Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABADIE CAROLINE | F. | 2004 | ||||||
ADALBERT CORALINE | F. | 4200 | ||||||
ADNIN JEROME | H. | WAKE UP FORM | 3136 | |||||
AIGOUY CAMILLE | F. | 4839 | ||||||
AIT OUIDIRNE BRAHIM | H. | AC VEULES | 3286 | |||||
ALAUX BAPTISTE | H. | 2600 | ||||||
ALAUX BENOIT | H. | 2353 | ||||||
ALBUCHER NICOLAS | H. | 2361 | ||||||
ALLAFORT MICKAEL | H. | LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS | 4658 | |||||
ALLARD ERIC | H. | 4831 | ||||||
ALLARD DAVID | H. | jogging club leroy somer | 4935 | |||||
ALLARD MATHIEU | H. | 3114 | ||||||
ALLARD ROUILLERE CATHERINE | F. | 3052 | ||||||
ALLARY XAVIER | H. | 4667 | ||||||
ALLIOUX DAVID | H. | 434 | ||||||
ALLUSSE NATACHA | F. | ASPTT NIORT | 262 | |||||
ALMEIDA PERRINE | F. | 5080 | ||||||
ALMEIDA ALVARO | H. | CENTBORNARDS | 3285 | |||||
ALMIRALL TORREL LOIC | H. | 2692 | ||||||
AMIC DESVAUD QUENTIN | H. | 5024 | ||||||
ANDRAUD PHILIPPE | H. | 546 | ||||||
ANDRE ANGELINA | F. | ANTI-VIRUS | 2414 | |||||
ANDRE JEAN MICHEL | H. | 3156 | ||||||
ANDREY ALEKSEEV | H. | 2332 | ||||||
ANDRIEUX MARIE ESMERALDA | F. | 2711 | ||||||
ANGEL LENN | H. | Aroo OCR Crew | 4476 | |||||
ANGIBAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | 4913 | ||||||
ANQUETIL SYLVAIN | H. | 2273 | ||||||
ANQUETIL LAURENT | H. | 2278 | ||||||
ANSART OLIVIER | H. | 2997 | ||||||
ANTIGNY FABRICE | H. | 2429 | ||||||
ANTOINE JULIE | F. | 4691 | ||||||
ANTOINE MICHEL | H. | tardoire athlétique club | 453 | |||||
ANTOINE QUENTIN | H. | DIJON TRIATHLON | 250 | |||||
ARCHETTI CYNTHIA | F. | GAZÉLEC 37 | 2497 | |||||
ARNAL PASCAL | H. | 2253 | ||||||
ARNAL THIBAUD | H. | 2801 | ||||||
ARNAUD CLAUDINE | F. | 4266 | ||||||
ARRIVE MARIE | F. | GASS | 2431 | |||||
ARRIVE REGIS | H. | ECA17 | 454 | |||||
AUBERT MORGAN | H. | POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 2594 | |||||
AUBRON JULIE | F. | RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SAT | 5027 | |||||
AUCH RONAN | H. | ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 2362 | |||||
AUDEBERT STEPHANE | H. | 2388 | ||||||
AUDIER PASCAL | H. | 4938 | ||||||
AUGER YVONNICK | H. | 2567 | ||||||
AUMONT JEREMY | H. | 5162 | ||||||
AYMARD JACQUES | H. | COKM42 | 4158 | |||||
AZA LAURENT | H. | 5133 | ||||||
BABORIER CHARLEY | H. | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 330 | |||||
BACKSTROM ANDERS | H. | 359 | ||||||
BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | H. | AKRO BITUM | 2438 | |||||
BANCHERAUT ALEXANDRE | H. | 322 | ||||||
BARBE ALAIN | H. | 4544 | ||||||
BARBIER TONY | H. | 4155 | ||||||
BARBIER SEBASTIEN | H. | 2354 | ||||||
BARBREAU YVES | H. | Aviron Bayonnais Trail | 503 | |||||
BARELLE JEROME | H. | 2674 | ||||||
BARIT PATRICK | H. | 2289 | ||||||
BARNAGAUD OLIVIA | F. | 2425 | ||||||
BARON JEAN MARIE | H. | 2615 | ||||||
BARON JEAN BAPISTE | H. | 2712 | ||||||
BARRIER NATHALIE | F. | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 4201 | |||||
BARRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | MARATHON DU MÉDOC | 542 | |||||
BARTHELEMY ANAIS | F. | 3360 | ||||||
BARZIC CORINNE | F. | 4341 | ||||||
BATTISTONI PATRICK | H. | 2577 | ||||||
BAUD EMILIE | F. | 2874 | ||||||
BAUDRIT JULIETTE | F. | Médoc of course | 3148 | |||||
BAUFANAIS STEPHANE | H. | 2275 | ||||||
BAYART CHRISTOPHER | H. | 2499 | ||||||
BEAUNIER JOHNNYVES | H. | 385 | ||||||
BECANNE CAMILLE | H. | COGNAC AC | 2347 | |||||
BECARD NATHALIE | F. | 2517 | ||||||
BEDU MARIE | F. | 2570 | ||||||
BELIN SANDRINE | F. | 4279 | ||||||
BELLIARD VINCENT | H. | 3301 | ||||||
BELS DAVID | H. | 3273 | ||||||
BELUTAUD ROMAIN | H. | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE | 4063 | |||||
BELZIT AUDE | F. | G2A | 4639 | |||||
BENARD GUILLAUME | H. | 452 | ||||||
BENEDETTI TONY | H. | 2150 | ||||||
BENIFLA MARTINE | F. | ASPTT NIORT | 2346 | |||||
BENOIT ROUSSEAU | H. | 3261 | ||||||
BENOUR NORDINE | H. | 2618 | ||||||
BENQUET STEPHANE | H. | A.L.B.S | 2434 | |||||
BENZEKRI SYLVAIN | H. | 4570 | ||||||
BERDEU JEAN MARC | H. | 4987 | ||||||
BEREZOWSKI CEDRIC | H. | GASS | 2938 | |||||
BERNADET MARIE | F. | 4830 | ||||||
BERNALEAU BEATRICE | F. | BRAUD A-C | 5119 | |||||
BERNALEAU FABRICE | H. | BRAUD A-C | 5118 | |||||
BERNARD MARC | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4306 | |||||
BERTHELOT ANTHONY | H. | 2442 | ||||||
BERTHY ELISE | F. | TULLES AC | 4761 | |||||
BERTHY DIDIER | H. | 4836 | ||||||
BERTRAND PIERRE | H. | 2851 | ||||||
BERTRAND DIDIER | H. | 526 | ||||||
BERTRAND RUDY | H. | 4437 | ||||||
BERVILLIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4324 | |||||
BESSE SABINE | F. | CA PLASSAC | 4340 | |||||
BESSE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | PASSRUNNING | 2959 | |||||
BILLAUD SYLVIO | H. | 529 | ||||||
BILLAUD SABRINA | F. | 5044 | ||||||
BIRAUD DELPHINE | F. | ASCEMMA | 2196 | |||||
BISCUIT ALEXANDRA | F. | Team Moulidars | 4261 | |||||
BIZET PIERRICK | H. | COURIR AVEC TOI | 3241 | |||||
BLANC NATHALIE | F. | 4271 | ||||||
BLANCHARD ANTHONY | H. | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 524 | |||||
BLANCHETON BERNARD | H. | Université Paris13 | 3378 | |||||
BLAUD AURELIE | F. | 2500 | ||||||
BLAY YOHAN | H. | 4274 | ||||||
BLEINHANT MIKAEL | H. | 2365 | ||||||
BLOT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | 5083 | ||||||
BODIN PASCALE | F. | 2252 | ||||||
BODY ANTHONY | H. | 2242 | ||||||
BOENNEC SIMON | H. | G2A | 2563 | |||||
BOISSEAU EMMANUELLE | F. | Team Anais Cyclisme | 4503 | |||||
BOISSONNET MARC | H. | 3372 | ||||||
BONCOEUR PIERRE | H. | 2837 | ||||||
BONDU FREDERIC | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4318 | |||||
BONHUMEAU MAGALI | F. | 4071 | ||||||
BONNAUD ISABELLE | F. | SANTORUN | 3287 | |||||
BONNAUD SYLVAIN | H. | 2406 | ||||||
BONNAUDET JEAN NOEL | H. | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 149 | |||||
BONNEAU FREDERIC | H. | CA PLASSAC | 495 | |||||
BONNEFONT REMI | H. | TEAM TRI 87 | 363 | |||||
BONNET JEAN MARC | H. | 473 | ||||||
BONNEUIL DAVID | H. | 2620 | ||||||
BONNEUIL SARAH | F. | 2991 | ||||||
BORDIER FRANCIS | H. | 2905 | ||||||
BOSSARD DAN | H. | 2299 | ||||||
BOSSIS GAETAN | H. | 3377 | ||||||
BOSTEAUX GONTRAN | H. | 3217 | ||||||
BOTTINELLI JEAN MARC | H. | 527 | ||||||
BOU SERGE | H. | ATLHETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET | 2958 | |||||
BOUCHARD JEAN JACQUES | H. | 2779 | ||||||
