Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx PAYS REEL Diplôme Actions
1 MONTERO RÉMI   (235) 02:29:51 MSE 1 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 16,9 1 France 02:29:49
2 MIQUEL NICOLAS   (483) 02:42:51 MM1 1 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 15,5 2 France 02:42:48
3 DUVERNET PIERRE   (491) 02:44:02 MM0 1 42K Life 15,4 3 France 02:44:01
4 ARLOT CYRIL   (609) 02:49:00 MM1 2   15 4 France 02:48:57
5 ROURE GABRIEL   (490) 03:12:30 MM0 2   13,2 5 France 03:12:29
6 BERNABE JÉRÉMIE   (155) 03:14:18 MM0 3   13 6 France 03:14:04
7 GUITTON NICOLAS   (639) 03:17:35 MM4 1 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 12,8 7 France 03:17:23
8 GUICHENEY MARIE   (77) 03:19:06 FSE 1   12,7 1 France 03:18:58
9 FREMONT THÉO   (531) 03:19:34 MSE 2   12,7 8 France 03:18:54
10 PETIT HERVE   (62) 03:20:27 MM3 1 S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 12,6 9 France 03:20:18
11 NOBLET ROMAIN   (607) 03:21:39 MM1 3   12,6 10 France 03:21:16
12 LITWIN YOANN   (824) 03:21:55 MM1 4   12,5 11 France 03:21:24
13 LABRIEUX DAMIEN   (275) 03:22:14 MM0 4 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLÉTISME 12,5 12 France 03:22:11
14 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE   (803) 03:22:49 FM3 1 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 12,5 2 France 03:22:45
15 BOURDARIAS NICOLAS   (789) 03:24:22 MM2 1 BRAUD AC 12,4 13 France 03:24:15
16 MERLE DIMITRI   (844) 03:24:35 MSE 3   12,4 14 France 03:21:22
17 VIAUD NICOLAS   (610) 03:24:42 MM0 5   12,4 15 France 03:24:11
18 GENET-BERTHOUT ROMAIN   (608) 03:24:56 MM1 5 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 12,4 16 France 03:24:48
19 FERS YANN   (407) 03:26:25 MSE 4   12,3 17 France 03:25:48
20 CASTETS CHARLES   (346) 03:27:13 MSE 5   12,2 18 France 03:27:07
21 MARTIN BENJAMIN   (750) 03:28:28 MM1 6 Périgord Noir Athlétisme 12,1 19 France 03:28:16
22 CATTANES JEREMY   (184) 03:29:10 MM0 6   12,1 20 France 03:28:54
23 DESCHAMPS MICKAEL   (600) 03:29:11 MM0 7   12,1 21 France 03:28:30
24 DESMOULIN PHILIPPE   (648) 03:29:33 MM4 2   12,1 22 France 03:29:22
25 DURAND BORIS   (294) 03:29:45 MM3 2 LA LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER / TEAM BONNERY / MAZèRES COURSE PéDESTRE 12,1 23 France 03:28:20
26 SECQ JÉRÔME   (352) 03:30:19 MM1 7   12 24 France 03:30:16
27 GABRIEL VALENTINE   (539) 03:31:25 FSE 2   12 3 France 03:31:16
28 SERRIERE ALEXANDRE   (401) 03:32:45 MSE 6   11,9 25 France 03:31:03
29 RASTOLL ADRIEN   (445) 03:35:29 MSE 7   11,7 26 France 03:31:47
30 CABOCHE SERGE   (506) 03:36:01 MM2 2   11,7 27 France 03:34:07
31 CARRIÈRE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE   (409) 03:36:43 MSE 8   11,7 28 France 03:35:05
32 GONÇALVES MELINA   (51) 03:38:05 FM0 1 Canisharks33 11,6 4 France 03:35:27
33 DEPORTE EMANUEL   (714) 03:38:49 MM1 8   11,6 29 France 03:36:46
34 BONNAC CÉLINE   (700) 03:39:21 FM2 1 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 11,5 5 France 03:38:27
35 RUIZ DAVID   (694) 03:39:50 MM1 9 EDF BLAYAIS 11,5 30 France 03:39:03
36 RENOU STEPHANE   (353) 03:40:43 MM2 3   11,5 31 France 03:40:12
37 LARTIGUE CHRISTOPHE   (624) 03:42:06 MM2 4   11,4 32 France 03:41:54
38 REBELLER BAPTISTE   (11) 03:43:21 MSE 9   11,3 33 France 03:41:38
39 COUSIN LAURENT   (286) 03:44:33 MM0 8   11,3 34 France 03:44:18
40 PECORANO LAURA   (829) 03:44:57 FM0 2 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 11,3 6 France 03:44:26
41 JONES DANIEL   (197) 03:45:08 MM3 3   11,2 35 France 03:41:17
42 DINH DAVY   (552) 03:45:27 MM0 9   11,2 36 France 03:44:50
43 CATRICE GUILLAUME   (830) 03:45:37 MM0 10 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 11,2 37 France 03:45:07
44 NEVEU ALEXANDRE   (828) 03:45:47 MSE 10 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 11,2 38 France 03:43:54
45 GUERARD NICOLAS   (690) 03:46:18 MSE 11 EDF BLAYAIS 11,2 39 France 03:46:00
46 FARGUES DAVID   (723) 03:46:34 MM2 5   11,2 40 France 03:46:09
47 FERRON DAMIEN   (712) 03:46:46 MM0 11   11,2 41 France 03:46:13
48 BELAUD TEDDY   (417) 03:47:04 MSE 12 BRAUD AC 11,1 42 France 03:46:47
49 FANCHIN CÉLINE   (460) 03:47:08 FM0 3   11,1 7 France 03:45:32
50 HARNOIS ROMAIN   (339) 03:47:37 MM0 12   11,1 43 France 03:47:05
51 ALBUCHER NICOLAS   (283) 03:47:56 MM0 13   11,1 44 France 03:47:49
52 MARIEL ERIC   (133) 03:48:56 MM5 1   11,1 45 France 03:48:16
53 DERIGNY VIRGINIE   (850) 03:50:39 FM2 2   11 8 France 03:49:03
54 VINET DAMIEN   (370) 03:51:36 MSE 13   10,9 46 France 03:51:13
55 JARLEGAN ARNAUD   (198) 03:51:50 MM2 6 Athlé Rhuys 10,9 47 France 03:50:18
56 BARREYRE CHRISTOPHE   (707) 03:52:41 MM3 4 EDF BLAYAIS 10,9 48 France 03:51:56
57 HEUZEY CYRILLE   (623) 03:52:53 FM2 3 ADRENALINE 33 10,9 9 France 03:50:31
58 CASTERA BENOIT   (475) 03:53:14 MM4 3 AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 10,9 49 France 03:52:15
59 BIRONNEAU NICOLAS   (312) 03:53:23 MM3 5 S/L Moutiers les Mauxfaits 10,8 50 France 03:52:34
60 CHAPOUIL FREDERIC   (672) 03:54:07 MM2 7 DBS CROSS 10,8 51 France 03:52:28
61 MAES NICOLAS   (709) 03:55:04 MM2 8 EDF BLAYAIS 10,8 52 France 03:52:30
62 PELLEGRY OLIVIER   (588) 03:55:06 MM0 14   10,8 53 France 03:54:13
63 GRELLIER GERMAIN   (788) 03:55:33 MM0 15   10,7 54 France 03:54:59
64 ARNAUD SANDRA   (621) 03:55:53 FM0 4   10,7 10 France 03:54:16
65 ARNAUD MELANIE   (617) 03:55:54 FM0 5   10,7 11 France 03:54:17
66 POUILLIEUTE ALEXANDRE   (644) 03:57:54 MM2 9   10,6 55 France 03:57:31
67 LORANCY CHANELLE   (424) 03:58:05 FSE 3   10,6 12 France 03:57:12
68 DUTTO ANTHONY   (418) 03:59:00 MM0 16   10,6 56 France 03:58:44
69 VALLET CHRISTOPHE   (571) 03:59:04 MM1 10   10,6 57 France 03:56:15
70 STHAMER HEIKO   (489) 03:59:22 MM4 4 Flugsportclub Suhl 10,6 58 Allemagne 03:59:10
71 LIES ADRIEN   (593) 03:59:41 MSE 14   10,6 59 France 03:59:23
72 VERNIER SOPHIE   (359) 03:59:51 FSE 4   10,6 13 France 03:59:17
73 LABATUT PASCALE   (527) 04:00:06 FM0 6   10,5 14 France 03:59:51
74 PAUX RINGO   (825) 04:00:14 MM3 6   10,5 60 France 03:59:16
75 DERRIEN FREDERIC   (316) 04:00:57 MM2 10   10,5 61 France 03:59:06
76 CAESTECKER KEVIN   (640) 04:01:27 MM1 11   10,5 62 France 04:00:03
77 LE LOC'H GÉRARD   (191) 04:01:32 MM3 7 ATHLERHUYS 10,5 63 France 04:00:01
78 CORTIJO LORRIS   (595) 04:01:41 MSE 15 L'Arene CrossFit 10,5 64 France 03:58:16
79 SPRIET THIERRY   (145) 04:02:50 MM7 1 CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 10,4 65 France 04:01:57
80 CORREIA MATHIEU   (413) 04:03:03 MSE 16   10,4 66 France 04:02:38
81 BAUP JÉRÔME   (156) 04:03:43 MM2 11 AS LIBOURNE* 10,4 67 France 04:03:29
82 ENSELME PATRICE   (504) 04:04:04 MM3 8 SANTORUN 10,4 68 France 04:03:25
83 LABADIE JEROME   (719) 04:04:40 MM4 5   10,3 69 France 04:04:27
84 FAURET THIERRY   (543) 04:05:05 MM2 12 TYROSSE 10,3 70 France 04:03:23
85 VITRAS REMY   (802) 04:05:13 MSE 17   10,3 71 France 04:04:24
86 DIDIER CEDRIC   (777) 04:05:26 MM0 17   10,3 72 France 04:04:36
