Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1 ARMEL LE FLOCH (92) MM3 (1) WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 00:20:20 14,8 1
2 MAXIME RICHARD (90) MSE (1) Maguelonne Jogging 00:21:24 14,0 2
3 TRISTAN SANTABARBARA (94) MES (1)   00:23:07 13,0 3
4 ROMAIN COSENTINO (84) MM0 (1) LÉZITRAIL 34 00:23:39 12,7 4
5 ABDENBI CHERQUAOUI (100) MM2 (1)   00:23:48 12,6 5
6 LIONEL BELOT (74) MM2 (2) Trailrail Club 00:23:49 12,6 6
7 LAURENT FABRE (97) MM3 (2)   00:24:12 12,4 7
8 NOURYMANNE CHERQUAOUI (99) FJU (1) MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:25:12 11,9 1
9 ROMAIN MORENO (44) MSE (2)   00:25:35 11,7 8
10 JEAN FRANCOIS DOR (45) MM2 (3)   00:26:04 11,5 9
11 CHARLY ARMAND-HOCQUET (32) MES (2)   00:26:11 11,5 10
12 CHRISTOPHE VELPRY (49) MM3 (3) Tarbes Pyrénées athlétisme 00:26:16 11,4 11
13 PATRICK MIGUEL (5) MM4 (1) BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:41 11,2 12
14 LOANE EGIZIANO (55) FJU (2) Phb agde triathlon 00:26:46 11,2 2
15 ANNE MARIE LAURENT (87) FM4 (1) MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 00:26:53 11,2 3
16 OLIVIER BEAUVILLAIN (81) MM5 (1) Amicale de l'Hérault 00:27:06 11,1 13
17 YOHAN BEAUGE (93) MM1 (1)   00:27:12 11,0 14
18 VIRGINIE DUBREUIL (31) FM3 (1)   00:28:19 10,6 4
19 LE ZYGO PIERROT (54) MM5 (2) France Choroïderemie 00:28:22 10,6 15
20 EMMA DUBREUIL (30) FES (1) Dubreuil 00:28:27 10,5 5
21 OLIVIER TORAL (1) MM2 (4) L run lieuran 00:28:32 10,5 16
22 WENDY PRUNAC RAMADIER (38) FSE (1)   00:28:32 10,5 6
23 PAULINE CAZARD (80) FM0 (1) RMT 00:29:17 10,2 7
24 SERGE CAZARD (79) MM6 (1) ELAN DE CANOHES 00:29:17 10,2 17
25 HERVE NEGRE (82) MM0 (2)   00:29:20 10,2 18
26 ORIANE MAZIÈRE (71) FES (2)   00:30:04 10,0 8
27 FLORA ALBORCH (40) FM0 (2)   00:30:18 9,9 9
28 CHRISTOPHE SOULÉ (11) MM3 (4)   00:30:20 9,9 19
29 RENE AUSSEL (25) MM7 (1)   00:30:34 9,8 20
30 JOE CHYTLA (10) MM2 (5)   00:30:53 9,7 21
31 CLAUDE HERRY (91) MM4 (2)   00:31:04 9,7 22
32 ALLAN DEBRAY (28) MSE (3)   00:31:15 9,6 23
33 PHILIPPE PAILLER (64) MM2 (6) AUREC TRAIL NATURE 00:31:16 9,6 24
34 XAVIER ROUCOU (47) MSE (4)   00:31:21 9,6 25
35 CHRISTINE BONNET (65) FM5 (1) SMA - CAP st gely 00:31:34 9,5 10
36 GUILLAUME CAMBON (17) MM1 (2)   00:31:38 9,5 26
37 JEAN FRANCOIS VATTE (19) MM4 (3) Les Foxes Spirit 00:31:45 9,4 27
38 JIMMY PATRAC (37) MES (3)   00:31:57 9,4 28
39 NAWEL SALGUES (48) FSE (2)   00:32:03 9,4 11
40 PHILIPPE SALTET (52) MM5 (3)   00:32:06 9,3 29
41 CARINE LAVALETTE BALAYSSAC (96) FM2 (1) TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:32:11 9,3 12
42 FREDERIC LEONE (61) MM4 (4)   00:32:13 9,3 30
43 ISABELLE JULIEN (53) MM1 (3) FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:32:23 9,3 31
44 HUGUETTE DIJOLS (68) FM7 (1) Touroulis Onet le chateau 00:33:20 9,0 13
