Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLARD BENJAMIN | H. | D | ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS | 163 | ||||
ANDOLFI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | G | AST CYCLOSPORT | 112 | ||||
ANTONIOL GERARD | H. | H | Uc lubersac | 94 | ||||
ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE | F. | A1 | Uc lubersac | 93 | ||||
ARVIS THOMAS | H. | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 299 | |||||
ASPINION ASPINION | H. | D | AC2R en Limousin | 269 | ||||
ASQUIE JULIEN | H. | D | Montagnier vtt | 197 | ||||
AUBOUIN BERNARD | H. | I | Cyclo club de couzeix | 102 | ||||
AUZAT JEAN LUC | H. | I | CT AULNATOIS | 1000 | ||||
BALARD GILLES | H. | J | CRC CHAMBOULIVE | 205 | ||||
BARBARIN PIERRE | H. | UC COSNAC | 292 | |||||
BARBERIS STEPHANE | H. | F | 141 | |||||
BARDET THIERRY | H. | AS SAINT SYLVAIN | 311 | |||||
BARRES CHRISTIAN | H. | J | ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE | 199 | ||||
BARRETAUD PATRICK | H. | H | A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT | 233 | ||||
BARRIERE CLAUDE | H. | J | FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ | 109 | ||||
BARTOU BERNARD | H. | I | Troche cyclo nature | 1010 | ||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | J | ARRAS VELO CLUB | 35 | ||||
BAUD EDDIE | H. | J | TRI TEAM GLOS | 172 | ||||
BECH RIPOLL FREDERIC | H. | F | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 125 | ||||
BELHOMME ERICK | H. | 1016 | ||||||
BENETEAU ALEXANDRE | H. | E | 1003 | |||||
BENZEKRI LAILA | F. | 1035 | ||||||
BERGER WAGON ISABELLE | F. | A3 | 87 | |||||
BERLAND DOMINIQUE | H. | G | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 118 | ||||
BERTHET ROMAIN | H. | E | VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC | 191 | ||||
BESOMBE ANDRE | H. | I | CVG BRIVE | 162 | ||||
BESSAS FRANCIS | H. | J | FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ | 211 | ||||
BEYLOT PATRICK | H. | CC TERRASSON | 282 | |||||
BIGOT CYRILLE | H. | E | 77 | |||||
BILLAT STEPHANE | H. | 281 | ||||||
BOILEAU PHILIPPE | H. | CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX | 59 | |||||
BONNEAU JULIEN | H. | C/Z | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 126 | ||||
BORRAZ JOSE | H. | CVG BRIVE | 1040 | |||||
BOSREDON MATHIEU | H. | C/Z | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 3 | ||||
BOUDET LAURENT | H. | D | 260 | |||||
BOULESTEIX LUDWIG | H. | 50 | ||||||
BOURLIAUD LAURE | F. | A3 | AMICALE NOCTURNECYCLISTE DUN | 1002 | ||||
BOUTIN ANTHONY | H. | C/Z | 182 | |||||
BOWLEY PHILIPPA | F. | A1 | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 127 | ||||
BOWLEY THOMAS | H. | D | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 128 | ||||
BOYER ALAIN | H. | J | Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas | 173 | ||||
BREUX SYLVAIN | H. | F | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 43 | ||||
BROS SEBASTIEN | H. | 278 | ||||||
BRUANT PHILIPPE | H. | G | GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN | 242 | ||||
BRUNETEAU SYLVAIN | H. | G | CC ST DENIS DE PILE | 90 | ||||
BRUNETEAU J MICHEL | H. | J | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 115 | ||||
BUCHILLOUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 41 | ||||
BUISSON DANIEL | H. | H | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 39 | ||||
BURET PATRICK | H. | I | Roc cyclo | 104 | ||||
CADAPEAUD LOUIS | H. | JU | ASPTT BRIVE | 247 | ||||
CAILLON LIONEL | H. | G | Cc saint denis de pile | 72 | ||||
CALMON DAVID | H. | E | URT VELO 64 | 235 | ||||
CANET PAU | H. | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 49 | |||||