87 RIGAGNEAU CHRISTINE   (518) 04:05:46 FM4 1 les 12-14 Niort 10,3 15 France 04:05:38
88 BOUTEMY CLÉMENT   (265) 04:06:00 MM6 1 Mil'pattes vitré 10,3 73 France 04:01:05
89 BASCLE GUILLAUME   (405) 04:06:11 MM1 12   10,3 74 France 04:03:17
90 CAPDEPON DE BIGU GAUTHIER   (289) 04:06:54 MSE 18   10,3 75 France 04:04:51
91 TÊTE PATRICK   (25) 04:07:04 MM4 6 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 10,2 76 France 04:05:13
92 DAUMAND DAVID   (199) 04:07:08 MM1 13 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 10,2 77 France 04:05:17
93 SOULET MICHEL   (833) 04:07:34 MM5 2 LES ÉCUREUILS DE MARVHEPRIME 10,2 78 France 04:04:35
94 POULIZAC PIERRE   (570) 04:08:06 MM1 14 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 10,2 79 France 04:07:13
95 ALEXANDRE YANNICK   (494) 04:08:14 MM3 9   10,2 80 France 04:07:38
96 NICOLLEAU JEAN JACQUES   (406) 04:08:28 MM4 7   10,2 81 France 04:04:48
97 KLENCKLE PATRICE   (530) 04:09:19 MSE 19   10,2 82 France 04:08:44
98 DUWICQUET PIERRE   (793) 04:09:26 MM0 18   10,1 83 France 04:08:47
99 LAMONTAGNE DAMIEN   (535) 04:09:41 MM1 15   10,1 84 France 04:06:07
100 CALVELLO LILIAN   (688) 04:09:57 MM0 19 EDF BLAYAIS 10,1 85 France 04:08:15
101 PAU VALENTINO   (373) 04:10:14 MM5 3   10,1 86 France 04:07:26
102 LEDUCQ PHILIPPE   (705) 04:10:14 MM4 8 EDF BLAYAIS 10,1 87 France 04:07:30
103 POUMAILLOUX SLODEZYK STEPHANIE   (426) 04:10:54 FSE 5   10,1 16 France 04:08:01
104 XAVIER SAMUEL   (628) 04:10:54 MM3 10 ADRENALINE 33 10,1 88 France 04:09:40
105 MERCIER PATRICK   (678) 04:11:35 MM3 11 LALANDE RUNNING 10,1 89 France 04:10:47
106 KONGO HIPPOLYTE   (816) 04:11:40 MM3 12 Team République centrafricaine 10,1 90 France 04:11:30
107 LERIDON ALIX   (342) 04:11:52 FSE 6   10,1 17 France 04:09:22
108 VANSIELEGHEM THOMAS   (567) 04:12:05 MSE 20   10 91 France 04:11:02
109 BORDERIE LAURENT   (670) 04:13:11 MM2 13 ARC Athlétisme 10 92 France 04:10:44
110 GERMY HÉLÈNE   (365) 04:13:25 FM3 2 CAV ATHLETISME 10 18 France 04:12:21
111 PLANTADE MARIE   (63) 04:13:40 FM0 7 RC ARPAJON 10 19 France 04:09:09
112 SAJOUS ROBIN   (665) 04:13:42 MES 1 Aficionados 10 93 France 04:12:03
113 HEUGAS OLIVIER   (41) 04:13:52 MSE 21   10 94 France 04:13:11
114 VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER   (568) 04:14:33 MM4 9   9,9 95 France 04:13:31
115 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE   (819) 04:14:36 MM2 14 Les Pyr A Pied 9,9 96 France 04:14:27
116 MACOIN JEROME   (716) 04:14:53 MM5 4   9,9 97 France 04:13:58
117 FERNANDES SANDRA   (347) 04:14:54 FM0 8   9,9 20 France 04:11:28
118 RICHETIN STEPHANE   (622) 04:15:16 MM3 13 ADRENALINE 33 9,9 98 France 04:12:54
119 PERRON ISABELLE   (255) 04:15:18 FM3 3 C-TRAIL 9,9 21 France 04:13:26
120 GAIRIN AMANDINE   (309) 04:15:19 FSE 7   9,9 22 France 04:11:49
121 GACH OLIVIER   (378) 04:15:39 MM4 10 peronne athletisme club 9,9 99 France 04:15:13
122 DESCHAINTRES QUENTIN   (821) 04:16:35 MSE 22   9,9 100 France 04:16:01
123 MONCELET DAMIEN   (759) 04:16:44 MM0 20   9,9 101 France 04:15:41
124 BON OLIVIER   (711) 04:17:59 MM2 15   9,8 102 France 04:17:21
125 LABAT THOMAS   (702) 04:18:13 MM0 21 EDF BLAYAIS 9,8 103 France 04:16:33
126 GUEGUEN JEAN-MARC   (851) 04:18:44 MM4 11 VANNES 9,8 104 France 04:18:17
127 GALLART YOHANN   (520) 04:18:44 MM1 16   9,8 105 France 04:18:21
128 RICHE JEAN PASCAL   (695) 04:19:01 MM3 14 EDF BLAYAIS 9,8 106 France 04:18:47
129 LE BRUSQ LAURENT   (64) 04:19:04 MM1 17 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 9,8 107 France 04:17:12
130 COMBILLET CYRILLE   (512) 04:19:11 MM3 15   9,8 108 France 04:19:00
131 GUIST'HAU STÉPHANIE   (797) 04:19:13 FM2 4   9,8 23 France 04:18:31
132 LEHEMBRE LAURIANE   (503) 04:19:26 FES 1 Black Runners 9,8 24 France 04:19:15
133 GICQUEL KEVIN   (75) 04:20:01 MM2 16   9,7 109 France 04:17:27
134 LEBOUCHER ERWAN   (576) 04:21:09 MSE 23   9,7 110 France 04:18:34
135 PELLEGRY ADRIEN   (603) 04:21:16 MSE 24   9,7 111 France 04:20:23
136 MENARD MARION   (493) 04:21:21 FM0 9 Essar'Trace 9,7 25 France 04:20:29
137 MAILHES CHARLINE   (516) 04:22:24 FSE 8   9,6 26 France 04:21:40
138 COSTE FLORENT   (517) 04:22:25 MSE 25   9,6 112 France 04:21:38
139 SOUCOURS DOMINIQUE   (496) 04:22:38 MM6 2   9,6 113 France 04:21:49
140 SWIATLY RÉMI   (65) 04:23:23 MSE 26   9,6 114 France 04:22:31
141 ALIBERT SÉBASTIEN   (143) 04:24:06 MM2 17 Urban Runners Bordeaux 9,6 115 France 04:19:17
142 PARRA CLÉMENT   (453) 04:24:30 MSE 27   9,6 116 France 04:24:21
143 BOULIER MATHIEU   (701) 04:24:32 MM0 22 EDF BLAYAIS 9,6 117 France 04:20:39
144 MOUBECHE NATHAN   (756) 04:25:10 MSE 28   9,5 118 France 04:20:04
145 DAGUENEL LAURENT   (30) 04:25:35 MM3 16 BORDEAUX ATHLE 9,5 119 France 04:24:07
146 LASLANDES FLORIAN   (403) 04:26:58 MM0 23   9,5 120 France 04:26:01
147 ROBERT LIONEL   (117) 04:27:15 MM0 24   9,5 121 France 04:22:45
148 RENAUD GUY   (479) 04:27:16 MM3 17   9,5 122 France 04:26:18
149 BATSCHELET DAMIEN   (556) 04:27:39 MM1 18 SAM MERIGNAC 9,5 123 France 04:26:55
150 GERMAIN PIERRE   (791) 04:27:56 MM2 18   9,4 124 France 04:27:17
151 HUYGHE SÉVERINE   (158) 04:28:23 FM1 1   9,4 27 France 04:28:19
152 CASTEL DANIEL   (259) 04:29:41 MM5 5 BRAUD AC 9,4 125 France 04:29:32
153 PEREZ MICKAEL   (783) 04:29:42 MM0 25 BAC 9,4 126 France 04:28:54
154 LAFOURCADE THIERRY   (704) 04:30:17 MM4 12 EDF BLAYAIS 9,4 127 France 04:26:25
155 RAMEZI INGRID   (808) 04:31:54 FM2 5   9,3 28 France 04:27:39
156 CHERKASOVA OLGA   (806) 04:31:55 FM0 10   9,3 29 France 04:28:19
157 COUTURIER YOANN   (278) 04:31:56 MM2 19 RUNNING NATURE 16 9,3 128 France 04:27:40
158 CHERKASOV ALEXANDER   (812) 04:31:59 MM0 26   9,3 129 Fédération de Russie 04:28:19
159 COUAPEL CLARA   (423) 04:32:27 FSE 9   9,3 30 France 04:31:34
160 CHIRCOP HUGO   (360) 04:32:48 MSE 29   9,3 130 France 04:32:08
161 BATTELIER BAPTISTE   (519) 04:33:30 MM1 19   9,3 131 France 04:32:56
162 CHAPIN GAETAN   (757) 04:33:41 MM3 18 athle du pays de redon 9,3 132 France 04:31:59
163 PINEAU VINCENT   (597) 04:34:18 MSE 30 L'Arene CrossFit 9,2 133 France 04:30:52
164 BIANEIS MERLIN   (676) 04:34:42 MSE 31   9,2 134 France 04:31:11
165 LEHEMBRE PASCAL   (502) 04:35:40 MM5 6   9,2 135 France 04:35:28
166 POIREAU STEPHANE   (671) 04:35:42 MM1 20   9,2 136 France 04:34:30
167 JARIGE LAURENT   (315) 04:36:50 MM4 13   9,1 137 France 04:36:20
168 CHEZE DELPHINE   (354) 04:37:04 FM3 4 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 9,1 31 France 04:35:14
169 POULENARD MARIE LAURENCE   (540) 04:37:42 FM5 1 A.S. Soustons Running 9,1 32 France 04:37:32
170 GERIN MATHIEU   (429) 04:38:22 MM1 21   9,1 138 France 04:37:46
171 BERNALEAU FABRICE   (745) 04:39:41 MM4 14 BRAUD AC 9,1 139 France 04:39:34
172 LABBÉ PATRICE   (477) 04:40:11 MM5 7   9 140 France 04:38:32
173 WULLAERT FRANCK   (463) 04:40:12 MM4 15   9 141 France 04:38:34
174 PROTON EMMANUEL   (725) 04:40:17 MM3 19 RUN&BIKE PYREX 9 142 France 04:40:10
