Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEROUETTE CHRISTIAN | H. | LOS ASTIAUS | 1565 | |||||
AIT MESSAOUD RACHID | H. | LOS ASTIAUS | 1537 | |||||
ALBERT THIERRY | H. | c.a castets en dorthe | 1621 | |||||
ALGALARRONDO CHANTAL | F. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1173 | |||||
ALLARD THIERRY | H. | 1420 | ||||||
ALLARY PATRICK | H. | 1481 | ||||||
ALLEGRE REMI | H. | 1204 | ||||||
ALLUIS MICHEL | H. | 95 | ||||||
AMARO ANDRE | H. | 13 | ||||||
AMELINE VINCENT | H. | 1307 | ||||||
AMIRAULT BRIGITTE | F. | 273 | ||||||
ANANOUH LYSIAS | H. | A2 RUNNING | 1216 | |||||
ANDRE PATRICK | H. | 1004 | ||||||
ANDRES ANNE | F. | ANDRES | 1323 | |||||
ANDRES JACQUES | H. | 54 | ||||||
ANGLA GRE MAYLIS | F. | 9 | ||||||
ANNEBICQUE BERNARD | H. | 1091 | ||||||
APIOU GOUSSAU STEPHANE | H. | DASSAULT SPORT | 1169 | |||||
APRETNA MAXIME | H. | 1783 | ||||||
ARAMENDY CORINNE | F. | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 1107 | |||||
ARANGUREN JAVIER | H. | 120 | ||||||
ARMAND ALEXANDRE | H. | 1019 | ||||||
ARMANDIE MICHEL | H. | 1348 | ||||||
ARNAUD DIDIER | H. | PAS DE CLUB | 2 | |||||
ARSICAUD WILLIAM | H. | TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS | 1049 | |||||
ARTIGA EMMANUEL | H. | 1232 | ||||||
ARTIGA BENJAMIN | H. | 1233 | ||||||
ARTIGAU FLORENCE | F. | 1374 | ||||||
ASCENCIO JEAN DESIRE | H. | 1672 | ||||||
AUPETIT CHRISTOPHE | H. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1814 | |||||
AURIACOMBE NICOLAS | H. | 307 | ||||||
AVERTY CAMILLE | F. | 26 | ||||||
AVIGNON OLIVIER | H. | 1728 | ||||||
BABIAN JULIEN | H. | 1514 | ||||||
BABIAN ELODIE | F. | 1515 | ||||||
BABINET BENEDICTE | F. | 300 | ||||||
BAGIEU CHRISTIAN | H. | LOS ASTIAUS | 1393 | |||||
BALLESTER ERIC | H. | STADE MONTOIS | 1246 | |||||
BALOUT JULIE | F. | 1698 | ||||||
BANEL BERNARD | H. | 1617 | ||||||
BANEY JOAN | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1579 | |||||
BAR EMMANUEL | H. | 1347 | ||||||
BARAT PHILIPPE | H. | IBM BORDEAUX | 1305 | |||||
BARATOUX HUGUES | H. | 1676 | ||||||
BARBERE RAPHAEL | H. | U.S.BAZAS | 323 | |||||
BARBIER PASCAL | H. | 84 | ||||||
BARDET ALEXANDRE | H. | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 1193 | |||||
BARRABES CASTAN LIONEL | H. | 1768 | ||||||
BARRAUD STEPHANE | H. | FFA | 1320 | |||||
BARREAU XAVIER | H. | 1011 | ||||||
BARREAUX CECILE | F. | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1304 | |||||
BARRERE JEAN PIERRE | H. | 1558 | ||||||
BARRERE ALEXANDRA | F. | 1577 | ||||||
BARRERE ALAIN | H. | E.M.M. | 75 | |||||
BARRIERE CECILE | F. | 1006 | ||||||
BARRIERE THIERRY | H. | 1362 | ||||||
BARSIOUGUES PATRICE | H. | c.a castets en dorthe | 143 | |||||
BASTIAT CYRIL | H. | NOMAD SUN | 1298 | |||||
BAUDRY TONY | H. | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1532 | |||||
BAUMANN NICOLAS | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 122 | |||||
BAYSSIE LAURENT | H. | 1820 | ||||||
BEAREZ JEAN JACQUES | H. | 1211 | ||||||
BECART MARTINE | F. | GALOPINS DU ROCHER | 1885 | |||||
BECHAR DAVID | H. | 1412 | ||||||
BEDOURET RAPHAEL | H. | GENDY | 1492 | |||||
BEILLIARD SEBASTIEN | H. | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 103 | |||||
BELLEARD CLEMENT | H. | 1008 | ||||||
BELLUGUE JEAN MARIE | H. | LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN MEDOC | 1586 | |||||
BELTRAN PHILIPPE | H. | GENDY LANGON | 146 | |||||
BELVISI BERNARD | H. | 1253 | ||||||
BENA MARIE | F. | FOULÉE ST AUBINOISE | 1152 | |||||
BENETEAU JONATHAN | H. | 1493 | ||||||
BENOIT SERGE | H. | JUNGHEINRICH | 1540 | |||||
BENQUET SEBASTIEN | H. | 1260 | ||||||
BENQUET JACQUES | H. | AC SAINT PALAIS | 1627 | |||||
BENTEJAC KATIA | F. | 1905 | ||||||
BENTEJAC JEAN MARC | H. | 322 | ||||||
BERAUX THIERRY | H. | LOS ASTIAUS | 1681 | |||||
BERCU BERNARD | H. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1585 | |||||
BERDET LAURENT | H. | 1122 | ||||||
BERDOYES ISABELLE | F. | SAGC ATHLETISME | 1203 | |||||
BERGERY SEBASTIEN | H. | 1797 | ||||||
BERGERY SANDRINE | F. | BSN | 231 | |||||
BERGERY FABRICE | H. | FOOT LOISIRS CA CASTETS | 1881 | |||||
BERKE YVES | H. | 1517 | ||||||
BERLON PIERRE | H. | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLÉTISME | 1184 | |||||
BERNADET JEAN PIERRE | H. | US BAZAS ATHLE | 51 | |||||
BERNARD ERIC | H. | CAV ATHLETISME | 1267 | |||||
BERT JULIEN | H. | 1731 | ||||||
BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | H. | 1177 | ||||||
BERTIN CLAIRE | F. | 1370 | ||||||
BERTOU DAVID | H. | 1255 | ||||||
BESCOS PATRICK | H. | MSF LOG | 1809 | |||||
BESSE FREDERIC | H. | ELAN CAPIANNAIS | 1055 | |||||
BEZIER ELISE | F. | SU AGEN | 116 | |||||
BIAMOURET LEONCE | H. | 125 | ||||||
BIARNES MYRIAM | F. | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 1338 | |||||
BIGAUD LAURENCE | F. | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 16 | |||||
BIJU STEPHANE | H. | - | 168 | |||||
BILLON MATTHIEU | H. | 65 | ||||||
BITAUDEAU ERIC | H. | 1452 | ||||||
BIZ PASCAL | H. | LOS ESQUIROUS TARTAS | 1468 | |||||
BLAISE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1003 | ||||||
BLANC PIERRE EMMANUEL | H. | US TALENCE | 1225 | |||||
BLANC BERNARD | H. | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1649 | |||||
BLOIS ERIC | H. | 1432 | ||||||
BLOIS MARIE NOELLE | F. | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 1433 | |||||
BLOUIN LUDOVIC | H. | 1238 | ||||||
BLUCK VERONIQUE | F. | 261 | ||||||
BODEREAU ANNE | F. | 1499 | ||||||
BODEREAU PHILIPPE | H. | 1520 | ||||||
BOISDRON MONIQUE | F. | 41 | ||||||
BOISSARD FABIEN | H. | E.M.M. | 94 | |||||
BOLDARIN EMILIE | F. | 1421 | ||||||
BOLZER FREDERIC | H. | COGEDIM Running | 1084 | |||||
BONNAURE BERNARD | H. | ASPOM | 162 | |||||
BONS VIRGINIE | F. | 23 | ||||||
BORDA NATHALIE | F. | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1639 | |||||
BORDES PATRICK | H. | 315 | ||||||
BOSQUET SERGE | H. | 1426 | ||||||
BOSSAVY JEROME | H. | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1841 | |||||
BOSSELLI SEBASTIEN | H. | MACAU | 1770 | |||||
BOTELLA FREDERIC | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1671 | |||||
BOTELLA JEAN YVES | H. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1791 | |||||
BOTHOREL PIERRE | H. | 229 | ||||||
BOTTEON JEREMY | H. | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1819 | |||||
BOUCHARDEAU CECILE | F. | 1 | ||||||
BOUCHAUD JEAN PASCAL | H. | 1309 | ||||||
BOUCHAUD CLEMENT | H. | 1837 | ||||||
BOUGES FLORIAN | H. | 1424 | ||||||
BOUINOT MICHEL | H. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 165 | |||||
BOULZAGUET HELENE | F. | 4 | ||||||
BOURCET FREDERIC | H. | USMARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1658 | |||||
BOURDELAS MAXIME | H. | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1352 | |||||
BOURGE FREDERIC | H. | 1673 | ||||||
BOURGOIS SEVERINE | F. | 147 | ||||||
