Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBRUZZESE JEAN | H. | V3 | SALON TRIATHLON | 131 | jean_carol | ||||
AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 152 | Aucune | ||||
AILLOUD EVA | F. | S2 | 167 | Aucune | |||||
AIRAUDI PIERRICK | H. | PU | 370 | Aucune | |||||
ALIANE ALAIN | H. | V5 | Aubagne Triathlon | 1 | Aucune | ||||
ALLARD JEROME | H. | V1 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 278 | Lycée ZOLA AIX | ||||
ANGRAND CLARA | F. | CA | 277 | Les amateurs | |||||
ANGRAND FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | 276 | Les Beer's Boys | |||||
ANTOINE SACHA | H. | 382 | Aucune | ||||||
AUGUSTE PASCAL | H. | V4 | DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON | 181 | Aucune | ||||
AUPEIX FLORENT | H. | JU | 171 | Aucune | |||||
AYME FLORENCE | F. | V1 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 179 | Aucune | ||||
AYME LAURIE | F. | MI | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 443 | Aucune | ||||
AYME FRANCK | H. | V2 | ES CAVAILLON | 180 | Aucune | ||||
AYME JUSTINE | F. | BE | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 444 | Aucune | ||||
AZZARO MATHIS | H. | CA | PASSION VTT VENELLES | Lycée ZOLA AIX | |||||
BAILET MATHILDE | F. | MI | TRIATHL AIX | 438 | Aucune | ||||
BECKIUS AURORE | F. | S3 | 47 | Aucune | |||||
BELIN FRANCOIS | H. | S4 | 5 | Aucune | |||||
BERNARD DANIEL | H. | V1 | Gallardo Sports | 158 | Aucune | ||||
BERNARD ALEXANDRE | H. | PO | 358 | Aucune | |||||
BERNARD CYRIL | H. | PU | 359 | Aucune | |||||
BERNARD SEBASTIEN | H. | 184 | Aucune | ||||||
BIANCHERI STEPHANE | H. | S4 | 12 | Aucune | |||||
BIELATOWICZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | FOC | 274 | Les BigBoss | ||||
BIELATOWICZ GORAN | H. | PU | 357 | Aucune | |||||
BODO FANNY | F. | S3 | 279 | Les combattants | |||||
BOISBINEUF EMERIC | H. | MI | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 445 | Aucune | ||||
BOMEL AUGUSTIN | H. | BE | TRIATHL'AIX | 441 | Aucune | ||||
BOMEL ARNAUD | H. | 386 | Aucune | ||||||
BORGHINO GREGORY | H. | S4 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 173 | Aucune | ||||
BOUSSANT CAMILLE | F. | S2 | Manosque Triathlon | 156 | Aucune | ||||
BOUYGUE ARTHUR | H. | PO | NL | 375 | Aucune | ||||
BROSSE DAVID | H. | V1 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 17 | Aucune | ||||
CACUCCIOLO PAULA | F. | 185 | Aucune | ||||||
CADEAU MAGALI | F. | S4 | FOULEE PÉLISANNES | 178 | Aucune | ||||
CALISSANO SERGE | H. | V3 | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 27 | Aucune | ||||
CARANTA BRUNO | H. | V1 | SALON TRIATHLON | 121 | une première | ||||
CARAYON PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | FOULEES PELISSANNAISES | TIMON ET PUMBA | |||||
CARETTE FRED | H. | V3 | VC MIRAMAS | 127 | MASTER | ||||
CARPENTIER SABRINA | F. | S4 | 182 | Aucune | |||||
CASTEUR AXEL | H. | MI | SALON TRIATHLON | 432 | Aucune | ||||
CERRETO ALAIN | H. | V3 | TRIATHL'AIX | 18 | Aucune | ||||
CHAUVIN JOEL | H. | S4 | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 22 | Aucune | ||||
CHOULI LUCIA | F. | S3 | Les voisins | ||||||
CIOFFI FLORENT | H. | S3 | 41 | Aucune | |||||
CLASTRIER MICHEL | H. | V5 | SALONCYCLOSPORT | 128 | Les voisins | ||||
COLLADO ANAIS | F. | PO | amicale des pennes mirabeau | 351 | Aucune | ||||
COLLADO AURORE | F. | S4 | 271 | les warriors | |||||
CORBINEAU FREDERIC | H. | S3 | 40 | Aucune | |||||
COTS LIONEL | H. | S3 | 48 | Aucune | |||||
COUILLOUD DAVID | H. | S4 | FOULEES PELISSANNAISES | 130 | TIMON ET PUMBA | ||||
DA COSTA GILBERT | H. | V1 | ACME | 7 | Aucune | ||||
DALIGAUD MATGAS | H. | 383 | Aucune | ||||||
DE MENECH COUILLOUD CAMILLE | F. | PU | PELICAN ATHLETISME | 371 | Aucune | ||||
DECOME STEPHANE | H. | V1 | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 38 | Aucune | ||||
DOUTRELIGNE SEBASTIEN | H. | V2 | Les Beer's Boys | ||||||
