Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
MARTINOL EDDY (1091) |
02:01:22 |
MM0 |
1 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN |
14,3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
MARRAMA GREGORY (1163) |
02:07:58 |
MM1 |
1 |
Team Les Sangliers de la Croix |
13,6 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
CHAPEAU DAVID (1108) |
02:09:53 |
MM0 |
2 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
13,4 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
DESRUES GREGORY (1173) |
02:11:51 |
MM1 |
2 |
CRC Castries Running Club |
13,2 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
BOUSQUET DIDIER (1009) |
02:15:27 |
MM2 |
1 |
RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 |
12,8 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
FERNANDES MIGUEL (1166) |
02:18:21 |
MM3 |
1 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
12,6 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
MAZZILLI LUCAS (1002) |
02:19:33 |
MSE |
1 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
12,5 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
AMO THOMAS (1155) |
02:22:08 |
MM0 |
3 |
La Grande Motte Triathlon |
12,2 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
THIBAUD ERWANN (1182) |
02:22:39 |
MM0 |
4 |
GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS |
12,2 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
ESTIENNE MATHIEU (1067) |
02:22:52 |
MM0 |
5 |
|
12,2 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
GOUDARD GREGORY (1160) |
02:22:53 |
MM1 |
3 |
USSA SETE |
12,2 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
ENJALBERT BASTIEN (1179) |
02:22:59 |
MSE |
2 |
|
12,2 |
12 |
|
|
13 |
MIR MAXIME (1181) |
02:24:53 |
MM2 |
2 |
GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS |
12,0 |
13 |
|
|
14 |
AMASSOVITCH ROMAIN (1133) |
02:25:22 |
MM2 |
3 |
|
12,0 |
14 |
|
|
15 |
MARPEAU ANTOINE (1100) |
02:25:26 |
MM0 |
6 |
|
12,0 |
15 |
|
|
16 |
BERNARD FRANÇOIS (1145) |
02:26:28 |
MM0 |
7 |
WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON |
11,9 |
16 |
|
|
17 |
GIROUX LUC (1171) |
02:27:11 |
MM0 |
8 |
nikpik |
11,8 |
17 |
|
|
18 |
DUBOIS JULIEN (1114) |
02:27:13 |
MSE |
3 |
|
11,8 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
CORONES SYLVAIN (1148) |
02:29:08 |
MM3 |
2 |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) |
11,7 |
19 |
|
|
20 |
IBANEZ MOLINA HECTOR (1143) |
02:29:38 |
MSE |
4 |
|
11,6 |
20 |
|
|
21 |
CASSARO FREDERIC (1075) |
02:31:17 |
MM2 |
4 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
11,5 |
21 |
|
|
22 |
FEUILLASSIER MATTHIEU (1139) |
02:31:39 |
