Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx PAYS Diplôme Actions
1 MAHIEU JUSTIN   (13) 00:30:04 MM0 1 Distance running project 19,9 1  
2 DUVAL ANTOINE   (77) 00:30:14 MSE 1 Ales cevennes athletisme 19,8 2  
3 ZERRIFI ABDELHAMID   (1) 00:30:33 MM0 2 Ma2m 19,6 3  
4 FACY FLORENT   (43) 00:30:35 MM0 3 Caprg 19,6 4  
5 TOUCAS ADRIEN   (2196) 00:31:07 MSE 2 Aix athle provence - marathoniack 19,3 5  
6 NAVARRO JULIEN   (2470) 00:31:21 MM0 4 Aix athle provence 19,1 6  
7 PETCHOT-GARDIA VINCENT   (49) 00:31:26 MES 1 Athletic club montpellier 19,1 7  
8 AMEDURI JULIEN   (17) 00:31:30 MSE 3 Montpellier start running 19,0 8  
9 BOUCENA BADON VINCENT   (30) 00:31:32 MSE 4 Aatac 19,0 9  
10 BOUMAZA WALID   (81) 00:31:33 MHANDI 1 S/l cas avignon 19,0 10  
11 SCHIFFER MAXENCE   (83) 00:31:33 MSE 5 Stade bordelais athlétisme 19,0 11  
12 MICOUD THIBAUT   (33) 00:31:34 MSE 6 Aatac 19,0 12  
13 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN   (4023) 00:31:38 MM0 5   19,0 13  
14 LEROUX ALEXANDRE   (60) 00:31:46 MES 2   18,9 14  
15 HACHEMI MOHAMED   (39) 00:31:54 MSE 7 Us sete athletisme / i-run 18,8 15  
16 GAUCHER GRÉGOIRE   (2267) 00:31:55 MES 3 Grand angoulême athlétisme 18,8 16  
17 ARAGON-ALBERTI MAXIME   (3) 00:32:05 MSE 8 Ma2m 18,7 17  
18 TATAH SAMIR   (2295) 00:32:11 MM2 1   18,6 18  
19 BENDAYA ABDELHAK   (84) 00:32:11 MM1 1 Rtn 30 18,6 19  
20 DEVARIEUX PIERRE   (35) 00:32:20 MM2 2 Aatac 18,5 20  
21 AZROUR HATIM   (2197) 00:32:25 MM0 6 Courir a beaucaire 18,5 21  
22 FANTINI LÉO   (51) 00:32:30 MES 4 Aatac 18,5 22  
23 MARTIN NATHAN   (68) 00:32:31 MSE 9   18,4 23  
24 DARBO NICOLAS   (11) 00:32:33 MM0 7 Assp vergeze 18,4 24  
25 MANE AUDRIC   (2143) 00:32:38 MSE 10 Ac2a 18,4 25  
26 CHAUDON TOM   (80) 00:32:42 MES 5 Ac2a 18,3 26  
27 AGOGUET DAVID   (2244) 00:32:42 MM0 8 Ac2a 18,3 27  
28 PASGRIMAUD YAËL   (58) 00:32:45 MES 6 Athletic club montpellier 18,3 28  
29 COLAS FABIEN   (65) 00:32:54 MM0 9 Sardines triathlon 18,2 29  
30 LEOCADIE ROMAIN   (2264) 00:32:56 MSE 11 Rruning montauban 18,2 30  
31 BANCAL FLORIAN   (29) 00:32:57 MSE 12 Acep valreas 18,2 31  
32 PLANTIN THIBAUT   (55) 00:33:00 MM0 10 Vergeze 18,2 32  
33 FILLON ARNAUD   (26) 00:33:14 MM0 11 Triathlète club narbonnais 18,1 33  
34 GAMIN CLÉMENT   (48) 00:33:16 MSE 13 Les girondins de bordeaux triathlon 18,0 34  
35 PILOT ADRIEN   (56) 00:33:19 MSE 14   18,0 35  
36 SAUBESTY HUGO   (2589) 00:33:20 MM3 1 Asph 18,0 36  
37 RIVEMALE VINCENT   (67) 00:33:21 MM0 12 Running conseil colombiers 18,0 37  
38 MAZOYER DYLAN   (41) 00:33:23 MSE 15 Aatac 18,0 38  
39 CAMPS PAUL   (1986) 00:33:32 MSE 16   17,9 39  
40 HARTIGAN EDOUARD   (91) 00:33:34 MSE 17 Stade olympique arlésien 17,9 40  
41 MONTI NILS   (23) 00:33:37 MSE 18 Co voie de l'ecir 17,8 41  
42 MESBAHI ACHOUR MOHAMMED   (62) 00:33:39 MM1 2 Casa avignon 17,8 42  
43 BERTIN JEAN   (2270) 00:33:39 MSE 19   17,8 43  
44 SAUZET ELIOTT   (2367) 00:33:40 MJU 1 Aatac 17,8 44  
45 NESA GUILLAUME   (79) 00:33:42 MM1 3 Aix athle provence marathoniack 17,8 45  
46 PORTANIER LAURENT   (47) 00:33:50 MSE 20 Aatac 17,7 46  
47 KAISER CÉLINE   (4001) 00:33:52 FSE 1   17,7 1  
48 POTTIER XAVIER   (24) 00:33:52 MM0 13 Aspl 17,7 47  
49 TOUZET GHISLAIN   (2232) 00:33:53 MM0 14 Athlé pezenas 34 17,7 48  
50 SIMON JORIS   (82) 00:34:03 MHANDI 2 S/l athletic club montpellier 17,6 49  
51 HERIN HUGO   (78) 00:34:06 MM0 15 Athlé provence clubs 17,6 50  
52 VIGIER CHRISTOPHE   (50) 00:34:06 MM1 4 Ales cevennes athletisme 17,6 51  
53 BENSAL MOURAD   (2246) 00:34:07 MM0 16   17,6 52  
54 ESMOUNI ILIAN   (2330) 00:34:11 MES 7   17,6 53  
55 SOUALEM OUARI   (31) 00:34:14 MM2 3 S/l es aussillon 17,5 54  
56 IOUKNANE MUSTAPHA   (2390) 00:34:17 MM4 1   17,5 55  
57 SIMONIN THÉO   (64) 00:34:20 MSE 21   17,5 56  
58 THOMAS JULIETTE   (2) 00:34:21 FSE 2 Distance running project 17,5 2  
59 HAMADOUCHE MOHAMED   (37) 00:34:29 MSE 22 Aatac 17,4 57  
60 BONTEMPS MICKAEL   (28) 00:34:31 MSE 23 Gien athlé marathon 17,4 58  
61 MIRIDJANIAN MARVIN   (9) 00:34:37 MSE 24 Bcam (béziers cheminots athlétisme méditérannée) 17,3 59  
62 SOUM GUILLAUME   (1342) 00:34:41 MSE 25 Asph triathlon 17,3 60  
63 THIAM ALIOU   (18) 00:34:42 MM2 4 Fitrunnersdulez 17,3 61  
64 LE FLOCH ARMEL   (14) 00:34:46 MM3 2 Waimea lunel triathlon 17,3 62  
65 RODRIGUES FELIX   (12) 00:34:49 MSE 26   17,2 63  
66 ALAYRAC JÉRÔME   (53) 00:34:50 MM0 17 E.s aussillon 17,2 64  
67 ELJAOUHARI KÉVIN-CHAKIB   (52) 00:34:50 MM0 18   17,2 65  
68 CAPELLI ANTONY   (74) 00:34:52 MM0 19 Nîmes running 17,2 66  
69 VINCENT FLORENT   (38) 00:34:52 MM0 20   17,2 67  
70 GIBERT FRÉDÉRIC   (2346) 00:34:53 MM1 5 Ac2a 17,2 68  
71 VICENTE LAURENT   (2464) 00:34:53 MM2 5 Montpellier start running 17,2 69  
72 FORTEL PIERRE   (54) 00:35:03 MJU 2 Aatac 17,1 70  
73 WASIK-ALBANO ANNA   (61) 00:35:09 FM0 1   17,1 3  
74 GABRION MAXIME   (540) 00:35:11 MSE 27   17,0 71  
75 FISCHER CHRISTOPHE   (27) 00:35:21 MM1 6 Aatac 17,0 72  
76 PIGEON ADONIA   (1027) 00:35:24 MES 8 Montpellier triathlon 16,9 73  
77 DE LEERSNYDER LOUIS   (73) 00:35:24 MSE 28 Montpellier athlétic méditerranée métropole 16,9 74  
78 MAMOU ABDELKADER   (1174) 00:35:33 MM3 3 Tsa aussillon 16,9 75  
79 DIRAND ÉDOUARD   (5) 00:35:41 MSE 29 12.com 16,8 76  
80 DURAND AURÉLIEN   (2450) 00:35:42 MSE 30 Clubber 16,8 77  
81 MANZANO AXEL   (70) 00:35:46 MSE 31 Sete thau triathlon 16,8 78  
82 SCHAEFFER ALYS   (931) 00:35:46 MSE 32   16,8 79  
83 JILALI ENNAJI   (4043) 00:35:46 MM2 6 Alès 16,8 80  
84 TONDOUX ANTOINE   (34) 00:35:50 MSE 33   16,7 81  
85 SOËTENS HUGO   (1522) 00:35:56 MES 9 Aatac 16,7 82  