BOUCHE ALAIN | H. | 2853 | ||||||
BOUCHE AIDA | F. | 4546 | ||||||
BOUCHER CURTIS | H. | 272 | ||||||
BOUCHERON SEGUIN CLAIRE | F. | 4986 | ||||||
BOUCHET JULIETTE | F. | 4832 | ||||||
BOUGEAULT ALAIN | H. | 2651 | ||||||
BOUILLET MARIE NOELLE | F. | 17 SOUPAPES | 2554 | |||||
BOUILLON KEVIN | H. | 4398 | ||||||
BOULANGER FREDERIC | H. | AC ANGERIEN | 3096 | |||||
BOULESTEIX ALEXANDRE | H. | 2437 | ||||||
BOULESTEIX LUCILE | F. | 4211 | ||||||
BOURBON BRUNO | H. | Vhs | 2432 | |||||
BOURCHENIN OLIVIER | H. | 2360 | ||||||
BOURDEAU PATRICIA | F. | 4894 | ||||||
BOURDEAU DIDIER | H. | M16 RACING | 2971 | |||||
BOURDELAIS HERVE | H. | 5023 | ||||||
BOURGEOIS FRANCOIS | H. | 2292 | ||||||
BOURRIEAU JEROME | H. | 2880 | ||||||
BOURSON ERIC | H. | 3220 | ||||||
BOUTET STEPHANE | H. | 3223 | ||||||
BOUYER ANTHONY | H. | CS HENNESSY | 5054 | |||||
BOVA VINCENT | H. | 261 | ||||||
BOVANI ELIA | F. | 4181 | ||||||
BOY MICHEL | H. | 2427 | ||||||
BOYARD LAURENT | H. | COGNAC AC | 4910 | |||||
BRAASTAD TIFFON PAUL | H. | 4521 | ||||||
BRARD CYRILLE | H. | Claix's Team | 2777 | |||||
BRAUN REGIS | H. | 220 | ||||||
BRAVIN PHILIPPE | H. | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 2701 | |||||
BRELIAUD DENIS | H. | AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES | 3263 | |||||
BRESSON ELISE | F. | 4833 | ||||||
BRETHEAU JEAN LUC | H. | ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY | 2797 | |||||
BRETHENOUX VALERIE | F. | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4210 | |||||
BRILLET NICOLAS | H. | JC CHATEAUNEUF | 2882 | |||||
BRODU BENOIT | H. | AAA LYON | 2416 | |||||
BRODZIAK THIERRY | H. | ADRENALINE 33 | 185 | |||||
BRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | RUY MONTCEAU | 4183 | |||||
BROSSARD SYLVIE | F. | RUY MONTCEAU | 4184 | |||||
BRUN MARION | F. | LES PIEDS NIQUÉS | 3152 | |||||
BRUNEAU CATHERINE | F. | 2415 | ||||||
BRY VERONIQUE | F. | 4302 | ||||||
BUFFAUD ANTOINE | H. | 3162 | ||||||
BUYSSCHAERT MATTHIEU | H. | illico travaux | 2436 | |||||
CABANETOS FRANCOIS | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4319 | |||||
CABRERA ROZENN | F. | 2367 | ||||||
CABRERA ANTHONY | H. | 2366 | ||||||
CADIEU SYLVAIN | H. | 2794 | ||||||
CADUSSEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | 3159 | ||||||
CAGNET AUDE SOPHIE | F. | PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON | 2383 | |||||
CALATAYUD PATRICK | H. | ALCF | 2994 | |||||
CALLEAU REINE | F. | ADRENALINE 33 | 2548 | |||||
CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | AS AFAC | 4343 | |||||
CALMETTES LAURE | F. | 4362 | ||||||
CALMETTES STEPHANE | H. | 4363 | ||||||
CANON BLANDINE | F. | 4835 | ||||||
CANTEAU MANU | H. | 3371 | ||||||
CANTIRAN SONIA | F. | 2435 | ||||||
CAPRONNIER MARC | H. | 4276 | ||||||
CARDINE JEREMY | H. | 289 | ||||||
CARDONA YANNIS | H. | 2363 | ||||||
CARIO LAURENT | H. | JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF | 273 | |||||
CARIO ANTHONY | H. | 274 | ||||||
CARMENT CLAIRE | F. | 2790 | ||||||
CARRE CELINE | F. | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4272 | |||||
CARRE LAURENT | H. | 4258 | ||||||
CARRE HELENE | F. | 4156 | ||||||
CARTON MARYLINE | F. | 4157 | ||||||
CASTELAIN SEBASTIEN | H. | 344 | ||||||
CAUDRILLIER SOPHIE | F. | 2555 | ||||||
CAVARROC JEAN MARC | H. | 4073 | ||||||
CEBRIAN MARION | F. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4309 | |||||
CESPEDES LUDOVIC | H. | AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE / TRIATHLON CLUB JOUÉ LÈS TOURS | 347 | |||||
CEYSSAT BRUNO | H. | 139 | ||||||
CHABANAIS STEPHANE | H. | 4335 | ||||||
CHABANNE FLORENCE | F. | 2688 | ||||||
CHABAUD ROMUALD | H. | 2650 | ||||||
CHABAUD PATRICK | H. | 4853 | ||||||
CHABOT HERVE | H. | 295 | ||||||
CHAGNAUD WILFRIED | H. | 2902 | ||||||
CHAILLOU CLAUDE | H. | 244 | ||||||
CHALARD REGIS | H. | 2892 | ||||||
CHAMBANEAU ALEX | H. | 319 | ||||||
CHAMOULAUD SEVERINE | F. | 4125 | ||||||
CHAMOULEAU CELINE | F. | 5147 | ||||||
CHAMPION PASCAL | H. | 2582 | ||||||
CHAPUZET STEPHANIE | F. | 4829 | ||||||
CHARDAVOINE CATHERINE | F. | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 4070 | |||||
CHARRIER SEBASTIEN | H. | 2593 | ||||||
CHARRIER PASCALE | F. | aclr | 2591 | |||||
CHARTIER JOEL | H. | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 500 | |||||
CHASLERIE THOMAS | H. | 2793 | ||||||
CHASSIER NATHAN | H. | 4327 | ||||||
CHAUCHEPRAT PAULINE | F. | 3137 | ||||||
CHAUDET JULIEN | H. | 4399 | ||||||
CHAUDET STEPHANE | H. | LES P'TITS DIABLUTINS | 4400 | |||||
CHAUMERLIAC SYLVIE | F. | LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANCE | 4159 | |||||
CHAUSSEPIED CYRIL | H. | 2271 | ||||||
CHAUVIN FRANCK | H. | 2588 | ||||||
CHEMIN NICOLAS | H. | 2610 | ||||||
CHEMINADE BERTRAND | H. | 2885 | ||||||
CHENEAU ALINE | F. | 4203 | ||||||
CHENEAU LISA | F. | 4202 | ||||||
CHENEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | 2422 | ||||||
CHENEAU EMILIE | F. | 3290 | ||||||
CHENU JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | 2387 | ||||||
CHERIF JEAN LUC | H. | CARREFOUR | 4137 | |||||
CHERIFI FLORIAN | H. | 5165 | ||||||
CHERRIERE PIERRE JEROME | H. | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 2547 | |||||
CHEVALIER BRUNO | H. | 4072 | ||||||
CHEVET FREDERIQUE | F. | AJC CAGOUILLES | 4275 | |||||
CHEVET SYLVAIN | H. | AJC CAGOUILLES | 4167 | |||||
CHEVRIAUT FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | 2082 | ||||||
CHIRON STEPHANIE | F. | 5039 | ||||||
CHRISTIEN ANNIE | F. | 5026 | ||||||
CHRISTIEN ROZENN | F. | JOGGING PLOEMEUR | 2351 | |||||
CHRISTIEN PATRICK | H. | 293 | ||||||
CHRISTINET GUILLAUME | H. | BONNAC VTT | 4664 | |||||
CHRISTINET GILLES | H. | 4662 | ||||||
CHRISTINET SEBASTIEN | H. | 4665 | ||||||
CHURLAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | 2270 | ||||||
CLAPAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2392 | ||||||
CLEMENT FLORENT | H. | 4487 | ||||||
CLUZEAU EMMANUEL | H. | 2788 | ||||||
COATES JULIE | F. | 4280 | ||||||
COCULET LUDIVINE | F. | CA PLASSAC | 4333 | |||||
COCULET STEPHANE | H. | CA PLASSAC | 2613 | |||||
COGULET CEDRIC | H. | 4595 | ||||||
COLLOT GUILLAUME | H. | G2A | 2609 | |||||
COLOMBIER MATHILDE | F. | 2248 | ||||||
COMBAUD CORALIE | F. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4308 | |||||
COMTE BLEVIN NATHALIE | F. | SANTORUN | 5022 | |||||
CONSEIL YANNICK | H. | 3073 | ||||||
CORBIN ANGELE | F. | 5030 | ||||||
