LAURENT | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 1113 | ||||
NEGRI PATRICE | H. | D | R.O SANARY | 171 | ||||
NENZI JACQUES | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 151 | ||||
NERCAM ERIC | H. | C | TRIATHL AIX | 2665 | ||||
NGUYEN XUAN THAM | H. | D | 1040 | |||||
NGUYEN COULANGE HUONG | F. | W2 | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN | 152 | ||||
NICAUD MICHEL | H. | C | 598 | |||||
NICOLAIEFF LUC | H. | F | RO SANARY | 160 | ||||
NICOLAS JEAN | H. | F | vélo club de Venansault | 2436 | ||||
NID HSAIN NORDINE | H. | C | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 666 | ||||
NILSSON PER ERIK | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 89 | ||||
NIVERT JULIEN | H. | B | VC PENNOIS | 2225 | ||||
NOARS ALAIN | H. | E | R.O SANARY | 163 | ||||
NOBLECOURT DAVID | H. | C | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON (SRT) | 692 | ||||
NOE PHILIPPE | H. | C | CSPA | 364 | ||||
NOIRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Vélo Club Sauveterrois | 56 | ||||
NOIROT ERIC | H. | D | OCP PROVENCE | 2094 | ||||
NOMEL TOMMY | H. | B | 2482 | |||||
NONG JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | 2377 | |||||
NOT HENRI | H. | D | ||||||
NOT MICHELE | F. | W3 | ||||||
NOTIN PATRICE | H. | SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON | 2027 | |||||
NOURY CHRISTIAN | H. | veloce club de deville les rouen | 1209 | |||||
NUNEZ YVES | H. | C | BA 115 d'ORANGE | 453 | ||||
NURY THIERRY | H. | C | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 2189 | ||||
NUTTIN PIERRE HENRI | H. | C | VC VIDAUBANNAIS | 2412 | ||||
OBOZIL GACHE GEORGES | H. | 1210 | ||||||
ODINOT VINCENT | H. | A | 223 | |||||
OGER DOMINIQUE | H. | D | CC ORANGEOIS | 1154 | ||||
OLIVER PASCAL | H. | B | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2310 | ||||
OLIVIER PROUST | H. | D | AS IGN | 732 | ||||
OLIVIER AZE | H. | B | 490 | |||||
OLLIER PATRICE | H. | D | BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES | 451 | ||||
OLLIVIER CHRISTIAN | H. | E | TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB | 2371 | ||||
OLLIVIER THIERRY | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 290 | |||||
ORBAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2638 | |||||
ORENGO REMI | H. | A | 2598 | |||||
ORISTIL ALEXANDRE | H. | B | 2199 | |||||
ORTEGA ANTOINE | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 366 | ||||
ORVAIN VALERIE | F. | W2 | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 956 | ||||
ORVAIN LIONNEL | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 957 | ||||
OUDJANE KARIM | H. | B | 23 | |||||
PACAUD MATHIEU | H. | A | AVC AIX | 301 | ||||
PAEZ JEAN LUC | H. | D | FIT BIKE TEAM | 384 | ||||
PAGNIER NICOLAS | H. | B | Team baltringues | 1107 | ||||
PALA THIERRY | H. | C | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB | 1138 | ||||
PALETOU YAN | H. | C | 2161 | |||||
PALOT ERIC | H. | C | TEAM P2R | 2014 | ||||
PAMART ERIC | H. | C | CC ALLEINS | 718 | ||||
PANCHYK DIANA | F. | W2 | AZUR VÉLO | 919 | ||||
PAOLI CONSTANT | H. | A | ASSE VTT | 1078 | ||||
PAPAIX JEROME | H. | C | cyclo club Castries | 772 | ||||
PAPAIX SERGE | H. | F | C.R.A.ALBI | 2081 | ||||
PAPERA DAVID | H. | B | 613 | |||||
PAPETTI FREDERIC | H. | B | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 1106 | ||||
PAQUIER MAXENCE | H. | B | Le peloton OBI | 3087 | ||||
PARAZINES BRUNO | H. | B | GEMTRIATHLE | 3033 | ||||
PAREL BENJAMIN | H. | B | ||||||
PARIENTI DIDIER | H. | C | ECSL | 383 | ||||
PARRENIN LAURENT | H. | C | 420 | |||||
PASCAL SANDRINE | F. | W2 | ACTAC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2632 | ||||
PASCAL NICOLAS | H. | B | 210 | |||||
PASCAU JOEL | H. | B | GPCC | 3054 | ||||
PASQUIER ROBERT | H. | D | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 2162 | ||||
PASSADE STEPHANE | H. | C | AMSL FRÉJUS VTT LE CLUB | 2096 | ||||
PASSAGIO ANDRE | H. | D | Vélo club Gonbertois | 227 | ||||
PAUCOT THOMAS | H. | A | 3080 | |||||
PAUL NICOLAS | H. | B | 3082 | |||||
PAUL GUYLAINE | F. | W3 | LA MARSEILLAISE DES FEMMES | 38 | ||||
PAVARD ANNE SOPHIE | F. | W1 | PUBLIER TRIATHLON | |||||
PAYANY DENIS | H. | C | 2275 | |||||
PAYET PASCAL | H. | C | 1092 | |||||
PAYRAUD ANTONIN | H. | B | 306 | |||||
PECOL JOEL | H. | B | 936 | |||||
