Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDELLOU FREDERIC | H. | M4 | VTT MIAULETOU | 1039 | ||||
AFFAIROUX PATRICE | H. | M5 | VTT Sourzac | 181 | ||||
AFFAIROUX PATRICE | H. | M1 | VTT Club Les Zaccros Sourzac | 182 | ||||
ANDOLFI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | AST CYCLOSPORT | 374 | ||||
ARAUJO MONTEIRO JOAQUIM | H. | M3 | clyclo 4 haut agenais | 199 | ||||
ARNAUD GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 356 | |||||
AVARGUES JEAN MARIE | H. | M5 | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 1050 | ||||
BAGUELIN STEPHANE | H. | M4 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 200 | ||||
BARDOULAT JEAN.FRANCOIS | H. | M8 | VPPN | 1051 | ||||
BARGUENO ALAIN | H. | M6 | VPP NONTRON | 106 | ||||
BARIBAS PASCAL | H. | M6 | Entente Sportive BARDENAC LEFOUILLOUX | 103 | ||||
BARIBAS PATRICK | H. | M7 | ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX | 214 | ||||
BARIBAS JEAN MARC | H. | M6 | Entente Sportive BARDENAC LEFOUILLOUX | 104 | ||||
BARIBAS JEANPAUL | H. | M5 | ES BARDENAC | 255 | ||||
BARNIER LOUIS CHARLES | H. | M8 | Cyclo Randonnée Briviste | 1047 | ||||
BARRES CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | CC FACTURE BIGANOS | 378 | ||||
BAUD EDDIE | H. | M9 | TRI TEAM GLOS | 1001 | ||||
BAUGUIL LAURENT | H. | M4 | AC ST MICHEL | 238 | ||||
BEAREZ NICOLAS | H. | M2 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 1055 | ||||
BEAUDEAU PIERRE | H. | M7 | Vélopassion24cdp | 1036 | ||||
BECHADERGUE FABIEN | H. | M2 | 264 | |||||
BERGEON SERGE | H. | M8 | NL | 288 | ||||
BERGER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M8 | 138 | |||||
BESSARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | M9 | VC DOMME | 321 | ||||
BESSETTE PATRICE | H. | M4 | BRIE LC | 251 | ||||
BEYNEY BERNARD | H. | M5 | Club Maurens | 1019 | ||||
BEYNEY PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | NL | 1025 | ||||
BIGOT CYRILLE | H. | M3 | NL | 282 | ||||
BILLAT STEPHANE | H. | M3 | 193 | |||||
BLONDEL MARIE CLAUDE | F. | W6 | CCM | 1059 | ||||
BLONDEL THIERRY | H. | M7 | NL | 1058 | ||||
BLOUIN ETIENNE | H. | M7 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 121 | ||||
BODIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | M5 | 1009 | |||||
BOIREAU THIERRY | H. | M5 | BRIE LC | 250 | ||||
BOISSIERE CORINE | F. | W5 | CCM | 1046 | ||||
BOITELLE PASCAL | H. | M7 | CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO | 298 | ||||
BOLOTA JULIEN | H. | M1 | FIRSTEAM64 | 272 | ||||
BONNELIE GAYLORD | H. | M2 | TVW CULTURE VELO | 357 | ||||
BONNET MICHEL | H. | M8 | velo club saint léonnais | 266 | ||||
BONTANT GUY | H. | M7 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 125 | ||||
BOSREDON MICHEL | H. | M8 | 324 | |||||
BOURBOULEIX HERVE | H. | M4 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 139 | ||||
BOURGEOIS BRUNO | H. | M7 | CLUB CYCLISTE BAILLET EN FRANCE | 190 | ||||
BOURGUIGNON LAURENT | H. | M3 | 237 | |||||
BOURLIAUD LAURE | F. | W5 | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 173 | ||||
BOUTHONNIER CELINE | F. | WJ | ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS | 295 | ||||
BOUTHONNIER VINCENT | H. | M1 | VTT Sourzac | 296 | ||||
BOUTY CYRIL | H. | M2 | LA ROUE ONESSOISE | 212 | ||||
BOUYGES JEAN MARC | H. | M6 | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | 265 | ||||
BOYER MICHEL | H. | M4 | 175 | |||||
