Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx PAYS INTER1 INTER2 INTER3 INTER4 INTER5 Diplôme Actions
1 DE LUSTRAC ARNAUD   (2463) 01:10:17 MSE 1 Kebab League 17,9 1 France   00:13:37. 00:36:41. 00:51:10. 01:00:20.
2 VIOLINO DIDIER   (1936) 01:11:37 MM1 1 CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 17,6 2 France   00:13:38. 00:36:54. 00:51:44. 01:01:11.
3 GUIBAULT THIERRY   (2116) 01:13:48 MM3 1 COGNAC AC 17,1 3 France   00:13:38. 00:37:26. 00:52:49. 01:03:00.
4 HERAUD SYLVAIN   (1635) 01:14:47 MM1 2 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 16,8 4 France   00:14:13. 00:39:16. 00:54:36. 01:04:18.
5 FAUCHER PIERRICK   (1524) 01:16:27 MM1 3 Happy Runners 16,5 5 France   00:13:58. 00:39:07. 00:55:05. 01:05:16.
6 GRASLAND JEROME   (2051) 01:16:42 MM0 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 16,4 6 France   00:14:46. 00:40:35. 00:56:26. 01:06:13.
7 BREUILH PHILIPPE   (1731) 01:16:57 MM1 4   16,4 7 France   00:14:41. 00:40:35.   01:06:22.
8 MAUCLERC BRICE   (1923) 01:17:54 MSE 2 Optic 2000 Jarnac 16,2 8 France     00:40:47. 00:57:02. 01:07:13.
9 GUERIN KÉVIN   (1627) 01:18:23 MSE 3 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 16,1 9 France   00:14:25. 00:41:24. 00:57:35. 01:07:34.
10 LEVESQUE LOIC   (2367) 01:18:57 MM1 5 TEAM A.E 16,0 10 France   00:14:56. 00:41:09. 00:57:24. 01:07:49.
11 HENAFF LEANDRE   (1772) 01:18:58 MSE 4 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 16,0 11 France   00:14:57. 00:41:19. 00:57:33. 01:07:57.
12 AUDIBERT JONATHAN   (1444) 01:19:21 MSE 5 COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,9 12 France   00:14:35. 00:40:34. 00:57:02. 01:07:40.
13 PARTHONNAUD JEREMY   (1989) 01:19:33 MM1 6   15,8 13 France   00:14:40. 00:41:06. 00:57:47. 01:08:09.
14 GAUTHIER SAMUEL   (1420) 01:20:03 MM1 7 XMEN 15,7 14 France     00:42:22. 00:58:45. 01:09:00.
15 GALAMAUD OLIVIER   (1794) 01:20:57 MM2 1 CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 15,6 15 France   00:15:40. 00:42:39. 00:59:20. 01:09:46.
16 PAJOT THIBAUT   (2111) 01:21:02 MM0 2   15,5 16 France   00:15:27. 00:42:28. 00:59:09. 01:09:38.
17 DUDOGNON ANTOINE   (2213) 01:21:07 MSE 6 STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 15,5 17 France   00:15:26. 00:42:31. 00:59:19. 01:09:50.
18 BRU PIERRICK   (2187) 01:21:07 MSE 7 COGNAC AC 15,5 18 France   00:15:27. 00:42:31. 00:59:17. 01:09:54.
19 MICHAUD VALENTIN   (2447) 01:21:08 MSE 8   15,5 19 France   00:15:27. 00:42:29. 00:59:17. 01:09:51.
20 AUGUIN QUENTIN   (1771) 01:21:08 MSE 9 COGNAC AC 15,5 20 France   00:15:26. 00:42:31. 00:59:18. 01:09:53.
21 LEITE DA SILVA TATIANA   (2188) 01:21:08 FSE 1 COGNAC AC 15,5 1 France   00:15:27. 00:42:31.   01:09:53.
22 BEYRAND MATHIEU   (2224) 01:21:21 MSE 10   15,5 21 France   00:15:26. 00:42:28. 00:59:19. 01:09:52.
23 PAOLI THOMAS   (2375) 01:22:16 MM2 2 CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY 15,3 22 France   00:15:24. 00:42:41. 00:59:55. 01:10:41.
24 PLUYAUD ROMUALD   (2289) 01:22:38 MM1 8 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 15,2 23 France   00:15:36. 00:43:01. 01:00:10. 01:10:58.
25 GUERIN CLÉMENT   (1795) 01:22:54 MSE 11 NL 15,2 24 France     00:42:32. 00:59:56. 01:11:06.
26 DESHOULLES HUGAUX   (1521) 01:23:10 MSE 12   15,1 25 France   00:16:12. 00:43:44. 01:00:36. 01:11:19.
27 DUTHOIT STEPHANE   (2458) 01:23:28 MM1 9 COGNAC AC 15,1 26 France     00:43:01. 01:00:27. 01:11:31.
28 PUJOL STÉPHANE   (1782) 01:23:38 MM3 2 New Vague 15,1 27 France   00:15:37. 00:43:26. 01:00:50. 01:11:54.
29 GEAY PIERRE   (1850) 01:25:07 MSE 13 Les coureurs de la Vingeanne 14,8 28 France   00:16:14. 00:44:44. 01:02:34. 01:13:33.
30 BLANC LOUIS-GUILLAUME   (2067) 01:25:14 MM0 3 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 14,8 29 France   00:17:10. 00:46:12. 01:03:02. 01:13:38.
31 ROLAND LOIC   (1737) 01:25:22 MM1 10   14,8 30 France   00:16:47. 00:44:37. 01:01:44. 01:13:35.
32 BOUTELEUX THIBAULT   (1745) 01:25:29 MM0 4   14,7 31 France   00:16:24. 00:45:17. 01:02:54. 01:13:58.
33 YVETOT MICKAEL   (1323) 01:25:37 MM0 5 HAPPY RUNNERS 14,7 32 France   00:16:17. 00:44:47. 01:02:52. 01:13:57.
34 GABORIEAU JULIEN   (1670) 01:25:39 MM1 11   14,7 33 France   00:16:20. 00:45:10. 01:02:53. 01:13:52.
35 VIEILLESCAZES BASTIEN   (1632) 01:25:42 MSE 14   14,7 34 France   00:17:16. 00:45:45. 01:03:03. 01:13:54.
36 GARDAIS JEREMY   (1010) 01:25:47 MM0 6 ES SEGRÉ HAUT ANJOU 14,7 35 France   00:15:27. 00:43:18. 01:01:13. 01:12:47.
37 CARDENAS GREGORY   (1379) 01:26:08 MSE 15   14,6 36 France   00:17:03. 00:45:33. 01:03:04. 01:14:12.
38 CANET RICHARD   (2082) 01:26:10 MM4 1 CAC COGNAC 14,6 37 France   00:16:03. 00:44:18. 01:02:23. 01:13:55.
39 MONTEGUT JEAN BAPTISTE   (1925) 01:26:17 MSE 16 Boxing Club Saintais 14,6 38 France     00:44:46. 01:02:56. 01:14:11.
40 UNGAUER MAXENCE   (2230) 01:26:30 MSE 17 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 14,6 39 France   00:16:04. 00:44:18. 01:02:24. 01:14:05.
41 MARUEJOULS THIERRY   (2021) 01:26:40 MM3 3   14,5 40 France   00:16:14. 00:44:47. 01:02:50. 01:14:09.
42 SAINT AMAND JEROME   (1660) 01:27:04 MM1 12 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 14,5 41 France   00:16:55. 00:46:13. 01:04:04. 01:15:17.
43 SLING VALÉRIAN   (1668) 01:27:07 MSE 18 CSLG Vannes 14,5 42 France   00:16:43. 00:45:39. 01:03:24. 01:14:45.
44 WAHL LÉO   (1165) 01:27:18 MSE 19   14,4 43 France   00:15:14. 00:42:32. 01:00:23. 01:12:29.
45 PERROS THÉO   (1009) 01:27:24 MES 1   14,4 44 France   00:16:59. 00:45:40. 01:03:47. 01:15:11.
46 JAUNET WILFRIED   (2041) 01:27:24 MM2 3 COGNAC AC 14,4 45 France   00:16:45. 00:45:39. 01:03:26. 01:14:48.
47 BOUCHET PAUL   (2092) 01:27:28 MSE 20 Ba709 14,4 46 France   00:17:10. 00:47:14. 01:05:12. 01:15:59.
48 VIOLLET REMI   (2315) 01:27:41 MM0 7 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 14,4 47 France   00:17:40. 00:47:04. 01:04:50. 01:15:54.
49 MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ IZQUIERDO   (1254) 01:27:46 MM3 4 pangeanic 14,4 48 Espagne     00:45:00. 01:03:25. 01:15:05.
50 VIOLLEAU THOMAS   (1474) 01:27:54 MM0 8   14,3 49 France   00:17:14. 00:46:37. 01:04:42. 01:15:53.
51 CHAMPAGNOL THOMAS   (2359) 01:28:11 MM0 9 HAPPY RUNNERS 14,3 50 France   00:16:16. 00:44:57. 01:03:19. 01:15:05.
52 LE NECH YANN   (1774) 01:28:17 MM3 5 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES 14,3 51 France   00:16:58. 00:46:13. 01:04:19. 01:15:48.
53 DESPROGES GAYLORD   (1995) 01:28:17 MM0 10 team mud run 14,3 52 France   00:16:14. 00:45:37. 01:04:19. 01:15:50.
54 DUBRULLE CLOVIS   (2368) 01:28:34 MSE 21   14,2 53 France   00:16:44. 00:46:30. 01:05:02. 01:16:34.
55 SEGUIN NICOLAS   (2113) 01:28:35 MM1 13   14,2 54 France   00:17:19. 00:46:56. 01:05:05. 01:16:35.
56 MANEVAL MICKAEL   (1650) 01:28:38 MM1 14   14,2 55 France   00:16:03. 00:44:52. 01:03:43. 01:15:37.
57 VICENZI LAURENT   (2002) 01:28:43 MM2 4 Vicenzi 14,2 56 France   00:16:55. 00:46:31. 01:04:44. 01:16:16.
58 PARCELIER PAUL   (2411) 01:29:23 MSE 22 COGNAC AC 14,1 57 France     00:47:59.   01:17:25.
59 FORESTIER ALEX   (2318) 01:29:27 MM0 11   14,1 58 France   00:17:21. 00:46:41. 01:05:03. 01:16:37.
60 BONNET ETIENNE   (1764) 01:29:39 MES 2   14,1 59 France   00:17:28. 00:47:20. 01:05:48. 01:17:19.
61 BRETHENOUX FRANÇOIS   (1985) 01:29:42 MSE 23   14,0 60 France   00:17:21. 00:47:13. 01:05:44. 01:17:18.
62 PAURION FREDDY   (1698) 01:29:46 MM2 5 optic 2000 14,0 61 France   00:16:59. 00:46:40. 01:05:15. 01:16:58.
63 FERNANDES CARLOS   (2436) 01:29:55 MM0 12   14,0 62 France   00:18:39. 00:49:01. 01:07:02. 01:18:15.
64 MORÉ LUCAS   (1847) 01:29:55 MSE 24   14,0 63 France   00:17:23. 00:48:12. 01:06:38. 01:17:52.
65 MERCIER NICOLAS   (2226) 01:30:00 MM2 6   14,0 64 France   00:16:22. 00:46:09. 01:05:10. 01:17:09.
66 GEORGES CHRISTOPHE   (2222) 01:30:07 MM2 7 MACC LUSIGNAN 14,0 65 France   00:17:12. 00:47:16. 01:05:47. 01:17:24.
67 GÉRARD SIMON   (1498) 01:30:16 MSE 25 Courir à Sainte Luce 14,0 66 France   00:17:38. 00:48:03.   01:18:02.
68 JALLAT LUCAS   (2451) 01:30:19 MES 3 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 14,0 67 France   00:17:21. 00:47:19. 01:05:44. 01:17:19.
69 GABORIT RAPHAËL   (2077) 01:30:21 MM3 6 TEAM TARANSAUD 13,9 68 France   00:15:53. 00:45:23. 01:04:10. 01:16:23.
70 MERLE DIMITRI   (2078) 01:30:34 MSE 26 TEAM TOURISTE 13,9 69 France   00:17:41. 00:47:26. 01:06:03. 01:17:51.
71 GAIGNES BRUNO   (1424) 01:30:34 MM2 8 ACJAR 13,9 70 France   00:17:18. 00:47:10. 01:05:51. 01:17:45.
72 BOUCHET LOUIS   (1823) 01:30:34 MSE 27 team oreco 13,9 71 France   00:17:11. 00:47:15. 01:06:02. 01:18:07.
73 TRENY GRÉGORY   (2442) 01:30:49 MM2 9 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 13,9 72 France   00:17:18. 00:47:37. 01:06:32. 01:18:17.
74 BRISSEAU ROMAIN   (2120) 01:30:55 MSE 28 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 13,9 73 France   00:17:04. 00:47:19. 01:05:50. 01:17:57.
75 GOURDON SAMUEL   (1898) 01:30:59 MM0 13   13,8 74 France   00:17:40. 00:48:06. 01:06:44. 01:18:31.
76 VRIGNON DAVID   (2076) 01:31:01 MM4 2 TEAM TARANSAUD 13,8 75 France   00:16:46. 00:46:37. 01:05:52. 01:18:05.
77 PETIT ARNAUD   (2287) 01:31:07 MSE 29 LOISIRS MARTELL 13,8 76 France   00:16:46. 00:46:38. 01:05:50. 01:18:09.
78 BIZET PIERRICK   (2426) 01:31:26 MM0 14 COURIR AVEC TOI 13,8 77 France   00:17:57. 00:48:27. 01:07:16. 01:18:56.
79 VAUSSY ALEXIS   (1248) 01:31:47 MSE 30   13,7 78 France     00:47:22. 01:06:27. 01:18:30.
80 DENIS ANTHONY   (1739) 01:31:56 MSE 31   13,7 79 France   00:17:39. 00:48:04. 01:06:44. 01:18:34.
81 POUVREAU SAMUËL   (2291) 01:31:59 MM1 15 ULTRAMICAL86 13,7 80 France   00:18:04. 00:48:37. 01:07:22. 01:19:10.
82 JOLLIET STEPHANE   (1252) 01:32:00 MM3 7 As rabajou 13,7 81 France   00:17:39. 00:48:25. 01:07:28. 01:19:26.
83 DANGUY OLYMPE   (2220) 01:32:01 FM1 1 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 13,7 2 France   00:19:40. 00:49:29. 01:07:54. 01:19:33.