175 DARRIGADE FLORIAN   (348) 04:40:49 MM1 22   9 143 France 04:40:25
176 KING STEPHANE   (683) 04:40:58 MM4 16 Association E.S.CA.PE 9 144 France 04:38:50
177 TOMASINO JEAN-DAVID   (598) 04:41:26 MM2 20 RUNNING NATURE 16 9 145 France 04:37:06
178 LANDREAU WILFRIED   (192) 04:41:33 MSE 32   9 146 France 04:38:41
179 DUSSAUD MICHEL   (720) 04:41:36 MM6 3 BRAUD AC 9 147 France 04:38:42
180 CORVELEYN ELODIE   (377) 04:41:59 FM3 5   9 33 France 04:41:33
181 GORTAIS GERARD   (823) 04:42:11 MM6 4 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 9 148 France 04:41:31
182 LUSSEAUD ROMAIN   (121) 04:42:49 MM0 27   9 149 France 04:39:54
183 MAUGENDRE LUCILE   (122) 04:42:50 FM0 11   9 34 France 04:39:56
184 BENARD CHRISTIAN   (295) 04:43:26 MM5 8 Milles pattes Vitré 8,9 150 France 04:38:33
185 GONTHIER ALEXIS   (666) 04:44:21 MM1 23   8,9 151 France 04:40:30
186 MAILLET FLORENT   (317) 04:45:01 MM0 28   8,9 152 France 04:41:02
187 TRAVERS BERNARD   (464) 04:45:02 MM7 2 Mil Pattes 8,9 153 France 04:39:49
188 DRAUT MAXIME   (382) 04:45:03 MSE 33   8,9 154 France 04:41:10
189 BRONNEC JEAN PIERRE   (391) 04:45:13 MM4 17 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 8,9 155 France 04:41:30
190 LAFOREST THIERRY   (544) 04:46:05 MM4 18 S/L CM FLOIRAC 8,8 156 France 04:43:40
191 CHADOURNE CHRISTOPHE   (630) 04:47:01 MM2 21 ADRENALINE 33 8,8 157 France 04:44:33
192 DUCASSE STÉPHANE   (635) 04:47:54 MM2 22   8,8 158 France 04:46:31
193 KONJEVIC KRISTIJAN   (165) 04:48:19 MM2 23   8,8 159 Canada 04:47:11
194 LABBÉ RENÉ   (166) 04:48:19 MM1 24   8,8 160 France 04:47:12
195 MORICELLY LOUIS   (768) 04:48:40 MSE 34   8,8 161 France 04:47:02
196 CHAMBRIN SALVADOR ANTHONY   (84) 04:48:43 MM1 25 Tout Chailles Court 8,8 162 France 04:45:50
197 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE   (444) 04:49:14 FM7 1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 8,8 35 France 04:46:23
198 LERIDON MARGAUX   (341) 04:49:17 FSE 10   8,8 36 France 04:46:50
199 NENY JEROME   (779) 04:49:31 MM1 26   8,7 163 France 04:47:01
200 NEURAY NICOLAS   (480) 04:51:18 MSE 35   8,7 164 France 04:48:29
201 GENDRONNEAU LUC   (796) 04:51:26 MM5 9 lucon jogging nature 8,7 165 France 04:48:33
202 GADOIS FABIEN   (52) 04:51:27 MM3 20   8,7 166 France 04:50:23
203 DELATTRE NICOLAS   (383) 04:51:39 MM0 29   8,7 167 France 04:47:47
204 THENADEY THOMAS   (787) 04:51:50 MSE 36   8,7 168 France 04:48:03
205 MERY KEN   (19) 04:51:53 MSE 37   8,7 169 France 04:47:55
206 PAVY CHRISTOPHE   (792) 04:52:19 MM3 21   8,7 170 France 04:51:39
207 SIX ISABELLE   (395) 04:52:23 FM3 6 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 8,7 37 France 04:50:34
208 IBANEZ DORA   (447) 04:52:56 FSE 11   8,6 38 France 04:49:13
209 JAUNAIN LUDOVIC   (452) 04:53:15 MM2 24   8,6 171 France 04:49:15
210 BOUAMAR SAID   (742) 04:54:10 MM5 10   8,6 172 France 04:52:17
211 MASSE GABRIEL   (689) 04:54:20 MSE 38 EDF BLAYAIS 8,6 173 France 04:50:28
212 ESPINOLA PIERRE   (785) 04:54:24 MM3 22   8,6 174 France 04:51:30
213 LATASTE LAURENT   (781) 04:54:59 MM1 27   8,6 175 France 04:52:21
214 SELLIER BRUNO   (79) 04:55:37 MM4 19   8,6 176 France 04:53:54
215 RIECKS ERIKA   (555) 04:55:50 FM6 1 LG Moenchengladbach 8,6 39 Allemagne 04:54:55
216 GEVAUDAN JOHAN   (522) 04:56:41 MM0 30   8,5 177 France 04:55:43
217 VÉRITÉ MAXIME   (344) 04:56:51 MSE 39 Ile de Noirmoutier Running 8,5 178 France 04:56:20
218 CASTETS GREGORY   (684) 04:57:04 MM0 31 EDF BLAYAIS 8,5 179 France 04:56:54
219 RAY CLAUDE   (534) 04:57:36 MM7 3   8,5 180 France 04:57:23
220 HELLEOUET MARC   (448) 04:57:45 MM2 25 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 8,5 181 France 04:55:33
221 YGER ANTHONY   (310) 04:58:50 MM0 32   8,5 182 France 04:56:41
222 LUCAS FRANCK   (206) 04:58:57 MM4 20   8,5 183 France 04:54:49
223 LUCAS ISABELLE   (207) 04:58:57 FM4 2   8,5 40 France 04:54:51
224 GOUYER GUILLAUME   (456) 04:58:58 MM2 26   8,5 184 France 04:56:50
225 MAGNIN NATHALIE   (521) 04:59:18 FM4 3 VO2 8,5 41 France 04:57:28
226 AUGER DAMIEN   (37) 04:59:31 MM2 27 SCO 2023 8,5 185 France 04:55:38
227 RAMSURN NADIRA   (72) 04:59:32 FM3 7 SCO 2023 8,5 42 France 04:55:39
228 BARROIS JERÔME   (2) 04:59:36 MM1 28   8,4 186 France 04:56:53
229 CHEYERE VINCENT   (188) 04:59:38 MM2 28 Athlérhuys 8,4 187 France 04:58:07
230 DUBOIS IRINA   (345) 05:00:59 FM0 12   8,4 43 France 04:58:03
231 BOIRON JEAN MICHEL   (847) 05:01:09 MM8 1   8,4 188 France 04:59:16
232 SILVENT MICKAEL   (410) 05:01:31 MM2 29   8,4 189 France 04:57:39
233 CHEVRIER POL   (73) 05:01:34 MES 2   8,4 190 France 04:58:58
234 LOMBARD ERIC   (336) 05:01:43 MM5 11 SPIRIDON 16 8,4 191 France 04:59:17
235 COLOMES MATHIEU   (74) 05:01:55 MM1 29   8,4 192 France 04:58:07
236 DA SILVA CÉDRIC   (668) 05:02:14 MM2 30 toulos 8,4 193 France 05:01:41
237 CHRETIEN CHRISTOPHE   (262) 05:03:27 MM5 12   8,3 194 France 05:03:27
238 DEIMERLY SILVAIN   (250) 05:04:00 MM2 31   8,3 195 France 05:02:50
239 BIERRY THOMAS   (776) 05:04:27 MM0 33   8,3 196 France 05:02:55
240 GRANDFILS ERIC   (499) 05:05:26 MM6 5 JC Baudour 8,3 197 France 05:03:18
241 URBAIN GINETTE   (498) 05:05:28 FM7 2 JC Baudoiur 8,3 44 France 05:03:22
242 RIVALLAND NICOLAS   (457) 05:05:36 MM2 32   8,3 198 France 05:01:36
243 LADEGAILLERIE DAVY   (815) 05:05:58 MM0 34   8,3 199 France 05:05:53
244 LE GALL OLIVIER   (774) 05:06:15 MM2 33 les picolos runners 8,3 200 France 05:04:42
245 DAMY MURIELLE   (440) 05:06:30 FM4 4 AKROBITUM 8,3 45 France 05:03:49
246 THOBY JULIEN   (449) 05:06:42 MM1 30   8,3 201 France 05:02:41
247 DIMIER CÉLINE   (715) 05:06:49 FM2 6   8,3 46 France 05:03:58
248 GILLOOTS THIERRY   (252) 05:06:50 MM3 23   8,3 202 France 05:05:41
249 TEICH LILIAN   (826) 05:07:52 MES 3   8,2 203 France 05:07:12
250 ALQUIER NICOLAS   (831) 05:07:59 MM3 24   8,2 204 France 05:06:33
251 MAES CHARLOTTE   (698) 05:08:06 FM2 7 EDF BLAYAIS 8,2 47 France 05:05:09
252 BLONDEL LUCILE   (706) 05:08:08 FM0 13 EDF BLAYAIS 8,2 48 France 05:05:09
253 VITTOZ PEGGY   (81) 05:08:08 FM2 8 BRAUD AC 8,2 49 France 05:05:11
254 SILLARD MARY   (685) 05:08:09 FM1 2 EDF BLAYAIS 8,2 50 France 05:05:09
255 NOUZILLE MATTHIEU   (818) 05:09:54 MM1 31   8,2 205 France 05:08:42
256 HAYET AURÉLIEN   (839) 05:09:56 MM1 32   8,2 206 France 05:08:44
257 HAZERA DOMINIQUE   (368) 05:10:06 MM4 21   8,2 207 France 05:09:49
258 MOUCHAGUE KEVIN   (486) 05:10:11 MM0 35   8,2 208 France 05:08:47
259 RENAUD EDDY   (281) 05:11:10 MM1 33 Running Eysines 8,1 209 France 05:09:45
260 GUILLON SEBASTIEN   (268) 05:11:12 MM1 34   8,1 210 France 05:09:45
261 QUENTIN YANN   (269) 05:11:12 MM1 35   8,1 211 France 05:09:47
262 BROYER PHILIPPE   (322) 05:11:21 MM3 25 Las GROULOS LONGAGNOS 8,1 212 France 05:11:19
263 VERN ANNIE   (392) 05:11:28 FM4 5 foulée folgoatienne 8,1 51 France 05:07:45
264 POTÉREAU DAVID   (194) 05:12:22 MM2 34 GUILERS ATHLE 8,1 213 France 05:07:50
265 CORMAO ALAIN   (461) 05:12:22 MM3 26 GUILERS ATHLE 8,1 214 France 05:07:51
