Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx PAYS Diplôme Actions
1 ZERRIFI ABDELHAMID   (69) 00:33:20 MSE 1   18,0 1  
2 MOSBAH HABIB   (483) 00:33:35 MM1 1   17,9 2 France
3 FAROUX ARTHUR   (836) 00:33:41 MES 1 ECLA ALBI 17,8 3 France
4 BESSON NICOLAS   (786) 00:33:42 MM1 2 Serpentine RC 17,8 4 France
5 FAIVRE NOÉ   (241) 00:34:50 MCA 1 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 17,2 5 France
6 DART ADAM   (738) 00:35:03 MES 2 Brownlee Fitness 17,1 6 Royaume-Uni
7 JULIEN MELODY   (567) 00:35:20 FSE 1 a m montredonnaise 17,0 1 France
8 BENTAIBA RANI   (283) 00:35:24 MSE 2 GOSSE COACHING 16,9 7 France
9 DUNET BENOIT   (21) 00:35:25 MM2 1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 16,9 8 France
10 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS   (308) 00:35:28 MSE 3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 16,9 9 France
11 VERHAGHE LOUIS   (63) 00:35:39 MSE 4 Acfont romeu 16,8 10 France
12 YVARS BORIS   (437) 00:36:14 MM3 1 RMT 16,6 11 France
13 FEUTRIER MATHIEU   (208) 00:36:22 MM1 3 RMT 16,5 12 France
14 HAYOTTE LILYAN   (372) 00:36:28 MSE 5 RMT 16,5 13 France
15 VIRY ANDY   (48) 00:36:39 MSE 6   16,4 14 France
16 CASTELAIN FRANÇOIS   (655) 00:36:53 MM2 2 Athlé 66 Perpignan 16,3 15 France
17 PARELON CÔME   (381) 00:36:57 MCA 2 VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME 16,2 16 France
18 TEISSEYRE DORIAN   (200) 00:37:10 MJU 1 ACC RAMONVILLE 16,1 17 France
19 VIOT NICOLAS   (366) 00:37:16 MJU 2 ATHLÉ 66 16,1 18 France
20 HINGRAND ROBIN   (155) 00:37:18 MES 3   16,1 19 France
21 DASQUE JEAN-GUILLAUME   (683) 00:37:30 MSE 7 ACM RUNNING CLUB 16,0 20 France
22 SPITZLEI MATTHIEU   (184) 00:37:41 MJU 3 Runing Beach club 15,9 21 France
23 ARIBAUD THOMAS   (344) 00:37:44 MM1 4   15,9 22 France
24 RENARD MAXIME   (591) 00:37:45 MSE 8 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 15,9 23 France
25 FOUQUET AXEL   (300) 00:37:47 MSE 9 RMT 15,9 24 France
26 PERON VINCENT   (43) 00:37:57 MM1 5   15,8 25 France
27 LETAILLANDIER GEOFFROY   (409) 00:37:58 MM0 1   15,8 26 France
28 CHASTANG HUGO   (370) 00:37:59 MES 4 TRIATHLON CATALAN 15,8 27 France
29 COME STÉPHANE   (175) 00:38:05 MM2 3   15,8 28 France
30 TERRIER GUENERET TOM   (259) 00:38:09 MJU 4 CHARTRES 15,7 29 France
31 HAKIKI HOUSSEYN   (455) 00:38:12 MM1 6 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 15,7 30 France
32 ELLUL HUGO   (400) 00:38:33 MJU 5 SoCalais 15,6 31 France
33 REYNAL VALERIE   (679) 00:38:39 FM1 1 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 15,5 2 France
34 BLESES JEAN PAUL   (113) 00:38:40 MM4 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 15,5 32 France
35 PAOLY LUCAS   (32) 00:38:53 MES 5   15,4 33 France
36 LÉCOLLE JULES   (590) 00:38:54 MCA 3 STADE AUXERROIS 15,4 34 France
37 MINEAU STEVEN   (364) 00:39:02 MSE 10   15,4 35 France
38 BARTHEZ OLIVIER   (719) 00:39:13 MM0 2 ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE 15,3 36 France
39 HOUDOUIN ANTHONY   (195) 00:39:27 MM2 4   15,2 37 France
40 SORLIN COQUELET FLORIAN   (691) 00:39:42 MSE 11 PALAIS DE LA MER 15,1 38 France
41 ARNASSAN JEAN-FÉLIX   (752) 00:39:45 MSE 12   15,1 39 France
42 DELQUIE CHRISTOPHE   (298) 00:39:55 MM1 7   15,0 40 France
43 GAVAZZI SANDRINE   (522) 00:40:12 FM0 1 Zoom Volt Runners 14,9 3 France
44 BLIN NICOLAS   (709) 00:40:22 MSE 13 VSVA 14,9 41 France
45 GATTO JEAN-CLAUDE   (540) 00:40:22 MM1 8 st laurent RUNNING 14,9 42 France
46 NAVARRO JOACHIM   (306) 00:40:24 MM4 2 Saint Laurent running 14,9 43 France
47 GARRES CLÉMENT   (610) 00:40:25 MJU 6   14,8 44 France
48 ARIZA NAËL   (733) 00:40:26 MM0 3 running saint laurent 14,8 45 France
49 VIDAL MATHIAS   (62) 00:40:29 MSE 14   14,8 46 France
50 HABRAN MATHIEU   (832) 00:40:32 MM0 4 ARC ANNECY 14,8 47 France
51 BIARD JÉRÔME   (801) 00:40:34 MM3 2 Joué Running 37 14,8 48 France
52 PAREDES MICHEL   (192) 00:40:34 MM1 9 Classement Laurentins(es) 14,8 49 France
53 YVARS JADE   (438) 00:40:38 FCA 1 RUN MULTISPORTS 14,8 4 France
54 FERNANDEZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (529) 00:40:41 MM3 3   14,7 50 France
55 GAUD BALTHAZAR   (771) 00:40:45 MCA 4 TROYES TRIATHLON 14,7 51 France
56 DELBREILH GAUTIER   (44) 00:40:47 MSE 15 SDMIS 69 14,7 52 France
57 SUBIROS MÉLODIE   (414) 00:40:51 FSE 2   14,7 5 France
58 ARGENTIN BENOIT   (412) 00:41:14 MM1 10 Classement Laurentins(es) 14,5 53 France
59 SOULET JEAN BAPTISTE   (634) 00:41:18 MM2 5 ACVC 14,5 54 France
60 OTT DAMIEN   (538) 00:41:22 MM0 5   14,5 55 France
61 TAHIR LÉA   (359) 00:41:26 FSE 3 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 14,5 6 France
62 VATTAIRE PHILIPPE   (485) 00:41:28 MM2 6   14,5 56 France
63 FEUTRIER FLORENCE   (207) 00:41:40 FM1 2 RMT 14,4 7 France
64 LAURENT MATHIEU   (725) 00:41:45 MSE 16   14,4 57 France
65 MARTIN SAMUEL   (191) 00:41:48 MM3 4 j'aime courir 14,4 58 France
66 RIAND ANAÏS   (680) 00:41:57 FM0 2 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 14,3 8 France
67 BILLARD FLORIAN   (656) 00:41:59 MSE 17   14,3 59 France
68 BERLIVET MIKAEL   (756) 00:41:59 MM2 7 RAC RIBERAL 14,3 60 France
69 VICTORION BENJAMIN   (172) 00:42:04 MM0 6   14,3 61 France
70 PELISSIER OLIVIER   (31) 00:42:05 MM2 8 OSM Comme 14,3 62 France
71 DILASSEUR MATTHIEU   (40) 00:42:11 MM1 11 RJP 14,2 63 France
72 CANAL ROMAIN   (575) 00:42:24 MM1 12   14,1 64 France
73 ROSTANE CYRIL   (550) 00:42:31 MSE 18   14,1 65 France
74 ROBLES MATHIAS   (518) 00:42:41 MM1 13   14,1 66 France
75 AUDOUIN GUILLAUME   (408) 00:42:44 MSE 19   14,0 67 France
76 BARRERE ADRIEN   (365) 00:42:47 MSE 20 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 14,0 68 France
77 FIGUERES JUSTIN   (293) 00:42:50 MJU 7 PMPC 66 14,0 69 France
78 BIDARD FABIEN   (539) 00:42:54 MM5 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 14,0 70 France
79 SPEMANN DAVID   (549) 00:43:01 MM1 14   13,9 71 France
80 DUTEIL PIERRE   (809) 00:43:06 MSE 21 SAUVETEURS EN MER 13,9 72 France
81 PARES THIERRY   (121) 00:43:08 MM4 3 St Laurent running 13,9 73 France
82 LEFEBVRE FABIEN   (765) 00:43:08 MM2 9 RAC RIBERAL 13,9 74 France
83 DEVEAUX NICOLAS   (781) 00:43:14 MM1 15   13,9 75 France