BOURZEIX ADRIEN | H. | FURET EIFFAGE | 1095 | |||||
BOUTELEUX VINCENT | H. | 1072 | ||||||
BOUTIER CECILE | F. | SAGC ATHLETISME | 1032 | |||||
BOUTIER JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SAGC ATHLETISME | 1031 | |||||
BOUTIER HELENE | F. | CA PORTETS | 8 | |||||
BOUTIN PATRICK | H. | 6 | ||||||
BOUY PATRICE | H. | carignan sport nature | 1300 | |||||
BOYER DOMINIQUE | H. | ASCCUB | 1396 | |||||
BRASSET GUILLAUME | H. | 1311 | ||||||
BRIAL MARC | H. | SPORT ACADEMY TRIATHLON | 1798 | |||||
BROCHON CYRIL | H. | BORDEAUX URBAN RUNNERS | 1561 | |||||
BRODZIAK THIERRY | H. | ADRENALINE 33 | 1654 | |||||
BROSSARD SYVAIN | H. | 1469 | ||||||
BRULE ROMAIN | H. | CA BEGLAIS | 1406 | |||||
BRUN GILLES | H. | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 1207 | |||||
BUCCI FEDERICO | H. | 254 | ||||||
BUCHET VINCENT | H. | 1523 | ||||||
BUFFIERE JULIEN | H. | LÉOGNAN ATHLÉ | 1904 | |||||
BUIGNET PASCAL | H. | 1257 | ||||||
CABANAC JEAN MICHEL | H. | APA JOGGING ST SEVER | 1043 | |||||
CABANNES CLEMENCE | F. | CUP PAU | 17 | |||||
CABANOT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | 1437 | ||||||
CABIRAN CEDRIC | H. | 108 | ||||||
CABROL SEBASTIEN | H. | 1418 | ||||||
CAILLEAU MICHEL | H. | 1604 | ||||||
CAILLEAUX ROBIN | H. | 317 | ||||||
CAILLEAUX SAMUEL | H. | 320 | ||||||
CAMBILLAU AGNES | F. | 303 | ||||||
CAMON GOLYA PHILIPPE | H. | 45 | ||||||
CANDAU JACQUES | H. | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1313 | |||||
CANDAU PIERRE | H. | 1310 | ||||||
CANDAU FRANCOISE | F. | elan armagnac | 1314 | |||||
CANDAU DAVID | H. | VILLENAVE D'ORNON CYCLISME | 174 | |||||
CANO STEPHANIE | F. | 1390 | ||||||
CAPDEPUY ERIC | H. | couriraparentis | 1494 | |||||
CARAVERA PIERRE | H. | USCRD CENON | 1772 | |||||
CARINATO DAVID | H. | 264 | ||||||
CARRE RODOLPHE | H. | UBM | 1402 | |||||
CARREAU MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1367 | |||||
CARTRON PATRICK | H. | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 1883 | |||||
CASENAVE JEAN | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1106 | |||||
CASSAGNE JEAN MARIE | H. | 1843 | ||||||
CASTAGNEDE JEAN YVES | H. | 1464 | ||||||
CASTAING PHILIPPE | H. | BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 1623 | |||||
CASTAING FABRICE | H. | les baroudeurs du sauternais | 1624 | |||||
CASTAING MARIE PIERRE | F. | 1472 | ||||||
CASTEL PATRICK | H. | SLA | 1376 | |||||
CASTERMANS PHILIPPE | H. | 1330 | ||||||
CASTETS CHARLES | H. | 1044 | ||||||
CASTRES JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 1012 | ||||||
CAUBEL BENOIT | H. | THALES Bordeaux | 1264 | |||||
CAUWEL PASCALE | F. | SUA | 123 | |||||
CAVALLO CEDRIC | H. | 1806 | ||||||
CECERE ALAIN | H. | L'ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1427 | |||||
CERDA CHRISTIAN | H. | Cab triathlon | 1392 | |||||
CERRATO MARTINE | F. | les courapieds | 1449 | |||||
CERVANTES FRANCK | H. | US BREDOISE | 1667 | |||||
CHABAN BENJAMIN | H. | CA MORCENX | 172 | |||||
CHABROL THIERRY | H. | SAGC TRIATHLON | 1357 | |||||
CHALAYER CLARENCE | F. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 157 | |||||
CHAMBON DIDIER | H. | 1308 | ||||||
CHANDES PATRICK | H. | ADRENALINE 33 | 1165 | |||||
CHANONY STEPHANE | H. | 1538 | ||||||
CHANTECAILLE STEPHANIE | F. | 1648 | ||||||
CHAPPAZ CORINNE | F. | ENTENTE MESSANGES MOLIETS | 99 | |||||
CHARDON LAURINE | F. | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 44 | |||||
CHARDON GWENAELLE | F. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1276 | |||||
CHARDON MARTIAL | H. | sam triathlon | 1275 | |||||
CHARLES PATRICK | H. | 1023 | ||||||
CHARRIER FABRICE | H. | 1844 | ||||||
CHARVIT STEPHANE | H. | CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS | 1507 | |||||
CHASSAGNE DAVID | H. | 1603 | ||||||
CHASTEAU THIERRY | H. | USMA MARMANDE | 1874 | |||||
CHATAIN LAETITIA | F. | 1697 | ||||||
CHATAIN PASCAL | H. | pessac ac | 1696 | |||||
CHAZALLON VIRGINIE | F. | 1303 | ||||||
CHEBAIKI SALAH | H. | CMO BASSENS | 1580 | |||||
CHERAIR ZIANE | H. | 1642 | ||||||
CHEVALIER MATHIAS | H. | 1912 | ||||||
CHEVALIER FRANCK | H. | 1126 | ||||||
CHEVALLIER LECHAT LAURENT | H. | 1223 | ||||||
CIGRAND HERVE | H. | 1875 | ||||||
CITREY SEBASTIEN | H. | 1145 | ||||||
CLABE PIQUET DIDIER | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1640 | |||||
CLAUDIN MICHELE | F. | 130 | ||||||
CLAUZURE JEAN MARIE | H. | 1280 | ||||||
CLAVERY MICHAEL | H. | 1057 | ||||||
CLAVIER RICHARD | H. | SAM MERIGNAC | 1685 | |||||
CLEUET MARIE | F. | 28 | ||||||
COFFY ANNE GAELLE | F. | 1796 | ||||||
COLIN PASCAL | H. | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 1504 | |||||
COLOMB JORDAN | H. | 1377 | ||||||
COLOMBEL BENOIT | H. | 1503 | ||||||
COLOMBERO ANTHONY | H. | 1898 | ||||||
COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL | H. | 1324 | ||||||
COLSY MARINA | F. | 1388 | ||||||
CONSTANT THOMAS | H. | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1536 | |||||
CORRIHONS NICOLAS | H. | ASPOM | 269 | |||||
COSTA FLORENCE | F. | 1609 | ||||||
COUPERIE JEAN | H. | 1916 | ||||||
COURADE RAPHAEL | H. | 1900 | ||||||
COURBACIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1500 | ||||||
COURRIADES HENRI | H. | ASPOM | 163 | |||||
COURTY ALEXANDRA | F. | 1167 | ||||||
CRANSAC AUDREY | H. | 18 | ||||||
CRANSAC OLIVIER | H. | 1171 | ||||||
CRANSAC SAMUEL | H. | 1170 | ||||||
CREPU YOANN | H. | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 1653 | |||||
CUARTERO CAROLINE | F. | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1060 | |||||
CUGGIA EUGENIA | F. | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1552 | |||||
CUGGIA BRUNO | H. | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1551 | |||||
CUMINAL BRUNO | H. | 1482 | ||||||
CUQ THIERRY | H. | ASPOM | 46 | |||||
CUVIER LIONEL | H. | 1655 | ||||||
DACHE FREDERIC | H. | PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB | 1486 | |||||
DALBIGOT CHARLES | H. | 1529 | ||||||
DANEY HUGO | H. | BAC | 127 | |||||
DANGUY OLIVIER | H. | AS LIBOURNE | 1786 | |||||
DARCHE PATRICK | H. | 1088 | ||||||
DARNAJOU KATEL | F. | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 1155 | |||||
DAROUY YANNICK | H. | 1172 | ||||||
DARRIET FABRIC E | H. | 1089 | ||||||
DARTIAILH JACQUES | H. | 131 | ||||||
DAUBERCIES BERTRAND | H. | 1611 | ||||||
DAUCE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1413 | ||||||
DAUGE HERVE | H. | CEA CROSS | 1013 | |||||
DAVAL LECLERCQ GAEL | H. | 1048 | ||||||
DAVID JEROME | H. | 1513 | ||||||
DAVID THOMAS | H. | 1777 | ||||||
DAVID LIONEL | H. | 1371 | ||||||
DAVID ERIC | H. | 49 | ||||||
DE BORTOLI FRANCK | H. | AS HAILLAN | 1281 | |||||
DE BORTOLI PATRICIA | F. | AS HAILLAN | 1282 | |||||
DE CEA SEBASTIEN | H. | 1877 | ||||||
DE GIACOMONI JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | 1073 | ||||||
DE LA FUENTE CARLOS | H. | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1824 | |||||