84 BOYER AURÉLIEN   (1971) 01:32:04 MSE 32 S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 13,7 82 France   00:17:20. 00:47:21. 01:05:59. 01:18:15.
85 BALLANSAT LUDOVIC   (1372) 01:32:24 MM4 3   13,6 83 France   00:18:02. 00:49:16. 01:08:13. 01:20:03.
86 JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (1870) 01:32:32 MM2 10 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 13,6 84 France   00:17:18. 00:47:20. 01:06:38. 01:18:53.
87 SAINTONY LIONEL   (1237) 01:32:34 MSE 33   13,6 85 France   00:17:47. 00:48:37. 01:07:23. 01:19:37.
88 SATONY FRANÇOIS   (2135) 01:32:35 MM0 15 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 13,6 86 France   00:17:45. 00:48:40. 01:07:54. 01:19:45.
89 MERCIER THIBAULT   (2227) 01:33:01 MSE 34   13,5 87 France     00:48:28. 01:07:22. 01:19:38.
90 SOURY-GAUTHIER THÉO   (1289) 01:33:03 MJU 1   13,5 88 France   00:17:25. 00:47:56. 01:07:03. 01:19:11.
91 MAURIN THÉO   (2149) 01:33:06 MSE 35   13,5 89 France   00:18:02. 00:49:00. 01:07:59. 01:20:04.
92 DEVERS VICTORIEN   (2330) 01:33:08 MSE 36   13,5 90 France   00:18:02. 00:48:59. 01:07:59. 01:20:04.
93 FOUILLET FRANCK   (1152) 01:33:09 MM4 4 JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 13,5 91 France   00:17:38. 00:48:39. 01:07:56. 01:20:11.
94 BIAU BERNARD   (1217) 01:33:13 MM3 8 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 13,5 92 France   00:17:21. 00:47:37. 01:07:22. 01:19:55.
95 DESSAIS FLORENT   (2296) 01:33:13 MM1 16 LOISIRS MARTELL 13,5 93 France   00:17:07. 00:47:27. 01:06:40. 01:19:16.
96 CHAUVEAU OPHELIE   (2438) 01:33:15 FM1 2 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 13,5 3 France     00:49:20. 01:08:38. 01:20:46.
97 GESSON TONY   (2235) 01:33:15 MM1 17   13,5 94 France   00:18:24. 00:49:21. 01:08:36. 01:20:35.
98 MC CARTHY THOMAS   (2090) 01:33:33 MM1 18   13,5 95 France   00:17:31. 00:47:51. 01:07:20. 01:19:57.
99 LOCHIN MATHIEU   (1022) 01:33:41 MM0 16   13,4 96 France   00:16:55. 00:48:19. 01:07:34. 01:20:10.
100 CADIOU HERMANN   (2118) 01:33:59 MM3 9   13,4 97 France   00:18:40. 00:49:29. 01:08:39. 01:20:51.
101 DUBRAS SYLVIE   (1257) 01:33:59 FM3 1   13,4 4 France   00:17:18. 00:48:20. 01:07:57. 01:20:24.
102 CHAPEAU XAVIER   (2395) 01:34:06 MM2 11 VO3 villenave d'Ornon 13,4 98 France   00:19:15. 00:50:05. 01:09:10. 01:21:16.
103 DUSSAUD MARIE   (2055) 01:34:19 FM1 3 BRAUD AC 13,4 5 France     00:49:20. 01:08:47. 01:21:07.
104 MERLE ALAIN   (1998) 01:34:34 MM6 1 akro bitum 13,3 99 France     00:49:20. 01:08:48. 01:21:11.
105 DEBROSSE-ANGELIER HUGO   (1373) 01:34:40 MES 4   13,3 100 France   00:18:35. 00:49:18. 01:08:17. 01:20:46.
106 CONSEIL LUCAS   (2381) 01:34:42 MSE 37 CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY 13,3 101 France   00:17:47. 00:49:36. 01:09:16. 01:21:34.
107 MARANZANA ANTOINE   (2034) 01:34:46 MSE 38 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MÉTROPOLE 13,3 102 France     00:49:16. 01:08:48. 01:21:32.
108 ALLEGRE LAURIANNE   (1642) 01:34:47 FM1 4 COGNAC AC 13,3 6 France   00:18:05. 00:49:18. 01:08:46. 01:21:12.
109 CHAMBON GUILAUME   (2147) 01:34:48 MM1 19 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 13,3 103 France   00:17:58. 00:48:24. 01:08:05. 01:21:04.
110 LE HÉNAND SAMUEL   (2198) 01:34:48 MSE 39   13,3 104 France   00:18:07. 00:50:23. 01:10:20. 01:22:23.
111 DENISSEL BENOIT   (1295) 01:34:54 MM1 20   13,3 105 France   00:17:18. 00:48:05. 01:07:50. 01:20:33.
112 GUÉRINAUD CLÉMENT   (2182) 01:34:56 MES 5   13,3 106 France   00:19:20. 00:51:35. 01:10:43. 01:22:31.
113 REVELEN CEDRIC   (2040) 01:35:14 MM2 12 SPIRIDON 16 13,2 107 France   00:19:09. 00:50:15. 01:09:26. 01:21:52.
114 GRELIER THIBAUT   (2121) 01:35:18 MM0 17 JOGG'IN TOURS 13,2 108 France   00:18:40. 00:50:25. 01:10:03. 01:22:30.
115 BENQUET BENJAMIN   (2418) 01:35:20 MSE 40   13,2 109 France   00:16:47. 00:47:56. 01:07:58. 01:21:07.
116 HÉRARD TEDDY   (1911) 01:35:25 MM3 10 Les Pousses Pieds de Fouras 13,2 110 France     00:50:27. 01:10:18. 01:22:33.
117 BAUER JONATHAN   (1392) 01:35:26 MM1 21   13,2 111 France   00:16:17. 00:47:08. 01:09:30. 01:22:04.
118 CHARBONNIER CHRISTOPHE   (1718) 01:35:33 MM1 22   13,2 112 France   00:19:02. 00:50:53. 01:10:26. 01:22:36.
119 DANGOUMAU THÉO   (2337) 01:35:48 MSE 41   13,2 113 France   00:18:24. 00:50:03. 01:09:48. 01:22:22.
120 DEGORCAS CHRISTOPHE   (2293) 01:35:49 MM3 11   13,1 114 France   00:18:24. 00:50:04. 01:09:47. 01:22:22.
121 CHAUVAT HUGO   (2236) 01:35:53 MSE 42   13,1 115 France   00:17:27. 00:48:58. 01:08:59. 01:21:59.
122 BOURGEOIS MAXENCE   (2429) 01:36:00 MSE 43   13,1 116 France   00:19:15. 00:50:54. 01:10:27. 01:22:37.
123 DUPUY JULIEN   (1329) 01:36:07 MM1 23 jarnac atlhetisme 13,1 117 France   00:18:19. 00:49:57. 01:09:45. 01:22:26.
124 FRAYSSE JEROME   (1005) 01:36:13 MM3 12   13,1 118 France   00:18:21. 00:50:08. 01:10:18. 01:22:44.
125 RICHARD MICHAËL   (1500) 01:36:17 MM3 13 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 13,1 119 France   00:17:59. 00:49:54. 01:10:04. 01:22:47.
126 LACOUTURE BENOIT   (1484) 01:36:17 MM2 13 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 13,1 120 France   00:18:01. 00:49:56. 01:10:06. 01:22:52.
127 GOBIN JORDAN   (2425) 01:36:21 MSE 44 COGNAC AC 13,1 121 France   00:17:46. 00:48:44. 01:08:36. 01:21:42.
128 CHARRIER MARC   (2062) 01:36:24 MSE 45   13,1 122 France   00:17:45. 00:48:44. 01:08:37. 01:21:44.
129 FOULONGANI RUDY   (1573) 01:36:26 MM0 18   13,1 123 France   00:18:17. 00:49:14. 01:09:23. 01:22:46.
130 JOLLIT THIERRY   (2097) 01:36:32 MM3 14 BRAUD AC 13,1 124 France   00:18:06. 00:49:58. 01:09:56. 01:22:45.
131 MAGNE SEBASTIEN   (1192) 01:36:38 MSE 46 ES BLANQUEFORT 13,0 125 France   00:18:45. 00:50:17. 01:10:08. 01:22:52.
132 VALENTI ERIC   (2416) 01:36:50 MM4 5   13,0 126 France   00:18:43. 00:50:37. 01:10:32. 01:23:09.
133 GUYADER NICOLAS   (1046) 01:36:57 MM1 24   13,0 127 France   00:18:08. 00:49:45. 01:09:53. 01:22:47.
134 GIRARD JEAN-GUY   (1068) 01:36:58 MM4 6 Tours jogging 13,0 128 France   00:19:34. 00:50:23. 01:10:20. 01:22:55.
135 GONDONNEAU YOANN   (1119) 01:37:02 MM0 19   13,0 129 France   00:19:18. 00:52:05. 01:11:58. 01:24:09.
136 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE   (1963) 01:37:04 MM4 7 COGNAC AC 13,0 130 France   00:19:16. 00:51:32. 01:11:21. 01:23:47.
137 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE   (1416) 01:37:06 MM1 25 Aventures running segonzac 13,0 131 France   00:18:34. 00:50:33. 01:10:22. 01:23:14.
138 DUSSAUD MICHEL   (2038) 01:37:09 MM6 2 FFA 13,0 132 France   00:18:21. 00:50:23. 01:10:27. 01:23:09.
139 SAIVRES MATHIEU   (1089) 01:37:25 MM3 15   12,9 133 France   00:19:17. 00:52:07. 01:11:59. 01:24:20.
140 VERGNE LUC   (2444) 01:37:27 MSE 47   12,9 134 France   00:19:49. 00:53:02. 01:12:25. 01:24:33.
141 BAZIRE GEOFFREY   (2125) 01:37:40 MM0 20   12,9 135 France   00:18:33. 00:48:55. 01:07:54. 01:21:34.
142 DROUET AXEL   (2143) 01:37:44 MSE 48   12,9 136 France   00:18:02. 00:48:59. 01:08:34. 01:22:40.
143 BOUILLON ELISABETH   (1651) 01:37:45 FM0 1   12,9 7 France   00:18:22. 00:50:30. 01:10:54. 01:23:50.
144 AVRIL HENRI   (1606) 01:37:49 MM4 8 triathlon haute saintonge 12,9 137 France   00:18:00. 00:50:00. 01:10:31. 01:23:38.
145 LILAUD HUSCANDE BEFENO   (2397) 01:37:54 FM1 5 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 12,9 8 France   00:19:33. 00:51:58. 01:12:09. 01:24:39.
146 NOUVEAU LAURENT   (2086) 01:37:54 MM3 16 Grand Cognac 12,9 138 France   00:19:03. 00:51:30. 01:11:25. 01:24:20.
147 GRANIER ARNAUD   (1811) 01:37:57 MM2 14 crédit mutuel 12,9 139 France   00:18:15. 00:50:18. 01:10:47. 01:23:53.
148 PORTILLA ANTHONY   (1535) 01:37:59 MM1 26 Happy Runners 12,9 140 France   00:17:53. 00:49:47. 01:10:12. 01:24:14.
149 DRUBIGNY EDDY   (2297) 01:38:02 MM1 27 LOISIRS MARTELL 12,9 141 France   00:18:49. 00:51:35. 01:12:01. 01:24:33.
150 BOISSON YANN   (2139) 01:38:02 MM3 17   12,9 142 France   00:19:02. 00:51:37. 01:12:47. 01:24:56.
151 ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   (1615) 01:38:15 MM0 21 Urban Runners Bordeaux 12,8 143 France   00:19:48. 00:52:47. 01:12:39. 01:24:53.
152 TISSEUIL BERTRAND   (1087) 01:38:17 MM2 15   12,8 144 France   00:20:20. 00:53:26.   01:25:21.
153 RAPISSAT REMI   (1577) 01:38:19 MSE 49 SAM GUERET 12,8 145 France   00:19:13. 00:50:16. 01:10:07. 01:23:45.
154 OUSTRIC ROMAIN   (1287) 01:38:23 MM1 28 TRIATHLON DES RIVES DE LA LAURENCE 12,8 146 France   00:20:47. 00:53:30. 01:13:14. 01:25:32.
155 ROCHE MICHAEL   (2361) 01:38:27 MM1 29 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 12,8 147 France   00:17:35. 00:49:29. 01:10:41. 01:24:10.
156 SURAULT EMMANUELLE   (1631) 01:38:28 FM1 6 PKF ARSILON 12,8 9 France   00:18:01. 00:49:49. 01:10:16. 01:23:40.
157 DUBOIS JEREMIE   (1676) 01:38:29 MM2 16 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 12,8 148 France   00:18:16. 00:50:14. 01:10:37. 01:23:57.
158 FOURCAUD FRANCIS   (1328) 01:38:30 MM5 1 SUAGEN ATHLETISME 12,8 149 France   00:18:03. 00:50:30. 01:10:51. 01:24:05.
159 GABORIAUD PIERRE   (1415) 01:38:35 MM0 22 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 12,8 150 France   00:18:34. 00:51:14. 01:11:19. 01:24:24.
160 POTIER FREDERIC   (2285) 01:38:43 MM2 17 LOISIRS MARTELL 12,8 151 France   00:18:50. 00:51:36. 01:12:03. 01:24:47.
161 BARTHELEMY JULIEN   (1741) 01:38:43 MM1 30   12,8 152 France   00:19:35. 00:52:37. 01:12:57. 01:25:38.
162 CHATARD THIERRY   (1106) 01:38:52 MM4 9 HAPPY RUNNERS 12,7 153 France   00:19:37. 00:52:47. 01:12:43. 01:25:43.
163 LE ROUZIC YVES-MARIE   (1085) 01:39:02 MM0 23 CANIPAT 87 12,7 154 France   00:19:21. 00:51:27. 01:12:01. 01:25:00.
164 GOURMAUD SEBASTIEN   (1705) 01:39:03 MM1 31   12,7 155 France   00:19:58. 00:52:11. 01:12:38. 01:25:27.
165 AUDONNET-LASSOUS LOIC   (1037) 01:39:03 MM1 32 canipat'87 12,7 156 France   00:19:22. 00:51:30.   01:25:03.
166 BUREAU FRÉDÉRIC   (2019) 01:39:06 MM4 10 ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 12,7 157 France   00:19:32. 00:51:51. 01:12:15. 01:25:17.