84 RAYNAUD ANDRE   (103) 00:43:17 MM5 2 Team Gorilla 13,9 76 France
85 HERGOTT DIEGO   (177) 00:43:31 MCA 5   13,8 77 France
86 HAMEL EMMANUEL   (146) 00:43:32 MM3 5 Cap condé 13,8 78 France
87 MONOT NICOLAS   (687) 00:43:36 MES 6   13,8 79 France
88 JACOB ARNAUD   (309) 00:43:39 MM1 16 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 13,7 80 France
89 ROLLINGER JULIEN   (636) 00:43:45 MSE 22 Avenir valencien o. 13,7 81 France
90 GUILLERMET ANTHONY   (668) 00:43:47 MM1 17 Bugey plaisir sport 13,7 82 France
91 IRIGARAY STEPHANIE   (363) 00:43:50 FM2 1   13,7 9 France
92 LAGRAA TAIEB   (816) 00:43:51 MM4 4 St Laurent 13,7 83 France
93 BONJEAN JULIEN   (330) 00:43:51 MM0 7 INFOSPORT LOIRET 13,7 84 France
94 CHABAUD LÉA   (231) 00:43:54 FSE 4 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 13,7 10 France
95 THEME ALAIN   (166) 00:43:57 MSE 23   13,6 85 France
96 BARRE MATTHIEU   (168) 00:43:59 MSE 24 NL 13,6 86 France
97 HINGRAY HUGO   (741) 00:43:59 MJU 8   13,6 87 France
98 BOULANGER MICHAEL   (810) 00:44:00 MM1 18   13,6 88 France
99 BENITSA CAROLINE   (268) 00:44:06 FM0 3 RUNNING 66 13,6 11 France
100 ROUX GERALD   (358) 00:44:06 MM3 6 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 13,6 89 France
101 VIREVIALLE JUSTINE   (524) 00:44:07 FES 1 PERPIGNAN ATHLE66 13,6 12 France
102 MARTINEZ FRANCIS   (190) 00:44:11 MM6 1 Saint laurent Running 13,6 90 France
103 GIL BORIS   (280) 00:44:19 MM0 8   13,5 91 France
104 ROL DAVID   (3) 00:44:23 MSE 25   13,5 92 France
105 SALLET DAVID   (215) 00:44:24 MM2 10 AS NANDY 13,5 93 France
106 TRAFI GEOFFREY   (619) 00:44:25 MM0 9 OM 13,5 94 France
107 ZOCCHETTO NICOLAS   (556) 00:44:25 MM0 10 TEAM TRAIL THUIR 3t 13,5 95 France
108 LAMY FRÉDÉRIC   (183) 00:44:36 MM3 7 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 13,5 96 France
109 BONNET ANDRE   (704) 00:44:36 MM4 5   13,4 97 France
110 HOO-PARIS SOPHIE   (213) 00:44:37 FM1 3   13,4 13 France
111 BARRE LUDOVIC   (101) 00:44:38 MM3 8   13,4 98 France
112 PAPAL THIERRY   (243) 00:44:42 MM4 6   13,4 99 France
113 LAMOUR SEBASTIEN   (336) 00:44:45 MM2 11 BREST TRIATHLON 13,4 100 France
114 PETILLON JULIETTE   (406) 00:44:47 FSE 5 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 13,4 14 France
115 PILON CLEMENT   (696) 00:44:58 MJU 9   13,3 101 France
116 GOMEZ ROMAIN   (368) 00:45:00 MCA 6   13,3 102 France
117 GASPARINI THIERRY   (554) 00:45:03 MM3 9 Itsweire team running YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 13,3 103 France
118 DESTOUCHES BRUNO   (589) 00:45:03 MM4 7   13,3 104 France
119 KREMSER EMMANUEL   (282) 00:45:06 MM2 12 Tri club Vosges du nord 13,3 105 France
120 DELILLE MATHIEU   (722) 00:45:08 MM2 13   13,3 106 France
121 BONDUT FLORENT   (430) 00:45:10 MSE 26   13,3 107 France
122 DUPUY MATTEO   (323) 00:45:12 MJU 10 NIGHTRUNNER81 13,3 108 France
123 DUPUY ALEXANDRE   (324) 00:45:12 MM3 10 Youngtimers 81 13,3 109 France
124 DARNER BASTIEN   (345) 00:45:13 MSE 27 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 13,3 110 France
125 ROUSSEL MATTHIEU   (720) 00:45:19 MM1 19   13,2 111 France
126 FRAILES GERMAIN   (670) 00:45:22 MM5 3 RUNNING 66 13,2 112 France
127 DERAULT NATHALIE   (678) 00:45:22 FM3 1 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 13,2 15 France
128 DERAULT PHILIPPE   (677) 00:45:23 MM3 11   13,2 113 France
129 CALON FLORA   (334) 00:45:26 FSE 6   13,2 16 France
130 VILAIN OLIVIER   (229) 00:45:28 MM2 14 Mac'Adam Colomiers 13,2 114 France
131 DUVILLIER SÉBASTIEN   (109) 00:45:30 MM3 12   13,2 115 France
132 DESTOUCHES THIERRY   (348) 00:45:32 MM5 4 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 13,2 116 France
133 GIACOMIN THOMAS   (164) 00:45:43 MES 7 Colomiers Running Club 13,1 117 France
134 FARREIGN MICHEL   (597) 00:45:47 MM3 13 Tocats del Cim 13,1 118 France
135 GANGLOFF ROSA   (439) 00:45:48 FM4 1   13,1 17 France
136 MANEV MATTHIAS   (642) 00:45:55 MM1 20   13,1 119 France
137 GONIN JULIEN   (25) 00:45:57 MM2 15   13,1 120 France
138 PRE SYLVAIN   (133) 00:45:59 MM3 14   13,0 121 France
139 CHEVALLIER THIBAUD   (767) 00:46:01 MSE 28 CAP EN LUBERON 13,0 122 France
140 LAUBRETON ALEX   (453) 00:46:07 MM4 8   13,0 123 France
141 STRAINCHAMPS CHRISTOPHE   (153) 00:46:07 MM4 9   13,0 124 France
142 SEMAT THOMAS   (784) 00:46:07 MSE 29   13,0 125 France
143 COLOMB PHILLIPE   (290) 00:46:07 MM4 10 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 13,0 126 France
144 BECK LOULA   (104) 00:46:08 FSE 7   13,0 18 Luxembourg
145 LIMOUZY AMANDINE   (389) 00:46:08 FSE 8 UPAthlé66 13,0 19 France
146 LOPEZ-SIMIER AURÉLIEN   (735) 00:46:18 MM0 11 Babau's Corredors 13,0 127 France
147 GARCIA AXEL   (47) 00:46:18 MCA 7   13,0 128 France
148 FIRON ANTHONY   (783) 00:46:20 MM3 15   12,9 129 France
149 MARTIGNOLES JEAN-ALAIN   (265) 00:46:22 MM0 12   12,9 130 France
150 FOURNIER LAURENT   (777) 00:46:30 MM4 11   12,9 131 France
151 BLESES GUILLAUME   (724) 00:46:31 MM3 16 VIGATANNES DEL VOLO 12,9 132 France
152 VIET FRANCIS   (448) 00:46:32 MM7 1 CMA CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES 12,9 133 France
153 VATEBLED DAMIEN   (814) 00:46:34 MSE 30   12,9 134 France
154 KACZMAREK JEAN-MARIE   (459) 00:46:36 MM4 12   12,9 135 France
155 LEIPP FLORINE   (441) 00:46:40 FSE 9   12,9 20 France
156 ATIF MERIEM   (388) 00:46:42 FM2 2 Union Perpignan Athle66 12,8 21 France
157 BOCKLER GRÉTA   (152) 00:46:43 FM1 4   12,8 22 France
158 BOUDJEMAA JEAN   (402) 00:46:43 MSE 31   12,8 136 France
159 GOUJON XAVIER   (144) 00:46:44 MM4 13   12,8 137 France
160 LALANDE VICTOR   (435) 00:46:47 MJU 11   12,8 138 France
161 RECHOU ERIC   (650) 00:46:50 MM5 5 RUNNING 66 12,8 139 France
162 RAMIREZ ANTOINE   (458) 00:46:54 MM3 17 Saint Laurent running 12,8 140 France
163 ROUX CAROLE   (660) 00:46:57 FM3 2   12,8 23 France
164 AUVITY YANNICK   (180) 00:46:59 MM2 16   12,8 141 France
165 AYMERIC LAURENT   (715) 00:47:01 MM0 13   12,8 142 France
166 GARCIN OLIVIER   (401) 00:47:02 MM2 17 LE CHESNAY 78 ATHLETISME 12,8 143 France
167 CORNU JACKY   (442) 00:47:02 MM6 2 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 12,8 144 France
