<
Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx PAYS Diplôme Actions
1 GUILHOT FRANÇOIS   (1426) 01:02:20 MES 1 GRENOBLE ASPTT 19,2 1 France
2 AMEDURI JULIEN   (106) 01:03:11 MSE 1 Montpellier start running 19 2 France
3 LEROUX ALEXANDRE   (1282) 01:04:20 MES 2 ACM (montpellier) 18,7 3 France
4 MANE AUDRIC   (831) 01:04:59 MSE 2 AC2A 18,5 4 France
5 BEN HADDOU JULIEN   (1202) 01:06:26 MES 3   18,1 5 France
6 BACOSCA ALEXANDRU   (958) 01:07:22 MSE 3   17,8 6 Roumanie
7 FILLON ARNAUD   (432) 01:07:38 MM0 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 17,7 7 France
8 POUMEROL FABRICE   (547) 01:07:40 MM1 1 BCAM BEZIERS 17,7 8 France
9 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS   (801) 01:08:44 MM1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 17,5 9 France
10 BENSAL MOURAD   (766) 01:08:56 MM0 2   17,4 10 France
11 DE LEMOS VIEGAS BRYCE   (161) 01:09:33 MM1 3 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 17,2 11 France
12 MIRIDJANIAN MARVIN   (797) 01:09:50 MSE 4   17,2 12 France
13 CABROL CLEMENT   (1226) 01:10:30 MSE 5 Montpellier start running 17 13 France
14 CAMPS NICOLAS   (1051) 01:10:46 MSE 6   17 14 France
15 SOUM GUILLAUME   (754) 01:11:02 MSE 7 ASPH Triathlon 16,9 15 France
16 GIBERT FREDERIC   (906) 01:11:15 MM1 4 Ac2a 16,8 16 France
17 GRAU REMI   (850) 01:11:25 MSE 8 ASPH Triathlon 16,8 17 France
18 GOURON MARTIN   (1253) 01:12:18 MES 4 Ecole Centrale de Lyon 16,6 18 France
19 SCHRAPP NICOLAS   (1218) 01:12:53 MM2 1 PEROLS FOOTING 16,5 19 France
20 DI MAIO ROMAIN   (252) 01:13:19 MSE 9 PERF PLUS SETE 16,4 20 France
21 REYNES ANTOINE   (796) 01:13:21 MSE 10   16,4 21 France
22 PINEAU LUCAS   (1403) 01:13:23 MJU 1   16,4 22 France
23 PAUL LUDOVIC   (1424) 01:13:45 MSE 11   16,3 23 France
24 GARCON MATHIAS   (936) 01:13:48 MM1 5 AATAC / Running fun Vergezois 16,3 24 France
25 WASIK-ALBANO ANNA   (1261) 01:13:50 FM0 1   16,3 1 France
26 FRANCE DORIAN   (1064) 01:14:02 MM3 1 Trail City Run Montpellier 16,2 25 France
27 MARAVAL ROMAIN   (1101) 01:14:40 MM1 6 Montpellier StaRT Running 16,1 26 France
28 NIEL ROMAN   (351) 01:14:52 MSE 12   16 27 France
29 MOREAU NICOLAS   (1223) 01:14:56 MM2 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 16 28 France
30 FOUQUEMBERG-DARRAS PIERRE   (202) 01:15:01 MSE 13   16 29 France
31 GUTIERREZ UGO   (568) 01:15:25 MES 5 MURET 15,9 30 France
32 LE BOURHIS DAVID   (1517) 01:15:29 MM2 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 15,9 31  
33 REDON-POINOT MATHÉO   (520) 01:15:35 MSE 14   15,9 32 France
34 TARIGHT KEVIN   (678) 01:15:37 MM0 3   15,9 33 France
35 LOUVIAUX LUDOVIC   (668) 01:15:39 MSE 15   15,9 34 France
36 CAMPS JULIEN   (1053) 01:15:43 MSE 16   15,8 35 France
37 DAHON JEAN-PHILIPPE   (812) 01:16:01 MM3 2 Courir à fabregues 15,8 36 France
38 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER   (733) 01:16:17 MM0 4   15,7 37 France
39 ESPIRAC CLEMENT   (1443) 01:16:27 MSE 17   15,7 38 France
40 LOPEZ CORENTIN   (792) 01:16:33 MSE 18   15,7 39 France
41 SMAILI ABDELOUHAB   (979) 01:16:42 MM3 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 15,6 40 France
42 VARACHE MAX   (897) 01:16:59 MSE 19   15,6 41 France
43 VIDAL THOMAS   (1146) 01:17:07 MM0 5 Montarnaud Running Trail 15,6 42 France
44 VIC JONATHAN   (1168) 01:17:08 MM0 6   15,6 43 France
45 BEDAGUE VINCENT   (1540) 01:17:16 MSE 20   15,5 44  
46 LEFEUVRE MARTIN   (579) 01:17:16 MSE 21   15,5 45 France
47 DEBOOM GREGOIRE   (1092) 01:17:17 MSE 22   15,5 46 France
48 PY-BILOT DELPHINE   (1178) 01:17:17 FM1 1 AC2A 15,5 2 France
49 BILOT WILFRID   (1177) 01:17:18 MM3 4 AC2A 15,5 47 France
50 LALANNE MATEO   (1425) 01:17:41 MES 6   15,4 48 France
51 ORILLARD FLAVIEN   (1033) 01:17:46 MSE 23   15,4 49 France
52 LOUP PHILIPPE   (1119) 01:18:12 MM5 1   15,3 50 France