CORMIER MARTINE | F. | 4220 | ||||||
CORNUAUD VIVIEN | H. | optic2000 | 2262 | |||||
COSSU AUDREY | F. | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 2622 | |||||
COSTE REMI | H. | CA BEGLAIS | 2550 | |||||
COTTET HERVE | H. | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 2578 | |||||
COTTY JULIE | F. | G2A | 2903 | |||||
COUDERT SABRINA | F. | 5041 | ||||||
COUDOIN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 3294 | ||||||
COUDREAU SEVERIN | H. | 2808 | ||||||
COUPRIE NICOLAS | H. | 2319 | ||||||
COUREAUD ELODIE | F. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4311 | |||||
COURSIERE OLIVIER | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4317 | |||||
COURTIN PHILIPPE | H. | SANS CLUB | 3033 | |||||
COURTOIS VINCENT | H. | 530 | ||||||
COURTOIS FRANCK | H. | JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER | 2666 | |||||
COUSIN LAURENT | H. | Footing Club de Douzat | 419 | |||||
COUSSY HERVE | H. | 4339 | ||||||
COUSSY PIERRE ALEXIS | H. | 4342 | ||||||
COUSTURE PASCAL | H. | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 142 | |||||
COUTURIER JULIEN | H. | 3308 | ||||||
CRASSAT TONY | H. | Claix's Team | 2907 | |||||
CREPAIN THIERRY | H. | 2433 | ||||||
CRESPIN SABINE | F. | 4455 | ||||||
CRITON FRANCOIS | H. | CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST | 2121 | |||||
CROUVIZIER GREGORY | H. | 3145 | ||||||
D'ARAUJO MARIE JO | F. | 4269 | ||||||
DABAN JULIEN | H. | 2849 | ||||||
DABOUT ANNABELLE | F. | 4325 | ||||||
DAGOURET JEREMIE | H. | 3291 | ||||||
DAMBIER JEAN EDOUARD | H. | 2864 | ||||||
DAMETTO JEAN LUC | H. | HRC HABAY | 4141 | |||||
DAUGE SYLVIE | F. | 2879 | ||||||
DAUGERON MARIE | F. | CSH - HENNESSY | 4548 | |||||
DAUVE QUENTIN | H. | 4131 | ||||||
DAVIOT YVES | H. | 2369 | ||||||
DAVIOT SANDRINE | F. | 2370 | ||||||
DAWES JENNY | F. | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 5029 | |||||
DE COCK BENOIT | H. | 5167 | ||||||
DE LA BOURDONNAYE ALBAN | H. | 2877 | ||||||
DE LA CRUZ VOLODIA | H. | LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 4672 | |||||
DE MAGALHAES ANNABELLE | F. | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 4901 | |||||
DE MONTLAUR BENEDICTE | F. | 4826 | ||||||
DE RIVALS MAZERES ELIE | H. | BASE AERIENNE COGNAC | 2371 | |||||
DE ROFFIGNAC NICOLAS | H. | 2345 | ||||||
DE WITASSE SABINE | F. | 4495 | ||||||
DEBAENST ALAIN | H. | 382 | ||||||
DEBARBIEUX FREDERIC | H. | 3247 | ||||||
DEBOEUF DAVID | H. | 5017 | ||||||
DECEA CEDRIK | H. | les tritons du grand cognac | 2664 | |||||
DECHE AMELIE | F. | 4218 | ||||||
DEFARGE FABIEN | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4321 | |||||
DEFRAIN JEROME | H. | 3054 | ||||||
DEFRANOUX JULIEN | H. | 2792 | ||||||
DEFREYNE JEREMY | H. | WASQUEHAL TRI | 263 | |||||
DEHEC MIREILLE | F. | 4484 | ||||||
DELAGE OLIVIER | H. | 2745 | ||||||
DELAIRE CAMILLE | F. | 2595 | ||||||
DELAIRE PHILIPPE | H. | 2596 | ||||||
DELAVAULT JOEL | H. | 4934 | ||||||
DELAVICTOIRE OLIVIER | H. | 3243 | ||||||
DELETOILLE JEAN PAUL | H. | 271 | ||||||
DELORD VINCENT | H. | 3392 | ||||||
DELORME KEKE | H. | 4281 | ||||||
DELORME NATH | F. | 4282 | ||||||
DELPHAN ERIC | H. | 4164 | ||||||
DEMARTIN PIERRE | H. | COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB | 4154 | |||||
DEMBINSKI NICO | H. | UAT STADO TARBES | 3187 | |||||
DEMERY FREDERIC | H. | 5107 | ||||||
DEMEURANT BRUNO | H. | AJBO | 4489 | |||||
DEMEY CORINNE | F. | LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE | 4500 | |||||
DEMEY VICTOR | H. | LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE | 4501 | |||||
DEMEY FREDERIC | H. | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 4502 | |||||
DEMONTAGNE PHILIPPE | H. | 4168 | ||||||
DEMONTAGNE RACHEL | F. | 4169 | ||||||
DEMOY STEPHANE | H. | 423 | ||||||
DENIS JOHANN | H. | 2921 | ||||||
DERVAUX ODILE | F. | 4050 | ||||||
DESCHAMPS LOUIS MARIE | H. | 2673 | ||||||
DESMARETS MATTHIEU | H. | 2782 | ||||||
DESSEIN OLIVIER | H. | 424 | ||||||
DEVENNE WILFRIED | H. | 2746 | ||||||
DHERS ROMAIN | H. | 3309 | ||||||
DICKINSON ROXANNE | F. | 5135 | ||||||
DIEMER LAURENT | H. | COPAIN COUREUR QUESTEMBERT | 224 | |||||
DIETRICH PIERRE | H. | 3349 | ||||||
DIETTE DOMINIQUE | H. | 4142 | ||||||
DJEBBAR GWENDOLINE | F. | 4840 | ||||||
DOMAIN HERVE | H. | G2A | 4916 | |||||
DOREMUS MARIE | F. | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 2621 | |||||
DORNIC BENJAMIN | H. | 2460 | ||||||
DORVAULT MARYVONNE | F. | 128 | ||||||
DORVAULT LUC | H. | 129 | ||||||
DOUCET JULIEN | H. | 203 | ||||||
DOUET SIMON | H. | 4881 | ||||||
DREVELLE QUENTIN | H. | 4326 | ||||||
DREYFUSS EMMANUEL | H. | 4941 | ||||||
DROILLARD GAELLE | F. | 2996 | ||||||
DROILLARD BENOIT | H. | 4670 | ||||||
DUBOIS JULIEN | H. | 2789 | ||||||
DUBOIS CEDRIC | H. | 3320 | ||||||
DUBOIS BERNARD | H. | 465 | ||||||
DUBUC NICOLAS | H. | 3135 | ||||||
DUBY JULIEN | H. | 259 | ||||||
DUCHON CHRISTOPHE | H. | 296 | ||||||
DUDOUIT CEDRIC | H. | 5059 | ||||||
DUJEANTIEU XAVIER | H. | 151 | ||||||
DUMAIS GREGORY | H. | 2893 | ||||||
DUMONT ISABELLE | F. | 3060 | ||||||
DUMONT PATRICE | H. | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE | 451 | |||||
DUMONTEIX ERIC | H. | CA PLASSAC | 4940 | |||||
DUPIN CECILE | F. | JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF | 2791 | |||||
DUPOUY MICHEL | H. | 033075 | 3055 | |||||
DUPOUY DIDIER | H. | LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 3304 | |||||
DURAND ANGELIQUE | F. | 4494 | ||||||
DURAND LARA | F. | FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 2601 | |||||
DURR FREDERIC | H. | 3401 | ||||||
DUTRANNOY PAUL | H. | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4243 | |||||
EGAN MARY | F. | 2382 | ||||||
EGRETAUD THIERRY | H. | 2417 | ||||||
EL FELLAOUI ABDER | H. | CA PLASSAC | 3306 | |||||
EL JABBARI YASSIN | H. | 3222 | ||||||
EL JABBARI MOUHAMMAD | H. | 2840 | ||||||
ELABIDA OTHMAN | H. | 2498 | ||||||
ELLERY LUSTOSA DA COSTA ANA CLAUDIA | F. | 3067 | ||||||
EMERY CONSTANCE | F. | 2441 | ||||||
ESCHASSERIAUX EDOUARD | H. | 4579 | ||||||
ESCHASSERIAUX VANESSA | F. | 4268 | ||||||
FABRE JEAN | H. | 4303 | ||||||
FAGOT NATHALIE | F. | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4623 | |||||
FANTINI VALERIE | F. | ESCO ST ANDRE | 2241 | |||||
FARGES FRED | H. | 235 | ||||||
FAUGEROLLE DOLORES | F. | 5031 | ||||||
FAURE GREGORY | H. | 5081 | ||||||
FAURE STEPHANIE | F. | 4914 | ||||||