168 DESBOEUFS MAXIME   (116) 00:47:05 MM1 21 ASPTT AUXERRE 12,7 145 France
169 GIL EMMANUELLE   (16) 00:47:06 FM1 5   12,7 24 France
170 CANABY GEORGES   (211) 00:47:07 MM2 18   12,7 146 France
171 ROCH VALENTIN   (471) 00:47:11 MSE 32   12,7 147 France
172 JUSTAFRÉ MARC   (572) 00:47:12 MM3 18 A S Triathlon catalan 12,7 148 France
173 MAUREL HUGO   (776) 00:47:13 MCA 8   12,7 149 France
174 PEREIRA MATHIAS   (753) 00:47:14 MSE 33   12,7 150 France
175 KUEWZI-DUVAL PASCAL   (749) 00:47:19 MM3 19   12,7 151 France
176 VALLÉE THIBAULT   (288) 00:47:20 MSE 34   12,7 152 France
177 SERENA DORIAN   (444) 00:47:25 MSE 35   12,7 153 France
178 CIBOULET PAPITO   (167) 00:47:25 MM5 6   12,7 154 France
179 GICQUEL GUILLAUME   (233) 00:47:25 MM0 14   12,7 155 France
180 MAERTEN ALEXANDRE   (603) 00:47:27 MJU 12   12,6 156 France
181 PELHATE JEROME   (833) 00:47:29 MM2 19   12,6 157 France
182 CLEMENT SYLVAIN   (263) 00:47:30 MM2 20   12,6 158 France
183 BOITEUX CÉLINE   (341) 00:47:34 FM1 6 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 12,6 25 France
184 MASSEAU JEROME   (151) 00:47:37 MM2 21   12,6 159 France
185 HERAUD JUSTIN   (568) 00:47:37 MSE 36   12,6 160 France
186 ROLLAND PROPICE MAGALI   (181) 00:47:41 FM1 7 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE 12,6 26 France
187 PREUD'HOMME NICOLAS   (242) 00:47:43 MSE 37   12,6 161 France
188 GAULTIER REMI   (245) 00:47:43 MM0 15   12,6 162 France
189 CASTEL ALEXANDRE   (255) 00:47:44 MES 8 RENNES TRIATHLON 12,6 163 France
190 TESSIER OLIVIER   (56) 00:47:47 MM4 14 CA BRIOUDE 12,6 164 France
191 LEVÉ LUDOVIC   (8) 00:47:47 MM1 22 CAB Brioude 12,6 165 France
192 GOUIN CYRIL   (516) 00:47:49 MM1 23   12,5 166 France
193 RUHL QUENTIN   (105) 00:47:50 MSE 38   12,5 167 Luxembourg
194 BATTA VINCENT   (447) 00:47:53 MM0 16 Babaus copain du trail 66 12,5 168 France
195 CLAUSI ARNAUD   (537) 00:47:55 MM0 17   12,5 169 France
196 PREZEAU ERIC   (1) 00:48:04 MM4 15   12,5 170 France
197 VALENTIM JULIEN   (361) 00:48:06 MM0 18 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 12,5 171 France
198 ESCHIMESE NICOLAS   (276) 00:48:10 MM1 24   12,5 172 France
199 TESSIER MAELYS   (55) 00:48:13 MSE 39   12,4 173 France
200 CALVEL CLÉMENT   (320) 00:48:14 MSE 40   12,4 174 France
201 POCHON GUILLAUME   (159) 00:48:18 MM3 20   12,4 175 France
202 COLLARD MAXIME   (126) 00:48:19 MM0 19   12,4 176 France
203 DELBREILH VICTOR   (46) 00:48:21 MES 9   12,4 177 France
204 ZECCHINI TOM   (230) 00:48:23 MSE 41   12,4 178 France
205 TOURNIE HUGO   (587) 00:48:24 MJU 13   12,4 179 France
206 DÉBARBOUILLÉ CLÉMENT   (394) 00:48:24 MES 10   12,4 180 France
207 SIREAU CHRISTOPHE   (188) 00:48:26 MM0 20   12,4 181 France
208 BOSH RICHARD   (739) 00:48:27 MM3 21 RAC 12,4 182 France
209 CARBONI JEAN   (327) 00:48:28 MSE 42   12,4 183 France
210 ARGUSA SEBASTIEN   (185) 00:48:28 MSE 43   12,4 184 France
211 CLAUDE NICOLAS   (462) 00:48:29 MM1 25   12,4 185 France
212 DUVAL RIU ANTOINE   (248) 00:48:34 MSE 44   12,4 186 France
213 BAYLION ROMAIN   (782) 00:48:36 MM0 21 ARBUS Triathlon 12,3 187 France
214 ALBERT BENOÎT   (588) 00:48:36 MM2 22 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 12,3 188 France
215 BOSC THOMAS   (238) 00:48:36 MM1 26   12,3 189 France
216 MIRAMONTES DAVID   (106) 00:48:38 MM3 22   12,3 190 France
217 CARBO AYMONS   (672) 00:48:40 MSE 45   12,3 191 France
218 KOMIN LAURENT   (768) 00:48:42 MM4 16 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 12,3 192 France
219 TURBILLON CLÉMENCE   (287) 00:48:44 FSE 10   12,3 27 France
220 MACCIONI NINO   (697) 00:48:46 MJU 14   12,3 193 France
221 PROPICE VINCENT   (461) 00:48:48 MM2 23   12,3 194 France
222 AHOND LOUISE   (203) 00:48:52 FES 2 Tous Azimuts Douai 12,3 28 France
223 JUAN JONATHAN   (425) 00:48:59 MSE 46   12,2 195 France
224 NIAY JEAN BERNARD   (335) 00:48:59 MM0 22   12,2 196 France
225 BETTI STEPHANE   (760) 00:49:06 MM0 23   12,2 197 France
226 SAINT MARTIN SÉBASTIEN   (560) 00:49:06 MM0 24   12,2 198 France
227 LANDESQUE BENOIT   (281) 00:49:07 MM0 25   12,2 199 France
228 GOHIER FLORENT   (747) 00:49:08 MM3 23   12,2 200 France
229 LE VEZU GAELLE   (641) 00:49:09 FM0 4   12,2 29 France
230 JACQUES MAXIME   (247) 00:49:09 MSE 47   12,2 201 France
231 MANTEAU ESTELLE   (611) 00:49:10 FM2 3   12,2 30 France
232 PAGES HUGO   (292) 00:49:13 MCA 9 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 12,2 202 France
233 DANOY ADELE   (415) 00:49:14 FSE 11 RAC RIBERAL 12,2 31 France
234 DECULLIER EVELYNE   (120) 00:49:17 FM2 4 Asul Bron 12,2 32 France
235 JOUVENEZ CLEMENT   (584) 00:49:19 MES 11   12,2 203 France
236 TAVERNIER NICOLAS   (742) 00:49:21 MES 12   12,2 204 France
237 BRILLANT DAVID   (142) 00:49:25 MM2 24   12,1 205 France
238 BATALLA MAYEUL   (778) 00:49:27 MSE 48   12,1 206 France
239 NGUYEN LEELOU   (547) 00:49:34 FJU 1   12,1 33 France
240 JORDA EDMOND   (66) 00:49:35 MM2 25 Mairie de Sainte Marie 12,1 207 France
241 DAMIEN ALIX   (171) 00:49:35 MCA 10   12,1 208 France
242 PIGNON PIERRE-YVES   (23) 00:49:37 MM4 17 Vélizy-Villacoublay 12,1 209 France
243 DANGLARD GABRIEL   (664) 00:49:39 MJU 15   12,1 210 France
244 FRANCHETEAU ALEXANDRE   (830) 00:49:39 MCA 11   12,1 211 France
245 VASSAL LENA   (246) 00:49:41 FSE 12   12,1 34 France
246 ANGELINI NICOLAS   (198) 00:49:44 MM1 27   12,1 212 France
247 TERPEND ALICE   (796) 00:49:44 FSE 13   12,1 35 France
248 ROUCOLLE ALEXANDRA   (482) 00:49:45 FM2 5   12,1 36 France
249 LADINE LORENE   (232) 00:49:48 FSE 14   12,0 37 France
250 THEBAULT ALEXIS   (582) 00:49:49 MES 13   12,0 213 France
251 ROUSSEL YOANN   (59) 00:49:49 MM2 26   12,0 214 France
252 SABATOU CEDRIC   (644) 00:49:52 MM0 26 RUNNING66 12,0 215 France
253 BARBIEUX PHILIPPE   (236) 00:49:52 MM0 27   12,0 216 France
254 GUERITEAU BASTIEN   (317) 00:49:54 MSE 49   12,0 217 France
255 VILMONT ERIC   (463) 00:49:56 MM2 27   12,0 218 France
256 DA COSTA FLAVIO   (225) 00:49:56 MM1 28   12,0 219 France
257 DIDELON FLORENCE   (117) 00:50:00 FM5 1 UPA66 12,0 38 France
258 POUJOL MATHILDE   (357) 00:50:00 FM1 8 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 12,0 39 France