DE OLIVEIRA CYRIL | H. | 1127 | ||||||
DE PABLO ISABELLE | F. | AS LIBOURNE | 1691 | |||||
DEBACQ SEBASTIEN | H. | 1174 | ||||||
DEBET CELINE | F. | FREE RUNNER LE CLUB | 1251 | |||||
DEBRIE SYLVIE | F. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1395 | |||||
DEGAT PASCAL | H. | 1138 | ||||||
DEGERT MAXIME | H. | 96 | ||||||
DEGOR LAURENT | H. | 141 | ||||||
DEJEAN THOMAS | H. | 1443 | ||||||
DEJEAN AURELIEN | H. | 1194 | ||||||
DELAGE JOEL | H. | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 135 | |||||
DELAMARRE KATIA | F. | AC PAREMPUYRE | 60 | |||||
DELAMARRE LAURENT | H. | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1340 | |||||
DELAVOIE PASCAL | H. | 1779 | ||||||
DELBREL JULIEN | H. | 104 | ||||||
DELCROS ERIC | H. | 1778 | ||||||
DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE | H. | 1283 | ||||||
DELLION JACQUES | H. | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1166 | |||||
DELMARRE PATRICK | H. | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1884 | |||||
DELMAS ALAIN | H. | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 1332 | |||||
DELPECH MANUEL | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1462 | |||||
DELPEYROU PHILIPPE | H. | Vélo club sud Gironde | 1434 | |||||
DELPIERRE XAVIER | H. | 1496 | ||||||
DELSAUX LIONEL | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1380 | |||||
DELVAL CHARLES | H. | Tresses Running | 1548 | |||||
DENIS PHILIPPE | H. | 1064 | ||||||
DENIZEAU RICHARD | H. | 1017 | ||||||
DESBIEYS CHRISTOPHE | H. | - | 167 | |||||
DESCAMPS FABRICE | H. | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1549 | |||||
DESCAMPS PASCAL | H. | SUA AGEN | 1355 | |||||
DESCAT JONATHAN | H. | Gros magrets | 1887 | |||||
DESFROUX STEPHANE | H. | 1906 | ||||||
DESHAIES ANTHONY | H. | 1329 | ||||||
DESJARDINS PATRICK | H. | 24 | ||||||
DESMOND JEAN PAUL | H. | J S S S C | 1522 | |||||
DESMONS MARIE ANGE | F. | 105 | ||||||
DESMOULIN FLORIAN | H. | US TALENCE | 1158 | |||||
DESPAX ALAIN | H. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1149 | |||||
DESPUJOLS ERIC | H. | stade girondais et langonnais | 258 | |||||
DESPUJOLS ERIC | H. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1124 | |||||
DESTOUESSE ELODIE | F. | CESTAS | 1265 | |||||
DEVAUX LIONEL | H. | 1121 | ||||||
DEVISE FREDERIC | H. | 1788 | ||||||
DEYSSON BERNARD | H. | 1838 | ||||||
DEYTS CYRIL | H. | 1502 | ||||||
DEZIER MICHEL | H. | JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 16590 | 161 | |||||
DHINNIN MARIELLE | F. | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 1227 | |||||
DIAS NELLY | F. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1578 | |||||
DIAZ LAURENT | H. | 1490 | ||||||
DIQUELOU FRANCK | H. | AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR | 1394 | |||||
DJEMIEL MOUSSA | H. | 1521 | ||||||
DORIN LUC | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1279 | |||||
DOUSSOUX RENAUD | H. | ORGANISATEUR | 1909 | |||||
DREYDEMY LAURE | F. | 1318 | ||||||
DRILLET LAURENT | H. | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 1154 | |||||
DROUET GILLES | H. | STADE MONTOIS | 1188 | |||||
DROUX DOMINIQUE | H. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1382 | |||||
DUBAIN PATRICIA | F. | FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS | 1441 | |||||
DUBET STEPHANE | H. | 1039 | ||||||
DUBOIS WILFRID | H. | 1335 | ||||||
DUBOIS MARINA | F. | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1460 | |||||
DUBOIS ADRIAN | H. | 1596 | ||||||
DUBOIS EMILIE | F. | CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS | 1508 | |||||
DUBOURG YANNIS | H. | 267 | ||||||
DUBOURG PATRICE | H. | LES GALOBIPEDES | 1775 | |||||
DUBOURG BAPTISTE | H. | LES GALOBIPEDES | 1776 | |||||
DUBRAS SYLVIE | F. | SUAGEN | 1411 | |||||
DUBROUIL ANTOINE | H. | 1637 | ||||||
DUBUS QUENTIN | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1489 | |||||
DUCASSE JEAN LUC | H. | 1189 | ||||||
DUCHATEAU PASCAL | H. | 1363 | ||||||
DUCHESNE MATTHIEU | H. | 1638 | ||||||
DUCLOS LAURENT | H. | CMO BASSENS | 1581 | |||||
DUCLOS AMELIE | F. | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1550 | |||||
DUCOS DIDIER | H. | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 152 | |||||
DUCOS VALERIE | F. | 255 | ||||||
DUCOS ALAIN | H. | 1670 | ||||||
DUCOS BENOIT | H. | PASS RUNNING | 1633 | |||||
DUFAU ALAIN | H. | ENTENTE MESSANGES MOLIETS | 1461 | |||||
DUFON FREDERIC | H. | frederic dufon | 1631 | |||||
DUFOURG MICHEL | H. | LOS ASTIAUS | 118 | |||||
DUGOS ELISABETH | F. | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 1157 | |||||
DUGOS VINCENT | H. | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 1156 | |||||
DUHALDE PATRICK | H. | US BAZAS ATHLE | 1399 | |||||
DUHAMEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1331 | ||||||
DULAU JULIEN | H. | 1527 | ||||||
DULHOSTE PASCALE | F. | US BAZAS | 1665 | |||||
DULHOSTE FREDERIC | H. | PASS RUNNING | 1664 | |||||
DULONG ELODIE | F. | 74 | ||||||
DUMAS SEBASTIEN | H. | Pompiers de Cadillac | 1474 | |||||
DUMAS GAETAN | H. | ASCCUB | 1268 | |||||
DUMONT ISABELLE | F. | 109 | ||||||
DUNIAUD ISABELLE | F. | 1337 | ||||||
DUNORD CECILE | F. | 178 | ||||||
DUNORD JF | H. | 177 | ||||||
DUPEYRON SABINE | F. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1466 | |||||
DUPEYRON PATRICE | H. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1467 | |||||
DUPEYRON STEPHANE | H. | 1663 | ||||||
DUPIOL FREDERIC | H. | USB ATHLETISME | 312 | |||||
DUPONT DIDIER | H. | 1038 | ||||||
DUPONT SABINE | F. | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 1199 | |||||
DUPONT MARIKA | F. | CA BEGLAIS | 1808 | |||||
DUPONT ALAIN | H. | AS LIBOURE TRIATHLON | 1200 | |||||
DUPOUY DAVID | H. | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1882 | |||||
DUPOUY MICHEL | H. | 033075 | 1606 | |||||
DUPUIS JEAN | H. | 1584 | ||||||
DUPUIS ERIC | H. | 1071 | ||||||
DUPUIS OLIVIER | H. | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 1125 | |||||
DUPUPET NICOLAS | H. | 14 | ||||||
DUPUY CORINE | F. | 1495 | ||||||
DURAND FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | 1066 | ||||||
DURAND LUC | H. | 1020 | ||||||
DUSSOUS KEVIN | H. | 272 | ||||||
DUVAL QUENTIN | H. | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 295 | |||||
EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | H. | ASCCUB BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1213 | |||||
EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | F. | 1215 | ||||||
ESCALLE LAURENT | H. | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1435 | |||||
ESCARPIT JEAN LUC | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1690 | |||||
ESNAULT ELISABETH | F. | ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET | 1190 | |||||
ESPADINHA OLIVIER | H. | 1389 | ||||||
ETCHEBARNE EMMANUEL | H. | Tresses Running | 1830 | |||||
ETCHECAHAR LAURENT | H. | 1040 | ||||||
