Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDRE XAVIER | H. | D | ||||||
ALEXANDRE XAVIER | H. | D | ||||||
AMIA PHILIPPE | H. | H | ||||||
AULAGNE MICKAEL | H. | D | ||||||
BAPT LAURENT | H. | E | USP ISSOIRE | |||||
BARGE THIERRY | H. | F | VC AIGUEPERSE | |||||
BARRIER CATHERINE | F. | A3 | VS BEAUMONTOIS | |||||
BAUBET DENIS | H. | J | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | |||||
BEAULATON DIDIER | H. | H | VC LAGNIEU | |||||
BEAUVIRONNET JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | ||||||
BENOIT ANTHONY | H. | D | ||||||
BERARD PIERRE | H. | C/Z | ||||||
BESSERVE JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | TAC Cyclo La Tour | |||||
BLANDINEAU PATRICE | H. | I | ||||||
BOILLON ROLAND | H. | J | ||||||
BOILLON CAMILLE | H. | D | ||||||
BONNAFOUS XAVIER | H. | C/Z | VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO | |||||
BOREL DAVID | H. | E | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | |||||
BORYSOW LAURENT | H. | G | AC SUD 28 | |||||
BOULAY LUC | H. | G | YERRES CC | |||||
BOURG ANDRE | H. | H | MOZAC CC | |||||
BROUARD GILLES | H. | H | TEAM VELO BOURGES | |||||
BRUYAS DIDIER | H. | I | ||||||
BRUYERE ALEXIS | H. | C/Z | ||||||
BUSSON CHRISTIAN | H. | G | usp cyclo marche le poinconnet | |||||
CAILHOL CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | |||||
CAMPUS EMIGLIANO | H. | I | ||||||
CARIOU CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | |||||
CAUSSE GUILLAUME | H. | C/Z | ||||||
CAUSSE GUILLAUME | H. | C/Z | ||||||
CELLIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | ||||||
CHOISNET MOANA | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB BEAUVALLET | |||||
CLAVEL JULIEN | H. | C/Z | VC RUMILLIEN | |||||
CLERC CEDRIC | H. | C/Z | VELO CLUB MONTBRISONNAIS | |||||
CLUZEL ERIC | H. | G | VELO CLUB BANLIEU SUD CHILLY MAZARIN | |||||
COLOMBI MICHEL | H. | G | VC St Gilles cyclotourisme (85) | |||||
COLOT SEBASTIEN | H. | E | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |||||
CONVERT THIERRY | H. | H | ASEGF BOURG | |||||
CONVERT SYLVIE | F. | A3 | ASEGF BOURG | |||||
COUE BENJAMIN | H. | E | ||||||
COUMES VINCENT | H. | E | Arverne Outdoor | |||||
COUTELLA BRUNO | H. | G | usp cyclo marche le poinconnet | |||||
CRESPO NATHALIE | F. | A2 | AST CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS | |||||
CRUZILLE DAVID | H. | F | DH VICHY | |||||
CUISY NYCOLAS | H. | C/Z | LYON SE | |||||
DALLARD BRUNO | H. | F | Cyclosportif La Voulte sur Rhône | |||||
DAURAT BERNARD | H. | H | UC FOREZ 42 | |||||
DAVID THOMAS | H. | G | ||||||
DE JONG PIETER | H. | I | POS Cyclo | |||||
DE JONG PIETER | H. | I | POS Cyclo | |||||
DE LA BRETESCHE LEONEL | H. | C/Z | ||||||
DE OLIVEIRA JORGE | H. | F | ||||||
DEL TEDESCO CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ||||||
DELARUE JEAN MICHEL | H. | I | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | |||||
DENURRA LOUIS | H. | I | VC BRIGNAIS | |||||
DEPAILLET SIMON | H. | C/Z | ||||||
DUCROS PHILIPPE | H. | G | CR Saint Galmier | |||||
DUFOUR PHILIPPE | H. | G | AST CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS | |||||
DUMAIN PIERRE | H. | F | ||||||
DUPONT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | |||||
DURAND BENOIT | F. | C/Z | Cévennes trail le Vigan | |||||
DURET SEBASTIEN | H. | D | ||||||
ENJOLRAS YANN | H. | C/Z | union cycliste le puy en velay | |||||