259 MICHEL JULIE   (127) 00:50:04 FM0 5   12,0 40 France
260 FONS VINCENT   (228) 00:50:07 MM0 28   12,0 220 France
261 GRANIE FLORIAN   (646) 00:50:11 MM0 29   12,0 221 France
262 LANDRI JOEL   (305) 00:50:11 MM2 28   12,0 222 France
263 ROMI SEVERINE   (20) 00:50:12 FM4 2   11,9 41 France
264 MECHAIN PHILIPPE   (694) 00:50:15 MM7 2 RUNNING66 11,9 223 France
265 COMPIN FABRICE   (343) 00:50:17 MM3 24 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 11,9 224 France
266 TAMEZE THOMAS   (596) 00:50:17 MM0 30   11,9 225 France
267 ISRAEL LAURENT   (692) 00:50:17 MM3 25 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 11,9 226 France
268 FOUSSARD ANGELICA   (197) 00:50:18 FM0 6   11,9 42 France
269 KHARMOUD ISMAEL   (50) 00:50:18 MM1 29   11,9 227 France
270 ROSELL NATHALIE   (289) 00:50:19 FM2 6 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 11,9 43 France
271 HAUER LELIEUX SEVERINE   (393) 00:50:20 FM2 7 Run for fun 11,9 44 France
272 VINOT CINDY   (49) 00:50:22 FSE 15   11,9 45 France
273 GARCIA FREDERIC   (517) 00:50:24 MM4 18 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 11,9 228 France
274 ROLLAND PHILIPPE   (224) 00:50:25 MM4 19 UPA 66 11,9 229 France
275 COUILLOUX FRANCK   (422) 00:50:31 MM1 30 Saint Laurent Running 11,9 230 France
276 FILIATRE STÉPHAN   (351) 00:50:38 MM3 26 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 11,8 231 France
277 ROY JEAN-MARIE   (476) 00:50:49 MM4 20   11,8 232 France
278 BAUP LOÏC   (662) 00:50:53 MM4 21   11,8 233 France
279 SIMON ARTHUR   (688) 00:50:54 MSE 50   11,8 234 France
280 TRAUCHESSEC KEVIN   (494) 00:50:56 MSE 51 NL 11,8 235 France
281 BONNET SARAH   (727) 00:51:03 FES 3   11,8 46 France
282 BATLLE JEAN REGIS   (272) 00:51:11 MSE 52 VB MAISONS 11,7 236 France
283 AUBARD BENJAMIN   (521) 00:51:16 MM2 29   11,7 237 France
284 AUTIN NATHAN   (595) 00:51:17 MCA 12   11,7 238 France
285 LIEGEOIS CANELLE   (675) 00:51:17 FSE 16   11,7 47 France
286 BATALLA CATHERINE   (624) 00:51:18 FM5 2   11,7 48 France
287 GORRE EMMANUEL   (608) 00:51:22 MM4 22   11,7 239 France
288 LECLERE MICKAEL   (480) 00:51:23 MM3 27   11,7 240 France
289 HAYOIT THOMAS   (513) 00:51:23 MSE 53   11,7 241 France
290 BLESES JADE   (407) 00:51:24 FJU 2 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 11,7 49 France
291 BAROZZI-GAUZE CHLOÉ   (332) 00:51:26 FSE 17 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 11,7 50 France
292 LE HUNSEC SEBASTIEN   (562) 00:51:29 MM2 30 CE LIEBHERR 11,7 242 France
293 BOULENC BENJAMIN   (331) 00:51:30 MSE 54 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 11,6 243 France
294 MARTINEZ MATHIEU   (544) 00:51:33 MM0 31   11,6 244 France
295 TOMASI PASCAL   (676) 00:51:39 MM4 23 BERATAIS 11,6 245 France
296 HALMA ALAIN   (173) 00:51:44 MM5 7   11,6 246 France
297 SAVARIAU SOPHIE   (457) 00:51:47 FM3 3   11,6 51 France
298 FIGUERES ZOE   (294) 00:51:49 FCA 2 PMPC 66 11,6 52 France
299 PILON BRUNO   (804) 00:51:52 MM3 28   11,6 247 France
300 ROS PATRICK   (824) 00:51:54 MM5 8   11,6 248 France
301 ARGENTIN AUDE   (411) 00:51:54 FM0 7   11,6 53 France
302 RAMON ALLAN   (515) 00:51:54 MSE 55 team run altena 11,6 249 France
303 ESTECAHANDY DAVID   (643) 00:52:00 MM1 31   11,5 250 France
304 GARDIENNET JULIEN   (601) 00:52:03 MM3 29   11,5 251 France
305 DECULLIER VIVIANE   (114) 00:52:12 FM1 9 Lyon Athlétisme 11,5 54 France
306 ALOKOZAI KAMRAN   (235) 00:52:13 MSE 56 Welcome 66 11,5 252 France
307 BAYET CHRISTIAN   (631) 00:52:14 MM7 3   11,5 253 France
308 TOHA AURELIEN   (799) 00:52:15 MCA 13   11,5 254 France
309 COCARD LOZANO ALIX   (580) 00:52:18 FES 4 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 11,5 55 France
310 WATIER THOMAS   (310) 00:52:21 MSE 57   11,5 255 France
311 LANDEMAINE SAMUEL   (555) 00:52:25 MM1 32   11,4 256 France
312 LECOLLE MARION   (626) 00:52:26 FM1 10 Aja marathon 11,4 56 France
313 ESCANDELL NOLLAN   (57) 00:52:27 MSE 58   11,4 257 France
314 SEVILLA STEPHANE   (206) 00:52:29 MM2 31 POLLESTRES 11,4 258 France
315 HERNANDEZ LAURENCE   (161) 00:52:32 FM3 4   11,4 57 France
316 MARRET FRANCK   (19) 00:52:33 MM3 30 FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD DE THIERS 11,4 259 France
317 FALAISE LAURENT   (790) 00:52:33 MM5 9   11,4 260 France
318 BILLERACH BENJAMIN   (125) 00:52:34 MSE 59   11,4 261 France
319 LEFEBVRE LAURENT   (353) 00:52:34 MM4 24 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 11,4 262 France
320 PITARCH LAURIE   (356) 00:52:35 FSE 18 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 11,4 58 France
321 CLAVERIA ROBERT   (419) 00:52:37 MM6 3 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 11,4 263 France
322 CASTEL MAXENCE   (256) 00:52:39 MJU 16 TGCBINN 11,4 264 France
323 CASTEL CHRISTOPHE   (254) 00:52:42 MM3 31   11,4 265 France
324 DUPONT MAXIME   (36) 00:52:47 MSE 60   11,4 266 France
325 CHASSAGNE ERIC   (613) 00:52:48 MM4 25   11,4 267 France
326 PROT DYLAN   (218) 00:52:56 MSE 61   11,3 268 France
327 RONNE FLORENCE   (710) 00:53:01 FM2 8 Tocats del Cim 11,3 59 France
328 MARQUET PIERRE-OLIVIER   (576) 00:53:03 MSE 62   11,3 269 France
329 SCHLUTER OLIVIER   (762) 00:53:03 MM2 32   11,3 270 Suisse
330 DURNEZ REGIS   (51) 00:53:03 MM2 33   11,3 271 France
331 BOYER LÉO   (34) 00:53:08 MSE 63   11,3 272 France
332 RIGAILL MAGALI   (561) 00:53:12 FM0 8   11,3 60 France
333 HAMON JEAN-CLAUDE   (831) 00:53:18 MM7 4   11,3 273 France
334 PAHUL AUBIN   (28) 00:53:21 MSE 64   11,2 274 France
335 RENAUD AURIANE   (102) 00:53:30 FSE 19 ACC RAMONVILLE (31) 11,2 61 France
336 MARIANELLI LÉA   (123) 00:53:30 FSE 20   11,2 62 France
337 LAMY ALAIN   (528) 00:53:36 MM7 5 E2A 11,2 275 France
338 CAUQUIL MARC   (193) 00:53:38 MM3 32 Action 12 11,2 276 France
339 LOGEAIS CHRISTOPHE   (163) 00:53:39 MM1 33 RIVE SUD 11,2 277 France
340 MARTOIA ROMAIN   (748) 00:53:41 MSE 65   11,2 278 France
341 PLA STEPHANIE   (652) 00:53:42 FM1 11   11,2 63 France
342 QUEBEC CHRISTOPHE   (473) 00:53:46 MM2 34   11,2 279 France
343 CAMOES ANTONIO   (396) 00:53:46 MM3 33 S/L ça vierzon 11,2 280 France
344 DELBREILH NICOLAS   (45) 00:53:51 MM3 34 BRIGNAIS 11,1 281 France
