Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIELLO ALAIN | H. | V3 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 97 | ||||
AILLAUD FREDERIC | H. | V3 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 11 | ||||
AILLAUD ROBERT CAROLINE | F. | V3 | 5 | |||||
ALAN LE MEUR | H. | S4 | 198 | |||||
ALLAIN LAUNAY ROMAIN | H. | V2 | Allain-Launay | 112 | ||||
ALLART MAXIME | H. | V1 | 242 | |||||
AMIELH MATTHIEU | H. | S4 | VELO PLUS | 122 | ||||
ANDRADE JERONIMO | H. | S4 | Aubagne Triathlon | 157 | ||||
ANDREAS MANGRICH | H. | V1 | TRI-Team TG Konz | 47 | ||||
ANDREIS JULIEN | H. | S3 | 209 | |||||
ANSARDI SONIA | F. | S4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 8 | ||||
ANTOINE ORIA | F. | MI | TRIAHLAIX | 255 | ||||
ARMAND CHRISTIAN | H. | V4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | |||||
ARMAND GILLES | H. | V3 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | |||||
ARNAULT OLIVIER | H. | V1 | PEDALON POUR LE DON | 158 | ||||
ARNIAUD SANDY | F. | S3 | 355 | |||||
ARNIAUD THIERRY | H. | V3 | ||||||
ARNOUX LUCE | F. | V1 | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 93 | ||||
AUGE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 143 | ||||
AYME MAXIME | H. | S1 | ||||||
AZZURO ANNICK | F. | V3 | 202 | |||||
AZZURO SERGE | H. | V4 | 531 | |||||
BAJELVAC ANTOINE | H. | S3 | TRIAHLAIX | 80 | ||||
BALARD LAURENT | H. | S3 | TRIATHL'AIX | 196 | ||||
BALTHAZARD CEDRIC | H. | S4 | CROCOS D AIRAINS | 106 | ||||
BARDIN BRUNO | H. | V2 | SALON TRIATHLON | 136 | ||||
BASTIN MAXIME | H. | MI | TRIAHLAIX | 261 | ||||
BATANI FRANCIS | H. | V2 | SC ARLES | 179 | ||||
BATTA BRICE | H. | S3 | Aubagne Triathlon | 209 | ||||
BAULER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 185 | ||||
BEAUME DAVID | H. | JU | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 211 | ||||
BEAUME BRUNO | H. | V1 | Le suc cavaillon | 270 | ||||
BEAUMET FLORIAN | H. | S3 | 402 | |||||
BEGUE PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | GARRIGUETTES SARRIANS | 104 | ||||
BENARD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | Crocos d'airains Nîmes | 126 | ||||
BENEZET ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | DBARDITRIATHLON | 152 | ||||
BERDJAH JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | 116 | |||||
BERNARD THIERRY | H. | V2 | Lokomotive miramas | 29 | ||||
BERNARD SEBASTIEN | H. | S4 | 161 | |||||
BERRY BRIAN | H. | V1 | SC ARLES | 219 | ||||
BERTOLINO GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON | 230 | ||||
BIAGIONI GUILLAUME | H. | S2 | 222 | |||||
BIGOT BENOIT | H. | S1 | Vesoul triathlon | 141 | ||||
BISCARRAT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 163 | ||||
BITTAU MATTEO | H. | MI | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 238 | ||||
BLANC AGNES | F. | V3 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 4 | ||||
BLANC JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | 407 | |||||
BLANC JENNIFER | F. | S1 | 406 | |||||
BLANC PATRICK | H. | V3 | 200 | |||||
BLANC PATRICIA | F. | V1 | ||||||
BLANC ANTONY | H. | MI | TRIAHLAIX | 256 | ||||
BLIXT EVA | F. | V2 | 231 | |||||
BONNET GABRIELLE | F. | V2 | 34 | |||||
BONTE NICOLAS | H. | S2 | TRIATHL'AIX | 246 | ||||
BORET KARINE | F. | V2 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 501 | ||||
BORGHINO GREGORY | H. | S4 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 124 | ||||
BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME | H. | S3 | Aubagne Triathlon | 203 | ||||
BOULAY MATTHIEU | H. | S4 | TRIATHL'AIX | 145 | ||||
BOURBON ROMAIN | H. | S1 | 51 | |||||
BOURBON MARCEAU | H. | CA | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 268 | ||||
BOUTIN SYLVAIN | H. | V3 | CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON | 190 | ||||
BOYER JEAN LUC | H. | V4 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 164 | ||||
BOYER RICHARD | H. | V2 | 36 | |||||
BOYER LAURENT | H. | V1 | SC ARLES | 193 | ||||
BOYER MATHIEU | H. | S3 | Manosque Triathlon | 165 | ||||
BRONN CELINE | F. | S4 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 192 | ||||
BROSSE DAVID | H. | V1 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 48 | ||||
BRUN JEAN YVES | H. | V5 | 12 | |||||
BURLES BENJAMIN | H. | S2 | 204 | |||||