86 KELSALL CLAUDIA   (19) 00:35:57 FSE 3 Montpellier triathlon 16,7 4  
87 BESSEGHIER MOHAMED   (2293) 00:35:58 MM1 7   16,7 83  
88 GRAU REMI   (40) 00:36:03 MSE 34 Asph triathlon montpellier 16,6 84  
89 LE PAUDER MATHYS   (2021) 00:36:04 MJU 3 Athletic club montpellier 16,6 85  
90 BELLIER BRUNO   (220) 00:36:06 MM2 7 Run in cres 16,6 86  
91 TAVERNIER AXEL   (1463) 00:36:07 MES 10 S/l athletic club montpellier 16,6 87  
92 DIRAN REMI   (1223) 00:36:11 MM0 21   16,6 88  
93 HAUDEBOURG BASTIEN   (342) 00:36:13 MSE 35 Montpellier start running 16,6 89  
94 MULDER LUCA   (456) 00:36:14 MES 11   16,6 90  
95 DELHAYE RÉMI   (59) 00:36:14 MES 12 Ma2m 16,6 91  
96 LIMOUSIN PHILIPPE   (1233) 00:36:15 MSE 36 Run in crès 16,5 92  
97 BOUGOURZI HAIDER   (1772) 00:36:17 MM0 22 Aatac 16,5 93  
98 BELKADI JAWED   (4050) 00:36:18 MSE 37   16,5 94  
99 GARÇON MATHIAS   (1319) 00:36:19 MM1 8 Aatac 16,5 95  
100 CASTREJON PASCAL   (1687) 00:36:20 MM2 8 Acn anduze 16,5 96  
101 BERNARD YOANN   (313) 00:36:20 MSE 38   16,5 97  
102 FOUCOURT ROMAIN   (2820) 00:36:22 MSE 39   16,5 98  
103 FELIX RONY   (2476) 00:36:24 MSE 40 La police sportive martinique 16,5 99  
104 EDELIN QUENTIN   (1555) 00:36:25 MSE 41   16,5 100  
105 VERNIS PAUL   (1587) 00:36:26 MSE 42 Suaps 16,5 101  
106 COMPAN FRANÇOIS   (2179) 00:36:27 MES 13 Montpellier start running 16,5 102  
107 DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM   (873) 00:36:28 MM4 2 Tarn sud athlétisme 16,4 103  
108 LEMOINE LOIC   (1487) 00:36:32 MSE 43   16,4 104  
109 BOSSELET MARCELLO   (1600) 00:36:36 MHANDI 3 Athletic club montpellier 16,4 105  
110 MONIER GAETAN   (925) 00:36:37 MSE 44   16,4 106  
111 FOUQUET AXEL   (1208) 00:36:38 MSE 45   16,4 107  
112 BATAILLE ALEXANDRE   (2779) 00:36:41 MJU 4 Mauguio carnon athletisme 16,3 108  
113 MARAVAL ROMAIN   (208) 00:36:45 MM1 9 Montpellier start running 16,3 109  
114 CORNET FIONA   (36) 00:36:45 FSE 4 Mat 16,3 5  
115 VELAY NICOLAS   (744) 00:36:50 MSE 46 Courir à juvignac 16,3 110  
116 DJELLOL BENMEBARK   (4041) 00:36:50 MM0 23   16,3 111  
117 NYS OLIVIER   (2602) 00:36:53 MM4 3   16,3 112  
118 LOZACH LUDOVIC   (131) 00:36:54 MM1 10 Pedroteamrunning 16,3 113  
119 CLOUX JEAN   (1325) 00:36:56 MSE 47 Aatac 16,2 114  
120 GAUTIER PAUL   (16) 00:36:56 MSE 48   16,2 115  
121 BODY FLORENTIN   (1371) 00:37:01 MSE 49 Run and trail castelnau 16,2 116  
122 CISTI PAUL   (2039) 00:37:01 MSE 50   16,2 117  
123 DE BLASIO CARLO   (1043) 00:37:11 MSE 51 Montpellier start running 16,1 118  
124 CAZARD LOÏC   (2309) 00:37:14 MM0 24   16,1 119  
125 AMASSOVITCH ROMAIN   (808) 00:37:14 MM2 9   16,1 120  
126 REYNES ANTOINE   (2475) 00:37:19 MSE 52 Running cres 16,1 121  
127 PINSARD NICOLAS   (872) 00:37:19 MSE 53   16,1 122  
128 POIRET VALENTIN   (1716) 00:37:20 MSE 54 Fitrunnerdulez 16,1 123  
129 SABATHÉ ALEXANDRE   (142) 00:37:20 MSE 55   16,1 124  
130 BAH HARUNA   (4008) 00:37:28 MES 14   16,0 125  
131 BLANC MIKAEL   (272) 00:37:29 MM1 11   16,0 126  
132 RIQUELME FLORENT   (2806) 00:37:34 MM0 25 Acpa 16,0 127  
133 OUKASSOU RACHID   (2297) 00:37:39 MM1 12 Athe pezenas 34 15,9 128  
134 VINCENTI PATRICK   (1677) 00:37:43 MM1 13 Team grammont 15,9 129  
135 DANTO MEIHDI   (717) 00:37:47 MSE 56   15,9 130  
136 TREMOLIERES PIERRE   (2720) 00:37:48 MM0 26 Marc running 15,9 131  
137 GUILMEAU ANTOINE   (201) 00:37:48 MES 15   15,9 132  
138 FEVRE FLORIAN   (535) 00:37:52 MSE 57 Montpellier triathlon 15,8 133  
139 FOUREL COLIN   (2408) 00:37:52 MSE 58   15,8 134  
140 MAHUL ALEXANDRE   (2072) 00:37:54 MES 16   15,8 135  
141 DA COSTA ARNAUD   (114) 00:37:55 MSE 59   15,8 136  
142 LAFORET MATHIS   (574) 00:37:56 MSE 60   15,8 137  
143 LEBRETON FABIEN   (1431) 00:37:57 MM3 4   15,8 138  
144 SANTOS DAVID   (2808) 00:37:57 MHANDI 4   15,8 139  
145 YAMNAÏNE CHRISTOPHE   (1579) 00:38:02 MHANDI 5 Tarn sud athlétisme 15,8 140  
146 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE   (1583) 00:38:07 MM0 27   15,7 141  
147 ROBLES FREDERIC   (6) 00:38:07 MM0 28 Benoit z 15,7 142  
148 EYME MATHIAS   (435) 00:38:10 MSE 61 Montpellier start running 15,7 143  
149 NEFF ROBERT   (2170) 00:38:10 MM0 29 Montpellier agglomeration triathlon 15,7 144  
150 BASSEY HOWARD   (141) 00:38:10 MM0 30   15,7 145  
151 MILANI MATTEO   (1128) 00:38:11 MSE 62 Soft runners 15,7 146  
152 BARANOV ALEXANDRE   (838) 00:38:12 MM1 14   15,7 147  
153 MAHIEU CHARLOTTE   (10) 00:38:14 FSE 5   15,7 6  
154 FREFREBEAU THOMAS   (4000) 00:38:14 MM0 31   15,7 148  
155 GARCIA MATHIEU   (4080) 00:38:16 MSE 63   15,7 149  
156 GAOUA SMAIL   (1063) 00:38:16 MM1 15   15,7 150  
157 GABAUDE SIMON   (2712) 00:38:17 MSE 64 Montpellier athletic running club 15,7 151  
158 MOREAU NICOLAS   (2412) 00:38:18 MM2 10 Courir a fabregues 15,7 152  
159 BONETTO MARION   (85) 00:38:18 FES 1 Nmcoaching34 15,7 7  
160 RECHE ANTHONY   (541) 00:38:19 MM0 32   15,7 153  
161 OUALICH HAMID   (1972) 00:38:22 MM0 33 Montpellier petit bard athletique 15,6 154  
162 BONAVIDA FLORIAN   (1044) 00:38:23 MSE 65 Montpellier start running 15,6 155  
163 DOULAT AISSA   (2085) 00:38:23 MM3 5 Athlé pezenas 34 15,6 156  
164 DURAND JÉRÔME   (1874) 00:38:25 MM3 6 Ma2m 15,6 157  
165 ESPIRAC CLEMENT   (437) 00:38:28 MSE 66   15,6 158  
166 DURAND GREGORY   (568) 00:38:36 MM0 34 Fitrunnerdulez 15,5 159  
167 GENOT ANTOINE   (195) 00:38:36 MSE 67   15,5 160  
168 BORRAS MARC   (1397) 00:38:36 MSE 68   15,5 161  
169 MONTAZEL RICHARD   (274) 00:38:37 MSE 69   15,5 162  
170 CHAVAGNAC DORIAN   (706) 00:38:37 MSE 70   15,5 163  