FAURE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 3310 | ||||||
FAURE ALMEIDA LUDIVINE | F. | G2A | 3284 | |||||
FAURY ETIENNE | H. | 4850 | ||||||
FAUVIN NOELLE | F. | JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF | 4852 | |||||
FAVARD LIONEL | H. | Migné-Auxances | 2590 | |||||
FAVAREILLE ARNAUD | H. | 2428 | ||||||
FAYE ANTHONY | H. | 390 | ||||||
FAYET GERARD | H. | 3169 | ||||||
FAYOUX DAMIEN | H. | 4745 | ||||||
FERNANDES TONY | H. | GROUPAMA | 2430 | |||||
FERREIRA ANGELIQUE | F. | 4723 | ||||||
FERRINI JEROME | H. | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 3376 | |||||
FESAIS MALLORIE | F. | ACA | 3275 | |||||
FEUILLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 369 | |||||
FEUILLET ETIENNE | H. | 2569 | ||||||
FEVRIER HELENE | F. | 4301 | ||||||
FIDELE SYLVAIN | H. | US ECOUEN EZANVILLE | 2312 | |||||
FLAUD DIMITRI | H. | 3170 | ||||||
FLEURY SEBASTIEN | H. | 3380 | ||||||
FLORENTIN OLIVIER | H. | 4165 | ||||||
FLOURY SYLVAIN | H. | 4565 | ||||||
FONTELAS FERNANDO | H. | 2368 | ||||||
FOREST HERVE | H. | PLASSAC 16 | 2876 | |||||
FORTUNATO ELIE | H. | 3311 | ||||||
FOUCAUD ERIC | H. | COGNAC AC | 3053 | |||||
FOUET NICOLAS | H. | amicale des pompiers de cognac | 221 | |||||
FOUILLET FRANCK | H. | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 2549 | |||||
FOUQUES ROBERT | H. | 350 | ||||||
FOUQUET LIONEL | H. | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4434 | |||||
FOURNEAU RAPHAEL | H. | 4561 | ||||||
FOURNERET BENJAMIN | H. | 4205 | ||||||
FOURNET LAURENT | H. | 3403 | ||||||
FOURNET MAXIME | H. | 3402 | ||||||
FOURNIER DOMINIQUE | H. | 2778 | ||||||
FOURNIER HUGO | H. | 4469 | ||||||
FOURNIER ARTHUR | H. | 4470 | ||||||
FRAMERY THIERRY | H. | A C Parempuyre | 2552 | |||||
FRAMERY MURIELLE | F. | A C PAREMPUYRE | 2553 | |||||
FRANCHINEAU JAMES | H. | STAD 44 | 168 | |||||
FRANCIS ANNE | F. | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 2279 | |||||
FRANCOIS RAPHAELE | F. | 3242 | ||||||
FRANCOU BLANDINE | F. | 4219 | ||||||
FRAPPE STEPHANE | H. | 5028 | ||||||
FREIS DANIEL | H. | CLM JAC ST NICOLAS | 418 | |||||
FRELAUT NICOLAS | H. | 4259 | ||||||
FRESNEAU LAETITIA | F. | 4393 | ||||||
FRESNEAU FABRICE | H. | FSSH ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE | 2693 | |||||
FUME JEROME | H. | 532 | ||||||
FURUNAS IDA | F. | 2608 | ||||||
GABILLAUD CHRISTINE | F. | Athlé Bocage Vendée | 2300 | |||||
GABILLAUD BERTRAND | H. | ABVENDEE | 2301 | |||||
GABOREAU MICHEL | H. | 4943 | ||||||
GABORIAU FLORENCE | F. | AS AFAC | 4346 | |||||
GABORIAUD ROGER | H. | 345 | ||||||
GACHIGNARD AURELIEN | H. | 2953 | ||||||
GAILLARD DIDIER | H. | 4873 | ||||||
GAILLARD UGO | H. | AS AFAC | 4349 | |||||
GALINANT ETIENNE | H. | 4212 | ||||||
GALINANT MAXIME | H. | 4214 | ||||||
GANTHEIL SOLENN | F. | 4756 | ||||||
GANTHEIL JEAN MICHEL | H. | 4755 | ||||||
GARANDEAU BENJAMIN | H. | 3305 | ||||||
GARCIA FREDERIC | H. | 2254 | ||||||
GARCIA VINCENT | H. | C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 328 | |||||
GARCIN AMELIE | F. | 4762 | ||||||
GARCIN PIERRE MARIE | H. | 3070 | ||||||
GARNIER FABRICE | H. | CA PLASSAC | 3035 | |||||
GARNIER ALEXIS | H. | 4743 | ||||||
GARNIER ROMAIN | H. | 210 | ||||||
GARNIER SYLVAIN | H. | 3389 | ||||||
GARNIER ZETER KARIN | F. | 3036 | ||||||
GASNIER NICOLAS | H. | PAYS DE LA LOIRE TRIATHLON | 2118 | |||||
GATEFAIT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | JSA TRIATHLON | 4262 | |||||
GAUDRILLER REMY | H. | ASPTT NIORT | 346 | |||||
GAUJARD FREDERIC | H. | A.S.LEGRAND FEYTIAT | 525 | |||||
GAUTHIER STEPHANE | H. | coureur Hospit'a pied | 480 | |||||
GAVOIS PIERRE EMMANUEL | H. | 4360 | ||||||
GAY MARYSE | F. | 4334 | ||||||
GAY NICOLAS | H. | 545 | ||||||
GEAY THEOPHANE | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4307 | |||||
GENDRON SEBASTIEN | H. | 5068 | ||||||
GENNADY GAFAROV | H. | MARATHON 100 | 4 | |||||
GERMAIN SARAH | F. | 2444 | ||||||
GERMAIN GUILLAUME | H. | 3394 | ||||||
GERVAIS JACQUELINE | F. | 5016 | ||||||
GESSON MICKAEL | H. | 5082 | ||||||
GESSON TONY | H. | 5060 | ||||||
GEVODANT MATHIEU | H. | 2423 | ||||||
GICQUEL FABIAN | H. | ESCO ST ANDRE | 4130 | |||||
GILLES JULIE | F. | 2878 | ||||||
GILLES GERARD | H. | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 4569 | |||||
GILLET THOMAS | H. | 4433 | ||||||
GINDRAUD AURELIE | F. | 4590 | ||||||
GINDRAUD YOHANN | H. | 4921 | ||||||
GIRARD LUC | H. | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 375 | |||||
GIRARD FABIENNE | F. | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 376 | |||||
GIRARDEAU ALEXANDRE | H. | BNIC | 2891 | |||||
GIRARDOT FRANCOIS | H. | 2649 | ||||||
GIRY JEAN YVES | H. | 2155 | ||||||
GIUDICELLI ANTOINE | H. | JARNAC SPORT CANOE KAYAK | 2390 | |||||
GLACHET DELPHINE | F. | GAZELEC CMCAS 94 - KEKE DU BOCAGE | 2799 | |||||
GODET OLIVIER | H. | VIENNE BIATHLON | 425 | |||||
GOMBERT SAMUEL | H. | 2883 | ||||||
GOMET DAVID | H. | 5170 | ||||||
GOMEZ BETTY | F. | LES MOUSQUETAIRES | 2599 | |||||
GONIAK REMY | H. | 33067 | 3303 | |||||
GONIDEC PASCALE | F. | ADRENALINE 33 | 3215 | |||||
GONZALEZ SEBASTIEN | H. | NO BEAUF BRIGAD | 2348 | |||||
GORRON XAVIER | H. | 498 | ||||||
GOUESET GAETAN | H. | 2564 | ||||||
GOUMARD FREDERIC | H. | SAGC TRIATHLON | 321 | |||||
GOUPILLAT FRANCOIS | H. | 4543 | ||||||
GOURY JULIEN | H. | 2665 | ||||||
GOYON RAPHAEL | H. | 3172 | ||||||
GOYON ANGELIQUE | F. | G2A | 3171 | |||||
GRANIER JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | aucun | 3167 | |||||
GRAVEREAUX MARIE | F. | 2584 | ||||||
GREEN JAMES | H. | 4592 | ||||||
GREGOIRE FRANCOIS | H. | 4780 | ||||||
GRIGORAS DIANNA | F. | 400 | ||||||
GRIPPON MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | AS AFAC | 4350 | |||||
GRIPPON JOHNNY | H. | AS AFAC | 4351 | |||||
GROLLEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | 10 000 Maîtres CHARENTE | 2389 | |||||
GROLLEAU ERIC | H. | 4903 | ||||||
GRONDAIN OLIVIER | H. | 2418 | ||||||
GROSBOIS DAVID | H. | 4588 | ||||||
GUERIN JEAN PAUL | H. | VTT-TRAIL CHATEAU-THÉBAUD | 478 | |||||
GUERIN ROSELINE | F. | 2326 | ||||||
GUERIN ANNIE CLAUDE | F. | 3151 | ||||||
GUERIN MATHIEU | H. | NEANT | 4838 | |||||
GUERY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | CA PICTAVE | 2589 | |||||
GUIDOUX SEBASTIEN | H. | 2616 | ||||||
GUILLAUME MARTINE | F. | HABAY RUNNERS CLUB | 4304 | |||||
GUILLEBAUD THIERRY | H. | SPIRIDON | 2906 | |||||
