Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABILY SOPHIE | F. | SE | L'union | 1727 | ||||
AGOUMALLAH HOUARI | H. | SE | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 1669 | ||||
ALBERTO BERMEJO | H. | ES | 1628 | |||||
ALLAIN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1577 | |||||
ALLEGOET ERIC | H. | V2 | BASKETS FUMANTES | 1587 | ||||
ALLIBERT SOPHIE | F. | V2 | N/A | 1536 | ||||
ALMEIDA DO AMARAL FERNAND | H. | V1 | 1532 | |||||
AMBERT NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 1572 | |||||
ANDI GREFA FROILAN | H. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 1543 | ||||
ANDREASSIAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1611 | |||||
ANGOT GILLES | H. | V1 | 1636 | |||||
ANGUERA LOIC | H. | V1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1509 | ||||
ANSELME CATHY | F. | V2 | 1717 | |||||
ANTON ALVAREZ DE CIENFUEGOS MARIA | F. | ES | 1649 | |||||
ARLOT FRANCK | H. | V1 | 1623 | |||||
ARTAUD DANIEL | H. | V2 | 1582 | |||||
ARTAUD CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 1581 | |||||
ATHLAN GUYOT SOFER | H. | V1 | 1526 | |||||
AUBENQUE STANISLAW | H. | V1 | 1518 | |||||
AUBERTIN CAROLINE | F. | SE | MILLE PATTES MEZE | 1553 | ||||
AUBERTIN RAPHAEL | H. | SE | Vtthau | 1552 | ||||
AUDIBERT ARMAND | H. | SE | 1675 | |||||
BACLET MATHIEW | H. | SE | 1502 | |||||
BADACHAOUI JENNIFER | F. | SE | MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB | 1632 | ||||
BALESTE SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 1592 | |||||
BANCAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 1622 | |||||
BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | Cournon Outdoor | 1734 | ||||
BASTIEN JEREMY | H. | SE | 1646 | |||||
BASTOUL JOCELYN | H. | V1 | 1635 | |||||
BASTOUL LUCAS | H. | SE | 1708 | |||||
BELOT PASCAL | H. | V1 | NL | 1576 | ||||
BERRUEZO MARC | H. | V3 | ATAC AGDE | 1705 | ||||
BERTAUX STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1661 | |||||
BERTHELOT YVES MARIE | H. | SE | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 1667 | ||||
BERTRAND JULIE | F. | SE | 1715 | |||||
BESSE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈR | 1758 | ||||
BESSOUD FREDERIC | H. | SE | NL | 1585 | ||||
BILLAULT MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1783 | |||||
BIZZINI GERARD | H. | V3 | VIC LA GARDIOLE | 1595 | ||||
BLAIS JEROME | H. | SE | POMPIER MEZE | 1659 | ||||
BLONS PATRICIA | F. | V2 | 1685 | |||||
BLOT SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 1516 | |||||
BOINON LUC | H. | V2 | feyzin / venissieux | 1520 | ||||
BONO CLAUDE | H. | V4 | 1656 | |||||
BORIE CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 1663 | ||||
BORRAS MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1756 | |||||
BOSMANS JEROME | H. | V1 | Tri frontignan | 1795 | ||||
BOTHOREL YANN | H. | V1 | TAILL'AVENTURE | 1566 | ||||
BOUCAU JULIE | F. | SE | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 1773 | ||||
BOUCHER MICKAEL | H. | SE | TEAM 974 | 1605 | ||||
BOUKSSESSA RACHID | H. | SE | LES LOUPS OCCITAN | 1779 | ||||
BOUQUET CAROLINE | F. | SE | MILLE PATTES | 1530 | ||||
BRAGER PATRICK | H. | V1 | 1718 | |||||
BRIENS LAETITIA | F. | SE | 1596 | |||||
BRULAY ANNE | F. | SE | Montauban Athlétisme | 1642 | ||||
BRUN PATRICE | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 1561 | ||||
BRUSSET DAVID | H. | V1 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 1710 | ||||
BRUSSET CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1709 | |||||
BUREAU ERIC | H. | SE | 1745 | |||||
CABROL JEROME | H. | V1 | 1701 | |||||
CACHARD SABRINA | F. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE /TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES 13 | 1699 | ||||
CACHARD OLIVIER | H. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 1700 | ||||