266 DUNAND FRANCINE   (848) 05:12:57 FM5 2 SCO 2023 8,1 52 France 05:09:08
267 BETENCOURT GUILLAUME   (267) 05:13:37 MM0 36 aircalo 8,1 215 France 05:11:52
268 GOUYER MELANIE   (455) 05:14:23 FM1 3   8,1 53 France 05:12:12
269 LIGNERON ESTELLE   (276) 05:14:26 FSE 12 aigrefeuille d aunis 8,1 54 France 05:10:25
270 BOUVIER MARIE   (272) 05:14:28 FM1 4 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 8,1 55 France 05:10:24
271 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC   (100) 05:14:30 MM4 22 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 8 216 France 05:10:26
272 FRAYSSINOUX CÉLINE   (273) 05:14:31 FM1 5 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 8 56 France 05:10:28
273 CLAUDIN CYRIL   (730) 05:14:51 MM4 23 RUNNING NATURE 16 8 217 France 05:10:32
274 DROUGLAZET TRISTAN   (649) 05:15:17 MM3 27   8 218 France 05:10:40
275 COUFFEAU INES   (542) 05:15:24 FSE 13   8 57 France 05:11:11
276 PHILIPPONNEAU LÉA   (541) 05:15:25 FSE 14 BRAUD AC 8 58 France 05:11:12
277 CHAMOUTON PATRICK   (82) 05:16:00 MM7 4   8 219 France 05:13:06
278 GAUTIER JANNICK   (565) 05:16:05 MM4 24 Entente Poitiers Athle 86 8 220 France 05:11:29
279 DUPORT OLIVIER   (564) 05:16:06 MM3 28 Entente Poitiers Athle 86 8 221 France 05:11:29
280 COUVREUX MANON   (563) 05:16:06 FSE 15 Entente Poitiers Athle 86 8 59 France 05:11:28
281 LIMOUSIN STÉPHANIE   (561) 05:16:09 FM2 9 Entente Poitiers Athle 86 8 60 France 05:11:31
282 LAURENTIN HÉLÈNE   (559) 05:16:09 FM2 10 Entente Poitiers Athle 86 8 61 France 05:11:32
283 LESSOUS LAURENT   (560) 05:16:10 MM4 25 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 8 222 France 05:11:33
284 BENJELLOUN MEHDI   (693) 05:16:53 MM0 37 EDF BLAYAIS 8 223 France 05:13:45
285 QUINTERO IVAN   (692) 05:16:59 MM0 38   8 224 France 05:13:51
286 CORNILY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   (44) 05:17:28 MM3 29 GUILERS ATHLE 8 225 France 05:12:53
287 GUIVARC'H STEPHANE   (42) 05:17:33 MM4 26 GUILERS ATHLE 8 226 France 05:13:00
288 CHAPEL PATRICK   (484) 05:17:35 MM3 30   8 227 France 05:12:59
289 FAVENNEC-NGUYEN BÉATRICE   (43) 05:17:35 FM2 11 GUILERS ATHLE 8 62 France 05:13:02
290 COQ JÉRÔME   (771) 05:18:33 MM2 35   7,9 228 France 05:17:28
291 DUQUEROIX EMMANUEL   (402) 05:18:58 MM3 31   7,9 229 France 05:17:38
292 SOULE DIT MOTA MARIE HELENE   (248) 05:20:15 FM4 6 Triatlon saint florent 7,9 63 France 05:19:41
293 TARDIEUX ALEXANDRE   (471) 05:20:21 MSE 40   7,9 230 France 05:16:42
294 PLASSERAUD FABIEN   (664) 05:20:22 MM1 36   7,9 231 France 05:19:13
295 FLURY PATRICE   (314) 05:20:27 MM3 32   7,9 232 France 05:19:16
296 FAURE JÉROME   (746) 05:20:52 MM3 33   7,9 233 France 05:19:29
297 ODASSO HUGUES   (509) 05:20:53 MSE 41   7,9 234 France 05:18:19
298 RANO QUENTIN   (614) 05:20:56 MSE 42   7,9 235 France 05:18:22
299 REUTER PASCAL   (443) 05:21:28 MM5 13   7,9 236 France 05:16:14
300 CHAVIGNY CLÉMENT   (708) 05:22:07 MSE 43 EDF BLAYAIS 7,9 237 France 05:21:50
301 HELWIN CHRISTOPHE   (813) 05:22:40 MM1 37   7,8 238 France 05:17:28
302 RENAUD GÉRALDINE   (837) 05:23:15 FM3 8   7,8 64 France 05:18:52
303 LEROY JEAN YVES   (55) 05:23:28 MM6 6 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 7,8 239 France 05:21:39
304 FAILLERES ERIC   (801) 05:23:33 MM4 27   7,8 240 France 05:21:17
305 AVRIL RICHARD   (425) 05:24:55 MM4 28 Sport Malakoff 7,8 241 France 05:24:41
306 CROCQUEVIEILLE THIERRY   (485) 05:25:14 MM5 14 sans appartenance 7,8 242 France 05:23:01
307 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE   (852) 05:28:07 MM8 2 VANNES 7,7 243 France 05:27:41
308 ANDRE ALEXIS   (687) 05:28:09 MM0 39 EDF BLAYAIS 7,7 244 France 05:25:32
309 GAUBOUT STEPHANIE   (686) 05:28:12 FM2 12 EDF BLAYAIS 7,7 65 France 05:25:32
310 HENRIQUES JOSEPH   (462) 05:28:16 MM2 36   7,7 245 France 05:27:05
311 GUICHARD RÉMY   (284) 05:28:34 MM1 38   7,7 246 France 05:24:22
312 GUICHARD MATHIEU   (285) 05:28:35 MM1 39   7,7 247 France 05:24:23
313 RUSLIER LUCAS   (147) 05:29:25 MSE 44   7,7 248   05:28:34
314 LAPARLIERE VIVIEN   (611) 05:29:49 MM1 40 RUNNING NATURE 16 7,7 249 France 05:25:30
315 BELLANGER JEROME   (264) 05:29:49 MM3 34 club 41 /37 7,7 250 France 05:26:15
316 FERREIRA JACQUELINE   (32) 05:30:57 FM3 9   7,6 66 France 05:26:12
317 GELIBERT JÉRÔME   (163) 05:30:57 MM3 35   7,6 251 France 05:26:09
318 CHAILLOT DOMINIQUE   (465) 05:31:28 MM5 15 Athle Sante Gradignan 7,6 252 France 05:28:40
319 JACQMIN BENOIT   (667) 05:32:10 MM1 41 toulos 7,6 253 France 05:31:38
320 LARET FLORIAN   (525) 05:32:12 MM0 40   7,6 254 France 05:31:28
321 CHARLEMAGNE ALAIN   (553) 05:32:43 MM6 7   7,6 255 France 05:30:55
322 MEISTERLING-RIECKS BERND   (554) 05:33:59 MM6 8 LG Moenchengladbach 7,6 256 Allemagne 05:33:02
323 PLUYAUD SERGE   (838) 05:34:12 MM6 9   7,6 257 France 05:32:32
324 CHAMPAULT LAURENT   (397) 05:34:22 MM3 36   7,6 258 France 05:32:30
325 JURGEIT VÉRÉNA   (832) 05:35:03 FM0 14   7,6 67 France 05:34:01
326 OWUSU ANITA   (752) 05:35:58 FM0 15   7,5 68 Suisse 05:33:02
327 BERINDEI FREDERIC   (753) 05:36:02 MM3 37 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 7,5 259 France 05:33:03
328 DUCASSE XAVIER   (428) 05:38:02 MM2 37   7,5 260 France 05:36:38
329 VEILLON PHILIPPE   (208) 05:38:24 MM5 16 Quinçay Qu'on Quour 7,5 261 France 05:34:13
330 MENDIBOURE LEO   (775) 05:38:35 MSE 45   7,5 262 France 05:34:51
331 FRAPPÉ MATHIEU   (591) 05:38:38 MSE 46   7,5 263 France 05:34:54
332 COUGARD JEAN   (45) 05:39:09 MM6 10 GUILERS ATHLE 7,5 264 France 05:34:34
333 DROUET PASCAL   (631) 05:39:16 MM4 29 ADRENALINE 33 7,5 265 France 05:36:49
334 BARRE JEAN-NOËL   (840) 05:39:19 MM5 17   7,5 266 France 05:35:22
335 MARCHAIS CHRISTOPHE   (835) 05:39:20 MM5 18   7,5 267 France 05:35:25
336 LUSSEAU THIERRY   (625) 05:39:20 MM4 30 ADRENALINE 33 7,5 268 France 05:36:55
337 BONNASSIES DAVID   (88) 05:39:29 MM0 41 LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAULLIAC 7,5 269 France 05:38:29
338 SAPIN VINCENT   (697) 05:40:04 MM2 38 EDF BLAYAIS 7,4 270 France 05:37:27
339 SIMON DAMIEN   (372) 05:40:24 MM3 38 YNRA 7,4 271 France 05:35:57
340 FAVETTE ASTRID   (467) 05:40:24 FM1 6 YNRA Chastre 7,4 69 Belgique 05:35:56
341 HENRY STEPHANE   (466) 05:40:26 MM1 42 YNRA Chastre 7,4 272 Belgique 05:35:57
342 REGIS GRASSEAU   (740) 05:40:36 MM3 39   7,4 273 France 05:39:39
343 CROUZILLES THOMAS   (596) 05:41:18 MM0 42 L'Arene CrossFit 7,4 274 France 05:37:51
344 LE GUENNEC MARIE-PAULE   (271) 05:41:48 FM6 2 SPIRIDON 16 7,4 70 France 05:40:46
345 BOFFELLI VALERIE   (845) 05:42:21 FM1 7   7,4 71 France 05:40:41
346 BOFFELLI CHRISTOPHE   (817) 05:42:23 MM2 39   7,4 275 France 05:40:42
347 DEBORDE BERNARD   (764) 05:43:32 MM8 3 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 7,4 276 France 05:40:00
348 ABGRALL CHANTAL   (47) 05:44:00 FM5 3 SCO 2023 7,4 72 France 05:40:15
349 ALBERT-BOSCHER EMMANUEL   (279) 05:44:02 MSE 47 SCO 2023 7,4 277 France 05:40:17