DOUTRELIGNE BENJAMIN | H. | JU | Les amateurs | ||||||
DOUTRELIGNE QUENTIN | H. | PU | 369 | Aucune | |||||
DROUAN DORIS | F. | V2 | Manosque Triathlon | 161 | Aucune | ||||
DROUAULT LUCAS | H. | PO | NL | 376 | Aucune | ||||
DUPARCQ LUDIVINE | F. | S2 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 172 | Aucune | ||||
DUPLAN FLORIAN | H. | S3 | SALON TRIATHLON | 14 | Aucune | ||||
DUPORT DIANE | F. | S2 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 31 | Aucune | ||||
ELDRIDGE BENOIT | H. | S3 | 153 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE 283 | H. | 283 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE LES PRINCESSES | F. | 273 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE LES BEER'S BOYS | H. | 276 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE LES COMBATTANTS | F. | 279 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE UNE PREMIERE | H. | SALON TRIATHLON | 121 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE LES REVANCHARDS | H. | ACME | 124 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE MASTER | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 127 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE TIMON ET PUMBA | H. | FOULEES PELISSANNAISES | 130 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE 133 | H. | 133 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE 281 | H. | 281 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE LES WARRIORS | F. | GERALDINE BOSQUE/SANDRINE KELLER | 271 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE LES BIGBOSS | H. | FOC | 274 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE LES AMATEURS | F. | 277 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE DUO DE CHOC | H. | VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX | 122 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE VELO CLUB SAINT REMOIS | H. | VÉLO CLUB SAINT RÉMOIS | 125 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE LES VOISINS | F. | SAMY SERAICHE/NATHALIE RAMBAL | 128 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE JEAN_CAROL | H. | SALON TRIATHLON | 131 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE 134 | H. | 134 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE 282 | H. | 282 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE VEYSSIER S | H. | 272 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE LES BLONDASSES | F. | 275 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE LYCEE ZOLA AIX | H. | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 278 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE LA SARNETTE TEAM | H. | 280 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE LES 2 LOUPS DU VC MIRAMAS | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 126 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE TEAM GV | H. | LA FARE SPORT NATURE | 129 | Aucune | |||||
EQUIPE 132 | H. | 132 | Aucune | ||||||
EQUIPE 135 | H. | 135 | Aucune | ||||||
ERBS VALENTIN | H. | S1 | AC MARSEILLE EST | 124 | Les revanchards | ||||
FARAUD BAPTISTE | H. | PU | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 372 | Aucune | ||||
FAURE GUILLAUME | H. | S2 | BVM | 46 | Aucune | ||||
FINO LUCAS | H. | 380 | Aucune | ||||||
FIORI YOANN | H. | 52 | Aucune | ||||||
FLORIAN HEIFFRE | H. | 186 | Aucune | ||||||
GAMERRE MATTHIEU | H. | BE | GEM TRI | 426 | Aucune | ||||
GARVI CLEMENT | H. | A.S MONACO TRI. | 53 | Aucune | |||||
GIACOMETTI JEROME | H. | V2 | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 34 | Aucune | ||||
GIACOMETTI JEROME | H. | V2 | VTT GARLABAN | 4 | Aucune | ||||
GIORDANO JEROME | H. | S4 | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 3 | Aucune | ||||
GLIN MALO | H. | 446 | Aucune | ||||||
GOBIN ORIANNE | F. | S4 | Les blondasses | ||||||
GOLVET STEPHANE | H. | S3 | 26 | Aucune | |||||
