Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBAMONTE METIVIER MARYSE | F. | 154 | ||||||
ADELL STEPHANE | H. | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE | 135 | |||||
ADROIT SEBASTIEN | H. | Les Angles Triathlon | 54 | |||||
AGUADO JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | LMNC - La Marche Nordique Castries | 40 | |||||
ALBOUY PHILIPPE | H. | 113 | ||||||
ALLAIN MATHIEU | H. | 16 | ||||||
ALLEM SALIMA | F. | 119 | ||||||
AMOROS CHRISTOPHE | H. | 66 | ||||||
APVRILLE ALAIN | H. | CAF PRADES | 142 | |||||
ARENY PASCAL | H. | 40 | ||||||
AREXIS VANESSA | F. | BCAM BEZIERS | 13 | |||||
ARNAL VIVIANE | F. | DDX BRUGUIERES | 101 | |||||
ASSIE CHRISTINE | F. | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS | 7 | |||||
AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 62 | |||||
BAILLET ALICE | F. | SATUC TOULOUSE | 81 | |||||
BAKRI FLORENCE | F. | Team colibri | 22 | |||||
BARBERA PIERRE | H. | TEAM RAS | 87 | |||||
BARBERIO SIMON | H. | MARC Montpellier | 86 | |||||
BARDY SANDRINE | F. | 65 | ||||||
BARNOLE SYLVAIN | H. | 19 | ||||||
BARTHE MICHELLE | F. | 148 | ||||||
BARTHELEMY FABRICE | H. | 104 | ||||||
BASTIDE PHILIPPE | H. | 134 | ||||||
BELMONTE AUDREY | F. | BELMONTE AUDREY | 75 | |||||
BENET GILBERT | H. | 29 | ||||||
BERTRAND VIRGINIE | F. | 149 | ||||||
BERVA JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | CAROUX X TRAIL | 1 | |||||
BERVA FRANCK | H. | LES PAS BONS | 2 | |||||
BETHRY AUDREY | F. | 77 | ||||||
BETRANCOURT THIERRY | H. | 70 | ||||||
BIGOT VINCENT | H. | COURIR A ST GERVAIS | 6 | |||||
BLAY FLORENCE | F. | BSC ATHLETISME | 120 | |||||
BOHRER JEROME | H. | ACNM - NARBONNE | 117 | |||||
BOLECHALA SYLVAIN | H. | TEAM FORCE3K | 93 | |||||
BONHOMME ALBAN | H. | TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE | 93 | |||||
BOSCH MARCEL | H. | 109 | ||||||
BOUET FRANCK | H. | 42 | ||||||
BOULARAN FLORIAN | H. | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB | 44 | |||||
BOUTIN EMILIE | F. | SATUC TOULOUSE | 76 | |||||
BRIZE MURIELLE | F. | 139 | ||||||
BRUHIER GEOFFREY | H. | 100 | ||||||
BURETTE PASCAL | H. | 5 | ||||||
BURNEL PIERRE | H. | ACP PAMIERS | 137 | |||||
BURNEL LAURENT | H. | AC PAMIERS (09) | 169 | |||||
CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL | H. | 9 | ||||||
CALAQUE DAMIEN | H. | 18 | ||||||
CALVEL SANDRINE | F. | 159 | ||||||
CALVET PIERRE | H. | SATUC | 158 | |||||
CAPELLA FLORENT | H. | CASTRES CYCLO CLUB | 17 | |||||
CARPNTIER THOMAS | H. | 80 | ||||||
CARRIERE LISA | F. | 80 | ||||||
CASTEL OLIVIER | H. | OLIVES EN LIVE | 108 | |||||
CAUMONT CEDRIC | H. | 10 | ||||||
CHABBERT LAURENT | H. | 158 | ||||||
CHABERT CAMILLE | H. | 43 | ||||||
CHAMBAUD STEPHANE | H. | RUNACAD | 150 | |||||
CHAN SHUN CARINE | F. | 47 | ||||||
CICERO BENOIT | H. | 26 | ||||||
CLUZEAU PASCAL | H. | Cunaths de Corruda | 4 | |||||
COLET CEDRIC | H. | 103 | ||||||
COLOMBI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | 28 | ||||||
CORENTHIN JEAN MARC | H. | ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME | 50 | |||||
CORSALETTI ALAN | H. | RUNACAD Narbonne | 128 | |||||
COSSEAU CÉLINE | F. | 84 | ||||||
COURDIL PHILIPPE | H. | ACP PAMIERS | 170 | |||||
COURREGE MARJOLAINE | F. | TCC Team Papy coach | 23 | |||||
COUSTAL MARCEL | H. | Crossfit Narbonne | 126 | |||||
CRESSON ISABELLE | F. | 8 | ||||||