171 DUGENE XAVIER   (1448) 00:38:38 MSE 71 Section paloise 15,5 164  
172 CHOQUET RÉMI   (2714) 00:38:39 MM4 4 Montpellier athletic running club 15,5 165  
173 GARCIA GUILLAUME   (2081) 00:38:42 MSE 72 Triathlon club carcassonne 15,5 166  
174 HONORÉ-ROUGÉ CLÉMENT   (1269) 00:38:45 MSE 73   15,5 167  
175 DAUMAS BENJAMIN   (1705) 00:38:46 MSE 74   15,5 168  
176 LEFEUVRE MARTIN   (1398) 00:38:49 MSE 75   15,5 169  
177 DIAZ BRUNO   (2201) 00:38:49 MM0 35 Fouladous balaruc 15,5 170  
178 GOMES JEAN CLAUDE   (2271) 00:38:50 MM4 5 Mgcv 15,4 171  
179 LEDUC ARNAUD   (1773) 00:38:54 MM3 7 Entente poussan balaruc 15,4 172  
180 DARDENNES JÉRÉMY   (185) 00:38:55 MM0 36 Montpellier start running 15,4 173  
181 BERNARDET MATTHIEU   (2804) 00:38:59 MSE 76 La palestre 15,4 174  
182 TOUBOUL STEEVE   (2013) 00:39:00 MHANDI 6   15,4 175  
183 MENGUAL GUILLAUME   (355) 00:39:00 MM0 37   15,4 176  
184 BOSSY GILDAS   (1163) 00:39:03 MES 17 Athletic club montpellier 15,4 177  
185 FERREIRA MIGUEL   (2526) 00:39:04 MM0 38   15,4 178  
186 BARBE THOMAS   (515) 00:39:05 MSE 77   15,4 179  
187 BERMEO ANDRÉS   (1633) 00:39:06 MM1 16 Acm (montpellier) 15,3 180  
188 BOTZ MATTHIEU   (1030) 00:39:06 MSE 78 Montpellier start running 15,3 181  
189 MÉVEL PETERSON   (1567) 00:39:07 MSE 79   15,3 182  
190 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS   (1582) 00:39:11 MM4 6   15,3 183  
191 FRANCOIS TÉO   (2168) 00:39:11 MSE 80   15,3 184  
192 BOURDIN THOMAS   (1142) 00:39:13 MSE 81   15,3 185  
193 OMS PATRICE   (840) 00:39:13 MM1 17   15,3 186  
194 LE HEGARAT SÉBASTIEN   (1667) 00:39:14 MM2 11 Les 2 alpes trail 15,3 187  
195 HANSON GREGORY   (1502) 00:39:15 MM3 8 Chemin des cimes 15,3 188  
196 CABROL ANNA   (7) 00:39:17 FJU 1 Ma2m 15,3 8  
197 LARZUL GWLADYS   (71) 00:39:18 FSE 6 Ca balma 15,3 9  
198 DAHON JEAN-PHILIPPE   (2178) 00:39:18 MM3 9 Courir à fabrègues 15,3 189  
199 RODRIGUES JULES   (720) 00:39:20 MSE 82   15,3 190  
200 DARCY FRANÇOIS   (542) 00:39:22 MM1 18   15,2 191  
201 LUCIEN RÉMY   (1615) 00:39:22 MES 18   15,2 192  
202 CORTADA JIMMY   (494) 00:39:27 MHANDI 7   15,2 193  
203 ROBERT SÉBASTIEN   (179) 00:39:29 MM0 39 Ecg pignan 15,2 194  
204 WELTZ GUILLAUME   (241) 00:39:30 MSE 83   15,2 195  
205 AUBERT DAMIEN   (2063) 00:39:30 MSE 84 Asph triathlon 15,2 196  
206 AMALRIC DAVID   (909) 00:39:31 MSE 85   15,2 197  
207 GIMAT SEBASTIEN   (2722) 00:39:32 MSE 86 Montpellier athletic running club 15,2 198  
208 DEMUS ARNAUD   (2723) 00:39:32 MM2 12 Montpellier athletic running club 15,2 199  
209 CHAHSICHE JEAN-MICHEL   (778) 00:39:34 MM0 40 Montpellier start running 15,2 200  
210 MAREVERY PHILIPPE   (1076) 00:39:35 MM4 7 Mauguio carnon triathlon 15,2 201  
211 THOMINE BAPTISTE   (2312) 00:39:37 MES 19 Castries running club 15,1 202  
212 DENNY ANTONIN   (1626) 00:39:39 MSE 87   15,1 203  
213 LYTVYNENKO MAKSYM   (165) 00:39:39 MES 20   15,1 204  
214 BERNARD THOMAS   (1196) 00:39:40 MM0 41 Marvejols cross marathon 15,1 205  
215 BART JEAN-MATHIEU   (2319) 00:39:41 MM2 13 Vedas endurance 15,1 206  
216 BRETON ROMAIN   (207) 00:39:43 MSE 88 Montpellier triathlon 15,1 207  
217 GONZALEZ ORTIZ DANIEL   (1216) 00:39:46 MM0 42 S/l athletic club montpellier 15,1 208  
218 CHAMOT CLÉMENTINE   (8) 00:39:46 FSE 7 Annecy haute savoie athletisme 15,1 10  
219 PAVAGEAU NICOLAS   (1034) 00:39:47 MSE 89   15,1 209  
220 RAICH MAX   (758) 00:39:51 MJU 5 Poliesportiu puigcerda 15,1 210  
221 MICHEL LORIS   (2145) 00:39:51 MES 21   15,1 211  
222 PAILLET JEAN-BAPTISTE   (1956) 00:39:51 MSE 90   15,1 212  
223 ROUSSIN CHRISTOPHE   (155) 00:39:53 MM4 8 Entente nimes athlétisme 15,0 213  
224 FABRE VINCENT   (1218) 00:39:56 MSE 91 Védas endurance 15,0 214  
225 RANNOU PIERRE   (715) 00:39:56 MSE 92   15,0 215  
226 GIROT MORGAN   (1694) 00:39:56 MSE 93 M34 crossfit east 15,0 216  
227 BOURBON GAUTHIER   (697) 00:39:57 MSE 94   15,0 217  
228 JEANJEAN ADRIEN   (534) 00:39:58 MSE 95 Running boisseron 15,0 218  
229 ENJOLRAS MICHAËL   (1686) 00:39:59 MM1 19 Aatac 15,0 219  
230 DRISSI MICKAEL   (1362) 00:40:00 MSE 96 Montpellier triathlon 15,0 220  
231 DEBROISE AURELIEN   (802) 00:40:05 MSE 97   15,0 221  
232 LAROUE LUDOVIC   (2158) 00:40:06 MM2 14   15,0 222  
233 MASCHIO ESPOSITO ADRIEN   (981) 00:40:06 MM0 43   15,0 223  
234 PIGNOL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   (1860) 00:40:06 MSE 98   15,0 224  
235 SUNDSTROM ROLAND   (849) 00:40:06 MM0 44   15,0 225  
236 HELMER GUILLAUME   (726) 00:40:07 MHANDI 8   15,0 226  
237 CADUDAL HUGO   (994) 00:40:07 MSE 99   15,0 227  
238 MERCADIER DORIAN   (705) 00:40:08 MSE 100   14,9 228  
239 BOISSERON FRANCK   (2371) 00:40:08 MM0 45   14,9 229  
240 LEONARD THOMAS   (2324) 00:40:10 MES 22 Non 14,9 230  
241 AÏCH NABIL   (2043) 00:40:10 MM0 46 Club sandwich 14,9 231  
242 BERHMANY ALI   (2288) 00:40:10 MHANDI 9   14,9 232  
243 GINANE LOUIS   (4004) 00:40:10 MSE 101   14,9 233  
244 CAUPERT NICOLAS   (1622) 00:40:11 MSE 102   14,9 234  
245 KARLESKIND NICOLAS   (320) 00:40:14 MSE 103   14,9 235  
246 ROQUES RACHEL   (1505) 00:40:15 FJU 2   14,9 11  
247 COUGE JOHANN   (2067) 00:40:16 MSE 104   14,9 236  
248 BOUCHIT RACHID   (75) 00:40:17 MM2 15 Rtb16 14,9 237  
249 ORILLARD FLAVIEN   (1394) 00:40:19 MSE 105   14,9 238  
250 CHAVARD PIERRE   (1743) 00:40:20 MES 23   14,9 239  
251 LE GOFF BAPTISTE   (450) 00:40:22 MSE 106   14,9 240  
252 HACHET WILFRIED   (1581) 00:40:25 MM2 16   14,8 241  
253 FROGER RAPHAËL   (765) 00:40:25 MSE 107   14,8 242  
254 VEXANE RENAUD   (2048) 00:40:26 MM0 47   14,8 243  
255 BLANC LUCAS   (1438) 00:40:27 MSE 108   14,8 244  