53 HEBLES DAVID   (1159) 01:18:18 MSE 24   15,3 51 France
54 CHAUVET ROMAIN   (747) 01:18:19 MSE 25   15,3 52 France
55 GRANIER VINCENT   (1147) 01:18:29 MM0 7   15,3 53 France
56 CHARAVEL ERIC   (1107) 01:18:37 MM3 5   15,3 54 France
57 MEILHAC ANTOINE   (1514) 01:18:46 MM1 7   15,2 55  
58 NAVARRETE SAMUEL   (1235) 01:18:56 MM0 8 Ganges Court - Team Piou Piou 15,2 56 France
59 TOURNERET JORDAN   (271) 01:18:57 MSE 26   15,2 57 France
60 EYME MATHIAS   (1243) 01:19:01 MSE 27 Montpellier start running 15,2 58 France
61 MARIMOUTOU JULIEN   (364) 01:19:05 MM0 9 TRIATHLON BARRABAN 15,2 59 France
62 BUGEAUD ELIANE   (108) 01:19:06 FM1 2 AC2A 15,2 3 France
63 PRIVAT ALEXANDRE   (695) 01:19:18 MM0 10   15,1 60 France
64 RIVEMALE JULIEN   (692) 01:19:20 MSE 28   15,1 61 France
65 GENOT ANTOINE   (63) 01:19:26 MSE 29   15,1 62 France
66 DAUMAS BENJAMIN   (925) 01:19:28 MSE 30   15,1 63 France
67 BARES OLIVIER   (215) 01:19:28 MM2 4   15,1 64 France
68 OLIVEROS VINCENT   (376) 01:19:36 MM3 6 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB 15,1 65 France
69 PASQUIER GREGOIRE   (902) 01:19:51 MSE 31   15 66 France
70 LAMIRAL RENAUD   (343) 01:19:57 MSE 32 CAP BOLLENE 15 67 France
71 LEGENDRE THOMAS   (348) 01:19:57 MM0 11   15 68 France
72 MANSARAY AMIDU   (606) 01:20:01 MSE 33   15 69 France
73 SAPEDE FLORIAN   (281) 01:20:04 MM0 12 Montpellier start running 15 70 France
74 RIBOULET CÉDRIC   (881) 01:20:04 MM2 5 BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 15 71 France
75 IBANEZ MOLINA HECTOR   (1174) 01:20:07 MSE 34   15 72 France
76 MONDESERT ETIENNE   (1179) 01:20:07 MSE 35   15 73 France
77 GEHIN FRANCK   (1245) 01:20:09 MM4 1   15 74 France
78 SIRE DAVID   (632) 01:20:09 MM2 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 15 75 France
79 DARDENNES JEREMY   (111) 01:20:10 MM0 13 Montpellier Start Running 15 76 France
80 HERSENT CLEMENT   (671) 01:20:10 MSE 36   15 77 France
81 VELAY NICOLAS   (1236) 01:20:18 MSE 37 Courir à Juvignac 14,9 78 France
82 BONAVIDA FLORIAN   (560) 01:20:33 MSE 38 Montpellier start running 14,9 79 France
83 MOULIERAS MIKELDI   (810) 01:20:41 MSE 39   14,9 80 France
84 AICH NABIL   (1266) 01:20:52 MM0 14 Club sandwich 14,8 81 France
85 BOTZ MATTHIEU   (201) 01:20:58 MSE 40 Montpellier start running 14,8 82 France
86 GILLMANN FABRICE   (244) 01:21:10 MM2 7   14,8 83 France
87 GREZE MICKAEL   (1509) 01:21:13 MM0 15 LOZERE SPORT NATURE 14,8 84  
88 LOPEZ MORGAN   (1121) 01:21:14 MSE 41   14,8 85 France
89 ESMENJAUD ROMAIN   (302) 01:21:17 MSE 42   14,8 86 France
90 LAROUE LUDOVIC   (1186) 01:21:23 MM2 8   14,7 87 France
91 BOUET NATHALIE   (997) 01:21:28 FM2 1 Team Trail AC2A 14,7 4 France
92 DAVID JULIEN   (1160) 01:21:31 MSE 43   14,7 88 France
93 DES FRANCK   (882) 01:21:49 MM2 9 BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 14,7 89 France
94 GONZALEZ ORTIZ DANIEL   (118) 01:21:54 MM0 16 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 14,7 90 France
95 MURRIA FREDERIC   (614) 01:22:08 MM2 10 ATHLETIC PICPOUL CLUB 14,6 91 France
96 JAMMES ARNAUD   (789) 01:22:12 MM3 7   14,6 92 France
97 BOUZAGA OMAR   (768) 01:22:16 MM2 11 Mardi sport 14,6 93 France
98 FAHR STEVE   (1085) 01:22:17 MSE 44   14,6 94 France
99 TRONEL-PEYROZ SYLVAIN   (1187) 01:22:28 MM1 8   14,6 95 France
100 DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAGA ALFREDO   (849) 01:22:28 MM5 2 runincrès 14,6 96 Portugal
101 MARTINEZ BRUNO   (1533) 01:22:31 MSE 45   14,5 97  
102 THEPAUT EMMANUEL   (267) 01:22:36 MM3 8   14,5 98 France
103 JANUSZ ALEXANDRE   (98) 01:22:37 MM5 3 Montpellier Start Running 14,5 99 France
104 KURTZ AMÉLIE   (843) 01:22:54 FSE 1 Montpellier start running 14,5 5 France
105 NUNES DENIS   (291) 01:22:55 MSE 46   14,5 100 France
106 LEGALLOU FRANCOIS   (74) 01:22:56 MM1 9 ASPTT Yvelines 14,5 101 France