PECOURT CYRIL | H. | C | CCRG | 2594 | ||||
PEDRAJA JEAN MARC | H. | C | deltasertec | 2025 | ||||
PELATA KARINE | F. | W2 | ||||||
PELLEGRINO GUILLAUME | H. | A | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 433 | ||||
PELLOUX GERVAIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 685 | |||||
PELTIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 471 | ||||
PERAUD GERALDINE | F. | W2 | ccr la roche sur foron | 3072 | ||||
PEREZ FABRICE | H. | C | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 2026 | ||||
PEREZ ALAIN | H. | D | RO MARIGNANE | 2105 | ||||
PEREZ CHRISTIAN | H. | D | OCP | 752 | ||||
PEREZ JEAN BERNARD | H. | E | Amicale Vitrolles sport cyclisme | 2322 | ||||
PERINET ARMAND | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 2396 | ||||
PERIZ CLAUDE | H. | F | sans club | 407 | ||||
PERLA ANTOINE | H. | F | ALLEINS | 991 | ||||
PERRET SEBASTIEN | H. | B | TEAM PRODUSPORT.COM | 276 | ||||
PERRIER RENE | H. | D | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 2304 | ||||
PETER FREDERIC | H. | B | 597 | |||||
PETERLIN ERIC | H. | C | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 1192 | ||||
PETERS RICHARD | H. | C | CC RIVESALTES | 2042 | ||||
PETIT PATRICK | H. | C | 278 | |||||
PETIT GENET GHYSLAIN | H. | B | S.O CABANNES | 1088 | ||||
PETIT PRETRE STEPHANE | H. | C | OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS | 1019 | ||||
PETRICOUL JEAN LUC | H. | D | CC ALLEINS | 98 | ||||
PETROLINI MARTINE | F. | W2 | GPCC | 3039 | ||||
PETROLINI STEPHANE | H. | C | GPCC | 3011 | ||||
PEYRAT OLIVIER | H. | C | Friol Tain Tournon | 2500 | ||||
PEYRE PATRICK | H. | D | 501 | |||||
PHILIBERT CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Pôle Cyclisme de Berre | 202 | ||||
PHILIPPE PASCAL | H. | multisport black friends | 2670 | |||||
PICANO RICHARD | H. | A | Velo Club de Marseille | 144 | ||||
PICAZO GILBERT | H. | F | 12 | |||||
PICCO ROBERT | H. | F | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 2020 | ||||
PICCOLI DOMINIQUE | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB MENTON | 2320 | ||||
PICOZZI ALAIN | H. | D | 742 | |||||
PICQUART ERIC | H. | C | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 2368 | ||||
PIERRE LOTI VIAUD JULIEN | H. | A | 800 | |||||
PIETRE PHILIPPE | H. | C | 3041 | |||||
PIETRE PHILIPPE | H. | C | 3042 | |||||
PIGNOL GILLES | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1183 | ||||
PIJOURLET PATRICK | H. | D | UNIVERSITÉ AIX MARSEILLE | 140 | ||||
PILIPAK GREGORY | H. | C | CS La Bouilliadisse | 2597 | ||||
PINATEL BERTRAND | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 611 | ||||
PINATEL FLORENCE | F. | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 1213 | |||||
PINCZON DU SEL OLIVIER | H. | C | COURIR A FUVEAU | 2366 | ||||
PINEL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER VALLE | 621 | ||||
PIOVANO NOELE | F. | W2 | GSEM NICE | 3064 | ||||
PIOVANO PHILIPPE | H. | D | GSEM NICE | 3065 | ||||
PITAVAL LIONEL | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 142 | ||||
PIZANT JACQUES | H. | F | 2421 | |||||
PLANTIER NICOLAS | H. | A | 558 | |||||
PLAUT ALEXANDRE | H. | D | ROTOR FRANCE | 2097 | ||||
PLET DIDIER | H. | D | CVC CARCASSONNE | 2194 | ||||
POCHAT JEAN LUC | H. | C | 3021 | |||||
POEZE STEFFEN JOLANDA | F. | W3 | RRG Kleverland | 2301 | ||||
POGGI CYRIL | H. | C | CHLOROBIKING | 3044 | ||||
POIGNIE ALAIN | H. | D | PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE | 2488 | ||||
POIREL FLORIAN | H. | A | PACARAID | 226 | ||||
POISSON CORINE | F. | W3 | ||||||
POISSON LUC | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN | 95 | ||||
POLGE STEPHANE | H. | C | INDIVIDUEL | 1109 | ||||
POLVERONI DAVID | H. | A | Polveroni | 2278 | ||||
PONCELET ALAIN | H. | E | CS CIOTADEN | 2047 | ||||
PONCET LIONEL | H. | C | TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE | 737 | ||||
PONS JEROME | H. | C | 2574 | |||||
PONS BERNARD | H. | D | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2101 | ||||
PONS FREDERIC | H. | C | Team RCDC Chorges. | 3095 | ||||
PONS PUJOL JEAN | H. | F | CCSM | 83 | ||||
PONZIO SAUVEUR | H. | D | renault | 245 | ||||
PONZONE FRANCK | H. | C | CC FLEURS HYERES | 887 | ||||
PORTAL FABRICE | H. | D | MARTGUES CYCLOTOURISME | 456 | ||||