345 PICCIOLI ERIC   (33) 00:53:52 MM4 26   11,1 282 France
346 BORÉ-DUBOIS BENOIT   (286) 00:53:52 MSE 66   11,1 283 France
347 MARTRETTE LYDIE   (275) 00:53:54 FM4 3   11,1 64 France
348 BRYCKAERT YANNICK   (274) 00:53:54 MM3 35   11,1 284 France
349 EDDALI MATHILDE   (450) 00:53:55 FSE 21   11,1 65 France
350 BARRIÈRE SÉBASTIEN   (143) 00:53:55 MM2 35   11,1 285 France
351 MALEUX JONATHAN   (614) 00:53:56 MM0 32 Running66 11,1 286 France
352 CRAYSSAC PHILIPPE   (445) 00:53:59 MM5 10 RUNNING66 11,1 287 France
353 ADJIROU FAIROUZ   (702) 00:54:02 FM0 9 Running66 11,1 66 France
354 HINGRAY ARNAUD   (740) 00:54:02 MM3 36 RUNNING 66 11,1 288 France
355 JACQUOT JEAN PIERRE   (52) 00:54:03 MM5 11   11,1 289 France
356 DELSARTE FREDERIC   (477) 00:54:05 MM2 36 AS SOMAIN 11,1 290 France
357 ESPEISSE SEVERINE   (375) 00:54:08 FM2 9 Sport Nature Montgailhard 11,1 67 France
358 TAMBY JAMES   (732) 00:54:10 MM1 34 3t Thuir 11,1 291 France
359 TURCKX JEAN-MARIE   (362) 00:54:10 MM0 33   11,1 292 France
360 CROS GILLES   (328) 00:54:14 MM1 35   11,1 293 France
361 RIEHL FREDERIC   (479) 00:54:15 MM3 37   11,1 294 France
362 LLINAS LAURENT   (649) 00:54:16 MM3 38 SOREDE 11,1 295 France
363 COUVERT NICOLAS   (805) 00:54:19 MM3 39   11,0 296 France
364 CARBONI OLIVIER   (326) 00:54:19 MM0 34   11,0 297 France
365 COLETTE CHRISTELLE   (598) 00:54:25 FM4 4 RUNNING66 11,0 68 France
366 MOULINS JULIAN   (674) 00:54:26 MSE 67   11,0 298 France
367 FERLIN ELODIE   (803) 00:54:27 FM1 12   11,0 69 France
368 SERRADELL JEAN-FRANCOIS   (615) 00:54:33 MM6 4 Running66 11,0 299 France
369 PIGAUX RYAN   (792) 00:54:33 MSE 68   11,0 300 France
370 DELAINE DAMIEN   (708) 00:54:34 MM0 35   11,0 301 France
371 CHAMBEAU AUDREY   (553) 00:54:36 FM1 13   11,0 70 France
372 BABY XAVIER   (427) 00:54:40 MSE 69   11,0 302 France
373 BOULOGNE GUILLAUME   (470) 00:54:40 MM2 37   11,0 303 France
374 OLMO ALINE   (404) 00:54:41 FSE 22   11,0 71 France
375 COCARD GILLES   (581) 00:54:41 MM4 27 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 11,0 304 France
376 PAUC PASCAL   (54) 00:54:44 MM4 28   11,0 305 France
377 PEENAERT REMY   (122) 00:54:47 MSE 70   10,9 306 France
378 CASSAN DAVID   (157) 00:54:49 MM2 38 Sporting Club Graulhetois 10,9 307 France
379 FONT GREGORY   (41) 00:54:52 MM2 39   10,9 308 France
380 BATTLE MICHEL   (775) 00:54:53 MM0 36   10,9 309 France
381 MARIAGE ALICE   (593) 00:54:53 FM1 14   10,9 72 France
382 CERVIA PHILIPPE   (378) 00:54:54 MM5 12   10,9 310 France
383 GARCIA MANU   (630) 00:54:55 MM2 40   10,9 311 France
384 UGUEN LIONEL   (791) 00:54:56 MM2 41   10,9 312 France
385 LACELLE CYRILLE   (319) 00:54:56 MM2 42   10,9 313 France
386 AMIEL FLORENT   (417) 00:54:58 MJU 17   10,9 314 France
387 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC   (352) 00:55:00 MM4 29 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 10,9 315 France
388 PEJOAN YANN   (772) 00:55:02 MM1 36   10,9 316 France
389 GILLOT VALERIE   (418) 00:55:03 FM3 5 RUNNING 66 10,9 73 France
390 BRIAL RÉMY   (577) 00:55:05 MM0 37   10,9 317 France
391 KLOPP NICOLAS   (622) 00:55:07 MM0 38   10,9 318 France
392 TOURNEIX LOUISE   (216) 00:55:07 FSE 23   10,9 74 France
393 POUGEUX YANN   (695) 00:55:09 MSE 71   10,9 319 France
394 AMIEL JEAN LOUIS   (712) 00:55:09 MM3 40 SAINTE-MARIE 10,9 320 France
395 DUTHOIT JEAN MARC   (12) 00:55:10 MM5 13 alpin 10,9 321 France
396 OLIVER NICOLAS   (454) 00:55:10 MM3 41   10,9 322 France
397 OLIVA BENJAMIN   (297) 00:55:16 MM1 37   10,9 323 France
398 JUAREZ VANESSA   (628) 00:55:17 FM1 15   10,9 75 France
399 TOURÉ OUMAR   (347) 00:55:19 MES 14 Welcome 66 10,8 324 France
400 LOPEZ PHILIPPE   (24) 00:55:21 MM4 30   10,8 325 France
401 DILASSEUR CYNTHIA MARTE   (42) 00:55:21 MM1 38   10,8 326 France
402 PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER   (187) 00:55:24 MM6 5 saint laurent running 10,8 327 France
403 LANDRI FABIO   (58) 00:55:24 MES 15   10,8 328 France
404 BONNET NELLY   (728) 00:55:25 FSE 24   10,8 76 France
405 ROCA ANTONI   (322) 00:55:25 MM5 14 RUNNING 66 10,8 329 France
406 FRAYSSINHES JEAN YVES ALEJANDRO   (585) 00:55:26 MSE 72   10,8 330 France
407 LOPEZ FRANCOIS   (578) 00:55:26 MM5 15   10,8 331 France
408 DUBOIS ROMAIN   (651) 00:55:32 MM0 39   10,8 332 France
409 GARNIER DIMITRI   (436) 00:55:33 MSE 73   10,8 333 Hong-Kong
410 DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS   (349) 00:55:33 MM5 16 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 10,8 334 France
411 ELLAMS JASON   (686) 00:55:36 MM3 42   10,8 335 France
412 BONNET ERIC   (729) 00:55:38 MM5 17   10,8 336 France
413 LESKOW GABRIEL   (736) 00:55:39 MM8 1   10,8 337 France
414 CHABEAUD ROSE MARIE   (376) 00:55:41 FM5 3   10,8 77 France
415 BARRERE JEAN-YVES   (340) 00:55:46 MM1 39 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 10,8 338 France
416 DAUSET MARGOT   (108) 00:55:49 FES 5   10,7 78 France
417 BOURBON JORDI   (423) 00:55:49 MSE 74   10,7 339 France
418 DUMONT KENNY   (13) 00:55:53 MES 16   10,7 340 France
419 REMOND PASCAL   (460) 00:55:57 MM6 6 Asptt dijon athlétisme 10,7 341 France
420 WORSFOLD JULIE   (205) 00:55:58 FM4 5   10,7 79 France
421 LIRZIN JOANNA   (379) 00:55:58 FM2 10   10,7 80 France
422 DUTEIL GAEL   (808) 00:56:00 MM0 40 SAUVETEURS EN MER 10,7 342 France
423 PIET ALAIN   (266) 00:56:04 MM3 43   10,7 343 France
424 MANEM WENDY   (311) 00:56:05 FSE 25   10,7 81 France
425 ARNAUD SANDRINE   (564) 00:56:09 FM2 11 RUNNING 66 10,7 82 France
426 GRANIER FABIEN   (170) 00:56:11 MM0 41   10,7 344 France
427 CHASSERIAU JAMES   (210) 00:56:16 MM4 31   10,7 345 France
428 DANYACH MARION   (618) 00:56:17 FM0 10   10,7 83 France
429 RICARD JEAN MICHEL   (158) 00:56:17 MM4 32   10,7 346 France
430 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL   (665) 00:56:20 MM4 33 GABELOU SPORTIF 10,6 347 France
431 DELHAYE CLEMENCE   (663) 00:56:25 FSE 26   10,6 84 France
432 CASTAIGNE JULIEN   (301) 00:56:27 MM1 40   10,6 348 France
433 LOPEZ ROMAIN   (579) 00:56:27 MSE 75   10,6 349 France
434 ESCAPE SÉBASTIEN   (744) 00:56:27 MM2 43   10,6 350 France