107 BONNAFOUS GAEL   (952) 01:22:56 MM1 10 Elia Games / Montpellier StaRT Running 14,5 102 France
108 JEREMY JOUBERT   (88) 01:23:04 MSE 47 Fsgt ville d'allonnes 14,4 103 France
109 BEAUREGARD ARNAUD   (660) 01:23:09 MM2 12   14,4 104 France
110 FIZE PIERRE   (840) 01:23:10 MM1 11 November Project 14,4 105 France
111 NARDIN PIERRE   (954) 01:23:10 MM2 13   14,4 106 France
112 VENZAL AXEL   (756) 01:23:10 MM0 17   14,4 107 France
113 FRANCES ANTOINE   (832) 01:23:16 MM2 14   14,4 108 France
114 LAUTIER OLIVIER   (185) 01:23:18 MM1 12   14,4 109 France
115 PUJOL JEAN MARC   (263) 01:23:21 MM4 2   14,4 110 France
116 PERRIER JEREMY   (922) 01:23:27 MM0 18   14,4 111 France
117 VINALS ERIC   (164) 01:23:29 MM3 9 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 14,4 112 France
118 SYLVAIN BONNET   (284) 01:23:31 MM2 15 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 14,4 113 France
119 MILANI MATTEO   (915) 01:23:37 MSE 48 LABORATOIRE CHARLES COULOMB 14,4 114 France
120 CLAUZEL YVES   (1524) 01:23:40 MM5 4   14,3 115  
121 GARCIA FABIEN   (1214) 01:23:41 MSE 49   14,3 116 France
122 HUBER OLIVIER   (875) 01:23:42 MM2 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE - PMT ENTREPRISE 14,3 117 France
123 ZOZIME THÉO   (628) 01:23:45 MSE 50   14,3 118 France
124 DETIENNE TOM   (872) 01:23:49 MSE 51 AG2R LA MONDIALE - PMT ENTREPRISE 14,3 119 France
125 MONNERVILLE MATHIAS   (877) 01:23:50 MM2 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE - PMT ENTREPRISE 14,3 120 France
126 CALVAYRAC DIDIER   (852) 01:24:03 MM3 10 C4H2 14,3 121 France
127 CHAUDREL FRANCK   (464) 01:24:07 MM2 18 CNEC 14,3 122 France
128 MORVAN QUENTIN   (971) 01:24:07 MES 7 MBS - PMT ENTREPRISE 14,3 123 France
129 ARROUB FARID   (1209) 01:24:11 MM0 19   14,3 124 France
130 HACHET WILFRIED   (1182) 01:24:13 MM2 19   14,2 125 France
131 LACROIX BENJAMIN   (1422) 01:24:15 MSE 52 TEADS 14,2 126 France
132 PICHOIR TRISTAN   (1094) 01:24:16 MM0 20 TRIC 14,2 127 France
133 PIOMBO MATTEO   (548) 01:24:21 MM0 21   14,2 128 France
134 DUBOIS GUILLAUME   (910) 01:24:22 MSE 53   14,2 129 France
135 GACHE FABIEN   (1027) 01:24:26 MM2 20   14,2 130 France
136 GRAS JOEL   (722) 01:24:36 MM1 13 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZERE 14,2 131 France
137 LOBERA MARCELO   (950) 01:24:38 MM3 11   14,2 132 France
138 DESAMORE ALBAN   (842) 01:24:39 MSE 54   14,2 133 France
139 TRONEL-PEYROZ LORY   (615) 01:24:40 MM1 14   14,2 134 France
140 FACHE PAUL-ERIC   (1441) 01:24:42 MSE 55   14,2 135 France
141 DELNESTE LUC   (570) 01:24:42 MSE 56   14,2 136 France
142 DUPONT REMY   (939) 01:24:45 MSE 57   14,2 137 France
143 RECATALA TEO   (123) 01:24:46 MES 8 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 14,2 138 France
144 PELTIER YANN   (1192) 01:24:49 MM0 22   14,1 139 France
145 LARENAUDIE MATHIAS   (172) 01:24:52 MSE 58 nightrun montpellier 14,1 140 France
146 CAMARA ALSENY   (552) 01:24:56 MSE 59   14,1 141 France
147 GRAILLOT LAURENT   (21) 01:25:01 MSE 60   14,1 142 France
148 RAYNAUD ANDRE   (253) 01:25:01 MM5 5 LA TEAM GORILLA 14,1 143 France
149 BARES VALERIE   (216) 01:25:05 FM2 2 CLAPIERS 14,1 6 France
150 MASSOL VINCENT   (623) 01:25:16 MM3 12   14,1 144 France
151 SAMMARTANO FRANCK   (1246) 01:25:23 MM2 21 AC ST AFRIQUE 14,1 145 France
152 GONZALEZ PATRICE   (804) 01:25:33 MM3 13 Chocolaterie Gonzalez 14 146 France
153 BERGERON NICOLAS   (868) 01:25:38 MM2 22 AG2R LA MONDIALE - PMT ENTREPRISE 14 147 France
154 LE MEUR JOHAN   (1219) 01:25:42 MES 9 espoir sla 14 148 France
155 ORGAZ MICKAEL   (856) 01:25:47 MSE 61 AS Roquemaure Running 14 149 France
156 MAGNAN BAPTISTE   (1065) 01:25:53 MSE 62   14 150 France
157 VERDIER JOFFREY   (1181) 01:25:53 MM1 15   14 151 France
158 CARBONNEAU GUILLAUME   (591) 01:25:54 MSE 63   14 152 France