BOYER ALAIN | H. | M8 | Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas | 279 | ||||
BRABANT FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 328 | |||||
BROCHARD PIERRE | H. | M7 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 126 | ||||
BRUN BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | ANGOULEME | 195 | ||||
BRUNETEAU JEAN MICHEL | H. | M8 | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIROND | 174 | ||||
BRUNETTA LUDOVIC | H. | M3 | UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD | 274 | ||||
CADROAS DAVID | H. | M5 | MONTAGRIER SPORT | 192 | ||||
CAMINADE GUILLAUME | H. | M3 | VTT EVASION POURPRE | 223 | ||||
CANO NOEL | H. | M4 | SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 384 | ||||
CAPET DIDIER | H. | M7 | 273 | |||||
CARDOT ALAIN | H. | M7 | ucc | 283 | ||||
CARMANTRAND ADRIEN | H. | M1 | AC2R LIMOUSIN | 239 | ||||
CARMANTRAND FRANCOIS | H. | M6 | AC RILHAC RANCON | 245 | ||||
CAZENAVE DIMITRI | H. | M2 | CYCLO CLUB CARS | 308 | ||||
CEBRIAN GABINO | H. | M7 | 267 | |||||
CHABOT SEBASTIEN | H. | M3 | 380 | |||||
CHABRIER JEAN LUC | H. | M8 | C R Malemort | 327 | ||||
CHALOPIN CLAUDE | H. | M9 | UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC | 213 | ||||
CHAMPAUD DAMIEN | H. | M1 | Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo | 358 | ||||
CHARASSON OLIVIER | H. | M5 | RSC GIGNAC | 289 | ||||
CHARGE PASCAL | H. | M5 | 177 | |||||
CHARTON FLORENT | H. | M1 | 386 | |||||
CHATAGNE ALAIN | H. | M6 | Team Chatagné | 134 | ||||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | M8 | UCSARLAT | 183 | ||||
CHEVALIER OLIVIER | H. | M3 | CC SALON | 222 | ||||
CHEYRAL THIERRY | H. | M5 | VELO SILEX | 323 | ||||
CHIAROT DIDIER | H. | M4 | ACCRO VELO SPORT NATURE | 314 | ||||
CHORT MICHEL | H. | M6 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 220 | ||||
CHOULY DAVID | H. | M3 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS | 306 | ||||
CITON GILLES | H. | M6 | C C CONDAT EN COMBRAILLE | 218 | ||||
CITON YVETTE | F. | W6 | NL | 1018 | ||||
CLAISSE MARC | H. | M8 | V C AREDIEN | 286 | ||||
CLER SERGE | H. | M6 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATELGUYON | 340 | ||||
CONDAMINAS MAXIME | H. | MK | CYCLO CLUB PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE | 166 | ||||
CONTRAND BENJAMIN | H. | M2 | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 353 | ||||
CORMIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | M6 | CSA RUELLE | 348 | ||||
CORNALI CLEMENT | H. | M2 | GUIDON BIASSAIS | 1056 | ||||
CORNALI CLEMENT | H. | M2 | GUIDON BIASSAIS | 337 | ||||
COUDOUIN ENGUERRAND | H. | MK | Free Rider Club | 334 | ||||
COULBAULT FRANCK | H. | M3 | Echappée Ambarèsienne | 162 | ||||
COURBALAY MICHEL | H. | M6 | L'ETOILE ST ASTIER | 115 | ||||
COURBIER PATRICK | H. | M7 | UNION DES CYCLOS PRIGONTINS 24 | 1061 | ||||
COURRIAN BRUNO | H. | M5 | Team Fargues cycles Guereau | 231 | ||||
COUTEAU JEROME | H. | M3 | 338 | |||||
CRABANAC FLORENT | H. | M6 | V C Razac | 318 | ||||
CRESSENT PASCAL | H. | M6 | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | 146 | ||||
DA SILVA PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | CLUB CYCLISTE DU PAYS GABAYE | 385 | ||||
DANIES CAMILLE | H. | M1 | CAM de Bordeaux | 349 | ||||
DANIS PASCAL | H. | M7 | AOB | 145 | ||||
DAVIES GARY | H. | M5 | Vtt evadion pourpre | 1045 | ||||
DE SOUSA FEERNANDO | H. | M3 | 247 | |||||
DECOUX DAVID | H. | M2 | NL | 1022 | ||||