PORTE SYLVAIN | H. | D | 754 | |||||
PORTELLI ERIC | H. | C | SANS | 244 | ||||
POTIER EDOUARD | H. | F | PEDALE D ALSACE DE STRASBOURG | 35 | ||||
POTIER GUILLAUME | H. | B | CS CIOTADEN | 2164 | ||||
POTVIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | F | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 381 | ||||
POUCHOL FABIEN | H. | B | 2060 | |||||
POUGET OLIVIER | H. | D | Pouget | 2127 | ||||
POULET THIERRY | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 336 | ||||
POULLAIN MATTHIEU | H. | A | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 1162 | ||||
POURCHET ALWIN | H. | A | 459 | |||||
POURCHIER CLAUDE | H. | D | 602 | |||||
POURREAU VINCENT | H. | B | VELO CLUB EVASION LA VERDIERE | 3068 | ||||
POURREAU MICHEL | H. | E | CC ST MAXIMIN | 360 | ||||
PRADINES DAVID | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 431 | ||||
PRESI ERIC | H. | D | ES CANNES | 2620 | ||||
PROST FREDERIC | H. | C | 857 | |||||
PROST BOUCLE SEVERINE | F. | W1 | 649 | |||||
PROUET SYLVAIN | H. | B | TRIATHL'AIX | 2357 | ||||
PROUST JEROME | H. | C | AC2R LIMOUSIN | 2158 | ||||
PUCCIO BRUNO | H. | E | 864 | |||||
PUERTA ANGEL | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 2494 | ||||
PUGLIOLI MIRKO | H. | C | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2252 | ||||
PUJAU MICHEL | H. | E | LA ROUE D OR PIETRANERA | 923 | ||||
PUSTETTO CYRIL | H. | B | UC avignon | 3070 | ||||
PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS | H. | C | L'ETAPE REINE | 252 | ||||
QUETTIER JEROME | H. | B | Aubagne Triathlon | 185 | ||||
RABUSSIER OLIVIER | H. | C | RDZ83 | 2152 | ||||
RAFFIN DIDIER | H. | E | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2029 | ||||
RAHAL JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 638 | ||||
RAHAL LINDA | F. | W1 | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 639 | ||||
RAMIREZ ALFREDO | H. | C | 1197 | |||||
RAMISSE STEPHANE | H. | C | 682 | |||||
RAMOS MANUEL | H. | D | Cyclo sport Catalan | 572 | ||||
RANCE ANDRE | H. | C | AC Berre | 1023 | ||||
RAULT EMMANUEL | H. | C | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 2558 | ||||
RAVAUTE JULIEN | H. | B | 951 | |||||
RAVE ALAIN | H. | D | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 2649 | ||||
RAVERA RICHARD | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN CSC | 143 | ||||
RAVINETTI JEAN | H. | D | 791 | |||||
RAYMOND MATTHIEU | H. | A | AC MARSEILLE EST | 2511 | ||||
RAYNAL DENIS | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 643 | ||||
RAYNAUD LUDOVIC | H. | C | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 2475 | ||||
RE JOACHIM | H. | B | 1108 | |||||
REBOUH ALAIN | H. | D | escannes | 900 | ||||
REBOUH JOSETTE | F. | W3 | ES CANNES | 901 | ||||
REGNIER STEPHAN | H. | C | 3073 | |||||
REI MARCEL | H. | E | La Bouille | 2443 | ||||
REIS JOAQUIM | H. | D | eguilles | 2663 | ||||
REMI PIAT | H. | B | 2088 | |||||
REMUSAT THIBAUT | H. | B | ||||||
RENDON GERMAN | H. | B | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2575 | ||||
RENOUARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 447 | |||||
REOCREUX RAPHAEL | H. | C | UCPV | 861 | ||||
REVEL JEAN | H. | D | 1042 | |||||
REVERTE ANTHONY | H. | A | ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON | 634 | ||||
REVOL EMMANUEL | H. | C | ATC Donzère | 2466 | ||||
REY STEPHANE | H. | C | 1012 | |||||
REYNE JC | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 588 | ||||
REZGUI SYLVAIN | H. | B | 1118 | |||||
RIBAS MARC | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 827 | ||||
RIBAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 1181 | |||||
RIBAUT JEAN PAUL | H. | F | 477 | |||||
RIBEIRO MIGUEL | H. | B | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2123 | ||||
RIBET CLAUDE | H. | F | USTM CYCLISME | 402 | ||||
RIBET CYRILLE | H. | D | LE SPORT AU PROFIT DU HANDICAP | 335 | ||||
RICARD JEAN PAUL | H. | F | ESPM | 522 | ||||
RICARD THOMAS | H. | B | FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE | 3017 | ||||
RICARD JEAN LUC | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU | 2515 | ||||
RICCI CYRIL | H. | B | Dst | 188 | ||||
RICHE FREDERIC | H. | D | ASPTT NANTES Cyclo | 2323 | ||||
RICHEPAIN ISABELLE | F. | W1 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 1127 | ||||