350 RATTIER CHRISTELLE   (36) 05:44:03 FM2 13 SCO 2023 7,4 73 France 05:40:13
351 FOUCHER SERGE   (48) 05:44:04 MM4 31 SCO 2023 7,4 278 France 05:40:09
352 QUER GWENAEL   (807) 05:44:07 MM2 40 SCO 2023 7,4 279 France 05:40:22
353 SCHOCK LAURENT   (374) 05:44:14 MM1 43   7,4 280 France 05:39:53
354 FRELAND ROMAIN   (326) 05:45:41 MSE 48   7,3 281 France 05:41:21
355 BÉNECH HERVÉ   (320) 05:46:04 MM4 32 Las GROULOS LONGAGNOS 7,3 282 France 05:42:55
356 BALDY MARION   (124) 05:46:19 FM0 16   7,3 74 France 05:43:18
357 GARNERO FLORIANE   (125) 05:46:19 FSE 16   7,3 75 France 05:43:19
358 CHEVRIER PIERRE   (754) 05:46:20 MM4 33   7,3 283 France 05:43:43
359 LYS LAURENT   (696) 05:46:37 MM3 40 BRAUD AC 7,3 284 France 05:43:20
360 JULIENNE NICOLAS   (400) 05:46:37 MM2 41 BRAUD AC 7,3 285 France 05:43:22
361 JOLLIT THIERRY   (427) 05:46:39 MM3 41 BRAUD AC 7,3 286 France 05:43:24
362 DUSSAUD MARIE   (790) 05:46:39 FM1 8 BRAUD AC 7,3 76 France 05:43:23
363 HAGUENIN FRANCK   (805) 05:46:40 MM2 42 BRAUD AC 7,3 287 France 05:46:40
364 FERNANDES CATHERINE   (637) 05:46:41 FM2 14 BRAUD AC 7,3 77 France 05:43:25
365 KIEFFER GILLES   (458) 05:49:23 MM3 42   7,2 288 France 05:45:53
366 BENZOUAK SAMIR   (459) 05:49:24 MM1 44   7,2 289 France 05:45:53
367 PEREIRA DA SILVA JULIEN   (432) 05:49:27 MM1 45 AKRO BITUM 7,2 290 France 05:46:44
368 BRETON AGNES   (414) 05:49:30 FM3 10 AKRO BITUM 7,2 78 France 05:46:49
369 VOMSCHEID LAURENT   (6) 05:49:47 MM1 46   7,2 291 France 05:49:13
370 RAIMBAULT LOÏK   (5) 05:49:49 MM1 47   7,2 292 France 05:49:15
371 MINGANT GAËL   (511) 05:50:21 MSE 49 IDB 7,2 293 France 05:45:17
372 BONNIN MANUEL   (492) 05:50:57 MM6 11   7,2 294 France 05:50:44
373 JACQUET MATHIEU   (827) 05:51:01 MSE 50   7,2 295 France 05:50:54
374 BERNARD LUCIEN   (810) 05:52:03 MM0 43 TPLV 7,2 296 France 05:51:56
375 DIGUET ALEXANDRE   (182) 05:52:08 MM0 44   7,2 297 France 05:52:03
376 DEROCK NICOLAS   (204) 05:52:08 MM0 45 tplv 7,2 298 France 05:52:04
377 SUIRE MAXIME   (205) 05:52:08 MM0 46 tplv 7,2 299 France 05:52:04
378 COSSET MATHIEU   (430) 05:52:10 MM0 47 Tolv 7,2 300 France 05:52:04
379 PAQUET FLORIAN   (232) 05:52:13 MM0 48 tplv 7,2 301 France 05:52:07
380 RIPAUD ROMAIN   (545) 05:52:14 MM0 49   7,2 302 France 05:52:09
381 GERARD-DUBORD GUILLAUME   (181) 05:52:14 MM1 48 PSG 7,2 303 France 05:52:07
382 RUDEAU CLAUDE   (323) 05:52:55 MM9 1 SPIRIDON 16 7,2 304 France 05:50:30
383 MORTIER STEPHANIE   (113) 05:53:55 FM2 15 ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 7,2 79 France 05:48:58
384 BIORET VINCENT   (93) 05:53:56 MM2 43 Muscadeth vins coeur 7,2 305 France 05:48:58
385 BERTHOME CARINE   (116) 05:53:58 FM2 16   7,2 80 France 05:48:55
386 MORTIER AURELIEN   (114) 05:53:59 MM2 44 ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 7,2 306 France 05:48:54
387 ELAN JULIEN   (104) 05:54:00 MM2 45   7,2 307 France 05:49:04
388 VALIN FREDDY   (749) 05:54:04 MM3 43   7,2 308 France 05:50:35
389 COUTAUD PIERRE   (682) 05:54:05 MM4 34   7,2 309 France 05:50:37
390 BERTHOME VINCENT   (115) 05:54:13 MM2 46   7,1 310 France 05:49:09
391 MICHAUD ANNIE   (210) 05:54:15 FM5 4 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 7,1 81 France 05:50:40
392 MASSON LAURENT   (717) 05:54:21 MM5 19   7,1 311 France 05:49:58
393 JÉHANNO ANTHONY   (343) 05:54:23 MM1 49   7,1 312 France 05:50:32
394 JEHANNO NICOLAS   (313) 05:54:24 MM0 50   7,1 313 France 05:50:32
395 LAURENT DOMINIQUE   (23) 05:55:22 MM6 12 COURIR LE MONDE 7,1 314 France 05:50:38
396 SAINT MARC MICHEL   (772) 05:55:33 MM6 13 Marathon du Médoc 7,1 315 France 05:53:22
397 COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL   (748) 05:55:38 MM5 20 Club Super Marathon Italia 7,1 316 France 05:54:13
398 NICLOT RONAN   (523) 05:57:15 MM5 21 SCO 2023 7,1 317 France 05:53:31
399 TURQUAND VANESSA   (140) 05:57:19 FM2 17 RAPV 7,1 82 France 05:56:20
400 MABIT ROMUALD   (142) 05:57:22 MM3 44 RAPV 7,1 318 France 05:56:23
401 OUVRARD MARIE   (228) 05:57:23 FM2 18 RAPV 7,1 83 France 05:56:24
402 TURQUAND PIERRE   (141) 05:57:25 MM3 45 RAPV 7,1 319 France 05:56:26
403 REHM ENGUERRAND   (132) 05:57:41 MSE 51   7,1 320 France 05:57:34
404 MOULINEAU CLEMENT   (105) 05:57:45 MSE 52   7,1 321 France 05:57:38
405 DU FRETAY GAEL   (599) 05:58:07 MM5 22   7,1 322 France 05:57:17
406 BEZIER OLIVIER   (187) 05:58:11 MM1 50 LES COPAINS COUREURS 7,1 323 France 05:55:06
407 LEPOUTRE MARIE   (151) 05:58:12 FM2 19 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 84 France 05:55:05
408 GUÉHO JOËL   (263) 05:58:15 MM5 23 LES COPAINS COUREURS 7,1 324 France 05:54:57
409 BOUVET PATRICK   (179) 05:58:15 MM6 14 Copains coureur Questembert 7,1 325 France 05:55:01
410 RICHARD PATRICK   (241) 05:58:16 MM4 35 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 326 France 05:55:08
411 LE TARNEC MICHEL   (324) 05:58:17 MM4 36   7,1 327 France 05:55:09
412 MESLIN ANGELIQUE   (196) 05:58:17 FM2 20 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 85 France 05:55:13
413 RICHARD FABRICE   (246) 05:58:17 MM2 47 LES COPAINS COUREURS 7,1 328 France 05:55:04
414 BOULO VIRGINIE   (253) 05:58:18 FM1 9 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 86 France 05:55:01
415 MÉHAT FAUSTINE   (185) 05:58:19 FM1 10 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 87 France 05:55:05
416 PERRODO PIERRE-YVES   (186) 05:58:19 MM1 51 COPAIN COUREUR QUESTEMBERT 7,1 329 France 05:55:09
417 MARQUER PASCAL   (234) 05:58:19 MM5 24 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 330 France 05:55:06
418 GUEHO LÉNAÏG   (305) 05:58:20 FSE 17 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 88 France 05:55:15
419 BRAUD CHRISTOPHE   (254) 05:58:20 MM1 52 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 331 France 05:55:05
420 LE CORRE BERNARD   (243) 05:58:20 MM5 25 COPAIN COUREUR QUESTEMBERT 7,1 332 France 05:55:03
421 MARQUER CHANTAL   (233) 05:58:21 FM4 7 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 89 France 05:55:18
422 LEBOCEY REGIS   (245) 05:58:21 MM3 46 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 333 France 05:55:14
423 MADOUAS ARNAUD   (270) 05:58:22 MM1 53 COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 334 France 05:55:04
424 LE PORT PASCAL   (240) 05:58:24 MM5 26 Copains Coureurs 7,1 335 France 05:55:10
425 GIMENEZ FRÉDÉRIC   (236) 05:58:24 MM5 27 COPAIN COUREUR QUESTEMBERT 7,1 336 France 05:55:12
426 RIVAL ANTHONY   (247) 05:58:27 MM2 48 COPAINS COURREURS QUESTEMBERT 7,1 337 France 05:55:17
427 AMARAL VICTOR   (488) 05:58:33 MM5 28 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 7,1 338 France 05:56:03
428 GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE   (487) 05:58:37 FM5 5 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 7,1 90 France 05:56:05
429 ADRIEN CHRISTOPHE   (763) 05:58:44 MM3 47   7,1 339 France 05:55:55
430 MONREAL SUSANA   (762) 05:58:50 FM2 21   7,1 91 France 05:56:01
431 BERLAND JIMMY   (481) 05:59:02 MSE 53   7,1 340 France 05:56:14
