Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBRUZZESE JEAN | H. | SALON TRIATHLON | 10 | |||||
BAJARD MATTHIEU | H. | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 37 | |||||
BARIOT SAMUEL | H. | [Payer] | 41 | |||||
BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | TEAM ESNA | 40 | |||||
BERGER PATRICE | H. | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 42 | |||||
BERRY BRIAN | H. | SC ARLES | 7 | |||||
BIEGUN WILLIAM | H. | SALON TRIATHLON | 32 | |||||
BISOGNO JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 15 | ||||
BORET KARINE | F. | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 36 | |||||
BOUCHET GREGOIRE | H. | 9 | ||||||
BOUTRY JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | CAP EN LUBERON | 31 | |||||
CALISSANO SERGE | H. | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 33 | |||||
CANO NICOLAS | H. | 23 | ||||||
CARY STEVE | H. | CENTAURES PERTUIS TRIATHLON | 11 | |||||
COUDRAY ALEXIA | F. | 28 | ||||||
COUTELET GILLES | H. | TMB ENGIE HOME SERVICE | 38 | |||||
DAMOUR FRED | H. | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 34 | |||||
DAUMENS XAVIER | H. | 13 | ||||||
DERSAHAKIAN DAVID | H. | ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON | 46 | |||||
FALCHERO FLORIE | F. | VTT GARLABAN | 25 | |||||
FERVEL FRANCK | H. | 48 | ||||||
FONTAINE GONZAGUE | H. | SALON TRIATHLON | 3 | |||||
GIACOMETTI JEROME | H. | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 49 | |||||
GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 45 | |||||
JOUANIN ARNAUD | H. | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI | 24 | |||||
LACASCADE DIDIER | H. | 20 | ||||||
LACHESNAYE FITZGERALD | H. | DIABLE DE MORIERES | 14 | |||||
LAURENT MAXIME | H. | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 5 | |||||
LLOANCY MAGALI | F. | 39 | ||||||
MALEY VINCENT | H. | 4 | ||||||
MARCELLIN ERIC | H. | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 2 | |||||
MARCHAL ANTOINE | H. | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 6 | |||||
MARSO FABIEN | H. | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 8 | |||||
MOTTET FRANCK | H. | DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON | 1 | |||||
NAMER GREGORY | H. | Team Endurance Shop 13/ Jool Triathlon | 21 | |||||
NOHARET MICHEL | H. | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | 16 | |||||
OGES GUILLAUME | H. | EAC | 26 | |||||
PERAT JEROME | H. | MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE | 29 | |||||
PEREZ VINCENT | H. | MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 43 | |||||
PERSET LUDOVIC | H. | [Payer] | 47 | |||||
PEUGEOT TRISTAN | H. | BCG (Graveson) | 22 | |||||
PORCHIA STEPHANE | H. | 44 | ||||||
RE MAURICE | H. | 30 | ||||||
SEJALON DOMINIQUE | H. | [Payer] | 18 | |||||
SEJALON MIREILLE | F. | [Payer] | 19 | |||||
SIBILLAT MATHIEU | H. | K2 PERFORMANCE | [Payer] | 17 | ||||
TRICHARD ARNAUD | H. | 12 | ||||||
VALLI SEBASTIEN | H. | 27 |