167 GUILLON FLORIAN   (1296) 01:39:06 MSE 50   12,7 158 France   00:19:43. 00:52:50. 01:13:05. 01:25:46.
168 LETESSIER LUDOVIC   (2363) 01:39:10 MM2 18 Team STADIUM 12,7 159 France   00:19:09. 00:51:02. 01:11:03. 01:24:27.
169 BOSTEAUX GONTRAN   (1762) 01:39:11 MM1 33   12,7 160 France   00:19:30. 00:52:45. 01:13:15. 01:25:59.
170 GOURMAUD JEAN BAPTISTE   (1646) 01:39:12 MM1 34   12,7 161 France   00:19:36. 00:52:45. 01:13:04. 01:25:44.
171 HONTON KEVIN   (1120) 01:39:17 MM0 24   12,7 162 France   00:19:32. 00:52:07. 01:12:04. 01:25:13.
172 FRANCOIS LAURENT   (2317) 01:39:22 MM2 19   12,7 163 France   00:19:39. 00:52:44. 01:12:56. 01:25:49.
173 ROBERT DAMIEN   (2009) 01:39:23 MM0 25   12,7 164 France   00:19:54. 00:52:47.   01:25:45.
174 SAUVION NATHAN   (2456) 01:39:35 MES 6   12,7 165 France   00:19:21. 00:52:38. 01:12:40. 01:25:40.
175 LUCAS GREGOIRE   (2094) 01:39:45 MM2 20   12,6 166 France   00:19:20. 00:52:42. 01:13:08. 01:25:56.
176 DAMM NICOLAS   (1334) 01:39:55 MM1 35 HAPPY RUNNERS 12,6 167 France   00:18:35. 00:51:13. 01:12:00. 01:25:38.
177 CHAUVREAU JOHAN   (2096) 01:39:55 MM0 26   12,6 168 France   00:18:37. 00:50:44. 01:11:41. 01:25:20.
178 MENENTEAU SIMON   (1699) 01:39:58 MSE 51 CAC COGNAC 12,6 169 France   00:18:57. 00:52:39. 01:13:13. 01:26:07.
179 ROULEAU SÉBASTIEN   (2157) 01:40:09 MSE 52   12,6 170 France   00:19:09. 00:52:10. 01:12:59. 01:26:33.
180 MANDIGOUT STEPHANE   (2446) 01:40:09 MM3 18 HAPPY RUNNERS 12,6 171 France   00:19:40. 00:52:51. 01:13:26. 01:26:13.
181 GAU PIERRE   (2178) 01:40:10 MSE 53   12,6 172 France   00:20:53. 00:54:30. 01:14:37. 01:27:04.
182 SOULIER CLÉMENT   (1904) 01:40:14 MM0 27   12,6 173 France   00:19:37. 00:53:17. 01:14:05. 01:27:01.
183 PITHON JEROME   (1813) 01:40:21 MM3 19 AREV TP 12,6 174 France   00:19:41. 00:52:40. 01:13:11. 01:26:12.
184 MÉNAGE MICHEL   (1694) 01:40:24 MM5 2   12,5 175 France   00:19:14. 00:52:02. 01:12:35. 01:25:41.
185 VACHAT FRANCIS   (1842) 01:40:28 MM3 20   12,5 176 France     00:53:09. 01:13:36. 01:26:37.
186 MICHONNEAU JULIEN   (1174) 01:40:36 MM1 36   12,5 177 France   00:19:10. 00:52:16. 01:13:03. 01:26:10.
187 PEROLLE STÉPHANE   (1730) 01:40:36 MM3 21   12,5 178 France   00:20:00. 00:53:24. 01:14:02. 01:27:02.
188 COUTEAU PIERRE FRANCOIS   (1853) 01:40:43 MM1 37   12,5 179 France   00:20:11. 00:54:03. 01:14:58. 01:27:37.
189 MINISTRAL JEAN-MARIE   (1877) 01:40:46 MM2 21   12,5 180 France   00:18:27. 00:51:23. 01:12:27. 01:25:54.
190 BERTRAND DAMIEN   (2053) 01:40:55 MM1 38 Running Club Saint Maixent 12,5 181 France   00:19:18. 00:52:13. 01:12:52. 01:26:03.
191 SALAUN NICOLAS   (1011) 01:40:59 MM0 28   12,5 182 France          
192 FEIFER GUILLAUME   (1260) 01:41:03 MM1 39   12,5 183 France     00:53:00. 01:13:31. 01:26:48.
193 LAGE CHRISTOPHE   (2443) 01:41:03 MM2 22   12,5 184 France   00:19:49. 00:53:41. 01:14:20. 01:27:30.
194 LE FAUCHEUR CHRISTOPHE   (1931) 01:41:08 MM4 11 RC ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE 12,5 185 France   00:19:25. 00:52:43. 01:13:26. 01:26:39.
195 GIRAUD SAMUEL   (2419) 01:41:09 MM2 23 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 12,5 186 France   00:18:30. 00:50:03. 01:11:07. 01:25:26.
196 PEROCHEAU ROBERT   (2043) 01:41:12 MM6 3 AULNAY FOOTBALL 12,5 187 France   00:18:55. 00:52:22. 01:13:30. 01:26:50.
197 VILLAUMÉ SIMON   (1744) 01:41:14 MSE 54   12,4 188 France   00:19:38. 00:53:17. 01:14:09. 01:27:22.
198 VILLAUMÉ ROMAIN   (1647) 01:41:15 MM0 29   12,4 189 France   00:19:37. 00:53:17. 01:14:09. 01:27:21.
199 FARGIER LUC   (2028) 01:41:23 MSE 55   12,4 190 France   00:20:22. 00:53:51. 01:14:49. 01:27:52.
200 MICHEL BENOIT   (1533) 01:41:33 MSE 56 HAPPY RUNNERS 12,4 191 France   00:20:11. 00:54:30. 01:14:43. 01:27:52.
201 DUMAINE JEAN   (1568) 01:41:34 MM4 12   12,4 192 France     00:52:46. 01:13:46. 01:27:07.
202 FORT AURELIEN   (2360) 01:41:35 MM1 40 COGNAC AC 12,4 193 France   00:18:06. 00:51:26. 01:13:09. 01:27:11.
203 MAINIL ULYSSE   (1060) 01:41:37 MES 7   12,4 194 France   00:20:34. 00:53:34.   01:27:22.
204 FOUQUET LIONEL   (2298) 01:41:39 MM1 41 LOISIRS MARTELL 12,4 195 France   00:20:12. 00:53:48. 01:14:36. 01:27:58.
205 GALLO SAMUEL   (2299) 01:41:40 MSE 57 LOISIRS MARTELL 12,4 196 France   00:19:55. 00:53:25. 01:14:24. 01:27:54.
206 SAMSON SÉVERINE   (1510) 01:41:45 FM1 7 Bonnac athlé 12,4 10 France   00:19:52. 00:53:57. 01:15:16. 01:28:13.
207 MOUQUET STEVEN   (1423) 01:41:45 MSE 58   12,4 197 France   00:20:56. 00:55:16. 01:15:57. 01:28:35.
208 MARIN NOËLLINE   (1855) 01:41:52 FES 1   12,4 11 France     00:54:11.   01:27:57.
209 ROUGEAU JEREMY   (1224) 01:41:52 MSE 59 Thouars Triathlon 12,4 198 France   00:19:52. 00:53:47. 01:14:48. 01:27:58.
210 DAVID STÉPHANE   (2185) 01:41:57 MM3 22   12,4 199 France   00:18:03. 00:50:31. 01:11:41. 01:25:58.
211 FORT DYLAN   (2328) 01:42:01 MSE 60   12,4 200 France   00:20:22. 00:53:49. 01:14:49. 01:27:50.
212 AUMONNIER THIBAULT   (1418) 01:42:01 MSE 61   12,3 201 France   00:21:27. 00:55:27. 01:15:56. 01:28:23.
213 DURAND WILFRIED   (2186) 01:42:04 MM3 23   12,3 202 France   00:19:22. 00:52:36. 01:13:48. 01:27:06.
214 LYS LAURENT   (2049) 01:42:07 MM3 24 BRAUD AC 12,3 203 France   00:18:20. 00:50:24. 01:11:30. 01:25:49.
215 MIOT PIERRE-EDOUARD   (2302) 01:42:09 MM1 42 LOISIRS MARTELL 12,3 204 France     00:53:44. 01:14:46. 01:27:58.
216 LAROCHE STEVE   (1827) 01:42:13 MM2 24   12,3 205 France   00:19:31. 00:52:45. 01:13:13. 01:26:07.
217 GAILLARD DIDIER   (1857) 01:42:17 MM5 3   12,3 206 France     00:54:05. 01:14:51. 01:28:00.
218 MAILLARD MATTHIEU   (2037) 01:42:19 MSE 62 Outdoor Club Herblinois 12,3 207 France   00:20:56. 00:55:14. 01:16:08. 01:29:20.
219 BASTARD AXEL   (1860) 01:42:24 MES 8   12,3 208 France   00:18:05. 00:50:38. 01:12:52. 01:27:25.
220 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE   (1514) 01:42:25 MM5 4 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 12,3 209 France     00:53:19. 01:14:45. 01:28:04.
221 PIRES DIEGO   (1310) 01:42:29 MSE 63   12,3 210 France   00:20:50. 00:54:30. 01:15:17. 01:28:24.
222 GAUDY BENOÎT   (2280) 01:42:34 MM2 25 Valadié Emballages & PLV 12,3 211 France   00:19:43. 00:53:32. 01:14:46. 01:28:08.
223 LAMAUD DORIAN   (2080) 01:42:36 MSE 64   12,3 212 France   00:19:59. 00:53:27. 01:14:25. 01:27:47.
224 SARDIN ANTHONY   (2210) 01:42:39 MM2 26   12,3 213 France   00:20:40. 00:54:48. 01:15:48. 01:28:58.
225 ROULAUD SOPHIE   (1497) 01:42:43 FM2 1 Bonnac Athlé 12,3 12 France   00:19:54. 00:53:59. 01:15:17. 01:28:18.
226 THERAULT ANTHONY   (1007) 01:42:50 MM1 43 Entente des Mauges 12,3 214 France   00:19:45. 00:54:02. 01:15:14. 01:28:42.
227 RAYMONDEAU GUILLAUME   (2378) 01:42:51 MM1 44 CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY 12,2 215 France   00:20:12. 00:53:46. 01:14:42. 01:28:02.
228 BOISSON LOUIS   (2141) 01:42:52 MSE 65   12,2 216 France   00:18:51. 00:51:44. 01:13:29. 01:27:34.
229 FANCHIN CÉLINE   (2223) 01:42:53 FM0 2   12,2 13 France   00:18:51. 00:52:23. 01:13:54. 01:27:56.
230 FELIPE JAVIER CORELLA RODRIGO   (1253) 01:43:02 MM3 25 pangeanic 12,2 217 Espagne   00:20:06. 00:54:11. 01:15:22. 01:28:42.
231 MERCIER THEO   (2164) 01:43:05 MSE 66   12,2 218 France   00:21:58. 00:55:56. 01:16:23. 01:29:43.
232 LANQUETIN SIDNEY   (2241) 01:43:12 MM0 30   12,2 219 France   00:21:30. 00:55:37. 01:16:25. 01:29:27.
233 ROMANO MATHIEU   (1371) 01:43:12 MSE 67   12,2 220 France   00:19:56. 00:53:49. 01:15:36. 01:28:53.
234 MOUNAL PASCAL   (1486) 01:43:18 MM2 27   12,2 221 France   00:20:02. 00:53:53. 01:15:06. 01:28:38.
235 BOUET SÉBASTIEN   (1882) 01:43:36 MM0 31   12,2 222 France   00:21:58. 00:56:09. 01:16:59. 01:30:16.
236 MEUNIER PHILIPPE   (2232) 01:43:37 MM3 26 lucon jogging nature 12,2 223 France   00:19:12. 00:52:57. 01:14:58. 01:28:44.
237 FARET VINCENT   (1285) 01:43:39 MM3 27 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 12,2 224 France   00:19:13. 00:52:55. 01:14:38. 01:28:36.
238 BRUNEAU LAURENT   (1815) 01:43:41 MM3 28 SPIRIDON 16 12,2 225 France   00:19:38. 00:52:43. 01:13:53. 01:27:46.
239 FORILLERE LOUISE   (1453) 01:43:41 FM2 2   12,2 14 France   00:19:13. 00:52:54. 01:14:38. 01:28:37.
240 ELIZONDO AMANDINE   (2039) 01:43:43 FSE 2   12,1 15 France   00:19:50. 00:54:11. 01:15:39. 01:29:18.
241 SABOURIN GUILLAUME   (1063) 01:43:43 MM0 32   12,1 226 France     00:54:15. 01:15:28. 01:29:04.
242 SERRA PACÔME   (1016) 01:43:44 MSE 68   12,1 227 France   00:20:20. 00:54:13. 01:15:26. 01:29:06.
243 BILLAT MARIE-CÉCILE   (1610) 01:43:45 FM2 3   12,1 16 France   00:21:28. 00:55:43. 01:16:50. 01:30:03.
244 LE LAN ANNE   (2327) 01:43:49 FM2 4 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12,1 17 France     00:54:29. 01:16:01. 01:29:33.
245 LELAN CEDRIC   (2326) 01:43:49 MM4 13 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12,1 228 France   00:19:51. 00:54:28. 01:16:00. 01:29:30.
246 WASSEN LAURE   (1113) 01:43:50 FSE 3 Adidas Runners Paris 12,1 18 France   00:20:52. 00:54:53. 01:15:57. 01:29:18.
247 ROUSSEL HELENE   (1843) 01:43:55 FM3 2 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 12,1 19 France   00:19:42. 00:53:24. 01:15:07. 01:29:06.