CANO NOEL | H. | ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 271 | |||||
CANTOURNET BERNARD | H. | I | ACV AURILLAC | 147 | ||||
CATHALIFAUD CEDRIC | H. | D | AMICALE CYCLISTE ORADOUR/ | 175 | ||||
CATINAUD PHILIPPE | H. | I | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 168 | ||||
CAYBOU SEBASTIEN | H. | OLT | 274 | |||||
CHAMBON THIERRY | H. | G | UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE | 40 | ||||
CHARASSON OLIVIER | H. | G | Salignac Eyvigues | 155 | ||||
CHASSAGNE THOMAS | H. | C/Z | Vct | 13 | ||||
CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | TROCHE CN | 236 | ||||
CHATARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | AC2R en Limousin | 190 | ||||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | J | US BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 158 | ||||
CHAUVEAU THIERRY | H. | F | Assoc. Cycliste St-Hilaire les Places | 213 | ||||
CHEVREY PIERRE | H. | Vct | 29 | |||||
CHEVRIER YVES | H. | CCSDP | 272 | |||||
CHEVRIER PATRICK | H. | G | CCLAPOUYADAIS | 62 | ||||
CHEYMOL QUENTIN | H. | C/Z | ACV AURILLAC | 195 | ||||
CHIAPPA OLIVIER | H. | E | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE | 265 | ||||
CHOLET ANNIE | F. | 1032 | ||||||
CISSE OUSMANE | H. | C/Z | 264 | |||||
CLAISSE MARC | H. | VC AREDIEN | 298 | |||||
CLAVAUD MARC | H. | G | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 129 | ||||
CLUZAN MORGAN | H. | C/Z | Vct | 12 | ||||
CONDAMINE GERAUD | H. | D | ACV AURILLAC | 237 | ||||
CONDETTE GUY | H. | J | AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL | 75 | ||||
CONNAN MICHEL | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS | 241 | ||||
CONSTANTY LAURENT | H. | F | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 45 | ||||
CORNELISEN JOSEE MARIE | F. | 1025 | ||||||
COSSE PIERRE | H. | C/Z | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 21 | ||||
COUCAUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | 1020 | ||||||
COUCAUD MARTINE | H. | CVG BRIVE | 1021 | |||||
COULAS ANTOINE | H. | J | TROCHE CYCLO NATURE | 8 | ||||
COULAS LAURENT | H. | E | Troche cyclo nature | 9 | ||||
COULAS BERNADETTE | F. | A3 | TROCHE CYCLO NATURE | 7 | ||||
COURTIN PASCAL | H. | I | AL RIVIERES | 157 | ||||
CULETTO CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1014 | ||||||
CYPRIEN BENJAMIN | H. | Ucc | 288 | |||||
DA COSTA TONY | H. | D | Vct | 20 | ||||
DA SILVA THIERRY | H. | F | Vct | 27 | ||||
DAVID ALAIN | H. | I | FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ | 221 | ||||
DAVID SEBASTIEN | H. | D | EV BRETENOUX BIARS | 22 | ||||
DAVIDOU BASTIEN | H. | G | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 28 | ||||
DE CARVALHO ALAIN | H. | I | 1 | |||||
DE LA TOUR YVES MARIE | H. | F | 198 | |||||
DEBUS ARMAND | H. | J | Amicale Cycliste Horte et Tardoire | 180 | ||||
DECROZE CYRIL | H. | E | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 68 | ||||
DECUIGNIERES ENZO | H. | 1029 | ||||||
DELAGE MICHEL | H. | J | Cyclo en perigord vert | 119 | ||||
DELGOULET GUY | H. | 1019 | ||||||
DELORD KEVIN | H. | C/Z | Vct | 19 | ||||
DELOUCHE CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | VC TULLE | 6 | ||||
DESVEAUX PHILIPPE | H. | G | Velo club rauzannais | 101 | ||||
DEYRAT PATRICE | H. | 297 | ||||||
DIARD PETER | H. | F | VC TRELISSAC | 148 | ||||
DIEDHIOU SIDY | H. | C/Z | 222 | |||||
DIMNET MARTIN | H. | C/Z | JPCLUSSAC LES CHATEAUX | 89 | ||||
DIONNET MICHEL | H. | J | AMICALE COMITE AUVERGNE | 78 | ||||
DIVRY PATRICK | H. | I | ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLO | 71 | ||||
DOUNIES SERGE | H. | I | 261 | |||||
DOUSSAUD JEAN MARC | H. | VELO CLUB COSNAC | 276 | |||||