256 ANFOUSSI ALEX   (1111) 00:40:28 MM4 9   14,8 245  
257 GEORGET TOINON   (1188) 00:40:28 MSE 109   14,8 246  
258 PARRENS CÉDRIC   (523) 00:40:29 MHANDI 10 Vedas endurance 14,8 247  
259 PORRO ANDREA   (1296) 00:40:32 MSE 110   14,8 248  
260 BADOU NICOLAS KHALID   (1593) 00:40:33 MM2 17 Lunel atlantisme 14,8 249  
261 DA-RÉ DORIAN   (2252) 00:40:34 MSE 111   14,8 250  
262 MARLET ROMAIN   (1125) 00:40:36 MSE 112   14,8 251  
263 LABOURDETTE ROMAIN   (253) 00:40:37 MSE 113   14,8 252  
264 DEJEAN JULIEN   (2107) 00:40:38 MES 24   14,8 253  
265 RIELLO NICOLAS   (735) 00:40:39 MM1 20   14,8 254  
266 POUX NICOLAS   (2225) 00:40:39 MM3 10 Bcam 14,8 255  
267 BOUGUET CHRISTOPHE   (198) 00:40:39 MM1 21   14,8 256  
268 BLACHERE LOLA   (1062) 00:40:40 FSE 8 Université montpellier 14,8 12  
269 MAGNAN BAPTISTE   (1200) 00:40:40 MSE 114   14,8 257  
270 REBILLARD ALEX   (1982) 00:40:40 MSE 115   14,8 258  
271 MOUNET BENJAMIN   (184) 00:40:47 MM0 48   14,7 259  
272 LACROIX MAYLIS   (1648) 00:40:51 FES 2 La grande motte triathlon 14,7 13  
273 RABARY JIMMY   (1715) 00:40:55 MSE 116   14,7 260  
274 MAKAÏA AYMRICK   (685) 00:40:58 MSE 117   14,6 261  
275 ANGLADE LAURENT   (2395) 00:41:01 MM2 18   14,6 262  
276 BEN BACHIR FARID   (1292) 00:41:03 MM3 11   14,6 263  
277 LEGALLOU FRANÇOIS   (402) 00:41:06 MM1 22 Asptt yvelines 14,6 264  
278 COSENTINO ROMAIN   (920) 00:41:10 MM0 49 Lezitrail 34 14,6 265  
279 LAURENT PAULINE   (22) 00:41:10 FSE 9   14,6 14  
280 LAISI APOLLINE   (2243) 00:41:10 FES 3 Ma2m 14,6 15  
281 BERGER LOIC   (4040) 00:41:10 MSE 118   14,6 266  
282 JANUSZ ALEXANDRE   (137) 00:41:12 MM5 1 Montpellier start running 14,6 267  
283 CHANCEREUL LIONEL   (2794) 00:41:14 MM1 23 Maguelone jogging 14,5 268  
284 FABRE LAURENT   (1916) 00:41:15 MM3 12 Ecp poussan 14,5 269  
285 KRIZMAN ARNAUD   (583) 00:41:16 MSE 119 Mat ( montpellier agglomération triathlon ) 14,5 270  
286 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE   (676) 00:41:17 MM0 50 Maam 14,5 271  
287 PEREZ-VIDAL YANNICK   (2148) 00:41:18 MM4 10   14,5 272  
288 SONGO AXEL   (1846) 00:41:18 MJU 6 Athlétic club montpellier 14,5 273  
289 CARDON ARTHUR   (2116) 00:41:20 MM0 51   14,5 274  
290 STEINDORSSON FLORIAN   (1122) 00:41:21 MSE 120   14,5 275  
291 MAUCCI JULIEN   (832) 00:41:21 MM0 52   14,5 276  
292 BILLET GRÉGOIRE   (300) 00:41:22 MSE 121   14,5 277  
293 ROMBOURG FLORENT   (1718) 00:41:25 MSE 122 Team rustaud 14,5 278  
294 KURTZ AMÉLIE   (1904) 00:41:26 FSE 10 Montpellier start running 14,5 16  
295 RAZZA JULIEN   (1360) 00:41:26 MSE 123   14,5 279  
296 BOUIX RÉMI   (1409) 00:41:27 MSE 124   14,5 280  
297 ALLAOUI MEHDI   (815) 00:41:29 MSE 125   14,5 281  
298 GARDES MATHÉO   (1404) 00:41:29 MES 25   14,5 282  
299 DUPRAZ LÉO   (211) 00:41:30 MSE 126   14,5 283  
300 LAILLÉ EWEN   (1630) 00:41:30 MCA 1 Running boisseron 14,5 284  
301 HERSOG NICOLAS   (2234) 00:41:31 MM0 53 Mrp34 14,5 285  
302 BARBIER JEAN-DAVID   (2235) 00:41:33 MM0 54 Mrp34 14,4 286  
303 LAFON JEAN-DENIS   (2519) 00:41:33 MM2 19 Chemin des cimes 14,4 287  
304 VICTORIA FLORIAN   (1729) 00:41:36 MSE 127   14,4 288  
305 AZZOPARDI OLIVIER   (621) 00:41:37 MM2 20   14,4 289  
306 CELLIER CASSANDRE   (104) 00:41:38 FSE 11 Mat 14,4 17  
307 COUSTOU ANDRÉA   (76) 00:41:39 FM3 1   14,4 18  
308 BOUSQUET TIMOTHY   (620) 00:41:42 MSE 128 Montpellier start running 14,4 290  
309 FAVIER DOMINIQUE   (2601) 00:41:42 MM3 13 Ville de montpellier 14,4 291  
310 ABLASSER MATHEO   (2474) 00:41:49 MES 26   14,3 292  
311 KYLIAN LE REVERT   (2146) 00:41:52 MJU 7   14,3 293  
312 POUSSIN MATTHIEU   (1857) 00:41:52 MSE 129   14,3 294  
313 STOJANOVIC SACHA   (1725) 00:41:52 MSE 130   14,3 295  
314 NORMAND MAËL   (1570) 00:41:53 MM0 55   14,3 296  
315 SAEZ GUILLAUME   (2151) 00:41:54 MM2 21   14,3 297  
316 BRESSON GEOFFROY   (1810) 00:41:54 MM0 56   14,3 298  
317 POUJOL GREGORY   (2092) 00:42:03 MM1 24 Macarunade 14,3 299  
318 BRUN-PICARD MAXENS   (2440) 00:42:04 MSE 131   14,3 300  
319 RÉBOLLOSO DORIAN   (1998) 00:42:06 MSE 132   14,3 301  
320 BARRAUD ANAÏS   (2466) 00:42:06 FSE 12 Lrun lieuran les béziers 14,2 19  
321 VERDIER JOFFREY   (2274) 00:42:11 MM1 25   14,2 302  
322 ESTAQUE PAUL   (1730) 00:42:12 MM0 57   14,2 303  
323 PALACIN NICOLAS   (1609) 00:42:12 MSE 133   14,2 304  
324 PAREDES MICHEL   (2376) 00:42:14 FM1 1   14,2 20  
325 CHALIGNÉ CLÉMENT   (1231) 00:42:14 MSE 134   14,2 305  
326 OURAHHOU FADEL   (1767) 00:42:14 MSE 135   14,2 306  
327 FAURE HERVÉ   (224) 00:42:14 MM1 26   14,2 307  
328 RIEU MAXIME   (796) 00:42:17 MM0 58   14,2 308  
329 BARBIER CLEMENTINE   (2209) 00:42:19 FM1 2 Marathoniack - aix atlé provence 14,2 21  
330 TOFFOLI BRUNO   (944) 00:42:22 MM6 1   14,2 309  
331 BALLESTERO CLAIRE   (2333) 00:42:23 FM0 2 Athle pezenas 34 14,2 22  
332 O'NEILL CÉDRIC   (2436) 00:42:23 MM0 59   14,2 310  
333 GATAULT CHRISTOPHE   (174) 00:42:23 MM0 60   14,2 311  
334 BOULAND SEBASTIEN   (1691) 00:42:26 MM0 61   14,1 313  
335 GAUTHIER PIERRE   (1882) 00:42:26 MSE 136 Joupiclub 14,1 312  
336 DUBAN AMÉLIE   (1811) 00:42:27 FSE 13 Athletic club montpellier 14,1 23  
337 MOSSET THIBAUD   (1535) 00:42:27 MSE 137   14,1 314  
338 GARCIN CAROLINE   (1562) 00:42:31 FSE 14 Ttteam vanves 14,1 24  
339 RATSIRAVAHERIARISOA RIJA   (106) 00:42:31 MSE 138   14,1 315  
340 KIRSZLING JONATHAN   (231) 00:42:32 MSE 139   14,1 316  
341 PETITJEAN QUENTIN   (1889) 00:42:36 MSE 140   14,1 317  
342 POUDEVIGNE GAUTHIER   (2682) 00:42:37 MM2 22   14,1 318  
343 DESMURS ANTHONY   (1318) 00:42:38 MSE 141   14,1 319  