GONZALEZ HUGO | H. | BE | 448 | Aucune | |||||
GREIN CLEMENT | H. | BE | SALON TRIATHLON | 428 | Aucune | ||||
GREIN LUCIE | F. | PU | SALON TRIATHLON | 363 | Aucune | ||||
GRIALOU WILLIAM | H. | S3 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 37 | Aucune | ||||
GRUET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | TEAM SO WATT / ITGA | 15 | Aucune | ||||
GUILLOUMONT MAXENCE | H. | 378 | Aucune | ||||||
GUIRALD GILLES | H. | S2 | La Fare Sport Nature | 129 | Team GV | ||||
HANICHE ALEXANDRE | H. | BE | SALON TRIATHLON | 433 | Aucune | ||||
HANICHE LAURIANE | F. | PO | SALON TRIATHLON | 365 | Aucune | ||||
HECK MAREVA | F. | BE | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 437 | Aucune | ||||
HENO SAMUEL | H. | PO | SALON TRIATHLON | 360 | Aucune | ||||
HODOUL CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | S/L AC MIRAMAS | 36 | Aucune | ||||
JOINARD LAURENT | H. | V3 | VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX | 122 | duo de choc | ||||
JURAND NATACHA | F. | V2 | Vélo club Saint Rémois | Vélo club Saint Rémois | |||||
LAFONT THIERRY | H. | V3 | AC MIRAMAS | 45 | Aucune | ||||
LANNEPAX GUILLAUME | H. | CA | 176 | Aucune | |||||
LANNEPAX GULLAUME | H. | CA | 168 | Aucune | |||||
LASFARGUES REMI | H. | S2 | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 16 | Aucune | ||||
LATOUR BENOIT | H. | S4 | une première | ||||||
LEGELAND LUCA | H. | 384 | Aucune | ||||||
LEJEUNE ARTHUR | H. | S1 | 170 | Aucune | |||||
LICHTFOUSE ERIC | H. | V4 | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 28 | Aucune | ||||
LITTOLFF BASTIEN | H. | PU | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 373 | Aucune | ||||
LOPEZ LOUISON | H. | PU | SALON TRIATHLON | 362 | Aucune | ||||
LOPEZ DANIEL | H. | 51 | Aucune | ||||||
LOPEZ SIMON | H. | BE | SALON TRIATHLON | 431 | Aucune | ||||
LOUIS YVON | H. | V3 | TEAM DES COSTES | 166 | Aucune | ||||
LOUIS THOMAS | H. | CA | TEAM DES COSTES | 165 | Aucune | ||||
LUCAS DALIGAUD | H. | 449 | Aucune | ||||||
MACRO ELYAS | H. | PO | SALON TRIATHLON | 368 | Aucune | ||||
MAINTENANT RICHARD | H. | V2 | Triathlon Manosque | 162 | Aucune | ||||
MANOUVRIER VINCENT | H. | S4 | 175 | Aucune | |||||
MAUNIER FREDERIQUE | F. | V1 | 155 | Aucune | |||||
MAUREL ALEXIS | H. | 183 | Aucune | ||||||
MELERO SABRINA | F. | S4 | 275 | Les blondasses | |||||
MELERO CEDRIC | H. | S4 | Les BigBoss | ||||||
MELIS LOUIS | H. | BE | ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON | 442 | Aucune | ||||
MERLOS ALEXANDRE | H. | BE | 427 | Aucune | |||||
MERLOS JEROME | H. | S4 | 11 | Aucune | |||||
MERLOS MAGALI | F. | S4 | les princesses | ||||||
MINERVINI VINCENT | H. | S3 | Team Provence Endurance | duo de choc | |||||
MOLINA PAUL DYLAN | H. | 377 | Aucune | ||||||
MONNAIS JULIE | F. | JU | 157 | Aucune | |||||
MONNIER JULIEN | H. | PU | SALON TRIATHLON | 361 | Aucune | ||||
MOUFFOK AMBRE | F. | PO | SALON TRIATHLON | 367 | Aucune | ||||
NATCHOO AURORE | H. | V5 | les warriors | ||||||
NOIRY FABIEN | H. | S3 | Courir à Fuveau triathlon | 25 | Aucune | ||||
NOM PRENOM | H. | 376 | Aucune | ||||||
NUVOLONE CEDRIC | H. | S4 | ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON | 8 | Aucune | ||||
OILLIC NICOLAS | H. | V2 | 174 | Aucune | |||||
OUTRE CLEMENT | H. | PO | ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON | 353 | Aucune | ||||
OUTRE JULIE | F. | S4 | 273 | les princesses | |||||
PAGANO KARINE | F. | V1 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 35 | Aucune | ||||
PAGANO KARINE | F. | V1 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 35 | Aucune | ||||
PELEGRIN EMMA | F. | PO | SALON TRIATHLON | 364 | Aucune | ||||
PENEDO PAULO | H. | V1 | 43 | Aucune | |||||
PERES ERIC | H. | V1 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 159 | Aucune | ||||
PERES CATHERINE | F. | V1 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 160 | Aucune | ||||