DOUVILLE THIERRY | H. | F | 130 | |||||
DUBUISSON CYRIL | H. | D | UCP Prigonrieux | 114 | ||||
DUBUS OLIVIER | H. | 293 | ||||||
DUMAS THIERRY | H. | F | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 116 | ||||
DUMAS ROGER | H. | J | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 100 | ||||
DUMORTIER KATY | F. | A2 | 1005 | |||||
DUMORTIER SEBASTIEN | H. | E | 1004 | |||||
DUPLAN JEAN MARIE | H. | H | VC BAZAS/BERNOS/BEAULAC | 239 | ||||
DUPONT DAVID | H. | E | Vct | 17 | ||||
DURAND CYRIL | H. | E | Vct | 24 | ||||
ECKHART JOHANNA | F. | CT SABLAIS | 1027 | |||||
EGEA ARMAND | H. | H | fjep varilhes | 177 | ||||
FAUCHER PIERRE | H. | H | TROCHE CYCLO NATURE | 64 | ||||
FAUCHER GERARD | H. | G | 110 | |||||
FAUCONNET PASCAL | H. | I | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 131 | ||||
FAUGERAS DANIEL | H. | G | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 150 | ||||
FAURE JACQUES | H. | J | ASPTT BRIVE | 67 | ||||
FAYAUD NICOLAS | H. | F | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 253 | ||||
FEBVRE FRANCIS | H. | I | FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ | 189 | ||||
FERNANDEZ MICHEL | H. | F | VTT DE LA CERE | 258 | ||||
FEYFANT YVES ROGER | H. | I | AS LEGRAND | 170 | ||||
FILIPIAK BRUNO | H. | F | 193 | |||||
FIRMIN THIERRY | H. | F | 34 | |||||
FLOIRAC FABRICE | H. | F | Asvcm | 105 | ||||
FOLTZER CEDRIC | H. | TAC CYCLO | 310 | |||||
FONTENEAU AURELIEN | H. | D | UC SARLAT | 161 | ||||
FONTENEAU JEAN CHARLES | H. | F | VÉLO CLUB AURIAC EN XAINTRIE | 268 | ||||
FOURCHE JEAN PAUL | H. | Velocio | 1023 | |||||
FOURNIER FRANCK | H. | G | 1013 | |||||
FREYE JEAN PAUL | H. | H | 159 | |||||
FROIDEFOND THIERRY | H. | H | 10 | |||||
FROUARD FRANCK | H. | F | Troche cyclo nature | 224 | ||||
FROUIN DIDIER | H. | H | A.C.CHAPELAIN | 66 | ||||
GARCIA SEBASTIEN | H. | D | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 47 | ||||
GARDY JEAN YVES | H. | 307 | ||||||
GAUDIO JEAN | H. | G | CYCLO TOUR CHATELLERAUDAI | 146 | ||||
GAUT FLORENCE | F. | A3 | UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE | 37 | ||||
GAUTHIER ANTOINE | H. | 287 | ||||||
GAUTHIER ETIENNE | H. | D | Vct | 15 | ||||
GEOFFRE FRANCIS | H. | G | UC LUBERSAC | 210 | ||||
GERBAUD GUILLAUME | H. | C/Z | Vct | 14 | ||||
GERMANAUD GILBERT | H. | F | a s Legrand Limoges | 166 | ||||
GIBOURET LAURENT | H. | F | 259 | |||||
GILLION PASCAL | H. | G | INDIVIDUEL FFC | 95 | ||||
GOACOLOU LAURENT | H. | H | UC CONDAT | 156 | ||||
GORRE DANIEL | H. | UC FLAVIGNAC | 270 | |||||
GOUBY PATRICE | H. | F | RIDER SPRINTEUR CLUB GIGNAC | 217 | ||||
GOURDON GEORGES | H. | J | U c lubersac | 183 | ||||
GRATADOUX CLAUDE | H. | 305 | ||||||
GROUT REMY | H. | H | 243 | |||||
GUICHARD ERIC | H. | 306 | ||||||
GUICHARD WILLY | H. | 1026 | ||||||
GUILLAUMIE PHILIPPE | H. | 291 | ||||||
GUILMARD FABIEN | H. | D | CC ST CLEMENT | 153 | ||||
GUYONNEAU BENOIT | H. | E | Amical Cycliste Oradour sur Glane | 60 | ||||
GYTE JOHN | H. | H | British Cycling Federation | 257 | ||||
HARWOOD CARL | H. | G | CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT | 152 | ||||
HOURUGOU THIERRY | H. | E | EC TRELISSAC | 33 | ||||
HUGUES NOUAL | H. | I | 1012 | |||||
JAMMOT ISABELLE | F. | A2 | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 124 | ||||
JAMOT DENIS | H. | E | Ancd | 117 | ||||
JANNEAU STEPHANE | H. | G | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | 142 | ||||
JEANDEL PHILIPPE | H. | F | CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE | 74 | ||||
JEANSSENS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 1017 | ||||||
JOURDAIN ERIC | H. | H | ccsdp | 111 | ||||