ETCHETO ADER EVELYNE | F. | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 1110 | |||||
ETCHEVERRY ARNAUD | H. | US TALENCE | 1636 | |||||
EYHERAMONO SEBASTIEN | H. | FREE RUNNER LE CLUB | 1206 | |||||
FAGARD DENIS | H. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1842 | |||||
FAGET ERIC | H. | 1436 | ||||||
FAGET CYRIL | H. | 92 | ||||||
FAGET MARC | H. | 1112 | ||||||
FAJOL HERVE | H. | 1534 | ||||||
FALCO LAURENT | H. | 1065 | ||||||
FAUCHER GILBERT | H. | 1807 | ||||||
FAURE EMILIE | F. | 156 | ||||||
FAURE ANTOINE | H. | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1839 | |||||
FAURE MICKAEL | H. | TSA UNIBALLER | 1771 | |||||
FELICI BRUNO | H. | 1889 | ||||||
FERGER BRICE | H. | 1608 | ||||||
FERNANDEZ BERANGERE | F. | LOS ASTIAUS | 1483 | |||||
FERRAND PASCAL | H. | US TALENCE | 98 | |||||
FERRAND AURELIEN | H. | 93 | ||||||
FERREIRA MANUEL | H. | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 1210 | |||||
FERRIER DANIEL | H. | 1115 | ||||||
FIAT PATRICK | H. | AS VEOLIA EAU | 37 | |||||
FILLIATRE XAVIER | H. | 1570 | ||||||
FIOCCA CHRISTOPHE | H. | CNSSC | 1162 | |||||
FIOCCA DIANE | F. | CNSSC | 1401 | |||||
FIOL FRANCK | H. | 1683 | ||||||
FLAN SYLVAIN | H. | BUZET | 1256 | |||||
FLEJOU YANN | H. | SAM TRIATHLON | 1668 | |||||
FLOC YANNICK | H. | POMPIERS DE CADILLAC | 1473 | |||||
FLORES LEYTON EVELYNE | F. | BORDEAUX ATHLÉ | 106 | |||||
FOIN GUILLAUME | H. | E.M.M. | 59 | |||||
FONTES PHILIPPE | H. | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1397 | |||||
FOUGERON XAVIER | H. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1834 | |||||
FOUQUETEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | 1416 | ||||||
FOURCAUD FRANCIS | H. | SUAGEN ATHLETISME | 155 | |||||
FOURES LIVIE | F. | 1554 | ||||||
FOURNIER CAROLE | F. | ALTEA | 1519 | |||||
FRESLON PATRICE | H. | USMARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1387 | |||||
FREYTET JEAN MICHEL | H. | sua agen | 1277 | |||||
FRIBOURG SEBASTIEN | H. | BRUGES RESPIRE | 1576 | |||||
FRIOT ANNE FLORE | F. | Anonymes du campus | 1289 | |||||
FRIOT ANTOINE | H. | 1292 | ||||||
FRIOT LAURE | F. | 1290 | ||||||
FROMENTIN PASCAL | H. | AVC LIBOURNE "EQUIPE AMIVELO" | 1601 | |||||
FROMENTIN MARIANNE | F. | 1602 | ||||||
FRULIO JACQUELINE | F. | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 117 | |||||
FUDAL VALERIE | F. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1286 | |||||
GABASTON FREDERIC | H. | CSN CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 1833 | |||||
GACHET MICHEL | H. | 306 | ||||||
GADRAT ALEXANDRE | H. | 1341 | ||||||
GAGNAIRE RAPHAEL | H. | 1871 | ||||||
GAGNER HERVE | H. | SLAC | 1026 | |||||
GAILLARDET DENISE | F. | 1872 | ||||||
GALAN MAGALI | F. | 48 | ||||||
GALINDO JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | ES BRUGES | 1378 | |||||
GALLINA SEBASTIEN | H. | 1766 | ||||||
GALLOIS HERVE | H. | 1205 | ||||||
GAMBINY BRUNO | H. | 1597 | ||||||
GAMBINY AGNES | F. | 1600 | ||||||
GANTIER PHILIPPE | H. | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 1258 | |||||
GARCIA CASTELLON ENRIQUE | H. | ENRIQUE GARCIA CASTELLON | 1407 | |||||
GARNIER FABRICE | H. | 83 | ||||||
GARRIGOU DANIEL | H. | 1342 | ||||||
GARRIGUE LAURENT | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1425 | |||||
GARROS YANNICK | H. | 182 | ||||||
GARUZ ALAIN | H. | BEAUTIRAN SPORTS NATURE ET CYCLISME | 1590 | |||||
GASSIOT PATRICK | H. | 1815 | ||||||
GASTOLDI PHILIPPE | H. | ACR | 309 | |||||
GATINEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | 15 | ||||||
GATINEAU GUILLAUME | H. | les baroudeurs du sauternais | 1622 | |||||
GAUBERT SEBASTIEN | H. | 1030 | ||||||
GAUDILLERE LIONEL | H. | FOULLÉE VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS | 1079 | |||||
GAUTHIER BERNARD | H. | 57 | ||||||
GAUTHIER ALLAIN | H. | 1034 | ||||||
GELISSE STEPHANE | H. | 1212 | ||||||
GEMARD DOLORES | F. | 1476 | ||||||
GENESTE PHILIPE | H. | 1346 | ||||||
GENTILE CELINE | F. | USB LE BOUSCAT | 1231 | |||||
GERALD MARIE LAURE | F. | 64 | ||||||
GERARD JOHANN | H. | ASPTT | 1248 | |||||
GERARD MARLENE | F. | 144 | ||||||
GERY VIVIAN | H. | UAGM | 1036 | |||||
GESTA CHRISTINE | F. | ANDERNOS | 1417 | |||||
GIACOMIN STEPHANE | H. | 1219 | ||||||
GICQUEL TONY | H. | SAGC ATHLETISME | 1061 | |||||
GICQUEL VERONIQUE | F. | SAGC ATHLETISME | 1062 | |||||
GIGNOUX STEPHANE | H. | AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 1816 | |||||
GIGNOUX ESTELLE | F. | AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 1817 | |||||
GILLET JOACHIM | H. | PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB | 1192 | |||||
GINESTET ALEXANDRE | H. | 1350 | ||||||
GIRARD WILLY | H. | 1591 | ||||||
GIRARD PASCAL | H. | 1491 | ||||||
GIRAUDET BENOIT | H. | 1661 | ||||||
GIRAUDET DE BOUDEMANGE STANISLAS | H. | 1799 | ||||||
GIROULT MARLENE | F. | 1144 | ||||||
GOEDEN MICHAEL | H. | US TALENCE | 1161 | |||||
GOMEZ FREDERIC | H. | UAGM | 1787 | |||||
GONNY JOHNNY | H. | 1795 | ||||||
GOPOIS BERNARD | H. | 305 | ||||||
GOUDICHAUD JEROME | H. | 1359 | ||||||
GOUEFFON YANICK | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1588 | |||||
GOUIN ELODIE | F. | 88 | ||||||
GOUWY PASCALE | F. | STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME | 1241 | |||||
GOYHENECHE ARNAUD | H. | AVIA CLUB | 1201 | |||||
GRACIA GILDAS | H. | CABBE | 1827 | |||||
GRATECAP JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1687 | ||||||
GREGOREK AMANDINE | F. | 85 | ||||||
GRENEREAU REINE | F. | 259 | ||||||
GRENET NORBERT | H. | 1254 | ||||||
GROLIER MATHILDE | F. | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 232 | |||||
GROLIER ADELINE | F. | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 56 | |||||
GROSPERRIN CYRIL | H. | 1829 | ||||||
GUELY RONALD | H. | 1769 | ||||||
GUENON THIERRY | H. | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 1810 | |||||
GUEVEL YVAN | H. | PASS RUNNING | 1176 | |||||
GUIBERT FREDERIC | H. | 1056 | ||||||
GUICHARD SYLVAIN | H. | 1457 | ||||||
GUICHARD HELENA | F. | 304 | ||||||
GUILBERT MICKAEL | H. | 1009 | ||||||
GUILLAUT SERGE | H. | Galopins Bredois | 1572 | |||||
GUILLEMET FREDERIC | H. | SUA | 1369 | |||||
GUILLEMET NATHALIE | F. | SUA | 67 | |||||
GUILLIORIT EMMANUEL | H. | DASSAULT BDX SPORTS | 1662 | |||||
GUILLOT SANDRINE | F. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1774 | |||||
GUILLOT GUILLAUME | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1773 | |||||
GUILLOU MATHIEU | H. | Layrac Triathlon | 1229 | |||||
GUILLOUT FREDERIC | H. | GENDY | 1147 | |||||
GUIMET GILLES | H. | 1463 | ||||||
GUINEBERT SYLVAIN | H. | 1022 | ||||||
GUIRAL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 319 | ||||||
GUY PASCAL | H. | US TALENCE | 1151 | |||||
GUYET OLIVIER | H. | 1319 | ||||||
GUYONNET JEROME | H. | 1187 | ||||||
HACEN CLAUDE | H. | Wicked Team | 1312 | |||||
HAGET CHRISTINE | F. | 1409 | ||||||