432 MICHAUD JOJO   (675) 05:59:15 MM6 15 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 7 341 France 05:55:39
433 DE BARROS GILBERT   (842) 05:59:38 MM5 29   7 342 France 05:57:53
434 ROBIN HERVE   (773) 06:00:24 MM4 37 VO2 BESSINES 7 343 France 05:59:56
435 GIRAUD VANESSA   (729) 06:00:24 FM2 22 LES 12-14 NIORT 7 92 France 05:59:55
436 BIRARD EDDY   (195) 06:00:30 MM2 49   7 344 France 06:00:02
437 BEAUFFRETON ROMAIN   (183) 06:00:30 MM0 51 Run In Niort 7 345 France 06:00:04
438 BRIAUD DOMINIQUE   (334) 06:00:32 MM6 16   7 346 France 06:00:03
439 LE LAYO STEEVE   (500) 06:00:46 MSE 54   7 347 France 05:57:23
440 LOUNNACI THIBAUT   (495) 06:00:52 MM0 52   7 348 France 05:57:29
441 CLUZAN FRANCIS   (636) 06:01:01 MM5 30   7 349 France 06:00:50
442 DULAC HERVÉ   (321) 06:01:41 MM4 38 Las GROULOS LONGAGNOS 7 350 France 05:58:30
443 LECLAIRE LOÏC   (26) 06:02:31 MM1 54 Run for Sun 7 351 France 06:00:34
444 FLEURY GILLES   (337) 06:02:53 MM3 48 Sadhill RunningTeam 7 352 France 06:02:39
445 ABAFOUR JULIEN   (300) 06:03:55 MM1 55   7 353 France 06:03:07
446 HURAULT ALEXANDRE   (296) 06:03:56 MM1 56 Les durs dannais 7 354 France 06:03:06
447 TRAVERS NICOLAS   (297) 06:03:59 MM1 57   7 355 France 06:03:09
448 MARTIN EMMANUEL   (398) 06:04:00 MM1 58   7 356 France 06:03:09
449 MARGOSSIAN ARNAUD   (20) 06:04:21 MM4 39 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 6,9 357 France 05:59:37
450 ROCHE ALAIN   (532) 06:04:30 MHANDI 1   6,9 358 France 06:02:17
451 LOUIS BRUNO   (606) 06:04:31 MM4 40   6,9 359 France 06:02:13
452 ARDILLY MAUD   (738) 06:04:31 FM3 11   6,9 93 France 06:02:12
453 LEROYER CHANTAL   (778) 06:04:32 FM4 8 lavaur athetisme 6,9 94 France 06:02:17
454 GALIPAUD ISABELLE   (799) 06:05:02 FM4 9 Kékés du bocage 6,9 95 France 06:01:27
455 POMPOUGNAC ANTOINE   (767) 06:05:18 MSE 55   6,9 360 France 06:04:22
456 BIETRY FRÉDÉRIC   (213) 06:05:25 MM4 41   6,9 361 France 06:01:17
457 BIETRY NATHALIE   (214) 06:05:26 FM3 12   6,9 96 France 06:01:19
458 DEROMAS MARION   (4) 06:06:09 FSE 18   6,9 97 France 06:05:31
459 BELLOC CAROLINE   (3) 06:06:12 FSE 19   6,9 98 France 06:05:34
460 MASSON MARIE JULIETTE   (442) 06:06:23 FM5 6 SCO 2023 6,9 99 France 06:02:35
461 COUROUSSÉ SABRINA   (329) 06:06:23 FM2 23 SCO 2023 6,9 100 France 06:02:29
462 GICQUEL STÉPHANIE RACHEL   (76) 06:06:24 FM1 11 STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 6,9 101 France 06:03:52
463 FOUCHER VALERIE   (34) 06:06:26 FM4 10 SCO 2023 6,9 102 France 06:02:42
464 DINCKEL CHRYSTELE   (67) 06:06:28 FM3 13 SCO 2023 6,9 103 France 06:02:44
465 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE   (441) 06:06:32 MM4 42 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 6,9 362 France 06:01:38
466 ORSINGHER OLIVIER   (358) 06:07:57 MM2 50 Sadhill RunningTeam 6,9 363 France 06:07:42
467 GRAGNIC LOUIS   (766) 06:08:00 MSE 56 Samedi 16 6,9 364 France 06:07:05
468 RENAUD JÉRÖME   (575) 06:08:02 MM1 59   6,9 365 France 06:07:30
469 LE FLECHER MAXIME   (369) 06:09:16 MSE 57   6,9 366 France 06:07:46
470 BLINEAU CINDY   (203) 06:09:16 FSE 20   6,9 104 France 06:07:45
471 YARBOUA ANIS   (361) 06:09:42 MSE 58   6,8 367 France 06:06:18
472 PEIXOTO MATHIEU   (153) 06:10:51 MM0 53 PAAC 6,8 368 France 06:06:19
473 MORIN MATTHIEU   (157) 06:10:52 MM0 54   6,8 369 France 06:06:20
474 BÉCHEREL MICKAEL   (154) 06:10:55 MM0 55   6,8 370 France 06:06:22
475 MORTREUIL CHARLES   (152) 06:11:14 MM0 56   6,8 371 France 06:06:42
476 ROUSSEAU JULIEN   (433) 06:11:52 MM1 60   6,8 372 France 06:08:13
477 HENON CYRILLE   (434) 06:11:53 MM2 51   6,8 373 France 06:08:14
478 CHAILLOU JEREMY   (435) 06:11:54 MM1 61   6,8 374 France 06:08:16
479 ROMP JAMES   (438) 06:11:55 MM2 52   6,8 375 France 06:08:15
480 CASSARD BAPTISTE   (602) 06:12:23 MSE 59   6,8 376 France 06:07:56
481 TETU THOMAS   (537) 06:13:47 MSE 60   6,8 377 France 06:09:49
482 VALETTE ANTONIN   (510) 06:13:50 MSE 61   6,8 378 France 06:09:54
483 FRISON KARINE   (574) 06:13:53 FM3 14 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 6,8 105 France 06:11:02
484 MESLIER OLIVIER   (396) 06:14:16 MM6 17 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 6,8 379 France 06:11:43
485 LE CORVIC SÉVERINE   (394) 06:14:20 FM2 24 ASPTT VANNES 6,8 106 France 06:13:19
486 LE BOUQUIN CHRISTELLE   (389) 06:14:27 FM3 15 ASPTT VANNES 6,8 107 France 06:11:02
487 DUBOIS VINCENT   (355) 06:14:35 MM0 57 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 6,8 380 France 06:10:37
488 SENYARICH MORANE   (581) 06:15:20 FSE 21   6,7 108 France 06:10:30
489 VIEMON SENYARICH SOLENE   (579) 06:15:21 FSE 22   6,7 109 France 06:10:31
490 PERRET EVELYNE   (319) 06:15:23 FM4 11 LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 6,7 110 France 06:13:02
491 GUTIERREZ ALONSO ANGEL   (674) 06:15:26 MM5 31 Olympique Blaugies Jogging (BEL) 6,7 381 France 06:13:17
492 GILLE HERVÉ   (794) 06:15:38 MM8 4   6,7 382 France 06:11:33
493 HAMARD SOPHIE   (261) 06:15:45 FM4 12   6,7 111 France 06:13:40
494 DESNOYERS PASCALE   (189) 06:15:49 FM5 7 ASPTT AUXERRE 6,7 112 France 06:13:40
495 CHRISTOPHE LE BOUQUIN   (388) 06:18:06 MM3 49 PLOEREN ENDURANCE 6,7 383 France 06:14:42
496 EVANO CHRISTOPHE   (386) 06:18:10 MM3 50 Loch Nature 6,7 384 France 06:14:47
497 THUILLEZ DANIEL   (123) 06:18:40 MM1 62 Run for Sun 6,7 385 France 06:16:44
498 GOUDEAU NICOLAS   (820) 06:18:53 MM4 43 LES 12 14 NIORT 6,7 386 France 06:17:10
499 ALLIAUME AURELIE   (351) 06:19:11 FM0 17   6,7 113 France 06:18:03
500 TRANVAUX CAMILLE   (325) 06:19:11 FSE 23   6,7 114 France 06:18:06
501 PABOEUF NICOLAS   (501) 06:19:12 MM1 63 ASPTT VANNES 6,7 387 France 06:18:07
502 LE DIRACH MATHIEU   (350) 06:19:14 MM0 58   6,7 388 France 06:18:09
503 URVOAZ EMMANUEL   (454) 06:19:15 MM1 64   6,7 389 France 06:18:08
504 TRANVAUX BENJAMIN   (349) 06:19:17 MM0 59   6,7 390 France 06:18:10
505 PIERRE YANNICK   (384) 06:20:00 MM4 44 TEAM VAL JOYEUX 6,7 391 France 06:17:31
506 DANTZER GILBERT   (33) 06:20:07 MM6 18   6,7 392 France 06:17:49
507 LEMESLE JÉRÔME   (27) 06:20:10 MM2 53   6,7 393 France 06:17:51
508 LANCHAS PASCAL   (120) 06:20:13 MM6 19 GAZELEC 94 6,7 394 France 06:18:08
509 PARIS GILLES   (572) 06:20:14 MM5 32   6,7 395 France 06:18:06
510 HUSSON GAETAN   (50) 06:20:35 MM3 51 VESOUL MARATHON 6,7 396 France 06:18:27
511 LOUIS JOEL   (573) 06:20:46 MM7 5 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 6,6 397 France 06:18:15
512 LE HENANFF PASCAL   (589) 06:22:00 MM3 52 COURIR A GUENIN 6,6 398 France 06:21:59
513 TREHIN ANTHONY   (497) 06:22:00 MM2 54 COURIR A GUENIN 6,6 399 France 06:22:01
514 PERRON LIONEL   (677) 06:22:00 MM2 55 COURIR A GUENIN 6,6 400 France 06:22:01
515 LE HEC DIDIER   (758) 06:22:03 MM4 45 COURIR A GUENIN 6,6 401 France 06:21:39
516 BOTUHA PASCAL   (718) 06:22:04 MM3 53 COURIR A GUENIN 6,6 402 France 06:21:41
517 GUEGAN LAURENT   (587) 06:22:10 MM5 33 COURIR A GUENIN 6,6 403 France 06:21:43
