Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
184 BENNETT STEFAN M1 1   6:17:52 28,26 1
2
1 PILLON SEBASTIEN M2 1 st go cyclisme comminges 6:22:57 27,89 2
3
1697 MALAVER ALARCON GIOVANY FREDY M2 2   6:25:02 27,74 3
4
1711 SANYAS GUILLAUME M3 1   6:27:02 27,59 4
5
168 FEATHER ANDREW M2 3   6:30:34 27,34 5
6
170 PENDERY LEO M1 2   6:34:44 27,06 6
7
175 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE M1 3   6:40:58 26,64 7
8
774 SÁNCHEZ SORIANO JONATHAN M1 4 CALDERÓNABIKESAGUNT, CC 6:58:12 25,54 8
9
501 BONNIEU NICOLAS M1 5   6:58:16 25,53 9
10
51 POTIER GUILLAUME M3 2 Cyclo Sport Ciotaden 6:59:56 25,43 10
11
33 MALAUSSANNE JEOFFREY TETIA M1 6 LVC Tonneins 7:00:52 25,38 11
12
34 CAZABAN MATTHIEU M1 7 AVENIR BIZANOS 7:01:52 25,32 12
13
52 VAN DER HOOG JOHAN M3 3   7:06:55 25,02 13
14
770 SLINGERLAND L.J. M2 4   7:07:23 24,99 14
15
130 BECARUD THOMAS M2 5 team grandfondo france 7:07:58 24,95 15
16
50 VEGLIO MATHIEU M2 6 saubens cyclo 31 7:08:41 24,91 16
17
44 COUTINHO AUGUSTE M6 1 st go cyclisme comminges 7:08:53 24,90 17
18
180 DUBAU-PREVÔT AXELLE F1 1   7:19:43 24,29 1
19
1681 GLEESON MICHAEL M5 1 VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 7:25:40 23,96 18
20
4 LAUREAU XAVIER M2 7   7:25:40 23,96 19
21
7 MONTMASSON LIONEL YVAN M5 2   7:27:23 23,87 20
22
45 HERVE JULIEN M3 4   7:29:54 23,74 21
23
601 PEDEMANAUD ALEXANDRE M1 8   7:31:49 23,64 22
24
634 AGUSTINA REYES JORDI M3 5   7:33:30 23,55 23
25
630 GIMENO SALAS CHRISTIAN M4 1 club ciclista Gracia 7:33:30 23,55 24
26
798 ROCA SOLA XAVIER M1 9 Bemountain Alt Berguedà 7:33:45 23,54 25
27
49 IRIGARAY ASIN JUAN JESUS M3 6   7:33:59 23,52 26
28
712 ARRANZ CARRERA FERNANDO M7 1 Independiente 7:34:24 23,50 27
29
85 DUCHENE MICKAEL M3 7   7:34:57 23,47 28
30
122 SEBE FLORIAN M1 10 vsll castres 7:35:51 23,43 29
31
693 GOMEZ TOMAS VICENTE M2 8   7:36:20 23,40 30
32
791 OLASAGASTI JOSEPH M5 3 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 7:37:16 23,36 31
33
573 MONNEREAU FLORIAN M1 11   7:37:18 23,35 32
34
520 PRADIER FRANCOIS M6 2   7:38:34 23,29 33
35
32 BOISSEAU DAVID M3 8   7:39:00 23,27 34
36
10 ADALBERT-DEMARTAIZE ALEXANDRE M4 2   7:39:10 23,26 35
37
680 ABANCO TUDO ARNAU M3 9 Collbaix Celler el Molí 7:46:59 22,87 36
38
806 PINTADO JULIO M2 9   7:47:32 22,84 37
39
1572 CAMMAS CHRISTOPHER M1 12 ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 7:48:10 22,81 38
40
625 RAVON GUILLAUME M2 10 VC Chantonnaisien 7:49:33 22,75 39
41
2 BOUCHOT JEROME M4 3 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 7:49:35 22,74 40
42
58 HEBRARD EMMANUEL M3 10   7:50:09 22,72 41
43
20 ANDRE YANN M4 4 AC Questembert 7:50:57 22,68 42
44
155 COURPET NICOLAS M3 11   7:51:05 22,67 43
45
21 VANDOOREN SEBASTIEN M3 12   7:51:23 22,66 44
46