HAMONIAU HERVE | H. | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 1339 | |||||
HASSELOT STEPHANE | H. | 1046 | ||||||
HASSELOT SOPHIE | F. | 1047 | ||||||
HEGO JEREMY | H. | 140 | ||||||
HEGO MURIELLE | F. | 139 | ||||||
HENRY ERIC | H. | 226 | ||||||
HERVE LOIC | H. | ASCCUB | 1102 | |||||
HEUILLET PHILIPPE | H. | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 58 | |||||
HIERE THIERRY | H. | BPACA | 1607 | |||||
HODDE MARIE | F. | 20 | ||||||
HOFFMANN LAURE | F. | 1651 | ||||||
HONTEBEYRIE LAURENT | H. | 1903 | ||||||
HOUDENT CHRISTOPHE | H. | LA REOLE | 1404 | |||||
HOUREZ MYRIAM | F. | 1375 | ||||||
HUDO CHRISTINE | F. | FOULLÉE VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS | 1080 | |||||
HUGUET JENNIFER | F. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1096 | |||||
HUILIER JEAN LUC | H. | 1479 | ||||||
HUON JEAN LUC | H. | 1886 | ||||||
HUSSON BENOIT | H. | 1813 | ||||||
IMPEDOVO DAVID | H. | Team MORCENX athletisme | 1628 | |||||
JACLOT MARC | H. | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 1321 | |||||
JACQUES PHILIPPE | H. | GENDY LANGON | 1828 | |||||
JACQUOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | INGLOURIOUS TRAILEURS | 1118 | |||||
JAHARD BEATRICE | F. | 1053 | ||||||
JAHARD STEPHANE | H. | 1054 | ||||||
JAMANN MARIE AGNES | F. | 124 | ||||||
JAMOIS PASCAL | H. | Trail Runner Foundation | 1327 | |||||
JARAUDIAS BRUNO | H. | 1297 | ||||||
JAUNIE GABRIELLE | F. | 132 | ||||||
JAUTARD DIDIER | H. | 1782 | ||||||
JEAN SANDRINE | F. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1366 | |||||
JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 63 | |||||
JEANDIN ARNAUD | H. | WICKED TEAM | 1386 | |||||
JEBBAR LYAZIDE | H. | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1847 | |||||
JEHENNE DEROUAULT ALEXANDRE | H. | STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY | 1544 | |||||
JOLLES GUILLAUME | H. | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1674 | |||||
JOLYS SEBASTIEN | H. | 1899 | ||||||
JORDY PHILIPPE | H. | 1178 | ||||||
JORGE MICHEL | H. | LES RAIDEURS GASCONS | 1917 | |||||
JOURDE PHILIPPE | H. | RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE | 1179 | |||||
JOUSSE NICOLAS | H. | CAB | 1262 | |||||
JUTTEAU PAUL | H. | US CENON ATHLETISME | 1266 | |||||
KABUE INAKI | H. | 1092 | ||||||
KAHELERAS MARTINE | F. | 1563 | ||||||
KARKOURI NASRIDIN | H. | 33 | ||||||
KHETIB ROMAIN | H. | 1002 | ||||||
KONSCHELLE VIANNEY | H. | 90 | ||||||
LABADIE DAVID | H. | 1626 | ||||||
LABAT ESTELLE | F. | 82 | ||||||
LABAT ARNAUD | H. | 159 | ||||||
LABAT STEPHANE | H. | 1516 | ||||||
LABAT ERIC | H. | 1568 | ||||||
LABAT AMELIE | F. | US BAZAS | 160 | |||||
LABAT STEPHANIE | F. | LOS ASTIAUS | 1368 | |||||
LABAT PHILIPPE | H. | 266 | ||||||
LABEYRIE VERONIQUE | F. | 313 | ||||||
LABOLLE THIERRY | H. | Athlétisme Nord-Bassin (033123) | 1259 | |||||
LABROUCHE FREDERIC | H. | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 100 | |||||
LABURTHE HERVE | H. | 1195 | ||||||
LACHAZETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1410 | ||||||
LACOMBE CHRISTIAN | H. | ALBS | 1027 | |||||
LACROIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1183 | ||||||
LAFITTE SYLVIANE | F. | 1647 | ||||||
LAFOUGERE JACQUES | H. | ESB TRIATHLON | 1090 | |||||
LAFUE SURMELY CORALIE | F. | 133 | ||||||
LAGRAVE SYLVAIN | H. | 1645 | ||||||
LAGRAVE JEAN MARIE | H. | 1646 | ||||||
LAKHAL HAYAT | F. | 1235 | ||||||
LALANDE MARIE | F. | SU AGEN | 68 | |||||
LALANDE BERNARD | H. | SU AGEN | 1379 | |||||
LALANNE MAISSAR | F. | 1921 | ||||||
LALO CHRISTIAN | H. | 27 | ||||||
LALUCE BRUNO | H. | SAGC TRIATHLON | 1539 | |||||
LAMBERT SONNY | H. | 36 | ||||||
LANDAIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1583 | ||||||
LANDRU BENOIT | H. | 1823 | ||||||
LANGLADE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 316 | ||||||
LANGLAIS ALEXANDRE | H. | US TALENCE | 1222 | |||||
LANOTTE STEPHANE | H. | 136 | ||||||
LAOUE LYDIE | F. | 55 | ||||||
LAPEYRE BRIGITTE | F. | 1134 | ||||||
LAPEYRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1133 | ||||||
LAPLAUD LAURE ASTRID | F. | 1271 | ||||||
LAPORTE CLAUDE | H. | nl | 256 | |||||
LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 302 | ||||||
LAPOULE ERIC | H. | 29 | ||||||
LARDEAU FABRICE | H. | 1818 | ||||||
LARIVIERE ROMAIN | H. | 1274 | ||||||
LARRIEU PIERRE | H. | PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB | 1252 | |||||
LARRIGNON ERIC | H. | 1119 | ||||||
LARRUE KARINE | F. | 1269 | ||||||
LARTIGUE DIDIER JEAN | H. | 1042 | ||||||
LARTIGUE HENRY | H. | 1428 | ||||||
LASMARIGUES ERIC | H. | ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1896 | |||||
LASSERRE JOELLE | F. | 1480 | ||||||
LASSERRE NICOLE | F. | USCS SAUCATAISE | 179 | |||||
LASSERRE SANDRINE | F. | 1453 | ||||||
LAUDRIN PHILIPPE | H. | 1873 | ||||||
LAURENT CHANTAL | F. | 1625 | ||||||
LAVAUD FRANCOIS | H. | 1099 | ||||||
LAVIE THIERRY | H. | SAGC TRIATHLON | 1919 | |||||
LE BIHAN CHARLES | H. | 1849 | ||||||
LE BRAS YANN | H. | 1372 | ||||||
LE BRUN FREDERIC | H. | 1001 | ||||||
LE BRUN PHILIPPE | H. | 1556 | ||||||
LE GAC LAURENT | H. | CE THALES | 1025 | |||||
LE GOFF GERALDINE | F. | GENDY LANGON | 1546 | |||||
LE HEN JEAN MARC | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1285 | |||||
LE MOUEL FLORENCE | F. | A2 RUNNING | 1059 | |||||
LE ROUVILLOIS CAROLE | F. | 1701 | ||||||
LE ROUZIC RUDY | H. | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1695 | |||||
LEBRUN CATHERINE | F. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1599 | |||||
LEBRUN JULIEN | H. | 1349 | ||||||
LEBRUN FRANCOIS | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1598 | |||||
LECLERC SEBASTIEN | H. | 1209 | ||||||
LECOURT MICHEL | H. | 1077 | ||||||
LEDUC HERVE | H. | 1180 | ||||||
LEDUC FRANCOISE | F. | 107 | ||||||
LEDUC THOMAS | H. | 1024 | ||||||
LEFORT BERNARD | H. | SUA AGEN | 70 | |||||
LEGEARD DOMINIQUE | H. | ASSOCIATION COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN (86) | 1344 | |||||
LEGER PATRICK | H. | EPA 86 | 1014 | |||||
LEGRAND PIERRE | H. | 86 | ||||||
LEMAITRE LAURENT | H. | 1306 | ||||||
LEMAITRE J.FRANCOIS | H. | 1592 | ||||||
LEMARIGNIER EMERIC | H. | 1105 | ||||||
LEMOINE JOEL | H. | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 1353 | |||||
LEMONNIER DOMINIQUE | H. | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 1910 | |||||
LEPINE LECLERRE AURELIE | F. | 21 | ||||||
LEROYER MATHILDE | F. | ES BRUGES | 1678 | |||||
LEROYER YVES | H. | PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB | 1035 | |||||
LESCURE STEPHANE | H. | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 1284 | |||||
LESPES JEROME | H. | CA MORCENX | 1487 | |||||
LEVASSEUR THIBAULT | H. | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1574 | |||||
LEVEILLE JULIEN | H. | 32 | ||||||
LEVESQUE LOIC | H. | TEAM A.E | 1922 | |||||