RICHET PIERRE ANTOINE | H. | A | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 1114 | ||||
RICO MICHEL | H. | C | ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON | 2615 | ||||
RICORD PAULINE | F. | W1 | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2095 | ||||
RIFFARD AUDREY | F. | W1 | ||||||
RIGARD CERISON REMY | H. | A | Vélo club Gombertois | 1143 | ||||
RIGGI DIDIER | H. | D | AC RIEZ | 1046 | ||||
RIMBEAUT LAURENT | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 3062 | ||||
RIMBEAUT MARIE JOSEE | F. | W3 | Aubagne Triathlon | 2542 | ||||
RINAUDO DAMIEN | H. | A | Triathlon St Tropez | 266 | ||||
RINFRAY GILLES | H. | D | ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES | 2606 | ||||
RIOTTEAU JOEL | H. | C | TRIAHLAIX | 1170 | ||||
RIPERT ALAIN | H. | D | 279 | |||||
RIVALAN YOANN | H. | C | R,O,SANARYENNE | 159 | ||||
RIVIERE OLIVIER | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 890 | ||||
RIVIERE PHILIPPE | H. | D | ACBB | 2102 | ||||
ROATTINO RENE | H. | F | C.A.PEYMEINADE | 1032 | ||||
ROBERT DOEPEL | H. | C | 2165 | |||||
ROBERT BERNARD | H. | F | VCV2000 | 605 | ||||
ROBERT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | 309 | |||||
ROBIN JACKIE | H. | E | R.O SANARY | 2220 | ||||
ROCCA JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | 2307 | |||||
ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 2045 | |||||
ROCHARD OLIVIER | H. | D | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 2483 | ||||
ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD | H. | A | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 1126 | ||||
ROCHER PATRICE | H. | D | VC DES ALPILLES | 88 | ||||
ROCHET WILFRID | H. | C | TMB sain-taunes | 672 | ||||
ROCHIAS ERIC | H. | D | 585 | |||||
ROCKIZKI JULIE | F. | W1 | 1008 | |||||
RODITIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2573 | ||||
RODRIGUES DENIS | H. | D | CCM Etang de Berre | 472 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO | H. | F | IDFR | 2506 | ||||
ROGELET SERGE | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 532 | ||||
ROGELET SEBASTIEN | H. | B | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 534 | ||||
ROGER LAURENT | H. | B | Avenir Cycliste Rognonais | 852 | ||||
ROGER HERVE | H. | D | 546 | |||||
ROHMER DAMIEN | H. | A | 481 | |||||
ROHNER MARKUS | H. | B | Radsport FREI | 3005 | ||||
ROMANO ALAIN | H. | C | USTM CYCLISME | 314 | ||||
ROMANO FREDERIC | H. | E | 2560 | |||||
ROMBI RICHARD | H. | D | 2563 | |||||
ROMUALD VIALE EXPENATURE | H. | B | PACA RAID | 2236 | ||||
RONA GEROME | H. | B | 2405 | |||||
RONCA SOPHIE | F. | W1 | TRIATHL AIX | 1053 | ||||
RONTEIX THOMAS | H. | A | VELO CLUB ROCHEVILLOIS | 63 | ||||
RONTEIX CHRISTIAN | H. | D | VC ROCHEVILLOIS | 567 | ||||
ROQUES OLIVIER | H. | C | 1180 | |||||
ROS AXEL | H. | C | Soual Vélo Sport | 940 | ||||
ROSSERO JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | 2491 | |||||
ROSSI DANIELLE | F. | W2 | CCV | 2264 | ||||
ROSSI ERIC | H. | A | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2010 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL GILLES | H. | C | JEMAGIJU | 2400 | ||||
ROSZAK ERIC | H. | C | 1091 | |||||
ROTGER JACQUES | H. | F | OCP | 587 | ||||
ROUANET VANESSA | F. | W1 | PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN | |||||
ROUAUD DAVID | H. | C | UZES VC | 879 | ||||
ROUCHET GREGORY | H. | B | Bonnieux Run and Bike | |||||
ROUCHET CEDRIC | H. | B | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 1035 | ||||
ROUGON RICHARD | H. | C | 1033 | |||||
ROUILLE THIERRY | H. | D | CC CANNES | 320 | ||||
ROUILLE ANNIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
ROUMAZEILLE FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | ASH LE HAILLAN | 3107 | |||||
ROUQUETTE SIMONE | F. | W3 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 594 | ||||
ROUSSEL DANIEL | H. | C | Space Cannes Cyclo Club | 2382 | ||||
ROUSSELET MICHEL | H. | CYCLO SPORT VESOUL | 1208 | |||||
ROUSSELET JEAN MARY | H. | C | CCCAGNES/TEAM SKY | 2645 | ||||
ROUSSILLE WILLIAM | H. | C | TMB SA | 480 | ||||
ROUSSIN CYRIL | H. | C | 2318 | |||||
ROUVIERE JEAN MARC | H. | C | CVC CARCASSONNE | 2358 | ||||
ROUX DIDIER | H. | D | tmb saint aunes | 182 | ||||
ROUX MICHEL | H. | D | Scott-Vélo 101-Risoul | 2190 | ||||
