Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER1 INTER2 Actions
1 ROBIN BLANCHARD (56) MS3 (1)   03:03:50 8,2 1 00:42:20 02:24:38
2 THIERRY ELLENA (70) MS4 (1)   03:11:30 7,8 2 00:43:28 02:30:53
3 FRÉDÉRIC TÊTE (85) MV3 (1)   03:14:23 7,7 3 00:42:17 02:30:28
4 CYRIL LOUET (60) MV1 (1)   03:23:26 7,4 4 00:44:55 02:39:59
5 EMILY COMYN (78) FV1 (1) LE BINOME SWIM RUN 03:25:27 7,3 1 00:46:31 02:41:16
6 THOMAS HUSTACHE (72) MS4 (2) VALENCE TRIATHLON 03:28:13 7,2 5 00:42:08 02:41:35
7 MILAN RAFANO (249) MS2 (1)   03:30:19 7,1 6 00:46:59 02:43:12
8 HUGUES PLESSIS (59) MV3 (2)   03:31:16 7,1 7 00:46:49 02:45:12
9 JEAN CHARLES JACQUOT (75) MV3 (3) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 03:32:09 7,1 8 00:47:13 02:45:52
10 MICHAEL MORATA (64) MS4 (3) Vo2mikecoaching 03:32:29 7,1 9 00:46:34 02:44:57
11 JEAN MARC ROBERT (91) MV2 (1)   03:36:12 6,9 10 00:46:52 02:46:51
12 ALEXANDER FLUCHAIRE (92) MV1 (2)   03:37:56 6,9 11 00:48:29 02:51:53
13 THOMAS PONCELET (68) MV2 (2)   03:40:34 6,8 12 00:48:47 02:49:40
14 VINCENT AVIGNON (74) MV2 (3) HYERES TRIATHLON 03:44:14 6,7 13 00:49:43 02:53:59
15 JEAN PHILIPPE MORIN (89) MV3 (4) Tri club Saint-Tropez 03:46:00 6,6 14 00:49:58 02:54:03
16 PIERRE-RÉMI CUISSON (84) MS4 (4) GGtri 03:49:59 6,5 15 00:50:15 02:56:58
17 DAVID CASTELLO (82) MV3 (5) triathlon Saint-Tropez 03:53:31 6,4 16 00:51:06 03:04:21
18 OLIVIER ROCHARD (86) MV5 (1) TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL PACA 03:54:50 6,4 17 00:50:20 03:02:00
19 ERIC OHLMANN (61) MV1 (3)   03:56:31 6,3 18 00:50:49 03:03:50
20 ARNAUD PETIOT (79) MV2 (4) ROUSSET TRIATHLON 03:57:10 6,3 19 00:54:45 03:03:12
21 CLAUDE HUGON (73) MV5 (2) HYERES TRIATHLON 04:02:04 6,2 20 00:53:35 03:05:55
22 FREDERIC MERLE (58) MV1 (4)   04:03:42 6,2 21 00:50:58 03:09:21
23 MASSIMO ROSSANO (76) MV3 (6) riviera triathlon 1992 04:07:48 6,1 22    
24 ANTOINE TOLLEMANS (63) MS4 (5)   04:10:11 6,0 23 00:55:02 03:13:50
25 EMMANUEL HERAUD (51) MV3 (7)   04:16:49 5,8 24 00:58:09 03:18:16
26 LOÏC PERTUISEL (99) MS4 (6)   04:16:59 5,8 25 00:54:23 03:20:13
27 LEONTINE BOS (81) FV3 (1) UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 04:21:11 5,7 2 00:58:09 03:26:49
28 MEHDI CHOUIAL (54) MV1 (5)   04:22:07 5,7 26 00:58:45 03:25:59
29 ELODIE DUPLESSIS (62) FV1 (2)   04:24:12 5,7 3 00:56:45 03:27:57
30 MARC CAVROIS (276) MS1 (1) MARC CAVROIS/JULIE GAGNEUX 04:31:01 5,5 27 00:59:17 03:44:20
31 LUCILE WOODWARD (55) FV1 (3)   04:32:40 5,5 4 00:58:51 03:30:46
32 GILLES PFEIFFER (65) MV2 (5) Équilibre 04:33:05 5,5 28 01:00:08 03:30:29
33 THIERRY GARRIGUENC (66) MV4 (1) TOULON TRIATHLON 04:33:38 5,5 29 00:57:23 03:30:52
34 OUSSAMA BOUHADIDA (87) MS4 (7)   04:36:37 5,4 30 00:57:39 03:34:43
35 LOIC BAZIN (94) MS4 (8)   04:37:55 5,4 31 00:54:54 03:36:51
36 SARAH LEMAIRE (53) FS4 (1)   04:37:55 5,4 5 00:59:30 03:36:49
37 FRANCOIS GUILLE (50) MV2 (6)   04:46:15 5,2 32 00:57:28 03:40:24
38 ERIC LEPETITCOLLIN (67) MV5 (3) STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 05:00:42 5,0 33 01:01:35 03:51:30
39 MARIE-LINE MICHELOT (69) FV3 (2)   05:24:18 4,6 6 01:08:31 04:14:02
40 KEVIN TILLER (77) MV4 (2)   05:26:56 4,6 34 01:03:25 04:09:38
41 JEAN CLAUDE PARADIS (57) MV5 (4) swimrun 34 05:31:55 4,5 35 01:03:43 04:20:07
42 VICTOIRE DE BÉTANCOURT (88) FV3 (3)   05:35:16 4,5 7 01:12:01 04:24:11