CABRERA THIERRY | H. | V3 | isle sur sorgue | 102 | ||||
CAILLAT JEROME | H. | S4 | EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB | 127 | ||||
CALEMARD ZACHARIE | H. | MI | Triathl'aix | 409 | ||||
CAMINADE PIERRE | H. | S2 | Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon | 44 | ||||
CAMPS LIONEL | H. | V1 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 71 | ||||
CANNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 128 | ||||
CARRE AURELIA | F. | S3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 248 | ||||
CARRELET PATRICIA | F. | V6 | ||||||
CARRETERO ERIC | H. | V2 | USALV APT | |||||
CASALE JOSEPH | H. | V3 | Manosque Triathlon | 167 | ||||
CAUDROIT THEO | H. | CA | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 213 | ||||
CECCON FREDERIC | H. | S2 | USALV | |||||
CHABANEL FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | V1 | 30 | |||||
CHABERT CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 203 | |||||
CHABERT ERIC | H. | V2 | 19 | |||||
CHAGNET JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | Manosque Triathlon | 168 | ||||
CHARIAULT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 103 | ||||
CHAROLLAIS TOM | H. | MI | 229 | |||||
CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN | H. | V5 | SORGUES TRIATHLON | 98 | ||||
CHIBOUNI NADIR | H. | MI | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 214 | ||||
CHIKHI CELINE | F. | S3 | Manosque Triathlon | 215 | ||||
CHRISTOL PIERRE | H. | V1 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 244 | ||||
CLAVERIE FORGUES SIMON | H. | MI | Manosque Triathlon | 217 | ||||
COLLUS ANDREA | H. | MI | TRIAHLAIX | 259 | ||||
COMBE SYLVAIN | H. | S4 | LES SARDINES TRIATHLON | 238 | ||||
CORBREJAUD PIERRE | H. | CA | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 240 | ||||
CORSOIS LAURENT | H. | V1 | GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON | 121 | ||||
COSENTINO QUENTIN | H. | S2 | 17 | |||||
COUERON ERIC | H. | V2 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 169 | ||||
COULOIGNER THOMAS | H. | S3 | Aubagne Triathlon | 205 | ||||
CRESSON JIMMY | H. | V2 | TRIATHL AIX | 233 | ||||
CUMBRERA MATHIEU | H. | S4 | Mistral Triath' Club Orange | 404 | ||||
CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 38 | ||||
DA COSTA CORALIE | F. | S3 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 210 | ||||
DANIEL ELODIE | F. | S4 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 22 | ||||
DARCQ VINCENT | H. | S3 | Aubagne Triathlon | 232 | ||||
DAROUANI MOHAMED | H. | V1 | ||||||
DAUMAS LYDIANE | F. | V1 | ||||||
DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN | H. | V2 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 18 | ||||
DAVID CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | ||||||
DAYOT JEREMY | H. | S3 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 26 | ||||
DE VELLIS BRUNO | H. | V2 | Aubagne Triathlon | 148 | ||||
DE VERDELHAN ETIENNE | H. | V2 | TRIATHL'AIX | 195 | ||||
DEBATY NICOLAS | H. | S3 | ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON | 114 | ||||
DEBLAISE LAURENT | H. | V2 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 59 | ||||
DEBRUC NICOLAS | H. | S1 | ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON | 76 | ||||
DELARIEU BASTIEN | H. | S1 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 69 | ||||
DELEST FREDERIQUE | F. | V1 | ||||||
DELORME TAMAITI | H. | MI | ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. | 245 | ||||
DENIAU BOUVET SEAN | H. | MI | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 236 | ||||
DESMARIES MICHEL | H. | V5 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 96 | ||||
DESOIDE ANNE | F. | V2 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 20 | ||||
DESRIAC YOANN | H. | S3 | 39 | |||||
DESSE JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | SALON TRIATHLON | 85 | ||||
DIETRE ANNABELLE | F. | S2 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 92 | ||||
DILLIES FLORENT | H. | S3 | Manosque Triathlon | 170 | ||||
DJELLALI MOHAMED | H. | V3 | Aubagne Triathlon | 214 | ||||
DJELLALI YANIS | H. | S1 | Aubagne Triathlon | 213 | ||||
DJELLALI DJAWAD | H. | CA | TRIAHLAIX | 258 | ||||
DRAILLARD MARYLENE | F. | S4 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 81 | ||||