45 ANTHONY MARCHOUX (26) MSE (5)   00:33:51 8,9 32
46 PEREZ CARINE (36) FM2 (2) MGA MIREVAL 00:34:18 8,7 14
47 MARYLENE BOSSET (23) FM3 (2)   00:34:44 8,6 15
48 STEACY YANES (72) FSE (3)   00:34:48 8,6 16
49 STÉPHANIE RAMON (6) FM2 (3) BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:35:11 8,5 17
50 THOMAS JUVIGNY (20) MSE (6)   00:35:34 8,4 33
51 AUDE NICODEME (16) FM0 (3)   00:35:39 8,4 18
52 DELPHINE LAMORA (73) FM1 (1)   00:35:40 8,4 19
53 RÉMI GONZALEZ (14) MM0 (3)   00:35:42 8,4 34
54 BERTRAND CRACIUM (22) MM4 (5)   00:35:44 8,4 35
55 CHARLOTTE DURAND (63) FM1 (2) Trail entre Elles 00:35:50 8,4 20
56 MAGALI GUITON (35) FM1 (3)   00:36:08 8,3 21
57 CHRISTIAN BOUSQUET (15) MM7 (2)   00:36:14 8,3 36
58 HELENE MICHEL (3) FM3 (3) TRI RUN / CSE BPS 00:36:51 8,1 22
59 OLIVIA GARCIA (12) FSE (4)   00:37:00 8,1 23
60 DELPHINE MIGUEL (4) FM3 (4)   00:37:02 8,1 24
61 GERARD EGEA (33) MM5 (4) MGA MIREVAL 00:37:08 8,1 37
62 GEANINA POPESCU (8) FSE (5)   00:37:49 7,9 25
63 GREGORY MARAJO (59) MM1 (4)   00:37:56 7,9 38
64 CHRISTELLE FARRUGGIA (58) FM2 (4)   00:37:57 7,9 26
65 EMMA BERTIER (56) FSE (6) Club Pioupiou de l'amour 00:38:05 7,9 27
66 RANIA KACIMI (86) FM1 (4) Les foulées villejuiffiennes 00:38:22 7,8 28
67 CHRISTIAN FERRAFIAT (2) MM5 (5)   00:38:48 7,7 39
68 AUDREY ESTRAGNAT (34) FM0 (4)   00:39:11 7,7 29
69 HERVE DIJOLS (69) MM7 (3) Touroulis Onet le chateau 00:39:18 7,6 40
70 JEAN PIERRE HAMEL (67) MM8 (1) LES MARPIELOUPS 00:39:30 7,6 41
71 JADE PATRAC (7) FM2 (5) SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:39:31 7,6 30
72 ZAHRA BENSAID (95) FM2 (6) ACPA les aMismaux 00:39:35 7,6 31
73 NICOLAS SZCZECINIARZ (21) MSE (7)   00:40:06 7,5 42
74 HELENE MARTIN (51) FM3 (5)   00:40:35 7,4 32
75 NADIA SESSA (39) FSE (7) Crossfit beziers 00:40:47 7,4 33
76 MARGARET HAMEL (66) FM7 (2) LES MARPIELOUPS 00:41:04 7,3 34
77 LYDIE PASCAL (18) FM1 (5) Kanajog 00:41:05 7,3 35
78 ELISABETH HENRY (27) FM4 (2)   00:41:11 7,3 36
79 CHRISTINE ESQUIVA (60) FM3 (6) Team rainbow 00:41:33 7,2 37
80 PASCALE MOISE CASANOVA (50) FM3 (7)   00:41:35 7,2 38
81 ISABELLE PAULET (29) FM2 (7) Aviron sétois 00:42:04 7,1 39
82 ANNE-SOPHIE CASSAR (89) FM1 (6) foxes spirit canicross 00:42:16 7,1 40
83 GERARD DELPAL (88) MM8 (2)   00:42:21 7,1 43
84 MARIE-CHRISTINE CHAUVAIN (77) FM5 (2)   00:43:05 7,0 41
85 JOCELYNE MOLLE (75) FM4 (3)   00:43:08 7,0 42
86 AURÉLIE GARCIA (98) FM2 (8)   00:43:19 6,9 43
87 FRANCOISE GELLY (78) FM4 (4)   00:43:41 6,9 44
88 PAULINE LAMORA (46) FM0 (5)   00:44:23 6,8 45
89 PATRICK MILLET (85) MM4 (6) FSPN LIGUE MÉDITERRANÉE 00:45:13 6,6 44
90 MARIE-PIERRE LEONE (41) FM3 (8)   00:45:19 6,6 46
91 LILOU GAYTE (76) FCA (1)   00:45:46 6,6 47
92 JOSEPH PAGES (43) MM6 (2)   00:48:46 6,1 45
93 EMILIA TURLAN (42) FM2 (9)   00:48:48 6,1 48
94 TESSA LEBASNIER (24) FM0 (6)   01:10:34 4,3 49