ROUX JEAN PASCAL | H. | 2137 | ||||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | D | SMS LA TOUSSUIRE | 2116 | ||||
ROUX FRANCIS | H. | E | AC RIEZ | 1047 | ||||
ROUX SIBILON JOEL | H. | D | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 340 | ||||
ROY FRANCIS | H. | F | 463 | |||||
ROY FRANCIS | H. | F | ||||||
ROYER OLIVIER | H. | E | 312 | |||||
ROYER ANDRE | H. | F | TEAM RODON | 2462 | ||||
ROYOT ERIC | H. | D | VTV VOIRON | 3089 | ||||
ROZET FRANCOIS | H. | C | piranhas volants | 2622 | ||||
RUE DIMITRI | H. | B | TMB ST AUNES | 673 | ||||
RUIZ PATRICE | H. | B | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 527 | ||||
RUIZ ILDEFONSO | H. | E | SALON CYCLO SPORT | 554 | ||||
RYCKEBOER LUCAS | H. | A | PACARAID SPORT 2000 ST MAXIMIN | 235 | ||||
SABATHE HERVE | H. | D | 984 | |||||
SADAILLAN ROGER | H. | F | 1024 | |||||
SAGET PATRICK | H. | VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1215 | |||||
SAGNIERES LAURENT | H. | B | VCT | 232 | ||||
SAINT LEGER THIERRY | H. | D | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2248 | ||||
SALA STEFANO | H. | C | asd system cars asnaghi | 2204 | ||||
SALA ERIC | H. | B | 1191 | |||||
SALAMOLINS JULIEN | H. | D | ||||||
SALAS GERARD | H. | D | e.c.s.l | 518 | ||||
SALAUN JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | vcs st sebastien 44 | 2489 | ||||
SALFATI GILLES | H. | D | 771 | |||||
SALFATI NICOLE | F. | W3 | BARREAU DE MARSEILLE CHALLENGE B.MOLCO | 770 | ||||
SALIBA ANTHONY | H. | A | 1156 | |||||
SALINESI PHILIPPE | H. | D | team spr | 2103 | ||||
SALLES FREDERIC | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 359 | ||||
SALMON JEAN YVES | H. | D | cycloteam69 | 2065 | ||||
SAMBLANCAT GERARD | H. | C | 608 | |||||
SAMSO SANDRINE | F. | W3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2383 | ||||
SANCHEZ DAVID | H. | C | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 2066 | ||||
SANCHEZ XAVIER | H. | D | 302 | |||||
SANCHEZ JUAN | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 3101 | ||||
SANCHEZ FRANCK | H. | C | USTM CYCLISME | 841 | ||||
SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | TMB ST AUNES | 690 | ||||
SANTI CLAUDE | H. | E | C A PEYMEINADE | 2206 | ||||
SANTINI THIERRY | H. | D | carros team cycliste | 2207 | ||||
SANTONI ANDRE | H. | E | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 489 | ||||
SANTUCCI MARC | H. | D | CSP13 | 207 | ||||
SARDELLA LAURE | F. | W1 | ||||||
SARNETTE FRANCK | H. | B | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 137 | ||||
SARNIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | MJC PLAN DE CUQUE | 2277 | ||||
SAULAIS REGIS | H. | B | MURS 84 | 744 | ||||
SAUNIER JEROME | H. | D | AS IGN | 3051 | ||||
SAUREL ARTHUR | H. | A | DECATHLON BONNEVEINE | 920 | ||||
SAURIN JEAN PAUL | H. | D | ||||||
SAUSSAUT OLIVIER | H. | C | 778 | |||||
SAUVAGEOT ROBIN | H. | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 1204 | |||||
SAVAGE DAMIAN | H. | B | 3043 | |||||
SAY ALAIN | H. | E | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2406 | ||||
SBIHI ABDERAHMANE | H. | C | 25 | |||||
SBRAGGIA ROMAIN | H. | A | FSPN ESPM | 274 | ||||
SCARPA STEPHANE | H. | C | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 1086 | ||||
SCHAUSS RAOUL | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2106 | ||||
SCHEIDER OLIVIA | F. | W1 | 499 | |||||
SCHEYER ANDREW | H. | A | Jus d'Orange | 2033 | ||||
SCHWAB PATRICK | H. | F | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 2177 | ||||
SCIERS LOUISON | H. | E | 141 | |||||
SCOTTI JEAN CHARLES | H. | C | 715 | |||||
SEGAY JEAN MARC | H. | E | SALON CYCLO SPORT | 2641 | ||||
SEGOND ANTHONY | H. | C | R.O SANARY | 173 | ||||
SEGUEN FANCH | H. | C | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 354 | ||||
SEGUIN GILLES | H. | E | SEGUIN | 2392 | ||||
SELIM GEORGES | H. | F | 762 | |||||
SELLES PHILIPPE | H. | C | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 376 | ||||
SEMERDJIAN GUILLAUME | H. | B | 866 | |||||
SEPTIDI LENFANT ROMAIN | H. | A | 417 | |||||
SERIGNAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2061 | ||||
SERIS EMMANUEL | H. | C | 3057 | |||||
SERNA JACQUES | H. | C | MASSILIA CYCLISME | 2122 | ||||
SERRADELL BERNARD | H. | F | Cyclo Sport Craven | 862 | ||||
SERRAN JOSE | H. | F | Team Gemlo Velo Saleilles | 1098 | ||||
