Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIBECHE FABIEN | H. | 447 | ||||||
AMAMOU KARIM | H. | 462 | ||||||
AMIEL JEROME | H. | club cyclo pays d'olmes | 33 | |||||
ANACKIEWICZ CLAUDE | H. | 540 | ||||||
ASQUIE NEAL | H. | ACCRO VELO SPORTS NATURE - France - 47 | 541 | |||||
AUGE PASCAL | H. | 556 | ||||||
AZEMA ANDRE | H. | 610 | ||||||
BARBAZA CHRISTIAN | H. | VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY | 30 | |||||
BERAUD PASCAL | H. | 14 | ||||||
BIFFI LOUIS | H. | CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS | 488 | |||||
BILLIOT LAURENT | H. | MURET CYCLISTE | 595 | |||||
BIRMES PHILIPPE | H. | 63 | ||||||
BONNEMAYRE BASTIEN | H. | USC COLOMIERS | 61 | |||||
BORDES PASCAL | H. | VÉLOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (V.C.M.) | 489 | |||||
BORDES LAURENT | H. | 45 | ||||||
BOURGET TIMOTHEE | H. | 72 | ||||||
BROOKE MICHAEL | H. | 62 | ||||||
BRUANT PHILIPPE | H. | GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN | 21 | |||||
BRUNE THOMAS | H. | CCALCOVER | 586 | |||||
CAMPBELL JOHN | H. | cigognes, tarbes | 78 | |||||
CARASSUS BERNARD | H. | MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 74 | |||||
CASENOBE BENJAMIN | H. | CVCC castelginest | 433 | |||||
CASTELLARNAU FLORENT | H. | 88 | ||||||
CHAMAYOU BENOIT | H. | 534 | ||||||
CHAPELET SEBASTIEN | H. | COUSERANS CYCLISTE | 406 | |||||
CHELEUX ERIC | H. | VELO OCCITAN CLUB | 53 | |||||
CHOULET YVES | H. | 592 | ||||||
COLLEU SYLVAIN | H. | 461 | ||||||
COQUILLAS NICOLAS | H. | Avenir Cycliste Auterivain | 415 | |||||
DANIS FABIEN | H. | TEAM CAMPILARO | 590 | |||||
DASQUE BENOIT | H. | 543 | ||||||
DASQUE BENOIT | H. | 8 | ||||||
DE ALMEIDA GUILLAUME | H. | US MONTAUBAN | 65 | |||||
DE CHEVEIGNE COLIN | H. | 89 | ||||||
DE MONTVALON LUC | H. | 87 | ||||||
DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC | H. | VELOCE CLUB MONTAUBAN | 432 | |||||
DEJEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | 611 | ||||||
DELOUVEE JEROME | H. | TEAM GSO | 553 | |||||
DENAT THIERRY | H. | 594 | ||||||
DEOBARRO MIKAEL | H. | 70 | ||||||
DIVIALLE CORBIERE DAVID | H. | CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNE CYCLISME | 517 | |||||
DUFAUT LUC | H. | 546 | ||||||
ESTREMS SERGE | H. | ACA PAMIERS | 426 | |||||
EYCHENNE LUDOVIC | H. | AC APPAMEEN | 559 | |||||
FERAUD JEROME | H. | CYCLOTOURISME REAMONTAIS | 557 | |||||
FERRANDEZ PHILIPPE | H. | CC MARMANDAIS France 47 | 562 | |||||
FERRE YANNICK | H. | 571 | ||||||
FERRERO ALAIN | H. | SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH | 533 | |||||
FRANZON GAETAN | H. | US VILLENAVE CYCLISME | 492 | |||||
GACHE PHILIPPE | H. | V.C. BLAGNAC | 4 | |||||
GARCIA PIERRE | H. | VAISON CYCLO NATURE | 424 | |||||
GARRIGUES LAURENT | H. | Vélo club st esteve | 22 | |||||
GAT FREDERIC | H. | SC PLAISANCE CYCLISME | 487 | |||||
GENCE GUY | H. | CYCLOTOURISTES COUSERANNAIS | 538 | |||||
GIELES FONS | H. | 58 | ||||||
GRANET PHILIPPE | H. | GUIDON LHERMOIS | 403 | |||||
GUEROUT MAXIMILIEN | H. | 86 | ||||||
GUEZET BRUNO | H. | CYCLO CLUB MARMANDE 47 | 42 | |||||
HOSTIER FRANCOIS | H. | 5 | ||||||
HOURREGUE JEAN MARC | H. | 43 | ||||||
IBANEZ DOMINIQUE | H. | ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN | 84 | |||||
JAEGER SEBASTIEN | H. | 539 | ||||||
JIMENEZ MAEL | H. | 44 | ||||||
JIMENEZ ALAIN | H. | ACA ANDORRA | 23 | |||||
JOUBERT TRISTAN | H. | 583 | ||||||
LAFFONT JOHANN | H. | la pédale buzétoise | 511 | |||||
LAFORGUE JEAN MICHEL | H. | fjep varilhes | 95 | |||||
LAGADIC CHRISTOPHE | H. | SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME | 561 | |||||