JOYET LAURENT | H. | D | LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE | 232 | ||||
JOYET JOEL | H. | I | UC GRADIGNAN | 231 | ||||
JUDET ARNAUD | H. | E | TULLE TRIATHLON | 179 | ||||
JUMEAU DENIS | H. | CTS | 285 | |||||
JUMEAU MICKAEL | H. | CTS SAUMUR | 286 | |||||
JUST REMY | H. | C/Z | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 133 | ||||
KIENTZ JEAN CHARLES | H. | 312 | ||||||
KINDT ERWIN | H. | E | PMC | 55 | ||||
KLEINHANS PHILIPPE | H. | CC TERRASSON | 283 | |||||
KOPPE ROGER | H. | 300 | ||||||
LA MARCHE RICHARD | H. | 1022 | ||||||
LABROUSSE JEAN LOUIS | H. | CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS | 1033 | |||||
LACOSTE ANNE MARIE | F. | 1018 | ||||||
LACOUR OLIVIER | H. | E | AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE | 58 | ||||
LAGRANGE BENOIT | H. | D | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 134 | ||||
LALANE ALEXANDRE | H. | ASPTT BRIVE | 1024 | |||||
LAMICHE PASCAL | H. | F | UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE | 56 | ||||
LAMY JULIEN | H. | E | Vct | 11 | ||||
LAPEYRE BRUNO | H. | G | VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS | 70 | ||||
LAPLENIE LAURENT | H. | D | AS MEUDON CYCLISME | 145 | ||||
LAPOUYADE GERARD | H. | I | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | 92 | ||||
LARA CARASCO JOSE | H. | J | CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE | 96 | ||||
LARAUFIE HERVE | H. | D | EVBB | 86 | ||||
LASAYGUES MATHIEU | H. | CTM | 303 | |||||
LASAYGUES BERNARD | H. | CTM | 302 | |||||
LASJAUNIAS THOMAS | H. | C/Z | Bussière-Galant | 88 | ||||
LASSENNE PIERRE | H. | H | AS LEGRAND | 246 | ||||
LAURIER THOMAS | H. | E | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 202 | ||||
LAURIER GERARD | H. | J | 219 | |||||
LAVIGNE DAVID | H. | F | ACV AURILLAC | 174 | ||||
LE DUIGOU AUGUSTIN | H. | C/Z | joyeuse pédale cantonale lussacoise | 254 | ||||
LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE | H. | F | 143 | |||||
LEBLANC LUC | H. | G | Asptt Brive | 2 | ||||
LECLERC JACQUES | H. | I | CCBE BON ENCONTRE | 82 | ||||
LEGOUFFE CHANTAL | F. | A3 | CVG BRIVE | 1006 | ||||
LEMARDELEY CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | 76 | |||||
LEPERS THOMAS | H. | D | UNION CYCLISTE DE CONDAT | 218 | ||||
LETAILLEUR YVES | H. | CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE | 279 | |||||
LINNOT CYRIL | H. | E | Vct | 23 | ||||
LLORET MICHEL | H. | 308 | ||||||
LOGE DANIEL | H. | J | CHAMBOULIVOIS | 1011 | ||||
LONGEIN EMILIE | F. | A1 | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENE | 69 | ||||
LOUDES CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 263 | |||||
LUCIANI MARIE | H. | 32 | ||||||
LUINAUD ANDRE | H. | J | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 1007 | ||||
MAGIMEL CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ASPTT BRIVE | 4 | ||||
MAINVILLE PIERRE | H. | C/Z | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 248 | ||||
MALABRE DANIEL | H. | 1036 | ||||||
MALIGNE DANIEL | H. | H | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 154 | ||||
MALLON GILBERT | H. | I | CC FEYTIAT | 240 | ||||
MANCEAU GERARD | H. | I | 61 | |||||
MANET NICOLAS | H. | E | MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB | 149 | ||||
MARIE ROMUALD | H. | E | RSC GIGNAC | 207 | ||||
MARIEL PHILIPPE | H. | J | Cepv 24 thiviers | 212 | ||||
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO | H. | G | ACV AURILLACOIS | 178 | ||||
MARTINIE JACKY | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT | 185 | ||||
MARTY PASCAL | H. | F | INDIVIDUEL | 108 | ||||
MAUGER LIONEL | H. | 295 | ||||||
MAURY CHRISTIAN | H. | Saint denis union sport | 273 | |||||