518 LE COMPAGNON PHILIPPE   (755) 06:22:21 MM4 46   6,6 404 France 06:21:56
519 RIGOULET ANTOINE   (399) 06:24:12 MM1 65   6,6 405 France 06:20:05
520 ROY NICOLAS   (80) 06:24:13 MM3 54   6,6 406 France 06:20:05
521 VALANTIN CAROLINE   (89) 06:24:15 FM1 12   6,6 115 France 06:20:04
522 MOISAN JIMMY   (86) 06:24:16 MM0 60   6,6 407 France 06:20:05
523 ARES FABIEN   (85) 06:24:16 MM1 66   6,6 408 France 06:20:03
524 VACHER GÉRALD   (83) 06:24:17 MM3 55   6,6 409 France 06:20:07
525 DURAND GUILLAUME   (193) 06:24:53 MM2 56 CA PICTAVE 6,6 410 France 06:20:12
526 BENNEVAULT DAVID   (735) 06:24:56 MM2 57 CA PICTAVE 6,6 411 France 06:20:11
527 CHABOT STÉPHANE   (260) 06:24:56 MM1 67 CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 6,6 412 France 06:20:15
528 BENNEVAULT ANGÉLIQUE   (734) 06:24:57 FM1 13 CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 6,6 116 France 06:20:13
529 MASSE ERIC   (266) 06:24:58 MM1 68 CA PICTAVE 6,6 413 France 06:20:15
530 GUERIN CÉLINE   (224) 06:25:29 FM2 25 Mil pattes de Vitré 6,6 117 France 06:20:23
531 POITEVIN CATHY   (225) 06:25:36 FM5 8 Mil pattes de Vitré 6,6 118 France 06:20:30
532 MAUDET MADO   (221) 06:25:39 FM6 3 Mil pattes de Vitré 6,6 119 France 06:20:31
533 PITOIS BÉATRICE   (223) 06:25:39 FM4 13 Mil'Pattes Vitré 6,6 120 France 06:20:31
534 BOYER MARC   (318) 06:28:44 MM5 34 Las GROULOS LONGAGNOS 6,5 414 France 06:25:42
535 ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE   (784) 06:29:41 FM3 16   6,5 121 France 06:28:09
536 PUYRAUD ROSA MARIA   (290) 06:30:02 FM6 4 Prignac en marchant 6,5 122 France 06:29:26
537 SUMYK LAETITIA   (215) 06:30:13 FM0 18   6,5 123 France 06:29:37
538 TREHIN YVONNICK   (721) 06:30:42 MM1 69   6,5 415 France 06:28:56
539 RAULO DAMIEN   (722) 06:30:47 MSE 62   6,5 416 France 06:29:00
540 BASTIEN PHILIPPE   (612) 06:31:57 MM5 35 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 6,5 417 France 06:29:25
541 CAILLE DOMINIQUE   (795) 06:32:13 MM5 36 Les kékés du bocage 6,5 418 France 06:28:42
542 RICHARD DENIS   (713) 06:32:16 MM5 37   6,5 419 France 06:28:42
543 DECONIHOUT THIERRY   (507) 06:32:16 MM5 38 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 6,5 420 France 06:28:44
544 CHETANNEAU CINDY   (765) 06:32:20 FM1 14 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 6,5 124 France 06:28:43
545 LEMESLE KAROLE   (28) 06:32:34 FM1 15   6,4 125 France 06:30:11
546 DIEZ VALERIE   (57) 06:32:36 FM5 9   6,4 126 France 06:30:09
547 PAUL VALÉRIE   (56) 06:32:36 FM4 14 AMVB 6,4 127 France 06:30:08
548 AUCHE MICHEL   (843) 06:32:39 MM5 39   6,4 421 France 06:30:10
549 WALTER PETER   (538) 06:33:29 MM4 47   6,4 423 France 06:31:14
550 VINCENT PASCAL   (739) 06:33:29 MM5 40   6,4 422 France 06:31:16
551 SATGE-FABREGUE FLORENCE   (536) 06:33:31 FM5 10   6,4 128 France 06:31:15
552 SALIBA CAROLE   (731) 06:33:31 FM4 15   6,4 129 France 06:31:18
553 JUVIGNY FRANCINE   (728) 06:33:31 FM4 16 diabolhic 6,4 130 France 06:31:16
554 SAYAG ERIC   (732) 06:33:33 MM4 48   6,4 424 France 06:31:19
555 SALAÜN VÉRONIQUE   (733) 06:33:37 FM4 17   6,4 131 France 06:31:24
556 CUMINAL BRUNO   (529) 06:33:39 MM6 20   6,4 425 France 06:31:21
557 DELBOS AGNES   (592) 06:33:39 FM4 18   6,4 132 France 06:31:22
558 TERRIER FRÉDÉRIC   (760) 06:33:45 MM1 70   6,4 426 France 06:32:49
559 VALENTIM DE MELO MARINES   (809) 06:35:17 MM5 41   6,4 427 Brésil 06:31:59
560 GALIPAUD CHRISTIAN   (798) 06:35:39 MM5 42 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 6,4 428 France 06:31:19
561 GOACHET CLÉMENT   (408) 06:36:37 MSE 63   6,4 429 France 06:31:32
562 TIREL FLORENT   (59) 06:36:45 MSE 64   6,4 430 France 06:32:58
563 LEFEUVRE FLORIAN   (54) 06:36:46 MSE 66   6,4 431 France 06:32:58
564 PATTIER MAXIME   (111) 06:36:46 MSE 65 OCM 6,4 432 France 06:32:57
565 BELLONG JULIEN   (112) 06:36:46 MM0 61   6,4 433 France 06:32:58
566 PELLOIS ALEXIS   (58) 06:36:48 MSE 67   6,4 434 France 06:33:01
567 BODIN HERVE   (53) 06:36:58 MSE 68   6,4 435 France 06:33:09
568 COUGARD CORINNE   (46) 06:37:17 FM6 5 GUILERS ATHLE 6,4 133 France 06:32:41
569 BLANCO RAMOS JUAN LUIS   (251) 06:38:29 MM4 49 FFDR 6,4 436 Espagne 06:35:27
570 RETAMAL SUÁREZ CONSOLACIÓN   (256) 06:38:38 FM4 19 FFDR 6,4 134 Espagne 06:35:35
571 LEVA SÁNCHEZ JULIÁN   (257) 06:38:43 MM4 50 FFDR 6,3 437 Espagne 06:35:39
572 LAIR FABRICE   (619) 06:39:11 MM2 58 Kastell trail running 6,3 438 France 06:35:53
573 DERRIEN GILLES   (618) 06:39:13 MM3 56 kastell trail running 6,3 439 France 06:35:51
574 OLIER JEAN LUC   (616) 06:39:14 MM4 51 Kastell trail running 6,3 440 France 06:35:54
575 AZOU RENÉ   (633) 06:39:16 MM6 21 kastell trail running 6,3 441 France 06:35:58
576 NADI MEHDI   (620) 06:39:16 MM0 62 Kastell Trail Running 6,3 442 France 06:35:56
577 LAIR SYLVIE   (679) 06:39:17 FM3 17 Kastell trail running 6,3 135 France 06:35:56
578 MOMAUD ANTHONY   (634) 06:39:18 MM0 63 Kastell Trail Running 6,3 443 France 06:35:57
579 DORN SÉBASTIEN   (751) 06:40:23 MM1 71 TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN 6,3 444 France 06:36:28
580 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE   (38) 06:40:23 MM1 72   6,3 445 France 06:36:28
581 DURAND VINCENT   (39) 06:40:24 MM1 73   6,3 446 France 06:36:27
582 JOLIVET WILFRIED   (40) 06:40:25 MM1 74   6,3 447 France 06:36:30
583 SINAN REGIS   (478) 06:40:59 MM3 57 Mil?Pattes 6,3 448 France 06:35:51
584 PERETTE DOMINIQUE   (217) 06:40:59 MM2 59 Mil'pattes vitré 6,3 449 France 06:35:55
585 PREAULT HERVÉ   (277) 06:41:00 MM3 58 Mil pattes de Vitré 6,3 450 France 06:36:08
586 MICHARD JACKY   (367) 06:41:01 MM4 52 Mil pattes de Vitré 6,3 451 France 06:36:06
587 VANNIER CHRISTOPHE   (220) 06:41:02 MM2 60 MILPATTES DE VITRE 6,3 452 France 06:35:53
588 BARBEDETTE FRANCK   (222) 06:41:03 MM2 61 Mil'pattes vitré 6,3 453 France 06:35:51
589 MAUDIEU PASCAL   (226) 06:41:03 MM5 43 Mil'pattes Vitré 6,3 454 France 06:35:52
590 CADIOU FLORIAN   (12) 06:41:05 MSE 69 Riton running 6,3 455 France 06:36:00
591 QUINTIN BRUNO   (338) 06:41:09 MM1 75 Mil pattes de Vitré 6,3 456 France 06:36:04
592 DESLANDES ALEXIS   (508) 06:41:12 MSE 70   6,3 457 France 06:37:15
593 COSSE THÉO   (68) 06:41:14 MSE 71   6,3 458 France 06:37:16
594 PAVAN JEAN PAUL   (190) 06:41:38 MM6 22 ASPTT AUXERRE 6,3 459 France 06:39:32
595 FRADON FRANCK   (60) 06:42:30 MM2 62   6,3 460 France 06:39:39
596 MARRAUD PATRICE   (416) 06:42:31 MM3 59 AKRO BITUM 6,3 461 France 06:39:48
597 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL   (17) 06:42:32 MM5 44 AKROBITUM 6,3 462 France 06:39:52
598 GAIGNEROT LAURENT   (515) 06:42:32 MM3 60   6,3 463 France 06:39:48
599 CAUBEL NATHALIE   (436) 06:42:32 FM1 16 AKRO BITUM 6,3 136 France 06:39:49
600 LHOMME.ORNIX NATHALIE   (681) 06:42:32 FM4 20   6,3 137 France 06:39:51
601 GUINDRON CELINE   (547) 06:42:42 FM2 26 AKROBITUM 6,3 138 France 06:40:00
602 DAVID THIERRY   (524) 06:42:42 MM6 23 AKRO BITUM 6,3 464 France 06:39:58