SERRE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | VELO CLUB SAILLANS | 600 | ||||
SERRE COMBE ANTHONY | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2653 | ||||
SERRES ERIC | H. | D | MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME | 1099 | ||||
SEUILLOT FRANCIS | H. | D | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | |||||
SEUX OLIVIER | H. | B | 656 | |||||
SEXTON LOUIS | H. | B | ITER Cycling club | 1129 | ||||
SIANO DANIEL | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 107 | ||||
SIDER FABRICE | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 1000 | ||||
SIGUENZA MICHEL | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 764 | ||||
SIKA GUILLAUME | H. | B | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 3093 | ||||
SILVESTRE THIERRY | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 332 | ||||
SIMEONI HELENE | F. | W4 | ||||||
SIMON YVES | H. | E | CICLO AUXERRE | 2213 | ||||
SIMON JACKY | H. | C | TEAM SPOC NICE | 1194 | ||||
SIMON NATHALIE | F. | W3 | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 1 | ||||
SIMONET FABRICE | H. | C | CRCV | 760 | ||||
SIMONETTI LAURENT | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2651 | ||||
SINNESAEL NOEL | H. | E | VWB Fédération Cycliste Flamande | 2550 | ||||
SMITH COLIN | H. | B | ITER Cycling club | 1102 | ||||
SMORTO PATRICE | H. | D | CCFH | 3092 | ||||
SOBLER JEAN MARC | H. | C | VCPM | 635 | ||||
SOHIER LOUIS | H. | A | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 877 | ||||
SOLA CAMILLE | H. | B | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 2237 | ||||
SOLA JACQUES | H. | E | asptt marseille | 2422 | ||||
SOLER CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 2447 | ||||
SOLER FRANCIS | H. | D | A.S.CARNOUX | 1122 | ||||
SOLIER CLAUDINE | F. | W3 | Foix cyclo | 2345 | ||||
SOLOFOHARIVELO MICHEL | H. | B | 875 | |||||
SONNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 342 | |||||
SORIANO SERGE | H. | D | 1120 | |||||
SORRET MARYLINE | F. | W3 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 998 | ||||
SOUBEYRAND FRANCOIS | H. | B | CC ALLEINS | 873 | ||||
SOUCHE DIDIER | H. | D | VC SPIRIPONTAIN | 1068 | ||||
SOULARD DOMINIQUE | H. | D | VCS SAINT SEBASTIEN | 2378 | ||||
SOULAS ANTHONY | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2030 | ||||
SPADOLA RENE | H. | D | 1165 | |||||
SPENETTE AURELIEN | H. | A | R.O SANARY | 174 | ||||
SPERDUTO GERARD | H. | D | Aubagne Triathlon | 559 | ||||
SPITZ PATRICK | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 1031 | ||||
SPRIET ALAIN | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 824 | ||||
STALDER SYLVIE | F. | W3 | 505 | |||||
STALDER GILLES | H. | D | VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT | 2409 | ||||
STEFANI BASTIEN | H. | |||||||
STEFANI DAVID | H. | C | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 693 | ||||
STEFANI CHRISTELLE | F. | W2 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | |||||
STEFANINI JULIEN | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 3053 | ||||
STELLA PATRICK | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2021 | ||||
STELLA YVES | H. | D | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 2384 | ||||
STIEN JYLIE | F. | W1 | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | 2581 | ||||
STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CC Alleins Team ALCT | 134 | ||||
STIVAL ENZO | H. | A | ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON | 2091 | ||||
STIVAL FRANCK | H. | C | TRIATHLON CATALAN | 2092 | ||||
STREF LAURENT | H. | C | CRCV | 71 | ||||
STUCKELBERGER FREDERIC | H. | D | 375 | |||||
STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS | H. | C | CCAH | 351 | ||||
SUBIAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | Allumés Ste Victoire | 2321 | ||||
SUCH ADRIEN | H. | B | 442 | |||||
SUCH MELANIE | F. | W1 | 441 | |||||
SUDRES STEPHANE | H. | D | SANS | 829 | ||||
SUJKOWSKI ALAIN | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 126 | ||||
SWAN DAVID | H. | A | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2261 | ||||
SZCZOT JULIE | F. | W1 | TRIATHL AIX | 2035 | ||||
TACHER ERIC | H. | C | 2450 | |||||
TALOBRE DIDIER | H. | C | CSALG CLERMONT FERRAND | 2648 | ||||