DROUAN DORIS | F. | V2 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 171 | ||||
DRUMEZ DAVID | H. | S2 | TRIATHL'AIX | 182 | ||||
DU PLOOY CORNEILLE | H. | V3 | VO3 Max Provence Triathlon | 228 | ||||
DUBOCAGE SIMON | H. | S2 | espace bike12 | 153 | ||||
DUBOIS STEPHANE | H. | V1 | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 91 | ||||
DUMAS FABIENNE | F. | V2 | TRIATHLON APT | 536 | ||||
DUPARCQ LUDIVINE | F. | S3 | ||||||
DUPONT BERNARD | H. | S4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 200 | ||||
DUTRUC HERVE | H. | V3 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 243 | ||||
DZAPO FLORIAN | H. | V1 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 23 | ||||
EN NAMRI AMIRRA | F. | MI | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 218 | ||||
ESCURIOLA BRUNO | H. | V4 | CHAMEAUX BEZIERS | 3 | ||||
FALCHERO FLORIE | F. | S4 | VTT GARLABAN | 181 | ||||
FALDUTO JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 109 | ||||
FERNANDEZ REMI | H. | MI | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 246 | ||||
FINES HELENE | F. | V1 | ||||||
FLAMM XAVIER | H. | S4 | 41 | |||||
FLORENT JULIEN | H. | S4 | 215 | |||||
FONTAINE JULIAN | H. | S2 | SALON TRIATHLON | 134 | ||||
FORESTIER ADRIEN | H. | MI | TRIAHLAIX | 254 | ||||
FORESTIER MARION | F. | MI | TRIAHLAIX | 253 | ||||
FOSSE MICHEL | H. | V3 | MAT 72 | 166 | ||||
FOURCADE JEAN NOEL | H. | V1 | 248 | |||||
FRANCOIS ERIC | H. | V3 | 400 | |||||
FRATI STEPHANE | H. | V2 | NICETRIATHLON-CLUB | 94 | ||||
FRATI PERALDI SAVERIA | F. | JU | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 408 | ||||
FRYS BRUNO | H. | V4 | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB DE CARPENTRAS | 216 | ||||
GALVIN NICOLE | F. | V1 | CN GAP TRIATHLON | 123 | ||||
GARREAU SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 353 | |||||
GAZAY MATHIAS | H. | CA | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 219 | ||||
GEAY PIERRE | H. | S4 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON | 234 | ||||
GERMAN YOANN | H. | S1 | 352 | |||||
GHIONDA PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 88 | ||||
GHOMRI SERGE | H. | V4 | ||||||
GILLES HUGUES | H. | V2 | AC ORANGE TRIATHLON | 45 | ||||
GIORDANO ERIC | H. | S4 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 117 | ||||
GIRARDET CEDRIC | H. | S4 | TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE | 111 | ||||
GIREN MALO | H. | CA | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 208 | ||||
GIREN LUC | H. | V3 | TRI CLUB L ISLE SUR SORGUE | 62 | ||||
GODHER CAROLINE | F. | V2 | Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue | 75 | ||||
GOEUSSE FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON | 78 | ||||
GONZALEZ FABIEN | H. | V1 | 87 | |||||
GRANDIN MARTIN MATTEO | H. | JU | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 64 | ||||
GRANIER FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | 351 | |||||
GREGOIRE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 67 | ||||
GRENET EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | Aubagne Triathlon | 65 | ||||
GUERIN GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | ||||||
GUILLEMAIN YVAN | H. | V2 | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 115 | ||||
GUYARD BAPTISTE | H. | S4 | TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS | 130 | ||||
HAFSAOUI SIMONE | F. | V4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 2 | ||||
HAUMONTE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | S4 | TRIATHL'AIX | 58 | ||||
HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN ALAN | H. | MI | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 220 | ||||
HERBRETEAU MICHEL | H. | V4 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 40 | ||||
HERQUELLE DAVID | H. | V2 | TRIATHL'AIX | 27 | ||||
HINDENOCH NATHAN | H. | MI | ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON | 269 | ||||
ICARD DELPHINE | F. | S4 | 535 | |||||
ISSON LAURENT | H. | V1 | 252 | |||||
IVARS LOIC | H. | CA | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 273 | ||||
IVARS LEA | F. | MI | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 272 | ||||
JEAN PATRICK | H. | V6 | 274 | |||||
JESSEL ROMAIN | H. | S1 | 53 | |||||