248 HERAUD ERIC   (1131) 01:43:58 MM3 29   12,1 229 France   00:21:08. 00:55:25. 01:16:30. 01:29:46.
249 PUYZILLOU FLORIAN   (2089) 01:44:00 MM1 45   12,1 230 France   00:20:15. 00:54:32. 01:16:27. 01:29:55.
250 ROBIN MICKAEL   (1088) 01:44:01 MM0 33 Aroo OCR Crew 12,1 231 France   00:19:59. 00:53:42. 01:15:33. 01:29:26.
251 DE SUTTER FLORE   (2202) 01:44:01 FJU 1 ths bache-gabrielsen 12,1 20 France   00:19:52. 00:54:07. 01:15:35. 01:29:21.
252 CURRIT GRÉGOIRE   (2173) 01:44:05 MM0 34   12,1 232 France   00:19:44. 00:54:59. 01:16:27. 01:29:52.
253 LETONDOT AUGUSTIN   (1587) 01:44:17 MSE 69 MEUKOW 12,1 233 France   00:19:28. 00:53:34. 01:15:19. 01:29:15.
254 REGNAULT OLIVIER   (1558) 01:44:20 MM1 46   12,1 234 France   00:20:41. 00:55:30. 01:16:47. 01:30:16.
255 CORNUAUD VIVIEN   (1758) 01:44:21 MSE 70   12,1 235 France   00:18:36. 00:51:18. 01:12:34. 01:26:57.
256 PASTRE FREDERIC   (2197) 01:44:24 MM3 30 SANTORUN 12,1 236 France   00:21:13. 00:55:59. 01:17:01. 01:30:31.
257 CHENU HENRI   (2393) 01:44:26 MSE 71   12,1 237 France   00:19:20. 00:52:42. 01:14:13. 01:28:40.
258 BAZANTE SEBASTIEN   (2058) 01:44:26 MM2 28 CTLOUDUN 12,1 238 France   00:19:11. 00:53:08. 01:14:59. 01:28:59.
259 BROUILLET LOIC   (2434) 01:44:27 MM0 35 Los Bandidos 12,1 239 France   00:20:18. 00:55:48. 01:16:59. 01:30:21.
260 FAVREAU FRÉDÉRIC   (2085) 01:44:29 MM2 29 CAC COGNAC 12,1 240 France   00:19:54. 00:54:46. 01:16:27. 01:30:05.
261 FAVREAU MAGALI   (2084) 01:44:30 FM1 8 CAC COGNAC 12,1 21 France   00:19:55. 00:54:47. 01:16:26. 01:30:05.
262 PLAINAUD AXEL   (1901) 01:44:30 MSE 72 COGNAC AC 12,1 241 France   00:19:55. 00:54:46. 01:16:27. 01:30:08.
263 GUIBAULT MAUD   (2117) 01:44:30 FM2 5 COGNAC AC 12,1 22 France   00:19:54. 00:54:47. 01:16:26. 01:30:08.
264 LAVOIX TIFFANY   (1957) 01:44:30 FM0 3 CAC COGNAC 12,1 23 France   00:19:55. 00:54:54. 01:16:25. 01:30:08.
265 VERLAINE JULIEN   (1523) 01:44:33 MM0 36   12,1 242 France   00:20:09. 00:54:37. 01:16:11. 01:30:06.
266 GROLLEAU EVAN   (2060) 01:44:35 MJU 2 AREV TP 12,0 243 France   00:21:46. 00:56:18. 01:17:24. 01:30:54.
267 FOUCHE RODOLPHE   (2010) 01:44:36 MM2 30   12,0 244 France   00:19:56. 00:54:49. 01:16:28. 01:30:11.
268 MEIRE ARNAUD   (2390) 01:44:39 MM3 31   12,0 245 France   00:20:29. 00:53:56. 01:15:40. 01:29:42.
269 GAUDUCHEAU JEAN MARIE   (1732) 01:44:41 MM4 14 Bernac 12,0 246 France   00:20:01. 00:53:25. 01:14:52. 01:29:09.
270 BIOUJOU STEPHANE   (1215) 01:44:43 MM2 31 STADIUM 12,0 247 France   00:20:25. 00:54:56. 01:16:29. 01:30:12.
271 LEFAIX ALAN   (1117) 01:44:46 MSE 73   12,0 248 France   00:20:21. 00:55:51. 01:17:28. 01:31:04.
272 JARTON GAETAN   (2316) 01:44:47 MM0 37   12,0 249 France   00:20:26. 00:55:41. 01:17:15. 01:30:56.
273 DUBUS OLIVIER   (1933) 01:44:53 MM5 5 Team od sport 12,0 250 France   00:19:44. 00:54:13. 01:15:59. 01:30:02.
274 ROQUE YOANN   (1906) 01:44:54 MSE 74   12,0 251 France     00:55:16. 01:16:32. 01:30:16.
275 BARAIGE FLORIAN   (2204) 01:44:54 MM0 38   12,0 252 France   00:21:44. 00:56:39. 01:17:56. 01:31:11.
276 POINTECOUTEAU RÉMY   (1008) 01:44:55 MSE 75   12,0 253 France   00:20:22. 00:53:51. 01:16:28. 01:30:10.
277 BOURON FRÉDÉRIC   (1683) 01:44:57 MM2 32   12,0 254 France   00:20:09. 00:54:16. 01:15:31. 01:29:30.
278 DELMOTTE DOMINIQUE   (2356) 01:45:03 MM6 4 SAINTES TRIATHLON 12,0 255 France   00:20:57. 00:54:49. 01:16:09. 01:29:59.
279 SEBILLE MORGANE   (1220) 01:45:04 FSE 4   12,0 24 France   00:20:41. 00:55:55. 01:17:34. 01:31:00.
280 DUPUY MICKAEL   (1757) 01:45:06 MM1 47 Saint vict en chemin 12,0 256 France     00:54:07. 01:15:36. 01:29:52.
281 LUCAS HÉLÈNE   (1557) 01:45:14 FM2 6   12,0 25 France   00:19:41. 00:54:04. 01:16:05. 01:30:10.
282 CARTRON JEAN NOEL   (2167) 01:45:16 MM4 15   12,0 257 France   00:20:14. 00:54:42. 01:16:33. 01:30:41.
283 PEYROT BEATRICE   (2255) 01:45:33 FM3 3 MEUKOW 11,9 26 France   00:19:19. 00:54:04. 01:16:45. 01:30:35.
284 LECONTE ALAIN   (1365) 01:45:34 MM4 16   11,9 258 France   00:19:47. 00:54:13. 01:16:09. 01:30:21.
285 CROCHET LAURENT   (2199) 01:45:36 MM3 32 COOP ATLANTIQUE 11,9 259 France   00:21:22. 00:56:08. 01:17:22. 01:30:49.
286 BOISSON VINCENT   (2140) 01:45:37 MM1 48   11,9 260 France   00:20:21. 00:55:03. 01:17:26. 01:31:01.
287 FORTI ANNE LAURE   (1511) 01:45:43 FM1 9 Bonnac Athlé 87 11,9 27 France   00:19:53. 00:54:42. 01:16:29. 01:30:32.
288 LASSAGNE MATHIAS   (2344) 01:45:43 MM0 39   11,9 261 France   00:20:18. 00:55:47. 01:17:42. 01:31:21.
289 BLANCHET GEOFFREY   (2114) 01:45:44 MSE 76   11,9 262 France   00:21:45. 00:56:19. 01:17:43. 01:31:15.
290 DOUCET LÉA   (1922) 01:45:50 FSE 5 Optic 2000 Jarnac 11,9 28 France   00:21:02. 00:56:28. 01:18:24. 01:32:15.
291 VENEZIA SAMUEL   (1325) 01:45:51 MM1 49 SAINTES TRIATHLON 11,9 263 France   00:21:09. 00:55:49. 01:16:58. 01:30:39.
292 THOMAS FLORIAN   (1879) 01:45:52 MSE 77   11,9 264 France   00:20:46. 00:56:16. 01:18:07. 01:31:37.
293 TUTARD JULIEN   (1803) 01:45:54 MSE 78 amicale sapeur pompier Jarnac 11,9 265 France   00:21:21. 00:55:33. 01:16:23. 01:29:59.
294 ROSSO ROMAIN   (1183) 01:45:55 MM0 40   11,9 266 France   00:21:43. 00:56:35. 01:18:11. 01:31:39.
295 DUMONTET PIERRICK   (2256) 01:46:00 MSE 79   11,9 267 France   00:20:27. 00:55:37. 01:17:23. 01:31:15.
296 DROCCI JEROME   (2127) 01:46:03 MM1 50 Roc athlé 11,9 268 France   00:22:00. 00:56:33. 01:18:03. 01:31:28.
297 PIFFETAU THOMAS   (2014) 01:46:04 MM1 51 SEP/FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN 11,9 269 France   00:22:45. 00:57:01. 01:18:24. 01:31:55.
298 DIANT GEOFFREY   (1678) 01:46:05 MSE 80 Jog'Gâtine 11,9 270 France   00:20:41. 00:54:58. 01:16:37. 01:30:46.
299 CLISSON JULIEN   (1450) 01:46:06 MM1 52 Jog'Gâtine Parthenay 11,9 271 France   00:20:40. 00:54:58. 01:16:38. 01:30:45.
300 PERNÈGRE CLÉLIA   (2081) 01:46:06 FES 2   11,9 29 France   00:20:35. 00:55:35. 01:17:30. 01:31:25.
301 CHEVILLARD ANNE   (2294) 01:46:08 FM0 4 LOISIRS MARTELL 11,9 30 France   00:20:47. 00:56:26. 01:18:27. 01:32:03.
302 CHARRETIER CHRISTELLE   (1363) 01:46:08 FM2 7 HAPPY RUNNERS 11,9 31 France   00:20:16. 00:55:10. 01:17:08. 01:31:07.
303 BOUTENEGRE JORIS   (2323) 01:46:11 MSE 81   11,9 272 France   00:21:28. 00:56:29. 01:18:06. 01:31:42.
304 REYNAUD ERIC   (1583) 01:46:14 MM4 17 BSGA 11,9 273 France   00:20:20. 00:55:41. 01:17:46. 01:31:34.
305 AUDOUIN LUDOVIC   (2246) 01:46:22 MM3 33 CA BEGLES TRIATHLON 11,8 274 France   00:21:16. 00:55:43. 01:17:15. 01:31:10.
306 ROY JULIEN   (1887) 01:46:24 MM2 33   11,8 275 France   00:20:27. 00:55:35. 01:17:30. 01:31:29.
307 ROUHIER RAPHAËLLE   (1451) 01:46:26 FM3 4   11,8 32 France     00:55:52. 01:18:02. 01:31:57.
308 MALLET JEAN-JACQUES   (1993) 01:46:29 MM5 6   11,8 276 France   00:21:34. 00:56:59. 01:19:02. 01:32:34.
309 LEROUGE CHRISTOPHE   (1265) 01:46:30 MM2 34 HAPPY RUNNERS 11,8 277 France   00:18:51. 00:52:54. 01:15:58. 01:30:47.
310 CARDINAL LAURENT   (1258) 01:46:32 MM4 18 Vénérand 11,8 278 France   00:19:45. 00:54:44. 01:17:50. 01:31:44.
311 FREMINET VINCENT   (2385) 01:46:35 MM2 35   11,8 279 France   00:22:59. 00:57:35. 01:18:39. 01:32:15.
312 SUIRE JIMMY   (1399) 01:46:35 MM0 41   11,8 280 France   00:21:37. 00:57:09. 01:18:46. 01:32:10.
313 FOURNERET BENJAMIN   (2183) 01:46:35 MM1 53   11,8 281 France   00:21:08. 00:56:41. 01:18:28. 01:32:01.
314 GAZAUD ANTOINE   (2353) 01:46:35 MES 9   11,8 282 France   00:18:29. 00:52:57. 01:15:17. 01:30:08.
315 THOMAS QUENTIN   (1709) 01:46:36 MSE 82   11,8 283 France   00:22:25. 00:58:13. 01:19:43. 01:32:48.
316 BADETS BERTRAND   (1641) 01:46:46 MSE 83   11,8 284 France   00:21:15. 00:57:00. 01:18:46. 01:32:24.
317 PINHEIRO LUIS   (2454) 01:46:46 MM2 36 As Rabajou 11,8 285 France   00:20:55. 00:56:58. 01:19:02. 01:32:32.
318 CHEPEAU GUILLAUME   (2440) 01:46:46 MSE 84   11,8 286 France   00:21:15. 00:56:59. 01:18:45. 01:32:23.
319 BUSTREAU THOMAS   (2099) 01:46:47 MM0 42   11,8 287 France   00:21:11. 00:56:37. 01:18:25. 01:32:21.
320 JOLIVET CHRISTIAN   (1427) 01:46:48 MM6 5 AS RABAJOU 11,8 288 France     00:56:52. 01:18:39. 01:32:30.
321 BERGERON STÉPHANE   (1742) 01:46:54 MSE 85   11,8 289 France   00:19:10. 00:52:29. 01:14:43. 01:29:54.
322 DUPERRAY ALICE   (1664) 01:46:57 FJU 2   11,8 33 France   00:21:48. 00:57:48. 01:19:17. 01:32:52.
323 BERNARD ANTHONY   (1434) 01:46:59 MM2 37 HAPPY RUNNERS 11,8 290 France   00:19:55. 00:54:10. 01:16:33. 01:31:19.
324 CHARTIER GUILLAUME   (1019) 01:47:09 MM0 43   11,8 291 France   00:22:03. 00:57:25. 01:18:52. 01:32:43.
325 ROGIEN FREDERIC   (1825) 01:47:10 MM2 38   11,8 292 France   00:20:14. 00:54:13. 01:16:13. 01:30:45.
326 CARRIERE ARNAUD   (1767) 01:47:10 MM2 39 SCAPCHA 11,8 293 France   00:20:44. 00:55:02. 01:16:47. 01:30:59.
327 DEFAYE LIONEL   (1680) 01:47:13 MM0 44 LES GAZELLES DE LIMOGES LANDOUGE 11,8 294 France   00:20:51. 00:56:28. 01:18:24. 01:32:11.