344 CAIREL CHARLES   (4060) 00:42:38 MM2 23   14,1 320  
345 GIBERGUES NICOLAS   (839) 00:42:39 MSE 142   14,1 321  
346 NICOLET LAURENT   (2261) 00:42:39 MM2 24   14,1 322  
347 PASCAL THÉOPHILE   (2070) 00:42:40 MSE 143   14,1 323  
348 LOPEZ CLÉMENT   (969) 00:42:40 MSE 144   14,1 324  
349 PETITIMBERT GUILLAUME   (2147) 00:42:43 MES 27 Loupian tri nature 14,0 325  
350 TREBOSC JULIEN   (648) 00:42:44 MSE 145   14,0 326  
351 BLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE   (1146) 00:42:44 MSE 146   14,0 327  
352 BOUCARD BASTIEN   (549) 00:42:44 MES 28   14,0 328  
353 BARRAT SIMON   (939) 00:42:47 MSE 147   14,0 329  
354 ESNEE CHRISTOPHE   (1402) 00:42:47 MM3 14 Les sonneurs juvignac 14,0 330  
355 STEUER FRÉDÉRIC   (1084) 00:42:48 MM2 25 Yooz 14,0 331  
356 GRIMAL MANON   (1866) 00:42:50 FSE 15 Usn montpellier 14,0 25  
357 SENABRE TOM   (1603) 00:42:51 MSE 148   14,0 332  
358 SBAÏZ CAMILLE   (331) 00:42:51 FM0 3 Rc stou 14,0 26  
359 ARIBI JAMEL   (2386) 00:42:52 MM4 11 Cap melgueil 14,0 333  
360 PONS DE VINCENT CAMILLE   (1315) 00:42:54 MHANDI 11   14,0 334  
361 GAHERY LOUISE   (978) 00:42:54 FES 4   14,0 27  
362 BORDENAVE JIMMY   (1376) 00:42:57 MES 29   14,0 335  
363 HERMAND NICOLAS   (1249) 00:42:58 MM1 27 An30 14,0 336  
364 COLLART DUTILLEUL PIERRE-YVES   (2042) 00:43:00 MHANDI 12   14,0 337  
365 TRAMONTANA LIBORIO   (2384) 00:43:00 MM1 28   13,9 338  
366 SANTUS DYLAN   (2040) 00:43:01 MSE 149   13,9 339  
367 ARCELLI MATTEO   (188) 00:43:01 MSE 150   13,9 340  
368 BARBIER BRUNO   (2141) 00:43:04 MM0 62   13,9 341  
369 O'NEILL EYMERIC   (2302) 00:43:05 MSE 151 Bricks.co 13,9 342  
370 FONS GUILHEM   (2091) 00:43:08 MSE 152   13,9 343  
371 DURAND CHRISTIAN   (2068) 00:43:08 MM6 2 Macadam club nîmois 13,9 344  
372 LUCIEN BRUNO   (1553) 00:43:09 MSE 153 M34 crossfit east 13,9 345  
373 BESSIERE MARIN   (410) 00:43:10 MJU 8   13,9 346  
374 LONG ADRIEN   (1079) 00:43:10 MSE 154   13,9 347  
375 GIMENEZ TOMAS   (449) 00:43:11 MSE 155   13,9 348  
376 CHENOT CÉCILE   (2212) 00:43:11 FSE 16   13,9 28  
377 REDING TIM   (1312) 00:43:13 MSE 156 Celtic diekirch (luxembourg) 13,9 349  
378 MONZO MARINE   (1821) 00:43:14 FSE 17 Msr 13,9 29  
379 BOETTO JULIEN   (576) 00:43:14 MM0 63   13,9 350  
380 SANDEAUX BERNARD   (1964) 00:43:15 MM3 15 "Courir à juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 13,9 351  
381 PERALES FREDERIC   (1703) 00:43:16 MM2 26 Ascea cadarache 13,9 352  
382 RIVIÈRE FLORIAN   (2213) 00:43:16 MSE 157   13,9 353  
383 GREGOIRE JEAN-LOUP   (1427) 00:43:17 MSE 158   13,9 354  
384 BONSERGENT GERMAIN   (2044) 00:43:18 MM1 29   13,9 355  
385 FUZIER OLIVIER   (2000) 00:43:18 MM4 12 Lodeve marathon 13,9 356  
386 CASSAR EMILIE   (670) 00:43:18 FM1 3   13,9 30  
387 LAVABRE NICOLAS   (1347) 00:43:19 MM0 64   13,8 357  
388 RIBEIRO LUCAS   (279) 00:43:21 MSE 159   13,8 358  
389 DELNESTE LUC   (4075) 00:43:22 MSE 160   13,8 359  
390 VERCHERE LUDOVIC   (260) 00:43:23 MM3 16   13,8 360  
391 CATY MATTHIEU   (943) 00:43:23 MSE 161   13,8 361  
392 BAUDON FIONA   (2233) 00:43:24 FSE 18 Athlé pezenas 34 13,8 31  
393 MESBAH SARAH   (2719) 00:43:25 FES 5 Marc 13,8 32  
394 AUZEBY MARGOT   (1625) 00:43:26 FES 6   13,8 33  
395 LECLUSE ETIENNE   (805) 00:43:27 MSE 162   13,8 362  
396 CEGIELSKI VINCENT   (2253) 00:43:31 MSE 163   13,8 363  
397 CAPELA BRUCE   (1229) 00:43:32 MSE 164   13,8 364  
398 FALCON ARNAU   (1047) 00:43:32 MSE 165   13,8 365  
399 VITUPIER CLARA   (1815) 00:43:35 FSE 19 Castrie running club 13,8 34  
400 MANGIN NATACHA   (734) 00:43:35 FSE 20 Les bipèdes de la vaunage 13,8 35  
401 DIAMANTE PIERRE   (2452) 00:43:35 MM4 13 Asph triathlon montpellier 13,8 366  
402 GRENIER FABRICE   (1265) 00:43:37 MM2 27 Védas endurance 13,8 367  
403 CIPOLA ALEXANDRE   (1584) 00:43:37 MJU 9   13,8 368  
404 JOSSET RÉMI   (1517) 00:43:39 MM0 65   13,7 369  
405 BERTHIER LUDOVIC   (2393) 00:43:45 MM3 17   13,7 370  
406 ENJALBERT BASTIEN   (2035) 00:43:46 MSE 166   13,7 371  
407 VERGEZ SIMON   (2284) 00:43:47 MSE 167   13,7 372  
408 MOSER PIERRE-OLIVIER   (780) 00:43:47 MSE 168   13,7 373  
409 EYMANN MATHIEU   (1328) 00:43:48 MSE 169   13,7 374  
410 BOUDET CANDICE   (271) 00:43:49 FM1 4   13,7 36  
411 LERMA RAMON   (536) 00:43:50 MSE 170   13,7 375  
412 CHOULEUR ROBIN   (2786) 00:43:50 MSE 171   13,7 376  
413 SAVIGNAT ROMAIN   (1997) 00:43:51 MM0 66   13,7 377  
414 AVRIL CORALIE   (1232) 00:43:51 FSE 21 Run in crès 13,7 37  
415 BLANCHARD PIERRE-YVES   (429) 00:43:52 MM0 67   13,7 378  
416 MAURY JORIS   (657) 00:43:52 MCA 2   13,7 379  
417 FULCHIRON LOIC   (307) 00:43:52 MSE 172   13,7 380  
418 RAZANDRY ALBERTO CLAUDIO   (1713) 00:43:53 MSE 173   13,7 381  
419 CAUPERT ADRIEN   (1887) 00:43:55 MSE 174   13,7 382  
420 COURONNE JULIEN   (321) 00:43:56 MSE 175   13,7 383  
421 COLAS FLORIAN   (954) 00:43:57 MSE 176   13,6 384  
422 VERNIERE THOMAS   (1282) 00:43:58 MSE 177   13,6 385  
423 LANAU JULES   (489) 00:43:58 MES 30   13,6 386  
424 VIYER CLÉMENT   (1382) 00:44:00 MSE 178   13,6 387  
425 DELAHAYE MATTHIEU   (1870) 00:44:00 MSE 179   13,6 388  
426 BACQUÉ JÉRÔME   (2441) 00:44:00 MM2 28   13,6 389  
427 BURLE ROMAIN   (2496) 00:44:01 MSE 180   13,6 390  
428 PAGE GUILLAUME   (1794) 00:44:01 MSE 181   13,6 391  
429 PHAN AURELIEN   (1387) 00:44:02 MSE 182   13,6 392  
430 SÉJOUR CLAIRE   (127) 00:44:06 FSE 22   13,6 38  
431 DESVAL RAPHAËL   (1333) 00:44:08 MES 31 S/l athletic club montpellier 13,6 393  
432 ECHEHAB MEHDI   (1055) 00:44:08 MSE 183   13,6 394  
433 CORDOLEANI ALEXANDRE   (2079) 00:44:08 MSE 184   13,6 395  