MAZERAN JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | F | Lyon VTT | 266 | ||||
MBODJI MOUSSA | H. | C/Z | ASPTT BRIVE | 223 | ||||
MEAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | H | 186 | |||||
MELAN FABIEN | H. | G | VELO CLUB LARDINOIS | 160 | ||||
MELOTTI CHRISTIAN | H. | I | Vélo Club Sainte Livrade (47) | 54 | ||||
MENARD JOEL | H. | ASCA | 296 | |||||
MERCIER ERIC | H. | F | ucs sarlat | 196 | ||||
MERCIER JEREMY | H. | JU | ASPTT BRIVE | 250 | ||||
MERIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | H | ASPTT BRIVE | 63 | ||||
MICHEL STEPHANE | H. | F | union cycliste briviste | 42 | ||||
MIZZARO DENIS | H. | 1030 | ||||||
MONTI ERIC | H. | G | TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES | 245 | ||||
MORAND JOSEPH | H. | 275 | ||||||
MORANGE FREDERIC | H. | E | MORANGE | 83 | ||||
MORIN GERVAIS | H. | F | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 201 | ||||
MORLONG ANTOINE | H. | C/Z | UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE | 226 | ||||
MOULY ETIENNE | H. | C/Z | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 249 | ||||
MOUNEYRAT CHRISTIAN | H. | F | Vélo sport Gerzatois | 151 | ||||
MOURET ANTOINE | H. | C/Z | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 228 | ||||
MOURIN CAMILLE | H. | J | EVCC BERGERAC | 36 | ||||
MOUSNIER GERARD | H. | D | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 46 | ||||
MUCIGNATO FRANCK | H. | D | UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE | 65 | ||||
MUSSARD THIERRY | H. | VC Mauvezin | 313 | |||||
NOIROT DIDIER | H. | G | A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT | 164 | ||||
OUVRARD FREDERIC | H. | F | joyeuse pédale cantonale lussacoise | 255 | ||||
PAHU LAURENT | H. | F | 1009 | |||||
PAILLARD LAURENT | H. | F | UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD | 57 | ||||
PARQUET PHILIPPE | H. | F | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 136 | ||||
PARVERY PHILIPPE | H. | G | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 137 | ||||
PASQUET PHILIPPE | H. | F | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 138 | ||||
PASSARD FRANCOIS | H. | G | ESEG DOUAI | 80 | ||||
PATIENT MARION | F. | A1 | UCC | 252 | ||||
PATTE HUBERT | H. | G | 91 | |||||
PECHIERAS DANIEL | H. | J | VELO CLUB AREDIEN | 238 | ||||
PEGOURIE JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 262 | ||||
PEIXOTO JULIO | H. | VC BRIGNAIS | 294 | |||||
PELIZARRI FLORENT | H. | C/Z | Vct | 16 | ||||
PENAUD STEPHANE | H. | D | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 203 | ||||
PERETTI GREGORY | H. | D | 85 | |||||
PERRIER ERIC | H. | RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GIGNAC | 289 | |||||
PERRIER WILLIAM | H. | C/Z | Vct | 18 | ||||
PERRIER FRANCIS | H. | BRETENOUX BIARS | 290 | |||||
PERTUIS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC | 229 | ||||
PINAUD NICOLAS | H. | ASPTT BRIVE | 1015 | |||||
PIOTTE TRISTAN | H. | F | CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO | 52 | ||||
PLANTADIS THIERRY | H. | F | 123 | |||||
POIROU SYLVERES | H. | H | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 230 | ||||
POMMERIE DAVID | H. | 187 | ||||||
PONS FRANCIS | H. | F | 135 | |||||
PONS BENOIT | H. | E | INDIVIDUEL | 107 | ||||
PONTONNIER ELIE | H. | C/Z | JPCLUSSAC LES CHATEAUX | 113 | ||||
PONTY FROUARD CELINE | F. | A2 | Troche cyclo nature | 225 | ||||
PORTRAIT JEAN MARC | H. | H | AMICALE CYCLISTE CHASSENEUIL | 99 | ||||
POUCH PATRICE | H. | 1034 | ||||||
POUGET PATRICK | H. | G | ACV AURILLAC | 98 | ||||
POUGET QUEUILLE VALERIE | F. | A2 | 1001 | |||||
POUPIN LOUIS MARIE | H. | I | TRINITAIRES DE MAULEON | 120 | ||||