LAGARDE YANICK | H. | SAG CESTAS CYCLO | 545 | |||||
LAGARDE YANICK | H. | SAG CESTAS CYCLO | 10 | |||||
LATORRE ANTOINE | H. | VELO SPORT BAHO | 449 | |||||
LE RUN GAELLE | F. | 52 | ||||||
LEBOURGEOIS CHRISTIAN | H. | VC LISIEUX | 24 | |||||
LEBRUN BERNARD | H. | ST CYPRIEN 66 CYCLOTOURISME | 90 | |||||
LEFEBVRE AURELIEN | H. | 77 | ||||||
LEMOINE PATRICK | H. | U.S.BOIS SAINT-DENIS | 46 | |||||
LETURGIE PATRICE | H. | 560 | ||||||
LOPES CLAUDE | H. | VS MONTAUBAN | 431 | |||||
LOVAT REMY | H. | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 570 | |||||
MARCILLE BERTRAND | H. | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE | 516 | |||||
MARIE XAVIER | H. | CS030 | 29 | |||||
MARTIN GERALD | H. | TOAC CYCLOTOURISME | 412 | |||||
MARTINEZ CLAUDE | H. | 409 | ||||||
MARTY PHILIPPE | H. | 54 | ||||||
MASSOMPIERRE THIERRY | H. | asc gagnac sur garoone | 466 | |||||
MAUPOME DANIEL | H. | LES DEJANTÉS 65 | 593 | |||||
MAURICE MARC | H. | UNION CYCLISTE DU VOLVESTRE | 430 | |||||
MAURY MICHEL | H. | CE AUBERT ET DUVAL | 6 | |||||
MCADAM ALISTAIR | H. | CT MONTECHOIS | 6 | |||||
MICHELET EMMANUEL | H. | 79 | ||||||
MIENS FRANCOIS | H. | 599 | ||||||
MILLET JACQUES | H. | TEAM LYON 7 | 455 | |||||
MITERNIQUE LAURENT | H. | SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE | 558 | |||||
MOLE JEAN PIERRE | H. | 572 | ||||||
MORANDIN SERGE | H. | 591 | ||||||
MOREAU VINCENT | H. | vélo coeur lauragais | 542 | |||||
NAERT DIRK | H. | WTC TIELT SPORTIEF | 3 | |||||
PACHON FREDRIC | H. | SCP CYCLOTOURISME | 493 | |||||
PALETOU YAN | H. | AC MENESPLET | 51 | |||||
PASCUAL LUCIEN | H. | LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS | 547 | |||||
PELLETIER RENE | H. | velo sport baho | 491 | |||||
PEREZ FREDERIC | H. | VELO CLUB ST ESTEVE | 549 | |||||
PERRIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | 486 | ||||||
PIERRON RAPHAEL | H. | GSCBVS31 | 69 | |||||
PILLON SEBASTIEN | H. | Jolly cycles | 66 | |||||
PINASA LUDOVIC | H. | ASC Laroin | 1007 | |||||
PINSON REGIS | H. | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE | 518 | |||||
PLAS ALAIN | H. | 512 | ||||||
POURCINE CHRISTOPHE | H. | velo vtt St mathieu de Tréviers | 448 | |||||
PRAT QUENTIN | H. | 3 | ||||||
QUATTRUCCI ROMAIN | H. | pau racing les isards | 585 | |||||
RAIMONDO PIERRE ALAIN | H. | TUC TRIATHLON | 11 | |||||
RAOULT LAURENT | H. | 502 | ||||||
RAYNAUD EMMANUEL | H. | 17 | ||||||
RAYNAUD NICOLAS | H. | 16 | ||||||
RIVALS FRANCOIS | H. | VELO CLUB NIORTAIS | 73 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ THIERRY | H. | 548 | ||||||
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN | H. | ACA CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS | 532 | |||||
SAINT MARTIN FRANCK | H. | 501 | ||||||
SANDERRE CHRISTIAN | H. | 9 | ||||||
SANDERRE CHRISTIAN | H. | 544 | ||||||
SAVE JEROME | H. | Nogent Solidarite Triathlon | 80 | |||||
SCHAEFFER PASCAL | H. | 410 | ||||||
SEGRETO GAUTIER | H. | JSR CYCLISME RION DES LANDES | 416 | |||||
SEGUR FREDERIC | H. | FROUZINS AVENIR CYCLISTE | 425 | |||||
SERRA THIERRY | H. | 2 | ||||||
SINGLANDE ERIC | H. | UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC | 10 | |||||
SOULA ALAIN | H. | CCC 31 | 510 | |||||
STOEFFLER PHILIPPE | H. | 535 | ||||||
TARTIE PIERRE | H. | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 | 609 | |||||
TOUSSAINT FREDERIC | H. | cyclesport travel | 476 | |||||
TRIBUZIO AURELIO | H. | ASD PERTUSIESE | 445 | |||||
VALENTI THIERRY | H. | 459 | ||||||
VALLINO ANTONIETTA | F. | ASD PERTUSIESE | 446 | |||||
VAN DROOGENBROECK XAVIER | H. | licence individuelle | 12 | |||||
VAN IMPE PHILIP | H. | 59 |