Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEAUME MAITE | F. | V2 | 1105 | |||||
ALINS FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 1287 | |||||
ALIX BRUNO | H. | V1 | Braud AC | 1090 | ||||
ALLO MARIE | F. | SE | USMB BLAINVILLE SUR ORNE | 1036 | ||||
ANDRE MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V3 | TRANSLEONARDE | 1047 | ||||
ANGLIONIN MARC | H. | V1 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 1212 | ||||
ARDOIN SANDRINE | F. | JU | 1245 | |||||
ARDOIN DANIEL | H. | V2 | 1244 | |||||
ARDOIN EMILIEN | H. | ES | 1365 | |||||
BALCAEN MARIE PIERRE | F. | V2 | iRun Waterloo Belgique | 1045 | ||||
BASTIEN MELANIE | F. | SE | 1156 | |||||
BAUDRIT JULIETTE | F. | SE | Médoc of course | 1174 | ||||
BAUDRY ANTHONY | H. | V1 | 1299 | |||||
BAUDRY VANESSA | F. | SE | 1300 | |||||
BAYART MARIE PASCALE | F. | V2 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 1214 | ||||
BELLAY CLEMENCE | F. | JU | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS | 1188 | ||||
BELLOT MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | AMICALE SAPEURS DE BLAYE | 1246 | ||||
BERGEZ MIREILLE | F. | V2 | 1196 | |||||
BERRY INGRID | F. | SE | 1326 | |||||
BERTIN DENIS | H. | V1 | 1209 | |||||
BERTRAND ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 1088 | |||||
BEUZERON JEREMY | H. | SE | TEAM J&M | 1103 | ||||
BIZIEN ERIC | H. | V2 | 1016 | |||||
BODET MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1032 | |||||
BODET ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 1366 | |||||
BOFFELLI CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1152 | |||||
BOFFELLI VALERIE | F. | SE | 1153 | |||||
BOILEAU SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 1044 | |||||
BOILEAU BERNADETTE | F. | V2 | 1043 | |||||
BOINEAU MICHEL | H. | V2 | MARATHON DU COGNAC | 1144 | ||||
BOISSEL ALEXANDRE | H. | ES | 1201 | |||||
BOISSEL DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | les guibolles bréalaise | 1200 | ||||
BOISSEL FRANCOISE | F. | V1 | les guibolles bréalaise | 1199 | ||||
BOUALLALA SOPHIA | F. | ES | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1247 | ||||
BOUCKAERT MARIE | F. | SE | BLAYE ET FINES HERBES | 1338 | ||||
BOURSAUD ALAIN | H. | V3 | CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES | 1239 | ||||
BOUTENEGRE JORIS | H. | SE | 1147 | |||||
BRAUD GEOFFREY | H. | JU | 1364 | |||||
BROCHET FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | 1086 | |||||
BRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1227 | ||||
BROSSARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1149 | |||||
BROSSARD SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 1228 | |||||
BROUTIER MAXIME | H. | SE | 1350 | |||||
BRUN SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 1284 | |||||
BRUNERIE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1335 | |||||
BRUNERIE MELANIE | F. | SE | 1310 | |||||
CAGNATO LEA | F. | ES | 1248 | |||||
CANTIN LYDIA | F. | V1 | 1120 | |||||
CARDONA EYMERIC | H. | SE | 1249 | |||||
CASTELIN FRANCK | H. | V2 | AJITES | 1080 | ||||
CASTELIN ELISABETH | F. | V2 | AJITES | 1079 | ||||
CASTETS CHARLES | H. | SE | 1265 | |||||
CAZAUX PIERRE | H. | SE | 1204 | |||||
CERDELLI GUENO SANDRINE | F. | V1 | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 1093 | ||||
CERVANTES CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1267 | |||||
CHAMPAUX BULLE | F. | ES | 1054 | |||||
