Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMPLE VICENT | H. | SE | 1054 | |||||
BARON EDOUARD | H. | V2 | 1029 | |||||
BARON CLAUDINE | F. | V1 | 1030 | |||||
BARONI ADELIN | H. | BE | 1034 | |||||
BARONI CHANTAL | F. | V2 | spiridon club de pays d'olmes | 1033 | ||||
BEDOS PASCALE | F. | V1 | LES FOULEES DU SOU | 1009 | ||||
BORNER PATRICIA | F. | V1 | 1040 | |||||
BULOT MARTINE | F. | V3 | 1026 | |||||
BURCET CLAUDE | H. | V1 | Amicale Départementale de l'Aude | 1035 | ||||
CACHEUX CINDY | F. | SE | 1043 | |||||
CACHEUX LEA | F. | PO | 1044 | |||||
CAHOURS DAPHNE | F. | SE | 1032 | |||||
CARRARA THIERRY | H. | V1 | 1052 | |||||
CARRIERE MAGALI | F. | SE | 1019 | |||||
CASSAGNAUD CELINE | F. | V1 | LA TEH TEAM | 1002 | ||||
CHAUVET VALERIE | F. | V2 | 1013 | |||||
CLIQUE JENNYFER | F. | CA | 1022 | |||||
CLIQUE NADEGE | F. | V1 | 1021 | |||||
CLIQUE CHRISTIANE | F. | SE | 1020 | |||||
CORNUS VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 1037 | |||||
DARTHENAY BERNARD | H. | V3 | 1051 | |||||
DARTHENAY MADELEINE | F. | V2 | 1014 | |||||
DARTHENAY BERNARD | H. | V3 | 1015 | |||||
DARTHENAY BERNARD | H. | V3 | 1027 | |||||
DEL PINO SEVERIN | F. | SE | 1057 | |||||
ESTEVE VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 1060 | |||||
FAILLEFER NADINE | F. | V3 | CMC COLOMIERS | 1006 | ||||
FRASIER ROBIN | F. | V3 | 1048 | |||||
FRASIER RICHARD | H. | V3 | 1049 | |||||
GARCIA AGNES | F. | V2 | 1010 | |||||
GORDO ELODIE | F. | SE | 1024 | |||||
GORDO LILIAN | H. | SE | 1028 | |||||
GUIRAUD MAGALI | F. | SE | NL | 1001 | ||||
KRUG ZOE | F. | ES | 1012 | |||||
KRUG OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1011 | |||||
LAGIER MARIANNE | F. | SE | ACP 11 TOP CHRONO | 1036 | ||||
LAURENCE PUIG | F. | V2 | 1018 | |||||
LE BORGNE FUSERO | F. | V1 | 1055 | |||||
LLINAS RACHEL | F. | V1 | 1059 | |||||
MANZANEDA PATRICIA | F. | V2 | 1004 | |||||
MANZANEDA DANIEL | H. | V2 | 1003 | |||||
MARTY NANY | F. | V2 | 1046 | |||||
MAS MARIE CLAUDE | F. | V2 | 1058 | |||||
MELET JOVENIAUX ANNIE | F. | V3 | 1056 | |||||
MORIN JULIE | F. | SE | RUNNING 66 | 1008 | ||||
PEDREGOSA PATRICIA | F. | V2 | 1016 | |||||
PEDREGOSA CAMILLE | F. | ES | 1017 | |||||
PEYRE MARTINE | F. | V3 | 1025 | |||||
PINARD MAUD | F. | V1 | 1047 | |||||
PRADIER CLAIRE | F. | V2 | 1045 | |||||
RAVELLI MARIE ANGE | F. | V2 | 1007 | |||||
RAYNAUD MARIE PIERRE | F. | V1 | 1038 | |||||
RAYNAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | LES FOULEES DU SOU | 1039 | ||||
RIQUET ESTELLE | F. | V1 | 1053 | |||||
ROUANET PAULINE | F. | SE | 1023 | |||||
SALAET PAULINE | F. | SE | 1050 | |||||
SANCHEZ ALAIN | H. | V3 | USCAT (CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE) | 1041 | ||||
SANCHEZ LUCETTE | F. | V3 | 1042 | |||||
TRILLE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 1005 | |||||
VILA STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 1031 |