PEREZ PATRICK | H. | V1 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 23 | Aucune | ||||
PERINO THOMAS | H. | PO | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 374 | Aucune | ||||
PEUGEOT TRISTAN | H. | S3 | BCG (Graveson) | 151 | Aucune | ||||
PICARD DIDIER | H. | V4 | Triathlon Manosque | 2 | Aucune | ||||
PIGALE GABRIEL | H. | 450 | Aucune | ||||||
PIGNET EMMANUEL | H. | S3 | 154 | Aucune | |||||
PISANO ERIC | H. | V3 | VC MIRAMAS | 126 | Les 2 Loups du VC Miramas | ||||
POIROT JEAN MARC | H. | V3 | 21 | Aucune | |||||
POMBO ERIC | H. | 55 | Aucune | ||||||
RAFALSKI MATHIS | H. | 447 | Aucune | ||||||
RAFALSKI ROMANE | F. | 379 | Aucune | ||||||
RAHAL CLEO | F. | MI | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 440 | Aucune | ||||
RAVAUD GREGORY | H. | V1 | VC MIRAMAS | Les 2 Loups du VC Miramas | |||||
REBOUL YVES | H. | V3 | VSGAles | 33 | Aucune | ||||
REGNAULT MAUNIER LUCIE | F. | PU | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 354 | Aucune | ||||
RESS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | Manosque Triathlon | 164 | Aucune | ||||
REVERBEL SIMON | H. | V1 | VC MIRAMAS | MASTER | |||||
REYNE LAURA | H. | MI | SALON TRIATHLON | 430 | Aucune | ||||
REYNE MATTEO | H. | BE | SALON TRIATHLON | 429 | Aucune | ||||
RICHET PIERRE ANTOINE | H. | S2 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 29 | Aucune | ||||
RIOTTEAU JOEL | H. | V2 | TRIAHLAIX | 19 | Aucune | ||||
RIVAS ALEXIA | F. | 189 | Aucune | ||||||
ROCHE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 30 | Aucune | |||||
RUIZ LUISA | F. | 381 | Aucune | ||||||
RUSSIER MATHIEU | H. | S3 | 169 | Aucune | |||||
SAIDI MYRIAM | F. | S3 | 24 | Aucune | |||||
SANGUINETTI ERIK | H. | 54 | Aucune | ||||||
SARNETTE AMELIE | F. | S4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 123 | La Sarnette Team | ||||
SARNETTE FRANCK | H. | S4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | La Sarnette Team | |||||
SARNETTE ELIE | H. | BE | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 356 | Aucune | ||||
SARNETTE EMMA | F. | PU | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 355 | Aucune | ||||
SAUVE ERIC | H. | V2 | 49 | Aucune | |||||
SEDENU FABRICE | H. | 188 | Aucune | ||||||
SELEGINE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | vitrolles | 10 | Aucune | ||||
SELEGINE NOEMIE | F. | PO | 352 | Aucune | |||||
SENTENAC MATHIEU | H. | S4 | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 20 | Aucune | ||||
SERY LOIC | H. | BE | SALON TRIATHLON | 436 | Aucune | ||||
SERY MAGALI | F. | V2 | LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISE | 177 | Aucune | ||||
SORETA LIAM | H. | BE | SALON TRIATHLON | 434 | Aucune | ||||
SPECOGNA YVAN | H. | S4 | A.S.A.D | 32 | Aucune | ||||
STRADI JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 9 | Aucune | ||||
TEYSSANDIER ALAN | H. | V1 | Saint-Tropez Triathlon | 163 | Aucune | ||||
TICHADOU GUY | H. | V3 | Les combattants | ||||||
TROUESSIN EWAN | H. | 187 | Aucune | ||||||
URENA MARC | H. | S3 | 13 | Aucune | |||||
URREGO APONTE JUAN PABLO | H. | S4 | CSA DU 1ER RÉGIMENT ÉTRANGER DE GÉNIE | 42 | Aucune | ||||
VAGLIO CLEA | H. | PO | SALON TRIATHLON | 366 | Aucune | ||||
VERAN SEBASTIEN | H. | S4 | TEAM P2R | 125 | Vélo club Saint Rémois | ||||
VEYSSIER ELODIE | F. | S3 | VEYSSIER'S | ||||||
VEYSSIER ERIC | H. | S3 | 272 | VEYSSIER'S | |||||
VIALLET JEAN VALERE | H. | S3 | Team GV | ||||||
VINCENS BENOIT | H. | 190 | Aucune | ||||||
VLAEMYNCK JEREMY | H. | S3 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 39 | Aucune | ||||
VLAEMYNCK CAROLE | F. | V4 | jean_carol | ||||||
VLAEMYNCK HERVE | H. | V4 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 44 | Aucune | ||||
WAGNER THEO | H. | BE | SALON TRIATHLON | 435 | Aucune | ||||
YORDIKIAN FLORIAN | H. | 451 | Aucune |