Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H. | 351 | |||||||
H. | 352 | |||||||
H. | 354 | |||||||
H. | 353 | |||||||
ABBRUZZESE JEAN | H. | SALON TRIATHLON | 30 | |||||
ALLER PHILIPPE | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 36 | |||||
ARNAUD LOUIS | H. | [Payer] | 214 | |||||
BESSE SYLVIE | F. | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 355 | |||||
BESSE PHILIPPE | H. | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 24 | |||||
BEY AURELIEN | H. | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | 27 | |||||
BOISSEAU JULIEN | H. | 204 | ||||||
BORLETEAU DANIEL | H. | 11 | ||||||
BOTTAGISI DIDIER | H. | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 221 | ||||
BOUCHET GREGOIRE | H. | TEAM ES SARDINES TRIATHLON | 14 | |||||
BOULOUS DAVID | H. | [Payer] | 6 | |||||
BOUYSSOU HENRI | H. | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 236 | |||||
BUFFET SYLVAIN | H. | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | 29 | |||||
CALON RAPHAEL | H. | [Payer] | 211 | |||||
CARRERE PHILIPPE | H. | 13 | ||||||
CHABANNES RUDY | H. | 47 | ||||||
COMBAREL THIERRY | H. | [Payer] | 46 | |||||
COUSTAURY PHILIPPE | H. | Salon Triathlon | 23 | |||||
DALLIER STEPHANE | H. | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 201 | |||||
DARAMY LAURENT | H. | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 10 | |||||
DARFEUILLE LISE | F. | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 53 | |||||
DE JONGE BRIGITTE | F. | TRIATHLON LE PONTET | 202 | |||||
DETIENNE YANN | H. | 237 | ||||||
DHORNE PAUL | H. | POLO THEAM | 34 | |||||
DOHA STEPHANE | H. | VTCA FALCK | 18 | |||||
DUFOUR LAETITIA | F. | 203 | ||||||
GARVI CLEMENT | H. | 49 | ||||||
GASSOT CYRILLE | H. | SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON | 17 | |||||
GAUDEFROY ALAIN | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 45 | |||||
GODART PIERRE | H. | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 206 | |||||
GUERIN LOIC | H. | ST TROPEZ TRIATHLON | 28 | |||||
GUEROIS ALEXANDRE | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 227 | |||||
GUERRY NATHALIE | F. | 222 | ||||||
HAMELINK FRANK | H. | RTC DEN HAAG | 35 | |||||
HERBELIN JOHANN | H. | 213 | ||||||
KACIMI AMAR | H. | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | [Payer] | 50 | ||||
LAIGLE JULIEN | H. | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE, | 229 | |||||
LALEVEE BENOIT | H. | MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE | 12 | |||||
LARGUIER ODILE | F. | TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES | 208 | |||||
LE HIR ERIC | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 220 | |||||
LE MOIGNE YVES | H. | TRIAHLAIX | 41 | |||||
LEBEN FLORIAN | H. | 225 | ||||||
LECLERCQ PHILIPPE | H. | CC Paillencourt | 232 | |||||
LEDOUX CATHERINE | F. | NON LICENCIÉE | 228 | |||||
LEFEVRE GUILLAUME | H. | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 207 | |||||
LESPAGNOL CHLOE | F. | 212 | ||||||
MAGNI ROMANE | F. | 231 | ||||||
MALTETE ANTHONY | H. | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | 38 | |||||
MARTIN MIREILLE | F. | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 209 | |||||
MAYRAN JEROME | H. | AS MONACO TRIATHLON | 44 | |||||
METZINGER OLIVIER | H. | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON | 22 | |||||
MIRALLES VIRGILE | H. | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 210 | |||||
MOLLA JULIEN | H. | HYERES TRIATHLON | 48 | |||||
MONIN YVES | H. | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 223 | |||||
MULLER STEPHAN | H. | VTCA FALCK | 19 | |||||
PELET FRANCK | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 233 | |||||
PELET THIERRY | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 43 | |||||
PELLEGRY SERGE | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 52 | |||||
PELLETIER DOMINIQUE | F. | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 25 | |||||
PERRY FRANCIS | H. | TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB | [Payer] | 32 | ||||
PINEDE FRANCOIS | H. | 26 | ||||||
RAVACHOL NICOLAS | H. | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 40 | |||||
ROBINET PHILIPPE | H. | 224 | ||||||
RODOT SOPHIE | F. | TRIATHLON BESANCON | 234 | |||||
ROMANET IVAN | H. | 219 | ||||||
ROUSSEAU COLINE | F. | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 235 | |||||
SAINT JAL FABRICE | H. | 230 | ||||||
SANCHEZ DAVID | H. | 51 | ||||||
SARING JEROME | H. | Aucun Club | 39 | |||||
SCHMITT JEROME | H. | NL | 33 | |||||
SEJALON MIREILLE | F. | 216 | ||||||
SEJALON DOMINIQUE | H. | 215 | ||||||
SERRA GREGORY | H. | TVT | 20 | |||||
STAUFFER JOELLE | F. | ASG Wantzenau Triathlon | 21 | |||||
TAURELLE ARNAUD | H. | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 31 | |||||
VALAT FREDERIC | H. | CHESSY TRIATHLON | 42 | |||||
VALLERAN DAVID | H. | my tribe | 37 | |||||
VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 15 | ||||||
VOLCKAERT GAEL | H. | 16 | ||||||
WAUQUIER GUILLAUME | H. | Triathl'Aix | 226 | |||||
WERKLING MARC | H. | 218 | ||||||
WERNER MARIE CATHERINE | F. | ASCE | 205 |