JONAS ETIENNE | H. | S4 | 186 | |||||
JOSEPH SCHMITT | H. | V5 | TRIATHLON APT | 119 | ||||
JOUFFRET CLEMENT | H. | CA | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 221 | ||||
JULIEN MARLENE | F. | V1 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 172 | ||||
JULIEN ALEXANDRE | H. | MI | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 222 | ||||
KACIMI AMAR | H. | V1 | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 159 | ||||
KLEIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 14 | ||||
KORMANN FRANCK | H. | V2 | 412 | |||||
LABROUSSE LUDOVIC | H. | S4 | 265 | |||||
LACAPELLE CAROLINE | F. | V1 | la ciotat triathlon | 225 | ||||
LACROIX PIERRE | H. | V3 | 183 | |||||
LAGLER ANTHONY | H. | V2 | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 77 | ||||
LAKHAL MEHDI | H. | S4 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 89 | ||||
LANNES FRANCOIS | H. | S2 | 217 | |||||
LAUNIER LUC | H. | V2 | ORANGE | 125 | ||||
LAURENT MAXIME | H. | S2 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 223 | ||||
LAURENT OLIVIER | H. | S4 | CNSC TRIATHLON | 241 | ||||
LAURENT DENIS | H. | V3 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 173 | ||||
LAVAL STEPHANE | H. | V1 | club croco dairain | 247 | ||||
LAVAL GILLES | H. | V3 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 15 | ||||
LE FOULGOC SEBASTIEN | H. | S4 | 66 | |||||
LE MARTRET HERVE | H. | V3 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 74 | ||||
LE RAT YANN | H. | V2 | 160 | |||||
LEBLANC PATRICK | H. | V5 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 105 | ||||
LEBLANC JULIEN | H. | S2 | MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB ORANGE | 401 | ||||
LEBLANC JULIEN | H. | S2 | MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB ORANGE | 227 | ||||
LECRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | S3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 236 | ||||
LEMAITRE NICOLAS | H. | S4 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 174 | ||||
LEMONNIER LUDIVINE | F. | V1 | Triathlon Club Isle sur Sorgue | 534 | ||||
LENFANT JAMES | H. | S2 | IRON TEX | 151 | ||||
LOMBARDI NADINE | F. | V3 | ||||||
LOTTARI HENRI | H. | V5 | 156 | |||||
LOURDET FRANKIE | H. | S4 | JOOL TEAM | 95 | ||||
MAGALLON CLOE | F. | S2 | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 218 | ||||
MAINTENANT RICHARD | H. | V2 | Triathlon Manosque | 32 | ||||
MALAQUIN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 175 | ||||
MALLET STEPHANE | H. | V3 | 101 | |||||
MANGIN SANDRINE | F. | V2 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 212 | ||||
MANGIN BERTRAND | H. | V3 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 533 | ||||
MANZI PATRICK | H. | V2 | ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE | 180 | ||||
MARIETTI JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | 230 | |||||
MARLHENS JEROME | H. | S2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 405 | ||||
MARO FLORIAN | H. | S2 | TRIATHLON TEAM MARO | 229 | ||||
MARTEAU PIERRE YVES | H. | S2 | TRIATHL'AIX | 110 | ||||
MARTIN ELISE | F. | V1 | TRIATHL'AIX | 204 | ||||
MARTINACHE DAVID | H. | S3 | SC ARLES | 68 | ||||
MARTINEZ REMI | H. | S2 | 189 | |||||
MARTINEZ TRAPOTE BEATRIZ | F. | S2 | 403 | |||||
MARTORELL PASCAL | H. | V2 | SC ARLES | 118 | ||||
MASCOT FRANCK | H. | V3 | TOBESPORT | 100 | ||||
MASTO MARGOT | F. | CA | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 207 | ||||
MAUCELI LAURENT | H. | V1 | AUBENAS TRIATHLON | 139 | ||||
MAURIN CHRISTOHE | H. | V3 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 176 | ||||
MAUSSANG ERIC | H. | V4 | OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME | 226 | ||||
MCKENNA STEVE | H. | S2 | GGTRI | 135 | ||||
MEISTER THIERRY | H. | V1 | Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue | 60 | ||||
MEN SEBASTIEN | H. | S4 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 177 | ||||
MENDY JOSE | H. | V1 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 243 | ||||
MENDY MYRIAM | F. | V1 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 244 | ||||
MENDY NICOLAS | H. | CA | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 242 | ||||
MERAOUMIA RAFIK | H. | S4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 25 | ||||