434 MESSINA OLIVIER   (1684) 00:44:09 MSE 185 Les blaireaux 13,6 396  
435 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER   (664) 00:44:09 MM5 2 Amicale herault 13,6 397  
436 ARNAULD VINCENT   (2421) 00:44:10 MSE 186   13,6 398  
437 FERRATON THIBAULT   (2066) 00:44:12 MJU 10   13,6 399  
438 MENEAU LEOPAUL   (1578) 00:44:12 MCA 3   13,6 400  
439 GIRAUD JEAN-MICHEL   (2509) 00:44:12 MM3 18   13,6 401  
440 TISSOURES MICHAEL   (4018) 00:44:12 MSE 187   13,6 402  
441 LORAIN TIMOTHÉ   (430) 00:44:13 MSE 188 Vélo club le thor gadagne 13,6 403  
442 MESNACE ROMAIN   (4020) 00:44:14 MES 32   13,6 404  
443 BERNE DIMITRI   (499) 00:44:14 MSE 189   13,6 405  
444 BATAILLE CORENTIN   (2220) 00:44:14 MSE 190   13,6 406  
445 LELIEVRE SYLVAIN   (547) 00:44:14 MM3 19   13,6 407  
446 BASSAINE MOHAMED   (922) 00:44:15 MSE 191   13,6 408  
447 RADI BENJELLOUN AMINE   (2809) 00:44:15 MM2 29   13,6 409  
448 SALABERT DAVID   (1946) 00:44:15 MM3 20 Perols footing 13,6 410  
449 KACHOU ALI   (1840) 00:44:15 MM5 3   13,6 411  
450 ZAGAR ADRIEN   (1166) 00:44:15 MSE 192   13,6 412  
451 BESSIERE PASCAL   (411) 00:44:16 MSE 193 Montpellier triathlon 13,6 413  
452 BODY THIERRY   (2277) 00:44:16 MM4 14 Echo 73 13,6 414  
453 ROBLES MARC-ANTOINE   (281) 00:44:17 MSE 194   13,5 415  
454 BALMA YANNICK   (2805) 00:44:17 MM0 68 La palestre 13,5 416  
455 LAMRID FARID   (1970) 00:44:18 MM0 69 Montpellier petit bard athletique 13,5 417  
456 ASTRUC JULIEN   (296) 00:44:19 MM1 30   13,5 418  
457 VALLEE PIERRE   (1462) 00:44:20 MSE 195   13,5 419  
458 PILISI FLORIAN   (2561) 00:44:20 MM0 70   13,5 420  
459 BURCKLE ARNAUD   (2792) 00:44:21 MM3 21 Runincres 13,5 421  
460 DURAND MARION   (1644) 00:44:21 FCA 1 Cercle athlétique piscenois 13,5 39  
461 SALVADOR ILYAS   (962) 00:44:22 MES 33   13,5 422  
462 RECAZENS JULIEN   (1843) 00:44:24 MSE 196   13,5 423  
463 ROUSSET PAUL   (1313) 00:44:26 MM0 71   13,5 424  
464 LAUNIER LUC   (1974) 00:44:27 MM4 15 Mistral triathlon club orange 13,5 425  
465 FLAMENT JULIETTE   (2570) 00:44:27 FSE 23   13,5 40  
466 HOTOME KELIAN   (1481) 00:44:28 MSE 197   13,5 426  
467 PONS GUILLAUME   (2249) 00:44:30 MSE 198   13,5 427  
468 CARPENTIER NICOLAS   (1896) 00:44:31 MM1 31 Maguelone jogging 13,5 428  
469 RONGÈRE TRISTAN   (2258) 00:44:32 MSE 199   13,5 429  
470 MURAT VIVIAN   (2435) 00:44:33 MSE 200   13,5 430  
471 BELLANGER PIERRE   (2469) 00:44:33 MSE 201   13,5 431  
472 JUSTO KÉVIN   (1141) 00:44:33 MSE 202   13,5 432  
473 MAINCENT PIERRE-FRANCOIS   (1456) 00:44:35 MM2 30   13,5 433  
474 PRUNARET CHRISTOPHE   (1418) 00:44:36 MM1 32   13,5 434  
475 BISCAYE PHILIPPE   (223) 00:44:36 MM4 16 Bac 13,5 435  
476 HOULES CONSTANCE   (1453) 00:44:36 FM0 4   13,4 41  
477 TARBOURIECH OLIVIER   (1818) 00:44:37 MM1 33 Team candillargues 13,4 436  
478 TRIAL MARCEAU   (521) 00:44:39 MSE 203   13,4 437  
479 FOURNIER LEO   (2693) 00:44:40 MJU 11   13,4 438  
480 PUECH CHRISTOPHE   (2684) 00:44:40 MM3 22   13,4 439  
481 GUINOT HERVÉ   (1021) 00:44:43 MSE 204   13,4 440  
482 REIX ANTOINE   (2398) 00:44:43 MSE 205   13,4 441  
483 GIRAULT NILS   (322) 00:44:43 MSE 206   13,4 442  
484 BELAFKIH LINA   (1632) 00:44:44 FCA 2   13,4 42  
485 GUEGUEN THIBAULT   (1507) 00:44:44 MSE 207   13,4 443  
486 MOLLAR MATTHIEU   (1769) 00:44:44 MSE 208   13,4 444  
487 SARTRE GUILLAUME   (2365) 00:44:47 MSE 209 Los ploucos 13,4 445  
488 DUFOUR ANTHONY   (1501) 00:44:47 MM1 34 Clermont sport endurance 13,4 446  
489 LAROCHE LUCAS   (2120) 00:44:48 MSE 210   13,4 447  
490 SERRET ARNAUD   (1238) 00:44:48 MM2 31   13,4 448  
491 ERGALANT ALEX   (1369) 00:44:49 MM1 35   13,4 449  
492 SOYRIS HELENE   (2334) 00:44:49 FM1 5 Athle pezenas 34 13,4 43  
493 JAVERLIAT MARTIAL   (1755) 00:44:50 MSE 211   13,4 450  
494 BOUDET JEAN-PHILIPPE   (2784) 00:44:50 MM3 23 Pérols footing 13,4 451  
495 PEROL PIERRE   (2238) 00:44:51 MSE 212 Epf 13,4 452  
496 BOUTELOUP VICTOR   (4007) 00:44:51 MSE 213   13,4 453  
497 LETHUILLIER TIMOTHÉE   (1877) 00:44:51 MCA 4   13,4 454  
498 BOSC PAUL   (2711) 00:44:52 MES 34 Faculté de médecine 13,4 455  
499 BAZER-BACHI DELPHINE   (1973) 00:44:52 FM1 6 Aatac 13,4 44  
500 ROUCHALÉOU PAUL   (2428) 00:44:53 FSE 24   13,4 45  
501 MOUGENOT JONAS   (1217) 00:44:54 MES 35   13,4 456  
502 BOULAY ROBIN   (2490) 00:44:55 MSE 214   13,4 457  
503 LOUERAT JULIEN   (2343) 00:44:55 MM0 72   13,4 458  
504 POIGNANT SEBASTIEN   (2479) 00:44:56 MM0 73   13,4 459  
505 IKLIL YOUSSEF   (878) 00:44:56 MM0 74   13,3 460  
506 HOUPEAU JEAN-LOUIS   (1936) 00:44:59 MM3 24 Chemin des cimes 13,3 461  
507 POZET CLÉMENT   (1829) 00:44:59 MM2 32   13,3 462  
508 TABITI BOUBKER   (2785) 00:45:00 MSE 215 Suaps 13,3 463  
509 BAUMER STÉPHANE   (652) 00:45:01 MM3 25   13,3 464  
510 GARDETTE AMÉLIA   (109) 00:45:01 FSE 25 Orma 13,3 46  
511 KACZMAREK THOMAS   (2315) 00:45:01 MSE 216   13,3 465  
512 THIEVON WILLIAM   (1987) 00:45:02 MCA 5   13,3 466  
513 NEBGUI MOHAMED   (2494) 00:45:04 MM1 36 Montpellier petit bard athletique 13,3 467  
514 CHOUKRI MUSTAPHA   (1971) 00:45:04 MM0 75 Montpellier petit bard athletique 13,3 468  
515 DURAND REGIS   (1537) 00:45:05 MM4 17 Team papycoach 13,3 469  
516 BLANQUET LUDIVINE   (227) 00:45:06 FSE 26   13,3 47  
517 GUIRAO ROSE   (1414) 00:45:07 FES 7   13,3 48  
518 FAGOUR THEMANN   (1108) 00:45:07 MM1 37 Fgt sport 13,3 470  
519 GORJON ALEXANDRE   (1049) 00:45:08 MSE 217 Menerbes running 13,3 471  
520 FENRICH DAMIEN   (1803) 00:45:08 MM0 76 Acvs 13,3 472  
521 PRIGENT ADRIAN   (2012) 00:45:09 MSE 218   13,3 473  