GUIONNET AURELIE | F. | AS AFAC | 4347 | |||||
GUIVARC'H JEAN PAUL | H. | 4945 | ||||||
GUYENNOT TOMMY | H. | 291 | ||||||
GUYOT AURORE | F. | SPIRIDON | 5168 | |||||
GUYOT CYRIL | H. | SPIRIDON 16 | 4902 | |||||
HADI STEPHANE | H. | 2990 | ||||||
HAY MARYSE | F. | 4480 | ||||||
HENAFF BIELLE NATHALIE | F. | 187 | ||||||
HERAUD ETIENNE | H. | 4498 | ||||||
HERAUD CHRISTOPHER | H. | TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS | 370 | |||||
HERBINET GUILLAUME | H. | 4329 | ||||||
HERBINET ANNE HELENE | F. | 4328 | ||||||
HIBON PASCAL | H. | 2358 | ||||||
HIDREAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 3397 | |||||
HIDREAU LUCIE | F. | 4182 | ||||||
HOARAU REMI | H. | 4381 | ||||||
HOLM CHRISTIAN | H. | 360 | ||||||
HOSTEING HELENE | F. | 4656 | ||||||
HOSTEING PAUL | H. | 2988 | ||||||
HOSTEING ANNA | F. | 4753 | ||||||
HOUGUET HUET CELINE | F. | G2A | 4911 | |||||
HUBERT ROMUALD | H. | 2894 | ||||||
HUBERT ARNAUD | H. | 4591 | ||||||
HUMBERT CORINNE | F. | 356 | ||||||
HUSTE YVES | H. | 3216 | ||||||
HUTINET OLIVIER | H. | JSA TRIATHLON | 2731 | |||||
HUTINET SEVERINE | F. | CA PLASSAC | 2728 | |||||
IDIER STEPHANIE | F. | 4468 | ||||||
IMBERT LANDREAU ISABELLE | F. | 2722 | ||||||
JANNIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | 3147 | ||||||
JARDRY ISABELLE | F. | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME | 5036 | |||||
JAUDEAU DAVID | H. | CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 3188 | |||||
JEAN HUBERT | H. | ECHIRE | 3182 | |||||
JEANGUYOT EMMY | F. | 4693 | ||||||
JEANGUYOT EMMANUEL | H. | 4692 | ||||||
JEANNEAU CATHERINE | F. | 2836 | ||||||
JOLY PATRICK | H. | 4571 | ||||||
JOLY VINCENT | H. | XMEN | 357 | |||||
JONCOURT PIERRE | H. | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2676 | |||||
JONCOURT CAROLE | F. | LOISIRS MARTELL | 2677 | |||||
JOUBERT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 4671 | ||||||
JOUOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2809 | ||||||
JOURD'HUI HENRI PAUL | H. | 2955 | ||||||
JUBEAU PATRICE | H. | 2359 | ||||||
JUBLANC RUDY | H. | 140 | ||||||
JUTARD CAROLINE | F. | 4215 | ||||||
KAPP ANNE | F. | 2721 | ||||||
KARROUM YANN | H. | 2264 | ||||||
KARST LAURENT | H. | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 534 | |||||
KEMPF CECILE | F. | 516 | ||||||
KERGOURLAY FREDERIC | H. | 5131 | ||||||
KERIGNARD DENIS | H. | ECA SMARVES VERNON | 2913 | |||||
KEROUAS FABRICE | H. | ASPTT ORLEANS | 2970 | |||||
KERVAREC ANNE LISE | F. | 2551 | ||||||
KERYBIN JEAN YVES | H. | 3153 | ||||||
KLEIVER RENAUD | H. | 2117 | ||||||
KOEGER ARMEL | H. | 3269 | ||||||
KOLMAN CHRISTIAN | H. | COURS TOUJOURS 85 | 3071 | |||||
KREBS YOANN | H. | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 188 | |||||
LABADIE VALENTIN | H. | EAMYA | 2675 | |||||
LABBAYE LILIANE | F. | 4217 | ||||||
LABOUAL ERIC | H. | 3348 | ||||||
LABROUSSE ADRIEN | H. | 3138 | ||||||
LABRUNIE DORIAN | H. | POMPIERS COGNAC | 4313 | |||||
LABRUYERE YVAN | H. | 3012 | ||||||
LACHAIZE PHILIPPE | H. | 4359 | ||||||
LACHAIZE VIRGINIE | F. | VIVA FORM | 4330 | |||||
LACORE MARTINE | F. | 4872 | ||||||
LACOSTE CEDRIC | H. | BRETAGNE AC CESSON | 4493 | |||||
LAFARGE JEREMY | H. | 3390 | ||||||
LAFON BRUNO | H. | 351 | ||||||
LAGARDERE BRUNO | H. | 4392 | ||||||
LAHOUZE PATRICK | H. | 2895 | ||||||
LALLAIN CECILE | F. | ADRENALINE 33 | 2606 | |||||
LALLIER JEREMY | H. | 4357 | ||||||
LAMOTHE REMI | H. | 4690 | ||||||
LANCIEN JACQUELINE | F. | 4171 | ||||||
LANDEAU BERTRAND | H. | LES PETITS DIABLUTINS | 2886 | |||||
LAPARLIERE VIVIEN | H. | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 3032 | |||||
LAPEYRE KARINE | F. | AS AFAC | 4353 | |||||
LAPEYRE OLIVIER | H. | 2120 | ||||||
LARBEY BAPTISTE | H. | 2783 | ||||||
LARDILLON KARINE | F. | AS AFAC | 4354 | |||||
LARIVIERE VINCENT | H. | 4567 | ||||||
LAROCHE STEVE | H. | 4581 | ||||||
LAROCHE LAURE EMMANUELLE | F. | 4582 | ||||||
LAROCHE JACKY | H. | 4209 | ||||||
LARROQUETTE MARC | H. | 5046 | ||||||
LASKOWSKI GREGORY | H. | 294 | ||||||
LASSAGNE HELENE | F. | 3245 | ||||||
LATOUR CELINE | F. | 2611 | ||||||
LAURENT ERIC | H. | 2900 | ||||||
LAURENT ALEXIS | H. | 4589 | ||||||
LAVAL LAURA | F. | 4587 | ||||||
LAVEAU SANDRA | F. | 5052 | ||||||
LAVEAU WILLIAM | H. | 5053 | ||||||
LE DORIOL NICOLAS | H. | 2385 | ||||||
LE GOAS BENJAMIN | H. | NORD VENDÉE ATHLÉTISME | 430 | |||||
LE GUEN GEFFROY KARINE | F. | LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 2349 | |||||
LE MAGUER ARNAUD | H. | 2384 | ||||||
LE MENAHEZE KEVIN | H. | 362 | ||||||
LE PEZRON YVES | H. | 383 | ||||||
LE ROUX GERARD | H. | 4338 | ||||||
LE ROUZIC ALAIN | H. | ASPTT VANNES | 2083 | |||||
LECOSTEY ANTHONY | H. | BRAUD AC | 5042 | |||||
LECOURT JEAN | H. | 3034 | ||||||
LECROART THOMAS | H. | 3398 | ||||||
LEE ROBERT | H. | 2518 | ||||||
LEFORT JEROME | H. | 494 | ||||||
LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | AKRO BITUM | 130 | |||||
LEFRANCOIS MYRIAM | F. | 2095 | ||||||
LEGER ALICE | F. | 4917 | ||||||
LEGOUX PIERRE | H. | 2873 | ||||||
LEGRAND CHARLOTTE | F. | CA PLASSAC | 270 | |||||
LEJUEZ JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | 3173 | ||||||
LEMOINE EMMANUELLE | F. | 4867 | ||||||
LEMOUZY GERARD | H. | 2619 | ||||||
LENOIR NATHALIE | F. | 2838 | ||||||
LENORMAND NICOLAS | H. | 290 | ||||||
LERAIS JEAN MICHEL | H. | 2268 | ||||||
LEROBELER EVELYNE | F. | COMPAGNONS LA CLOUERE | 2881 | |||||
LETALON MAXENCE | H. | 4143 | ||||||
LETESSIER LUDOVIC | H. | Team STADIUM | 397 | |||||
LEVAZEUX DAVID | H. | 150 | ||||||
LEVY ISABELLE | F. | 4492 | ||||||
LEZIN GWENAEL | H. | 3330 | ||||||
LIAIGRE FREDERIC | H. | 3099 | ||||||
LIAIGRE CARINE | F. | 3101 | ||||||
LIMERAT ROMARIC | H. | 2807 | ||||||
LOISY THIBAUD | H. | 3350 | ||||||
LOIZEAU CLEMENT | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4310 | |||||
LONGEVILLE BENOIT | H. | AS SPIRITIF | 2784 | |||||
LORETZ JULIEN | H. | 4580 | ||||||
LORGERON ROMAIN | H. | 4865 | ||||||
LORGERON AUDREY | F. | km42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 4866 | |||||
LOUIS JOEL | H. | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* | 402 | |||||
LOUSTEAUD CHRISTELLE | F. | G2A Angoulême | 4915 | |||||
LOUVIGNE ARNAUD | H. | US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME | 3132 | |||||
LOUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | ASVA RAID | 2213 | |||||
LOWIE MARCEAU | H. | GASS SAUJON | 4568 | |||||