435 ROUESSARD MICKAEL   (533) 00:56:36 MM2 44   10,6 351 France
436 BLANC RÉGIS   (625) 00:56:38 MM7 6 RUNNING 66 10,6 352 France
437 MICOUREAU JEROME   (526) 00:56:39 MM3 44   10,6 353 France
438 SPITZLEI CLAIRE   (182) 00:56:40 FSE 27   10,6 85 France
439 PIGNAN JORIS   (612) 00:56:41 MSE 76   10,6 354 France
440 LUCZAK JEROME   (806) 00:56:53 MM1 41   10,5 355 France
441 SIENKIEWICZ JPIERRE   (466) 00:57:04 MM4 34   10,5 356 France
442 DELEAZ ISABELLE   (693) 00:57:07 FM3 6 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 10,5 86 France
443 BERTRAND STÉPHANIE   (658) 00:57:11 FM3 7 Athlétisme Saint-Pantaléon 10,5 87 France
444 DISIER AGNES   (659) 00:57:12 FM4 6 Athlétisme Saint-Pantaléon 10,5 88 France
445 JURADO MATHIS   (541) 00:57:15 MCA 14   10,5 357 France
446 BERTRAND JACQUES   (384) 00:57:16 MM4 35 ATTAC pollestres 10,5 358 France
447 JURADO DAMIEN   (563) 00:57:17 MM2 45 CORBAS RUNNING 10,5 359 France
448 TOMLJANOVIC DAMIR   (196) 00:57:19 MM2 46   10,5 360 France
449 DELAUNAY ERIKA   (269) 00:57:19 FM0 11   10,5 89 France
450 PARRA JAIME   (270) 00:57:20 MM0 42   10,5 361 France
451 GONZALEZ MARIE   (637) 00:57:21 FSE 28 Avenir valencien athlétisme o. 10,5 90 France
452 SICART JEAN   (465) 00:57:23 MM0 43   10,5 362 France
453 CANAL JULIEN   (373) 00:57:26 MM1 42   10,4 363 France
454 AZEMA TOM   (26) 00:57:31 MSE 77   10,4 364 France
455 BAIXAS GILBERT   (387) 00:57:35 MM4 36 Les 3 t. Thuir 10,4 365 France
456 PIAUMIER DOMINIQUE   (607) 00:57:35 MM4 37   10,4 366 France
457 BOULET FABRICE   (421) 00:57:36 MM4 38 FAB 10,4 367 France
458 BOUHADJELA MOHAMED   (718) 00:57:36 MM1 43   10,4 368 France
459 NAVARRO LIONEL   (716) 00:57:36 MM0 44   10,4 369 France
460 CAUPENNE FABIENNE   (701) 00:57:45 FM5 4 L?enjambee leucatoise 10,4 91 France
461 CHANAUX OLIVIER   (194) 00:57:48 MM4 39   10,4 370 France
462 DEMOUSTIER ROMUALD   (304) 00:57:56 MM3 45   10,4 371 France
463 DARTIGEAS JEAN-MARC   (217) 00:58:02 MM6 7   10,3 372 France
464 NOWAKOWSKI CEDRIC   (755) 00:58:02 MM1 44 OGNEVILLE 10,3 373 France
465 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE   (237) 00:58:03 FSE 29 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 10,3 92 France
466 RICHARD MAËL   (440) 00:58:08 MSE 78   10,3 374 France
467 GARNIER BRUNO   (369) 00:58:11 MM3 46 gazelec cap 45 10,3 375 France
468 COMMAGNAC BAPTISTE   (726) 00:58:12 MM1 45   10,3 376 France
469 GONCALVES ADAM   (520) 00:58:14 MSE 79   10,3 377 France
470 LOPEZ SIMIER ELISE   (135) 00:58:14 FM0 12 AIR3 BORDEAUX 10,3 93 France
471 PERRIER ROBIN   (162) 00:58:17 MM2 47   10,3 378 France
472 CHOUANNIERE LEO   (250) 00:58:17 MCA 15 RUNNING66 10,3 379 France
473 BADIE FANNY   (787) 00:58:19 FM2 12   10,3 94 France
474 MERCHE PASCAL   (788) 00:58:24 MM2 48   10,3 380 France
475 LEROUX FRANCK   (314) 00:58:26 MM3 47 Dombes Generation Oxygenes 10,3 381 France
476 HOUARD CASSANDRE   (403) 00:58:32 FSE 30 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 10,2 95 France
477 MELIN VALERIE   (160) 00:58:35 FM3 8   10,2 96 France
478 JOSEPH PHILIPPE   (2) 00:58:36 MM4 40   10,2 382 France
479 ROMAN DAMIEN   (807) 00:58:37 MM4 41   10,2 383 France
480 GASSOT ANTHONY   (7) 00:58:37 MM3 48   10,2 384 France
481 DURAND KEVIN   (227) 00:58:37 MSE 80   10,2 385 France
482 ROUCH ISABELLE   (566) 00:58:38 FM4 7   10,2 97 France
483 MANZANO MARIA   (711) 00:58:38 FM6 1   10,2 98 France
484 JOUINEAU FLORENCE   (303) 00:58:40 FM1 16   10,2 99 France
485 SERRES MATHIEU   (4) 00:58:42 MM1 46 TCL 10,2 386 France
486 VIALADE SYLVIE   (29) 00:58:44 FM1 17   10,2 100 France
487 RUPERT ROLAND   (797) 00:58:45 MM8 2   10,2 387 France
488 DEJEAN SEBASTIEN   (67) 00:58:45 MM3 49   10,2 388 France
489 GENTILLET METTON CARLINE   (449) 00:58:46 FM5 5 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 10,2 101 France
490 COMBES AGNES   (426) 00:58:46 FM3 9   10,2 102 France
491 YZEUX WILLIAM   (469) 00:58:47 MSE 81   10,2 389 France
492 ROLDAN CAROLE   (284) 00:58:49 FM1 18 RBC 66 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 10,2 103 France
493 GALABERT FRANÇOIS   (661) 00:58:52 MM5 18   10,2 390 France
494 DA COSTA ESTELLE   (226) 00:58:52 FM2 13   10,2 104 France
495 FAITG BORIS   (115) 00:59:01 MM3 50 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 10,2 391 France
496 BOXERO MARC   (743) 00:59:01 MM2 49 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 10,2 392 France
497 MARTY ERIC   (244) 00:59:02 MM5 19   10,2 393 France
498 GIEULES AURÉLIEN   (201) 00:59:02 MSE 82   10,2 394 France
499 PADERNO JULIE   (773) 00:59:10 FM3 10   10,1 105 France
500 CLIQUENNOIS PIERRE ANTOINE   (602) 00:59:12 MM2 50   10,1 395 France
501 LEROC LAURENT   (530) 00:59:12 MM4 42   10,1 396 France
502 LEROC MELANIE   (673) 00:59:12 FSE 31   10,1 106 France
503 BRANLE RENAUD   (154) 00:59:15 MM2 51 BIEVRES 10,1 397 France
504 TURRO LIONEL   (793) 00:59:16 MM1 47   10,1 398 France
505 BLEUNVEN EMMA   (53) 00:59:19 FJU 3 ATHLÉ 66 10,1 107 France
506 MARCHAND ALPHONSE   (302) 00:59:22 MM6 8   10,1 399 France
507 EDDALI NICOLE   (451) 00:59:24 FM5 6 VILLELONGUE DE SALANQUE 10,1 108 France
508 TASSIN RICHARD   (397) 00:59:25 MM3 51   10,1 400 France
509 LAGUERRE NICOLAS   (703) 00:59:27 MM1 48 ALTENA 10,1 401 France
510 ACLOQUE JEROME   (682) 00:59:27 MM1 49   10,1 402 France
511 RAMON JEAN CLAUDE   (392) 00:59:27 MM4 43 team run altena 10,1 403 France
512 MIRAMONTES--MATHIEU ELISA   (329) 00:59:28 FES 6   10,1 109 France
513 MONNIER DELPHINE   (467) 00:59:29 FM0 13   10,1 110 France
514 LASSERRE ANNE   (565) 00:59:30 FM2 14   10,1 111 France
515 CARRY GUY   (295) 00:59:30 MM6 9   10,1 404 France
516 TAVEAU GILLES   (279) 00:59:33 MM4 44 AS NANDY 10,1 405 France
517 GERVILLA GUILLEM   (542) 00:59:38 MSE 83   10,1 406 France
518 LEROUX CLAIRE   (315) 00:59:40 FM1 19 Dombes Generation Oxygenes 10,1 112 France
519 BOLFA BASTIEN   (424) 00:59:43 MM0 45   10,0 407 France
520 LASNIER EDOUARD   (821) 00:59:44 MSE 84   10,0 408 France
521 BERTRAND ETIENNE   (112) 00:59:45 MM2 52 Courir à Le Quesnoy 10,0 409 France
522 CARMIER JEAN   (452) 00:59:47 MM7 7 TRIATHLON CONFLENT CANIGO 10,0 410 France