MM0 |
9 |
ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC - VILLEVEYRAC |
11,5 |
22 |
|
|
23 |
LAGORCE SIMON (1092) |
02:33:00 |
MM1 |
4 |
Amicale Hérault / Montarnaud Ratel Team |
11,4 |
23 |
|
|
24 |
SALSON DAVID (1007) |
02:34:05 |
MM2 |
5 |
12.Com Millau |
11,3 |
24 |
|
|
25 |
PRUNAC SEBASTIEN (1177) |
02:34:33 |
MSE |
5 |
|
11,3 |
25 |
|
|
26 |
SAIX FABIEN (1154) |
02:35:10 |
MM2 |
6 |
GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE |
11,2 |
26 |
|
|
27 |
PÉRÉ-DESSUS GRÉGORY (1005) |
02:35:25 |
MSE |
6 |
|
11,2 |
27 |
|
|
28 |
PAVAGEAU NICOLAS (1129) |
02:35:44 |
MSE |
7 |
|
11,2 |
28 |
|
|
29 |
SEIGNOVERT LAETITIA (1098) |
02:36:25 |
FM2 |
1 |
|
11,1 |
1 |
|
|
30 |
DÉFEND ADRIEN (1107) |
02:37:00 |
MM0 |
10 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
11,1 |
29 |
|
|
31 |
MASSOT FABRICE (1059) |
02:37:27 |
MM1 |
5 |
|
11,1 |
30 |
|
|
32 |
MASSIMELLI PIERRE (1140) |
02:37:51 |
MM1 |
6 |
|
11,0 |
31 |
|
|
33 |
CHARRE LOIC (1152) |
02:38:43 |
MM1 |
7 |
RAC MIREVAL |
11,0 |
32 |
|
|
34 |
WOLFF ANTOINE (1065) |
02:38:46 |
MM1 |
8 |
|
11,0 |
33 |
|
|
35 |
KEROMNES ANNE GAELLE (1078) |
02:38:52 |
FM1 |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
11,0 |
2 |
|
|
36 |
LARTIGUE CYRILLE (1061) |
02:38:54 |
MM1 |
9 |
|
11,0 |
34 |
|
|
37 |
ALBAUT FRANCOIS (1032) |
02:38:56 |
MSE |
8 |
|
10,9 |
35 |
|
|
38 |
VON KANEL MATHIEU (1089) |
02:39:26 |
MM0 |
11 |
|
10,9 |
36 |
|
|
39 |
DI COSTANZO MICKAEL (1165) |
02:39:34 |
MM1 |
10 |
|
10,9 |
37 |
|
|
40 |
ORLIANGE LAURE (1184) |
02:39:37 |
FM2 |
2 |
USSA SETE |
10,9 |
3 |
|
|
41 |
BERNARD PIERRE (1185) |
02:39:38 |
MM3 |
3 |
|
10,9 |
38 |
|
|
42 |
FERRAGUT JULIEN (1117) |
02:39:58 |
MSE |
9 |
|
10,9 |
39 |
|
|
43 |
SIRE DAVID (1106) |
02:40:29 |
MM2 |
7 |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
10,8 |
40 |
|
|
44 |
RIBOUR GUILLAUME (1118) |
02:41:05 |
MM3 |
4 |
ECG PIGNAN |
10,8 |
41 |
|
|
45 |
BALAGUER MAURICE (1055) |
02:41:14 |
MM3 |
5 |
|
10,8 |
42 |
|
|
46 |
HOFFMANN JÉRÉMY (1077) |
02:41:29 |
MSE |
10 |
|
10,8 |
43 |
|
|
47 |
AZZOPARDI LAURENT (1076) |
02:41:40 |
MM1 |
11 |
ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC - VILLEVEYRAC |
10,8 |
44 |
|
|
48 |
BLATTES ROMAIN (1137) |
02:41:53 |
MSE |
11 |
LES FONTANETTES |
10,7 |
45 |
|
|
49 |
POISSEAU JESSICA (1025) |
02:42:35 |
FM1 |
2 |
|
10,7 |
4 |
|
|
50 |
MORALES FABRICE (1178) |
02:42:52 |
MM6 |
1 |
LRUN (Lieuran) |
10,7 |
46 |
|
|
51 |
GIVERNAUD MARINE (1176) |
02:42:55 |
FM0 |
1 |
USSA SETE |
10,7 |
5 |
|
|
52 |
GRIPPON BENJAMIN (1012) |
02:43:37 |
MSE |
12 |
|
10,6 |
47 |
|
|
53 |
CATHALA IRENE (1134) |
02:44:04 |
MM3 |