LUC DOMINIQUE | H. | FORREST COMPAGNIE | 4389 | |||||
LUC MURIELLE | F. | 4069 | ||||||
LUCAS BRIGITTE | F. | BNIC | 4742 | |||||
LUTSEN FRANCK | H. | 2520 | ||||||
MAAMERI MOHAMED | H. | ACP MARSEILLE | 3037 | |||||
MABBOUX FRANK | H. | CA PLASSAC | 3288 | |||||
MABILLE JEROME | H. | 2602 | ||||||
MABILLE GUILLAUME | H. | 2291 | ||||||
MADUEL PIERRE EMMANUEL | H. | 2800 | ||||||
MAGNE SEBASTIEN | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 4397 | |||||
MAGRIN JEREMY | H. | 4540 | ||||||
MAIN DAVID | H. | POMPIERS COGNAC | 4316 | |||||
MALAGNOUX LAURENT | H. | 3219 | ||||||
MANICOT CORINNE | F. | 5106 | ||||||
MANNALIN LUDOVIC | H. | 4216 | ||||||
MANSENCAL JEAN | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4323 | |||||
MARCHAU LAURENT | H. | RACING CLUB NANTAIS | 152 | |||||
MARCHEGAY NICOLAS | H. | 2391 | ||||||
MARIUZ PATRICK | H. | 3064 | ||||||
MAROLLEAU JEAN MARIE | H. | 4593 | ||||||
MARQUIS MICHELE | F. | 2314 | ||||||
MARQUIS ANTHONY | H. | 3354 | ||||||
MARQUIS MARINE | F. | 2313 | ||||||
MARS CLAIRE | F. | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 2251 | |||||
MARSAUDON STEPHANE | H. | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4531 | |||||
MARSAULT NATACHA | F. | 4668 | ||||||
MARTIN JEROME | H. | 4816 | ||||||
MARTIN JEREMY | H. | Les Guidons Mareuillais | 4355 | |||||
MARTIN REGIS | H. | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2274 | |||||
MARTIN FLORENCE ALEXANDRA | F. | BA 709 | 2597 | |||||
MARTIN STEPHANE | H. | 5043 | ||||||
MARTINEZ JOANNA | F. | G2A | 4855 | |||||
MARUEJOULS THIERRY | H. | 3327 | ||||||
MASCRET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | GASS | 4533 | |||||
MASON JOAN | F. | KENILWORTH RUNNERS | 2862 | |||||
MASSAVIE MARIE | F. | 2901 | ||||||
MASSEY SARAH | F. | 2603 | ||||||
MATHIEU JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | LES PTITS DIABLOTINS | 2695 | |||||
MATHIEU ANTOINE | H. | 3239 | ||||||
MAUDUIT STEPHANE | H. | 510 | ||||||
MAUFROY JULIE | F. | 4834 | ||||||
MAUFROY LAURENT | H. | 2201 | ||||||
MAUFROY JULIEN | H. | 3133 | ||||||
MAURAT WILFRIED | H. | 4541 | ||||||
MAYOT KARINE | F. | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 236 | |||||
MAZIERE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | ECA 17 | 125 | |||||
MCWILLIAM ROB | H. | 255 | ||||||
MEAR SOLENN | F. | 4899 | ||||||
MELIER PHILIPPE | H. | JARNAC ATHLE | 3307 | |||||
MENARD MARINE | F. | 4491 | ||||||
MERCIER AURELIEN | H. | 5163 | ||||||
MERILLAC PATRICK | H. | 4213 | ||||||
MERLET PIERRE | H. | 3296 | ||||||
MESLIER NATHALIE | F. | 4874 | ||||||
MESLIER OLIVIER | H. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 211 | |||||
MESMIN CHRISTIAN | H. | 2787 | ||||||
METAIREAU VALERIE | F. | 4062 | ||||||
METAIS JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | 2586 | ||||||
MEUNIER JULIEN | H. | RCCR | 4385 | |||||
MEZIERES YVAN | H. | AS AFAC | 4352 | |||||
MIARA PHILIPPE | H. | LOISIRS MARTELL | 4390 | |||||
MICHAUD HELENE | F. | 4558 | ||||||
MICHAUD CYRIL | H. | 4532 | ||||||
MICHAUD SYLVAIN | H. | 5025 | ||||||
MICHAUD BRUNET SANDRA | F. | 4263 | ||||||
MICHAUD MAILLET HELENE | F. | 4120 | ||||||
MICHELON NATHALIE | F. | 4395 | ||||||
MILLARD AURELIE | F. | 3324 | ||||||
MILLET XAVIER | H. | 2694 | ||||||
MILLET CHRISTOPHE | H. | 3246 | ||||||
MILLIARD JOHN | H. | JSA TRIATHLON | 2786 | |||||
MINARET SONNIA | F. | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE | 2579 | |||||
MINET GERARD | H. | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 2495 | |||||
MINIER JEAN MARC | H. | 4988 | ||||||
MIOSSEC ANTOINE | H. | 2806 | ||||||
MIOT MARTIAL | H. | Club Loisirs Martell | 3326 | |||||
MIOULET STEPHANE | H. | EDLM | 4474 | |||||
MIRANTE GUIVARCH ADRIEN | H. | 5035 | ||||||
MISSEGUE FRANCK | H. | 2356 | ||||||
MOINARD GERALDINE | F. | USAA | 4208 | |||||
MOINARD CLAUDE ALAIN | H. | uca | 4207 | |||||
MOINEAUD VINCENT | H. | 2592 | ||||||
MOITIE CHLOE | F. | 2648 | ||||||
MOLINIE VINCENT | H. | TCJ | 462 | |||||
MONNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2565 | ||||||
MONNEREAU CLEMENT | H. | 4490 | ||||||
MONNEREAU CLAUDINE | F. | 4488 | ||||||
MONNET GAELLE | F. | POTES AND RUN | 4660 | |||||
MONNET SEBASTIEN | H. | POTES AND RUN | 4661 | |||||
MONTEAU FELIX | H. | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4860 | |||||
MONTEAU JEAN YVES | H. | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4858 | |||||
MONTEAU CATHERINE | F. | LOUVET ASSURANCES | 4859 | |||||
MONY THOMAS | H. | 4456 | ||||||
MOQUET STEPHANE | H. | 474 | ||||||
MOREAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 2696 | |||||
MOREAU TEDDY | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4314 | |||||
MOREAU JEROME | H. | 455 | ||||||
MOREAU GREG | H. | RUNNING NATURE 16 | 5038 | |||||
MOREAU DELPHINE | F. | 4486 | ||||||
MOREAU CAROLINE | F. | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 4827 | |||||
MOREL BRUNO | H. | 4179 | ||||||
MOREL VALERIE | F. | 4180 | ||||||
MORGE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 4673 | ||||||
MORIN EMMANUEL | H. | 515 | ||||||
MORIN SYLVAIN | H. | 2119 | ||||||
MORNET CHRISTINE | F. | 2583 | ||||||
MOSSET NATHALIE | F. | 2272 | ||||||
MOSSET DIDIER | H. | 4140 | ||||||
MOUFLET FREDERIC | H. | CMA | 3149 | |||||
MOUFLET BEATRICE | F. | CMA | 4857 | |||||
MOUNIER AURORE | F. | SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 | 4254 | |||||
MOUNIER THOMAS | H. | STADIUM / AMIL EVENT | 384 | |||||
MOUNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | AVENIR ATURIN | 3158 | |||||
MOUREY NICOLAS | H. | TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE | 2604 | |||||
MOUSSET ERIC | H. | LISSES AC | 3255 | |||||
MOUSSET ADIZATOU | F. | GASS | 2154 | |||||
NADAUD JEAN MARC | H. | 2309 | ||||||
NADEAU VINCENT | H. | 4862 | ||||||
NAU MICKAEL | H. | CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 4863 | |||||
NAUCHE JEROME | H. | JCC | 3262 | |||||
NAUD PIERRE | H. | 3281 | ||||||
NEAU GAETAN | H. | G2A | 3098 | |||||
NEAU JEAN MARIE | H. | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 206 | |||||
NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | BASE AERIENNE 709 | 2443 | |||||
NOE EMMANUEL | H. | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 256 | |||||
NOEL ALEX | H. | 4475 | ||||||
NOEL FLORIAN | H. | 4380 | ||||||
NONY GEOFFROY | H. | 5040 | ||||||
NORMAND LIONEL | H. | 4485 | ||||||
