Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRIOUX JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 383 | ||||||
ALCARAZ FREDERIC | H. | 1336 | ||||||
ALT PIERRE | H. | 695 | ||||||
AMBLARD REMI | H. | CC RIOM | 433 | |||||
ANDRE DIDIER | H. | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 728 | |||||
ANDRE STEPHANE | H. | 1077 | ||||||
ANDREUX YVON | H. | CC CHAVELOTAIS | 846 | |||||
ANDREW MERICKEL | H. | 555 | ||||||
ANDRIEU LIONEL | H. | JA ISLE VELO | 618 | |||||
AUGET FREDERIC | H. | 998 | ||||||
BADIOU GILBERT | H. | 2316 | ||||||
BARBA ROBERT | H. | aubignan cyclo cabanette | 607 | |||||
BARBERIS STEPHANE | H. | 1200 | ||||||
BARBONNAIS THIERRY | H. | US ARGENTON | 209 | |||||
BAUDUIN BERTRAND | H. | VC CARCOIS | 677 | |||||
BENIER SEBASTIEN | H. | 2119 | ||||||
BERCET JOEL | H. | 113 | ||||||
BERTHET PASCAL | H. | 259 | ||||||
BESSEAS BENOIT | H. | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 1222 | |||||
BESSERVE GEOFFREY | H. | VS BRIVADOIS | 1328 | |||||
BIGNET LAURENT | H. | 1330 | ||||||
BIHL ALEXANDRE | H. | 1284 | ||||||
BLANC GUILLAUME | H. | 281 | ||||||
BLANDINEAU PATRICE | H. | 1066 | ||||||
BLEUBAR SYLVAIN | H. | TC MENETOU SALON | 1264 | |||||
BORDERIEUX ALAIN | H. | ST DOULCHARD CYCLO | 1299 | |||||
BOURBON JEAN MICHEL | H. | USP ISSOIRE | 1223 | |||||
BOURINET GUY | H. | AC SAINT MICHEL | 473 | |||||
BOUTHEON KEVIN | H. | ECOLE VELO LE PUY | 308 | |||||
BOUVY AURELIE | H. | UNION ARBRESLOISE | 1266 | |||||
BOUVY JOHN | H. | 1267 | ||||||
BROCHARD HERVE | H. | ESR - Entente Sportive Renault | 471 | |||||
BUSSET SERGE | H. | FEPS Béruges | 929 | |||||
BUSSON CHRISTIAN | H. | cjl ardentes | 572 | |||||
CAILLET CEDRIC | H. | CR ST CHAMOND | 1060 | |||||
CAMUS VALENTIN | H. | 2121 | ||||||
CAPLANT JEAN MARC | H. | NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME | 1110 | |||||
CASADEPAX CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1079 | ||||||
CHAIX MARIE CLAUDE | F. | AUBIGNAN CC | 2068 | |||||
CHAIX RAYMOND | H. | AUBIGNAN CC | 623 | |||||
CHAMBEFORT CEDRIC | H. | ISSOIRE TRI AVENTURE | 215 | |||||
CHAMPALOU BRUNO | H. | AC MERE MONTFORT | 692 | |||||
CHAPRON CHRISTOPHE | H. | CC MELUSIN | 1211 | |||||
CHARBONNIER XAVIER | H. | 1216 | ||||||
CHARPENTIER NICOLAS | H. | MOZAC CC | 2354 | |||||
CHARTIER THIERRY | H. | VS GERZATOIS | 896 | |||||
CHATAGNER THOMAS | H. | AC ORSAY | 757 | |||||
CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 988 | ||||||
CLAUDEL ALAIN | H. | CYCLO MONTBRISON | 1323 | |||||
COMBES PATRICK | H. | CC JARREZIEN | 1067 | |||||
COURTIAL JEAN PAUL | H. | ALFG FIRMINY | 1327 | |||||
COUSIN LAURENT | H. | TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE | 1128 | |||||
