Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLAIN MATHIEU | H. | 40 | ||||||
AMEDURI CATHY | F. | 18 | ||||||
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | [Payer] | 72 | |||||
ASSMANN ANDREAS | H. | ACL LATTES | 15 | |||||
AUDINOT VINCENT | H. | 102 | ||||||
AUDINOT FREDERIC | H. | NL | 34 | |||||
BACHELIER STEPHANE | H. | ACL LATTES | 12 | |||||
BARDOU OLIVIER | H. | NL | 113 | |||||
BARTYZYN JAMES | H. | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 96 | ||||
BELLANGER ALEXANDRE | H. | 103 | ||||||
BELOT PASCAL | H. | TOBESPORT | 136 | |||||
BENOIT CEDRIC | H. | CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges | 59 | |||||
BERLIER YANN | H. | ECG PIGNAN | 139 | |||||
BEZIAT GEOFFROY | H. | 89 | ||||||
BIAGIONI JULIEN | H. | 107 | ||||||
BIZZINI GERARD | H. | VIC LA GARDIOLE | 5 | |||||
BLAIS ADELINE | F. | CAP MELGUEIL | 151 | |||||
BONIOL STEPHANE | H. | TRITONS 34 | 144 | |||||
BONNARDIN FRANCOIS | H. | ACL Lattes | 135 | |||||
BONNET CHRISTEL | F. | 10 | ||||||
BOTTINELLI ALEXANDRE | H. | 68 | ||||||
BOUET SANDRINE | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | [Payer] | 84 | ||||
BOYER STEPHAN | H. | 1 | ||||||
BRIAND NICOLAS | H. | Club Athlétique du Roannais | 124 | |||||
BRUGAT FANNY | F. | 65 | ||||||
CABUSAT FREDERIC | H. | 8 | ||||||
CADET PIERRE | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 23 | |||||
CANCE EVELYNE | F. | DREAM TEAM / FOULÉES MONTPELLIER | 141 | |||||
CANDELA LAURENT | H. | RESTOPHONE | 157 | |||||
CANOVAS GUILLAUME | H. | 129 | ||||||
CARILLO LAURENT | H. | LONAMABR | 60 | |||||
CAVELL LAURENCE | F. | [Payer] | 87 | |||||
CELARIER LAURA | F. | 7 | ||||||
CHANE WOR THY THIERRY | H. | THIERRY CHANE-WOR-THY | 54 | |||||
CHAPEAU DAVID | H. | ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME | 131 | |||||
CHARIF FATIMA | F. | [Payer] | 43 | |||||
CHARLES LIONEL | H. | 41 | ||||||
CHATELLIER PIERRE | H. | 42 | ||||||
CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN | H. | 62 | ||||||
CHOUCHOU ADRIEN | H. | Sapeurs Pompiers Mosson - AC2A | 133 | |||||
COLIN JEROME | H. | 111 | ||||||
COSTE ERIC | H. | 108 | ||||||
COSTES OLIVIER | H. | 95 | ||||||
COURTOIS DAVID | H. | 76 | ||||||
COVINHES AURELIE | F. | 127 | ||||||
CROIX ERIC | H. | 110 | ||||||
CROLARD MATHIEU | H. | 22 | ||||||
CROS CECILE | F. | 61 | ||||||
CUEGNIET GERALD | H. | 33 | ||||||
CUELLE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | 126 | ||||||
DA COSTA ANTHONY | H. | [Payer] | 71 | |||||
DALLIER PATRICK | H. | CASINO | 58 | |||||
DECOIN FRANCK | H. | Fun Running Vergézois | 100 | |||||
DEFEND MANON | F. | 88 | ||||||
DURU CAROLE | F. | 159 | ||||||
EXPOSITO MAXIME | H. | 67 | ||||||
FALLOUX SEBASTIEN | H. | 51 | ||||||
FANTINO FRANCK | H. | 19 | ||||||
FARGEOT JEROME | H. | LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED | 80 | |||||
FERNANDES SERGE | H. | 57 | ||||||
FOUILLADE CLEMENCE | F. | MAAM | 120 | |||||
FRECHET CLEMENT | H. | MACA-MACA WAKA-WAKA GECKOTTE CLUB | 11 | |||||
FREYDIER REMI | H. | 64 | ||||||
FULLEDA CHRISTIAN | H. | 150 | ||||||
GABRION NICOLAS | H. | Broteam | 137 | |||||
GADEAU THEOPHILE | H. | 66 | ||||||
GAY FREDERIC | H. | 121 | ||||||
GAY PHILIPPE | H. | 115 | ||||||
GERMAIN BRUNO | H. | Running Fun Vergezois | 104 | |||||
GINER CYNTHIA | F. | 48 | ||||||
GORRY VINCENT | H. | 134 | ||||||
GROC JEAN PIERRE | H. | 160 | ||||||
GUILLAUME DANIEL | H. | 37 | ||||||
GUILLAUMOT ORIANE | F. | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | 116 | |||||
HAMEL MARGARET | F. | LES MARPIELOUPS | 24 | |||||
HAMEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | LES MARPIELOUPS | 25 | |||||
HENRION REMI | H. | MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME | 28 | |||||
HENRY JONATHAN | H. | [Payer] | 97 | |||||
IMART STEPHANE | H. | 149 | ||||||
JACQUET PIERIC | H. | SYRIUS | 78 | |||||