NOWICKI KARINE | F. | 4364 | ||||||
OHREL PHILIPPE | H. | US ROISSY EN BRIE | 292 | |||||
OHREL NADEGE | F. | US ROISSY EN BRIE | 2426 | |||||
OLIVIER LUDOVIC | H. | RUNING 16 | 234 | |||||
OLLIVIER VALERIE | F. | 2581 | ||||||
OLMOS PIERRE | H. | 4497 | ||||||
OULIE FREDERIC | H. | 3393 | ||||||
OUVRIER BONNAZ STEPHANE | H. | 3066 | ||||||
OVIEVE DAVID | H. | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 2315 | |||||
PAGE ESTELLE | F. | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 2576 | |||||
PAGES HUBERT | H. | 4842 | ||||||
PAGNER MICKAEL | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4322 | |||||
PAILLER PHILIPPE | H. | AS LEGRAND | 528 | |||||
PAIN FLAVIE | F. | 4477 | ||||||
PAJOT EMMANUEL | H. | Rapid'os16 | 2419 | |||||
PALLE VERONIQUE | F. | ZODIAC AEROSPACE | 4361 | |||||
PANIS WENDY | F. | PANIS | 3043 | |||||
PAPON PATRICK | H. | 2269 | ||||||
PARADE HERVE | H. | 3146 | ||||||
PARCQ FABRICE | H. | 191 | ||||||
PARTHONNAUD GERARD | H. | SPIRIDON 16 | 3069 | |||||
PASGRIMAUD HELENE | F. | 2364 | ||||||
PASQUET ANTHONY | H. | 4657 | ||||||
PATERSON STEWART | H. | 4754 | ||||||
PAULIAC FREDERIC | H. | 2559 | ||||||
PAULINE VIOLAINE | F. | 2612 | ||||||
PAYET LUDOVIC | H. | 2747 | ||||||
PAYNAUD ANTHONY | H. | 4332 | ||||||
PECHEVIS FLORENCE | F. | 4482 | ||||||
PECHEVIS MATHIEU | H. | 4481 | ||||||
PELLERIN ERIC | H. | GASS | 3302 | |||||
PENAUD CHRISTELLE | F. | 4244 | ||||||
PENET LAURENT | H. | 2785 | ||||||
PENICHON JOHAN | H. | 4299 | ||||||
PENIN PIERRE | H. | 223 | ||||||
PENY PHILIPPE | H. | 2099 | ||||||
PERAUD HERVE | H. | SAPEURS POMPIERS 16 | 4854 | |||||
PEREZ MATTHIEU | H. | 5169 | ||||||
PERIERS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G2A | 4496 | |||||
PERLOT RONALD | H. | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 2116 | |||||
PERLOT FABIENNE | F. | DEL'HURÉ | 2115 | |||||
PERRIN CYRIL | H. | L'ARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME | 4119 | |||||
PESTEL DAVID | H. | 3062 | ||||||
PETIT ANTOINE | H. | 3396 | ||||||
PETIT STEPHANE | H. | 4483 | ||||||
PETIT GUYONNE | F. | AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | 2298 | |||||
PIAT SYLVAIN | H. | 2352 | ||||||
PICAUD ANNE | F. | 4963 | ||||||
PICAUD CAROLINE | F. | 2381 | ||||||
PICHON JULIE | F. | 4099 | ||||||
PIED RAPHAEL | H. | 401 | ||||||
PIEDNOIR JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | AS SAINT SYLVAIN | 531 | |||||
PIERRET THIERRY | H. | Habay Runners Club | 2598 | |||||
PINAUD PAUL | H. | 3168 | ||||||
PINEAU LUDO | H. | 4641 | ||||||
PINOT VALERIE | F. | 3134 | ||||||
PINTO TONY | H. | 4946 | ||||||
PIQUART PATRICK | H. | CAB ATHLETISME | 327 | |||||
PISSELOUP EMMANUEL | H. | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | 249 | |||||
PISSELOUP VALERIE | F. | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | 2308 | |||||
PITEAU FLORENCE | F. | athetisme olympic pons | 3163 | |||||
PITRON POMMIER JEAN | H. | 4562 | ||||||
PIVETEAU EMERICK | H. | 4438 | ||||||
PLASSARD VINCENT | H. | 3218 | ||||||
POIRIER BRUNO | H. | ES COUERON | 264 | |||||
POISBELAUD PHLLIPPE | H. | 2617 | ||||||
POIZEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | 287 | ||||||
POTIER THIERRY | H. | GASS | 2667 | |||||
POUGET ERIC | H. | 2421 | ||||||
POULOUIN YVES | H. | 496 | ||||||
POUPART FABIEN | H. | 4300 | ||||||
POUPEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | 404 | ||||||
POUZEAUD FREDERIC | H. | 3351 | ||||||
PRADIER CAROLE | F. | FAICEKONPEU | 2152 | |||||
PRADIER JOEL | H. | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX | 2151 | |||||
PRECIGOUT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4305 | |||||
PRIN SEBASTIEN | H. | 3353 | ||||||
PROUST JEAN LUC | H. | 2571 | ||||||
PROUTEAU THIERRY | H. | AS AFAC | 4348 | |||||
PROUTEAU MARIE LAURE | F. | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 3013 | |||||
PUYBAREAU FABIEN | H. | 3150 | ||||||
QUANTIN SEBASTIEN | H. | 4206 | ||||||
QUEMENER JEAN MARC | H. | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 2607 | |||||
QUERIAUD VANESSA | F. | 5171 | ||||||
QUINTIN ALEXANDRE | H. | 3063 | ||||||
QUITTE SONIA | F. | 391 | ||||||
RAFFOUX PASCAL | H. | 4471 | ||||||
RAIMOND SANDRINE | F. | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 343 | |||||
RAMBEAU EMMANUEL | H. | 5070 | ||||||
RAMON CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2989 | ||||||
RAPET PIERRIC | H. | MONTENDRE TRIATHLON | 54 | |||||
RASTAU CEDRIC | H. | 2875 | ||||||
RASTOUT LUDOVIC | H. | 4695 | ||||||
RAVAIL JEROME | H. | 3272 | ||||||
RAVIZE ERIC | H. | 5037 | ||||||
RAVON LUCIE | F. | 4918 | ||||||
RAVON CELINE | F. | 4904 | ||||||
RAYNAUD VALENTIN | H. | 4394 | ||||||
RECLUS CINDY | F. | 4837 | ||||||
REGNACQ MATTHIEU | H. | 3157 | ||||||
REIGNIER PHILIPPE | H. | CA PLASSAC | 3400 | |||||
RELET LOUIS | H. | 412 | ||||||
RENAUD MICHAEL | H. | 392 | ||||||
RENAUDEAU PIERRE | H. | PLASSAC 16 | 2605 | |||||
RENE SOPHIE | F. | 2850 | ||||||
RESTIER CYRILLE | H. | 3244 | ||||||
RIANT FABRICE | H. | 3072 | ||||||
RIBANO BENJAMIN | H. | 2386 | ||||||
RIBEREAU FABIEN | H. | 3161 | ||||||
RICHARD DAVID | H. | 2796 | ||||||
RICHARD LUDOVIC | H. | 2998 | ||||||
RICHARD ADRIEN | H. | 4912 | ||||||
RICHAUDEAU FABIENNE | F. | 4138 | ||||||
RIFFAUD ALAN | H. | 3292 | ||||||
RIPAUD ISABELLE | F. | GASS SAUJON | 4223 | |||||
RIPPE AURELIE | F. | 4594 | ||||||
RITCHIE GLENDA | F. | HILL RUNNERS | 4151 | |||||
RITCHIE JOHN | H. | HILL RUNNERS | 4694 | |||||
RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN | H. | 2884 | ||||||
RIVET MARTINE | F. | FOULEES RENE CAILLIE | 4659 | |||||
RIVET FREDERIC | H. | 2568 | ||||||
RIVET HUMEAU JEAN | H. | SPIRIDON 16 | 5164 | |||||
ROBARAUD NATHALIE | F. | 4757 | ||||||
ROBIN SANDRINE | F. | 4663 | ||||||
ROBY GILLES | H. | 233 | ||||||
ROCHAIS BENJAMIN | H. | 3214 | ||||||
ROCHE SYLVAIN | H. | 2263 | ||||||
ROCHER THOMAS | H. | BM ZLOB 2.0 | 2798 | |||||
ROGEON SABRINA | F. | 3164 | ||||||
ROL WILLEM | H. | NIEUL AIR PUR | 413 | |||||
ROLAND XAVIER | H. | G2A | 4981 | |||||
ROLLAND PIEGUE JEAN MARC | H. | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 145 | |||||
ROLLET GERARD PASCAL | H. | ass | 4760 | |||||
ROMAIN ENAULT | H. | 4666 | ||||||
RONTARD GUY | H. | ultramical 86 | 3011 | |||||
ROOY GHISLAIN | H. | 3300 | ||||||
ROSEL VINCENT | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4315 | |||||
ROSSINI JEAN LUC | H. | SANTORUN | 3282 | |||||