DEFORCHE SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | 235 | |||||
DELAGE JACK | H. | M8 | NL | 1015 | ||||
DELARUE JEAN MICHEL | H. | M7 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE | 241 | ||||
DELBOS ANTOINE | H. | M1 | 1053 | |||||
DELBOS GILLES | H. | M5 | VELO SILEX | 1052 | ||||
DELIS DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | AL L'ETOILE ST ASTIER | 130 | ||||
DELMOND DANIEL | H. | M9 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 1014 | ||||
DELPERIER ALAIN | H. | M8 | SA mussidan | 376 | ||||
DELPERIER CATHERINE | F. | W5 | NON LICENCIEE | 375 | ||||
DELUBRIAC CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 129 | ||||
DELVAL ALAIN | H. | M8 | 248 | |||||
DEPRAETERE ERIC | H. | M5 | Union Cycliste Varennes Saint Pourçain | 343 | ||||
DEPRAETERE GUILLAUME | H. | MJ | Union Cycliste Varennes Saint Pourçain | 342 | ||||
DESMET DAVID | H. | M4 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 368 | ||||
DESVAUX PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | VC RAUZANNAIS | 290 | ||||
DIARD PETER | H. | M1 | VC TRELISSAC | 316 | ||||
DIET BERNARD | H. | M9 | 322 | |||||
DIVRY PATRICK | H. | M7 | ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLO | 168 | ||||
DUBAIN MATTHIEU | H. | M2 | Team Volkswagen Culture Vélo | 360 | ||||
DUBOIS PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | UC LUBERSAC | 165 | ||||
DUBOIS DANIEL | H. | M8 | CDP24 | 1 | ||||
DUCHIRON JEROME | H. | M3 | 382 | |||||
DUFORT LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | VELO CLUB RAZACOIS | 369 | ||||
DUMAS ROGER | H. | M8 | CCNG CAVIGNAC | 207 | ||||
DUMONTEIL FRANCIS | H. | M7 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 117 | ||||
DUMORTIER STEPHANE | H. | M3 | CADRENVRAC | 157 | ||||
DUPINET DANIEL | H. | M8 | CRCL | 170 | ||||
DURAND DANIEL | H. | M7 | NL | 301 | ||||
DUTEIL PATRICK | H. | M7 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 131 | ||||
DUVERGE LAURENT | H. | M3 | VC RAUZAN | 309 | ||||
EMERSON DUNCAN | H. | M4 | Velo club de Domme | 330 | ||||
EUGENE ALAIN | H. | M7 | 1043 | |||||
FABRE MICHEL | H. | M7 | cycloclub thouaréen | 325 | ||||
FAVARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | M6 | La Périgordine Organisation | 24 | ||||
FERAL OLIVIER | H. | M2 | St Macaire | 197 | ||||
FERRE JEAN NOEL | H. | M7 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 127 | ||||
FIACRE JULIEN | H. | M3 | IBCI | 350 | ||||
FLEURY PIERRE | H. | M5 | Cyclo Club Faux Furieux | 178 | ||||
FONTENEAU AURELIEN | H. | M1 | UC SARLAT | 1029 | ||||
FOUCARD FRANCK | H. | M5 | CACC | 203 | ||||
FOULARD PAUL | H. | M9 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 124 | ||||
FOURCADE JEAN LUC | H. | M6 | 387 | |||||
FOURGEAUD FREDERIC | H. | M6 | FOYER LAIQUE ST LEON SUR L ISLE | 140 | ||||
FOURNET VINCENT | H. | M6 | cyclo loisirs bettonnais | 180 | ||||
FRANCOIS PATRICK | H. | M6 | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 268 | ||||
GAMBUS MICKAEL | H. | M2 | guidon macarien | 311 | ||||
GARAUD BERNARD | H. | M8 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1002 | ||||
GARRIGOU DANIEL | H. | M9 | union cycliste sarladaise | 201 | ||||
GAUSSENS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M8 | NL | 293 | ||||
GEREAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | VPP NONTRON | 135 | ||||
GIBERT MICHEL | H. | M8 | Saint Astier | 123 | ||||