328 AUDEBERT CEDRIC   (1916) 01:47:14 MM2 40   11,7 295 France   00:19:53. 00:54:16. 01:16:30. 01:30:54.
329 BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU   (1852) 01:47:15 MM1 54 SERN 11,7 296 France   00:19:50. 00:53:55. 01:16:28. 01:31:20.
330 ROY ANGELIQUE   (1846) 01:47:17 FM0 5 team ouins ouins trail running 11,7 34 France   00:20:11. 00:55:21. 01:17:36. 01:32:00.
331 THOMAS PIERRE   (1800) 01:47:19 MM1 55 COGNAC AC 11,7 297 France   00:19:51. 00:54:42. 01:16:49. 01:31:46.
332 GALVANI LAURENT   (2237) 01:47:28 MSE 86 GLENIC SPORT NATURE 11,7 298 France   00:21:32. 00:57:00. 01:19:02. 01:32:44.
333 DE CIA HERVE   (1613) 01:47:30 MM3 34 SONEPAR 11,7 299 France   00:23:17. 00:59:41. 01:20:36. 01:33:26.
334 PECHON JEAN-FRANÇOIS   (1866) 01:47:30 MM5 7 Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme 11,7 300 France   00:20:22. 00:55:48. 01:18:10. 01:32:47.
335 FOUCAULT PIERRE   (1040) 01:47:32 MM1 56   11,7 301 France   00:23:05. 00:58:35. 01:19:37. 01:33:03.
336 MENOU CHRISTOPHE   (1600) 01:47:34 MM4 19 ACA ANGERIEN 11,7 302 France   00:20:23. 00:55:38. 01:18:04. 01:32:07.
337 MOUSSAY JUSTINE   (1429) 01:47:35 FSE 6   11,7 35 France   00:20:14. 00:56:04. 01:18:26. 01:32:27.
338 GAUTIER FRÉDÉRIC   (2399) 01:47:35 MM2 41 GASS SAUJON 11,7 303 France   00:21:11. 00:56:06. 01:18:24. 01:32:34.
339 BAILLIER ISMAEL   (1716) 01:47:37 MM3 35   11,7 304 France   00:20:10. 00:54:56. 01:17:44. 01:32:03.
340 DELOMME MARIE-PIERRE   (1585) 01:47:38 FM3 5 MEUKOW 11,7 36 France   00:20:21. 00:56:03. 01:18:25. 01:32:31.
341 HEULIN MATHIAS   (1655) 01:47:43 MSE 87 TRI360 11,7 305 France   00:21:35. 00:57:08. 01:18:35. 01:32:47.
342 CARLES JACK   (2214) 01:47:53 MM5 8   11,7 306 France   00:21:05. 00:57:05. 01:19:11. 01:33:10.
343 JADEAU EMMANUELLE   (1589) 01:47:56 FM1 10 MEUKOW 11,7 37 France     00:57:15.   01:33:07.
344 CHAUMONNOT BORIS   (2417) 01:47:57 MM2 42 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 11,7 307 France   00:21:32. 00:56:57. 01:18:58. 01:33:05.
345 BOINARD CYRILL   (1992) 01:47:58 MM2 43   11,7 308 France   00:21:32. 00:56:59. 01:19:04. 01:33:13.
346 CHAUMIN NICOLAS   (1969) 01:48:00 MM4 20   11,7 309 France   00:21:35. 00:58:27. 01:20:27. 01:33:59.
347 BASSON LUDOVIC   (1225) 01:48:03 MM3 36 New vague 11,7 310 France   00:20:43. 00:56:40. 01:19:09. 01:33:02.
348 OLLIC PATRICK   (1294) 01:48:08 MM6 6   11,7 311 France   00:22:33. 00:58:32.   01:33:41.
349 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES   (2190) 01:48:14 MM5 9 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 11,6 312 France     00:58:49. 01:20:34. 01:34:01.
350 AUSONE DAMIEN   (2091) 01:48:15 MSE 88   11,6 313 France   00:19:58. 00:53:27.   01:30:31.
351 DUVERGER JEROME   (1353) 01:48:17 MM1 57 GENDARMERIE 16 11,6 314 France   00:22:39. 00:58:36. 01:20:20. 01:33:57.
352 TRAPES JEAN-LUC   (1649) 01:48:19 MM2 44   11,6 315 France   00:20:17. 00:55:52. 01:18:37. 01:33:04.
353 MILLET XAVIER   (1766) 01:48:21 MM4 21   11,6 316 France   00:20:43. 00:56:23. 01:18:44. 01:32:53.
354 JOYES SIDONIE   (1356) 01:48:21 FES 3   11,6 38 France   00:20:58. 00:57:47. 01:19:15. 01:32:51.
355 GARBUIO FLORENCE   (2031) 01:48:22 FM2 8   11,6 39 France   00:21:16. 00:56:44. 01:19:08. 01:33:11.
356 DAUBA FABIEN   (2032) 01:48:22 MM2 45   11,6 317 France   00:21:16. 00:56:43. 01:19:02. 01:33:11.
357 SAINT LÉGER JULIE   (1435) 01:48:23 FM0 6 TOURS JOGGING 11,6 40 France   00:21:18. 00:57:00. 01:19:01. 01:33:08.
358 BILLET THOMAS   (2070) 01:48:25 MSE 89   11,6 318 France   00:19:11. 00:51:43. 01:15:00. 01:31:25.
359 VILLACAMPA SÉBASTIEN   (1619) 01:48:27 MM2 46   11,6 319 France   00:19:58. 00:54:40. 01:16:47. 01:31:41.
360 BLAIS NICOLAS   (1897) 01:48:28 MM1 58 aventure running segonzac 11,6 320 France   00:19:51. 00:54:39. 01:16:48. 01:31:47.
361 PAULIAC FREDERIC   (2054) 01:48:28 MM4 22   11,6 321 France   00:21:41. 00:57:26. 01:19:55. 01:33:47.
362 BARUSSEAU ROMAIN   (1051) 01:48:28 MSE 90   11,6 322 France   00:22:13. 00:57:52. 01:20:06. 01:34:05.
363 PIEYRE DE MANDIARGUES THÉODORE   (2267) 01:48:29 MSE 91   11,6 323 France   00:22:38. 00:58:28. 01:20:23. 01:34:00.
364 IMZILNE TARIK   (1856) 01:48:36 MM2 47 SPIRIDON 16 11,6 324 France   00:20:13. 00:56:04. 01:18:51. 01:32:58.
365 TESSIER PIERRICK   (1559) 01:48:39 MSE 92   11,6 325 France   00:21:14. 00:56:30. 01:18:23. 01:33:03.
366 LE BOUDEC ERICK   (2268) 01:48:40 MM1 59   11,6 326 France   00:22:44. 00:58:10. 01:20:33. 01:34:14.
367 TOUSSAINT LAURA   (2266) 01:48:44 FSE 7   11,6 41 France     00:58:36.    
368 MARCHIVE AURÉLIEN   (1132) 01:48:50 MM0 45 aucun 11,6 327 France   00:22:51. 00:58:23. 01:20:15. 01:33:59.
369 LEBOURG ELOISE   (1878) 01:48:50 FM1 11   11,6 42 France     00:56:00. 01:18:43. 01:33:22.
370 BRUNET DENIS   (1403) 01:48:52 MM2 48   11,6 328 France   00:21:59. 00:57:23. 01:20:24. 01:34:33.
371 CONSEIL YANNICK   (2269) 01:48:54 MM3 37   11,6 329 France   00:22:14. 00:58:18. 01:20:23. 01:34:08.
372 DABROWSKI FRANÇOIS   (1612) 01:48:55 MM2 49   11,6 330 France   00:22:10. 00:58:47. 01:21:07. 01:34:49.
373 JARASSIER LAURENT   (1482) 01:48:57 MM3 38   11,6 331 France   00:21:51. 00:57:30. 01:19:40. 01:33:37.
374 JACQUET GUILLAUME   (1894) 01:49:03 MSE 93   11,6 332 France   00:20:26. 00:55:17. 01:18:49. 01:33:58.
375 BERNARD SEVERINE   (1902) 01:49:09 FM2 9 anti virus 11,5 43 France   00:22:22. 00:57:11. 01:19:37. 01:33:53.
376 VALETTE BERTRAND   (1575) 01:49:09 MM0 46   11,5 333 France   00:22:48. 00:59:37. 01:21:44. 01:35:09.
377 JACQUEMIN FLORIAN   (2225) 01:49:10 MSE 94 ARCHE EN CHARENTE 11,5 334 France   00:21:28. 00:57:49. 01:20:11. 01:34:26.
378 BOYER JEAN-PIERRE   (1972) 01:49:12 MM5 10 S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 11,5 335 France   00:21:55. 00:57:42. 01:20:02. 01:34:10.
379 MAGNIER YOHAN   (2301) 01:49:16 MM1 60 LOISIRS MARTELL 11,5 336 France   00:18:50. 00:52:44. 01:16:07. 01:32:18.
380 MOHSEN CLOTILDE   (1822) 01:49:16 FM0 7 SAINTES TRIATHLON 11,5 44 France   00:21:21. 00:57:34. 01:19:55. 01:34:01.
381 BLANCHER EMMANUEL   (2048) 01:49:16 MM1 61 CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 11,5 337 France   00:21:19. 00:56:53. 01:18:56. 01:33:17.
382 PANNETIER JÉRÉMY   (2036) 01:49:20 MSE 95   11,5 338 France   00:21:20. 00:58:30. 01:21:34. 01:36:07.
383 BROUSSOULOUX SYLVAIN   (1703) 01:49:20 MM2 50 Bessines sur Gartempe Athletisme 11,5 339 France   00:20:18. 00:55:43. 01:18:24. 01:33:26.
384 BOMPEIX DIMITRI   (1150) 01:49:20 MSE 96   11,5 340 France   00:18:23. 00:52:36. 01:15:43. 01:31:32.
385 FERRAND CHRISTOPHE   (2314) 01:49:27 MM0 47   11,5 341 France   00:22:38. 00:59:14. 01:21:30. 01:35:17.
386 ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI   (2420) 01:49:29 MM3 39   11,5 342 France   00:23:03. 00:58:32. 01:20:34. 01:34:28.
387 POITEVIN SANDRA   (2286) 01:49:32 FM1 12 LOISIRS MARTELL 11,5 45 France   00:20:56. 00:56:31. 01:19:13. 01:33:47.
388 ARTURO F TARAZAGA   (1553) 01:49:32 MM3 40 Valdepeñas Athletics club 11,5 343 Espagne   00:20:49. 00:55:52. 01:18:35. 01:33:26.
389 MARIE DANIEL   (2020) 01:49:38 MM7 1 Les Mollets Lystriens 11,5 344 France   00:20:47. 00:57:04. 01:19:45. 01:34:23.
390 ABALEA LUDOVIC   (1648) 01:49:39 MM1 62   11,5 345 France   00:22:03. 00:57:59. 01:20:20. 01:34:17.
391 JASMAIN JONATHAN   (1721) 01:49:39 MM1 63 Los Bandidos 11,5 346 France   00:20:24. 00:56:52. 01:20:02. 01:34:33.
392 THILL LAURENCE   (2240) 01:49:40 FM4 1 ANAIS RUNNING CLUB ATHLETISME 11,5 46 France   00:21:40. 00:57:19. 01:19:58. 01:34:16.
393 ROUGERIE ALAIN   (2431) 01:49:41 MM3 41   11,5 347 France   00:21:29. 00:56:55. 01:19:32. 01:33:52.
394 GUILLOTIN FRANCK   (2179) 01:49:47 MM4 23   11,5 348 France   00:19:55. 00:54:55. 01:17:34. 01:32:40.
395 RICHARD KARINE   (2243) 01:49:52 FM3 6   11,5 47 France   00:20:45. 00:56:39. 01:19:28. 01:33:59.
396 CATROU JEAN-PAUL   (1436) 01:49:58 MM8 1   11,5 349 France   00:21:35. 00:57:37. 01:20:18. 01:34:38.
397 CAMPS EMILE   (1491) 01:49:58 MES 10   11,5 350 France   00:20:56. 00:55:24. 01:18:15. 01:33:00.
398 BROCHET PIERRE   (1430) 01:49:59 MM0 48   11,5 351 France     00:57:32. 01:20:11. 01:34:40.
399 RUMEAU VINCENT   (1406) 01:50:01 MM3 42 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 11,5 352 France   00:19:52. 00:55:44. 01:19:26. 01:34:24.
400 MARCHAT BRUNO   (1354) 01:50:02 MM2 51 HAPPY RUNNERS 11,5 353 France   00:20:11. 00:57:11. 01:20:14. 01:34:44.
401 NOVA JÉRÔME   (1458) 01:50:03 MM3 43 ASCGFT 11,4 354 France   00:21:06. 00:56:48. 01:18:52. 01:33:35.
402 BARNAS AXELLE   (2292) 01:50:10 FM2 10 ULTRAMICAL86 11,4 48 France   00:20:54. 00:57:11. 01:20:14. 01:34:45.
403 CHEMINADE LÉA   (1417) 01:50:18 FSE 8   11,4 49 France   00:22:31. 00:59:04. 01:22:08. 01:36:07.
404 VADROT EMMANUEL   (1885) 01:50:19 MM3 44   11,4 355 France   00:22:50. 00:58:35. 01:21:24. 01:35:28.
405 CHARLOT ERWAN   (1621) 01:50:23 MM3 45 CMSO 11,4 356 France   00:20:51. 00:57:07. 01:19:13. 01:34:25.
406 MONTEIL-SOURY BERTRAND   (1926) 01:50:25 MM2 52   11,4 357 France   00:20:38. 00:56:41. 01:19:46. 01:34:28.
407 RAINTEAU BENJAMIN   (1065) 01:50:25 MSE 97   11,4 358 France   00:21:40. 00:58:56. 01:22:22. 01:36:31.
408 MONTAZEAU CELINE   (2345) 01:50:25 FM3 7 Spiridon16 11,4 50 France   00:20:59. 00:57:04. 01:19:58. 01:34:21.
409 NAGY PÉTER   (2283) 01:50:26 FES 4 Alpokalja Szabadid?sport és Környezetvéd? egyesület 11,4 51 France   00:20:31. 00:57:08. 01:21:08. 01:35:44.