CREVECOEUR JEREMIE | H. | SAINT GELY ATHLETISME | 184 | |||||
CROUZAL STEFANIE | F. | LOS MOUSSANOTS | 65 | |||||
CROUZET SEBASTIEN | H. | TCN | 114 | |||||
CROUZET ISABELLE | F. | GSE | 115 | |||||
DALLE SEBASTIEN | H. | 24 | ||||||
DANE THOMAS | H. | 117 | ||||||
DANNETOT DAVID | H. | 83 | ||||||
DAUCE PIERRE | H. | 99 | ||||||
DE MAUPEOU D'ABLEIGES DE MONBA GANDALF | H. | 11 | ||||||
DE PABLO NICOLAS | H. | ACNM TrailRunning | 121 | |||||
DEGEN THIERRY | H. | GABYN EULALY | 167 | |||||
DEGOIS CORINNE | F. | 102 | ||||||
DELATTRE THIERRY | H. | SATUC TOULOUSE 31 | 157 | |||||
DELPEUCH SEBASTIEN | H. | SATUC TOULOUSE | 48 | |||||
DELPUECH LILIAN | H. | Runar's Armissan | 78 | |||||
DESIO THIERRY | H. | LES CANARDS BOITEUX | 105 | |||||
DEVINS THOMAS | H. | 47 | ||||||
DIAZ JACQUES | H. | 81 | ||||||
DUBOUSQUET PHILIPPE | H. | CABBE | 102 | |||||
DUCHEMIN JOELLE | F. | 142 | ||||||
DUCHEMIN FRANCK | H. | 141 | ||||||
DUCOS SYLVIE | F. | 42 | ||||||
DUCRUC ANNE SOPHIE | F. | 120 | ||||||
DURAND ARNAUD | H. | DDX BRUGUIERES | 12 | |||||
DUVERNOIS OLIVIER | H. | 23 | ||||||
ECOCHARD VALERIE | F. | 75 | ||||||
ESCUR ERIC | H. | 122 | ||||||
ESTAQUE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE | 49 | |||||
FABRE GUILLAUME | H. | 103 | ||||||
FABRE BEATRICE | F. | Team Papy Coach/Trails Cathares | 52 | |||||
FAUCONNET DELPHINE | F. | 35 | ||||||
FAVA MICHEL | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 53 | |||||
FERRER VINCENT | H. | ACNM | 15 | |||||
FERRER DIDIER | H. | 41 | ||||||
FERRET ARNAUD | H. | 101 | ||||||
FLANDIN HUGUES | H. | triathlete club narbonnais | 116 | |||||
FOISSAC NADINE | F. | 165 | ||||||
FONROUGE SEBASTIEN | H. | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 | 6 | |||||
FONTAINE JEAN MICHEL | H. | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 104 | |||||
FORMELLI PASCAL | H. | 33 | ||||||
FRAISSE ANNE | F. | 22 | ||||||
FRATICOLA DANIEL | H. | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 55 | |||||
GABARROU OLIVIER | H. | 132 | ||||||
GAILLARD OLIVIER | H. | 129 | ||||||
GALLON JORDAN | H. | V&B TEAM NARBONNE | 133 | |||||
GALVEZ JOAQUIM | H. | correr per trebes | 134 | |||||
GALY STEPHANE | H. | 64 | ||||||
GARCIA EVE | F. | 122 | ||||||
GARCIA SEBASTIEN | H. | 157 | ||||||
GARCIA GUYLAINE | F. | 5 | ||||||
GAUBERT CLÉMENT | H. | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 98 | |||||
GAUBERT CLEMENT | H. | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 36 | |||||
GAUDIO PABLO | H. | 45 | ||||||
GAZEAU ELODIE | F. | 144 | ||||||
GAZEL PHILIPPE | H. | 39 | ||||||
GENTHON JONATHAN | H. | UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLÉ66 | 131 | |||||
GILBERT OLIVIER | H. | 32 | ||||||
GIORGI JEREMIE | H. | 111 | ||||||
GONDRY LAURENT | H. | SATUC TOULOUSE 31 | 49 | |||||
GOUBERT MARIKA | F. | courir ariege pyrenees | 160 | |||||
GOUBERT ROLAND | H. | 159 | ||||||
GOURSAU NADEGE | F. | 140 | ||||||
GRANIER MAXIME | H. | 38 | ||||||
GRANIER BRUNO | H. | 34 | ||||||
GROTTI ROBIN | H. | Run Acad Narbonne | 72 | |||||
GUILHOUNET THOMAS | H. | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | 140 | |||||
GUILLOT ROMAIN | H. | Lac castelnaudary | 71 | |||||
GUIMBERTEAU DAMIEN | H. | AC AUTERIVE | 88 | |||||
GUIRAUD LAURENT | H. | 165 | ||||||
GUY ANTOINE | H. | 135 | ||||||
HATHOUTI ABDELHADI | H. | SATUC | 28 | |||||
HENNEBO NICOLAS | H. | 94 | ||||||
