Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAZARD GUY | H. | US VACQUIERS | 5 | |||||
ALAZARD SEBASTIEN | H. | TOAC | 6 | |||||
ALEX CHRISTIAN | H. | CR4C ROANNE | 37 | |||||
ARTUS CHRISTOPHE | H. | 18 | ||||||
BARBONNAIS THIERRY | H. | US ARGENTON | 1 | |||||
BARTHELEMY GERARD | H. | 2 | ||||||
BERGER JEAN LOUIS | H. | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 10 | |||||
BERNAD YANNICK | H. | cyclo club rivesaltes | 31 | |||||
BONNET FRANCIS | H. | 9 | ||||||
BOSVIEUX SEBASTIEN | H. | NL | 38 | |||||
BOULENC JEAN MARC | H. | 19 | ||||||
BOURG ANDRE | H. | MOZAC CC | 23 | |||||
BOURNAZEL CHRISTIAN | H. | CYCLO LE CASTERA | 32 | |||||
BUSSON CHRISTIAN | H. | cjl ardentes | 12 | |||||
CAILTEUX JEAN CLAUDE | H. | UC PÉTANGE (LUX) | 8 | |||||
CALIXTE ARNAUD | H. | CCFAC | 45 | |||||
CAMBON STEPHAN | H. | ECLP LUC PRIMAUBE | 30 | |||||
CAPLANT JEAN MARC | H. | NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME | 26 | |||||
CARAMEL MAXIME | H. | Team IBEX | 38 | |||||
CARLES NICOLAS | H. | 2 | ||||||
CASTAREDE DENIS | H. | cyclo club marvejolais | 43 | |||||
CASTAREDE JOSETTE | F. | cyclo club marvejolais | 44 | |||||
CAYLA FRANCOIS | H. | BOZSPORT NATURE | 31 | |||||
CHAMBEFORT CEDRIC | H. | ISSOIRE TRI AVENTURE | 2 | |||||
CHARET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 34 | ||||||
CHASSERY CLÉMENT | H. | 1 | ||||||
COMBIER CATHERINE | F. | 15 | ||||||
COPPOLA GERALD | H. | LA FLECHE DU MIDI | 41 | |||||
COSTES PIERRE | H. | APC | 33 | |||||
COUTO JOSE | H. | Uc flins | 3 | |||||
CRUZ DAMIEN | H. | 7 | ||||||
DE CARVALHO VERONIQUE | F. | CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAVOIS | 42 | |||||
DENYS YOURI | H. | VC NAUCELLOIS | 39 | |||||
FABRY JEAN PAUL | H. | VÉLO CLUB LAISSAGAIS | 20 | |||||
FABRY SEBASTIEN² | H. | ENTENTE CYCLO OLEMPS | 35 | |||||
FARENQ BERNARD | H. | Cycles medoc estuaire | 15 | |||||
FARENQ JEROME | H. | 16 | ||||||
FIACRE NICOLAS | H. | IBCI | 35 | |||||
FINET LUDOVIC | H. | CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE | 36 | |||||
FOUGA GILLES | H. | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 13 | |||||
FREY CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1 | ||||||
GELY GABY | H. | CCMILLAU | 4 | |||||
GETREAU ANTHONY | H. | CSC VOUILLE | 7 | |||||
GIULIANI GILBERT | H. | BEDARRIDES | 15 | |||||
GLANDER JEAN MARC | H. | VCA ARLESIEN | 14 | |||||
GOUMY PHILIPPE | H. | ACCTB SEVRAN | 6 | |||||
GRUARIN SEVERIN | H. | CASTELMAYRAN VELO | 6 | |||||
GUIZARD JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C.C Rivesaltes | 20 | |||||
HIDALGO JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | c.c.rivesaltes | 30 | |||||
HOFFMANN MARIANNE | F. | CC67 Mondercange (LUX) | 9 | |||||
IZARD LUC | H. | U.C.CAPDENAC | 21 | |||||
JUSTE PASCAL | H. | AC ST MICHEL | 11 | |||||