COUTURIER JULIEN | H. | ASE MONTBERT | 629 | |||||
CUBIER MARIE CLAIRE | F. | AL SARRAS OZON | 837 | |||||
CUISY MICKAEL | H. | VC TULLE | 754 | |||||
DALBEPIERRE MICHAEL | H. | 2054 | ||||||
DAUBIGNE PASCAL | H. | CS VAL DE CLAISE | 611 | |||||
DEBAYE SEBASTIEN | H. | VS PONT A CELLES | 1078 | |||||
DEBILLY ARNAUD | H. | 1197 | ||||||
DECOUTEIX MICHEL | H. | 57 | ||||||
DELOBRE MATTHIEU | H. | 2071 | ||||||
DESCUBES PATRICK | H. | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 901 | |||||
DETIENNE CEDRIC | H. | Les Rigolos Gaillards | 617 | |||||
DIDIER PHILIPPE | H. | AS MONTLUCON | 534 | |||||
DIGONNET ERIC | H. | AL FAYOL GAFFARD | 1239 | |||||
DOUCE YANNICK | H. | CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 1298 | |||||
DUMOND MARC | H. | JA ISLE 87 | 624 | |||||
DUNOYER AUGUSTIN | H. | 497 | ||||||
DUPUIS PASCAL | H. | AS MONTLUCON | 537 | |||||
DUTHILLEUL MICHEL | H. | J.A.ISLE | 536 | |||||
EMERITE JUDICAEL | H. | 1260 | ||||||
EPHRITIKHINE PIERRE | H. | CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN | 183 | |||||
ERIGNAC ALAIN | H. | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 1082 | |||||
ERIGNAC LOUISE | F. | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 1083 | |||||
EYRIES FLORENT | H. | 542 | ||||||
EYRIES PIERRE | H. | 543 | ||||||
EYRIES NADINE | F. | 2056 | ||||||
FADI PHILIPPE | H. | Team Esprit Libre | 1319 | |||||
FAURE GERARD | H. | 2065 | ||||||
FAVIER JEROME | H. | CC MONISTROL | 1337 | |||||
FAVIER DANIEL | H. | 783 | ||||||
FAVRE RAPHAEL | H. | SC MANISSIEUX | 174 | |||||
FERNANDES MARC | H. | 2152 | ||||||
FLAHAUT GREGORY | H. | CT LYON | 1076 | |||||
FONTBONNE YVAN | H. | Team WTF | 133 | |||||
FRANC GUY | H. | 1321 | ||||||
GARCIA FLORE | H. | 2057 | ||||||
GARNIER JEAN MARIE | H. | VSB | 1014 | |||||
GAY BERTRAND | H. | AL SARRAS OZON | 836 | |||||
GERVAISE DIDIER | H. | 317 | ||||||
GETREAU ANTHONY | H. | CSC VOUILLE | 467 | |||||
GIRIN BERNARD | H. | FRANCHEVILLE VC | 957 | |||||
GIUGNO ROSARIO | H. | PL CRAPONNE | 2241 | |||||
GIULIANI GILBERT | H. | BEDARRIDES | 1026 | |||||
GODEL SEBASTIEN | H. | 781 | ||||||
GOUMY PHILIPPE | H. | ACCTB SEVRAN | 571 | |||||
GOUTAUDIER FABRICE | H. | CC DU VALOIS | 144 | |||||
GRAS MAXIME | H. | 2320 | ||||||
GRAVIERE FREDERIC | H. | 407 | ||||||
GUILLAUME DAMIEN | H. | 752 | ||||||
GUILLAUME HERVE | H. | 553 | ||||||
GUILLAUMONT CHRISTIAN | H. | VC CASTELPONTIN | 538 | |||||
GUILMARD FABIEN | H. | CC ST CLEMENT | 693 | |||||
GUTIERREZ FRANCOIS | H. | ASH CYCLISME | 2298 | |||||
HAYOUN DAVID | H. | 851 | ||||||
HERMENT CHRISTOPHE | H. | EC CLERMONT FD | 1080 | |||||