MERCIER MAGALI | F. | V1 | ||||||
MERET LAROUSSE AURELIE | F. | V3 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 28 | ||||
MEUNIER BENJAMIN | H. | S4 | 266 | |||||
MICHARD BAPTISTE | H. | CA | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 271 | ||||
MICHEL SABINE | F. | V1 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 144 | ||||
MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE | F. | V3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 16 | ||||
MIRAUCOURT JULIA | F. | S2 | USALV | 247 | ||||
MISERIE PASCAL | H. | V4 | TRIATHLAIX | 410 | ||||
MOISA CRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 205 | |||||
MOLARD JEROME | H. | S3 | Groupe Triathlon Vesoul Haute Saône | 411 | ||||
MONREAL NEREA | F. | S4 | CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON | 231 | ||||
MONTJALLARD PATRICK | H. | V6 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 240 | ||||
MORANDI PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 24 | ||||
MORETTI SOLINNE | F. | S4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 90 | ||||
MORNET LAURENT | H. | V4 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 140 | ||||
MULLER FLORENCE | F. | S2 | 52 | |||||
NALIN ADELINE | F. | S4 | 201 | |||||
NARANJO HORACIO | H. | V1 | TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE | 61 | ||||
NGUYEN LUDOVIC | H. | S4 | TRIATHL'AIX | 206 | ||||
NOBEL JEAN ROMAIN | H. | MI | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 237 | ||||
OLIVE ERIC | H. | V2 | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 83 | ||||
OREGGIA GERARD | H. | V3 | OREGGIA | 178 | ||||
PALMER GUILAIN | H. | MI | club TRI 84 | 264 | ||||
PALMER ALAIN | H. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 263 | ||||
PARMIGIANI IVAN | H. | V1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 129 | ||||
PAUWELS ELODIE | F. | S4 | 267 | |||||
PEGAZ FREDERIC | H. | V4 | 354 | |||||
PERES ERIC | H. | V1 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 31 | ||||
PEREZ LIARTE TAMARA | F. | MI | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 232 | ||||
PERRET REMY | H. | V2 | TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE | 73 | ||||
PERRET PRIN CLARY MAGALI | F. | V1 | 530 | |||||
PERROCHAUD ALIDA | H. | S4 | 57 | |||||
PESCHIER FRANCK | H. | V2 | 187 | |||||
PEUGEOT TRISTAN | H. | S3 | BCG (Graveson) | 108 | ||||
PEYRE DE FABREGUES ARIANE | H. | MI | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 224 | ||||
PIAT MAXENCE | H. | S3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 207 | ||||
PICARD DIDIER | H. | V4 | Triathlon Manosque | 184 | ||||
PICARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | Les Run'Ars | 235 | ||||
PIOGER BENJAMIN | H. | S2 | CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA | 154 | ||||
PITAVAL LIONEL | H. | V2 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 191 | ||||
POIMBOEUF JESSICA | F. | S4 | 532 | |||||
POIROT LIONEL | H. | V3 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 50 | ||||
PONARD LOIC | H. | CA | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 239 | ||||
POPOLO MARGHERITA | F. | V2 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 133 | ||||
POPOWSKI THOMAS | H. | S4 | 43 | |||||
POUZACHE LOIC | H. | V1 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 37 | ||||
PRADAL PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | SORGUES TRIATHLON | 142 | ||||
PRIN CLARY SERGE | H. | V5 | ||||||
PRUD HOMME ANNIE | F. | V2 | 234 | |||||
PUJOL PIERRE | H. | S4 | Marignane | 245 | ||||
QUITTARD SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Sardines triathlon | 237 | ||||
RAMIREZ ALFREDO | H. | V2 | 1 | |||||
REBEYREN DAVID | H. | V1 | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 113 | ||||
REBEYREN DAVID | H. | V1 | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 49 | ||||
RENAULT NICOLAS | H. | S2 | EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB | 208 | ||||
RIBA LEO | H. | MI | TRIAHLAIX | 260 | ||||
RIBOLLET FABRICE | H. | V2 | TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE | 63 | ||||
RIVAT NATACHA | F. | V1 | ||||||
RIVAT FRANCOIIS | H. | V1 | 55 | |||||
RIVE CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 13 | ||||
