Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1 VINCENT RIVEMALE (3) MM2/M1/M0 (1) LRUN (Lieuran) 00:40:41 14,7 1 France
2 XXX XXX (56) MM5/M3/M4 (1) Marc Bloch 00:44:27 13,5 2 France
3 DARYL RAMADIER (64) MSE (1) Zelos 00:44:59 13,3 3 France
4 EMILIEN NERRANT (82) MM2/M1/M0 (2)   00:45:05 13,3 4 France
5 CINDY REINAUDO (96) FM2/M1/M0 (1) ATHLE PEZENAS 34 00:47:14 12,7 1 France
6 JOHN MONZO (90) MM2/M1/M0 (3)   00:47:19 12,7 5 France
7 DAVID POURRRAT (106) MM5/M3/M4 (2)   00:48:29 12,4 6  
8 GILLES GANGLOFF (18) MM5/M3/M4 (3)   00:48:53 12,3 7 France
9 CHRISTIAN JONIN (102) MM5/M3/M4 (4)   00:49:27 12,1 8  
10 SANYDIL HALHAL (73) MES (1)   00:50:05 12,0 9 France
11 VICTOR GUILHAUMON (43) MM2/M1/M0 (4) Team Running Conseil Béziers Colombiers 00:50:42 11,8 10 France
12 JÉRÉMIE RAVAILLE (83) MM2/M1/M0 (5) CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS triathlon 00:51:22 11,7 11 France
13 SELENA CORSALETTI (107) FM2/M1/M0 (2) RUNACAD Narbonne 00:52:03 11,5 2 France
14 FAUSTINE AGUSSOL (101) FSE (1) TAM de Montady 00:52:10 11,5 3 France
15 DAVID LEREAU (68) MM2/M1/M0 (6)   00:52:13 11,5 12 France
16 OMAR MOUMOU (74) MSE (2)   00:52:29 11,4 13 France
17 JULIEN KLEVGÉ (100) MM2/M1/M0 (7) TAM MONATDY 00:52:53 11,3 14 France
18 ANDREA BRUNO (51) FSE (2)   00:53:17 11,3 4 France
19 GAEL BEAUBAY (57) MSE (3)   00:53:57 11,1 15 France
20 BENOÎT MASSON (8) MSE (4)   00:54:04 11,1 16 France
21 MATHYS BOICHARD (93) MSE (5)   00:54:07 11,1 17 France
22 BILLAL JANA (92) MES (2)   00:54:51 10,9 18 France
23 YOHANN LELUBRE (41) MCA (1)   00:54:54 10,9 19 France
24 LE ZYGO PIERROT (32) MM5/M3/M4 (5) FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:55:02 10,9 20 France
25 ALAIN LEBRUN (88) MM5/M3/M4 (6) LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:56:19 10,7 21 France
26 CLÉMENT PHALIPPOU (80) MSE (6)   00:56:31 10,6 22 France
27 SOPHIE AGUSSOL (514) FM2/M1/M0 (3) Running Conseil COLOMBIERS 00:56:37 10,6 5 France
28 LAURENT VIDAL (23) MM5/M3/M4 (7) LRUN (Lieuran) 00:56:51 10,6 23 France
29 SABRINA OLINYK (34) FM2/M1/M0 (4)   00:57:23 10,5 6 France
30 ANAIS BARRAUD (29) FSE (3) LRUN (Lieuran) 00:58:14 10,3 7 France
31 JEAN-LOUP GAETAN (71) MSE (7)   01:00:25 9,9 24 France
32 JOHNNY LECOMTE (47) MM5/M3/M4 (8)   01:00:33 9,9 25 France
33 FABIEN RIZZI (77) MM2/M1/M0 (8)   01:01:14 9,8 26 France
34 AUDE STOYANOV (75) FSE (4)   01:01:29 9,8 8 France
35 JULIEN PEREZ (14) MM2/M1/M0 (9)   01:02:01 9,7 27 France
36 PIER-ALEXANDRE GRANDHOMME (28) MM2/M1/M0 (10) Bidoche 01:02:05 9,7 28 France
37 OLIVIER TORAL (85) MM2/M1/M0 (11) L run lieuran 01:02:17 9,6 29 France
38 OLIVIER REYNAUD-SUE (72) MM2/M1/M0 (12) magalas fitness 01:02:40 9,6 30 France
39 THIBAULT REBBERT (39) MSE (8)   01:02:56 9,5 31 France
40 XXX XXX (76) MM2/M1/M0 (13)   01:03:11 9,5 32 France
41 DEBORAH HONRUBIA (15) FM2/M1/M0 (5)   01:03:18 9,5 9 France
42 IZA ISA (97) FM2/M1/M0 (6) France Choroïdérémie 01:04:40 9,3 10 France
43 LAURENT MARTY (21) MM5/M3/M4 (9)   01:04:41 9,3 33 France
44 DOMINIQUE CLAVAUD (17) FM5/M3/M4 (1) RIBERAL A.C 01:04:53 9,2 11 France
45 PASCAL REMOND (86) MM8/M7/M6 (1) Asptt dijon athlétisme 01:06:15 9,1 34 France
46 THIERRY BALLESTER (62) MM5/M3/M4 (10) Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:07:07 8,9 35 France