LACOSTE JEREMIE | H. | VÉLO CLUB DU PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | 36 | |||||
LAFFERRIERE DIDIER | H. | CC PYRENEEN | 40 | |||||
LAFONT PIERRE | H. | LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT | 4 | |||||
LANTUECH BERTRAND | H. | CYCLO CLUB FIRMI-AUBIN-CRANSAC | 14 | |||||
LAYEN PASCAL | H. | ACCTB SEVRAN | 9 | |||||
LE GAL MICHEL | H. | UC MARTIZAY | 8 | |||||
LEBRAS ALAIN | H. | 25 | ||||||
LECLERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 18 | ||||||
LEMOINE THIERRY | H. | Club cyclo le poinçonnet | 13 | |||||
LEPETIT SYLVAIN | H. | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 17 | |||||
LOMBART TRISTAN | H. | GUIDON DECAZEVILLE | 22 | |||||
MANENC CLAUDE | H. | 7 | ||||||
MANEZ PHILIPPE | H. | team montagnac ac | 26 | |||||
MANNINA YVES | H. | ECVD MARCILLAC | 28 | |||||
MARC YVES | H. | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 8 | |||||
MARGUIN ERIC | H. | CS SAUXILLANGES | 21 | |||||
MARTY XAVIER | H. | 27 | ||||||
MASSOL ANDRE | H. | 32 | ||||||
MAURICE FRANCOIS | H. | 5 | ||||||
MEHAUT CHRISTOPHE | H. | cahors cyclisme | 34 | |||||
MONTURET GUY | H. | U.C SARLADAISE | 29 | |||||
MONZO MICKAEL | H. | 37 | ||||||
MURGUET CHRISTIAN | H. | 5 | ||||||
NAYROLLES DOMINIQUE | H. | 24 | ||||||
NOVOA JEAN MANU | H. | Uc flins | 4 | |||||
PALACIOS ALAIN | H. | HASPARREN CYCLO ITZUL TA ZAPA | 10 | |||||
PANSERI ALAIN | H. | 11 | ||||||
PARMENTIER DIDIER | H. | BVC | 12 | |||||
PELLO SEBASTIEN | H. | 16 | ||||||
PELLO MATHIEU | H. | 17 | ||||||
PINOT FRANCK | H. | ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE | 23 | |||||
PIOTTE TRISTAN | H. | CHÂTEAU L'ÉVÊQUE CYCLO | 4 | |||||
POURTIER MICHEL | H. | 534 rte des chaumes | 11 | |||||
PUEL FREDERIC | H. | LES BARTASSIERS | 24 | |||||
PUJES SERGE | H. | 2 | ||||||
RAYNAL PHILIPPE | H. | Pays d'Orthe Competition | 3 | |||||
RIGAL CEDRIC | H. | ACSA | 22 | |||||
ROUGE JEAN PAUL | H. | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | 27 | |||||
RUIZ RENE | H. | team montagnac ac | 14 | |||||
RULLIERE BENOIT | H. | 5 | ||||||
RULLIERE JEAN LOUIS | H. | 3 | ||||||
RULLIERE YVAN | H. | 6 | ||||||
SAGOT M | H. | INDIVIDUEL | 28 | |||||
SAUPIN FABRICE | H. | la renaudier | 16 | |||||
SENANT ANTOINE | H. | CCFH | 33 | |||||
SUAREZ BRUNO | H. | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 3 | |||||
TARDIVEAU DANIEL | H. | VC SAINT MAMMES | 19 | |||||
TAYLOR BARRY | H. | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | ||||||
TERRONES GEORGES | H. | 25 | ||||||
TEZIER FREDERIC | H. | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 29 | |||||
THIEBAUD FREDERIC | H. | 1 | ||||||
TROCHESSEC PATRICE | H. | ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME | 12 | |||||
VAUGELADE DOMINIQUE | H. | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 10 | |||||
VAUGELADE JEREMY | H. | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 13 |