522 CLAVERIE LUCAS   (1260) 00:45:09 MSE 219   13,3 474  
523 LESPAGNOL BENJAMIN   (234) 00:45:10 MM0 77   13,3 475  
524 ACHARD CEDRIC   (2301) 00:45:11 MM0 78   13,3 476  
525 MARTINS EMMANUEL   (2680) 00:45:12 MSE 220   13,3 477  
526 PREVOST JULIEN   (2378) 00:45:12 MSE 221   13,3 478  
527 COLIN MATHIEU   (690) 00:45:14 MES 36   13,3 479  
528 LADROUE LOIC   (235) 00:45:14 MSE 222   13,3 480  
529 ESPARCEL JEAN   (4030) 00:45:15 MM7 1   13,3 481  
530 PASCAL ULYSSE   (2096) 00:45:16 MSE 223   13,3 482  
531 BORIE PASCAL   (1519) 00:45:17 MM0 79 Les bisons 13,2 483  
532 BOËNNEC MAËLYS   (255) 00:45:17 FSE 27   13,2 49  
533 GRANIER LUCAS   (476) 00:45:18 MSE 224   13,2 484  
534 LOPEZ CYRIL   (531) 00:45:19 MSE 225   13,2 485  
535 BUZEAU BERNARD   (2770) 00:45:20 MM3 26   13,2 486  
536 HERBERT LÉO   (2318) 00:45:22 MSE 226   13,2 487  
537 GERMANICUS JEANNE   (980) 00:45:22 FSE 28   13,2 50  
538 SAUNIER LUNA   (2499) 00:45:23 FES 8   13,2 51  
539 MICHEL BENJAMIN   (2391) 00:45:23 MM0 80   13,2 488  
540 CARRIÈRE MANON   (712) 00:45:23 FES 9   13,2 52  
541 TAILLEFER LISON   (1497) 00:45:24 FJU 3 As carcassonne athlétisme 13,2 53  
542 TRIBOULET QUENTIN   (1568) 00:45:26 MSE 227   13,2 489  
543 CHARLET SOMLETTE JULES   (1960) 00:45:27 MJU 12 Mauguio carnon athlétisme 13,2 490  
544 AUTIERO YVES   (1945) 00:45:27 MM2 33 Run in cres 13,2 491  
545 CHARLET THIERRY   (1961) 00:45:28 MM3 27 Pérols footing 13,2 492  
546 RATSIRAVAHERIARISOA RINAH   (107) 00:45:28 MHANDI 13   13,2 493  
547 MACKOW ANAÏS   (2029) 00:45:29 FES 10   13,2 54  
548 RAKOTOARINORO JOHAN   (315) 00:45:29 MSE 228   13,2 494  
549 DE COENE RÉMI   (512) 00:45:29 MSE 229   13,2 495  
550 LEGRAND STEVEN   (2191) 00:45:29 MSE 230   13,2 496  
551 ALEMAN CARLOS   (316) 00:45:31 MSE 231 Clinique saint jean de vedas 13,2 497  
552 REJNERI CHRISTOPHE   (1115) 00:45:32 MM3 28   13,2 498  
553 JOHAN LOTZ   (4055) 00:45:32 MM1 38   13,2 499  
554 ZEGHDOUCHE SAMIR   (2142) 00:45:32 MSE 232 Aatac 13,2 500  
555 PERETTI LAURENT   (124) 00:45:36 MM2 34   13,2 501  
556 MARTINEZ JÉRÉMY   (783) 00:45:36 MSE 233   13,2 502  
557 CAVEY THÉO   (2453) 00:45:36 MSE 234   13,2 503  
558 GUILBAULT PIERRE   (759) 00:45:37 MM0 81   13,1 504  
559 LOUIS VALENTIN   (1608) 00:45:39 MSE 235 Les sonneurs 13,1 505  
560 CALSACY MATÉO   (457) 00:45:39 MSE 236   13,1 506  
561 BREE LAURENT   (1037) 00:45:40 MM2 35   13,1 507  
562 LEGAVRE BASTIEN   (1449) 00:45:41 MSE 237   13,1 508  
563 BRU ALEXANDRE   (1711) 00:45:44 MSE 238 Team coin coin 13,1 509  
564 MORATA HUGO   (1881) 00:45:46 MSE 239   13,1 510  
565 NEGRE ANAËLE   (57) 00:45:46 FSE 29   13,1 55  
566 GIRO RÉMI   (1513) 00:45:47 MES 37 Non 13,1 511  
567 BOUREAU JULIEN   (2056) 00:45:48 MSE 240   13,1 512  
568 SEBIRE JORIS   (362) 00:45:51 MSE 241   13,1 513  
569 CLOURY PIERRE   (1899) 00:45:51 MSE 242   13,1 514  
570 LAUPIÈS THOMAS   (202) 00:45:51 MSE 243   13,1 515  
571 DOUYERE ANTHONY   (1386) 00:45:52 MCA 6   13,1 516  
572 SIGNORINO CAMILLE   (2769) 00:45:52 MM0 82   13,1 517  
573 PATTUS SAMUEL   (2427) 00:45:53 MM0 83 Coureur du dimanche 13,1 518  
574 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE   (671) 00:45:53 MM1 39   13,1 519  
575 BERNARD DORIAN   (2609) 00:45:53 MSE 244   13,1 520  
576 BODY DIANE   (2279) 00:45:54 FES 11   13,1 56  
577 POIRIER LÉANDRE   (2052) 00:45:54 MSE 245   13,1 521  
578 CRESTANI DAMIEN   (786) 00:45:54 MSE 246   13,1 522  
579 DANE THOMAS   (997) 00:45:54 MSE 247   13,1 523  
580 DOAT UGO   (1077) 00:45:57 MES 38   13,1 524  
581 VALERY ODILE   (2731) 00:45:58 FM3 2   13,1 57  
582 BELAN JULIEN   (2298) 00:45:58 MSE 248   13,1 525  
583 STRADY DAMIEN   (283) 00:46:00 MM0 84   13,0 526  
584 MAI ALEXANDER   (2430) 00:46:00 MSE 249   13,0 527  
585 JAOUL ELIOT   (520) 00:46:00 MSE 250   13,0 528  
586 GRANIER DIDIER   (2531) 00:46:01 MM1 40   13,0 529  
587 VELAY FRÉDÉRIC   (743) 00:46:01 MM3 29 Courir à juvignac 13,0 530  
588 DUCHAMP LILOU   (2129) 00:46:02 FCA 3 C.a. pézenas 13,0 58  
589 BRAKTIA SEBTI   (1259) 00:46:03 MM4 18   13,0 531  
590 REILHAC NICOLAS   (1082) 00:46:04 MSE 251   13,0 532  
591 RICATTI ANTHONY   (375) 00:46:07 MM1 41   13,0 533  
592 VANCHE SABINE   (2331) 00:46:07 FM0 5 Athle pezenas 34 13,0 59  
593 GUIU MARTIN   (1741) 00:46:08 MSE 252   13,0 534  
594 CAMPOS STEVE   (828) 00:46:08 MM1 42   13,0 535  
595 JOLIS OLIVIER   (1247) 00:46:09 MM0 85   13,0 536  
596 MENNANA SLIMANE   (2185) 00:46:09 MM4 19 Athlé pézenas 34 13,0 537  
597 CARABALONA MAGUELONE   (488) 00:46:10 FM1 7   13,0 60  
598 GARCIA CLÉMENTINE   (2532) 00:46:10 FM0 6   13,0 61  
599 MORCHIKH MEHDI   (653) 00:46:10 MM1 43 Trail city run montpellier 13,0 538  
600 LIEMETHONG INPONG   (1744) 00:46:10 MM3 30 Vedas endurance 13,0 539  
601 VEZIGNOL STÉPHANE   (1017) 00:46:11 MM1 44   13,0 540  
602 LABOURDETTE TIMOTHEE   (1080) 00:46:11 MSE 253   13,0 541  
603 RICHARD CLÉMENT   (1515) 00:46:11 MSE 254   13,0 542  
604 KLEIN YANN   (351) 00:46:12 MSE 255   13,0 543  
605 RIEU LAURENT   (418) 00:46:13 MM4 20   13,0 544  
606 GUICHARD CYPRIEN   (254) 00:46:13 MSE 256 Les intellectuels 13,0 545  
607 MAILLET GEREMY   (2482) 00:46:15 MSE 257 Aikan 13,0 546  
608 COLOMER GAUTHIER   (1301) 00:46:16 MSE 258 Tcr trail city run 13,0 547  
609 BASSET LOLA   (2350) 00:46:19 FES 12   13,0 62  
610 BIELINSKI JULIEN   (285) 00:46:21 MSE 259   12,9 548  
611 TERPEREAU GUILLAUME   (2069) 00:46:21 MSE 260   12,9 549  
612 REYNE JEAN-PHILIPPE   (2305) 00:46:23 MM3 31 Ginestas x trial 12,9 550  
613 TARROUX ARNAUD   (1727) 00:46:23 MM1 45 Jogobonito 12,9 551  