CHARDAT EDOUARD | H. | SE | 1170 | |||||
CHAUVET CEDRIC | H. | SE | Marathon du Cognac | 1142 | ||||
CHAUVET EDDY | H. | V1 | Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes | 1301 | ||||
CHAVES ROCIO | F. | SE | ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN | 1373 | ||||
CHERRIER LAURENT | H. | V2 | NL | 1071 | ||||
CHERRIER ALEXIS | H. | SE | 1185 | |||||
CHERRIER JULIETTE | F. | SE | 1190 | |||||
CLAUSS ANTOINE | H. | ES | 1328 | |||||
CLAUSS GILLES | H. | V2 | 1330 | |||||
CLAUSS PIERRE | H. | SE | 1329 | |||||
CLEMENCEAU JEROME | H. | SE | 1236 | |||||
CLEMENCEAU NATHALIE | F. | SE | 1369 | |||||
COLY LAETITIA | F. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1006 | ||||
COQUILLAS MELISSA | F. | SE | 1348 | |||||
CORBIC ANNE | F. | V1 | FOULÉES PLUVIGNOISES | 1072 | ||||
COURTOT MATHIEU | H. | SE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 1341 | ||||
COUSTET CECILE | F. | SE | 1197 | |||||
COUTIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 1112 | ||||
CRAMPON LAURENCE | F. | V2 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 1216 | ||||
CRENELET CINDY | F. | SE | 1151 | |||||
CROQUEVIELLE EMILIE | F. | SE | 1038 | |||||
CROUVIZIER GREGORIE | H. | V1 | 1013 | |||||
CROUVIZIER THOMAS | H. | JU | 1324 | |||||
CROUVIZIER LESLIE | F. | V1 | 1012 | |||||
CROUVIZIER GREGORIE | H. | V1 | 1013 | |||||
CUEILLE OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1007 | |||||
CUILHE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 1325 | |||||
DALEAU BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1089 | |||||
DALES MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | BRAUD ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB | 1220 | ||||
DAURIGNAC MAGALI | F. | SE | 1116 | |||||
DEGHOUY VALERIE | F. | V1 | 1336 | |||||
DEJOUE SOPHIE | F. | V2 | DEJOUE | 1251 | ||||
DELARBRE MICHEL | H. | V1 | 1114 | |||||
DELRIEU LUDIVINE | F. | V1 | C.A.BEGLAIS | 1372 | ||||
DEREUX MICHAEL | H. | V3 | 1028 | |||||
DESVERNES AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1355 | |||||
DIAU MARYLENE | F. | V2 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 1215 | ||||
DOLLO CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 1270 | |||||
DOUARD AMELIE | F. | SE | 1182 | |||||
DROCHON YANNICK | H. | V2 | BRAUD AC | 1233 | ||||
DUBOIS ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 1308 | |||||
DUBREY ALEXIS | H. | ES | 1061 | |||||
DUGARRY CORINNE | F. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1316 | ||||
DUGUID NEIL | H. | V3 | HENLEY HARES | 1055 | ||||
DULOS STEPHANE | H. | V1 | SAM MERIGNAC | 1331 | ||||
DUMORA CHLOE | F. | SE | 1351 | |||||
DUPIN AURELIE | F. | SE | 1155 | |||||
DUPUY FLORENCE | F. | V2 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1263 | ||||
DUQUAY VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 1237 | |||||
DURANT FRANCK | H. | V1 | 1082 | |||||
DUSSAUD MARIE | F. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1150 | ||||
DUVEAU SABINE | F. | V1 | 1011 | |||||
EMILY ANTOINE | H. | V3 | TRANSLEONARDE | 1048 | ||||
ERIT GENEVIEVE | F. | V2 | 1374 | |||||
ESTEVES SERGIO | H. | V1 | 1283 | |||||
ESTEVES CORINNE | F. | V1 | 1367 | |||||
EVENOU ROSELYNE | F. | V1 | 1133 | |||||
EVENOU OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1132 | |||||
FABLET CORINNE | F. | V1 | SC ORVAULT | 1208 | ||||
FAGLAIN PATRICIA | F. | V2 | 1041 | |||||
FAVEREAU PASCAL | H. | V1 | 1119 | |||||