KALT CAROLINE | F. | CA PÉZENAS | 153 | |||||
KERBRAT CORINNE | F. | 155 | ||||||
LABONNE SIMON | H. | MUC ORIENTATION | 117 | |||||
LAST MEGAN | F. | 146 | ||||||
LAUNAY EMMANUEL | H. | 128 | ||||||
LE CORNU JULIEN | H. | Team Supersonik Rabbit | 36 | |||||
LE CORNU JEREMIE | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | [Payer] | 52 | ||||
LECHAT HENRY | H. | 2 | ||||||
LEFEBVRE BRICE | H. | 30 | ||||||
LEYGUE VIRGINIE | F. | NL | 92 | |||||
LLAMAS STEPHANE | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | [Payer] | 85 | ||||
LOEWERT LAETITIA | F. | 6 | ||||||
LOIC CUOMO | H. | GÉNÉRATION SED | 35 | |||||
LOPEZ LYDIE | F. | les coureurs de saint georges | 74 | |||||
LOPEZ OLIVIER | H. | Les coureurs fous de Serignan | 82 | |||||
LORENZI ANTOINE | H. | 109 | ||||||
LOUCHE ROBERT | H. | 118 | ||||||
LOZANO AUDREY | F. | 81 | ||||||
LOZANO STEPHANIE | F. | USSA | 17 | |||||
MALLET CELINE | F. | [Payer] | 69 | |||||
MALLIE JULIEN | H. | Carnonbeach | 148 | |||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | AUCUN | 142 | |||||
MARRAMA GREGORY | H. | Team Les Sangliers de la Croix | 4 | |||||
MARTIN FREDERIC | H. | 53 | ||||||
MARTINOL EDDY | H. | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 132 | |||||
MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 32 | ||||||
MEYER MATHIEU | H. | SETE | 94 | |||||
MURILLO ERIC | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 93 | |||||
NICOLAI FREDERIQUE | F. | ACL Lattes | 31 | |||||
ORTIGOSA ANTONIO | H. | [Payer] | 70 | |||||
OUARD DAVID | H. | [Payer] | 44 | |||||
PAPIN ALAIN | H. | ACL LATTES | 106 | |||||
PARMENTIER DOMINIC | H. | MUC vélo | 130 | |||||
PASTOR BRIGITTE | F. | ACL LATTES | 14 | |||||
PENALBER STEPHANE | H. | 138 | ||||||
PEREZ MATTHIEU | H. | TEAM MAZERAND | 101 | |||||
PERRIER PHILIPPE | H. | 50 | ||||||
PHILIS JEAN MICHEL | H. | 91 | ||||||
PICARD CYRILLE | H. | 56 | ||||||
PICARD JULIEN | H. | 47 | ||||||
PITMAN ANN MARIE | F. | "Association ""Les Fouladous""" | 112 | |||||
PLAT THEODORE | H. | 105 | ||||||
POSO ELSA | F. | 147 | ||||||
POTTIER ALAIN | H. | AKTIF SPORT | 38 | |||||
PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | FOULÉES PRADÉENNES | [Payer] | 114 | ||||
PRUNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | DREAM TEAM RICOS | 140 | |||||
PY SYLVAIN | H. | ASPM Montpellier | 29 | |||||
QUOY NICOLAS | H. | 145 | ||||||
RELIAUD YANNICK | F. | Coureurs de St Georges | 73 | |||||
RIBES STEPHANE | H. | tennis club St thibery | 16 | |||||
RICHARD MARIE FRANCE | F. | 49 | ||||||
RICHTER NICOLAS | H. | 83 | ||||||
RINCON LAURENT | H. | 75 | ||||||
ROCHER SEBASTIEN | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 154 | |||||
RODRIGUES JOSE | H. | 98 | ||||||
ROIG LAURENT | H. | 63 | ||||||
ROUSSELOT PATRICK | H. | 3 | ||||||
SARIVIERE NADIA | F. | 99 | ||||||
SAVANE LAMINE | H. | 9 | ||||||
SOLECKI KAMILA | F. | 125 | ||||||
SORRIBAS JACKYE | F. | AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS (ACL) | 13 | |||||
SPINAU COLINE | F. | 119 | ||||||
TASSIE JEROME | H. | NL | 79 | |||||
THIBAUT AURELIE | F. | 77 | ||||||
THOMAS FLYE SAINTE MARIE | H. | 20 | ||||||
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT | H. | [Payer] | 86 | |||||
TORRES CHRISTINE | F. | 90 | ||||||
VAILLE PIERRE | H. | 158 | ||||||
VALOIS PATRICK | H. | MONTBELIARD MARATHON | 21 | |||||
VEDRENNE BERTRAND | H. | Run in Crès | 152 | |||||
VENTURA LAURENT | H. | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | [Payer] | 143 | ||||
VERLOOVE LOIC | H. | 27 | ||||||
VERNAY CAROLE | F. | 55 | ||||||
VIALON DIDIER | H. | 46 | ||||||
VINCENTI MARIE | F. | MARATHON CLUB SETOIS | 26 | |||||
VIRTE ALEXANDRE | H. | 122 | ||||||
VIRTE STEPHANIE | F. | 123 | ||||||
VIVIEN THOMAS | H. | AS CAVAILLON | 39 | |||||
VUYLSTEKER JOHANN | H. | 156 | ||||||
YTHIER SYLVAIN | H. | [Payer] | 45 |