159 VAN SCHOORISSE LUCAS   (1437) 01:26:08 MSE 64 ConseilGeant 13,9 153 France
160 MASCHIO ESPOSITO ADRIEN   (721) 01:26:11 MM0 23   13,9 154 France
161 TOUTAIN PAUL   (1122) 01:26:12 MSE 65   13,9 155 France
162 HUC DAVY   (69) 01:26:18 MM1 16 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 13,9 156 France
163 THURIET MATTHIAS   (755) 01:26:18 MM0 24   13,9 157 France
164 MORCILLO SAMUEL   (421) 01:26:28 MM3 14 Trail City Run Montpellier 13,9 158 France
165 MICHEL SULLIVAN   (162) 01:26:33 MSE 66   13,9 159 France
166 SALLES CLÉMENT   (611) 01:26:34 MES 10   13,9 160 France
167 LACOUR DAVID   (1207) 01:26:40 MM3 15   13,8 161 France
168 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE   (138) 01:26:41 MM1 17   13,8 162 France
169 KACHOU ALI   (995) 01:26:46 MM5 6   13,8 163 France
170 PONT FREDERIC   (350) 01:26:53 MM4 3 FWP 13,8 164 France
171 DU-CAILAR EMMANUEL   (214) 01:26:53 MM2 23   13,8 165 France
172 DURAND SYLVAIN   (908) 01:26:54 MM1 18 X-TREM CANISPORT 34 13,8 166 France
173 KONDRAKHIN OLEKSANDR   (860) 01:26:56 MM0 25 TEADS 13,8 167 France
174 TOUREN MATTHIEU   (368) 01:26:58 MM3 16   13,8 168 France
175 MARTY LAURENT   (1058) 01:27:03 MM1 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 13,8 169 France
176 CHARRON SYLVAIN   (170) 01:27:10 MSE 67 TCR 13,8 170 France
177 PEIFFER LAURENT   (1007) 01:27:15 MM4 4 Thillay Running Athlétic Club 13,8 171 France
178 CALSACY MATÉO   (217) 01:27:15 MSE 68   13,8 172 France
179 GAUDE PASCAL   (1277) 01:27:22 MM4 5 MCT MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 13,7 173 France
180 GORY ANTOINE   (160) 01:27:23 MSE 69   13,7 174 France
181 PERRIN PIERRE   (904) 01:27:26 MSE 70   13,7 175 France
182 VALLEE PIERRE   (226) 01:27:31 MSE 71   13,7 176 France
183 LANDIER GREGORI   (1166) 01:27:32 MM2 24   13,7 177 France
184 GACHE VINCENT   (963) 01:27:34 MM4 6   13,7 178 France
185 MARROT ADELIN   (903) 01:27:37 MSE 72   13,7 179 France
186 BÉNIÈRE LUDOVIC   (851) 01:27:37 MM0 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 13,7 180 France
187 BENEZECH BORIS   (1511) 01:27:48 MM1 20 ACSA ST AFFRIQUE 13,7 181  
188 POETA BASTIEN   (56) 01:27:55 MM0 27   13,6 182 France
189 MONTANER JEREMY   (867) 01:27:56 MM0 28 ATHLE LOZERE 13,6 183 France
190 CHARLES CAIREL   (259) 01:27:59 MM2 25 Montpellier start running 13,6 184 France
191 EL HOUNCHI OSMAN   (1273) 01:28:01 MM1 21 AS 56 13,6 185 France
192 NOSENGO LOÏC   (392) 01:28:04 MSE 73   13,6 186 France
193 RAUX SEBASTIEN   (951) 01:28:12 MM2 26   13,6 187 France
194 CHALIGNE CLEMENT   (626) 01:28:12 MSE 74   13,6 188 France
195 FERNANDEZ LÉA   (78) 01:28:13 FSE 2 FF Pentathlon Moderne 13,6 7 France
196 GUIU MARTIN   (173) 01:28:14 MSE 75   13,6 189 France
197 LOUIS VALENTIN   (1102) 01:28:18 MSE 76 "les sonneurs ""courir à juvignac""" 13,6 190 France
198 GARIN PHILIPPE   (670) 01:28:18 MM5 7 ACL 13,6 191 France
199 MARTIN JEROME   (795) 01:28:22 MM1 22 Courrire en guarigue 13,6 192 France
200 RADI BENJELLOUN AMINE   (1287) 01:28:22 MM2 27   13,6 193 France
201 ISSARTEL FRANCOIS   (603) 01:28:23 MSE 77 Francis Live Show 13,6 194 France
202 JOSUE LOIC   (1076) 01:28:24 MM3 17 DREAM TEAM / FOULÉES MONTPELLIER 13,6 195 France
203 DOS SANTOS PIERRE   (428) 01:28:27 MM3 18 Team O'feeling 13,6 196 France
204 SIMONIN LUCAS   (1197) 01:28:30 MSE 78   13,6 197 France
205 CONSTANTIN IVAN   (333) 01:28:34 MM3 19   13,5 198 France
206 REBILLARD ALEX   (126) 01:28:35 MSE 79   13,5 199 France
207 DESROUSSEAUX REMY   (459) 01:28:37 MM0 29   13,5 200 France
208 PAREDES MICHEL   (105) 01:28:39 MM1 23   13,5 201 France
209 TRACHE RODOLPHE   (467) 01:28:41 MM1 24 USA Aubenas 13,5 202 France
210 VALERY ODILE   (1108) 01:28:44 FM3 1 LE CRES 13,5 8 France
211 SAMRI HAMID   (1233) 01:28:44 MM3 20   13,5 203 France
