Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIGOIN OLIVIER | H. | S2 | 37 | Aucune | |||||
ALTEYRAC LAURENT | H. | V1 | Aubagne Triathlon | Aucune | |||||
ARNAL LYLIAN | H. | MI | CNC Ales | Aucune | |||||
ARNAL CEDRIC | H. | V1 | ALES TRIATHLON | TRI'TANIC | |||||
AUCLAIR FLORENCE | F. | V1 | TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN | ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! | |||||
BALADIER JEROME | H. | JU | ALES TRIATHLON | 40 | Aucune | ||||
BENOIT VINCENT | H. | V1 | croco d'airain | les chats maigres | |||||
BERGER PATRICE | H. | S4 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | La team MCT | |||||
BERLOQUIN JORDAN | H. | CA | Aucune | ||||||
BESSET CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | ECG PIGNAN | ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! | |||||
BIE REMI | H. | PU | Aucune | ||||||
BILOT ADELE | F. | MP | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
BOISSIER KELIAN | H. | BE | Rugby Club Cévenol | 44 | Aucune | ||||
BOISSIER CHRISTEL | F. | V1 | Elokel Cévennes | 45 | Aucune | ||||
BONNAUD PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 35 | Aucune | |||||
BOURCIER NICOLAS | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
BOUREZ KEVIN | H. | S3 | les vaugard | ||||||
BOURGEON FRANCK | H. | V1 | 12 | Aucune | |||||
BOURGEON CHLOEE | F. | BE | Aucune | ||||||
BOURGEON CAMILLE | F. | PU | Aucune | ||||||
BOUTONNET JEAN CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | NL | Aucune | |||||
BOUZIGE THOMAS | H. | S3 | Moving | ||||||
BRACHET MARC | H. | S4 | Moving | ||||||
BROCHE DAVID EMMANUEL | H. | S4 | ALES TRIATHLON | Défi pour isa | |||||
BROCHE JUDITH | F. | PO | Aucune | ||||||
CADE ED | H. | S4 | Aucune | ||||||
CAMINADE PIERRE | H. | S2 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | Team Crocodile D'UnTri | |||||
CARAYON JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | Aucune | ||||||
CARTON FABIEN | H. | S3 | MADE IN TRI | MIT | |||||
CASSAR ANTON | H. | PO | Aucune | ||||||
CASTILLO PHILIPPE | H. | S3 | 34 | Aucune | |||||
CAYUELA JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB | les vaugard | |||||
CHALLOT ERIC | H. | V2 | MAT MONTPELLIER | Les sixties | |||||
CHAMBON PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | LES CROCO-TAUZORES | ||||||
CHARTRAL EVE | F. | CA | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | Aucune | |||||
CLUTIER GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | Pic Saint Loup Triathlon | Aucune | |||||
COHEN MAURICE | H. | V5 | 41 | Aucune | |||||
COIN FABIEN | H. | V1 | ALES TRIATHLON | TRI'TANIC | |||||
COMBE RICHARD | H. | S4 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON | Team Crocodile D'UnTri | |||||
COTTE STEVE | H. | V1 | Aucune | ||||||
COTTE VALERIE | F. | V1 | Aucune | ||||||
COTTRET GREG | H. | S4 | MADE IN TRI | MIT | |||||
COURTINE SYLVAIN | H. | S2 | 17 | Aucune | |||||
CUVILLIER FRANCOISE | F. | V4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
CUVILLIER ALAIN | H. | V3 | NIMES croco d airains | LES CROCO-TAUZORES | |||||
DAL CERRO JEROME | H. | V1 | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | Salindres triathlon 2 | |||||
DALVERNY FLORENT | H. | S2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | La team MCT | |||||
DANNECKER ERIC | H. | V2 | ECG PIGNAN | ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! | |||||
DAURIAT BRUNO | H. | V3 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | Les sixties | |||||
DE MARANS FLORIAN | H. | JU | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 36 | Aucune | ||||
DE MARCO SANDRINE | F. | S4 | croco d'airain | les chats maigres | |||||
DECOBERT ELSA | F. | BE | ACNA | Aucune | |||||
DECOBERT ROSALIE | F. | V1 | 11 | Aucune | |||||