CACHON BERNARD. | H. | V3 | 1759 | |||||
CADENA STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1618 | |||||
CADENA JEFFERSON | H. | SE | NL | 1573 | ||||
CAPDEVILLE STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | MA2M | 1664 | ||||
CARVALHO GABRIEL | H. | SE | MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB | 1631 | ||||
CATHALA IRENE | H. | V1 | aucun | 1723 | ||||
CAZAUX SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1571 | |||||
CENENT CEDRIC | H. | SE | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 1752 | ||||
CHALLIER RACHEL | F. | V1 | COUREURS DE PETITE CAMARGUE | 1711 | ||||
CHALLIER ERIC | H. | V1 | COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE | 1712 | ||||
CHARLES LIONEL | H. | V2 | 1529 | |||||
CHARRAULT PASCAL | H. | V2 | CEAB | 1686 | ||||
CHARRIER FABRICE | H. | SE | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 1670 | ||||
CHRISTOL FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 1792 | |||||
CLAVEL NATHALIE | F. | V1 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 1732 | ||||
COMBES OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1716 | |||||
COQUARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | TEAM GRAMMONT | 1735 | ||||
CORNEILLE LUC | H. | V2 | TAM MONTADY | 1731 | ||||
COURTAUD ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1733 | |||||
COURTOIS DAVID | H. | V1 | 1625 | |||||
COUTY THEO | H. | SE | 1744 | |||||
CROS JEREMY | H. | SE | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA | 1754 | ||||
D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO | H. | V1 | 1702 | |||||
D'ORSO PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED | 1768 | ||||
DALBIGOT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1791 | |||||
DANDEL MICHAEL | H. | V1 | 1517 | |||||
DAOUADJI FADILA | F. | SE | som athlétisme MILLAU | 1787 | ||||
DAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 1665 | ||||
DE OLIVEIRA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 1668 | ||||
DEJEAN CYRIL | H. | V1 | 1774 | |||||
DELALANDE FANNY | F. | V1 | 1740 | |||||
DELORME CHRISROPHE | H. | V1 | LES BRAS CASSÉS | 1647 | ||||
DEMOULIN GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1726 | ||||
DEPOURTOUX DIDIER | H. | V1 | AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON | 1515 | ||||
DESMET BENJAMIN | H. | SE | Vallespir O2 | 1690 | ||||
DI CARLO GUY | H. | V3 | 34200 | 1601 | ||||
DIAZ MARIE CARMEN | F. | V1 | courirentrepot | 1660 | ||||
DIDIER FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1533 | |||||
DIMAIO ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1762 | |||||
DUARTE KRIS | H. | SE | 1772 | |||||
DUMERY LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1793 | |||||
DUMONT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1620 | |||||
DURAN LAURE | F. | V1 | Vtthau | 1531 | ||||
DURAND DAUBIN CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1788 | |||||
DZAPO FLORIAN | H. | V1 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 1707 | ||||
EDOUARD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1644 | |||||
EIDO QUENTIN | H. | SE | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 1671 | ||||
ENSUQUE GILLES | H. | V2 | 1602 | |||||
ESTOURNET THIBAUT | H. | SE | 1763 | |||||
EWAN DAVID | H. | V4 | TAM MONTADY | 1755 | ||||
EXPERT SACHA | H. | V1 | 1522 | |||||
FAMILIAR CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1569 | |||||
FAUCOUIT CEDRIC | H. | SE | LIEBHERR DUATHLON | 1704 | ||||
FAURE JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | 1739 | |||||
FAVRET FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1653 | |||||
FERNANDES MIGUEL | H. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 1698 | ||||
FERNANDEZ LAETITIA | F. | SE | 1769 | |||||
FERNANDEZ BEATRICE | H. | V2 | FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES | 1776 | ||||