HODASAVA XAVIER | H. | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 2125 | |||||
HUGUET RODOLPHE | H. | COP'S CIVRAY CYCLING | 176 | |||||
ITIER DOMINIQUE | F. | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 461 | |||||
IZIER MARTINE | F. | cyclo club Alixanais | 2051 | |||||
JACOB LAURENT | H. | La Roue des Grands Bois | 782 | |||||
JEANJEAN DANIEL | H. | AS MONTLUCON | 251 | |||||
JERUM ALAIN | H. | VLVA 42 ST GERMAIN LAVAL | 1129 | |||||
JOUVE DIDIER | H. | VELO CLUB DU VELAY | 1333 | |||||
JUSTE PASCAL | H. | AC ST MICHEL | 593 | |||||
KERNEIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1081 | ||||||
KIENZLER THIERRY | H. | 1115 | ||||||
KRELEGER MARCEL | H. | USP ISSOIRE | 435 | |||||
KROES PETER | H. | 53 | ||||||
LAMBOLEY JEAN PAUL | H. | VC LURON | 1025 | |||||
LARIDANT BERNARD | H. | ST DOULCHARD CYCLO | 1062 | |||||
LAROZE GILLES | H. | Union Cycliste Mornantaise | 1045 | |||||
LAYEN PASCAL | H. | ACCTB SEVRAN | 577 | |||||
LE GOFF DAVID | H. | CR ST CHAMOND | 847 | |||||
LE VELY DAVID | H. | 535 | ||||||
LENOIR BERTRAND | H. | AC TREVOL | 874 | |||||
LEPETIT SYLVAIN | H. | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 997 | |||||
LEROY LAURENT | H. | 841 | ||||||
LEROY STEPHANIE | F. | 840 | ||||||
LONGEON GAETAN | H. | USPI Issoirienne | 1297 | |||||
LUQUET ROBERT | H. | GO COSTELLOIS | 1056 | |||||
MAILLARD BERNARD | H. | CC CHABEUILLOIS | 516 | |||||
MANGIN MICKAEL | H. | 175 | ||||||
MARCHAL JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | AC MERE MONTFORT | 689 | |||||
MARCHAND ERIC | H. | UC FOREZ 42 | 1263 | |||||
MARTINET NATHALIE | F. | CC CHABEUILLOIS | 2053 | |||||
MERGOIL BRICE | H. | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 845 | |||||
MERICKEL ALAN | H. | 554 | ||||||
MISSONNIER LAURENT | H. | 191 | ||||||
MITCHELL STEVEN | H. | 999 | ||||||
MITTON LUDOVIC | H. | 2204 | ||||||
MOREL DOMINIQUE | H. | VC BEAUVAIS UFO | 405 | |||||
MOSSIER THIERRY | H. | SC BEAUCOUZE | 1294 | |||||
MULLER JORDAN | H. | BMX ST ETIENNE | 1334 | |||||
NIN EDGARD | H. | ASBF CHAMALIERES | 628 | |||||
OLLIER GREGORY | H. | 1213 | ||||||
OUDIN DANIEL | H. | 1061 | ||||||
PAGES FRANCOIS | H. | BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB | 1127 | |||||
PANEL FRED | H. | 1015 | ||||||
PARIS JEAN MICHEL | H. | es bonchamp cyclo | 533 | |||||
PENY PHILIPPE | H. | 884 | ||||||
PERARD DANIEL | H. | CS VAL SAONE CAILLOUX | 2229 | |||||
PIC DANIEL | H. | 1092 | ||||||
PIOTTE TRISTAN | H. | CHÂTEAU L'ÉVÊQUE CYCLO | 229 | |||||
POUPEL FRANCIS | H. | CC L'ISLE ADAM | 1107 | |||||
POYET SOPHIE | F. | VC VELAY | 1335 | |||||
PRIEUR YVES | H. | ALS UNIEUX | 500 | |||||
PUMAIN BERNARD | H. | 2297 | ||||||