ETEVE BENOIT | H. | F | USMC LES CLAYES | |||||
EYRAUD MICHEL | H. | H | GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | |||||
FAUCHER GERARD | H. | G | ||||||
FAVARD GAETAN | H. | C/Z | ||||||
FERLAY BERNARD | H. | I | ccsm | |||||
FERNANDES MARC | H. | C/Z | ||||||
FEVRE MICHEL | H. | H | CYCLO TALAUDIÈRE SORBIERS | |||||
FIORESE VALENTINE | F. | A1 | ||||||
FIORESE VALENTINE | F. | A1 | ||||||
FOUCHER BRIGITTE | F. | A3 | ||||||
FOUCHER JEAN LUC | H. | H | ||||||
FOURNIAL CLAUDE | H. | J | VELO SPORT BEAUMONTOIS | |||||
FRANC JACQUES | H. | H | ||||||
FROISSART HERVE | H. | E | ||||||
GAGNEPAIN PHILIPPE | H. | H | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | |||||
GAUDRON JEAN PAUL | H. | J | VS THIERNOIS | |||||
GEFFRAY JOEL | H. | I | ANILLE BRAYE CYCLISTE | |||||
GERMANAUD GILBERT | H. | F | AS LEGRAND | |||||
GIBERT OLIVIER | H. | E | AC LYON VAISE | |||||
GONZALEZ ALAIN | H. | G | cyclo club Castries | |||||
GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC | H. | G | NIMES CYCLISTE | |||||
GOUSTIAUX JEAN LUC | H. | E | ||||||
GRANGE PHILIPPE | H. | G | TEAM ECO LA RICHE | |||||
GRILLO FLORENCE | F. | A3 | UZES VELO CLUB | |||||
GUERIN THIERRY | H. | H | UNION SPORTIVE MONTIERCH | |||||
GUERIN STEPHANE | H. | F | ||||||
GUILLAUMONT LIONEL | H. | E | ||||||
GUILLONNET PASCAL | H. | G | ||||||
GUILMEAU LAURENT | H. | E | AS MEUDON | |||||
HAUDECOEUR ARNAUD | H. | C/Z | BONNAC VTT | |||||
HAUDECOEUR DIDIER | H. | H | BONNAC VTT | |||||
HELLEBUYCK GEOFFREY | H. | D | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |||||
IZOULET MATHIEU | H. | D | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | |||||
JACQUES SEBASTIEN | H. | F | ||||||
JAMET JULIEN | H. | E | ||||||
JEANJEAN DANIEL | H. | I | AS MONTLUCON | |||||
JERUM ALAIN | H. | D | VLVA 42 ST GERMAIN LAVAL | |||||
KASSER PAUL | H. | G | CSBJ Handisport | |||||
KASSER CLAIRE SOPHIE | F. | A3 | TAC CYCLO | |||||
LACRAMPE GILLES | H. | F | ||||||
LAGAUCHE HERVE | H. | H | uzes velo club | |||||
LAGAUCHE ANITA | F. | A3 | uzes velo club | |||||
LAMRAOUI MOHAMED | H. | H | VC CASTELROUSSIN | |||||
LAROZE GILLES | H. | G | Union Cycliste Mornantaise | |||||
LASSAUSSE HERVE | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES | |||||
LAURIAU GEORGES | H. | J | ||||||
LEBLED PASCAL | H. | H | CCA COURNON | |||||
LEMARCHAND MARTIN | H. | D | EC PIERRE BENITE ST GENIS LAVAL | |||||
LEUCAT ROGER | H. | H | ||||||
LEVRARD QUENTIN | H. | C/Z | EC SARTROUVILLE | |||||
LISA JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | ||||||
LOMONTE PATRICK | H. | F | CYCLO TEAM 69 | |||||
MARCELLE SYLVAIN | H. | G | ||||||
MARCELLE SYLVAIN | H. | G | ||||||
MARIE DANIEL | H. | H | club cyclo st julien | |||||
MARTIN LOUIS | H. | C/Z | BASKET CLUB AMBERT LIVRADOIS | |||||
MASSIMELLI ERIC | H. | F | ||||||
MENISSIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | CR TAUVES | |||||
MERLE STEPHANE | H. | D | ||||||
MEYNAUD THIERRY | H. | F | velo club de brignais | |||||
MICHAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | I | VELO SPORT DU CANTON DE B | |||||
MILLARD DIMITRI | H. | D | TEAM PIC SAINT LOUP | |||||
MOMOT JEAN MICHEL | H. | I | CT ST JUST ST RAMBERT | |||||
MONTET OLIVIER | H. | E | MONTBRISON TRIATHLON | |||||
MORIN GERVAIS | H. | F | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | |||||
MURAT JEREMY | H. | D | BRAYAUD BIKE | |||||