9 SARTORI ROBERT M6 3   7:52:23 22,61 45
47
37 JIMENEZ CASTÁN AITOR M3 13   7:52:28 22,60 46
48
673 DOMENECH RIBAS EMILIO M5 4 cc gracia 7:53:08 22,57 47
49
728 BOTCHAROV ALEXANDRE M4 5 AVENIR BIZANOS 7:53:23 22,56 48
50
163 MARTIN GILLES M2 11 LA PEDALE FERTOISE 7:54:24 22,51 49
51
22 COCAUD ANTHONY M5 5 AC Questembert 7:54:24 22,51 50
52
23 BAUDET GWENAEL M4 6   7:55:47 22,45 51
53
683 CLEMENT ANTHONY M1 13   7:56:27 22,42 52
54
1696 CADENA VILLAMIL ALEJANDRA F1 2   7:57:03 22,39 2
55
24 MARIOTTI MAXIME M1 14 VC Chantonnaisien 7:58:05 22,34 53
56
29 BLANCHARD SEBASTIEN M4 7   7:58:33 22,32 54
57
26 DEBORDE CLEMENT M1 15 Vélo Club Chantonnaisien 7:59:23 22,28 55
58
5 LESCASTREYRES MICHEL M9 1   7:59:35 22,27 56
59
1603 MILHORAT LUDOVIC M3 14 PAU TRIATHLON 8:01:25 22,18 57
60
1705 PRADINES JULIEN M2 12 APYTRI 8:04:08 22,06 58
61
1583 GRACIET DIDIER M5 6   8:05:12 22,01 59
62
783 LANSINK JOOST M2 13   8:05:28 22,00 60
63
621 VANAELST WOUTER M4 8   8:06:08 21,97 61
64
1581 ANDRE MATHIEU M1 16 AS MURET CYCLISTE 8:08:08 21,88 62
65
697 VIOLLEAU SYLVAIN M6 4 CC LE BOULOU 8:08:33 21,86 63
66
616 JICQUEL VINCENT M2 14   8:10:41 21,77 64
67
704 FALGAYRAC ROMAIN M1 17   8:10:47 21,76 65
68
787 MORRISSETTE MARCUS M1 18   8:11:37 21,72 66
69
761 'T HART WILLEM M1 19   8:11:59 21,71 67
70
150 LUCAS QUENTIN M1 20   8:14:40 21,59 68
71
63 BALLANGER PATRICK M4 9 AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17 8:15:48 21,54 69
72
654 LEITAO JOSE M5 7 Avenir bizanos cyclo 8:16:06 21,53 70
73
1664 PASQUES FRANK M5 8 Club 33 8:16:13 21,52 71
74
670 CHAULET ARNAUD M4 10   8:16:59 21,49 72
75
611 GUIMARD DIMITRI M1 21   8:17:15 21,48 73
76
827 SALAVIN VINCENT M4 11 tbc 34 8:17:55 21,45 74
77
796 BARRET FABRICE M4 12   8:18:06 21,44 75
78
505 DALET TOM M1 22   8:19:02 21,40 76
79
1063 IMBERT LUC M7 2 FCVD 8:19:11 21,39 77
80
43 BORREDON GABIN M1 23   8:19:18 21,39 78
81
71 CARLIER ALEXANDRE M2 15   8:20:10 21,35 79
82
963 DOPFF LOUIS M2 16 PL BERGOT 8:20:35 21,33 80
83
647 STAQUET VINCENT M4 13   8:21:15 21,31 81
84
46 BOUILLER SANDRINE F6 1 Amicale Cyclo Escalquens - France 8:22:00 21,27 3
85
1150 MORILLE EMMANUEL M4 14 NANTES DOULON VS 8:22:11 21,27 82
86
1620 POLESELLO JIMMY M1 24 TUC TRIATHLON 8:22:35 21,25 83
87
617 STOOVE GILLES M2 17   8:23:28 21,21 84
88
990 FERNANDEZ PASCAL M4 15   8:23:53 21,20 85
89
518 MEYNIE BENOÎT M2 18 Vélo Club Larchois 8:25:54 21,11 86
90
1218 SABOT JOCELIN M4 16   8:27:27 21,05 87
91
734 OCETE MERINO JUAN RAÚL M3 15   8:28:04 21,02 88
92
692 FOLLECO FLORES CIPRI M8 1   8:28:04 21,02 89
93
510 FERRIÈRES REMI M1 25 TUC TRIATHLON 8:28:32 21,00 90
94
702 FONTENEAU AURELIEN M2 19   8:28:57 20,98 91
95
1630 CNAEPKENS MORTHAR M7 3 vc controis 8:29:53 20,95 92
96