410 MAITRE GUILLAUME   (1824) 01:50:27 MM2 53   11,4 359 France   00:21:53. 00:57:54. 01:21:32. 01:36:05.
411 BROSSARD FREDERIC   (2071) 01:50:28 MM5 11 UAC BRIOUXAISE 11,4 360 France   00:21:59. 00:56:57. 01:19:42. 01:34:25.
412 GRASSER FRANCOIS   (2320) 01:50:31 MSE 98   11,4 361 France   00:21:42. 00:58:22. 01:21:14. 01:36:07.
413 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE   (1832) 01:50:31 MM3 46 les pyr'à pied 11,4 362 France   00:22:39. 01:00:03. 01:22:27. 01:36:27.
414 PECHEVIS ERIC   (1980) 01:50:31 MM5 12   11,4 363 France   00:20:48. 00:56:46. 01:20:04. 01:34:42.
415 GEORGES ANNABELLE   (1728) 01:50:31 FM3 8   11,4 52 France   00:21:40. 00:57:44. 01:20:23. 01:34:52.
416 MAZIERE PHILIPPE   (1793) 01:50:32 MM3 47 Rrunning Limoges 11,4 364 France   00:19:05. 00:55:12. 01:18:40. 01:34:25.
417 VALLET GUILLAUME   (2343) 01:50:33 MM3 48   11,4 365 France   00:26:19. 01:02:28. 01:23:31. 01:36:35.
418 LOGEREAU-ORTIZ PATRICE   (1314) 01:50:34 MM2 54   11,4 366 France   00:22:48. 00:59:52. 01:22:50. 01:36:40.
419 GAUTRON NICOLAS   (2170) 01:50:36 MM1 64   11,4 367 France   00:20:29. 00:55:20. 01:18:23. 01:33:29.
420 BLANCHARD GAELLE   (1272) 01:50:43 FM1 13   11,4 53 France   00:20:54. 00:57:14. 01:20:30. 01:35:09.
421 BAILLARGUET ELSIE   (1747) 01:50:44 FJU 3   11,4 54 France   00:23:35. 01:01:26. 01:23:48. 01:37:06.
422 RICHARDAUD EMMANUEL   (1159) 01:50:49 MM4 24   11,4 368 France   00:19:54. 00:54:52. 01:18:42. 01:34:22.
423 PEIGNOT VINCENT   (1626) 01:50:49 MM3 49 STGA 11,4 369 France   00:22:16. 00:59:27. 01:21:27. 01:35:33.
424 CLAUDIN CYRIL   (1975) 01:50:52 MM4 25 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS 11,4 370 France   00:22:16. 00:59:00. 01:22:37. 01:36:58.
425 GOURDON GEOFFROY   (1667) 01:50:55 MM1 65   11,4 371 France   00:20:24. 00:57:32. 01:20:47. 01:35:40.
426 COUTURIER YOANN   (1697) 01:50:56 MM2 55 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS 11,4 372 France   00:22:14. 00:59:00. 01:22:36. 01:36:57.
427 LAUTRAM NOLWENN   (1896) 01:50:57 FM2 11 RUNNING NATURE 16 11,4 55 France   00:22:17. 00:59:00. 01:22:38. 01:36:57.
428 BOUISSOU YANNICK   (1042) 01:50:58 MM1 66 LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 11,4 373 France   00:21:12. 00:57:05. 01:20:26. 01:35:15.
429 LINTANF MATHIEU   (2152) 01:50:59 MM1 67 COGNAC AC 11,4 374 France   00:22:32. 01:00:16. 01:23:02. 01:37:05.
430 PIARD VINCENT   (2450) 01:51:03 MM2 56 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 11,3 375 France   00:20:54. 00:56:37. 01:19:44. 01:34:50.
431 PEYRAT DAVID   (1036) 01:51:09 MM2 57   11,3 376 France   00:21:40. 00:57:38. 01:20:27. 01:35:17.
432 HÉDIER JULIE   (1547) 01:51:16 FM2 12 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 11,3 56 France   00:21:40. 00:58:28. 01:21:20. 01:35:55.
433 TEDONE SAMUEL   (1312) 01:51:18 MSE 99   11,3 377 France   00:21:26. 00:54:43. 01:15:57. 01:32:50.
434 KRZYZELEWSKI GUILLAUME   (1305) 01:51:25 MM2 58   11,3 378 France   00:21:33. 00:56:57. 01:19:00. 01:33:37.
435 COCAULT TITOUAN   (1230) 01:51:27 MSE 100   11,3 379 France   00:22:15. 00:59:26. 01:22:40. 01:37:23.
436 LIVERTON GUY   (2064) 01:51:28 MM7 2 COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,3 380 France   00:20:18. 00:56:27. 01:20:09. 01:35:19.
437 LERICHE FABRICE   (2242) 01:51:29 MM3 50 CMOB BASSENS 11,3 381 France   00:20:23. 00:56:26. 01:20:29. 01:35:23.
438 GRAYON LAURENT   (1608) 01:51:29 MM5 13 ATSCAF79 11,3 382 France   00:20:52. 00:56:40. 01:20:00. 01:35:01.
439 MOULINEC VIVIANE   (1077) 01:51:32 FM2 13   11,3 57 France   00:20:55. 00:57:14. 01:20:27. 01:35:21.
440 DEVILLERS ROMAIN   (1984) 01:51:34 MM0 49   11,3 383 France   00:22:26. 01:00:15. 01:23:11. 01:37:36.
441 FERRAND DIMITRI   (1689) 01:51:36 MSE 101   11,3 384 France   00:23:14. 01:01:35. 01:24:08. 01:37:45.
442 JACOUPY ETIENNE   (2115) 01:51:36 MSE 102   11,3 385 France   00:22:34. 01:00:13. 01:22:43. 01:36:59.
443 PICAULT LUC   (2231) 01:51:36 MSE 103   11,3 386 France   00:22:35. 01:00:14. 01:22:43. 01:37:00.
444 MOREAU ERIC   (1530) 01:51:37 MM3 51   11,3 387 France   00:21:48. 00:59:05. 01:22:18. 01:36:44.
445 BOURZAT VINCENT   (1895) 01:51:37 MM3 52 anti virus 11,3 388 France   00:22:29. 00:58:46. 01:22:18. 01:36:55.
446 OUVRARD MANUEL   (1409) 01:51:40 MSE 104   11,3 389 France   00:22:12. 00:58:27. 01:21:33. 01:36:29.
447 MERY NICOLAS   (1934) 01:51:40 MM0 50   11,3 390 France   00:21:23. 00:58:55. 01:22:12. 01:36:51.
448 CHAMPAGNE WILLIAM   (1625) 01:51:41 MM3 53 STGA 11,3 391 France   00:22:17. 00:58:53. 01:21:48. 01:36:01.
449 MARTINEAU ANTONY   (2439) 01:51:41 MM2 59 ORANGE BLEUE 11,3 392 France   00:24:11. 01:01:10. 01:24:42. 01:38:37.
450 MAUPETIT LAURE   (1034) 01:51:43 FM0 8   11,3 58 France   00:22:04. 00:58:17. 01:21:21. 01:36:02.
451 FORGET TONY   (2347) 01:51:43 MM1 68   11,3 393 France   00:21:30. 00:57:02. 01:20:18. 01:35:19.
452 CAILLÉ MAXIME   (2387) 01:51:48 MHANDI 1   11,3 394 France     00:55:23. 01:18:27. 01:34:12.
453 AUGUSTE SANDRA   (2402) 01:51:48 FM0 9   11,3 59 France   00:21:44. 00:58:19. 01:21:14. 01:36:06.
454 LELIEVRE JEAN-HUBERT   (2059) 01:51:58 MM2 60 Grand Cognac pour Jérôme SOURISSEAU 11,3 395 France   00:23:11. 00:59:21. 01:21:59. 01:36:31.
455 GARCIA OLIVIER   (1968) 01:52:00 MM5 14 TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 11,2 396 France   00:21:36. 00:58:57. 01:22:14. 01:36:47.
456 LONGY SÉBASTIEN   (1939) 01:52:02 MSE 105 St Paul running 11,2 397 France   00:23:41. 01:00:40. 01:23:11. 01:37:01.
457 MIDI ALEXANDRE   (1965) 01:52:03 MM0 51 White Monkeys 11,2 398 France   00:20:16. 00:55:31. 01:20:25. 01:36:13.
458 LAMBERT REGIS   (2176) 01:52:03 MM3 54   11,2 399 France   00:21:15. 00:57:53. 01:20:53. 01:35:43.
459 GUYON DEVAIRE NATHALIE   (1614) 01:52:05 FM4 2 SPIRIDON 16 11,2 60 France     00:57:18. 01:21:17. 01:36:14.
460 COLL PATRICE   (2295) 01:52:06 MM0 52 LOISIRS MARTELL 11,2 400 France   00:20:48. 00:56:33. 01:19:39. 01:34:45.
461 JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE   (1382) 01:52:08 MM4 26   11,2 401 France   00:22:49. 00:59:49. 01:22:56. 01:37:27.
462 BAILLARGUET ANTONY   (1748) 01:52:10 MM2 61   11,2 402 France   00:23:37. 01:01:29. 01:23:50. 01:37:35.
463 CHEVALIER BRUNO   (1139) 01:52:10 MM3 55 GAZELEC 11,2 403 France   00:21:23. 00:58:43. 01:22:16. 01:37:10.
464 LEPERT MARION   (1479) 01:52:12 FSE 9   11,2 61 France   00:21:07. 00:57:07. 01:21:01. 01:36:01.
465 BAILLARGUET VIRGINIE   (1280) 01:52:15 FM2 14   11,2 62 France   00:23:35. 01:01:25. 01:23:49. 01:37:32.
466 LE BORGNE JEAN-YVES   (1892) 01:52:16 MM4 27 Courir à Sainte Luce 11,2 404 France   00:21:17. 00:58:24. 01:21:43. 01:36:40.
467 ROTEUX LAURENCE   (1805) 01:52:16 FM5 1 COURIR A STE LUCE 11,2 63 France   00:21:13. 00:58:24. 01:21:43. 01:36:31.
468 FONTAINE THOMAS   (2382) 01:52:19 MES 11   11,2 405 France   00:21:42. 00:57:20. 01:20:21. 01:35:18.
469 COCHUT ALEXANDRE   (1753) 01:52:24 MM1 69   11,2 406 France   00:21:10. 00:58:53. 01:22:20. 01:37:13.
470 LHOTTE CORENTIN   (1845) 01:52:25 MES 12   11,2 407 France   00:22:46. 01:00:44. 01:23:51. 01:38:23.
471 NEYRAT JULIE   (2398) 01:52:31 FSE 10   11,2 64 France   00:22:34. 01:00:22. 01:23:35. 01:37:51.
472 DALIDET CHRISTOPHE   (1385) 01:52:38 MM2 62 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 11,2 408 France   00:21:57. 00:58:17. 01:21:11. 01:36:09.
473 DUPONT BENJAMIN   (2467) 01:52:38 MM2 63   11,2 409 France   00:22:14. 01:00:25. 01:23:14. 01:37:52.
474 LOUIS OLIVIER   (1404) 01:52:38 MM2 64   11,2 410 France     00:58:17. 01:21:11. 01:36:11.
475 FAYE THIBAUT   (1460) 01:52:40 MSE 106   11,2 411 France   00:23:13. 01:01:06. 01:23:57. 01:37:58.
476 MORAT MATHILDE   (1264) 01:52:41 FSE 11   11,2 65 France   00:22:35. 01:00:49. 01:23:57. 01:38:08.
477 BRION WILFRIED   (2063) 01:52:42 MM3 56 JSA TRIATHLON 11,2 412 France   00:22:52. 00:59:49. 01:22:57. 01:37:33.
478 SALA JULIEN   (1717) 01:52:44 MJU 3   11,2 413 France   00:19:11. 00:53:59. 01:16:22. 01:33:46.
479 SCHEID LAURENT   (2065) 01:52:45 MM3 57 JSA TRIATHLON 11,2 414 France   00:22:52. 00:59:52. 01:22:58. 01:37:34.
480 HERVE DAVID   (2370) 01:52:48 MM3 58   11,2 415 France   00:21:40. 00:56:47. 01:19:45. 01:36:07.
481 BLANCHER JULIE   (2047) 01:52:52 FM1 14 CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 11,2 66 France   00:22:13. 00:59:03. 01:22:22. 01:37:02.
482 KOOPMANS ARNAUD   (1639) 01:52:53 MM3 59 Urban Runners Royan 11,2 416 France   00:21:50. 00:57:47. 01:20:59. 01:36:35.
483 VICARD ÉMELINE   (2074) 01:52:54 FSE 12 coiffeur passion 11,2 67 France   00:21:04. 00:57:51. 01:21:18. 01:36:43.
484 MOGEOT BASTIEN   (1313) 01:52:59 MSE 107   11,2 417 France   00:22:15. 00:59:28. 01:22:38. 01:37:25.
485 MONROUZEAU ALEX   (1380) 01:52:59 MSE 108   11,2 418 France   00:23:49. 01:02:08. 01:24:36. 01:38:25.
486 FOURREAU SYLVAIN   (2215) 01:53:00 MM2 65 Valadié Emballages & PLV 11,1 419 France   00:22:03. 00:58:23. 01:21:29. 01:36:24.
487 ALVES MARTINS MICHEL   (1830) 01:53:06 MM5 15   11,1 420 France   00:21:14. 00:58:01. 01:21:52. 01:37:10.
488 FERRAGUT THIERRY   (1954) 01:53:07 MM2 66 Roc athlé 11,1 421 France   00:22:02. 00:57:44. 01:20:34. 01:36:20.
489 BIGEAU DAVID   (1269) 01:53:08 MM2 67   11,1 422 France   00:21:55. 00:58:20. 01:21:30. 01:36:26.
490 JUPILLAT MICKAËL   (1263) 01:53:08 MM0 53   11,1 423 France   00:21:54. 00:58:21. 01:21:30. 01:36:26.
491 ALLARD PASCAL   (1439) 01:53:14 MM4 28 ANGERS ATHLE* 11,1 424 France   00:23:14. 01:00:23. 01:23:27. 01:37:55.
492 CASTANEDA ROBERTO   (1219) 01:53:15 MSE 109   11,1 425 France   00:22:35. 01:00:47. 01:23:57. 01:38:07.
493 LOURENÇO NICOLAS   (2233) 01:53:17 MM2 68 Urban Runners Royan 11,1 426 France   00:22:10. 00:59:56. 01:23:25. 01:38:06.