GLENISSON JEAN | H. | MS | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 1010 | ||||
GOACOLOU LAURENT | H. | M6 | UC CONDAT | 284 | ||||
GODEST SEBASTIEN | H. | M4 | Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo | 355 | ||||
GOMILA ERIC | H. | M3 | ECTCC | 179 | ||||
GONCALVES JOEL | H. | M4 | VELO SILEX | 1017 | ||||
GORRE DANIEL | H. | M8 | UC FLAVIGNAC | 1049 | ||||
GOUBY PATRICE | H. | M4 | RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC | 169 | ||||
GOURSEAUD PASCAL | H. | M4 | LC BRIE | 253 | ||||
GOUTAL FABRICE | H. | M4 | UC LANDELLES | 206 | ||||
GRENIER JEAN MARC | H. | M4 | 275 | |||||
GRZEGORZEK HENRI | H. | M8 | CC BAILLET EN FRANCE | 151 | ||||
GUARY EDDY | H. | M2 | EC NEULLY PLAISANCE | 188 | ||||
GUENERIE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | NL | 1013 | ||||
GUIBBERT FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | NL | 254 | ||||
GUINDET ANDRE | H. | M9 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1003 | ||||
GUIRAUDON NICOLAS | H. | M2 | vélo club sud gironde | 310 | ||||
HABOUZIT MICHEL | H. | M6 | VC ST CYPRIEN | 341 | ||||
HARDY CLAUDE | H. | M8 | UC SARLADAISE | 202 | ||||
HEBRARD PATRICK | H. | M7 | Maurens | 1048 | ||||
HEMERIT GERARD | H. | M8 | VELO CLUB ECOZILIEN ECOYEUX | 1012 | ||||
HENRIET ACHILLE | H. | MJ | Club Cycliste de Varennes Vauzelles | 143 | ||||
HENRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M6 | VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 142 | ||||
IRAGNE ANTHONIN | H. | MJ | CA CASTELSARRASIN | 260 | ||||
JABLONSKI SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | Faux Furieux | 224 | ||||
JACOBEE PASCALE | F. | W5 | PANA LOISIR PANAZOL | 1032 | ||||
JACOBEE MANON | F. | W1 | NL | 1030 | ||||
JAMOT DENIS | H. | M3 | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 172 | ||||
JANNEAU STEPHANE | H. | M5 | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | 209 | ||||
JANNIARD FLORIAN | H. | M2 | vélo club sud gironde | 303 | ||||
JEAN GUY | H. | M6 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1004 | ||||
JOUANNEAU MICHEL | H. | M9 | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 1023 | ||||
LACHIEZE JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | Echappée Ambarèsienne | 160 | ||||
LACOMBE ANDRE | H. | M7 | VÉLO CLUB SAINT LEONNAIS | 1005 | ||||
LACOSTE GUY | H. | M6 | EVCC BERGERAC | 136 | ||||
LACOSTE MARTINE | F. | W6 | EVCC BERGERAC | 114 | ||||
LACOSTE SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | NL | 319 | ||||
LADRAT SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | Echappée Ambarèsienne | 161 | ||||
LAFFOREST BERNARD | H. | M7 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 132 | ||||
LAGARDE JEROME | H. | M4 | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 352 | ||||
LAGRANGE BENOIT | H. | M2 | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 304 | ||||
LAMBERT FRANCIS | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE | 312 | ||||
LAPARRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | vélopassion24cdp | 1035 | ||||
LAPEYRE BRUNO | H. | M5 | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 137 | ||||
LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE | H. | M3 | CERCLE AQUITAIN | 365 | ||||
LAPOUYADE GERARD | H. | M7 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 153 | ||||
LARA CARRASCO JOSE | H. | M8 | CCNG CAVIGNAC | 287 | ||||