1587 EDGAR CARBONELL MARTINEZ M2 20 Club Triatlo Carcaixent 8:30:52 20,91 93
97
111 POULEUR PATRICK M4 17 vtt club de thuir 8:31:24 20,88 94
98
1133 MARTINEZ DE TREVINO JORGE M5 9   8:31:40 20,87 95
99
531 BARRE OLIVIER M7 4   8:32:14 20,85 96
100
691 NIEVES SALCEDO JUAN CARLOS M6 5   8:33:36 20,79 97
101
816 GUIDA NINO M1 26   8:34:11 20,77 98
102
821 MANCEAU NICOLAS M1 27 Vélo Club Chantonnaisien 8:34:15 20,77 99
103
814 GENDARME TONY M1 28 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 8:35:15 20,73 100
104
515 LAFAURIE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M6 6 VC Sebastiennai 8:36:23 20,68 101
105
1578 FADI PHILIPPE M7 5   8:37:15 20,65 102
106
160 PUBERT BASTIEN M1 29 Vélo Club Chantonnaisien 8:37:58 20,62 103
107
805 BOURDIEUX PATRICK M4 18   8:38:51 20,58 104
108
1670 DUMON PIERRE-OLIVIER M2 21 SAM MERIGNAC Triathlon 8:39:09 20,57 105
109
760 HERIVEAU STEPHANE M4 19 vcs st sebastien 44 8:41:27 20,48 106
110
645 MUNOZ VALLS DAVID M3 16   8:41:33 20,48 107
111
781 ORRANTIA IORITZ M2 22   8:41:57 20,46 108
112
889 BONNANS REGIS M3 17   8:42:27 20,44 109
113
1043 GROSLIER GUILLAUME M2 23 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 8:42:35 20,44 110
114
121 SÈBE AURELIEN M1 30 vsll castres 8:43:21 20,41 111
115
799 CLOUARD REMY M2 24 MAAF SECTION VELO 8:43:38 20,40 112
116
512 GREGOIRE NICOLAS M2 25   8:44:12 20,37 113
117
1665 RICHARD SYLVAIN M4 20 team KBL33 8:47:33 20,24 114
118
609 CHOUVIN TORRAS EVELINE F3 1 Andona Club 8:49:23 20,17 4
119
610 PEREZ JIMENEZ ELOI M4 21 Andona Club 8:49:23 20,17 115
120
1643 DESHAYES CHARLOTTE F3 2 UCP PRIGONRIEUX 8:50:09 20,15 5
121
1622 LOSTE OLIVIER M4 22   8:50:09 20,15 116
122
689 CABRERIZO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN M5 10 Odena Sport Ciclista 8:50:33 20,13 117
123
727 DIAZ SILVA JAVIER M3 18   8:52:00 20,07 118
124
590 RULLAC MARC M4 23   8:52:28 20,06 119
125
1047 GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE M5 11   8:52:44 20,05 120
126
558 HEBERT OLIVIER M6 7 FLERS CYCLISME 61 8:53:02 20,04 121
127
657 VACHER CYRIL M2 26   8:54:01 20,00 122
128
31 SILVENTE PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL M3 19 triatlo carcaixent 8:54:42 19,97 123
129
1582 MAFFART ALEXIS M1 31 Vélo Club Roquettois Omnisports 8:56:20 19,91 124
130
700 THIBEAUT PHILIPPE M6 8   8:57:46 19,86 125
131
6 MANET NICOLAS M4 24   8:58:14 19,84 126
132
800 BORDILLON LAURENT M5 12   8:58:17 19,84 127
133
506 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ JORDI M5 13   9:00:08 19,77 128
134
628 GARNIER BRUNO M6 9   9:00:29 19,76 129
135
1548 DELECROIX GREGOIRE M1 32   9:00:41 19,75 130
136
860 BALSE CHRISTIAN M7 6 CYCLO 4 haut Agenais 9:00:50 19,75 131
137
1380 DAVID HILAIRE M1 33   9:01:59 19,71 132
138
620 BOUTILLIER BORIS M3 20 vcmb 9:03:34 19,65 133