603 CALLEMART AMANDINE   (421) 06:42:44 FM1 17 AKROBITUM 6,3 139 France 06:40:06
604 FREDERIC ISABELLE   (412) 06:42:44 FM3 18 AKRO BITUM 6,3 140 France 06:39:59
605 SENAMAUD ANNE   (437) 06:42:45 FM3 19 AKRO BITUM 6,3 141 France 06:40:01
606 CALLEMART DAVID   (422) 06:42:46 MM1 76 AKROBITUM 6,3 465 France 06:40:04
607 HERAUD MAGALI   (431) 06:42:46 FM2 27 AKRO BITUM 6,3 142 France 06:40:03
608 MARRAUD CATHERINE   (420) 06:42:47 FM3 20 AKRO BITUM 6,3 143 France 06:40:06
609 ROBIN NATHALIE   (419) 06:42:48 FM2 28 AKRO BITUM 6,3 144 France 06:40:07
610 MICHOT MAXIME   (22) 06:42:51 MSE 72   6,3 466 France 06:41:23
611 MICHOT JULIEN   (21) 06:42:51 MM0 64   6,3 467 Belgique 06:41:21
612 PUTOIS ARNAUD   (335) 06:44:06 MM4 53   6,3 468 France 06:42:08
613 MORISSON SANDRA   (161) 06:46:22 FM0 19   6,2 145 France 06:45:09
614 MORISSON OPHELIA   (159) 06:46:22 FES 2   6,2 146 France 06:45:10
615 MORISSON OCÉANA   (162) 06:46:28 FSE 24   6,2 147 France 06:45:14
616 GODARD FABIEN   (594) 06:47:06 MM2 63 BAP and co 6,2 469 France 06:45:41
617 GUILLIN KARL   (364) 06:47:09 MM0 65 BAP and co 6,2 470 France 06:45:45
618 SALVAN EUGENIE   (303) 06:47:10 FSE 25 Orteils Fretillants 6,2 148 France 06:45:25
619 DAVAL SABINE   (331) 06:47:10 FSE 26 Entente athlétique Saint-Malo 6,2 149 France 06:45:23
620 TAISNE JEAN LOUP   (302) 06:47:12 MM7 6 Oreteils frétillants 6,2 471 France 06:45:25
621 KLEINPETER MARC ANTOINE   (307) 06:47:13 MM6 24 orteils Frétillants 6,2 472 France 06:45:29
622 MARY EMMANUEL   (330) 06:47:13 MSE 73 Orteils Frétillants 6,2 473 France 06:45:24
623 LAMER MARIE NOELLE   (119) 06:47:23 FM5 11   6,2 150 France 06:42:39
624 VOYAU JEREMIE   (71) 06:47:59 MM2 64   6,2 474 France 06:44:31
625 ALLAIN DAVID   (69) 06:48:00 MM2 65   6,2 475 France 06:44:33
626 BROCHU NICOLAS   (70) 06:48:01 MM2 66   6,2 476 France 06:44:34
627 CRESPIN THIERRY   (800) 06:48:12 MM3 61   6,2 477 France 06:45:37
628 BESSE PIERRE ALEXANDRE   (91) 06:48:23 MM3 62 Confrérie Gasconne 6,2 478 France 06:45:36
629 LE GALL NATHALIE   (393) 06:48:40 FM1 18 ASPTT Vannes 6,2 151 France 06:47:39
630 EVANO RACHEL   (387) 06:48:42 FM3 21 ASPTT VANNES 6,2 152 France 06:45:18
631 SCHOULEUR AURÉLIEN   (13) 06:49:43 MSE 74   6,2 479 France 06:46:58
632 LAPERRELLE LOUIS   (747) 06:50:07 MSE 75 A2 RUNNING 6,2 480 France 06:48:12
633 JESTIN AUDREY   (652) 06:50:07 FM0 20 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 6,2 153 France 06:48:12
634 AYMARD BENOIT   (651) 06:50:08 MM0 66 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 6,2 481 France 06:48:12
635 SIMONET CHARLOTTE   (673) 06:50:09 FM1 19 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 6,2 154 France 06:48:14
636 CLAVERIE LAURE   (642) 06:50:09 FSE 27 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 6,2 155 France 06:48:14
637 PAUZET CYRIL   (569) 06:50:09 MM2 67 DASSAULT BDX SPORTS 6,2 482 France 06:50:06
638 PETITJEAN ANNE   (645) 06:50:09 FM0 21 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 6,2 156 France 06:48:16
639 LOUISIN KEVIN   (646) 06:50:10 MM0 67 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 6,2 483 France 06:50:04
640 ORIVEL VINCENT   (643) 06:50:11 MM1 77 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 6,2 484 France 06:48:15
641 ROSSIGNOL PIERRE   (650) 06:50:12 MSE 76 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 6,2 485 France 06:48:17
642 BENNACEUR ANDRE   (200) 06:50:32 MHANDI 2 SPIRIDON 16 6,2 486 France 06:48:07
643 VRIGNON DOMINIQUE   (741) 06:50:39 MM5 45 LONGEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 6,2 487 France 06:49:10
644 FAVEREAU KÉVIN   (106) 06:50:54 MSE 77   6,2 488 France 06:50:36
645 DESPRAT ANAIS   (385) 06:50:54 FM0 22   6,2 157 France 06:50:34
646 CUZOU PRAUD SEVERINE   (97) 06:50:55 FSE 28   6,2 158 France 06:50:35
647 CHANTREAU SYLVAIN   (98) 06:50:58 MSE 78   6,2 489 France 06:50:39
648 HAENTJENS CORENTIN   (99) 06:50:59 MM0 68   6,2 490 France 06:50:37
649 MAISON EDOUARD   (209) 06:51:00 MM0 69   6,2 491 France 06:50:40
650 CHAIGNEAU MEDDY   (103) 06:51:00 MSE 79   6,2 492 Espagne 06:50:40
651 FAVREAU ROMAIN   (108) 06:51:00 MM0 70   6,2 493 France 06:50:41
652 CHAUVIN ANAÏS   (299) 06:51:02 FSE 29 CABB 6,2 159 France 06:50:43
653 DRISSI ROMAIN   (301) 06:51:02 MM0 71 CABB 6,2 494 France 06:50:43
654 BROSSARD ROMAIN   (102) 06:51:03 MM0 72   6,2 495 France 06:50:45
655 GUIGNARD ROMAIN   (333) 06:51:04 MM1 78 J?aime Pass? Courir 6,2 496 France 06:46:35
656 CUZOU YANN   (96) 06:51:08 MM0 73   6,2 497 France 06:50:46
657 RUSSEAU WILLIAM   (8) 06:51:22 MSE 80   6,2 498 France 06:48:36
658 OBERLIN AUDREY   (9) 06:51:25 FSE 30   6,2 160 France 06:48:40
659 VILLA SULLIVAN   (533) 06:52:35 MSE 81   6,1 499 France 06:49:01
660 PÉRON CHRISTOPHE   (371) 06:52:37 MSE 82   6,1 500 France 06:47:33
661 CATHOU NICOLAS   (526) 06:52:38 MSE 83   6,1 501 France 06:49:04
662 FREIS DANIEL   (258) 06:52:40 MM6 25 JOGGING ATHLETIC-CLUB SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT 6,1 502 France 06:47:55
663 GOBBO MARIO   (726) 06:52:42 MSE 84   6,1 503 France 06:49:07
664 COULBAULT MARTIN   (287) 06:52:55 MSE 85   6,1 504 France 06:48:16
665 BRODEAU PAUL   (136) 06:52:56 MSE 86 Sursaut Tervais 6,1 505 France 06:48:17
666 OUVRARD JULIEN   (404) 06:53:06 MM0 74   6,1 506 France 06:48:37
667 BRIQUET ATHENA   (473) 06:53:16 FSE 31   6,1 161 France 06:49:11
668 BEAUVAIS FREDERIC   (472) 06:53:18 MM2 68   6,1 507 France 06:49:13
669 CHAZAUT NICOLAS   (362) 06:53:21 MM3 63 Makadam Fitness Angouleme 6,1 508 France 06:49:16
670 MARTINEZ WESLEY   (31) 06:53:26 MM1 79 Martinez Team 6,1 509 France 06:50:35
671 SABIN MARJORIE   (78) 06:53:37 FM2 29   6,1 162 France 06:49:24
672 RICHTER PHILIPPE   (390) 06:53:41 MM5 46   6,1 510 France 06:49:27
673 MORVAN NICOLAS   (15) 06:54:32 MSE 87   6,1 511 France 06:49:26
674 BOIVIN MATHILDE   (513) 06:55:17 FSE 32 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 6,1 163 France 06:50:27
675 GUILLEMOT STEPHANE   (94) 06:55:19 MM1 80   6,1 512 France 06:53:09
676 ROUSSEAU MARC   (583) 06:55:21 MSE 88   6,1 513 France 06:50:27
677 VIEMON-SENYARICH GAËTAN   (580) 06:55:21 MSE 89   6,1 514 France 06:50:29
678 PIERRE THÉO   (514) 06:55:21 MSE 90 ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 6,1 515 France 06:50:29
679 BILLY ALEX   (282) 06:55:22 MSE 91 Sursaut tervais 6,1 516 France 06:50:42
680 ALONSO PIERRE   (138) 06:55:23 MSE 92 Sursaut Tervais 6,1 517 France 06:50:42
681 AUTIN STÉPHANE   (736) 06:55:33 MM3 64 CA PICTAVE 6,1 518 France 06:50:54
682 MORISSET JUSTIN   (218) 06:55:33 MSE 93 Les Mousquetaires du CA Pictave 6,1 519 France 06:50:54
683 GENTY MAXIME   (212) 06:55:34 MSE 94 Beaulieu pour courir 6,1 520 France 06:50:54
684 GARNIER FRANCK   (180) 06:55:35 MM3 65 CA PICTAVE 6,1 521 France 06:50:51
685 SERVANT LOIC   (306) 06:55:39 MSE 95 CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 6,1 522 France 06:50:57
686 CORNU OLIVIER   (107) 06:55:39 MM2 69   6,1 523 France 06:50:57