614 DOUILLARD MARIE   (1656) 00:46:24 FSE 30   12,9 63  
615 FERRER JULIEN   (1074) 00:46:25 MSE 261 On est tranx 12,9 552  
616 HUGON PASCAL   (501) 00:46:28 MM3 32   12,9 553  
617 ALI DUST JAFARI   (1844) 00:46:28 MSE 262   12,9 554  
618 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE   (232) 00:46:29 FM0 7 Night run montpellier 12,9 64  
619 LAMARRE STEPHANE   (1939) 00:46:30 MM3 33   12,9 555  
620 KORCHI ANAÏS   (161) 00:46:30 FSE 31   12,9 65  
621 LAUNAY DELPHINE   (2576) 00:46:35 FM3 3   12,9 66  
622 RELOT FABIEN   (1740) 00:46:39 MM0 86   12,9 556  
623 LACOMBE FLORENT   (205) 00:46:40 MSE 263   12,9 557  
624 SAUNIER ARTHUR   (295) 00:46:40 MSE 264   12,9 558  
625 OURAHMOUN MYRIAM   (1276) 00:46:41 FSE 32 Aatac 12,9 67  
626 GACHINIARD WILLIAM   (1169) 00:46:41 MSE 265   12,9 559  
627 COLSON LAURENCE   (438) 00:46:42 FM2 1   12,8 68  
628 VAZQUEZ JEAN-BAPTISTE   (2136) 00:46:44 MSE 266 Flm marseillan 12,8 560  
629 MASSONNE ERIC   (4014) 00:46:44 MM5 4   12,8 561  
630 POUGET LOICK   (2017) 00:46:45 MSE 267 Ras 12,8 562  
631 MARAMBAUD ELSA   (1390) 00:46:45 FSE 33   12,8 69  
632 CATALA ETIENNE   (314) 00:46:45 MSE 268   12,8 563  
633 TEYRAS NICOLAS   (1486) 00:46:46 MM1 46   12,8 564  
634 BOURREL ALAIN   (2381) 00:46:46 MM8 1 St mathieu athletic 12,8 565  
635 COHEN-SCALI JONATHAN   (1106) 00:46:46 MM2 36   12,8 566  
636 DESO DAVID   (1101) 00:46:49 MM1 47   12,8 567  
637 BRENET MATHIEU   (1591) 00:46:51 MM2 37 Domessargues running 12,8 568  
638 ESTIVAL LOUIS   (1766) 00:46:51 MSE 269   12,8 569  
639 HUARD ANTHONY   (1407) 00:46:52 MSE 270   12,8 570  
640 POURCHER YVES   (1326) 00:46:52 MM4 21 Eveil mendois athlétisme 12,8 571  
641 JOSSELIN LETHUILLIER   (1878) 00:46:54 MM2 38   12,8 572  
642 OLIVA GAËTAN   (1969) 00:46:54 MSE 271   12,8 573  
643 AOUNI FOUAD   (4009) 00:46:54 MM1 48   12,8 574  
644 FREZET GREGOIRE   (261) 00:46:56 MSE 272   12,8 575  
645 BERTON-PASTOR ROBIN   (1102) 00:46:58 MSE 273   12,8 576  
646 MESNACE RENAUD   (4019) 00:47:00 MM3 34   12,8 577  
647 PEIFFER LAURENT   (2236) 00:47:01 MM4 22 Thillay running athlétic club 12,8 578  
648 JEANTET ELIOTT   (1890) 00:47:02 MJU 13   12,8 579  
649 MANGEONJEAN EDDY   (2286) 00:47:02 MM4 23 Maguelone jogging 12,8 580  
650 ROS ANTHONY   (395) 00:47:03 MM0 87   12,8 581  
651 PIC BETTY   (675) 00:47:04 FM1 8   12,7 70  
652 RENAUDIN SERGE   (2161) 00:47:05 MM5 5 Run and freedom 12,7 582  
653 RATTENNI ANTOINE   (687) 00:47:06 MM1 49   12,7 583  
654 LAILLÉ ROMUALD   (1631) 00:47:06 MM4 24 Running boisseron 12,7 584  
655 DRAP GUILLAUME   (2132) 00:47:06 MM1 50   12,7 585  
656 TAVERNET EMMA   (2603) 00:47:06 FHANDI 1   12,7 71  
657 POETA BASTIEN   (836) 00:47:07 MM0 88   12,7 586  
658 ROIGNANT FRÉDÉRIC   (1263) 00:47:07 MM2 39   12,7 587  
659 NOTARDONATO LÉA   (1437) 00:47:07 FES 13   12,7 72  
660 QUARATO LISA   (240) 00:47:07 FSE 34 Trirun frontignan 12,7 73  
661 GUAZZAGALOPPA CLEMENT   (1523) 00:47:07 MSE 274 Team bibine 12,7 588  
662 LEVIEZ DAMIEN   (1556) 00:47:09 MSE 275   12,7 589  
663 DAYDOU EMELINE   (1604) 00:47:09 FCA 4 As cavaillon 12,7 74  
664 CASTEL MATTHIEU   (2419) 00:47:09 MSE 276 Coureurs saint georges 12,7 590  
665 VARON LEXANE   (4025) 00:47:09 FES 14   12,7 75  
666 RANDRIANARIVONY NATHALIE   (4026) 00:47:09 MSE 277   12,7 591  
667 DAYDOU VINCENT   (1612) 00:47:09 MES 39   12,7 592  
668 GARCIA YOANN   (1723) 00:47:10 MSE 278   12,7 593  
669 PANAIT CATALIN   (554) 00:47:10 MM1 51   12,7 594  
670 GULINO CÉDRIC   (464) 00:47:12 MM0 89   12,7 595  
671 BRANDLI JÉRÉMY   (256) 00:47:12 MSE 279   12,7 596  
672 MONCAYO CHARLENE   (1712) 00:47:13 FSE 35 Team coin coin 12,7 76  
673 BLOUET CHRISTOPHE   (2803) 00:47:14 MM1 52   12,7 597  
674 ROUSSET MARY   (2292) 00:47:14 FSE 36 Start running 12,7 77  
675 NICOT JEREMY   (393) 00:47:15 MSE 280   12,7 598  
676 CLEMENS THIBAULT   (2674) 00:47:15 MM0 90   12,7 599  
677 DELPECH OLIVIER   (2082) 00:47:16 MM3 35   12,7 600  
678 METUA DYLAN   (1616) 00:47:17 MSE 281 M34 crossfit east 12,7 601  
679 BELLEVILLE SERGE   (2262) 00:47:19 MM3 36   12,7 602  
680 PERRACHON JEANPHILIPPE   (1693) 00:47:20 MM1 53   12,7 603  
681 TURI FREDERIC   (2425) 00:47:20 MM1 54 Les bisons 12,7 604  
682 ROUDAUT THIBAUT   (2062) 00:47:20 MSE 282 Wahrano club 12,7 605  
683 RAVET GUILLAUME   (2746) 00:47:23 MM1 55   12,7 606  
684 LHOMME TIMOTHÉE   (1678) 00:47:23 MSE 283   12,7 607  
685 VUJICIC PHILIPPE   (2497) 00:47:23 MM2 40 Trirun frontignan 12,7 608  
686 SCHOEFFER AXEL   (1461) 00:47:24 MSE 284   12,7 609  
687 LE ROUX GWENOLE   (4039) 00:47:25 FM2 2   12,6 78  
688 VINCENT LUCAS   (1673) 00:47:26 MSE 285   12,6 610  
689 MARROT CARINE   (229) 00:47:26 FM2 3 Fitrunnersdulez 12,6 79  
690 LOPEZ DORIANE   (474) 00:47:26 FSE 37   12,6 80  
691 VASSELIN NIELS   (1170) 00:47:26 MSE 286   12,6 611  
692 ROUABLE ANTOINE   (937) 00:47:27 MSE 287   12,6 612  
693 ROBERT VINCENT   (1510) 00:47:28 MM6 3 Ma2m 12,6 613  
694 DOUX FLORENCE   (1361) 00:47:28 FM2 4 Montpellier start running 12,6 81  
695 VIALLON ANNE-SOPHIE   (1508) 00:47:28 FSE 38   12,6 82  
696 SEASSAUD AURÉLIEN   (2240) 00:47:30 MES 40   12,6 614  
697 RAVEY MATTHIEU   (737) 00:47:30 MSE 288   12,6 615  
698 LEMMENS MARTIN   (519) 00:47:31 MJU 14 Aucun 12,6 616  
699 BROOKS RUSSELL   (1921) 00:47:31 MM4 25 Rnl fitness 12,6 617  
700 GRANIER REMI   (1134) 00:47:31 MM1 56   12,6 618  
701 MESLIER YANN   (844) 00:47:31 MM1 57 Fgt castries 12,6 619  
702 TEXIER ENORA   (655) 00:47:31 FSE 39   12,6 83  
703 THEPAULT JONATHAN   (1322) 00:47:31 MSE 289   12,6 620  
<