LAROUDIE ANTOINE | H. | M1 | Association sportive de Courson Monteloup | 346 | ||||
LASSERE PASCAL | H. | M4 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES | 144 | ||||
LAURENT SERGE | H. | M8 | Cyclo Périgord Pourpre Evasion | 263 | ||||
LAURENT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 261 | |||||
LAUZET CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | EC TRELISSAC | 370 | ||||
LAVAL SERGE | H. | M8 | U.C.BRIVE | 331 | ||||
LAVAL LAURENT | H. | M3 | VÉLO CLUB DE DOMME 24250 | 300 | ||||
LAVAUD MICHEL | H. | M8 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 122 | ||||
LE HIRESS JEAN | H. | M1 | 198 | |||||
LE ROUX ALEXANDRE | H. | MK | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 335 | ||||
LECORVELLEC GUY | H. | M4 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 259 | ||||
LEGALL GABRIEL | H. | M9 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 133 | ||||
LEGEIN VINCENT | H. | M2 | VWB Fédération Cycliste Flamande | 189 | ||||
LENORMAND DAVID | H. | M4 | CCA St Crépin d' Auberoche | 243 | ||||
LEON ALEXANDRE | H. | M2 | Equipe Cycliste Vélizy 78 | 359 | ||||
LEONARD FREDERIC | H. | M4 | BM COACHING | 228 | ||||
LESCURE SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE | 299 | ||||
LHERMITE HERVE | H. | M8 | 236 | |||||
LIMINANA JEAN MICHEL | H. | M5 | CYCLO CLUB LIBOURNE | 1042 | ||||
LOUIS ALAIN | H. | M6 | C.C Condat 63 | 234 | ||||
LOUIS ANAIS | F. | WK | C.C MAINSAT EVAUX | 232 | ||||
LOUIS LILIAN | H. | MJ | C.C MAINSAT EVAUX | 233 | ||||
MABILLE HELENE | F. | W3 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 257 | ||||
MABILLE SYLVAIN | H. | M3 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 256 | ||||
MACOUILLARD DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX | 208 | ||||
MALAVERGNE CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB | 216 | ||||
MALIGNE DANIEL | H. | M6 | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 229 | ||||
MANET NICOLAS | H. | M3 | MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB | 242 | ||||
MANSENCAUT OLIVIER | H. | M3 | Echappée Ambarèsienne | 159 | ||||
MARADENE OLIVIER | H. | M4 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS | 315 | ||||
MARTIN JEAN NOEL | H. | M6 | Marsacq Vélo Sport | 363 | ||||
MARTY JACQUES | H. | M8 | EVCC BERGERAC | 112 | ||||
MASSAROTTO BERTRAND | H. | M3 | EVCC BERGERAC | 320 | ||||
MASSOUBRE MARC | H. | M1 | 377 | |||||
MATA SEBASTIEN | H. | M2 | Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo | 354 | ||||
MAURY CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | Saint denis union sport | 281 | ||||
MAZALAIRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 307 | ||||
MAZERAT PATRICE | H. | M3 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 371 | ||||
MEAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | 148 | |||||
MEIGNANT YVES | H. | M8 | E.S.PERSAN | 150 | ||||
MELAN FABIEN | H. | M5 | VC LARDINOIS | 219 | ||||
MELOTTI CHRISTIAN | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB STE LIVRADE | 102 | ||||
MENARDIE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M9 | UC SARLADAISE | 297 | ||||
MENOURIE THIERRY | H. | M7 | AS CLERY CYLOTOURISME | 156 | ||||
MERCIER ERIC | H. | M4 | AC SALIGNAC | 278 | ||||
MESPOULHE JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | NL | 171 | ||||
METAYER MARC | H. | M6 | VC SENART | 196 | ||||
MIGNOT BERNARD | H. | M8 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 128 | ||||