NEDELEC PATRICK | H. | I | THOU VELO | |||||
NEDELEC PATRICK | H. | I | THOU VELO | |||||
NUGUES CLAUDE | H. | G | ||||||
OLLAGNIER PAGES JEAN MARC | H. | I | ||||||
ORIVELLE DENIS | H. | I | UZES VELO CLUB | |||||
PALMAS PASCAL | H. | F | AS RIPAULT | |||||
PAYET DESCOMBES DOMINIQUE | H. | ASB CYCLISME | ||||||
PELGRIN NOEL | H. | G | EC CEYRAT | |||||
PENY PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
PERRIER RENE | H. | H | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | |||||
PETIT BRUNO | H. | H | ||||||
PHILIPPE DENEVE | H. | G | USP ISSOIRE | |||||
PIC DANIEL | H. | E | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |||||
PIGNOL BERNARD | H. | H | AC CLERMONT FD | |||||
PINAULT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ||||||
POINTEL DANIEL | H. | G | EC OISSEL | |||||
POULAIN AURORE | F. | A1 | ||||||
POUPEL PATRICK | H. | D | TEAM AGUISA | |||||
POUTEAU VINCENT | H. | E | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |||||
PRADY LOUIS | H. | C/Z | ||||||
PUEL BENOIT | H. | H | CC RIOM | |||||
PUMAIN BERNARD | H. | H | ||||||
RABY GERARD | H. | I | ||||||
RATHONIE HERVE | H. | E | ||||||
REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | VC MONTBRISON | |||||
RIOL NOEL | H. | I | SLVTT | |||||
ROBERT STEPHANE | H. | G | groupecyclosaintjulien | |||||
ROBERT STEPHANE | H. | E | groupecyclosaintjulien | |||||
ROCHER NICOLAS | H. | E | ||||||
ROUANET ARTHUR | H. | C/Z | ||||||
ROUAUD DAVID | H. | F | UZES VC | |||||
ROUGE JEAN PAUL | H. | H | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | |||||
ROZAIRE OLIVIER | H. | F | ||||||
SABATIER DOMINIQUE | H. | G | ||||||
SABATIER GRIMAUD | H. | CA | Avenir cyliste Cusset | |||||
SCHUTTERS LAURENT | H. | F | AC COMITÉ D'AUVERGNE | |||||
SCIAUVAU JEAN BERNARD | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | |||||
SIFREU JULIE | F. | A1 | ||||||
SIFREU ALAIN | H. | I | ||||||
SILVESTRIN GINO | H. | I | UC FOREZ 42 | |||||
SOLEILLANT ARNAUD | H. | D | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |||||
SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN | H. | C/Z | ||||||
SOUPET CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | AC TREVOL | |||||
SUAREZ BRUNO | H. | F | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | |||||
TALON FREDERIC | H. | E | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |||||
TAMET ANTOINE | H. | D | ||||||
TAMET ANTOINE | H. | D | ||||||
TARDIVEAU DANIEL | H. | H | VC SAINT MAMMES | |||||
TAYLOR BARRY | H. | F | V.C LA SOUTERRAINE | |||||
THEVENET ALEXANDRE | H. | D | VL VAL D'AIX | |||||
THOMASSE GERARD | H. | J | ||||||
THUBERT ROMAIN | H. | E | CYCLE POITEVIN | |||||
TROTTET YVES | H. | G | ||||||
VALLEE SEBASTIEN | H. | D | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |||||
VERDES OLIVIER | H. | F | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | |||||
VERDIER FRANCIS | H. | H | CCA COURNON | |||||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | |||||
VERON STEPHANE | H. | F | AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS | |||||
VIAL YVES | H. | J | ||||||
VIAL PIERRE | H. | J | ||||||
VOUILLON BERNARD | H. | H | CC TRAMAYON | |||||
WODEY CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | Nîmes Cyclisme | |||||
WODEY ARNAUD | H. | H | Nîmes Cyclisme | |||||
YAGUE DAVID | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |