Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDELLOU FREDERIC | H. | M4 | VTT MIAULETOU | 1039 | ||||
AVARGUES JEAN MARIE | H. | M5 | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS | 1050 | ||||
BARDOULAT JEAN.FRANCOIS | H. | M8 | VPPN | 1051 | ||||
BARNIER LOUIS CHARLES | H. | M8 | Cyclo Randonnée Briviste | 1047 | ||||
BAUD EDDIE | H. | M9 | TRI TEAM GLOS | 1001 | ||||
BEAREZ NICOLAS | H. | M2 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 1055 | ||||
BEAUDEAU PIERRE | H. | M7 | Vélopassion24cdp | 1036 | ||||
BEYNEY BERNARD | H. | M5 | Club Maurens | 1019 | ||||
BEYNEY PHILIPPE | H. | M5 | NL | 1025 | ||||
BLONDEL THIERRY | H. | M7 | NL | 1058 | ||||
BLONDEL MARIE CLAUDE | F. | W6 | CCM | 1059 | ||||
BODIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | M5 | 1009 | |||||
BOISSIERE CORINE | F. | W5 | CCM | 1046 | ||||
CITON YVETTE | F. | W6 | NL | 1018 | ||||
CORNALI CLEMENT | H. | M2 | GUIDON BIASSAIS | 1056 | ||||
COURBIER PATRICK | H. | M7 | UNION DES CYCLOS PRIGONTINS 24 | 1061 | ||||
DAVIES GARY | H. | M5 | Vtt evadion pourpre | 1045 | ||||
DECOUX DAVID | H. | M2 | NL | 1022 | ||||
DELAGE JACK | H. | M8 | NL | 1015 | ||||
DELBOS ANTOINE | H. | M1 | 1053 | |||||
DELBOS GILLES | H. | M5 | VELO SILEX | 1052 | ||||
DELMOND DANIEL | H. | M9 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 1014 | ||||
EUGENE ALAIN | H. | M7 | 1043 | |||||
FONTENEAU AURELIEN | H. | M1 | UC SARLAT | 1029 | ||||
GARAUD BERNARD | H. | M8 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1002 | ||||
GLENISSON JEAN | H. | MS | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 1010 | ||||
GONCALVES JOEL | H. | M4 | VELO SILEX | 1017 | ||||
GORRE DANIEL | H. | M8 | UC FLAVIGNAC | 1049 | ||||
GUENERIE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M5 | NL | 1013 | ||||
GUINDET ANDRE | H. | M9 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1003 | ||||
HEBRARD PATRICK | H. | M7 | Maurens | 1048 | ||||
HEMERIT GERARD | H. | M8 | VELO CLUB ECOZILIEN ECOYEUX | 1012 | ||||
JACOBEE PASCALE | F. | W5 | PANA LOISIR PANAZOL | 1032 | ||||
JACOBEE MANON | F. | W1 | NL | 1030 | ||||
JEAN GUY | H. | M6 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1004 | ||||
JOUANNEAU MICHEL | H. | M9 | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 1023 | ||||
LACOMBE ANDRE | H. | M7 | VÉLO CLUB SAINT LEONNAIS | 1005 | ||||
LAPARRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | vélopassion24cdp | 1035 | ||||
LIMINANA JEAN MICHEL | H. | M5 | CYCLO CLUB LIBOURNE | 1042 | ||||
MOUCHEBOEUF GUY | H. | M8 | CC LIBOURNE | 1044 | ||||
NOUAL HUGUES | H. | M7 | 1027 | |||||
POULAUD ALBERT | H. | M7 | 1016 | |||||
RAYNAL OLIVIER | H. | M3 | NL | 1021 | ||||
RIBEIRO FRANCIS | H. | M5 | NL | 1026 | ||||
RIVIERE BRUNO | H. | M3 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 1037 | ||||
ROUSSEAU JOEL | H. | M6 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 1038 | ||||
SAUZET JEAN | H. | M6 | UCP Prigonrieux | 1057 | ||||
SAVIGNAT DIDIER | H. | M7 | CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB | 1041 | ||||
SERRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M8 | ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN | 1054 | ||||
SICILIANO JOEL | H. | M1 | vélopassion24cdp | 1033 | ||||
STEFANI FABRICE | H. | M3 | Morizès Cyclotourisme | 1060 | ||||
STRAPPE DOMINIQUE | H. | M5 | vélopassion24cdp | 1034 | ||||
TALLET FREDERIC | H. | M5 | VTT isle | 1024 | ||||
TALUE BERTRAND | H. | M4 | CCM | 1020 | ||||
VAYNE WILFRIED | H. | M3 | 1028 | |||||
VERDIER RAYMOND | H. | M7 | VELO CLUB ST LEONNAIS | 1008 | ||||
VERDILLE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M9 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1006 | ||||
VEYSSIERE CHRISTIAN | H. | M8 | Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix | 1007 | ||||
VIGNAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | M6 | PANA LOISIR PANAZOL | 1031 | ||||
VINET FATIHA | F. | W4 | Echappée Ambarèsienne | 1011 | ||||
VOGEL AURELIEN | H. | M1 | 1040 |