139
1618 BLANCHARD VICTOR M1 34   9:04:34 19,61 134
140
710 RENAUT PIERRE M1 35   9:06:34 19,54 135
141
607 MAROLLEAU FRANCK M6 10 LE RAYON D'OR DU LAC 9:08:27 19,47 136
142
629 LETAVERNIER FLAVIEN M3 21   9:09:24 19,44 137
143
755 VALANTIN ERIC M2 27   9:12:09 19,34 138
144
912 CANAT TONY M7 7 Angers Triathlon 9:12:29 19,33 139
145
651 PORTIER SYLVAIN M2 28   9:12:58 19,31 140
146
682 ALBELDA PALOMARES ALEX M3 22 C.T Carcaixent 9:13:56 19,28 141
147
578 MOUILLARD REGIS M7 8   9:14:08 19,27 142
148
674 GIMAT JEAN-NOËL M2 29 Gaillac Vélo Club 9:14:17 19,27 143
149
1677 LIVIGNAC EMILIE F4 1   9:15:39 19,22 6
150
758 ANDRE DIDIER M5 14 vélo club islois 9:16:44 19,18 144
151
738 LOPEZ SANZ IVÁN M3 23 peña ciclista Sedavi 9:17:56 19,14 145
152
1593 MARTIARENA ARRIZABALAGA GARIKOITZ M4 25   9:18:24 19,13 146
153
735 BALLOUX VINCENT M3 24 CYCLO CLUB PUYMOYEN 9:18:33 19,12 147
154
562 JON PAREJO AMANTEGUI M4 26   9:19:03 19,10 148
155
14 DELAGE FREDERIC M4 27 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 9:19:08 19,10 149
156
519 POUEYTES ADRIEN M1 36   9:19:23 19,09 150
157
516 LEFEBVRE THOMAS M1 37   9:19:23 19,09 151
158
759 LEROUDIER DAMIEN M1 38   9:19:24 19,09 152
159
19 VANDOOREN ANDRE M8 2 AC Questembert 9:21:52 19,01 153
160
749 LE PRUNENNEC DENIS M7 9   9:22:50 18,98 154
161
638 BANVILLE CHRISTIAN M5 15   9:26:03 18,87 155
162
808 BOURNONVILLE STEPHANE M3 25   9:26:31 18,85 156
163
1679 DA FONSECA ANNE-CLAIRE F1 3 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 9:29:00 18,77 7
164
1680 APEZETXE MURUA ESTEBE M2 30   9:29:18 18,76 157
165
669 RAFFIN MATHIEU M2 31 ASVTT Boienne 9:29:58 18,74 158
166
825 CAPELLA GUILHEM M2 32 LIEBHERR DUATHLON 9:30:10 18,73 159
167
708 GABORIAU THIERRY M3 26 CSC VOUILLE 9:31:09 18,70 160
168
600 GUILLAIN XAVIER M2 33 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 9:31:20 18,69 161
169
772 RAMJOIE YVES M5 16   9:32:16 18,66 162
170
698 ROCHETEAU OLIVIER M4 28 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 9:33:25 18,62 163
171
1230 SEBE LAURENT M5 17 TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE 9:33:50 18,61 164
172
726 TERACHER LUDOVIC M3 27 CALC Chasseneuil 9:35:04 18,57 165
173
612 FRANCOT YVON M8 3   9:35:11 18,57 166
174
1703 GONZALES STEPHANE M4 29   9:36:36 18,52 167
175
1184 PLET PASCAL M5 18   9:38:36 18,46 168
176
750 GING PAUL M6 11   9:38:40 18,46 169
177
754 PORIEL YANNICK M3 28 Les Moustachus 9:40:41 18,39 170
178
633 DELCROIX STEPHANE M4 30   9:45:02 18,26 171
179
797 COTO SEBASTIEN M2 34 team KBL33 9:46:34 18,21 172
180
1668 BRUNET GREGORY M4 31   9:47:22 18,18 173
181
795 COMBES BENOIT M2 35   9:47:41 18,17 174
182
619 MACHERET JEAN M7 10   9:51:56 18,04 175
183
18 SEROUDE UZAL M8 4 RAID BIKE 9:52:55 18,01 176