DELORME FABRICE | H. | V1 | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | Salindres triathlon 2 | |||||
DUFOUR EMILIE | F. | S3 | CALVISSON VTT | 39 | Aucune | ||||
DUREUIL ANAIS | F. | PU | ACNA Anduze | Aucune | |||||
DUREUIL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 13 | Aucune | |||||
DUREUIL HELENE | F. | BE | ACNA Anduze | Aucune | |||||
DUTHOIT OLIVIER | H. | V3 | RMT | Les sixties | |||||
EL GHARBI CAMEL | H. | S4 | ACNA | 46 | Aucune | ||||
ESTEVE LUCAS | H. | BE | GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) | Aucune | |||||
ESTEVE DORIAN | H. | PO | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | Aucune | |||||
FIOL OLIVIER | H. | V2 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | MIT | |||||
FIRMIN SEBASTIEN | H. | S4 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON | Team Crocodile D'UnTri | |||||
FONTENEAU LAURENT | H. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | les vaugard | |||||
FORT CLEMENT | H. | CA | Aucune | ||||||
FOURREAU GREGORY | H. | S4 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | La team MCT | |||||
FRIEIRO JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | ACNA Anduze | 2 | Aucune | ||||
GAGNAIRE SEBASTIEN | H. | S4 | 22 | Aucune | |||||
GALLOCCHIO JOEL | H. | V1 | NIMES croco d airains | LES CROCO-TAUZORES | |||||
GARCIA MAGALIE | F. | S3 | Aucune | ||||||
GEAY PIERRE | H. | S4 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON | Team Crocodile D'UnTri | |||||
GERACI LOIC | H. | S2 | 16 | Aucune | |||||
GIACOPAZZI JEAN | H. | S4 | MY TRIBE | Aucune | |||||
GIBERT FREDERIC | H. | S3 | Ac2a | 33 | Aucune | ||||
GILLES HUGUES | H. | V2 | AC ORANGE TRIATHLON | 19 | Aucune | ||||
GUINARD ROMAN | H. | CA | Aucune | ||||||
GUIPPONI JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | Les sixties | |||||
HAVART MARGAUX | F. | MI | TNT EZANVILLE | 7 | Aucune | ||||
HERBAU PIERRE EMMANUEL | H. | S2 | NIMES MARATHON | Les Starks | |||||
HOCK PHILIPPINE | F. | S1 | 9 | Aucune | |||||
JAMPY DAMIEN | H. | V1 | salindres | 8 | Aucune | ||||
KANSTEINER ULRIKE | F. | S4 | Aucune | ||||||
KLEINPOORT BORIS | H. | S1 | 3 | Aucune | |||||
LAFORME GABRIEL | H. | JU | TEAM TEMPS COURSE | 14 | Aucune | ||||
LAPEYRONIE SARA | F. | PO | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
LAPORTE AURELIE | F. | S2 | ASPH Triathlon Montpellier | 10 | Aucune | ||||
LARGUIER LAURENT | H. | S4 | croco d'airain | les chats maigres | |||||
LAUZE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | Aucune | ||||||
LAUZE HUGO | H. | MI | Aucune | ||||||
LEBIN KEVIN | H. | MI | Aucune | ||||||
LECLERC JULIE | F. | S2 | 5 | Aucune | |||||
LECLERC LEA | F. | JU | 6 | Aucune | |||||
LIGUORI DELMAS SABINE | F. | V1 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 1 | Aucune | ||||
MALIGUE ERIC | H. | V2 | 15 | Aucune | |||||
MARGAROT MALVINA | F. | S4 | NIMES TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
MARGAROT ARTHUR | H. | PU | Aucune | ||||||
MARTIN GENEVIEVE | F. | V3 | ALES TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
MARTINEZ OLIVIER | H. | S4 | crocs d'airain | Les Starks | |||||
MASSEBEUF DENIS | H. | V2 | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | Salindres triathlon 2 | |||||
MAURIN MICKAEL | H. | S2 | ASPM | Aucune | |||||
METGE ADRIEN | H. | S2 | 38 | Aucune | |||||
MEUNIER PIERRE MARIE | H. | V2 | 28 | Aucune | |||||
MEUNIER CLOE | F. | MI | 29 | Aucune | |||||
MEYNIER VINCENT | H. | V4 | MUC ORIENTATION RAID | Aucune | |||||
MICHEL LORIS | H. | BE | Aucune | ||||||
MICHEL LAURENT | H. | V1 | A.O. BAGARD | Aucune | |||||
MOISA CRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 20 | Aucune | |||||
MOISA DARIUS | H. | MP | Aucune | ||||||
MONTIERT ANNE SOPHIE | F. | S2 | Running Trail Roussonnais | Défi pour isa | |||||