6 |
|
10,6 |
48 |
|
|
54 |
DA COSTA ANTONIO (1031) |
02:44:43 |
MM4 |
1 |
HORIBA MEDICAL |
10,6 |
49 |
|
|
55 |
DEROUET QUENTIN (1167) |
02:44:45 |
MM0 |
12 |
V02 TRIATHLON |
10,6 |
50 |
|
|
56 |
PARODI JÉRÔME (1131) |
02:45:28 |
MM1 |
12 |
|
10,5 |
51 |
|
|
57 |
MARSAL BENJAMIN (1146) |
02:46:04 |
MM2 |
8 |
|
10,5 |
52 |
|
|
58 |
BÉNIÈRE LUDOVIC (1083) |
02:46:14 |
MM0 |
13 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
10,5 |
53 |
|
|
59 |
RABOUTOT BERNARD (1079) |
02:46:46 |
MM4 |
2 |
COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES |
10,4 |
54 |
|
|
60 |
AUGUSTIN JONATHAN (1153) |
02:47:05 |
MSE |
13 |
|
10,4 |
55 |
|
|
61 |
CARDELL ALEXANDRE (1125) |
02:47:22 |
MM2 |
9 |
COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES |
10,4 |
56 |
|
|
62 |
PEROL JEAN BRUNO (1149) |
02:47:30 |
MM1 |
13 |
Crossfit heart of pirates |
10,4 |
57 |
|
|
63 |
SCHOENENBERGER HERVE (1132) |
02:48:38 |
MM4 |
3 |
|
10,3 |
58 |
|
|
64 |
VAUZELLE ROMAIN (1186) |
02:49:44 |
MM0 |
14 |
|
10,3 |
59 |
|
|
65 |
LE BOURLAY ERIC (1022) |
02:51:24 |
MM2 |
10 |
|
10,2 |
60 |
|
|
66 |
GROSMANN MAXIME (1041) |
02:51:50 |
MSE |
14 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
10,1 |
61 |
|
|
67 |
LARENAUDIE MATHIAS (1080) |
02:52:42 |
MSE |
15 |
NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER |
10,1 |
62 |
|
|
68 |
AMIEL MARJORIE (1110) |
02:52:53 |
FSE |
1 |
RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT ESTEVE |
10,1 |
6 |
|
|
69 |
DE CROZALS JEREMY (1136) |
02:53:04 |
MSE |
16 |
LES FONTANETTES |
10,1 |
63 |
|
|
70 |
ARTAUD DIDIER (1082) |
02:53:27 |
MM5 |
1 |
|
10,0 |
64 |
|
|
71 |
LE GUENNEC GWENAEL (1175) |
02:53:27 |
MM0 |
15 |
|
10,0 |
65 |
|
|
72 |
CAMPOLI FLORENT (1019) |
02:53:35 |
MM2 |
11 |
|
10,0 |
66 |
|
|
73 |
RAFFARD PATRICK (1085) |
02:55:41 |
MM3 |
7 |
|
9,9 |
67 |
|
|
74 |
RAFFARD STEPHANE (1069) |
02:55:42 |
MM3 |
8 |
|
9,9 |
68 |
|
|
75 |
COMMEIRAS GUILHEM (1088) |
02:56:19 |
MM4 |
4 |
COUTACH EVASION |
9,9 |
69 |
|
|
76 |
SEVILLA PASCAL (1169) |
02:57:13 |
MM0 |
16 |
|
9,8 |
70 |
|
|
77 |
SORONELLAS BANCES ROBERT (1105) |
02:57:14 |
MM0 |
17 |
|
9,8 |
71 |
|
|
78 |
PELENC THIBAUT (1101) |
02:57:37 |
MM0 |
18 |
O feeling |
9,8 |
72 |
|
|
79 |
MARTIN EMILIEN (1049) |
02:57:46 |
MSE |
17 |
|
9,8 |
73 |
|
|
80 |
FERRANDO CHRISTOPHE (1068) |
02:57:56 |
MM0 |
19 |
|
9,8 |
74 |
|
|
81 |
GRAILLOT LAURENT (1020) |
02:58:52 |
MSE |
18 |
|
9,7 |
75 |
|
|
82 |
ROBERT ERIC (1045) |
02:59:20 |
MM3 |
9 |
les foulees de l'eolienne |
9,7 |
76 |
|
|
83 |
SIMONIN LUCAS (1170) |
02:59:24 |
MSE |
19 |
|
9,7 |
77 |
|
|
84 |
LE GORREC GWENAEL (1044) |
02:59:37 |