FERNANDEZ JEAN | H. | V2 | FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES | 1777 | ||||
FERNET ALAIN | H. | V3 | FERNET | 1603 | ||||
FLUMIAN PIERRE | H. | SE | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 1551 | ||||
FONCROSE PASCAL | H. | V1 | Team globetrailers | 1741 | ||||
FRA PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | BEAVER TRAIL POULX | 1648 | ||||
FREYDIER REMI | H. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 1555 | ||||
FULGINI PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1583 | |||||
GARRIGUES PATRICK | H. | V2 | Le team des sacoches | 1692 | ||||
GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME | H. | SE | TEAM IBEX | 1737 | ||||
GAUSSEN JULIEN | H. | SE | 1770 | |||||
GAUTHERET PIERRE | H. | V3 | 34110 | 1748 | ||||
GENSAC DAVID | H. | SE | SAPEUR POMPIER SETE | 1550 | ||||
GEORGE MARIE PAULE | F. | V2 | Les boulets canons du 07 | 1547 | ||||
GERBEAUX BRUNO | H. | SE | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 1674 | ||||
GIL BENJAMIN | H. | SE | MILLE PATTES MEZE | 1538 | ||||
GIMENEZ LAURENT | H. | SE | ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC | 1621 | ||||
GIRARD LIONEL | H. | V1 | 1575 | |||||
GOMEZ DAMIEN | H. | V2 | meze | 1757 | ||||
GOU NICOLAS | H. | V1 | TAM MONTADY | 1683 | ||||
GRANCOURT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 1673 | ||||
GRIVEAU DIDIER | H. | V3 | 1523 | |||||
GROSSI SANDRINE | F. | SE | RTN30 | 1591 | ||||
GROUX ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1563 | |||||
GRUCKER CINDYA | F. | SE | MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME | 1528 | ||||
GUARDIA JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | NL 91 | 1651 | ||||
GUIBAL DIDIER | H. | V2 | PPO2 | 1761 | ||||
GUIDEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1771 | |||||
GUILHOT LOIC | H. | SE | 1580 | |||||
GUIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | fouladous balaruc les bains | 1544 | ||||
GUIRAUD THOMAS | H. | SE | Lauragais atletisme Castelnaudary | 1613 | ||||
GUIRAUD YANNICK | H. | SE | 1542 | |||||
GUY CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1643 | |||||
HANS YOANN | H. | SE | 1760 | |||||
HANTES MARION | F. | SE | LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES | 1786 | ||||
HARDMAN JACKIE | F. | V3 | BEVERLEY AC | 1506 | ||||
HAREL CLEMENTINE | F. | SE | 1797 | |||||
HERISSON FRANCK | H. | V1 | 1696 | |||||
HOBT CYRIL | H. | V1 | hyper u clermont BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS | 1785 | ||||
HUGOT DIDIER | H. | V3 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1527 | ||||
IELPO NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 1694 | |||||
ISER RENE | H. | V3 | Les Boulets Canons du 07 | 1548 | ||||
IZARD PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Mille patte | |||||
IZARD PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Mille patte | 1746 | ||||
JEAN FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | SE | 1545 | |||||
JOUVE GUILHEM | H. | SE | C4H2-courir à Juvignac | 1765 | ||||
JULIEN STEPHANE | H. | SE | 1540 | |||||
KOZMAN PAUL | H. | SE | TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN | 1720 | ||||
LADURELLE MURIEL | F. | V1 | 1504 | |||||
LAFON NICOLAS | H. | V1 | cloche-pieds | 1782 | ||||
LAINE DAMIEN | H. | SE | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 1747 | ||||
LAMBERT PASCAL | H. | V1 | VCIDA | 1645 | ||||
LARIVIERE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1593 | |||||
LASSERRE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1640 | |||||
LAUTIER DAVID | H. | V1 | ceven'trail | 1590 | ||||
LAYROLLE ROLAND | H. | V2 | 1549 | |||||
LAZZARA JEREMY | H. | SE | 1637 | |||||
LE GALL CHAARRAULT VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | CEAB | 1687 | ||||