494 CHAMOULAUD SEVERINE   (1816) 01:53:19 FM3 9 SPIRIDON 16 11,1 68 France   00:22:18. 00:59:43. 01:22:59. 01:37:47.
495 ROBERT JOSEPH GIOVANY   (1401) 01:53:21 MM1 70   11,1 427 France   00:21:35. 00:58:12. 01:21:32. 01:37:07.
496 PROUX XAVIER   (2462) 01:53:21 MSE 110 EPA 86 11,1 428 France   00:20:46. 00:56:17. 01:20:20. 01:36:31.
497 LAFONT SÉBASTIEN   (2088) 01:53:22 MM2 69   11,1 429 France   00:24:06. 01:00:30. 01:23:17. 01:37:41.
498 THUEL ISIS   (1178) 01:53:23 FES 5   11,1 69 France   00:22:41. 01:00:41. 01:23:52. 01:38:21.
499 GOUBERT NICOLAS   (1475) 01:53:24 MM0 54 Vie et Montagnes 11,1 430 France   00:23:32. 01:00:22. 01:23:09. 01:37:56.
500 CLAIRVOYANT JIMMY   (2310) 01:53:43 MM3 60   11,1 431 France     01:00:43.   01:38:22.
501 KURFURST NICOLAS   (1331) 01:53:44 MSE 111   11,1 432 France   00:25:13. 01:03:14. 01:25:22. 01:39:12.
502 POULAILLEAU DAVID   (1304) 01:53:45 MM2 70 SAINTES 11,1 433 France   00:22:02. 01:00:13. 01:23:39. 01:38:14.
503 VOZEL JEREMY   (2166) 01:53:49 MM0 55 essarts trace 11,1 434 France     01:00:25. 01:24:13. 01:38:52.
504 ALBUISSON RÉMI   (2175) 01:53:55 MSE 112   11,1 435 France   00:23:07. 00:59:54. 01:22:28. 01:37:31.
505 CAZES MAXIMILIEN   (2424) 01:54:05 MSE 113   11,0 436 France     01:02:08. 01:25:37. 01:40:04.
506 DESTOMBES CELINE   (1173) 01:54:08 FM1 15 SPIRIDON 16 11,0 70 France   00:23:22. 01:01:19. 01:24:05. 01:38:39.
507 DUPONT AMANDINE   (1797) 01:54:08 FM1 16 ASST JUNIEN 11,0 71 France   00:20:50. 00:57:43. 01:22:25. 01:38:16.
508 KOLCHAK MARC   (2252) 01:54:08 MM0 56 AS SAINT JUNIEN 11,0 437 France   00:20:50. 00:57:42. 01:22:25. 01:38:17.
509 AZZOUZ MOHAMED   (1623) 01:54:09 MM3 61   11,0 438 France   00:20:53. 00:57:08. 01:21:09. 01:36:52.
510 GIRARDEAU ALINE   (1194) 01:54:12 FSE 13   11,0 72 France   00:23:16. 01:01:06. 01:24:07. 01:38:47.
511 TIWARI VRINDA   (1644) 01:54:13 FM0 10   11,0 73 France   00:22:49. 01:01:29. 01:24:52. 01:39:11.
512 COURAUD ROMAIN   (1946) 01:54:13 MM0 57 TEAM ROCKET 11,0 439 France   00:24:03. 01:02:11. 01:25:30. 01:39:59.
513 MORIN BORIS   (1158) 01:54:22 MM0 58   11,0 440 France   00:22:39. 00:59:33. 01:22:08. 01:37:23.
514 CARLHANT SOLENN   (2421) 01:54:23 FM1 17 FC Saint Amant de Boixe 11,0 74 France   00:22:58. 00:59:13. 01:22:21. 01:37:43.
515 JARGOT ANTOINE   (1440) 01:54:25 MSE 114   11,0 441 France   00:20:16. 00:56:40. 01:21:43. 01:38:32.
516 BONET BOYER CHARLOTTE   (1597) 01:54:29 FM2 15 G2A 11,0 75 France   00:23:30. 01:01:20. 01:24:18. 01:38:56.
517 RUET CHRISTOPHE   (2196) 01:54:32 MM2 71 marathon poitiers futuroscope 11,0 442 France   00:21:51. 00:59:12. 01:23:08. 01:38:20.
518 BARREAU MORGANE   (1738) 01:54:37 FM1 18   11,0 76 France   00:21:55. 00:59:55. 01:23:56. 01:38:45.
519 FILIAS SAMUEL   (1997) 01:54:39 MM0 59   11,0 443 France     01:01:57. 01:25:01. 01:39:15.
520 FROMENTIN MARIANNE   (1940) 01:54:42 FM3 10   11,0 77 France   00:22:54. 01:00:40. 01:24:12. 01:38:57.
521 LAVERGNE ALAIN   (1490) 01:54:46 MM4 29   11,0 444 France   00:23:22. 01:01:28. 01:24:48. 01:39:34.
522 MARTINS GAETAN   (1055) 01:54:47 MM1 71   11,0 445 France   00:22:55. 01:00:47. 01:24:12. 01:38:42.
523 PANNETIER VANESSA   (2026) 01:54:50 FM2 16   11,0 78 France   00:22:10. 00:59:33. 01:23:20. 01:38:40.
524 FERREIRA PIERRE   (1029) 01:54:51 MM0 60   11,0 446 France   00:23:37. 01:00:57. 01:23:54. 01:38:52.
525 AMICE ANGELIQUE   (1988) 01:54:56 FM2 17   11,0 79 France   00:22:03. 00:59:39. 01:23:28. 01:38:19.
526 ESMELIN NATHALIE   (1067) 01:55:02 FM3 11 Tours Jogging 11,0 80 France   00:22:22. 00:59:41. 01:23:25. 01:38:36.
527 MAUVILLAIN ANTHONY   (1097) 01:55:04 MM1 72   10,9 447 France   00:21:44. 00:58:51. 01:22:39. 01:38:06.
528 CALCATERRA CEDRIC   (1831) 01:55:04 MM0 61   10,9 448 France   00:18:04. 00:51:17. 01:16:04. 01:35:50.
529 RODE JULIETTE   (1765) 01:55:07 FES 6   10,9 81 France   00:22:03. 01:00:28. 01:24:13. 01:38:59.
530 FAGET JEROME   (2234) 01:55:07 MM0 62 aventure running segonzac 10,9 449 France   00:20:06. 00:56:52. 01:21:51. 01:38:01.
531 PLAINAUD GERARD   (2045) 01:55:08 MM6 7 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 10,9 450 France   00:21:14. 00:59:22. 01:23:36. 01:38:47.
532 BROCHET CLÉMENCE   (1431) 01:55:08 FSE 14   10,9 82 France   00:21:10. 00:58:15. 01:21:56. 01:37:40.
533 SAUMUREAU PATRICK   (1715) 01:55:11 MM5 16 les tritons du grand cognac 10,9 451 France   00:24:28. 01:02:02. 01:25:02. 01:39:52.
534 DAVID AGATHE   (1352) 01:55:17 FSE 15   10,9 83 France     01:00:11. 01:24:01. 01:39:04.
535 LORIN JEAN   (1350) 01:55:18 MM5 17   10,9 452 France     01:00:12. 01:24:00. 01:39:02.
536 BRISSON SÉBASTIEN   (1483) 01:55:18 MM1 73   10,9 453 France   00:18:55. 00:54:41. 01:20:24. 01:37:11.
537 LESERVOISIER GÉRALD   (1102) 01:55:24 MM2 72   10,9 454 France   00:23:58. 01:01:10. 01:23:54. 01:39:04.
538 MATHIEU ERIC   (1624) 01:55:25 MM4 30   10,9 455 France   00:22:16. 00:59:03. 01:22:23. 01:38:55.
539 FREDON THIERRY   (1526) 01:55:29 MM3 62   10,9 456 France   00:22:07. 01:00:56.   01:39:41.
540 DERGHAM MARC ANTOINE   (1182) 01:55:31 MSE 115   10,9 457 France   00:21:54. 00:59:12. 01:23:14. 01:38:55.
541 GRANET FREDERIC   (2172) 01:55:32 MM3 63   10,9 458 France   00:24:07. 01:02:09. 01:26:08. 01:40:54.
542 BONHOMME MATHEO   (1889) 01:55:33 MSE 116   10,9 459 France   00:22:34. 00:58:54. 01:22:27. 01:38:32.
543 BURRELL TABATHA   (1092) 01:55:33 FSE 16   10,9 84 France   00:20:24. 00:56:53. 01:22:07. 01:38:22.
544 DUPUY STEPHANIE   (2366) 01:55:34 FM2 18   10,9 85 France   00:22:24. 01:00:23. 01:24:09. 01:39:18.
545 LAZOU YANN-POL   (1136) 01:55:38 MM2 73   10,9 460 France   00:23:37. 01:01:24. 01:24:50. 01:40:03.
546 AUGER LOIC   (1534) 01:55:39 MM1 74   10,9 461 France   00:22:52. 01:02:25. 01:26:12. 01:40:52.
547 VALENTIN MATHILDE   (1472) 01:55:40 FSE 17   10,9 86 France   00:22:53. 01:02:25. 01:26:12. 01:40:51.
548 FRABOUL SEBASTIEN   (2203) 01:55:43 MM2 74 ths bache-gabrielsen 10,9 462 France   00:21:48. 00:58:35. 01:23:23. 01:39:37.
549 BACHE-GABRIELSEN HERVE   (2201) 01:55:45 MM2 75 ths bache-gabrielsen 10,9 463 France   00:21:50. 00:58:37. 01:23:24. 01:39:39.
550 GUIHO MATTHIEU   (1903) 01:55:45 MM1 75   10,9 464 France   00:22:04. 01:01:13. 01:25:40. 01:40:36.
551 BOBARD ANITA   (1841) 01:55:51 FM4 3   10,9 87 France   00:23:01. 01:00:32. 01:24:24. 01:39:38.
552 BOSSI JOHAN   (1288) 01:55:51 MSE 117   10,9 465 France   00:23:34. 01:01:43. 01:25:18. 01:39:39.
553 MESSANA MATTHIEU   (2445) 01:55:51 MSE 118   10,9 466 France   00:24:36. 01:02:06. 01:25:33. 01:40:12.
554 ROY CYRIL   (1284) 01:55:53 MM2 76 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 10,9 467 France   00:21:47. 01:00:26. 01:24:34. 01:40:31.
555 PIRES MURIELLE   (1838) 01:55:53 FM3 12   10,9 88 France   00:21:42. 00:59:31. 01:23:56. 01:39:51.
556 SEUTRE OCÉANE   (1283) 01:55:54 FSE 18 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 10,9 89 France   00:21:47. 01:00:26. 01:24:47. 01:40:39.
557 LOCHOUARN FABRICE   (1184) 01:55:55 MM2 77   10,9 468 France     00:59:48. 01:23:45. 01:38:57.
558 ALEXANDRE DAVID   (2346) 01:55:56 MM3 64 JARNAC ATHLETISME 10,9 469 France   00:21:38. 00:59:24. 01:23:48. 01:39:40.
559 HILLAIRET LORY   (1863) 01:55:57 FM3 13 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 10,9 90 France   00:22:04. 00:59:37. 01:22:43. 01:37:49.
560 BROCHARD HUGO   (1620) 01:55:58 MM2 78   10,9 470 France   00:24:20. 01:03:21. 01:27:04. 01:41:12.
561 FRAIOLI NICOLAS   (1726) 01:56:05 MM1 76 CMSO 10,9 471 France   00:22:23. 00:59:46. 01:23:48. 01:39:35.
562 CELLERIN ANTONY   (1837) 01:56:07 MM1 77 LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 10,9 472 France   00:21:53. 00:59:54. 01:24:19. 01:39:58.
563 ONILLON BERNARD   (2275) 01:56:09 MM2 79 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 10,8 473 France   00:23:56. 01:02:19. 01:25:55. 01:40:46.
564 MERCIER JEAN-PIERRE   (1378) 01:56:12 MM4 31   10,8 474 France   00:22:20. 00:59:37. 01:23:36. 01:39:05.
565 ROUAULT LUDOVIC   (1785) 01:56:12 MM1 78   10,8 475 France   00:23:09. 01:02:18. 01:26:20. 01:41:05.
566 BACLES DAVID   (1677) 01:56:18 MM2 80   10,8 476 France   00:23:33. 01:01:19. 01:25:50. 01:40:49.
567 REITH SÉBASTIEN   (1643) 01:56:18 MM2 81   10,8 477 France   00:23:40. 01:02:10. 01:26:02. 01:40:50.
568 FERCHAUD LUDOVIC   (1851) 01:56:23 MM1 79 team oreco 10,8 478 France   00:21:09. 00:57:56. 01:22:39. 01:39:13.
569 BACQ ADELINE   (2158) 01:56:27 FM0 11   10,8 91 France   00:24:01. 01:02:21. 01:25:59. 01:40:50.
570 AFONSO CHRISTOPHE   (1462) 01:56:29 MSE 119   10,8 479 France   00:23:28. 01:02:37. 01:26:36. 01:41:32.
571 ALLARD ERIC   (2433) 01:56:29 MM5 18 Anti-Virus 10,8 480 France   00:22:45. 00:59:33. 01:23:46. 01:39:25.
572 FEUILLARD CHRISTOPHE   (1761) 01:56:30 MM4 32 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 10,8 481 France   00:20:50. 00:59:10. 01:24:38. 01:40:39.
573 LAVEST LUCILE   (1773) 01:56:30 FSE 19 LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 10,8 92 France   00:24:13. 01:03:05. 01:26:57. 01:41:42.
574 SERVAT CAMILLE   (1591) 01:56:30 FSE 20 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 10,8 93 France   00:20:51. 00:59:10. 01:24:30. 01:40:39.