TARDY FABRICE | H. | C | 2518 | |||||
TARIN ERIC | H. | D | FFC | |||||
TASSART GABRIEL | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 1049 | ||||
TEISSIER BERNARD | H. | E | ||||||
TEIXEIRA ANTONIO | H. | C | 671 | |||||
TELOUK SEBASTIEN | H. | C | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB | 1179 | ||||
TENA GUILLAUME | H. | A | 1015 | |||||
TENA JACQUES | H. | D | 1014 | |||||
TENERIELLO LIONEL | H. | C | VELO CLUB AJACCIO | 486 | ||||
TERRAMAGRA CYRIL | H. | C | Aubagne Triathlon | 239 | ||||
TERSO CHRISTIAN | H. | C | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 97 | ||||
TERZIAN GREGORY | H. | B | VELO PLUS | 78 | ||||
TESTARD JOCELYNE | F. | W3 | CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN | |||||
TESTARD HUGUES | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN | 96 | ||||
TESTOU MANON | F. | W1 | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 2226 | ||||
TEUDEAN MIHAI | H. | B | 792 | |||||
TEYSSANDIER ALAN | H. | C | Saint-Tropez Triathlon | 865 | ||||
THEISSIER FABIEN | H. | C | VCCV | 1025 | ||||
THIBON SYLVAIN | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2004 | ||||
THIRION FREDERIC | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 356 | ||||
THIRY FREDERIC | H. | C | 2183 | |||||
THIVET REYNALD | H. | MSM | 2129 | |||||
THOMAS SYLVAIN | H. | B | C.O CARNON | 221 | ||||
THOUROUDE ANTOINE | H. | C | 321 | |||||
THYOUX GUILLAUME | H. | C | VELO CLUB VIDAUBANNAIS | 623 | ||||
TILY YVES | H. | F | CC PYRENEEN | 468 | ||||
TIRALONGO PHILIPPE | H. | C | CSC CIOTADEN | 2049 | ||||
TIRE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CPRP SNCF | 914 | ||||
TIREFORT JULIEN | H. | B | 789 | |||||
TIREFORT SYLVAIN | H. | B | CS CIOTADIEN | 156 | ||||
TOLOSANO DAVIDE | H. | B | G.S. Passatore | 966 | ||||
TOLOSANO MICHEL | H. | D | TEAM ST CHAMAS PASSION | 2510 | ||||
TOMASI FRANCK | H. | D | 3007 | |||||
TOPALYAN ARTHUR | H. | F | CSB LA BOUILLADISSE | 368 | ||||
TOPIOL HENRI | H. | B | 323 | |||||
TORNATO VIRGILE | H. | C | 796 | |||||
TOSELLO ALAIN | H. | D | OCC ANTIBES | 2271 | ||||
TOSI BASTIEN | H. | C | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 2243 | ||||
TOTIER GUILLAUME | H. | B | 2327 | |||||
TOUBOUL STEEVE | H. | A | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 2043 | ||||
TOURAT MICHEL | H. | E | 696 | |||||
TOURNOUR ETIENNE | H. | E | RO SANARY | 175 | ||||
TRABAUD OLIVIER | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 641 | ||||
TRANCHECOSTE HENRI | H. | F | CCME BERRE | 2031 | ||||
TRAVERS CEDRIC | H. | A | CSA 4 EME RMAT | 990 | ||||
TRAVETTO PAUL | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 529 | ||||
TREGLIA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 573 | ||||
TREGUER YANN | H. | A | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 2198 | ||||
TRINCI FABIEN | H. | B | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 1124 | ||||
TRINDADE NICOLAS | H. | A | Trindade Union Cycliste | 2076 | ||||
TRINH SARAH | F. | W1 | EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 2448 | ||||
TRISTAN SERGE | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 675 | ||||
TUFFET PHILIPPE | H. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2131 | |||||
TUNINETTI JULIEN | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 892 | ||||
TUQUET CLAUDE | H. | E | OGEU CYCLO SPORT | 1006 | ||||
TURCAT EMERIC | H. | A | Team Mountain Tschopp | 3055 | ||||
TURINI JEROME | H. | D | VELO PLUS | 284 | ||||
TURNES WILLIAM | H. | C | SMS/MAURIENNE/TOUSSUIRE | 2192 | ||||
TUTIN ERIC | H. | cyclo club metz | 2682 | |||||
URAGO JEAN MARIE | H. | D | ESVL Cyclisme - VELO 06 | 2505 | ||||
VAISSIERE LAURENT | H. | C | 651 | |||||
VALDES DOMINIQUE | H. | D | MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME | 2398 | ||||
VALENTE CARLOS | H. | C | 2551 | |||||
VALENTI COLOMBA | F. | W1 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 178 | ||||
VALENTIN JEROME | H. | C | CS PIERREFEU | 2268 | ||||
VALENTIN HERVE | H. | D | P2R | 2611 | ||||
VALENTIN HERVE | H. | C | guidon d'or tarasconnais | 2034 | ||||
VALENTIN MICKAEL | H. | B | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 1145 | ||||
VALLADE ERIC | H. | D | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2250 | ||||
VALLE MICHEL | H. | D | UASG | 978 | ||||