POUPIN JEAN CHARLES | H. | C/Z | 122 | |||||
POUTET PASCAL | H. | F | A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT | 194 | ||||
PRADEAU STEPHANE | H. | H | AS LEGRAND | 167 | ||||
PRESSOIR GERARD | H. | J | Velo Club Sulpicien | 181 | ||||
PROUST JEROME | H. | E | AC2R LIMOUSIN | 73 | ||||
QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS | H. | CR ARGENTAT | 309 | |||||
QUILBE PATRICE | H. | H | AS LEGRAND | 165 | ||||
RAGONE VINCENT | H. | G | ACV AURILLAC | 188 | ||||
REBEYROTTE VINCENT | H. | G | tulle cyclisme compétition | 121 | ||||
REBIERE ANNIE | F. | A3 | ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO | 5 | ||||
RENAUDIE DENIS | H. | G | Velo Club Sulpicien | 53 | ||||
RENOU DANIEL | H. | 304 | ||||||
REYT BERTRAND | H. | C/Z | SCAC | 244 | ||||
RIBARDIERE CHRISTIAN | H. | H | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 139 | ||||
RIBEIRE STEPHANE | H. | D | Vct | 25 | ||||
ROCHE JEREMIE | H. | VS GERZATOIS | 284 | |||||
ROCHETTE JULIEN | H. | D | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 38 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ LAURENT | H. | G | ST DENIS DE PILES | 103 | ||||
ROUBERTIES CYRILLE | H. | E | 234 | |||||
ROUSSE LOIS | H. | C/Z | JPC LUSSAC LES CHATEAUX | 176 | ||||
ROUX JOEL | H. | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB | 277 | |||||
SALERE LAURENT | H. | E | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 44 | ||||
SANNIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | LEOPARDS CLUB | 208 | ||||
SERRA THIERRY | H. | G | 84 | |||||
SERVAT PIERRE | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT | 171 | ||||
SIMOES ENRIQUE | H. | 1028 | ||||||
SIMONEAU ERIC | H. | F | Crm malemort | 206 | ||||
SIMONET SEBASTIEN | H. | D | VC COSNAC | 267 | ||||
SISTERNES RAYMOND | H. | J | 192 | |||||
SOL CHRISTIAN | H. | J | Beaumontais | 214 | ||||
SOULACROUP FRANCIS | H. | F | RSC GIGNAC | 216 | ||||
SOULIER THIERRY | H. | F | 200 | |||||
SUDRIE DAVID | H. | E | Troche Cyclo Nature | 256 | ||||
SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | UCL | 1037 | |||||
TALLET FREDERIC | H. | G | Vit Isle | 1008 | ||||
TARNAUD PHILIPPE | H. | H | A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT | 169 | ||||
TENOT PATRICK | H. | G | VÉLO CLUB ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC | 184 | ||||
TOURNADRE GERARD | H. | J | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 31 | ||||
TOURNIER BRUNO | H. | G | Ectc 24 | 227 | ||||
TRETON HUGUES | H. | G | 30 | |||||
TRICOT PHILIPPE | H. | G | 220 | |||||
TRICOT MICHEL | H. | I | UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 48 | ||||
VALADE CHRISTIAN | H. | H | Union cycliste de sereilhac | 215 | ||||
VALIERGUES HENRI | H. | J | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE | 209 | ||||
VANNIER DAVID | H. | G | sans appartenance | 144 | ||||
VAVASSORI CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO | 81 | ||||
VENDE FRANCK | H. | E | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES | 106 | ||||
VENDIS CHRISTIAN | H. | J | LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE | 79 | ||||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | 51 | ||||
VERNERIE PHILIPPE | H. | E | MAURIAC VELO CLUB | 97 | ||||
VIDALIE LAURENT | H. | VELO CLUB COSNAC | 280 | |||||
VIGNAUD VINCENT | H. | H | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | 140 | ||||
VILLENEUVE STEPHAN | H. | E | Vct | 26 | ||||
VIOZELANGE LAURENT | H. | ASPTT BRIVE | 1039 | |||||
VIOZELANGE VALERIE | F. | ASPTT BRIVE | 1038 | |||||
VRIGNON CYRIL | H. | E | CACBO Carbon blanc | 204 | ||||
ZANZUCCHI ANNE SOPHIE | F. | 1031 | ||||||
ZUNINO PASCAL | H. | VERSAILLES | 301 |