212 AUFFRAY STÉPHANE   (900) 01:28:46 MM2 28   13,5 204 France
213 DONSON DAMIEN   (209) 01:28:50 MSE 80   13,5 205 France
214 TEYSSOT BASTIEN   (409) 01:28:50 MSE 81   13,5 206 France
215 RENARD SEBASTIEN   (783) 01:28:53 MM2 29   13,5 207 France
216 THIENOT STEPHANE   (1198) 01:28:58 MM7 1 RUN IN CRES 13,5 208 France
217 PREVOST FRANCOIS   (673) 01:28:58 MM2 30   13,5 209 France
218 DA COSTA DANIEL   (1194) 01:29:01 MM2 31   13,5 210 France
219 MONNIER HADRIEN   (136) 01:29:06 MM1 25   13,5 211 France
220 FRIOL BENOIT   (1270) 01:29:09 MM2 32   13,5 212 France
221 ESNEE CHRISTOPHE   (1113) 01:29:09 MM3 21 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 13,5 213 France
222 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH   (941) 01:29:09 FM2 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 13,5 9 France
223 SOZEAU GUILLAUME   (233) 01:29:10 MM0 30   13,5 214 France
224 BRUN BRUNO   (228) 01:29:20 MM1 26 AATAC 13,4 215 France
225 LAURENT ANNE MARIE   (1229) 01:29:20 FM4 1 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 13,4 10 France
226 ESPARCEL JEAN   (1507) 01:29:21 MM7 2   13,4 216  
227 FORRAY CLÉMENT   (1428) 01:29:26 MSE 82   13,4 217 France
228 AKHMETKHANOV RAMAZAN   (1537) 01:29:40 MSE 83   13,4 218  
229 ROCHER JEREMIE   (422) 01:29:47 MM0 31 ACN ANDUZE 13,4 219 France
230 LASPERAS JEAN MATTHIEU   (117) 01:29:51 MM3 22 Mardi sport 13,4 220 France
231 LANAU JULES   (153) 01:29:55 MES 11   13,3 221 France
232 DEMAS CHRISTIAN   (895) 01:30:02 MM4 7 BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 13,3 222 France
233 ESPINOLA LAURENT   (42) 01:30:05 MM1 27 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 13,3 223 France
234 BACQUE JÉRÔME   (942) 01:30:06 MM2 33   13,3 224 France
235 SCHWAB THIBAUT   (385) 01:30:12 MSE 84   13,3 225 France
236 RELOT FABIEN   (1070) 01:30:13 MM0 32   13,3 226 France
237 CHEKIB PATRICK   (1513) 01:30:13 MM3 23 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 13,3 227 France
238 OLIVAN PASCAL   (476) 01:30:16 MSE 85   13,3 228 France
239 MOURIER OLIVIER   (1232) 01:30:16 MM3 24 Courir ensemble à Generac 13,3 229 France
240 SANDEAUX BERNARD   (1228) 01:30:21 MM3 25 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 13,3 230 France
241 FUZIER OLIVIER   (830) 01:30:30 MM4 8 LODEVE MARATHON 13,3 231 France
242 DAUTRESME GWLADYS   (651) 01:30:31 FSE 3   13,3 11 France
243 BORDEAUX ENZO   (773) 01:30:37 MES 12 Psi* joffre 13,2 232 France
244 RONGERE TRISTAN   (1004) 01:30:39 MSE 86   13,2 233 France
245 REILHAC NICOLAS   (177) 01:30:44 MSE 87   13,2 234 France
246 GENOUX ALIZÉ   (107) 01:30:46 FSE 4 Montpellier start running 13,2 12 France
247 BOUGUET CHRISTOPHE   (1222) 01:30:48 MM1 28   13,2 235 France
248 BENDIAB EDDINE   (824) 01:30:51 MSE 88   13,2 236 France
249 TOUBERT CYPRIEN   (390) 01:30:52 MSE 89   13,2 237 France
250 COMPS GÉRARD   (977) 01:30:54 MM6 1   13,2 238 France
251 PIOT CORENTIN   (631) 01:30:58 MES 13   13,2 239 France
252 INGRASSIA MICHAEL   (398) 01:31:02 MM0 33 LOUANE MATTEO 13,2 240 France
253 SALMERON JEAN FRANCOIS   (191) 01:31:05 MM5 8   13,2 241 France
254 MOUSSA HABIB   (427) 01:31:06 MM2 34 Los pegous 13,2 242 France
255 ABRAHAM PIERRE VINCENT   (166) 01:31:10 MM4 9 pas de club 13,2 243 France
256 LALIDA THOMAS   (1419) 01:31:22 MSE 90   13,1 244 France
257 FONS GUILHEM   (89) 01:31:22 MSE 91 Juvignac Handball 13,1 245 France
258 BENAMEUR RIDWANE   (1262) 01:31:24 MSE 92   13,1 246 France
259 ARNAUD BURCKLE   (1225) 01:31:27 MM3 26 runincrès 13,1 247 France
260 DELTOUR CHRISTOPHE   (844) 01:31:28 MM2 35 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 13,1 248 France
261 CHABERT PIERRICK   (434) 01:31:29 MSE 93   13,1 249 France
262 JAURES LOIC   (1449) 01:31:35 MM0 34 TEADS 13,1 250 France