LEVIEUX STEPHANE | H. | 1221 | ||||||
LEZE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 1764 | ||||||
LIEGEOIS CECILE | F. | 89 | ||||||
LINXE PHILIPPE | H. | LOS ASTIAUS | 1365 | |||||
LOPES PHILIPPE | H. | 1220 | ||||||
LOPEZ MARC | H. | DIJON TRIATHLON | 1228 | |||||
LORTAL MURIEL | F. | 1086 | ||||||
LORTAL JEROME | H. | 1087 | ||||||
LOUBERE OLIVIER | H. | 1575 | ||||||
LUCAS DANIEL | H. | VIGNOBLES PIERRE TOURRE | 1907 | |||||
LUCATS ROSELINE | F. | 1553 | ||||||
LUCCHESE PATRICK | H. | 1619 | ||||||
LUCIANI REMI | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1385 | |||||
LUSSEAU THIERRY | H. | adrenaline33 | 1635 | |||||
MAISON GISELE | F. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1840 | |||||
MALANGE JEAN MARC | H. | MUSSONJOG | 134 | |||||
MALIVERT ANNE | F. | 033014 CA PORTETS | 7 | |||||
MALMOUSTIER JEROME | H. | 1876 | ||||||
MALO OLIVIER | H. | 314 | ||||||
MAMONTOFF NATHALIE | F. | 142 | ||||||
MANCIET MATTHIEU | H. | 1299 | ||||||
MANO RICHARD | H. | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1398 | |||||
MANO BERTRAND | H. | 47 | ||||||
MANSOT JONATHAN | H. | 1488 | ||||||
MARCADET NICOLAS | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1185 | |||||
MARCELOT ANTOINE | H. | 1202 | ||||||
MARCHAND ALINE | F. | EMM | 73 | |||||
MARCHESE CHRISTINE | F. | JSSSC | 1465 | |||||
MARGUET CAROLINE | F. | Team Michoui | 1128 | |||||
MARIN SOPHIE | F. | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 1615 | |||||
MARMIN STEPHANE | H. | 324 | ||||||
MARQUE FABIENNE | F. | UAGM | 1447 | |||||
MARSAN MICHEL | H. | 1098 | ||||||
MARTIN JENNIFER | F. | 31 | ||||||
MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1634 | |||||
MARTIN FRANCOIS | H. | Bsl triathlon | 1058 | |||||
MARTIN YVAN | H. | 138 | ||||||
MARTIN NICOLE | F. | 101 | ||||||
MARTIN LUC | H. | 1677 | ||||||
MARTIN PERSONNAZ MARIE CLAIRE | F. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 69 | |||||
MARTIN SANTIAGO ANA BELEN | F. | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 1408 | |||||
MARTINEZ CAROLE | F. | CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS | 1509 | |||||
MARTINEZ THIERRY | H. | 176 | ||||||
MARTINEZ SERGE | H. | 10 | ||||||
MARY THOMAS | H. | 1186 | ||||||
MASCAREL DIDIER | H. | UBM RUN &CO | 1571 | |||||
MASSON FRANCOISE | F. | 1445 | ||||||
MAU BERTRAND | H. | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 1511 | |||||
MAURA NATHALIE | F. | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1078 | |||||
MAURIET JEAN YVES | H. | 1288 | ||||||
MAURY CHRISTOPHE | H. | USMA MARMANDE | 1692 | |||||
MAYEUR ANGELINE | F. | RAPETOU | 1879 | |||||
MAYONNADE ROMAIN | H. | STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY | 153 | |||||
MAZO PATRICE | H. | JSSS | 1915 | |||||
MEGRAUD ISABELLE | F. | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1446 | |||||
MELLIEZ CEDRIC | H. | 1835 | ||||||
MELOTTE EMMANUEL | H. | 1218 | ||||||
MENAGER ERWAN | H. | 1067 | ||||||
MENAUT RICHARD | H. | CA MORCENX | 115 | |||||
MER THIERRY | H. | THALES Bordeaux | 1150 | |||||
MER DOMINIQUE | H. | 1354 | ||||||
MERCIER PASCAL | H. | 137 | ||||||
MERCIER DAVID | H. | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 128 | |||||
MERIGOUX PASCAL | H. | 1518 | ||||||
MERLETTE OLIVIER | H. | GENDY LANGON | 1686 | |||||
MERMIN NICOLAS | H. | 1130 | ||||||
MERMIN ARNAUD | H. | 1131 | ||||||
MESLIER OLIVIER | H. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1475 | |||||
MESLIN MARC | H. | 1093 | ||||||
METAIS CELINE | F. | 249 | ||||||
METHION PHILIPPE | H. | 1669 | ||||||
MEURISSE GREGORY | H. | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 1680 | |||||
MEYER ERIC | H. | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1525 | |||||
MEYNARD STEPHANIE | F. | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1263 | |||||
MICHEL MAGALI | F. | 1918 | ||||||
MICHEL MAITE | F. | 1478 | ||||||
MICOULAS SOPHIE | F. | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 227 | |||||
MIGNE SEBASTIEN | H. | NON-LICENCIE | 1790 | |||||
MILICE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | jean claude milice | 1405 | |||||
MILICE CHRISTINE | F. | 1391 | ||||||
MILLE ALEXANDRE | H. | 1530 | ||||||
MILLET STEPHANE | H. | 1315 | ||||||
MILLET SEBASTIEN | H. | les courapieds | 1450 | |||||
MILLIAC JEAN LOUIS | H. | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1140 | |||||
MILOU NATHALIE | F. | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME | 1784 | |||||
MILOU FABRICE | H. | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME | 1785 | |||||
MIMAR DOMINIQUE | H. | dominique mimar | 1650 | |||||
MOGES MOHAMMED | H. | MSF LOG | 1811 | |||||
MOLINARO OLIVIER | H. | POMPIER DE CADILLAC | 148 | |||||
MONGABURE FLORENT | H. | 262 | ||||||
MONLUN PATRICE | H. | Bordeaux athlé | 1051 | |||||
MONSERRAT STEPHANE | H. | LIMAGNE ATHLÈTES ENDURANCE | 110 | |||||
MONTAGUT JASON | H. | 1069 | ||||||
MONTAGUT JOEY | H. | 1272 | ||||||
MONTARIOL YVES | H. | 1616 | ||||||
MORAS JEAN BERNARD | H. | 1547 | ||||||
MOREAU JOEL | H. | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 301 | |||||
MORELL SEBASTIEN | H. | 1567 | ||||||
MORENO YVES | H. | PHILIPPIDES FOIX | 22 | |||||
MORVAN ERIC | H. | AR SUD LAC | 1129 | |||||
MOTHES ISABELLE | F. | 1545 | ||||||
MOTYLICKI ANNE SOPHIE | F. | 1159 | ||||||
MOUDEN GILBERT | H. | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1643 | |||||
MOULUCOU BAPTISTE | H. | 1543 | ||||||
MOURAUD FREDERIC | H. | CAB TRIATHLON | 1005 | |||||
MOURIGUE DENIS | H. | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1444 | |||||
MOUSTIE PHILIPPE | H. | Elan Capianais | 1878 | |||||
MOUSTIE FRANCOIS | H. | 113 | ||||||
MUNARIZ OLIVIER | H. | 1181 | ||||||
MUNOS JEROME | H. | 1792 | ||||||
NADE PHILIPPE | H. | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1569 | |||||
NAZARRE PASCAL | H. | 1214 | ||||||
NGUYEN NHU MINH | F. | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 1431 | |||||
NGUYEN HELIAS MARTINE | F. | 1037 | ||||||
NICKELS VINCENT | H. | 1083 | ||||||
NICOD MATHIEU | H. | 1142 | ||||||
NICOL PHILIPPE | H. | 39 | ||||||
NICOL MAXIME | H. | 40 | ||||||
NICOLLE CONAN FRANCK | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1415 | |||||
NIELD STUART | H. | 1442 | ||||||
NIZARD MARC | H. | USB LE BOUSCAT | 1230 | |||||
NOE THIBEAUD | H. | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1694 | |||||
NOGUE GERIC | H. | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 1108 | |||||
NOGUE LAURENCE | F. | CSN CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 1109 | |||||
NOGUEIRA CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1913 | ||||||
NORMAND PATRICIA | F. | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 1533 | |||||
NORMAND WILFRID | H. | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 1498 | |||||
NORMANT GUILLAUME | H. | 114 | ||||||
NORTON MAGALI | F. | US BAZAS | 1629 | |||||