FEIGNE KARINE | F. | V1 | 1342 | |||||
FILLATREAU BETTY | F. | V1 | AMPA | 1230 | ||||
FLEURY MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1252 | |||||
FLOCH OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1210 | |||||
FLOCH FRANCOISE | F. | V1 | 1211 | |||||
FLOURET NICOLAS | H. | SE | TEAM LABROUSSE | 1111 | ||||
FRAAS SONJA | F. | SE | 1004 | |||||
FRANCOIS VALERIE | F. | V1 | 1298 | |||||
FREVILLE ELSA | F. | V1 | 1023 | |||||
FULTON AMANDA | F. | V2 | 1033 | |||||
FUSIL MAELLE | F. | SE | 1009 | |||||
GAGNER HERVE | H. | V2 | SLAC | 1269 | ||||
GANDRE PAULINE | F. | SE | 1076 | |||||
GARNIER NADINE | F. | V2 | 1019 | |||||
GARRABET JULIEN | H. | V1 | 1202 | |||||
GAUDIN MARIE JOSEE | F. | V2 | 1121 | |||||
GAUTIER JULIEN | H. | ES | 1303 | |||||
GDOWSKI STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 1035 | |||||
GELEBART AURELIEN | H. | V1 | 1157 | |||||
GENIAUX CYRILLE | H. | SE | 1195 | |||||
GERMAIN ARIANE | F. | V3 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 1081 | ||||
GOMEZ VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 1295 | |||||
GONCALVES JEROME | H. | V1 | 1309 | |||||
GORCE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1070 | |||||
GORCE CECILE | F. | V2 | 1069 | |||||
GRAEBLING VALERIE | F. | V2 | 1014 | |||||
GRASSIAN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1138 | |||||
GRIVET MARC | H. | V3 | 1305 | |||||
GUENO GUILLAUME | H. | SE | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 1094 | ||||
GUENO ALINE | F. | SE | 1085 | |||||
GUERINEAU PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1268 | |||||
GUERNIER LAURA | F. | SE | 1353 | |||||
GUICHANE CATHERINE | F. | V1 | 1099 | |||||
GUYOMAR BEATRICE | F. | V2 | COURIR À MORLAIX | 1065 | ||||
GUYOMARD MEGANE | F. | SE | 1168 | |||||
HAMMANN JESSICA | F. | SE | 1250 | |||||
HANIN FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1218 | |||||
HAUCIARCE JEAN RICHARD | H. | V2 | 1131 | |||||
HAUCIARCE LAURENCE | F. | V2 | 1130 | |||||
HELLEGOUET JEREMY | H. | ES | LESNEVEN | 1067 | ||||
HELLEGOUET CYRIL | H. | JU | STADE BRESTOIS | 1066 | ||||
HERBIN THIBAUT | H. | SE | PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB | 1207 | ||||
HERIAUD ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1358 | |||||
HERIAUD DELPHINE | F. | SE | 1169 | |||||
HONVAULT TIFFANIE | F. | SE | 1275 | |||||
HOUEDEC YANN | H. | V1 | FOULÉES PLUVIGNOISES | 1095 | ||||
HOUEDEC STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | FOULÉES PLUVIGNOISES | 1096 | ||||
HUANG HONG | F. | V1 | 1171 | |||||
HUBERT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1312 | |||||
IDATTE TIFENN | F. | SE | AS BLAYELEC | 1231 | ||||
INGRASSIA CAROLINE | F. | SE | 1104 | |||||
JABET CATHY | F. | V2 | BRAUD ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB | 1273 | ||||
JAMAUX SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1321 | |||||
JARTOU AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1027 | |||||
JODOR PASCAL | H. | V2 | 1319 | |||||
JOLY OLIVIER | H. | V2 | MARATHON DU COGNAC | 1143 | ||||
JULE GAELLE | F. | V1 | 1029 | |||||
JULIENNE KAMILIA | F. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 1101 | ||||
JULIENNE NICOLAS | H. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1102 | ||||
KARLEN EMMA | F. | V3 | 1002 | |||||
KARLEN KRIS | H. | V2 | 1003 | |||||
KERLIDOU SANDRINE | F. | V2 | 1286 | |||||
KERVAREC YOANN | H. | ES | 1259 | |||||