263 MURILLO ERIC   (934) 01:31:40 MM3 27 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 13,1 251 France
264 BARBERA THOMAS   (684) 01:31:41 MM0 35   13,1 252 France
265 BEHNCKE MARC   (1050) 01:31:42 MSE 94   13,1 253 France
266 LE BOURLAY ERIC   (293) 01:31:42 MM2 36   13,1 254 France
267 BOUET FABRICE   (884) 01:31:45 MM2 37 BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 13,1 255 France
268 BERGER DAMIEN   (762) 01:31:46 MM2 38   13,1 256 France
269 FERMY LOIC   (277) 01:31:47 MM0 36   13,1 257 France
270 BLANCHARD JEREMY   (1248) 01:31:51 MSE 95 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 13,1 258 France
271 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER   (793) 01:31:52 MM5 9 Amicale de l'Hérault 13,1 259 France
272 LEYSSENE PIERRE   (142) 01:31:54 MSE 96   13,1 260 France
273 ROIGNANT FRÉDÉRIC   (710) 01:31:55 MM2 39 Trail city run 13,1 261 France
274 FERRER RICHARD   (776) 01:32:00 MM3 28 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 13 262 France
275 LEGER FREDERIC   (1430) 01:32:12 MM1 29   13 263 France
276 BORDENAVE JIMMY   (634) 01:32:14 MES 14   13 264 France
277 SOLANA ROBIN   (178) 01:32:18 MM0 37   13 265 France
278 PHILIPE LIONEL   (1162) 01:32:23 MM3 29   13 266 France
279 FOURNIER PAUL   (1527) 01:32:28 MSE 97   13 267  
280 ROS ANTHONY   (131) 01:32:32 MM0 38   13 268 France
281 MOSCA ANTOINE   (54) 01:32:38 MSE 98 SUEZ CONSULTING 13 269 France
282 MATHIEU CLÉMENT   (1434) 01:32:38 MSE 99   13 270 France
283 PARACHOU FLORENT   (1410) 01:32:40 MSE 100 Aucun 12,9 271 France
284 BORDENAVE SYLVAIN   (490) 01:32:42 MM1 30   12,9 272 France
285 ALBA DENIS   (412) 01:32:43 MM4 10 Pamiers - Ariège 12,9 273 France
286 ETTEDGUI ELOISE   (148) 01:32:44 FM0 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 12,9 13 France
287 MARTINEZ LAURE   (218) 01:32:45 FSE 5 CASTRES ATHLÉTISME 12,9 14 France
288 LE FEVRE LEO   (1079) 01:32:48 MSE 101   12,9 274 France
289 SAVY CEDRIC   (344) 01:32:50 MM2 40 UA SOCIETE GENERALE 12,9 275 France
290 BERTINCOURT EMMANUEL   (82) 01:32:52 MM4 11   12,9 276 France
291 GIRAUD JEAN-MICHEL   (1075) 01:32:53 MM3 30   12,9 277 France
292 NIEL ALISON   (598) 01:32:55 FSE 6   12,9 15 France
293 MAUZAC BASTIEN   (599) 01:32:56 MSE 102   12,9 278 France
294 LIBOUREL GILLES   (567) 01:32:58 MM4 12 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 12,9 279 France
295 BAH SALIOU   (1213) 01:33:07 MSE 103   12,9 280 France
296 COLOMER GAUTHIER   (767) 01:33:09 MSE 104 Trail city run 12,9 281 France
297 CUGINI WALTER   (714) 01:33:12 MM5 10 ASSP vergeze 12,9 282 France
298 LAURET PIERRE   (1450) 01:33:14 MSE 105 TEADS 12,9 283 France
299 CHEN FANGJING   (1096) 01:33:14 MES 15   12,9 284 Chine
300 COLLANGE CHRISTOPHE   (590) 01:33:16 MM3 31 SNHL 12,9 285 France
301 BORIE PASCAL   (47) 01:33:18 MM0 39 Les bisons 12,9 286 France
302 MAQUEDA LAURENCE   (399) 01:33:21 FHANDI 1   12,9 16 France
303 LIU FUYUAN   (1097) 01:33:27 MES 16   12,8 287 Chine
304 BRANDLI JEREMY   (246) 01:33:31 MSE 106   12,8 288 France
305 BAUME VINCENT   (905) 01:33:34 MM0 40   12,8 289 France
306 DOUARD FABRICE   (1217) 01:33:34 MM0 41   12,8 290 France
307 BERGES PATRICK   (1086) 01:33:46 MM5 11 CLUB 26 ALLAN 12,8 291 France
308 BOUET SANDRINE   (814) 01:33:47 FM3 2   12,8 17 France
309 BOIDIN AXEL   (1446) 01:33:49 MM0 42 TEADS 12,8 292 France
310 ARMAND FRANTZ   (207) 01:33:52 MM1 31   12,8 293 France
311 GRANIER FRANCOIS   (1291) 01:33:53 MM0 43   12,8 294 France
312 DULAC JOSSELIN   (1143) 01:33:56 MM1 32 ENCSM CHIMIE BALARD 12,8 295 France
313 ZEITER ALEXIS   (280) 01:33:57 MSE 107   12,8 296 France
314 DUPONT LAURENT   (836) 01:34:00 MM2 41 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 12,8 297 France
315 CASTANIÉ THIBAUT   (771) 01:34:02 MSE 108 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 12,8 298 France