MONTOYA EMMANUEL | H. | S4 | Aucune | ||||||
MOYA BAPTISTE | H. | BE | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
NAVARRO JEROME | H. | V1 | Aucune | ||||||
NAVARRO LOUKA | H. | MI | Aucune | ||||||
NEVEU ELIE | H. | MI | 24 | Aucune | |||||
NEVEU JULES | H. | PU | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | Aucune | |||||
NOIROT JEROME | H. | S4 | 31 | Aucune | |||||
NOIROT CLEMENT | H. | PO | Aucune | ||||||
NOIROT FABIENNE | F. | S4 | 30 | Aucune | |||||
NOWACZYK JEREMY | H. | S2 | Moving | ||||||
PAGE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | NIMES croco d airains | LES CROCO-TAUZORES | |||||
PALISSE SERGE | H. | V2 | croco d'airain | les chats maigres | |||||
PARMIGIANI IVAN | H. | V1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | Team Crocodile D'UnTri | |||||
PASSCHIER JOACHIM | H. | S4 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | les vaugard | |||||
PENTA MILAN | H. | MP | Alès Triathlon | Aucune | |||||
PEREIRA THIERRY | H. | V2 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! | |||||
PEREZ VINCENT | H. | S4 | MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON | La team MCT | |||||
PERTUS FLORENT | H. | S1 | Moving | ||||||
PIETROPINTO JULIEN | H. | S1 | 18 | Aucune | |||||
PIMENTA SIMON | H. | S1 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! | |||||
POIGANT MIKAEL | H. | S2 | Les Starks | ||||||
PONS NICOLAS | H. | S2 | Aucune | ||||||
PONS ISABELLE | F. | V4 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
PONS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V4 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
PORTIER MALOU | F. | S1 | Aucune | ||||||
PRONO PASCAAL | H. | V3 | 21 | Aucune | |||||
PY BERNARD | H. | V7 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 4 | Aucune | ||||
RASSIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | NIMES croco d airains | LES CROCO-TAUZORES | |||||
RAVEL SEBASTIEN | H. | S2 | Alès TRI | 25 | Aucune | ||||
REYNAUD SONIA | F. | S4 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | La team MCT | |||||
REYNET MATTHIEU | H. | S4 | CEVEN'OLDS VETERAN RUGBY | 43 | Aucune | ||||
REYNET CECILE | F. | S4 | Défi pour isa | ||||||
REYNET SOLINE | F. | PO | Aucune | ||||||
RODRIGUEZ GHISLAIN | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
RODRIGUEZ RAPHAEL | H. | MI | MAT | Aucune | |||||
ROUSSEL ROMAIN | H. | S2 | NIMES croco d airains | 42 | Aucune | ||||
RUIZ FLORENT | H. | S3 | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | Salindres triathlon 1 | |||||
SABATIER LUC | H. | V3 | Aucune | ||||||
SALAGER PENELOPE | F. | PO | Aucune | ||||||
SALAGER MURIEL | F. | V2 | 26 | Aucune | |||||
SALAGER LISE | F. | PO | Aucune | ||||||
SALAGER DENIS | H. | MI | 27 | Aucune | |||||
SAURA ANTHONY | H. | MI | ALES TRIATHLON | Aucune | |||||
SIBONI ADELINE | F. | S3 | Aubagne Triathlon | Aucune | |||||
SINGLA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V4 | Team Kaloma | 23 | Aucune | ||||
TABAREAU ETIENNE | H. | S1 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | les vaugard | |||||
THOMAS ERIN | F. | PO | Aucune | ||||||
TRANIER DAMIEN | H. | S4 | TRI'TANIC | ||||||
VAN DER LINDE ANDREANE | F. | MI | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | Aucune | |||||
VAN HOVE YVES | H. | V2 | 32 | Aucune | |||||
VANDENDRIESSCHE MARTIN | H. | MI | Aucune | ||||||
VENTALON THOMAS | H. | S2 | Aucune | ||||||
VERDELHAN SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | TRI'TANIC | ||||||
VERDU REGIS | H. | V2 | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | Salindres triathlon 1 | |||||
VINCENT ARNAUD | H. | S3 | CAP BOMBONERA | Les Starks | |||||
VIVES JEAN MICHEL | H. | S4 | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | Salindres triathlon 1 |