KERVINIO YANN | H. | SE | 1059 | |||||
KOULAKIAN YVAN | H. | CA | 1314 | |||||
KOULAKIAN MARIE | F. | V1 | 1276 | |||||
LABONNE DAVID | H. | V1 | 1113 | |||||
LACAN FRANCK | H. | V1 | 1162 | |||||
LACAN FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 1127 | |||||
LACOMBE RACHEL | F. | SE | 1154 | |||||
LAFON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | 1192 | |||||
LAMARQUE JULIA | F. | SE | 1243 | |||||
LANCIEN CELINE | F. | SE | 1097 | |||||
LANCIEN CAROLINE | F. | SE | 1098 | |||||
LARROQUE NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 1128 | |||||
LASBLEIZ MURIELLE | F. | V1 | 1117 | |||||
LASBLEIZ JEREMY | H. | V1 | 1118 | |||||
LASSOUJADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1332 | |||||
LE BRETON MARIANNE | F. | SE | BRAUD ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB | 1122 | ||||
LE BRIS OSMOND SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 1280 | |||||
LE GRACIET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1315 | |||||
LE GUEN FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | 1229 | |||||
LE MARREC GILLES | H. | V3 | SNOS | 1165 | ||||
LE QUELLENEC FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1051 | |||||
LE QUELLENEC CATHERINE | F. | V1 | 1078 | |||||
LEBEAU SOIZIC | F. | V1 | 1159 | |||||
LEDOUX JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1313 | |||||
LEFEBVRE EMILIE | F. | SE | 1179 | |||||
LEFEBVRE MATHILDE | F. | SE | 1166 | |||||
LEGRAND MAXIME | H. | SE | 1337 | |||||
LEGRAND JOSETTE | F. | V4 | 1221 | |||||
LEJEUNE MARTINE | F. | V2 | 1049 | |||||
LEMAITRE YVES | H. | V2 | 1293 | |||||
LEMAITRE ALEKSANDRA | F. | SE | 1294 | |||||
LEMAN HELENE | F. | SE | 1058 | |||||
LEMBERT JULIEN | H. | SE | 1068 | |||||
LESLIE EMMA | F. | SE | 1198 | |||||
LESTREMAU STEPHAN | H. | SE | 1191 | |||||
LETOFFE LAURA | F. | SE | 1108 | |||||
LETOFFE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1145 | |||||
LEZEAU EMILIE | F. | SE | 1024 | |||||
LIABEUF NICOLE | F. | V2 | 1261 | |||||
LIABEUF ALOIS | H. | SE | 1260 | |||||
LIABEUF FAUSTINE | F. | SE | 1262 | |||||
LISSE CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | 1109 | |||||
LOISEAU ROSALIE | F. | SE | 1226 | |||||
LOUIE BESSIE | F. | V3 | 1001 | |||||
LUDOVIC FORGIT | H. | SE | 1175 | |||||
LYS JULIE | F. | SE | 1256 | |||||
MALLET ADELINE | F. | SE | NL | 1292 | ||||
MARGOLLE SAMUEL | H. | SE | 1135 | |||||
MARGUET MAXENCE | H. | CA | 1125 | |||||
MARMOUZET FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1184 | |||||
MARMOUZET ANNE | F. | V1 | 1183 | |||||
MAROLLEAU MILENE | F. | SE | 1187 | |||||
MARTIN CLARISSE | F. | V3 | 1034 | |||||
MARTIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1333 | |||||
MARTINEZ JEAN NICOLAS | H. | SE | MARTINEZ | 1349 | ||||
MARTY LUCILE | F. | SE | 1073 | |||||
MATHEY EMILIE | F. | SE | 1264 | |||||
MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1302 | ||||
MAZEAU ANAIS | F. | CA | 1278 | |||||
MCNAUGHTON ISABELLA CHRISTINE | F. | V3 | HENLEY HARES | 1021 | ||||
MEILLAN PATRICE | H. | V1 | LEROY SOMER | 1056 | ||||
MENTION THOMAS | H. | SE | 1123 | |||||
MERCADER CELIA | F. | SE | LES POULETTES | 1277 | ||||
MERCIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1304 | |||||
MERCIER AURELIEN | H. | SE | TEAM 2 M | 1053 | ||||
MERCIER AMELIE | F. | SE | 1100 | |||||
MERIGAUD CELINE | F. | SE | 1242 | |||||
MERTENS OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 1164 | |||||