316 BAUDOIN PASCAL   (486) 01:34:03 MM3 32   12,8 299 France
317 HUARD ANTHONY   (1140) 01:34:07 MSE 109   12,7 300 France
318 MARQUES OLIVIER   (679) 01:34:09 MM2 42   12,7 301 France
319 CRUC ALEXANDRE   (985) 01:34:10 MM1 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12,7 302 France
320 PEPIN JEROME   (1133) 01:34:12 MM3 33 NIMES VENI VECI 12,7 303 France
321 CATALA ETIENNE   (650) 01:34:14 MSE 110   12,7 304 France
322 GIRAULT NILS   (932) 01:34:25 MSE 111   12,7 305 France
323 CARABALONA MAGUELONE   (382) 01:34:26 FM1 3 Trail & City Run 12,7 18 France
324 PIGNARD GEROME   (1268) 01:34:27 MM5 12   12,7 306 France
325 PANNIER CYPRIEN   (488) 01:34:29 MM0 44   12,7 307 France
326 CHAUVIER JEAN PIERRE   (242) 01:34:33 MM5 13 Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34 12,7 308 France
327 RENAULT STEVE   (1429) 01:34:37 MSE 112   12,7 309 France
328 GIL FREDERIC   (580) 01:34:41 MM4 13 PEROLS FOOTING 12,7 310 France
329 JUSTO KEVIN   (91) 01:34:41 MSE 113   12,7 311 France
330 PERETTI LAURENT   (290) 01:34:43 MM2 43   12,7 312 France
331 HOUPEAU JEAN LOUIS   (1120) 01:34:50 MM3 34 CHEMIN DES CIMES 12,7 313 France
332 VICARD MANON   (188) 01:34:51 FSE 7 Montpellier start running 12,7 19 France
333 GRIGUER FLORENCE   (141) 01:34:53 FM3 3 Montpellier start running 12,6 20 France
334 RICHA NAJIM   (1062) 01:34:57 MSE 114   12,6 314 France
335 LETT CHRISTOPHE   (1281) 01:34:58 MM3 35   12,6 315 France
336 DOUX FLORENCE   (1503) 01:34:58 FM2 4 MONTPELLIER START RUNNING 12,6 21  
337 GAUTIER JEROME   (1541) 01:35:02 MM3 36   12,6 316  
338 RABAUD VALERIE   (752) 01:35:15 FM3 4 USA SETE ATHLETISME 12,6 22 France
339 GUINEBAULR MARC   (114) 01:35:22 MM5 14   12,6 317 France
340 LECUE MICKAEL   (677) 01:35:29 MM0 45   12,6 318 France
341 KLEIN YANN   (1522) 01:35:33 MSE 115   12,6 319  
342 ROYEAU RODOLPHE   (1508) 01:35:34 MM2 44 CRC CASTRIES 12,6 320  
343 PALISSE ROMAIN   (691) 01:35:36 MSE 116   12,6 321 France
344 MIMOUN LOÏC   (753) 01:35:38 MSE 117   12,5 322 France
345 SOUCHE VALENTIN   (1442) 01:35:44 MSE 118 TEADS 12,5 323 France
346 WOEHRLE YANN   (639) 01:35:45 MM1 34 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 12,5 324 France
347 MAROQUIN BEN   (37) 01:35:47 MM3 37   12,5 325 France
348 VAUZELLE ANTHONY   (613) 01:35:47 MM0 46   12,5 326 France
349 ROVIRA LOUIS   (620) 01:35:50 MM4 14   12,5 327 France
350 DIETSCH BERNARD   (1254) 01:35:53 MM3 38 Montpellier start running 12,5 328 France
351 DIERYCKX LOÏC   (1435) 01:35:53 MM1 35   12,5 329 France
352 HEBBINCKUYS THIBAUT   (181) 01:35:55 MSE 119   12,5 330 France
353 BERTRAND PAUL   (779) 01:35:55 MSE 120   12,5 331 France
354 ROUVELLAT SÉBASTIEN   (907) 01:35:55 MM2 45   12,5 332 France
355 WASEM KLEIN FELIPE   (917) 01:35:57 MSE 121 LABORATOIRE CHARLES COULOMB 12,5 333 France
356 TRONEL-PEYROZ JULIE   (1188) 01:35:59 FM1 4   12,5 23 France
357 GOURAN MICHEL AXEL   (1536) 01:36:01 MM4 15   12,5 334  
358 MAQUEDA AUDREY   (403) 01:36:02 FM2 5 Blablatrail 12,5 24 France
359 PARIZE JOEL   (1204) 01:36:02 MM4 16 HORIBA MEDICAL 12,5 335 France
360 MARROT CARINE   (1405) 01:36:03 FM2 6 Montpellier Start Running/Wolf Endurance 12,5 25 France
361 EUDE TRISTAN   (676) 01:36:05 MSE 122   12,5 336 France
362 BEYS SOPHIE   (600) 01:36:05 FSE 8   12,5 26 France
363 ROZIERE FABIENNE   (413) 01:36:06 FM3 5 les foulées severagaises 12,5 27 France
364 SANTORO DAVID   (998) 01:36:09 MM4 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12,5 337 France
365 ESNEE JULIEN   (453) 01:36:10 MM0 47   12,5 338 France
366 REY PASCAL   (1078) 01:36:11 MM4 18 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 12,5 339 France
367 CIOFFI JULIEN   (472) 01:36:12 MM0 48 VALENCE TRIATHLON 12,5 340 France
368 CASTEL MATTHIEU   (1145) 01:36:13 MSE 123 Coureurs Saint Georges 12,5 341 France