ROBERT PIERRE | H. | S4 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 162 | ||||
ROBERT PATRICK | H. | V3 | 6 | |||||
ROIG ISABELLE | F. | V2 | SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON | 35 | ||||
ROLANT ANTONY | H. | MI | ANTIBES TRIATHLON | 251 | ||||
ROLLA MORGAT | H. | V1 | AC ORANGE TRIAHTLON | 223 | ||||
ROSENOW HANNE | F. | V2 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | |||||
ROUCHY JEAN MARC | H. | V3 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON | 202 | ||||
ROUVIER PATRICE | H. | V2 | CARPENTRAS | 84 | ||||
ROZET ERIC | H. | V3 | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 194 | ||||
RUESCH JULIEN | H. | S3 | 155 | |||||
RUFFINATTO LIONEL | H. | V1 | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 146 | ||||
RUFFINATTO ETIENNE | H. | JU | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 147 | ||||
SABEL LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 132 | ||||
SABY BENJAMIN | H. | S2 | 149 | |||||
SALEZ JEANLOU | H. | V3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 211 | ||||
SANCHEZ ANTONIO | H. | V2 | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 225 | ||||
SANCHEZ ERIC | H. | V3 | AC LANÇON | 107 | ||||
SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 79 | |||||
SARNETTE AMELIE | F. | S4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 188 | ||||
SARNETTE FRANCK | H. | S4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 210 | ||||
SARRIA SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 224 | |||||
SAUTEL CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | ||||||
SAUVE MAXIME | H. | S1 | Team Provence Endurance | 82 | ||||
SCHAEFER THOMAS | H. | V4 | TV 03 Kirkel | 199 | ||||
SCHILLINGER PIERRE | H. | V2 | 212 | |||||
SEPCHAT DENIS | H. | V1 | 220 | |||||
SERRRE LILIAN | H. | S1 | ||||||
SEVENNEC JADE | F. | MI | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 233 | ||||
SILVIA RAUSCH | F. | V1 | TRI-Team TG Konz | 46 | ||||
SOUQUET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 197 | ||||
SOYER BENJAMIN | H. | V2 | EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB | 99 | ||||
SPENATTO ANAIS | F. | MI | Manosque Triathlon | 226 | ||||
SUDRE THIERRY | H. | V4 | 7 | |||||
TAFFIN ERIC | H. | V3 | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 21 | ||||
TERRIER ANNELISE | F. | CA | SALON TRIATHLON | 249 | ||||
TEYSSIER CINDY | F. | S4 | Bonnieux Run and Bike | |||||
TEYSSIER MARCEL | H. | V3 | ||||||
THIERRY ROSELINE | F. | S3 | EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB | 131 | ||||
TOURETTE FABIEN | H. | V1 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 239 | ||||
TRAMUNTI ANTHONY | H. | S2 | MYTRIBE | 10 | ||||
TRAVERSA IANIS | H. | MI | Manosque Triathlon | 228 | ||||
TRAVERSA LEO | H. | CA | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 227 | ||||
TRICHOT DIDIER | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 206 | ||||
TRICHOT DIDIER | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 56 | ||||
VASSEUR MICKAEL | H. | S3 | Aubenas Triathlon | 138 | ||||
VAUCHEY MARC | H. | V1 | AMSS | 250 | ||||
VEILLEROY JONATHAN | H. | S2 | 86 | |||||
VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 9 | ||||
VERDEREAU ZOE | F. | CA | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 201 | ||||
VIAN CHRISTELE | F. | V2 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 72 | ||||
VIGNAL VINCENT | H. | S3 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 33 | ||||
VIGUIER LAURENT | H. | V1 | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 54 | ||||
VILLARD OLIVIER | H. | MI | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 241 | ||||
VILLARET ROMAIN | H. | S1 | 235 | |||||
VINCENDEAU JONATHAN | H. | MI | TRIAHLAIX | 262 | ||||
VINCENS BENOIT | H. | S3 | BVS FORMATION | 216 | ||||
VINDRET PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 221 | ||||
VUILLEMIN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | MIRAMAS | 120 | ||||
WAGNER HARRY | H. | V5 | TV 03 KIRKEL | 137 | ||||
WEIMA BABET | F. | MI | TRIAHLAIX | 257 | ||||
YANN ICARD | H. | S4 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 42 | ||||
ZIEGER THIERRY | H. | V1 | Espoir cycliste Vauclusien | 70 | ||||
ZITO CORALIE | F. | S3 | ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON | 150 |