47 ANTHONY AUSSIBAL (48) MSE (9)   01:07:31 8,9 36 France
48 LUDOVIC NAL (58) MCA (2)   01:07:47 8,8 37 France
49 PAULINE NAUD LOPEZ (61) FSE (5) VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 01:07:57 8,8 12 France
50 MATHIEU VOINOT (60) MM2/M1/M0 (14) VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 01:07:58 8,8 38 France
51 JUSTINE RONDEAUX (59) FM2/M1/M0 (7) Juju 01:07:58 8,8 13 France
52 FREDERIQUE SARDA (103) MM2/M1/M0 (15)   01:08:25 8,8 39  
53 JULIEN MEUNIER (108) MM2/M1/M0 (16)   01:08:41 8,7 40  
54 ADRIEN BEIGNON (50) MSE (10)   01:08:56 8,7 41 France
55 AGATHE SECALL (70) FSE (6)   01:08:59 8,7 14 France
56 FLORIAN LELUBRE (40) MCA (3)   01:09:20 8,7 42 France
57 GILBERT SIMONEAU (81) MM8/M7/M6 (2)   01:09:21 8,7 43 France
58 KARINE MASSON (63) FM2/M1/M0 (8)   01:10:05 8,6 15 France
59 MICKAEL MENGUAL (67) MM2/M1/M0 (17)   01:10:08 8,6 44 France
60 VALERIE DEGUILHEN (26) FM2/M1/M0 (9) L RUN 01:10:38 8,5 16 France
61 SYLVIE JONIN (27) FM5/M3/M4 (2) LRUN (Lieuran) 01:10:39 8,5 17 France
62 BAPTISTE PATYK (30) MSE (11)   01:10:55 8,5 45 France
63 ANGÉLIQUE VINALS (38) FM2/M1/M0 (10) BCAM 01:11:20 8,4 18 France
64 SYLVIE DOMINGO (31) FM5/M3/M4 (3)   01:12:22 8,3 19 France
65 MELANIE STOYANOV (79) FM2/M1/M0 (11)   01:12:24 8,3 20 France
66 MARION MILHAU (104) FM2/M1/M0 (12)   01:12:29 8,3 21 France
67 SEVERINE MARTY (22) FM2/M1/M0 (13)   01:13:57 8,1 22 France
68 MORGAN VERDEL (53) MSE (12)   01:14:15 8,1 46 France
69 LISA IBANEZ (54) FSE (7)   01:14:15 8,1 23 France
70 MÉLANIE CAMBRILS (89) FSE (8)   01:16:05 7,9 24 France
71 JUSIANE FARENQ (94) FSE (9)   01:17:27 7,7 25 France
72 AURORE JALOSINSKI (78) FM2/M1/M0 (14) Bcn bedarieux 01:17:48 7,7 26 France
73 JOSSELIN BERTELLE (20) MM2/M1/M0 (18)   01:17:54 7,7 47 France
74 AMELINE MIFSUD (19) FSE (10)   01:17:55 7,7 27 France
75 SEBASTIEN ROUANET (55) MM2/M1/M0 (19)   01:18:42 7,6 48 France
76 ANDREAS GESSNER (66) MM5/M3/M4 (11)   01:19:02 7,6 49 Allemagne
77 PAULINE BAROT (42) FM2/M1/M0 (15)   01:19:17 7,6 28 France
78 JOANNA CHEVALIER (25) FSE (11) Les coureurs fous de Serignan 01:19:59 7,5 29 France
79 LAILA LAGRIOUI (12) FM2/M1/M0 (16) Les coureurs fous SERIGNAN 01:19:59 7,5 30 France
80 GUY CALPE (24) MM8/M7/M6 (3)   01:20:19 7,5 50 France
81 NADIA TOUAHRI (99) FM2/M1/M0 (17)   01:20:59 7,4 31 France
82 ZAHRA BENSAID (9) FM2/M1/M0 (18) ACPA les aMismaux 01:21:00 7,4 32 France
83 L'OLYMPE QUEZEL (11) FM2/M1/M0 (19)   01:21:21 7,4 33 France
84 NADIA SESSA (35) FSE (12) Crossfit beziers 01:25:41 7,0 34 France
85 MATHILDE CASSEVILLE (46) FSE (13)   01:25:53 7,0 35 France
86 FANNY L HELGOUALCH (6) FSE (14) TrailRail Cazouls-lès-Béziers / TA Montady 01:26:08 7,0 36 France
87 JEAN L'HELGOUALCH (5) MM2/M1/M0 (20) TrailRail Cazouls-lès-Béziers / TA Montady 01:26:09 7,0 51 France
88 ORIANE GONZALEZ (33) FM2/M1/M0 (20) Team Gonz' 01:30:16 6,6 37 France
89 HÉLÉNA MINET (44) FSE (15)   01:32:27 6,5 38 France
90 SANDY BOUTET (45) FSE (16)   01:32:27 6,5 39 France
91 VERONIQUE BALEIVA (98) FM2/M1/M0 (21)   01:34:51 6,3 40 France
92 CYRILLE CATAUDELLA (105) MM2/M1/M0 (21)   01:40:23 6,0 52 France
93 EMILIE VIDAL (2) FM2/M1/M0 (22)   01:45:21 5,7 41 France
94 LISA VIDAL (1) FSE (17)   01:45:23 5,7 42 France