NORTON NICOLAS | H. | US BAZAS ATHLE | 1630 | |||||
OBIN SANDRINE | F. | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1593 | |||||
OLIVA RICHARD | H. | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1021 | |||||
ORTET THOMAS | H. | 1595 | ||||||
ORTET JACQUES | H. | 1594 | ||||||
PADIAL ANTOINE | H. | 62 | ||||||
PAGE CHRISTIAN | H. | 1052 | ||||||
PAGNAT SERGE | H. | 1423 | ||||||
PAINTENDRE JOHANN | H. | 1247 | ||||||
PALLANCHER BENEDICTE | F. | 1164 | ||||||
PALLANCHER VINCENT | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1163 | |||||
PALU LAURENT | H. | FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS | 1016 | |||||
PANTALEON NATHALIE | F. | US Cagnes Athlétisme | 1208 | |||||
PARAILLOUX DAVID | H. | 1293 | ||||||
PASCAUD ARNAUD | H. | 1322 | ||||||
PASDOIS PHILIPPE | H. | 1484 | ||||||
PATRIS NICOLAS | H. | 1700 | ||||||
PAULIAT PHILIPPE | H. | 145 | ||||||
PAULUS MICHAEL | H. | 1029 | ||||||
PAVAN ROMEO | H. | USMARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1826 | |||||
PECHAMBERT ALAIN | H. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1439 | |||||
PEIRCE ROBERT | H. | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 1689 | |||||
PEIRCE CHRISTINE | F. | 1688 | ||||||
PELLADEAU CATHERINE | F. | AS LIBOURNE | 1693 | |||||
PELLIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 1612 | ||||||
PENNARUN CHRISTIAN | H. | SAGC ATHLETISME | 1063 | |||||
PEREIRE MANUEL | H. | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1261 | |||||
PERIGAULT PASCAL | H. | 1160 | ||||||
PERIN MARC | H. | 72 | ||||||
PERIN CLAIRE | F. | 71 | ||||||
PERNOT SEBASTIEN | H. | NON LICENCIE | 1196 | |||||
PESME STEPHANE | F. | 1317 | ||||||
PETIT LAURENT | H. | Saint Loubes Cyclo Club | 1845 | |||||
PETIT ERIC | H. | 1557 | ||||||
PETIT HERVE | H. | S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1893 | |||||
PETIT MATHIEU | H. | 1821 | ||||||
PETITCUENOT DELPHINE | F. | BAC | 1559 | |||||
PEYNAUD LUC | H. | 1524 | ||||||
PHENIX FRANCK | H. | 97 | ||||||
PIAULT LOIC | H. | 1888 | ||||||
PICARD FLORIAN | H. | FREE RUNNER LE CLUB | 1007 | |||||
PIERRE SEBASTIEN | H. | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 1901 | |||||
PIERRE MARCEL | H. | 1249 | ||||||
PIETRZAK JEAN MARIE | H. | 170 | ||||||
PIFFRE JONATHAN | H. | 1414 | ||||||
PINCHAULT JULIEN | H. | Layrac Triathlon | 1805 | |||||
PIQUET ALEXIS | H. | 171 | ||||||
PLOIX GHISLAIN | H. | STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME | 1139 | |||||
POCHELU JULIEN | H. | 1015 | ||||||
POEY PHILIPPE | H. | 1168 | ||||||
POEY MARQUINE MANON | F. | 265 | ||||||
POILANE GREGORY | H. | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1644 | |||||
POINEAU BERTRAND | H. | 1153 | ||||||
POMMIER PASCALE | F. | 126 | ||||||
PONCOT YOHANN | H. | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1400 | |||||
POPIEUL ELODIE | F. | 1660 | ||||||
POPIEUL MARIE HELENE | F. | 1535 | ||||||
POTTIER JEROME | H. | LES GALOPINS DU ROCHERS | 1111 | |||||
POUBLON LOUIS | H. | Médoc Of Course | 1850 | |||||
POUGEAS FLORENCE | F. | 1384 | ||||||
POUILLOUX GAELLE | F. | 1618 | ||||||
POUILLOUX JEAN LOUIS | H. | 1564 | ||||||
POULIZAC LAURENCE | F. | 321 | ||||||
POURCHELLE YANN | H. | CREON VELO CLUB | 1454 | |||||
POURCHELLE NATHALIE | F. | LES PIEDS NIQUÉS | 1455 | |||||
POUS GERARD | H. | 1081 | ||||||
POUSSARD PATRICIA | F. | FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS | 61 | |||||
POUTET MURIEL | F. | 1028 | ||||||
POUVEREAU PHILIPPE | H. | PAC PESSAC | 173 | |||||
POUVEREAU MARIE PIERRE | F. | PAC PESSAC | 1113 | |||||
PRADERE BERTRAND | H. | 1403 | ||||||
PREVOST DAVID | H. | 1123 | ||||||
PREVOST DIDIER | H. | 158 | ||||||
PREVOT ADRIEN | H. | 1541 | ||||||
PRIAT MAXIME | H. | GENDY | 1890 | |||||
PRIGENT BRUNO | H. | 248 | ||||||
PRIGENT BENOIT | H. | 1100 | ||||||
PROCHAZKA ALAN | H. | 1082 | ||||||
PUJOL MARTINE | F. | PATRICK PUJOL | 78 | |||||
PUJOL FLORIAN | H. | 151 | ||||||
PUJOL PATRICK | H. | PATRICK PUJOL | 76 | |||||
PY NATHALIE | F. | 1120 | ||||||
QUENET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | PATRICK PUJOL | 79 | |||||
QUEVAREC ALAIN | H. | CA PORTETS | 1767 | |||||
QUILLACQ JEROME | H. | cyclo club de portet | 1351 | |||||
RABAUD JULIEN | H. | 1902 | ||||||
RABIER ANNE LAURE | F. | Stade Montois Triathlon | 1836 | |||||
RABOUAM REGIS | H. | THALES | 1076 | |||||
RAMOS MANUEL | H. | 1566 | ||||||
RANOUIL LAURENT | H. | 1373 | ||||||
RANSONNETTE GUILLAUME | H. | TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS | 1018 | |||||
RAPHALEN DANIEL | H. | SANS | 1666 | |||||
RAPIN GHISLAIN | H. | TEAM KAGOUILLE | 230 | |||||
RAYNAUD NICOLAS | H. | 129 | ||||||
REALAN SOPHIE | F. | 1041 | ||||||
REBELLER DIDIER | H. | LES FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1094 | |||||
REBOUL GILLES | H. | SA MERIGNAC | 1573 | |||||
REBY SEBASTIEN | H. | Team UR | 1501 | |||||
REIGNIER PIERRE | H. | FREE RUNNERS | 1239 | |||||
REIGNIER CAMILLE | F. | 12 | ||||||
REMETER FABIEN | H. | 1146 | ||||||
RENAULT ALEXANDRE | H. | 1270 | ||||||
RENAUX DIDIER | H. | 1440 | ||||||
RENOUIS DAMIEN | H. | LES FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1198 | |||||
RENTIERE THIBAUT | H. | 25 | ||||||
REVEILLAC STEPHANE | H. | ESB BLANQUEFORT oxygene | 1250 | |||||
REYNAUD PASCAL | H. | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1430 | |||||
REYNAUD MARIA JOSEFA | F. | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 87 | |||||
RICARD CLAIRE | F. | 1832 | ||||||
RICAUD GUILLAUME | H. | 310 | ||||||
RICHARD FERNANDO | H. | 1656 | ||||||
RICHARD CHRISTINE | F. | PAC PESSAC | 3 | |||||
RICHARD KILLIAN | H. | fernando Richard | 1657 | |||||
RICHARD THEO | H. | theo richard | 149 | |||||
RIGAL CLEMENT | H. | 1191 | ||||||
RIPOCHAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | 1641 | ||||||
RIVIERE PHILIPPE | H. | Team La Civette | 1236 | |||||
RIVIERE CYRIL | H. | A2 RUNNING | 1240 | |||||
RIVIERE ALEXIA | F. | A2 RUNNING | 34 | |||||
ROCCA BRUNO | H. | USB LE BOUSCAT | 1613 | |||||
RONDEAU NICOLAS | H. | Nicolas Rondeau | 1136 | |||||
RONDEREAU ARNAUD | H. | USMA 47 | 1822 | |||||
ROSSI LEA | F. | 311 | ||||||
ROUCHANIDES JEAN MARIE | H. | 1780 | ||||||
ROUDEAU XAVIER | H. | 119 | ||||||
ROUDIL XAVIER | H. | 1911 | ||||||
ROUE STEPHANE | H. | CAV SPORT VILLENAVE | 1301 | |||||
ROULLEE VERONIQUE | F. | 228 | ||||||
ROUMEC JACQUES | H. | USMA MARMANDE | 42 | |||||
ROUX FRANCIS | H. | PAREMPUYRE | 1470 | |||||
ROZIER GILLES | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1620 | |||||
RUIZ DAVID | H. | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 1117 | |||||
RULLEAU PHILIPPE | H. | URKIROLAK | 1336 | |||||
SABOT PHILIPPE | H. | PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB | 1560 | |||||
SABOURDY STEPHANIE | F. | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1101 | |||||
SACOMANT TIMOTHEE | H. | THALES | 1812 | |||||