MERTENS FLORENCE | F. | V2 | 1163 | |||||
MICHEAU ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1356 | |||||
MINEAU PATRICIA | F. | V1 | 1318 | |||||
MISBERT LUDIVINE | F. | SE | 1327 | |||||
MOLLENHAUER JOHAN | H. | V1 | 1106 | |||||
MONFORT ANNE | F. | V1 | FOULÉES PLUVIGNOISES | 1091 | ||||
MONIN VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 1291 | |||||
MONJOT ISABELLE | F. | SE | 1257 | |||||
MONJOT ALAIN | H. | V1 | 1258 | |||||
MONTAGUT AURELIA | F. | V1 | 1344 | |||||
MONTEIL LAETITIA | F. | SE | 1158 | |||||
MOREAU SOPHIE | H. | V1 | 1015 | |||||
MOREAU CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 1234 | |||||
MOREAU MONIQUE | F. | V2 | 1181 | |||||
MOREAU STEPHANE | H. | V2 | JE COURS À ST SEURIN | 1180 | ||||
MORO JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 1290 | |||||
MOUCHAGUE KEVIN | H. | SE | 1141 | |||||
MOULIERAS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | 1334 | |||||
MOURANY SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1272 | |||||
NEREEC LOIC | H. | V3 | 1025 | |||||
NEREEC CLAUDINE | F. | V3 | 1026 | |||||
NGUYEN HUNG HOA | H. | V1 | 1037 | |||||
PADOIS MARC | H. | V2 | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 1173 | ||||
PALLADE LOIC | H. | SE | 1075 | |||||
PAREIL FABIEN | H. | V1 | 1320 | |||||
PASTUREAU ROSE MAI | F. | V2 | BMSL RUN&TRAIL | 1050 | ||||
PATRICE TALBOT | H. | V2 | USEAB RUNNING | 1017 | ||||
PELAS SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1360 | |||||
PEREZ AURELIE | F. | SE | 1040 | |||||
PESSEL SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1296 | |||||
PETIT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 1222 | ||||
PETITEAU HELENE | F. | SE | 1030 | |||||
PICCIN XAVIER | H. | SE | 1046 | |||||
PIERRU SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1343 | |||||
PLANA DAMIEN | H. | V1 | 1205 | |||||
PLOUSEAU GUEDE RAYNALD | H. | V1 | PLOUSEAU-GUEDE | 1281 | ||||
PLUCHART VINCENT | H. | SE | 1052 | |||||
PONTET LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 1160 | |||||
POSITELLO DELPHINE | F. | SE | 1340 | |||||
POT AURORE | F. | V1 | 1359 | |||||
POULIZAC PIERRE | H. | SE | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 1317 | ||||
POUZEAUD CHLOE | F. | ES | NL | 1254 | ||||
POUZEAUD FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1253 | |||||
PREVOT CORINNE | F. | V1 | 1255 | |||||
PRIETO SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1176 | |||||
PRIETO JULIE | F. | SE | 1177 | |||||
PRINCE VINCENT | H. | SE | 1363 | |||||
PRIVAT NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 1107 | |||||
QUELO CAROLE | F. | V1 | FOULÉES PLUVIGNOISES | 1083 | ||||
QUELO DAVID | H. | V1 | FOULÉES PLUVIGNOISES | 1084 | ||||
QUERE HELENE | F. | V2 | ACDC COATAUDON | 1018 | ||||
QUIBLIER MARIE NOELLE | F. | V3 | 1087 | |||||
QUINTARD SARA | F. | ES | RUN ACCUEIL | 1039 | ||||
RAEL FRANCK | H. | V2 | 1289 | |||||
RAEL JONATHAN | H. | SE | NL | 1288 | ||||
RASTAU LAETITIA | F. | SE | BRAUD ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB | 1186 | ||||
RAVIAT SANDRO | H. | V1 | 1354 | |||||
RAYMOND ANOLA | F. | SE | 1115 | |||||
REUTENAUER ERIC | H. | V1 | skoll | 1311 | ||||
RIBAC ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1307 | |||||
RICHET ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1323 | |||||
RICOLA ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1194 | |||||