MILLIER CEDRIC | H. | M1 | ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME | 187 | ||||
MILLIER LUC | H. | M1 | 186 | |||||
MILLS STEPHEN | H. | M6 | VPP NONTRON | 225 | ||||
MILLS SAMUEL | H. | M4 | VPP NONTRON | 226 | ||||
MITAUX STEPHANE | H. | M4 | NL | 291 | ||||
MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE | F. | W5 | 164 | |||||
MONTEAU MICHEL | H. | M8 | union cycliste du réolais | 270 | ||||
MORAT CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 258 | ||||
MORICHON MICHEL | H. | M7 | UC CONFOLENS | 167 | ||||
MOUCHEBOEUF GUY | H. | M8 | CC LIBOURNE | 1044 | ||||
MOULINIER MARINA | F. | W2 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 326 | ||||
NICOT PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | Cyclo Club Palaisien | 158 | ||||
NOUAL HUGUES | H. | M7 | 1027 | |||||
PANNIER JEAN MARC | H. | M6 | Cyclo racing Brunoy | 366 | ||||
PATTE HUBERT | H. | M5 | NL | 149 | ||||
PELLETIER ALEXANDRE | H. | M2 | 194 | |||||
PENAUD STEPHANE | H. | M1 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 372 | ||||
PENCHAUD PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas | 184 | ||||
PERAT DANIEL | H. | M9 | 211 | |||||
PERETTI GREGORY | H. | M2 | 345 | |||||
PERILLAUD XAVIER | H. | M3 | UALR | 147 | ||||
PILET JEAN PIERRE | H. | M6 | LC BRIE | 249 | ||||
PINEAU PATRICK | H. | M7 | 269 | |||||
PINLOU MATHIEU | H. | M1 | EVCC BERGERAC | 111 | ||||
PINTHON BENJAMIN | H. | MK | eXCited riders club | 271 | ||||
PIOTTE TRISTAN | H. | M4 | CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO | 277 | ||||
POINEAU ERIC | H. | M5 | Entente cyclisme 3 m | 176 | ||||
POMIES LEO | H. | MJ | GOURDON CYCLISME | 230 | ||||
PONS ERIC | H. | M5 | UCSARLAT | 210 | ||||
PORTIER BRAYANN | H. | MK | ASSO LE BRAQUET SAONTONGAIS | 109 | ||||
PORTIER PASCAL | H. | M4 | ASSO BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 108 | ||||
POULAIN JACKY | H. | M7 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 120 | ||||
POULAUD ALBERT | H. | M7 | 1016 | |||||
PREAU MICHEL | H. | M9 | 154 | |||||
PUYDEBOIS SERGE | H. | M7 | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALEMORT | 276 | ||||
RAVARY ARNAUD | H. | M4 | T2C | 317 | ||||
RAYNAL OLIVIER | H. | M3 | NL | 1021 | ||||
RIBEIRO FRANCIS | H. | M5 | NL | 1026 | ||||
RIGOT GERMAIN | H. | M7 | CDP24 | 50 | ||||
RIVIERE BRUNO | H. | M3 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 1037 | ||||
ROBERT PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | NL | 285 | ||||
ROGER STEPHANE | H. | M4 | VENDAYS MONTALIV.T.T | 364 | ||||
ROGNON GERALD | H. | M7 | VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 367 | ||||
ROMERO EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 221 | ||||
ROSPARS GUILLAUME | H. | M7 | AL ETOILE ST ASTIER | 118 | ||||
ROUGIER THIERRY | H. | M4 | Cyclotourisme de l'esperance | 339 | ||||
ROUSSEAU JOEL | H. | M6 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 1038 | ||||
SALMON ALAIN | H. | M8 | CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/V | 185 | ||||
SALOMON MARCEL | H. | M9 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX CYCLISME | 292 | ||||
SARLAT HENRI | H. | M8 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 119 | ||||
SARRUT CLEMENT | H. | M1 | Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo | 302 | ||||
SAUMON PASCAL | H. | M3 | 204 | |||||
SAUMON FREDERIC | H. | M3 | 205 | |||||