QUESTROY FREDERIC | H. | TEAM CYCLISTE BUSSY | 214 | |||||
RABY GERARD | H. | 592 | ||||||
RAGOT FREDERIC | H. | TEAM CHATELGUYON | 1329 | |||||
RIOL PIERRE | H. | 1296 | ||||||
RIOL NOEL | H. | SLVTT | 1300 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ PASCAL | H. | AC TREVOL | 875 | |||||
RONDY JACK | H. | 1198 | ||||||
ROUANET DIDIER | H. | 2198 | ||||||
ROUGE JEAN PAUL | H. | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | 1016 | |||||
ROUGEMONT FREDERIC | H. | SANVIGNES VELO SPORT | 631 | |||||
ROUGEMONT GILBERT | H. | SANVIGNES VS | 630 | |||||
ROUSSEL BRUNO | H. | 675 | ||||||
ROUSSEL FRANCOIS | H. | 419 | ||||||
ROUSSIN JACQUES | H. | JA ISLE 87 | 778 | |||||
RULMOT CHARLES | H. | 694 | ||||||
SAGOT MICHEL | H. | INDIVIDUEL | 1119 | |||||
SASSE KARIM | H. | RUNNING CLUB CLERMONT | 1160 | |||||
SAUVAGNAT JULIEN | H. | 1113 | ||||||
SERAUT GILLES | H. | PL CRAPONNE | 2115 | |||||
SERVANIN NICOLAS | H. | 1123 | ||||||
SERVAT OLIVIER | H. | AC CHASSENEUIL | 729 | |||||
SIFREU ALAIN | H. | 898 | ||||||
SIFREU JULIE | F. | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 995 | |||||
SINGER ALEX | H. | UV ORGERUS | 406 | |||||
SOLVIGNON JEROME | H. | LE PUY TRIATHLON | 1293 | |||||
SOULARD PASCALE | F. | Gières Cyclo club | 959 | |||||
SUAREZ BRUNO | H. | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 217 | |||||
TAILHARDAT LAURA | F. | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 994 | |||||
TALON FREDERIC | H. | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 2127 | |||||
TARDIVEAU DANIEL | H. | VC SAINT MAMMES | 962 | |||||
TAYLOR BARRY | H. | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 1187 | |||||
THEVENET ALEXANDRE | H. | VL VAL D'AIX | 1112 | |||||
THOMASSE GERARD | H. | 1040 | ||||||
THUIJS FRANK | H. | SNEL VERZET | 54 | |||||
TRANCHAND OLIVIER | H. | CS BONNEVILLE | 1090 | |||||
TRIAUX SIMON | H. | les sables vendee cyclisme | 1278 | |||||
TROUGNOU ANTHONY | H. | 625 | ||||||
VAILLIERE JEAN PIERRE | H. | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 2156 | |||||
VAN GEEN JAN WILLEM | H. | 210 | ||||||
VAN HAMERSVELD PIM | H. | SNEL VERZET | 58 | |||||
VARENNE CYRILLE | H. | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 594 | |||||
VERNEY JEAN MARC | H. | 2066 | ||||||
VEROT FRANCOIS | H. | UC FOREZ 42 | 1212 | |||||
VISSAC PHILIPPE | H. | UC CHAUDES AIGUES | 780 | |||||
VIVIER MICHEL | H. | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 1055 | |||||
VRAY JULIEN | H. | 844 | ||||||
WASTIAUX JASON | H. | ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME | 319 | |||||
WEBER GILLES | H. | 867 | ||||||
ZURFLUH OLIVIER | H. | UV ORGERUS | 404 |