MM1 |
14 |
LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE |
9,7 |
78 |
|
|
85 |
LE GORREC CÉCILE (1043) |
02:59:37 |
FM1 |
3 |
LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE |
9,7 |
7 |
|
|
86 |
BEAU RAPHAEL (1064) |
03:00:15 |
MM2 |
12 |
|
9,7 |
79 |
|
|
87 |
MENIAI MOHAMED LAMINE (1144) |
03:00:21 |
MM2 |
13 |
|
9,6 |
80 |
|
|
88 |
MORENO FRANCOIS (1187) |
03:00:22 |
MM3 |
10 |
USSA SETE |
9,6 |
81 |
|
|
89 |
GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES (1172) |
03:00:23 |
MM3 |
11 |
USSA SETE |
9,6 |
82 |
|
|
90 |
REBOUL NICOLAS (1058) |
03:01:11 |
MM2 |
14 |
|
9,6 |
83 |
|
|
91 |
FERET GILBERT (1138) |
03:01:22 |
MM7 |
1 |
Les inséparables |
9,6 |
84 |
|
|
92 |
DOS SANTOS EDOUARD (1015) |
03:02:25 |
MSE |
20 |
NRT - Amicale Hérault 34 |
9,5 |
85 |
|
|
93 |
MESGUICH ALEXANDRE (1121) |
03:02:32 |
MSE |
21 |
|
9,5 |
86 |
|
|
94 |
REBOUL LUCAS (1127) |
03:03:04 |
MM2 |
15 |
CRC Castries Running Club |
9,5 |
87 |
|
|
95 |
AUTUORI MICKAËL (1050) |
03:03:30 |
MM1 |
15 |
|
9,5 |
88 |
|
|
96 |
FRULIO SEBASTIENNE (1096) |
03:04:25 |
FM2 |
3 |
|
9,4 |
8 |
|
|
97 |
CALVINO LOIC (1027) |
03:04:52 |
MM1 |
16 |
AMICALE HÉRAULT 34 |
9,4 |
89 |
|
|
98 |
DEMONCHEAUX JEROME (1037) |
03:05:40 |
MM2 |
16 |
|
9,4 |
90 |
|
|
99 |
VEDRINES IVAN (1038) |
03:05:42 |
MM1 |
17 |
|
9,4 |
91 |
|
|
100 |
CHASSAN OLIVIER (1014) |
03:05:47 |
MM0 |
20 |
SANDWICH |
9,4 |
92 |
|
|
101 |
NOEL CHRISTIAN (1142) |
03:06:03 |
MM5 |
2 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
9,4 |
93 |
|
|
102 |
DELAT DANIEL (1120) |
03:06:58 |
MM1 |
18 |
|
9,3 |
94 |
|
|
103 |
JARZINSKI REMI (1174) |
03:07:00 |
MM2 |
17 |
|
9,3 |
95 |
|
|
104 |
SALERNO SÉBASTIEN (1024) |
03:07:16 |
MM2 |
18 |
|
9,3 |
96 |
|
|
105 |
BOTELLA MATHIEU (1003) |
03:07:21 |
MSE |
22 |
|
9,3 |
97 |
|
|
106 |
VAN DER ELST AUGUSTIN (1093) |
03:08:20 |
MSE |
23 |
|
9,2 |
98 |
|
|
107 |
MILÉSIE CHRISTOPHE (1159) |
03:08:28 |
MM3 |
12 |
|
9,2 |
99 |
|
|
108 |
VALETTE BERNARD (1168) |
03:08:40 |
MM6 |
2 |
manikou |
9,2 |
100 |
|
|
109 |
ALLEMAN AXEL (1124) |
03:09:20 |
MSE |
24 |
|
9,2 |
101 |
|
|
110 |
SOMLETTE MARIE PASCALE (1122) |
03:09:22 |
FM4 |
1 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
9,2 |
9 |
|
|
111 |
MONFORT FRANCK (1141) |
03:09:22 |
MM3 |
13 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
9,2 |
102 |
|
|
112 |
PAPELEBE ANDRÉ (1042) |
03:09:24 |
MM5 |
3 |
|
9,2 |
103 |
|
|
113 |
GONZALEZ ETIENNE (1084) |
03:09:45 |
MSE |
25 |
|
9,2 |
104 |
|
|
114 |
BOILEAU REMI (1071) |
03:09:56 |
MM5 |
4 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
9,2 |
105 |
|
|
115 |
MESIAS CARLOS (1180) |