IHAMOUINE CEDRIC | H. | 166 | ||||||
INGUIMBERTY DAVID | H. | Les Runar's | 164 | |||||
JACOB BENOIT | H. | 9 route de merville | 96 | |||||
JEANTET JEAN LUC | H. | 84 | ||||||
JELIC THOMAS | H. | 146 | ||||||
JOULIA PAUL | H. | TOP CHRONO 11 | 118 | |||||
JOURDAN BRUNO | H. | 113 | ||||||
JOURDAN VALERIE | F. | 114 | ||||||
JULIA THIERRY | H. | 133 | ||||||
JULIA NATHALIE | F. | 96 | ||||||
KAUFFMANN FRANCIS | H. | 70 | ||||||
KAUFFMANN NATHALIE | F. | NL | 33 | |||||
KIRCHSTETTER FANNY | F. | Pizzeria La Haut Dans La Montagne Belcaire | 112 | |||||
LABAUME PHILIPPE | H. | 126 | ||||||
LACOMBRE MARTINE | F. | 145 | ||||||
LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 161 | ||||||
LAFORGE THIERRY | H. | EPICURE A PIED | 74 | |||||
LAJUS DIDIER | H. | 20 rue des Ecoles. Appt 8 | 83 | |||||
LARIVIERE PHILIPPE | H. | 20 | ||||||
LARIVIERE PHILIPPE | H. | 121 | ||||||
LAUGER LAURENT | H. | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 51 | |||||
LAUZERAL JULIEN | H. | 119 | ||||||
LE DU REGIS | H. | TOAC TRIATHLON | 164 | |||||
LEFEBVRE REMY | H. | 163 | ||||||
LEGROS SYLVAIN | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 67 | |||||
LELEU CHRISTOPHE | H. | ENDAVANT66 | 77 | |||||
LEONARDI GUILLAUME | H. | 20 | ||||||
LEVEILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | Les Run Acad | 173 | |||||
LIARET SEBASTIEN | H. | 72 | ||||||
LIMOUZI MARIE CLAIRE | F. | 97 | ||||||
LLAGONE PASCAL | H. | TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS | 171 | |||||
LOEFFLER PASCAL | H. | 17 | ||||||
LOPEZ VIRGINIE | F. | 43 | ||||||
LOPEZ FLORENT | H. | 44 | ||||||
MACAIRE NICOLE | F. | 41 | ||||||
MALAVAL FLORIAN | H. | TCN NARBONNAIS | 94 | |||||
MANSOUR CLAIRE | F. | SATUC | 108 | |||||
MARIETTE JEROME | H. | SATUC TOULOUSE | 95 | |||||
MARTIN BAPTISTE | H. | TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS | 168 | |||||
MARTINOT MICHEL | H. | 137 | ||||||
MARTY DAVID | H. | SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN | 97 | |||||
MAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | BAC | 118 | |||||
MASSOL CHRISTOPHE | H. | 37 | ||||||
MATEO THIERRY | H. | 143 | ||||||
MELIZ NATHALIE | F. | 95 | ||||||
MENDAILLE YANNICK | H. | 25 | ||||||
MILLER RODOLPHITA | F. | 152 | ||||||
MINAIRE PATRICK | H. | EPICURE A PIED | 107 | |||||
MOCQUET MATHIEU | H. | Team Aussières | 143 | |||||
MOMPEO ADA | F. | 3 | ||||||
MOSBAH RICHARD | H. | 69 | ||||||
MOULIN PATRICK | H. | 9 | ||||||
MURILLO CYRIL | H. | 3 impasse des gene^ts | 146 | |||||
NADAL SYLVIE | F. | COUDOUS DE LA SAVE | 125 | |||||
NUCCI BASTIAN | H. | 46 | ||||||
NUNEZ ANGELIQUE | F. | ATHLÉ 11 | 82 | |||||
PAGO CATHERINE | F. | 32 | ||||||
PAILLAS LAETITIA | F. | 78 | ||||||
PAUPY BENOIT | H. | RAID INSA INP | 183 | |||||
PECH BERNARD | H. | ELS AMICS LLUPIANENCS | 61 | |||||
PERALES PATRICIA | F. | 116 | ||||||
PETOIN VALERIE | F. | 123 | ||||||
PETOIN PASCAL | H. | SUD REHAL | 124 | |||||
PHILOMIN CAROLE | F. | Team papy coach | 50 | |||||
PINEAU ERIC | H. | 68 | ||||||
PINEAU SYLVIE | F. | 30 | ||||||
PINEL EMILIE | F. | SATUC TOULOUSE 31 | 124 | |||||
PIRES NUNES CHRISTOPHE | H. | 179 | ||||||
POLLACK DAVID | H. | EPICURE A PIED | 115 | |||||
POMART BRUNO | H. | belflou running team | 153 | |||||
POMMEPUY MARC | H. | STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON | 7 | |||||
PONSET OLIVIER | H. | 149 | ||||||