SAINT MARC ELODIE | F. | RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE | 121 | |||||
SAINT MARTY CORINNE | F. | 102 | ||||||
SALIGUE ALAIN | H. | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1471 | |||||
SALLAN PASCAL | H. | urban runners france | 1477 | |||||
SANCHEZ CYRIL | H. | LEOGNAN | 1148 | |||||
SANCHEZ STEPHANIE | F. | 1793 | ||||||
SANCHEZ DELPHINE | F. | 1610 | ||||||
SARAZIN PHILIPPE | H. | LES COURAPIEDS | 1448 | |||||
SARPOULET MICHEL | H. | 1197 | ||||||
SARRAUTE PHILIPPE | H. | 43 | ||||||
SARRAUTE MARIE PIERRE | F. | 154 | ||||||
SARRAZIN LUDOVIC | H. | 1141 | ||||||
SARROUILHE DENIS | H. | TOBESPORT | 1132 | |||||
SAUGNAC JOHNNY | H. | 1237 | ||||||
SAVARY ISABELLE | F. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1505 | |||||
SBAA ABDEL | H. | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 35 | |||||
SCAILLIEREZ PEGGY | F. | 260 | ||||||
SCHAFFHAUSER KATIA | F. | RUN & SENS | 1632 | |||||
SCHEIDLER DENIS | H. | 1848 | ||||||
SCHERRIER WILFRIED | H. | TEAM CCAP | 1075 | |||||
SCHMIDT ANNE CATHERINE | F. | 50 | ||||||
SEGUIN YOLANDE | F. | ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE | 1224 | |||||
SEGUIN MAURICE | H. | 1217 | ||||||
SEHMER SABINE | F. | 1456 | ||||||
SEMONDES RENAUD | H. | 1908 | ||||||
SEMPEY LAURENT | H. | US COIMÉRES | 1781 | |||||
SEMPROLI PASCALE | F. | 52 | ||||||
SENCHET PASCAL | H. | 1316 | ||||||
SERANI LAURENT | H. | girondin de bordeaux triathlon | 1542 | |||||
SERMANSON NICOLAS | H. | 271 | ||||||
SEURIN DENIS | H. | 5 | ||||||
SEVILLA LIONEL | H. | CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS | 1510 | |||||
SICARD JEAN MARC | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1897 | |||||
SICOT JULIEN | H. | 1137 | ||||||
SIERRA DAMIEN | H. | 1033 | ||||||
SIFFRE JEAN LUC | H. | SUAGEN | 1273 | |||||
SIGNORI SONIA | F. | 1294 | ||||||
SIMON MARINE | F. | 80 | ||||||
SIVADIER JEAN LUC | H. | LOS ASTIAUS | 1328 | |||||
SORET JOSY | F. | 1614 | ||||||
SOULE LIMENDOUX SYLVIE | F. | FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 66 | |||||
SOUQUES THOMAS | H. | AC AUCH | 1659 | |||||
SOURILLAN MARION | F. | 1528 | ||||||
SOURILLAN MATTHIEU | H. | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 1295 | |||||
SOURTY MARC | H. | 19 | ||||||
SOUSA CARLOS | H. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1831 | |||||
SOUVERBIE JEAN PIERRE | H. | 1914 | ||||||
STOECKLIN PHILIPPE | H. | 1325 | ||||||
STRAPEC TONY | H. | TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE | 1419 | |||||
SUBILLEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1880 | |||||
SUSSET DAVID | H. | 1345 | ||||||
TAJCHNER CEDRIC | H. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1497 | |||||
TANCO ROBERTO | H. | 1526 | ||||||
TARDITI PHILIPPE | H. | 1895 | ||||||
TARIS HERVE | H. | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1343 | |||||
TARTAS REMI | H. | JSSSC | 1682 | |||||
TARTAS PHILIPPE | H. | 1278 | ||||||
TASSEL ALINE | F. | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1287 | |||||
TAURINES STEPHANIE | F. | WICKED TEAM | 1326 | |||||
TAUZIN DAMIEN | H. | 1175 | ||||||
TEKOUTCHEFF OLIVIER | H. | 1531 | ||||||
TERRACHER CYRIL | H. | 1920 | ||||||
TERZETTI LENA | F. | 1699 | ||||||
TESSANDIER GUILLAUME | H. | Nomad sun | 1589 | |||||
TESSIER BORIS | H. | 1010 | ||||||
TEYSSIER THIERRY | H. | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1679 | |||||
THEBAUD VERONIQUE | F. | 1562 | ||||||
THEBAUT PASCALE | F. | CHU BORDEAUX | 1894 | |||||
THEBAUT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | CHU BORDEAUX | 1892 | |||||
THERONDEL DENIS | H. | 1242 | ||||||
THIAUDIERE ERIC | H. | 1135 | ||||||
THIBAULT CEDRIC | H. | GENDY | 1361 | |||||
THIBULT FRANCOIS | H. | DBCoaching | 1383 | |||||
THIBULT CLAIRE | F. | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1050 | |||||
THIOLAT NICOLAS | H. | 1587 | ||||||
THOMAS BRUNO | H. | GENDY LANGON | 1652 | |||||
THOMAS PATRICIA | F. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1226 | |||||
THUILLIER ANTOINE | H. | Anonymes du campus | 1291 | |||||
TISSOT HELENE | F. | 318 | ||||||
TONIUTTI PATRICE | H. | 1506 | ||||||
TONON PASCAL | H. | 1422 | ||||||
TORRAO ARLINDO | H. | 1360 | ||||||
TORREGARAY THOMAS | H. | 91 | ||||||
TOUIL HASSEN | H. | 111 | ||||||
TOURDIAS DAMIEN | H. | STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY | 270 | |||||
TOURNEUX MARIE LAURE | F. | PATRICK PUJOL | 77 | |||||
TOUSSAINT DELPHINE | H. | 112 | ||||||
TREHIN STEPHANE | H. | AC POUILLON | 1356 | |||||
TRESSE IRENE | F. | 1825 | ||||||
TROBAT MATHILDE | F. | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1459 | |||||
TROLIO STEPHANE | H. | 1684 | ||||||
TRONCHET CHRISTIAN | H. | 1070 | ||||||
TROUSSARD JEAN MARC | H. | 1438 | ||||||
TRUPIANO FRANCK | H. | HORS STADE | 1605 | |||||
TULLET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | ENTENTE MESSANGES MOLIETS | 1458 | |||||
TURBAN GILLES | H. | 38 | ||||||
TURBAN QUENTIN | H. | 1234 | ||||||
USANDIZAGA CAROLE | F. | US BAZAS | 308 | |||||
VACHER JEAN PIERRE | H. | 1381 | ||||||
VADOT ALAIN | H. | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 1143 | |||||
VALAY LUDOVIC | H. | 1 2 | 53 | |||||
VALETAS ERIC | H. | 1085 | ||||||
VALEYRIE FABRICE | H. | 1333 | ||||||
VALEYRIE CHRISTELLE | F. | 1334 | ||||||
VALOIS PATRICK | H. | 1244 | ||||||
VALOIS NOELLY | F. | 1243 | ||||||
VAN LEEUWEN KEES | H. | AS LIBOURNE* | 1485 | |||||
VANBRABANT FLORENCE | F. | RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE | 1358 | |||||
VANBRABANT REMI | H. | LES CESTADINGUES | 1302 | |||||
VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT | H. | SD33 - Les courapieds | 1555 | |||||
VERGER NICOLAS | H. | C.A BEGLAIS | 1364 | |||||
VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE | H. | pass' running | 1182 | |||||
VERSOS JONATHAN | H. | LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER | 1245 | |||||
VEYSSET AURORE | F. | ASCCUB | 1512 | |||||
VIALARD ELIANE | F. | FLOIRAC | 1846 | |||||
VICTORIN FRANCK | H. | AVIA CLUB | 1296 | |||||
VIDAL DAVID | H. | 1116 | ||||||
VIDAL FRANCK | H. | 1765 | ||||||
VIDEAU PATRICK | H. | CMO BASSENS | 1582 | |||||
VIEILLEFOND STEPHANE | H. | 30 | ||||||
VIEMON NINA | F. | 181 | ||||||
VIEMON BERNARD | H. | 1891 | ||||||
VIEMON MARIANNE | F. | 180 | ||||||
VIGNEAU MICHEL | H. | 175 | ||||||
VILLAIN MICHEL | H. | FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1794 | |||||
VILLAR MATTHIEU | H. | 164 | ||||||
VILLAR JEAN PIERRE | H. | 166 | ||||||
VILLENEUVE MYLENE | F. | 81 | ||||||
VILLEPONTOUX LAURENT | H. | 1097 | ||||||
VILLETTE SEBASTIEN | H. | uagm | 1675 | |||||
VIMONT JULIEN | H. | 1074 | ||||||
VINCENTI PHILIPPE | H. | E.M.M. | 150 | |||||
VINSONNEAU LUCIEN | H. | NON-LICENCIE | 1789 | |||||
VOYEZ JEAN JACQUES | H. | 1429 | ||||||
WACH LAURENT | H. | THALES | 1068 | |||||
ZUSSINO YVANE | F. | US TALENCE | 1045 |