03:10:00 |
MM2 |
19 |
|
9,2 |
106 |
|
|
116 |
PRATS CHRISTOPHE (1030) |
03:10:21 |
MM1 |
19 |
|
9,1 |
107 |
|
|
117 |
HENNEQUIN KEVIN (1189) |
03:11:07 |
MSE |
26 |
|
9,1 |
108 |
|
|
118 |
DELRIEU REMY (1128) |
03:11:28 |
MSE |
27 |
CABBE 47 |
9,1 |
109 |
|
|
119 |
GARDES JEAN PAUL (1123) |
03:11:40 |
MM6 |
3 |
|
9,1 |
110 |
|
|
120 |
VILLARET DALILA (1099) |
03:11:44 |
FM3 |
1 |
Ccam/les bipedes de la vaunage |
9,1 |
10 |
|
|
121 |
LIVOLSI FABRICE (1026) |
03:11:54 |
MM1 |
20 |
|
9,1 |
111 |
|
|
122 |
BASILIO JEAN MARIE (1103) |
03:12:41 |
MM4 |
5 |
LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE |
9,0 |
112 |
|
|
123 |
DE CROZALS OLIVIER (1135) |
03:13:57 |
MM4 |
6 |
LES FONTANETTES |
9,0 |
113 |
|
|
124 |
GIRARD MAXIME (1094) |
03:14:47 |
MSE |
28 |
|
8,9 |
114 |
|
|
125 |
LAROCHE HERVE (1021) |
03:15:12 |
MM2 |
20 |
|
8,9 |
115 |
|
|
126 |
LACAM NATHALIE (1119) |
03:15:34 |
FM1 |
4 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
8,9 |
11 |
|
|
127 |
GARRIGUES PHILIPPE (1039) |
03:15:45 |
MM3 |
14 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN |
8,9 |
116 |
|
|
128 |
SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS (1056) |
03:15:57 |
MM2 |
21 |
MAT - Montpellier Triathlon |
8,9 |
117 |
|
|
129 |
GIONCO JEAN LUC (1095) |
03:16:56 |
MM4 |
7 |
TCP ENEDIS CARCA |
8,8 |
118 |
|
|
130 |
FERARRO ROMAIN (1191) |
03:17:45 |
MSE |
29 |
|
8,8 |
119 |
|
|
131 |
CHIKLY JULES (1036) |
03:17:45 |
MSE |
30 |
|
8,8 |
120 |
|
|
132 |
FONCIN SÉBASTIEN (1164) |
03:20:06 |
MM2 |
22 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
8,7 |
121 |
|
|
133 |
SAUVAGE LAURENT (1147) |
03:20:08 |
MM3 |
15 |
DISINI |
8,7 |
122 |
|
|
134 |
BORIE PASCAL (1086) |
03:20:42 |
MM0 |
21 |
Les Bisons |
8,7 |
123 |
|
|
135 |
VILLET MAXIME (1190) |
03:21:31 |
MM2 |
23 |
|
8,6 |
124 |
|
|
136 |
SAADA SLIMANE (1097) |
03:21:32 |
MM1 |
21 |
LUNEL ATHLÉTISME |
8,6 |
125 |
|
|
137 |
RUSAK CHRISTOPHE (1035) |
03:21:33 |
MM2 |
24 |
LUNEL ATHLÉTISME |
8,6 |
126 |
|
|
138 |
GARCIE DORIAN (1001) |
03:22:39 |
MM0 |
22 |
|
8,6 |
127 |
|
|
139 |
GOBINET PAUL-LOUP (1048) |
03:22:49 |
MSE |
31 |
|
8,6 |
128 |
|
|
140 |
PATRU AUDREY (1111) |
03:22:51 |
FSE |
2 |
NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER |
8,6 |
12 |
|
|
141 |
GILLI MICHELE (1156) |
03:24:03 |
FM6 |
1 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
8,5 |
13 |
|
|
142 |
MENGUAL MATHIEU (1150) |
03:24:08 |
MM0 |
23 |
Les anges de Romane / Chloé and friends |
8,5 |
129 |
|
|
143 |
TAYAC VINCENT (1151) |
03:24:10 |
MM1 |
22 |
Les Bisons |
8,5 |
130 |
|
|
144 |
CAYEUX GUILLAUME (1188) |
03:25:13 |
MM3 |