LEBRETON CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Vtthau | 1662 | ||||
LEBRUN CECILE | F. | V1 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 1730 | ||||
LECLERCQ ERIC | H. | V1 | 1679 | |||||
LEROY PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON | 1751 | ||||
LHEUREUX MICHEL | H. | V1 | VTR VIAS | 1767 | ||||
LIMAM CATHERINE | F. | V1 | 1539 | |||||
LIVOURY JULIEN | H. | SE | 1753 | |||||
LOPEZ MORGAN | H. | SE | ville de montpellier | 1689 | ||||
LOUBIERE ANDRE | H. | V3 | ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN | 1574 | ||||
LOUSTAUNAU DAVID | H. | SE | AMICALE MARCO | 1641 | ||||
LYEGRE STEPHANE | H. | SE | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1794 | ||||
MAC PATRICK | H. | V3 | ATM Académie Toulousaine Marche | 1567 | ||||
MAJOULET OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1541 | |||||
MALET LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1626 | |||||
MALFROY CHRISTELE | F. | V1 | TAM MONTADY | 1524 | ||||
MALLET CELINE | F. | SE | AMICALE HÉRAULT | 1508 | ||||
MALLIE JULIEN | H. | V1 | Carnonbeach | 1713 | ||||
MALLOL CEDRIC | H. | V1 | TEAM DU ROC DE LA LUNE (12) | 1624 | ||||
MARHDOUR MARIE | F. | V2 | A M C F | 1507 | ||||
MARTEL YVES MARIE | H. | SE | MARATHON SÉTOIS | 1606 | ||||
MARTIN GHYSLAINE | H. | V2 | 1610 | |||||
MARTIN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | FOULADOUS | 1534 | ||||
MARTIN LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | ACNA Anduze | 1615 | ||||
MARTINEZ JEROME | H. | V1 | ACL Lattes | 1564 | ||||
MARTINEZ JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 1719 | ||||
MARY YVAN | H. | V2 | BONELLIEN | 1568 | ||||
MASSON VALERIE | F. | V1 | 1634 | |||||
MATELET JULIEN | H. | SE | FABREGUES | 1691 | ||||
MAUREL VIRGINIE | F. | SE | COURIR A VAUVERT | 1780 | ||||
MAURIAC FERDINAND | H. | SE | 1703 | |||||
MAURICE JEROME | H. | V1 | Team RAIDLIGHT - Team Devoluy | 1655 | ||||
MELOT ISAURE | F. | SE | 1535 | |||||
MERTENS ALBAN | H. | V1 | 34140 | 1764 | ||||
MOLINIER PAULINE | F. | SE | 1617 | |||||
MOLINIER WILLIAM | H. | V1 | 1505 | |||||
MONIER OCEANE | F. | SE | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 1721 | ||||
MONTES CELINE | F. | SE | POMPIER MEZE | 1658 | ||||
MOSER LISE | F. | SE | 1633 | |||||
MOULIN ALAIN | H. | V1 | 1695 | |||||
MOULINIER MARC | H. | V1 | 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU | 1724 | ||||
MUNOZ RENAUD | H. | SE | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 1736 | ||||
NAL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1654 | |||||
NAUGHTON MELEESA | F. | SE | 1778 | |||||
NEBOT CHRISTIAN | H. | SE | Trailrail Club | 1728 | ||||
NICOLAU FREDERIC | H. | SE | 1616 | |||||
NOBLE ROBERT | H. | SE | MA2M Montpellier | 1775 | ||||
NOUGUIER CARINE | F. | V1 | SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE | 1796 | ||||
PALUMBO JEAN MARIE | H. | SE | école Balmière | 1682 | ||||
PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1619 | |||||
PARIZE JOEL | H. | V2 | HORIBA MEDICAL | 1714 | ||||
PARMENTIER AURELIEN | H. | SE | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 1666 | ||||
PAUL BENOIT | H. | SE | MILLE PATTES MEZE | 1554 | ||||
PAYON CYRIL | H. | V1 | ORMARINE | |||||
PECH BERNARD | H. | V3 | SATUC TOULOUSE | 1598 | ||||
PEREZ DANIEL | H. | V1 | 1612 | |||||
PERRET EVELYNE | F. | V1 | LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS | 1600 | ||||
PERROCHIA HÉLÈNE | F. | V2 | LLC running | 1609 | ||||
PERROT DAVID | H. | V1 | 1789 | |||||
PHILIBERT SANDRA | F. | V1 | LBDLVAUNAGE/RTN30 | 1781 | ||||
PICHON CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 1560 | |||||
PINET GUY | H. | V2 | TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE | 1738 | ||||
PLANCHER DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | USSA SETE | 1584 | ||||
