Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIELLO ALAIN | H. | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ALARD CHRISTIAN | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ALIX PASCAL | H. | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ALLUE PHILIPPE | H. | U.C Lavedan | 2229 | |||||
AULAS ALEXANDRE | H. | EC ARMEE DE TERRE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
AVANTURIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | U C DE L'OISANS | 2187 | |||||
BAELEN FABRICE | H. | ES CANNES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BAGNOL JORIS | H. | LAPIERRE VELOROC | 2263 | |||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | CABE 47 ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BECARUD THOMAS | H. | Team Trek Velo 101 | 2216 | |||||
BERNE FRANCOIS | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
BEZ SERGE | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 2270 | |||||
BIAGETTI DAVID | H. | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BIENAIME LUDOVIC | H. | OC DE COSTEBELLE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BLEUSE BRUNO | H. | RO SANARY | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BONNETON SYLVAIN | H. | istres sport cyclisme | 2178 | |||||
BOURDIEU PIERRE | H. | FC OLORON | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BOYER CLAUDE | H. | CA PEYMEINADE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CALIENNO JEAN MARC | H. | FKC/VCO | 2173 | |||||
CARLIER NICOLAS | H. | TEAM VALLEE DE L'OISE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CARME SERGE | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CARRE CECILE | F. | CC ST PERAY | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CARTILLON PHILIPPE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
CASAL GERMAIN | H. | CYCLO CLUB COURTHEZONNAIS | 2206 | |||||
CASI FREDERIC | H. | OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS IS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CASSEL GERARD | H. | 2215 | ||||||
CASTERA ARNAUD | H. | VC SIX FOURS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CHATARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | AC2R en Limousin | 2193 | |||||
CHAUSSEPIED MATHIEU | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
CHAVANON JEAN LUC | H. | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2213 | |||||
CHETCUTI PATRICK | H. | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 2167 | |||||
CLEMENT LAURENT | H. | RHONE ALPES CYCLISME | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CONIO JEAN | H. | INDEPENDANT | 2177 | |||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
COTENTIN BENOI | H. | CS BONNEVILLE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CZISLOWSKI TEAGUE | H. | ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DAL ZOTTO HERVE | H. | CAVIGAL NICE | 2259 | |||||
DE SOUSA FERNAND | H. | AVC LA CIOTAT | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DELAGE FREDERIC | H. | cs la bouilladisse | 2152 | |||||
DELARACE PHILIPPE | H. | O GRANDE SYNTHE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DELFINO BENJAMIN | H. | SCOTT VELO 101 | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DOUBLET YVON | H. | VÉLO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DRUON MARC | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
DUC SEBASTIEN | H. | FONT ROMEU CYCLISME | 2269 | |||||
DUPIN THOMAS | H. | SANS | 2211 | |||||
DUTAILLY JACQUES | H. | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ESCAICH GENEVIEVE | F. | guidon fuxuéen | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC | H. | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 2267 | |||||
ESPRIT FREDERIC | H. | E.S STCYR | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FAURE MARC | H. | VELO CLUB MARSEILLE | 2235 | |||||
FELEMEZ MARC | H. | A.C.B | 3214 | |||||
FENEAU ALAIN | H. | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FERNANDEZ DANIEL | H. | ACMV | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FEYTONS PATRICK | H. | VC BEAUCHAMP | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FIORENTINO PATRICK | H. | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FISTACHE MICKAEL | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GALLAY SAMUEL | H. | CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ | 2195 | |||||
GENEL CYRILLE | H. | SALON CYCLO SPORT | 2225 | |||||
GLAUDEL JEAN ERIC | H. | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GOMBERT PHILIPPE | H. | Sport Nature LEVEZOU | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GONTARD ALEXANDRE | H. | RO BRIGNOLES | 2255 | |||||
GOVERNATORI SERGE | H. | CAVIGAL NICE | 2168 | |||||
GRONCHI JEAN PIERRE | H. | La Bouille | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GROSBOIS THOMAS | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
HERMAND PIERRE | H. | OCCANTIBES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
HOURUGOU THIERRY | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
JAVOS LUC | H. | R,O,SANARY | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
KIEFFER NICOLAS | H. | VCVINCENNES | 2222 | |||||
KINDER FREDERIC | H. | TEAM CHAMROUSSE | 2264 | |||||
KLIMOVA YEVGENIYA | F. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LACOFFRETTE DAVID | H. | 2179 | ||||||
LACOSTE JEAN LUC | H. | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LAINE CHRISTOPHE | H. | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LAISNE BRUNO | H. | TEAM DES COSTES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LAMY ROUSSEAU YANN | H. | VITROLLES TRI | 2217 | |||||
LANTERI ALAIN | H. | SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE JOLLYWEAR | 2256 | |||||
LAVIGNE CLAUDE | H. | Ariègeoise Cyclo-Club | 2161 | |||||
LAYAN OLIVIER | H. | TEAM DIET AND BIKE | 2230 | |||||
LE MAGUER NICOLAS | H. | QUEVEN | 2180 | |||||
LELEU GEOFFROY | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
LHARDY MICHEL | H. | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 2200 | |||||
MELA ERIC | H. | BONIFACIO CYCLO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MENDLER JOACHIM | H. | NATUR BIKE PIERRE VERT | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MESTRE BRUNO | H. | SCOTT VELO 101 | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MINISTERI JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | AVC LA CIOTAT | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MOGGIA MICHEL | H. | RO SANARY TEAM | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MONIER GERARD | H. | CC CHATEAURENARDAIS | 2218 | |||||
MONTIGNY ALAIN | H. | US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT | 2163 | |||||
MUMBER FRANCK | H. | AC MARSEILLE EST | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MUSCHALEK CASPAR | H. | PECC | 2272 | |||||
OLIVE ANDRE | H. | AC MONTAGNAC | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
OURNIER PIERRE | H. | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PERRIN ALAIN | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
PHILIBERT CHRISTOPHE | H. | Pôle Cyclisme de Berre | 2265 | |||||
PIZANT JACQUES | H. | 2207 | ||||||
POTTIER CYRIL | H. | VELO CLUB DRACENOIS | 2210 | |||||
PRADEILLES JEAN YVES | H. | 2181 | ||||||
PUISSEGUR JOSEPH | H. | VÉLO CLUB PENNOIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
QUEF PHILIPPE | H. | FC OLORON | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
RAFFIN DIDIER | H. | avc aix en provence | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
REVERBEL SIMON | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 2196 | |||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | CHOLET GRANFONDO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE | H. | OCCV DRAGUIGNAN | 2188 | |||||
ROMEY DENIS | H. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2186 | |||||
ROMEY GEROME | H. | UC AUBENAS | 2182 | |||||
ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE | H. | monsempron libos fumel | 2214 | |||||
ROUX MICHEL | H. | TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ROUX JEAN PASCAL | H. | VELO101 | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SAINT LEGER THIERRY | H. | Cycloclubmendois | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SIMEON ERICK | H. | LA MOTTE SERVOLEX | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SIMION PHILIPPE | H. | SCO STE MARGUERITE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SMITH GRANT | H. | 2268 | ||||||
TEISSERENC MARC | H. | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
THIRY FREDERIC | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
TRONEL JEAN JACQUES | H. | AS CLAPIERS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
TUFFET PHILIPPE | H. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2258 | |||||
VASNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | CES MARATHONIEN | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
VILLENEUVE MICHEL | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2227 |