RIEZ JACQUES ETIENNE | H. | V2 | LES AJITES | 1213 | ||||
RIGAUD BETTY | F. | SE | 1063 | |||||
RINGEADE DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 1361 | |||||
RIVOAL ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 1077 | |||||
RODRIGUES FLAVIA ANAIS | F. | SE | 1306 | |||||
ROQUES DIDIER | H. | V2 | 1092 | |||||
ROUAUD ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1266 | |||||
ROUAUD KARINE | F. | SE | 1074 | |||||
ROUSSEAU OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1274 | |||||
ROUSSILLIAT FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 1020 | |||||
ROUX LIONEL | H. | V1 | 1238 | |||||
ROUYER MICKAEL | H. | V1 | MAISON DES VINS DE BLAYE | 1146 | ||||
ROY STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 1219 | |||||
ROYANT ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 1010 | |||||
ROYANT SERVANE | F. | CA | 1178 | |||||
RYBICKI MAUD | F. | SE | 1371 | |||||
SABOURIN OLIVIER | H. | SE | VTT EVASION POURPRE | 1368 | ||||
SAGE EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | 1370 | |||||
SAGNIER LAURENT | H. | SE | 1140 | |||||
SAIGHI FLORENT | H. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1352 | ||||
SALVAN EUGENIE | F. | SE | Orteils Fretillants | 1217 | ||||
SAN MIGUEL AURELIE | F. | SE | 1124 | |||||
SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS | H. | V4 | 1240 | |||||
SCHOTT OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1189 | |||||
SEBIRE OLGA | F. | V2 | 1031 | |||||
SEGUIN DANIEL | H. | V4 | 1235 | |||||
SEMELY INGRID | F. | SE | 1203 | |||||
SICAUD PATRICE | H. | V1 | 1224 | |||||
SICAUD STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1225 | |||||
SIRVAIN CELINE | F. | V1 | ALBS | 1172 | ||||
SOULAS MARINA | F. | SE | 1022 | |||||
SOULAT THIERRY | H. | V2 | Soulat | 1064 | ||||
SOULAT MARTINE | F. | V2 | Soulat | 1062 | ||||
SOULET MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1345 | |||||
SOULET QUITTERIE | F. | V1 | 1346 | |||||
STEPHAN GREGORY | H. | SE | 1167 | |||||
STOLL XAVIER | H. | SE | Team Labrousse | 1110 | ||||
STOUDER CELINE | F. | SE | 1134 | |||||
SUDRIE LIONEL | H. | SE | 1008 | |||||
TARRAGO PIERRE | H. | SE | 1057 | |||||
TAVERNIER LISE | F. | V1 | 1223 | |||||
TECHER KAREN | F. | V1 | AKROBITUME | 1139 | ||||
TETEREL VALERIE | F. | V2 | 1357 | |||||
TEYSSIER JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1232 | |||||
TEYSSOT FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1161 | |||||
THENADEY PATRICK | H. | V2 | 1271 | |||||
THENADEY THOMAS | H. | SE | 1347 | |||||
THOMAS THIBAULD | H. | SE | 1193 | |||||
THOMASSE NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 1297 | |||||
TUCKER DAVID | H. | V1 | 1005 | |||||
TURPEAU BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1148 | |||||
TURPEAU PATRICE | H. | V2 | 1279 | |||||
VAILLANT NOEL | H. | V1 | mx elite 16 | 1362 | ||||
VAINCOT LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 1241 | |||||
VIAL ANNE MARIE | F. | V2 | 1126 | |||||
VIAL RAPHAEL | H. | V2 | 1129 | |||||
VIDALLER PIERRE | H. | SE | 1282 | |||||
VILLAIN JEAN LUC | H. | V1 | 1042 | |||||
VILLARD CLAUDE | H. | V2 | EAMYA | 1339 | ||||
VITTOZ MICHAEL | H. | SE | 1206 | |||||
ZAFIMANE GLORIA CHANAEL | F. | SE | 1285 | |||||
ZAREMBA CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 1137 | |||||
ZAREMBA JOSE CYRIL | H. | V2 | 1136 | |||||
ZILIOTTO BRUNO | H. | SE | 1060 | |||||
ZURANO ERIC | H. | V1 | 1322 |