523 DURAND NICOLAS   (632) 00:59:47 MM1 50   10,0 411 France
524 ROY JÉROME   (721) 00:59:47 MM1 51   10,0 412 France
525 DELCROIX MICHEL   (374) 00:59:48 MM6 10 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 10,0 413 France
526 CHARLET ETIENNE   (731) 00:59:48 MM4 45   10,0 414 France
527 BENHACINE YANIS   (258) 00:59:50 MSE 85   10,0 415 France
528 NAVARRO ANTOINE   (812) 00:59:52 MM5 20 Cuba Coopération 66 10,0 416 France
529 STADLER ROBIN   (65) 00:59:58 MSE 86   10,0 417 France
530 EISELE JEAN MARC   (204) 01:00:11 MM4 46   10,0 418 France
531 RAULT ALEXANDRA   (592) 01:00:13 FSE 32   10,0 113 France
532 RUPERT YOLANDE   (798) 01:00:15 FM6 2   10,0 114 France
533 PY EMMANUELLE   (386) 01:00:16 FM0 14   10,0 115 France
534 SOLER CLEMENT   (385) 01:00:16 MM1 52   10,0 419 France
535 PUJOL PHILIPPE   (468) 01:00:19 MM4 47 Saint Laurent running 9,9 420 France
536 CORNU LILIANE   (623) 01:00:21 FM6 3 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 9,9 116 France
537 BEGARD CÉDRIC   (10) 01:00:24 MM1 53   9,9 421 France
538 RAYNAUD SOPHIE   (107) 01:00:26 FSE 33 TEAM GORILLA 9,9 117 France
539 MARTIN MATHILDE   (769) 01:00:30 FCA 3 LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 9,9 118 France
540 ROVIRA FRANCK   (9) 01:00:31 MM3 52   9,9 422 France
541 REGADE JEAN JACK   (291) 01:00:31 MM8 3 RUNNING66 9,9 423 France
542 REGADE FZBRICE   (535) 01:00:33 MM3 53 Sport nature Chamadelle 9,9 424 France
543 FRANCOIS GREGORY   (221) 01:00:34 MM1 54   9,9 425 France
544 AUSTIN STEPHANE   (594) 01:00:35 MM3 54   9,9 426 France
545 RAYNAUD JONATHAN   (648) 01:00:36 MHANDI 1 TEAM GORILLA 9,9 427 France
546 JACQUIN ALICE   (536) 01:00:40 FSE 34 CLUB ATHLÉTISME MONTREUIL 9,9 119 France
547 COURAPIED ARNAUD   (6) 01:00:40 MM1 55   9,9 428 France
548 CLOS ISABELLE   (342) 01:00:41 FM4 8 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 9,9 120 France
549 HORAIN MARJORIE   (639) 01:00:42 FM2 15   9,9 121 France
550 PETIT WILFRID   (638) 01:00:43 MM3 55   9,9 429 France
551 HUGARD DANIEL   (633) 01:00:44 MM6 11 Saint Laurent running 9,9 430 France
552 POGAM DUNAËLLE   (264) 01:00:57 FCA 4 Athletic club Font-Romeu 9,8 122 France
553 LUSSIER SONIA   (14) 01:01:08 FM0 15   9,8 123 France
554 AUSSEIL PHILIPPE   (706) 01:01:13 MM6 12 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 9,8 431 France
555 SAINT MARTIN CHLOÉ   (559) 01:01:16 FM0 16   9,8 124 France
556 IMBERT GERARD   (472) 01:01:26 MM3 56 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 9,8 432 France
557 TIXEDOR FRANCIS   (599) 01:01:26 MM6 13   9,8 433 France
558 GORCE BRUNO   (189) 01:01:27 MM1 56 Team Altena 9,8 434 France
559 CORTADE CATHY   (325) 01:01:30 FM3 11   9,8 125 France
560 ROS MONTSERRAT   (321) 01:01:36 FM5 7 RUNNING 66 9,7 126 Espagne
561 SICARD JACQUES   (132) 01:01:43 MM6 14   9,7 435 France
562 MARTINET RAPHAEL   (817) 01:01:46 MM1 57   9,7 436 France
563 FOREL NICOLE   (705) 01:01:49 FM5 8 L?enjambée leucatoise 9,7 127 France
564 KAZMIERCZAK EDITH   (377) 01:01:52 FM3 12 ATTAC pollestres 9,7 128 France
565 MERRIEN KARINE   (60) 01:01:55 FM3 13 PERPIGNAN 9,7 129 France
566 CLERE CHRISTIAN   (134) 01:01:57 MHANDI 2 SANS CLUB 9,7 437 France
567 BELMAAZIZ ELIA   (534) 01:02:01 FM0 17   9,7 130 France
568 COLIN FLORENT   (514) 01:02:01 MM1 58   9,7 438 France
569 DUPICHOT THIERRY   (802) 01:02:10 MM4 48   9,6 439 France
570 FONTANEL DENIS   (61) 01:02:14 MM1 59   9,6 440 France
571 BOURGEON PIERRE - EDMOND   (179) 01:02:24 MM2 53   9,6 441 France
572 COUPIER ALEXIA   (671) 01:02:29 FM2 16   9,6 131 France
573 CARRET LAETITIA   (150) 01:02:31 FM2 17 LE PALAIS DE LA MER 9,6 132 France
574 BERTRAND OLIVIER   (689) 01:02:35 MM3 57   9,6 442 France
575 AFONSO XAVIER   (645) 01:02:43 MM1 60   9,6 443 France
576 LEFEBVRE MARIE   (165) 01:02:49 FSE 35 Les Bêtes de Trail 9,5 133 France
577 MALET FREDERIC   (431) 01:02:53 MM4 49   9,5 444 France
578 GUILLAUME LOU   (139) 01:02:59 FSE 36   9,5 134 France
579 CASAUBON MARIANNE   (145) 01:03:05 FM5 9 RMT 9,5 135 France
580 METAYER XAVIER   (829) 01:03:17 MM3 58   9,5 445 France
581 SCHMITT NICOLAS   (758) 01:03:17 MM3 59   9,5 446 France
582 ROSTANE FLORIAN   (39) 01:03:25 MSE 87   9,5 447 France
583 CHOUANNIERE ISABELLE   (251) 01:03:29 FM2 18 RUNNING66 9,4 136 France
584 LAFABVRE CECILE   (774) 01:03:32 FSE 37   9,4 137 France
585 PALMADE NATHALIE   (318) 01:03:33 FM1 20   9,4 138 France
586 TINOCO STEPHANE   (456) 01:03:34 MM0 46   9,4 448 France
587 WIJNKER RACHEL   (759) 01:03:39 FM0 18   9,4 139 France
588 TAURINYA THIERRY   (316) 01:03:43 MM6 15   9,4 449 France
589 GARNIER MATHEO   (583) 01:03:48 MJU 18   9,4 450 France
590 CIBOULET MANON   (234) 01:03:50 FSE 38   9,4 140 France
591 ALEXANDRE SEBASTIEN   (750) 01:03:54 MM3 60   9,4 451 France
592 NAUSE EVA   (532) 01:03:54 FM1 21   9,4 141 France
593 SCHMITT JULIE   (307) 01:03:55 FSE 39   9,4 142 France
594 GAILLIEZ MÉLANIE   (223) 01:03:59 FSE 40   9,4 143 France
595 DELMAU JEAN MICHEL   (789) 01:03:59 MM2 54   9,4 452 France
596 DUPHOT SABRINA   (770) 01:04:20 FM2 19 LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 9,3 144 France
597 MUSTAPHA LAETITIA   (813) 01:04:23 FM0 19   9,3 145 France
598 BOUVIER FRANCIS   (277) 01:04:26 MM4 50 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 9,3 453 France
599 PIQUEMAL PASCAL   (823) 01:04:26 MM2 55   9,3 454 France
600 DE FRANCOLINI ANNE   (118) 01:04:27 FM3 14 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 9,3 146 France
601 PIQUEMAL PAULINE   (822) 01:04:27 FCA 5   9,3 147 France
602 RICOL OPHÉLIE   (627) 01:04:28 FJU 4   9,3 148 France
603 LISI ALEXANDRA   (249) 01:04:34 FSE 41   9,3 149 France
604 SERANE CAROLE   (700) 01:04:37 FM2 20   9,3 150 France
605 LEMOIGNE PIERRE   (261) 01:04:42 MM10 1 ARSM STE MARIE 9,3 455 France
606 ROGE YVON   (382) 01:04:44 MM7 8 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 9,3 456 France
607 SCIMONE MAXIME   (754) 01:04:49 MSE 88   9,3 457 France
608 AZEMA DAVID   (398) 01:04:52 MM2 56   9,2 458 France
609 PARZYS-SCIMONE CLAIRE   (654) 01:04:53 FSE 42   9,2 151 France