PLANCHER STEVE | H. | SE | COURIR A VAUVERT | 1558 | ||||
PODENCE EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | 1607 | |||||
POLICE VALENTIN | H. | JU | 1597 | |||||
POMART BRUNO | H. | V2 | belflou running team | 1676 | ||||
PONSART MICHEL | H. | V2 | LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 1784 | ||||
PORTE CORINNE | F. | V2 | BASKETS FUMANTES | 1588 | ||||
POSO ELSA | F. | SE | 1706 | |||||
POTTIER ALAIN | H. | V2 | AKTIF SPORT | 1556 | ||||
POURTIER RENE | H. | V1 | Esprit Bartas | 1657 | ||||
PRUVOST REGINALD | H. | V1 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 1604 | ||||
PUJALTE DIDIER | H. | V1 | ACNA | 1557 | ||||
RAMOIN GREGORY | H. | SE | VIAS TRAIL RUNNING | 1684 | ||||
RAMOS JUAN JOSE | H. | V2 | 1627 | |||||
RANDRIANARISOA LANDY | H. | SE | 1510 | |||||
RANSON NINON | F. | V1 | 1503 | |||||
REDONDO FRANCK | H. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 1579 | ||||
REDONDO MARIE JOSE | F. | V2 | FAN RUN | 1578 | ||||
RENE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | JOGGING LABENNE | 1546 | ||||
RENOU EMMANUEL | H. | SE | ASP NIMES | 1570 | ||||
REVERTE SERGE | H. | V2 | 1559 | |||||
REVOL GILLES | H. | V1 | 1589 | |||||
REYGNIER PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Montpellier start running | 1513 | ||||
REYNAUD DIDIER | H. | V1 | 1501 | |||||
RIBIER JOAKIM | H. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 1638 | ||||
RIVET AURORE | F. | SE | Les Gazelles à vos trousses | 1750 | ||||
ROBERJOT JOEL | H. | V1 | 1599 | |||||
ROBERT DAVID | H. | SE | Team IBEX | 1766 | ||||
ROBERT JEROME | H. | V1 | 1608 | |||||
ROIRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | ||||||
ROMERO RENE IGNACIO | H. | V2 | BEDARIEUX 34 | 1650 | ||||
ROUTIER PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | NON LICENCIE | 1614 | ||||
SALVAN NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU | 1725 | ||||
SANCHIZ FREDERIC | H. | V1 | COURREUR | 1511 | ||||
SANFELIX NICOLAS | H. | V1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1565 | ||||
SARCY TONY | H. | V1 | 1722 | |||||
SAUVAIRE FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1519 | |||||
SCAFONE DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | LEYRENNE ATHLETIC CLUB | 1678 | ||||
SERINET CAROLINE | F. | V1 | BELFLOU RUNNING TEAM | 1677 | ||||
SIMON DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 1681 | ||||
SOULAGES VICTOIRE | F. | SE | 1652 | |||||
STEFANAZZI DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | 1742 | |||||
TARDY VINCENT | H. | SE | MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB | 1630 | ||||
THUILLIER ARNAUD | H. | SE | 1525 | |||||
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT | H. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 1697 | ||||
TRAN MORGAN | H. | SE | MARATHON SÉTOIS | 1743 | ||||
VABRE STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | Tri Run Frontignan | 1790 | ||||
VAILLS JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1749 | |||||
VALDING THOMAS | H. | SE | quentin doudou | 1512 | ||||
VALTIERRA JEROME | H. | V1 | Entente POUSSAN-BALARUC | 1693 | ||||
VERGE ALAIN | H. | V1 | 1514 | |||||
VERGER ESTELLE | F. | V1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 1729 | ||||
VERRIES EGLANTYNE | F. | SE | NL | 1594 | ||||
VIALA GUYLAINE | F. | SE | Team du Roc de la Lune | 1629 | ||||
VIALA BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1537 | |||||
VILLAIN BENOIT | H. | V1 | 1639 | |||||
VIVIA LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1521 | |||||
WIEDMER XAVIER | H. | SE | 1562 | |||||
WOILGRAFFE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1688 | |||||
WORONTZOF ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 1672 | ||||
ZAJAC GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1586 | |||||
ZWAENEPOEL MICHEL | H. | V2 | WAC Waremme | 1680 |