16 |
|
8,5 |
131 |
|
|
145 |
FAVRAT CÉLINE (1072) |
03:26:20 |
FM0 |
2 |
|
8,4 |
14 |
|
|
146 |
PAOLUCCI MAGALI (1102) |
03:26:47 |
FM2 |
4 |
|
8,4 |
15 |
|
|
147 |
PENNECCHI GERARD (1087) |
03:27:43 |
MM4 |
8 |
|
8,4 |
132 |
|
|
148 |
BONELLI PIERRE (1113) |
03:27:52 |
MM2 |
25 |
|
8,4 |
133 |
|
|
149 |
URDIALES JOSÉ (1010) |
03:28:11 |
MM4 |
9 |
|
8,4 |
134 |
|
|
150 |
DAVID FABIEN (1011) |
03:28:12 |
MM3 |
17 |
GALLY AC |
8,4 |
135 |
|
|
151 |
KIN JEREMIE (1018) |
03:28:23 |
MM1 |
23 |
|
8,3 |
136 |
|
|
152 |
HALLIER MARIE PIERRE (1013) |
03:29:02 |
FM3 |
2 |
|
8,3 |
16 |
|
|
153 |
AMILHAUD MARTIN (1115) |
03:29:55 |
MSE |
32 |
NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER |
8,3 |
137 |
|
|
154 |
AUBLANC CEDRIC (1157) |
03:32:08 |
MM3 |
18 |
|
8,2 |
138 |
|
|
155 |
LEFEBVRE JOACHIM (1126) |
03:32:22 |
MM3 |
19 |
Gig' en Forme |
8,2 |
139 |
|
|
156 |
MENDEZ BASTIEN (1052) |
03:34:03 |
MM0 |
24 |
|
8,1 |
140 |
|
|
157 |
ROSLAGADEC FRANCK (1047) |
03:34:04 |
MM0 |
25 |
|
8,1 |
141 |
|
|
158 |
TELLIER ANDREE (1158) |
03:35:03 |
FM2 |
5 |
ACPA les aMismaux |
8,1 |
17 |
|
|
159 |
FRANCOIS JULIEN (1116) |
03:35:14 |
MM1 |
24 |
COURIR À FABRÈGUES |
8,1 |
142 |
|
|
160 |
ZAGALA REMI (1016) |
03:39:05 |
MSE |
33 |
|
7,9 |
143 |
|
|
161 |
D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO (1073) |
03:43:08 |
MM2 |
26 |
|
7,8 |
144 |
|
|
162 |
BOURQUIN CHRISTOPHE (1104) |
03:46:37 |
MM4 |
10 |
team o feeling |
7,7 |
145 |
|
|
163 |
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT (1081) |
03:49:03 |
MM5 |
5 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
7,6 |
146 |
|
|
164 |
GOMBAULT CORINNE (1053) |
03:50:06 |
FM3 |
3 |
|
7,6 |
18 |
|
|
165 |
GAUBERT LAURENT (1054) |
03:50:07 |
MM4 |
11 |
|
7,6 |
147 |
|
|
166 |
MITTELETTE BRUNO (1130) |
03:50:59 |
MM3 |
20 |
|
7,5 |
148 |
|
|
167 |
LEON CHARLOTTE (1051) |
03:52:01 |
FM0 |
3 |
SOMMIERES COURSE NATURE |
7,5 |
19 |
|
|
168 |
DESSEIN AURELIE (1060) |
03:52:59 |
FM2 |
6 |
|
7,5 |
20 |
|
|
169 |
BELDA RÉMY (1004) |
03:55:58 |
MM1 |
25 |
|
7,4 |
149 |
|
|
170 |
GRANGER CAROLINE (1161) |
03:56:49 |
FM2 |
7 |
USNM |
7,3 |
21 |
|
|
171 |
OCHOA MARTIN (1029) |
03:57:44 |
MM4 |
12 |
|
7,3 |
150 |
|
|
172 |
MIGLIORI MARJORIE (1192) |
04:00:41 |
FSE |
3 |
|
7,2 |
22 |
|
|
173 |
MAILHE THIBAULT (1033) |
04:24:25 |
MES |
1 |
|
6,6 |
151 |
|
|
174 |
OLLIER STEPHANIE (1183) |
04:24:38 |
FM2 |
8 |
|
6,6 |
23 |
|
|
175 |
MAILHE LUCAS (1034) |
04:24:54 |
MSE |
34 |
|
6,6 |
152 |
|
|
176 |
PATTE FREDERIC (1062) |
04:25:58 |
MM4 |
13 |
|
6,5 |
153 |
|
|
177 |
ALSTERS SÉBASTIEN (1028) |
04:31:24 |
MM2 |
27 |
|
6,4 |
154 |
|
|