575 CHARON JEAN CLAUDE   (2350) 01:56:32 MM6 8 MACC LUSIGNAN 10,8 482 France   00:21:52. 01:00:21. 01:23:33. 01:40:28.
576 BOUHET PHILIPPE   (2349) 01:56:32 MM5 19 MACC LUSIGNAN 10,8 483 France   00:22:09. 01:00:22. 01:23:33. 01:40:31.
577 ROUMILLAC DELPHINE   (1706) 01:56:33 FM2 19   10,8 94 France   00:22:16. 01:00:56. 01:24:56. 01:40:34.
578 BARIERAUD LAURENT   (2145) 01:56:33 MM3 65   10,8 484 France   00:22:05. 00:57:50. 01:22:42. 01:39:07.
579 JUILLET LAURENT   (2155) 01:56:34 MM3 66 Pousse-pieds de fouras 10,8 485 France   00:23:11. 01:01:24. 01:25:04. 01:39:56.
580 BERTIN FLORENCE   (1259) 01:56:36 FM3 14 Courir à Sainte Luce 10,8 95 France   00:22:48. 01:01:03. 01:24:51. 01:40:11.
581 GENDRAULT ARTHUR   (1196) 01:56:40 MSE 120   10,8 486 France   00:23:43. 01:01:41. 01:25:38. 01:40:45.
582 MAILLET PAULINE   (1659) 01:56:40 FSE 21 LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 10,8 96 France   00:21:57. 00:59:54. 01:24:13. 01:39:48.
583 SARDIN CHRISTOPHE   (1776) 01:56:41 MM4 33   10,8 487 France   00:22:36. 01:01:02.   01:40:48.
584 MEVEL YANN   (1157) 01:56:41 MSE 121   10,8 488 France   00:23:42. 01:01:41. 01:25:38. 01:40:44.
585 DELAGE LUDOVIC   (1849) 01:56:44 MM1 80 Royat Urban Trail Running Club 10,8 489 France     00:57:06. 01:20:26. 01:37:16.
586 ORIOT THIERRY   (1271) 01:56:46 MM4 34   10,8 490 France   00:22:37. 01:00:55. 01:25:14. 01:40:31.
587 DEVIS ARNAUD   (1455) 01:56:48 MM4 35   10,8 491 France   00:24:40. 01:03:28. 01:26:59. 01:41:09.
588 VILLELEGIER ROMAIN   (1109) 01:56:49 MSE 122   10,8 492 France   00:25:00. 01:03:20. 01:26:07. 01:40:53.
589 MOLINA AXEL   (1512) 01:56:51 MSE 123   10,8 493 France   00:24:12. 01:03:24. 01:26:32. 01:41:25.
590 GRAND ALEXIS   (1481) 01:56:52 MM2 82   10,8 494 France   00:22:32. 01:00:34. 01:24:06. 01:40:26.
591 KHENE BERNARD   (1276) 01:56:54 MM6 9 MARATHON de ROYAN 10,8 495 France   00:22:48. 01:01:51. 01:25:48. 01:40:40.
592 FRISTON MARK   (1004) 01:57:01 MM4 36   10,8 496 France   00:23:46. 01:02:44. 01:26:45. 01:41:36.
593 LEDANOIS FLAVIE   (1733) 01:57:02 FM2 20 TONNELLERIE DOREAU 10,8 97 France   00:22:43. 01:00:44. 01:25:17. 01:40:19.
594 NAUD ALEXANDRA   (2423) 01:57:05 FM2 21 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 10,8 98 France   00:23:06. 01:01:32. 01:25:54. 01:41:10.
595 DÉSERT DIMITRI   (2119) 01:57:05 MM0 63   10,8 497 France   00:21:53. 00:57:36. 01:21:07. 01:37:52.
596 ALLAIRE CHRYSTÈLE   (1711) 01:57:10 FM3 15 LES POUSSE PIEDS 10,8 99 France   00:24:31. 01:02:54. 01:26:26. 01:41:18.
597 BARON BAPTISTE   (1950) 01:57:10 MSE 124 Urban Runners Royan 10,8 498 France   00:22:35. 01:01:38. 01:25:59. 01:41:09.
598 MOTTA STÉPHANIE   (1149) 01:57:11 FM3 16 Urban Runners Royan 10,8 100 France   00:22:35. 01:01:38. 01:26:00. 01:41:09.
599 MUSE MICKAEL   (1962) 01:57:12 MM3 67   10,8 499 France   00:23:24. 01:02:24. 01:26:16. 01:41:12.
600 FRANCHETERRE CAMILLE   (1909) 01:57:13 FM0 12   10,7 101 France   00:23:29. 01:02:24. 01:26:37. 01:41:42.
601 LABROUCHE DENISE   (1937) 01:57:18 FSE 22   10,7 102 France   00:23:32. 01:02:22. 01:26:31. 01:41:41.
602 ROULAND BRUNO   (2371) 01:57:20 MM4 37   10,7 500 France   00:21:26. 01:00:34. 01:24:40. 01:40:28.
603 DAIGRE DEBORAH   (1754) 01:57:20 FM0 13   10,7 103 France   00:22:19. 01:00:41. 01:25:12. 01:40:39.
604 SIAUD MAXIME   (1400) 01:57:21 MSE 125   10,7 501 France   00:23:54. 01:02:54. 01:26:57. 01:41:43.
605 GALILÉE MARTIN   (1245) 01:57:23 MM0 64   10,7 502 France   00:22:07. 01:00:51. 01:24:34. 01:41:27.
606 JULIEN BASTIAN   (1947) 01:57:24 MSE 126 TEAM ROCKET 10,7 503 France   00:25:35. 01:05:09. 01:28:32. 01:42:41.
607 MCGINTY THOMAS   (1003) 01:57:26 MM2 83   10,7 504 France   00:23:46. 01:02:46. 01:26:44. 01:41:39.
608 LACOMBE LAURENE   (2428) 01:57:29 FSE 23 ARE TP 10,7 104 France   00:23:10. 01:02:33. 01:26:39. 01:41:39.
609 LENESLEY SARAH   (1319) 01:57:30 FM0 14 Courir à Sainte Luce 10,7 105 France   00:22:48. 01:00:40. 01:24:49. 01:40:30.
610 COURSIMAUD NICOLAS   (2200) 01:57:31 MM2 84   10,7 505 France   00:21:13. 00:58:49. 01:23:51. 01:40:09.
611 SKOLIMOWSKA SYLWIA   (2325) 01:57:32 FM2 22   10,7 106 France   00:22:22. 01:00:59. 01:25:45. 01:41:24.
612 LABROUCHE ANNA   (1938) 01:57:33 FSE 24   10,7 107 France   00:23:31. 01:02:22. 01:26:30. 01:41:41.
613 MESNARD JULIEN   (2386) 01:57:37 MSE 127   10,7 506 France   00:24:35. 01:03:17. 01:26:25. 01:41:32.
614 THIEC ERIC   (2061) 01:57:39 MM4 38   10,7 507 France   00:23:03. 01:00:58. 01:25:19. 01:41:04.
615 PERRIERE NICOLAS   (1222) 01:57:47 MM1 81   10,7 508 France   00:23:35. 01:02:38. 01:27:33. 01:42:13.
616 BEZARD BEATRICE   (1079) 01:57:48 FM5 2   10,7 108 France   00:23:17. 01:01:49. 01:26:20. 01:41:35.
617 GUIGNÉ MATHILDE   (2126) 01:57:48 FSE 25   10,7 109 France   00:23:58. 01:02:03. 01:26:11. 01:41:37.
618 SAUZE PIERRE   (2264) 01:57:50 MM1 82   10,7 509 France   00:22:50. 01:00:46.   01:41:29.
619 HINGANT BAPTISTE   (1687) 01:57:57 MSE 128   10,7 510 France   00:22:09. 00:58:12. 01:23:14. 01:40:22.
620 DEZES FREDERIC   (1682) 01:57:57 MM1 83   10,7 511 France   00:22:54. 01:01:45. 01:26:26. 01:42:02.
621 DUVOUX ANTONY   (1839) 01:57:58 MM2 85 INDIVIDUEL 10,7 512 France   00:23:27. 01:01:55. 01:26:05. 01:41:31.
622 BECK TONY   (1658) 01:57:59 MM1 84   10,7 513 France   00:22:53. 01:01:48. 01:26:26. 01:42:05.
623 FONTAINE LUCILE   (1485) 01:58:05 FM0 15 Gendarmerie 16 10,7 110 France   00:22:52. 01:01:32. 01:25:51. 01:41:27.
624 COTTET HERVE   (2132) 01:58:06 MM2 86 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 10,7 514 France   00:24:07. 01:02:27. 01:26:34. 01:41:44.
625 RAIMONDO VALERIE   (1519) 01:58:13 FM3 17   10,7 111 France   00:24:11. 01:03:22. 01:27:03. 01:42:10.
626 MICHAUD ALINE   (1261) 01:58:16 FM0 16   10,7 112 France   00:21:50. 01:00:20. 01:25:07. 01:41:16.
627 CHARBONNIER SOPHIE   (1949) 01:58:20 FM2 23   10,6 113 France   00:22:45. 01:01:50. 01:26:24. 01:42:06.
628 MAZIERES CAROLE   (1956) 01:58:20 FM2 24   10,6 114 France   00:22:45. 01:01:50. 01:26:22. 01:42:06.
629 GARNIER ROMAIN   (1355) 01:58:21 MM0 65   10,6 515 France   00:26:14. 01:05:50. 01:28:49. 01:43:19.
630 COLIN CHALLARD GAËLLE   (1151) 01:58:23 FM2 25   10,6 115 France   00:22:25. 01:01:33. 01:26:36. 01:42:00.
631 BROCHANT STEPHANE   (1920) 01:58:25 MM4 39   10,6 516 France   00:21:46. 01:00:14. 01:25:38. 01:41:38.
632 MANN MARGAUX   (1146) 01:58:26 FSE 26   10,6 116 France   00:24:56. 01:04:18. 01:28:07. 01:43:03.
633 ESTRADE ÉRIC   (2309) 01:58:30 MM4 40   10,6 517 France   00:22:37. 01:00:38. 01:25:23. 01:41:23.
634 DUBÉ DAVID   (1075) 01:58:32 MM0 66   10,6 518 France   00:23:08. 01:00:05. 01:23:55. 01:39:45.
635 HARNOIS MORGANE   (1720) 01:58:35 FSE 27 Cherveux Run'ature 10,6 117 France   00:24:07. 01:03:22. 01:27:05. 01:42:13.
636 GUILLON PAUL   (2012) 01:58:40 MSE 129   10,6 519 France   00:25:19. 01:07:19. 01:30:43. 01:44:31.
637 PANNETIER LAURENT   (2027) 01:58:52 MM3 68   10,6 520 France   00:22:16. 01:00:30. 01:25:22. 01:41:29.
638 POULARD ALAIN   (1437) 01:58:54 MM5 20   10,6 521 France   00:21:54. 01:01:01. 01:25:55. 01:41:32.
639 VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN   (1752) 01:58:55 MM3 69 Roc athlé 10,6 522 France   00:23:17. 01:01:45. 01:26:31. 01:41:49.
640 PRADEAU FLORENT   (1629) 01:58:56 MM3 70 SPIRIDON 16 10,6 523 France   00:23:04. 01:01:22. 01:26:01. 01:41:56.
641 DANQUIGNY SANDRINE   (2156) 01:58:56 FM3 18 Pousse Pieds Fouras 10,6 118 France   00:24:30. 01:03:59. 01:28:30. 01:43:17.
642 SPARKS LILY   (1645) 01:58:57 FSE 28   10,6 119 France   00:23:49. 01:02:55. 01:27:40. 01:42:48.
643 TRAIN DAVID   (1572) 01:58:57 MM3 71   10,6 524 France   00:24:17. 01:03:22.   01:42:32.
644 GUILLAUD CÉDRIC   (2300) 01:59:07 MSE 130 LOISIRS MARTELL 10,6 525 France   00:21:47. 00:58:47. 01:24:10. 01:41:13.
645 DURKIN MICHAEL   (2452) 01:59:08 MM0 67   10,6 526 France   00:25:21. 01:03:10. 01:26:32. 01:42:08.
646 CHOISNET LUCAS   (1349) 01:59:10 MSE 131   10,6 527 France   00:21:26. 01:00:08. 01:25:10. 01:41:21.
647 MAUSSION FLORENT   (2303) 01:59:14 MM3 72   10,6 528 France   00:25:36. 01:04:44. 01:28:31. 01:42:59.
648 GUERAUD JEAN-JACQUES   (1515) 01:59:16 MM3 73 pas de club 10,6 529 France   00:22:01. 01:01:16. 01:26:08. 01:41:58.
649 MECHAIN PIERRE   (2394) 01:59:18 MM0 68   10,6 530 France   00:23:26. 01:03:38. 01:28:31. 01:43:44.
650 DUBUISSON DIANE   (1848) 01:59:19 FSE 29   10,6 120 France   00:23:44. 01:02:14. 01:26:55. 01:42:47.
651 FREDERIC ISABELLE   (1539) 01:59:23 FM3 19 AKROBITUM 10,6 121 France   00:24:27. 01:03:58. 01:28:37. 01:43:27.
652 GAIGNEROT LAURENT   (2392) 01:59:23 MM3 74 AKRO BITUM 10,6 531 France   00:27:35. 01:06:09. 01:28:35. 01:43:29.
653 PERLOT RONALD   (2279) 01:59:25 MM3 75 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 10,6 532 France   00:24:09. 01:03:23. 01:27:35. 01:43:03.
654 TEALDI FATIHA   (1470) 01:59:32 FM2 26   10,5 122 France   00:24:10. 01:03:25. 01:27:30. 01:42:59.
655 BELLION STEPHANE   (2005) 01:59:41 MM2 87 LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX 10,5 533 France   00:25:17. 01:04:18. 01:28:11. 01:43:04.
656 DUVAL LUCIE   (1777) 01:59:42 FSE 30 Urban Runners Royan 10,5 123 France   00:23:27. 01:02:51. 01:27:13. 01:42:59.
657 SALEUR VALENTINE   (1300) 01:59:42 FSE 31   10,5 124 France   00:21:35. 01:01:05. 01:26:11. 01:42:27.