POURTIER RENE | H. | Esprit Bartas | 106 | |||||
PRATVIEL PHILIPPE | H. | TEAM IBEX VEDAS ENDURANCE | 98 | |||||
PRUNET PATRICK | H. | 127 | ||||||
PUYAL CHARLES | H. | 27 | ||||||
PY GUILLAUME | H. | Les cloche pieds | 34 | |||||
RABADAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | Team colibri | 21 | |||||
RAFFAELLI GABRIELLA | F. | TAM | 14 | |||||
RAYNAUD VALERIE | F. | YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) | 74 | |||||
RAYSSAC CYRIL | H. | 147 | ||||||
REDONNET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 2 | ||||||
REMOND MARTIN | H. | 138 | ||||||
RESPLANDY TIPHAINE | F. | 136 | ||||||
REVAUD BENOIT | H. | 66 | ||||||
RIBES DAVY | H. | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 85 | |||||
RIBOUREL JEREMIE | H. | ACNM NARBONNE | 1 | |||||
RICHARD MICHAEL | H. | 99 | ||||||
RIGAL DIDIER | H. | 73 | ||||||
RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | la pero team | 172 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE | F. | PORTET TRIATHLON | 79 | |||||
ROLLAND DANIELE | F. | YCT Ille SUR TÊT | 30 | |||||
ROUCH PIERRE | H. | SATUC TOULOUSE | 141 | |||||
ROUQUET REGIS | H. | Team coin-coin | 73 | |||||
RUL MAGALI | F. | TAM de Montady | 31 | |||||
SALABERT CHRISTELLE | F. | 181 | ||||||
SALABERT JEROME | H. | 180 | ||||||
SANCHEZ THEO | H. | BOJOS DE MUNTANYA | 21 | |||||
SANNAC SACHA | H. | 136 | ||||||
SANTI SANDRA | F. | 92 | ||||||
SANTI FLORENT | H. | SC ARLES | 91 | |||||
SCHULZ LAURENT | H. | team Inessens | 163 | |||||
SCHWEIZER PAUL HENRI | H. | LRUN (Lieuran) | 145 | |||||
SCHWEIZER EUGENIE | F. | 144 | ||||||
SCOTTO THIERRY | H. | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 | 174 | |||||
SENTOST BENOIT | H. | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN | 48 | |||||
SERRANO DIMITRI | H. | 46 | ||||||
SERRES BLAIN CORINNE | F. | CA BALMA | 18 | |||||
SIBRA LAURENCE | F. | ASARCM SIGEAN | 71 | |||||
SIMONNEAU HENRI | H. | 10 | ||||||
SOMMA ALEXANDRE | H. | Team Raidlight | 13 | |||||
SOULIER LAURENT | H. | TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS | 138 | |||||
SPRENGER ERIC | H. | Sport Accessible et Solidaire | 139 | |||||
SUBRA AUDREY | F. | 79 | ||||||
SURRAULT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 186 | ||||||
SUSA CHRISTIANE | F. | 150 | ||||||
TALBOTIER SANDRINE | F. | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 25 | |||||
TISSIER SYLVAIN | H. | ACA AUTERIVE | 130 | |||||
TISSOT ANAIS | F. | 11 | ||||||
TORTI CLAUDE | H. | TAM MONTADY | 125 | |||||
TRANCART LAURENT | H. | LES CANARDS BOITEUX | 106 | |||||
TRAVER GASPAR NATHALIE | F. | ACNM NARBONNE | 100 | |||||
TREVISAN CELIA | F. | TEAM TIMEZONE | 24 | |||||
TRIMAGLIO CHRISTOPHE | H. | Tcap Labatut | 148 | |||||
URCUN MATHIEU | H. | 131 | ||||||
VALERY JEROME | H. | 151 | ||||||
VALLEE RENE | H. | guidon sportif coursan narbonne | 45 | |||||
VARAULT SERGE | H. | TCN | 185 | |||||
VARAULT ANNE | F. | TCN | 160 | |||||
VAUTHIER NICOLAS | H. | 110 | ||||||
VERDIER FRANCK | H. | la tisane catalano-biterroise | 182 | |||||
VERGE SEBASTIEN | H. | 8 | ||||||
VIAULT LOIC | H. | 3 | ||||||
VIDALINC LILIAN | H. | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 | 31 | |||||
VIGNERON JONATHAN | H. | 107 | ||||||
VOZEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | 162 | ||||||
WAGENER LAURENT | H. | Runars Armissan | 85 |