VALLET THIBAUD | H. | EC VELIZY 78 | 2292 | |||||
VALOT GAETAN | H. | F | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 117 | ||||
VAN EYKEN JOEL | H. | C | 3034 | |||||
VANDAMME NICOLAS | H. | B | PACA RAID | 2233 | ||||
VANDECASTEELE PATRICE | H. | AXA SL | 758 | |||||
VANDEWALLE MICHEL | H. | F | VELO CLUB D'APT | 524 | ||||
VANEL SERGE | H. | C | La ciotat triathlon | |||||
VANGYSEGEM GHISLAIN | H. | B | 871 | |||||
VANHEMS CYRIL | H. | C | CEPAC SPORTS | 577 | ||||
VANOVERSCHELDE QUENTIN | H. | A | CSLG GAP | 2603 | ||||
VARINI BRUNO | H. | D | AS CARNOUX CYCLO | 2313 | ||||
VASNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | E | CEF MARATHONIEN | 2062 | ||||
VASSAL PHILIPPE | H. | D | sans appartenance | 240 | ||||
VASSALO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 3028 | |||||
VAYSSE SYLVIE | F. | W2 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 707 | ||||
VEGA GUILLAUME | H. | B | TRIATHL'AIX | 1022 | ||||
VELUIRE PIERRE | H. | D | CP.RP.SNCF | 910 | ||||
VENTO LOUIS | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 212 | ||||
VERGEZ ANNE | F. | W2 | ESPRIT SPORT | 73 | ||||
VERINI RAPHAEL | H. | A | CHLORO BIKING | 2057 | ||||
VERLAGUET PATRICE | H. | C | onet velo 2000 | 2458 | ||||
VERMOREL NICOLAS | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 108 | ||||
VERMOREL JULIEN | H. | C | 566 | |||||
VERNEREY BERNARD | H. | CS CIOTADEN | 1195 | |||||
VERNOCCHI PATRICE | H. | C | OCC ANTIBES | 2408 | ||||
VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | R,O,SANARY | 2058 | ||||
VIALA JEAN LUC | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 57 | ||||
VIARD DAVID | H. | C | CE ST MICROELECTRONICS | 903 | ||||
VIAZZI MATHIEU | H. | B | Cyclo Club Coudoux | 790 | ||||
VIDAL CHRIS | H. | B | RO SISTERON | 779 | ||||
VIDAL VIVIAN | H. | C | 2498 | |||||
VIENCO DELPHINE | F. | CC FLEURS HYERES | 1212 | |||||
VIEUX PELON PHILIPPE | H. | C | Vélo Sport Hyèrois | 2595 | ||||
VIGAND PHILIPPE | H. | D | TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE | 2445 | ||||
VIGNES GERARD | H. | E | FRJEP LESPERON | 2381 | ||||
VIGNES MARINETTE | F. | W3 | FRJEP LESPERON | 959 | ||||
VIGNOUD CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 927 | |||||
VILLENEUVE MICHEL | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2170 | ||||
VILLENEUVE DANIEL | H. | D | 2666 | |||||
VILLORIA BERNARD | H. | E | OCP | 318 | ||||
VINCENS BENOIT | H. | B | BVS FORMATION | 484 | ||||
VINCENT CLAUDE | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 21 | ||||
VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2079 | ||||
VINCENT PAUL | H. | B | 1005 | |||||
VIORT HUGO | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 2644 | ||||
VITA CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 596 | |||||
VITTE OLIVIER | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 962 | ||||
VIX ROMAIN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2531 | ||||
VOLPE MAXENCE | H. | B | PACARAID | 2235 | ||||
WALGER RAPHAEL | H. | B | 2636 | |||||
WARE MARC | H. | D | AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE | 3020 | ||||
WAYOLLE BRUNO | H. | C | ||||||
WAYOLLE BRUNO | H. | C | 341 | |||||
WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2456 | |||||
WINDENLOCHER THIERRY | H. | D | RO SANARY | 176 | ||||
WITTLING PHILIPPE | H. | C | 1151 | |||||
WOILTOCK FREDERIC | H. | D | 543 | |||||
WOLVERT GEOFFRAY | H. | B | 2485 | |||||
WORMSER JEAN JACQUES | H. | D | 674 | |||||
YANG YU | H. | C | 810 | |||||
YEGAVIAN FRANCK | H. | B | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 355 | ||||
YORILLO JEREMY | H. | B | 1146 | |||||
YOUSFI LUC | H. | D | ACBBandol | 168 | ||||
YVONNEAU BRUNO | H. | D | asso cyclo club rochois | 409 | ||||
YVONNEAU FREDERIQUE | F. | W3 | asso cyclo club rochois | 408 | ||||
ZAMPROGNO SEBASTIEN | H. | C | VAISON CYCLO NATURE | 392 | ||||
ZANDOTTI PHILIPPE | H. | C | 405 | |||||
ZEMRAK MOHAND | H. | F | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | |||||
ZEMRAK MOHAND | H. | F | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | |||||
ZERAH ALEXIS | H. | B | 438 | |||||
ZERILLO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB | 205 | ||||
ZIGLIARA FREDERIC | H. | D | CHRONO LIBRE | 509 | ||||
ZIMMERMANN MONICA | F. | W2 | Donsbrugen | 2346 |