610 GARCIA JÉRÔME   (15) 01:04:58 MM2 57 Camping le Florida 9,2 459 France
611 AUJEAC DIDIER   (827) 01:05:01 MM6 16   9,2 460 France
612 MOREIRA LAURE   (278) 01:05:02 FM5 10 AS Nandy Athlétisme 9,2 152 France
613 SCHMITT MARYLINE   (757) 01:05:07 FM3 15   9,2 153 France
614 CAMOES ISABELLE   (395) 01:05:08 FM4 9   9,2 154 France
615 MEULLENAERE BERTY   (147) 01:05:26 MM4 51   9,2 461 France
616 MALET VALERIE   (432) 01:05:27 FM3 16   9,2 155 France
617 VENTURI DAVID   (94) 01:05:27 MM5 21   9,2 462 France
618 EMOND SANDRINE   (129) 01:05:30 FM1 22   9,2 156 France
619 CESBRON FREDERIC   (128) 01:05:31 MM3 61   9,2 463 France
620 LACLAUSTRA MARINE   (399) 01:05:34 FSE 43   9,1 157 France
621 VIGNES ANDRE   (707) 01:05:48 MM3 62 RUNNING66 9,1 464 France
622 CRAYSSAC CLAUDINE   (446) 01:05:48 FM5 11 RUNNING66 9,1 158 France
623 ROUXEL CHRISTOPHE   (828) 01:05:51 MM0 47   9,1 465 France
624 GOURIEUX EMMANUELLE   (178) 01:06:00 FSE 44   9,1 159 France
625 RESPAUT MARION   (299) 01:06:13 FM0 20   9,1 160 France
626 AUTHIAT HUGO   (835) 01:06:20 MCA 16   9,0 466 France
627 MAERTEN CLOÉ   (605) 01:06:26 FSE 45   9,0 161 France
628 ALAOU LYNDA   (766) 01:06:40 FM1 23   9,0 162 France
629 TEYSSANDIER LAURE   (794) 01:06:40 FM1 24   9,0 163 France
630 AUTHIAT JULIEN   (834) 01:06:48 MM1 61   9,0 467 France
631 BOUTEAU JEAN-PIERRE   (478) 01:06:54 MM7 9 Pompier val d'oise 9,0 468 France
632 ALESSANDRA CAMILLE   (780) 01:07:13 FSE 46   8,9 164 France
633 TUDELA ROMAIN   (779) 01:07:13 MSE 89   8,9 469 France
634 DUFOUR LEÏLA   (169) 01:07:26 FSE 47   8,9 165 France
635 GOURIEUX LOLA   (621) 01:07:27 FSE 48   8,9 166 France
636 MARIANELLI THIERRY   (124) 01:07:35 MM4 52   8,9 470 France
637 UGUEN MARTINE   (795) 01:07:41 FM7 1   8,9 167 France
638 DUCOROY FRANCK   (620) 01:07:42 MM4 53 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 8,9 471 France
639 GAMBER SANDRA   (606) 01:07:52 FM2 21   8,8 168 France
640 PARELON JEAN-FRANÇOIS   (380) 01:08:06 MM4 54   8,8 472 France
641 ROULIN JEAN LOUIS   (131) 01:08:07 MM6 17   8,8 473 France
642 VAL JEAN-LOUIS   (746) 01:08:20 MM7 10   8,8 474 France
643 LAIR GEORGES   (699) 01:08:21 MM7 11 RUNNING 66 8,8 475 France
644 LALANDE ARNAUD   (434) 01:08:24 MM2 58   8,8 476 France
645 RODRIGUEZ SONIA   (653) 01:08:28 FM2 22 Saint Laurent running 8,8 169 France
646 DEMICHELI MARIE-PIERRE   (525) 01:08:30 FM1 25 Saint Laurent running 8,8 170 France
647 CASSAN ROMAIN   (156) 01:08:35 MJU 19 GRAULHET 8,7 477 France
648 GRIMAL AUDREY   (176) 01:08:37 FM1 26 Saint Laurent running 8,7 171 France
649 BAILLOC DENIS   (428) 01:08:40 MM2 59   8,7 478 France
650 BAILLOC EMILY   (429) 01:08:40 FM1 27   8,7 172 France
651 AUGAIS ANNIE   (826) 01:08:52 FM5 12   8,7 173 France
652 LEFEVRE GUILLAUME   (819) 01:08:59 MM3 63 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 8,7 479 France
653 PIQUE GREGORY   (820) 01:08:59 MM2 60 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 8,7 480 France
654 BONO DIEGO   (818) 01:09:01 MM3 64 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 8,7 481 France
655 APTEL SABINE   (130) 01:09:02 FM1 28 RBC 66 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 8,7 174 France
656 ROVIRA LAURENT   (11) 01:09:09 MM2 61   8,7 482 France
657 ANCEAUX CHRISTELLE   (685) 01:09:15 FM3 17 FECHAIN ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB 8,7 175 France
658 ANCEAUX STEPHANE   (684) 01:09:16 MM3 65 FECHAIN ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB 8,7 483 France
659 CERVANTES LYDIA   (811) 01:09:19 FM1 29   8,7 176 France
660 LÉCOLLE RICHARD   (714) 01:09:34 MM1 62   8,6 484 France
661 JOURDAINNE CECILE   (220) 01:09:37 FM2 23   8,6 177 France
662 VIALAS GHYSLAINE   (17) 01:09:41 FM5 13   8,6 178 France
663 VALIAS JEAN PAUL   (18) 01:09:42 MM6 18   8,6 485 France
664 TRINEL JACQUES   (635) 01:09:44 MM7 12 les coureurs du grand ouest 8,6 486 France
665 GABRIEL PATRICK   (253) 01:10:17 MM5 22 RUNNING66 8,5 487 France
666 NGUYEN EMILIE   (546) 01:10:50 FM1 30   8,5 179 France
667 NGUYEN BAO   (545) 01:10:51 MM2 62   8,5 488 France
668 BLANCHARD PATRICK   (548) 01:10:52 MM3 66   8,5 489 France
669 TOURON MARIE-AUDREY   (464) 01:10:53 FM0 21   8,5 180 France
670 PUCHEU NICOLAS   (257) 01:10:54 MM3 67   8,5 490 France
671 BENZAKEN EMILIE   (110) 01:11:03 FM1 31   8,4 181 France
672 CORBRON EMILIE   (111) 01:11:03 FM1 32   8,4 182 France
673 MAYONOVE GILLES   (730) 01:11:29 MM2 63   8,4 491 France
674 ROMANO ROMAIN   (296) 01:11:38 MM0 48   8,4 492 France
675 BEYRIA CHRISTOPHE   (219) 01:11:50 MM2 64   8,4 493 France
676 GUTIERREZ SANDRA   (751) 01:11:51 FSE 49   8,3 183 France
677 OLTRA BASTIEN   (570) 01:12:25 MM0 49   8,3 494 France
678 PIQUET ROBERT   (600) 01:12:32 MM9 1 RUNNING66 8,3 495 France
679 BENSAID ZAHRA   (640) 01:12:43 FM2 24 ACPA les aMismaux 8,3 184 France
680 QUEBEC LILIAN   (475) 01:12:49 MCA 17   8,2 496 France
681 WOHNER CHRISTOPHE   (367) 01:12:50 MM2 65   8,2 497 France
682 CASSAGNE VALERIE   (785) 01:13:02 FM4 10   8,2 185 France
683 COURAPIED VANESSA   (5) 01:13:15 FM0 22   8,2 186 France
684 LACOUR ALEXANDRA   (149) 01:13:19 FM2 25 ASLA 8,2 187 France
685 ALAMY BRUNO   (413) 01:13:28 MM7 13   8,2 498 France
686 ARGUSA NATHALIE   (416) 01:13:37 FM4 11   8,1 188 France
687 TRY DARAVY   (657) 01:13:57 MM0 50   8,1 499 France
688 CHIPEAUX JEAN-PIERRE   (543) 01:14:00 MM6 19 MARCHE NORDIQUE EN PYRÉNÉES ORIENTALES 8,1 500 France
689 CARRENO CHANTAL   (629) 01:14:01 FM5 14   8,1 189 France
690 MAERTEN ANITA   (604) 01:14:40 FM2 26   8,0 190 France
691 FRANCOIS ROSARIO TRINITÉ   (698) 01:15:26 FM7 2   8,0 191 France
692 DUMONT FRANCIS   (586) 01:15:51 MM4 55   7,9 501 France
693 CALVARY JOËL   (617) 01:16:02 MM4 56   7,9 502 France
694 BRINGER AMANDINE   (240) 01:16:04 FSE 50   7,9 192 France
695 PELLISSIER QUENTIN   (239) 01:16:05 MSE 90   7,9 503 France
696 JOSEPH CAROLE   (138) 01:17:29 FM2 27   7,7 193 France
697 SOLA MARC   (137) 01:17:29 MM2 66   7,7 504 France
698 CHEUREAU KEWIN   (38) 01:18:22 MM0 51   7,7 505 France
699 LACLAO ROMANE   (37) 01:18:23 FSE 51   7,7 194 France
700 ROTROU THOMAS   (35) 01:18:23 MSE 91   7,7 506 France