ROUAUX PASCAL | H. | 2320 | ||||||
ROUGE FLAVIE | F. | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 4242 | |||||
ROUGE LUCIE | F. | 4936 | ||||||
ROUGIER NATOLINE | F. | AS AFAC | 4861 | |||||
ROUGIER GWENAELLE | F. | 4098 | ||||||
ROULLET RENOLEAU NICOLAS | H. | 3068 | ||||||
ROULLET RENOLEAU BERTRAND | H. | 4759 | ||||||
ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRE | H. | 2335 | ||||||
ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE | H. | 4265 | ||||||
ROUSSET PATRICK | H. | 205 | ||||||
ROUTIER DAMIEN | H. | 4765 | ||||||
ROUX NICOLAS | H. | 440 | ||||||
ROUX NICOLAS | H. | 186 | ||||||
ROUX LOIC | H. | 398 | ||||||
ROUZIER SOPHIE | F. | 4388 | ||||||
ROY SERGINE | F. | MOUNIER COGNAC | 4260 | |||||
ROY JULIEN | H. | 4273 | ||||||
ROY MARIE | F. | 4139 | ||||||
ROY NELLY | F. | 5055 | ||||||
RUAU JEROME | H. | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 4744 | |||||
RULLIER STEPHANE | H. | LES PTITS DIABLOTINS | 4396 | |||||
SABOURAULT STEPHANE | H. | US ECOUEN EZANVILLE | 143 | |||||
SABOURIN JESSICA | F. | 4478 | ||||||
SAGE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 3274 | ||||||
SAHRANE YASSER | H. | 126 | ||||||
SAINTURAT SEBASTIEN | H. | 4542 | ||||||
SALESSE PHILIPPE | H. | TABLE ROCHARD-MARTIN | 4547 | |||||
SALZAT BERNARD | H. | 463 | ||||||
SAMMUT GUILLAUME | H. | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 2668 | |||||
SAUTEREAU ETIENNE | H. | 4942 | ||||||
SAUVIGNON CHARLES HENRI | H. | 2585 | ||||||
SAVARY FLORIAN | H. | 286 | ||||||
SEMENT ELODIE | F. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4320 | |||||
SENESAEL DANIEL | H. | 232 | ||||||
SERBUISSON FABIENNE | F. | 4472 | ||||||
SERBUISSON JEAN JACQUES | H. | 4473 | ||||||
SERE PIERRE | H. | 5045 | ||||||
SIMON DAVID | H. | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT | 260 | |||||
SJOBLOM JUKKA | H. | 2863 | ||||||
SOULARD DANIELLE | F. | 3178 | ||||||
SOULAT THIBAUT | H. | 4559 | ||||||
SOULET MATHILDE | F. | 4746 | ||||||
SOULIE HERVE | H. | 4706 | ||||||
SOULIER MARIE ANNE | F. | 2992 | ||||||
SOURISSEAU LENAICK | H. | MACADAM & TRAIL | 219 | |||||
SOURY EMILIE | F. | 2587 | ||||||
SOURY MELANIE | F. | 4432 | ||||||
SOURY MAUD | F. | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 2519 | |||||
STAPEL BIRGIT | F. | 2496 | ||||||
STARCK JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 2355 | ||||||
STOUS DIMITRI | H. | POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 4937 | |||||
STYNEN VINCENT | H. | 4331 | ||||||
SUBILEAU JEROME | H. | 2084 | ||||||
SULLIVAN SIMONE | F. | 4292 | ||||||
SURAULT EMMANUELLE | F. | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 2350 | |||||
SUTRE JEAN LOUIS | H. | 4939 | ||||||
SYLVAIN MICHAEL | H. | 4880 | ||||||
TACHDJIAN FRANCOIS | H. | AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING | 5111 | |||||
TAESCH LARIBIERE LAETITIA | F. | 3271 | ||||||
TALINEAU DAMIEN | H. | 2936 | ||||||
TAMAI KARINE | F. | 4530 | ||||||
TARADE THIERRY | H. | SANTORUN | 3277 | |||||
TARDITZ CORINNE | F. | 358 | ||||||
TARIS JEAN | H. | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 318 | |||||
TARRADE MARTINE | F. | 4856 | ||||||
TEIXEIRA JEAN LOUIS | H. | 4479 | ||||||
TELLIER ARNAUD | H. | 2439 | ||||||
TELLIER LUDIVINE | F. | 2440 | ||||||
TERMINET ISABELLE | F. | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 4295 | |||||
TERMINET CYRIL | H. | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 361 | |||||
TERMINET MARIE LAURE | F. | 4337 | ||||||
TERRIERE MATHIAS | H. | 4436 | ||||||
TESSIER VINCENT | H. | SANS CLUB | 4534 | |||||
TEULON VIRGINIE | F. | LES FLECHES DE LARCHER | 5172 | |||||
THEBAULT MICKAEL | H. | AS AFAC | 4270 | |||||
THILLARD VANESSA | F. | 5166 | ||||||
THOLIERE PASCAL ROGER | H. | 17 SOUPAPES | 3221 | |||||
THOMASSE FRANCK | H. | AS SFR / ESB Oxygene | 2861 | |||||
TIEBOUT PAUL | H. | 288 | ||||||
TIRBOIS JESSICA | F. | 4499 | ||||||
TIRBOIS BRUNO | H. | 2795 | ||||||
TISSIER SYLVAIN | H. | POMPIER DE COGNAC | 4312 | |||||
TOMAS LAURENT | H. | AS AFAC | 4722 | |||||
TOSOLINI FRANCIS | H. | TUC TRIATHLON | 499 | |||||
TOTEL BERTRAND | H. | 2995 | ||||||
TOTEL PASCALE | F. | 4669 | ||||||
TOURAINE GABRIEL | H. | 4545 | ||||||
TOURAINE MARIE LAURE | F. | 2852 | ||||||
TOURON CHRISTOPHE | H. | CA PLASSAC | 2691 | |||||
TOUSSAINT GISELE | F. | PLASSAC | 5136 | |||||
TREMBLE EVA | F. | US SAINTES ATHLÉTISME | 2249 | |||||
TREMBLE STEPHANE | H. | 2250 | ||||||
TRIBODET BENOIT | H. | 2909 | ||||||
TRIBODET VIRGINIE | F. | 2908 | ||||||
TRICARD KARINE | F. | 4962 | ||||||
TRUFFLANDIER LOIC | H. | 016034 | 3166 | |||||
TRUPTIL ODILE | F. | 4964 | ||||||
TUEUR ERIC | H. | 5088 | ||||||
UBA SABRINA | F. | 4170 | ||||||
UBA STEPHANE | H. | 2357 | ||||||
ULMET THIERRY | H. | 3293 | ||||||
URSU OLGA | F. | 5146 | ||||||
VALADE VAILLAGOU BRIGITTE | F. | AKRO BITUM | 4920 | |||||
VALADOU VINCENT | H. | 3295 | ||||||
VALAIS CESAR | H. | CS HENNESSY | 3061 | |||||
VALANTIN DENIS | H. | 2240 | ||||||
VALAT PAULINE | F. | 4356 | ||||||
VANDEPORTAL ERIC | H. | ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE | 543 | |||||
VASLIN GUILLAUME | H. | Makadam Fitness Angouleme | 2987 | |||||
VERGNON AMANDINE | F. | 4100 | ||||||
VERSCHUERE SYLVAIN | H. | 497 | ||||||
VEYLIT SARAH | F. | 4566 | ||||||
VEYSSIERE GUILLAUME | H. | 4851 | ||||||
VIAULT ALEXANDRE | H. | 2420 | ||||||
VIEGAS AURELIE | F. | 4379 | ||||||
VIGEZZI ANNE | F. | 4944 | ||||||
VIGEZZI FRANCOISE | F. | 4841 | ||||||
VIGNAL SEBASTIEN | H. | 3283 | ||||||
VIGNAUD JEAN JACQUES | H. | BSGA | 2935 | |||||
VIGNAUD MURIELLE | F. | 4336 | ||||||
VIGOUROUX FRANCOIS | H. | 329 | ||||||
VILLIER YANN | H. | les fleches de larcher | 3399 | |||||
VIMENEY GUILLAUME | H. | 533 | ||||||
VINCENT ALAIN | H. | 492 | ||||||
VINCENT JEAN CYRILL | H. | 5134 | ||||||
VINCENT JEANINE | F. | 4678 | ||||||
VINET ERIKA | F. | Athletic club angérien | 2580 | |||||
VINET DAMIEN | H. | BACARDI | 2556 | |||||
VIOLET MARYSE | F. | AS AFAC | 4345 | |||||
VIOLETTE GAELLE | F. | 4204 | ||||||
VIOLETTE VICTOR | H. | 2424 | ||||||
VIROL VERONIQUE | F. | 2956 | ||||||
VIROL FREDERIC | H. | LES DEL HURE | 2954 | |||||
VISSE THIERRY | H. | 517 | ||||||
VIVARRAT PERRIN DOMINIQUE | F. | 3097 | ||||||
VOYEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | GASS | 3165 | |||||
WALEZAK MICHEL | H. | 399 | ||||||
WATRIN OLIVIER | H. | ES RENAULT | 479 | |||||
WITTERSHEIM FREDERIC | H. | 408 |