SAUZET JEAN | H. | M6 | UCP Prigonrieux | 1057 | ||||
SAVIGNAT DIDIER | H. | M7 | CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB | 1041 | ||||
SCHREPF ALAIN | H. | M8 | A.S. Saint-Junien Cyclo | 191 | ||||
SEIZELARD HENRI | H. | M8 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSA | 280 | ||||
SERRE THIBAULT | H. | M4 | 101 | |||||
SERRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M8 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1054 | ||||
SEVE RENE | H. | M8 | Vélo Club Firminy | 155 | ||||
SICILIANO JOEL | H. | M1 | vélopassion24cdp | 1033 | ||||
SIGNOL CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | EVCC BERGERAC | 113 | ||||
SIMIOT MICHEL | H. | M8 | ECTC24 | 373 | ||||
SOURNAIS ROMUALD | H. | M4 | VPP NONTRON | 110 | ||||
STEFANI FABRICE | H. | M3 | Morizès Cyclotourisme | 1060 | ||||
STRAPPE DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | vélopassion24cdp | 1034 | ||||
SUBRENAT FRANCIS | H. | M7 | SAINT LÉON SUR L'ISLE | 141 | ||||
SUCHANECKI NICOLAS | H. | M4 | CS SALLEBOEUF | 347 | ||||
SUDERIE MICHEL | H. | M9 | 107 | |||||
SUZE DOMINIQUE | H. | M7 | CYCLO CLUB PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE | 240 | ||||
TACHON BRUNO | H. | M4 | VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS | 383 | ||||
TALBOT ROBERT | H. | M6 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BLANQUEFORT | 336 | ||||
TALLET FREDERIC | H. | M5 | VTT isle | 1024 | ||||
TALUE BERTRAND | H. | M4 | CCM | 1020 | ||||
TARDIEU PATRICK | H. | M6 | UFOLEP DU LOT | 344 | ||||
TERTRE WILLIAM | H. | M3 | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 227 | ||||
TISSERAND JACQUES | H. | M8 | USB BAZAS | 105 | ||||
TOURNIER BRUNO | H. | M5 | ECTC24 | 313 | ||||
TRINEL JEROME | H. | M2 | club cycliste Isbergues Molinghem | 244 | ||||
TRUFFANDIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | BRIE LC | 252 | ||||
ULBERT ERIC | H. | M3 | UC SARLAT | 332 | ||||
ULMANN DAVID | H. | M3 | Les Blaireaux de Ligueux | 333 | ||||
VALADE GILLES | H. | M7 | ALC SAINT ASTIER | 116 | ||||
VALBUENA SERGE | H. | M7 | velosilex | 305 | ||||
VANAELST WOUTER | H. | M3 | Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo | 361 | ||||
VANQUAETHEM ISABELLE | F. | W1 | 329 | |||||
VAYNE WILFRIED | H. | M3 | 1028 | |||||
VEDEAU ROLAND | H. | M6 | 152 | |||||
VERBE VINCENT | H. | M4 | UC Prigonrieux | 362 | ||||
VERDIER RAYMOND | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB ST LEONNAIS | 1008 | ||||
VERDILLE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M9 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1006 | ||||
VERDIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M4 | 246 | |||||
VERHOEVEN REMI | H. | M1 | CYCLO4 HAUT AGENAIS | 381 | ||||
VEYSSIERE CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1007 | ||||
VIGNAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | PANA LOISIR PANAZOL | 1031 | ||||
VILLEGER FABRICE | H. | M4 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATELGUYON | 262 | ||||
VINCENT DOMINIQUE | H. | M8 | ES BARDENAC | 294 | ||||
VINCENT CEDRIC | H. | M1 | AS SAINT JUNIEN | 215 | ||||
VINET FATIHA | F. | W4 | Echappée Ambarèsienne | 1011 | ||||
VINET FREDERIC | H. | M5 | Echappée Ambarèsienne | 163 | ||||
VOGEL AURELIEN | H. | M1 | 1040 | |||||
VOUILLEMY JEAN PIERRE | H. | M7 | VC LE PASSAGE | 217 | ||||
VUAILLAT FRANCK | H. | M2 | TRIATHLON | 351 | ||||
WILCOX TONY | H. | M4 | Northern Cycle club | 379 |