369 BOUDRY LOUIS   (622) 01:36:14 MSE 124   12,5 342 France
370 PETIT MARIE-AMÉLIE   (1227) 01:36:18 FSE 9 NRC 12,5 28 France
371 PINET BAPTISTE   (612) 01:36:20 MSE 125 TRIATHLON CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX 36 12,5 343 France
372 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE   (689) 01:36:21 MM2 46   12,5 344 France
373 MAHEO MAXIME   (373) 01:36:22 MM0 49   12,5 345 France
374 REGIS HUGUES   (150) 01:36:25 MM5 15 PEROLS FOOTING 12,4 346 France
375 MOUNIGUET FABIEN   (992) 01:36:26 MM1 36   12,4 347 France
376 LABRUNE MARION   (469) 01:36:29 FSE 10   12,4 29 France
377 HECKEL PHILIPPE   (928) 01:36:30 MM6 2 Vias trai running 12,4 348 France
378 GATEL YANNICK   (1036) 01:36:35 MM3 39 CAP MELGUEIL 12,4 349 France
379 LE BERRE PHILIPPE   (379) 01:36:54 MM3 40 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 12,4 350 France
380 VERDIER VALERIE   (43) 01:36:54 FM2 7 CRC Castries Running Club 12,4 30 France
381 JOUAULT BENOIT   (918) 01:36:56 MM3 41 LABORATOIRE CHARLES COULOMB 12,4 351 France
382 VLADIMIROVA MASHA   (913) 01:36:56 FM3 6 LABORATOIRE CHARLES COULOMB 12,4 31 France
383 MADOUN MAXIME   (846) 01:36:56 MES 17   12,4 352 France
384 BULTEAU ETIENNE   (805) 01:36:57 MES 18   12,4 353 France
385 GUIZAL BRAHIM   (912) 01:36:58 MM4 19 LABORATOIRE CHARLES COULOMB 12,4 354 France
386 MILÉSIE CHRISTOPHE   (1176) 01:37:04 MM3 42   12,4 355 France
387 BODIN CLEMENT   (435) 01:37:04 MM1 37 La Strada 12,4 356 France
388 COUDERC GUILLAUME   (356) 01:37:07 MSE 126   12,4 357 France
389 KOPEC ELLIOT   (1091) 01:37:08 MES 19   12,4 358 France
390 REGINE ARNOULD   (625) 01:37:10 FM5 1 ASSP VERGEZE 12,3 32 France
391 BONNET JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (287) 01:37:11 MM3 43 Club école de plongée Odyssée 12,3 359 France
392 MORCHIKH MEHDI   (59) 01:37:11 MM1 38 Trail City Run Montpellier 12,3 360 France
393 LALLEMAND FRANCOIS XAVIER   (1504) 01:37:13 MM2 47 AS 56 12,3 361  
394 GUYON RONAN   (749) 01:37:14 MES 20   12,3 362 France
395 PLISSON PIERRE   (355) 01:37:15 MSE 127   12,3 363 France
396 TIADI ADIL   (1041) 01:37:19 MM2 48   12,3 364 France
397 MANGEONJEAN EDDY   (664) 01:37:19 MM4 20 MAGUELONE JOGGING 12,3 365 France
398 CALEN BERTRAND   (1530) 01:37:22 MM2 49   12,3 366  
399 MOREAU LIONEL   (1008) 01:37:31 MM2 50   12,3 367 France
400 PATTUS SAMUEL   (232) 01:37:31 MM0 50 Coureur du dimanche 12,3 368 France
401 SIRET EMMANUEL   (1190) 01:37:36 MM2 51   12,3 369 France
402 HUREAU STÉPHANE   (999) 01:37:36 MM2 52   12,3 370 France
403 VOLLE STEPHANE   (595) 01:37:37 MM3 44 Poteaux Carrés 12,3 371 France
404 GROS-BALTHAZARD FLORENT   (1059) 01:37:39 MM0 51 VO2 TRIATHLON 12,3 372 France
405 FOURNIER PASCAL   (1201) 01:37:49 MM3 45   12,3 373 France
406 FORT FRÉDÉRIC   (315) 01:37:51 MM2 53   12,3 374 France
407 GORLIN EMILIE   (1250) 01:37:56 FM1 5   12,3 33 France
408 PREVOT LAURENT   (36) 01:37:57 MM3 46   12,3 375 France
409 KARSENTY VINCENT   (654) 01:38:01 MM1 39   12,2 376 France
410 CAMPOS STEVE   (896) 01:38:05 MM1 40 BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 12,2 377 France
411 LEONARDI ROMAIN   (211) 01:38:05 MSE 128   12,2 378 France
412 SALAVILLE KILIAN   (1274) 01:38:05 MSE 129   12,2 379 France
413 CANAC AURÉLIEN   (724) 01:38:05 MSE 130   12,2 380 France
414 MARTINEZ LOUIS   (727) 01:38:06 MSE 131   12,2 381 France
415 TROUCHET ANAÏS   (559) 01:38:12 FSE 11   12,2 34 France
416 VEZIGNOL STÉPHANE   (68) 01:38:14 MM1 41   12,2 382 France
417 BARBARET CLAIRE   (405) 01:38:16 FM4 2   12,2 35 France
418 PANAIT CATALIN   (562) 01:38:18 MM1 42   12,2 383 France
419 BELLEVILLE SERGE   (1165) 01:38:23 MM3 47   12,2 384 France
420 SIARDET JEROME   (199) 01:38:24 MM0 52   12,2 385 France
421 MARTINI JEAN PAUL   (1269) 01:38:25 MM5 16 MONTPELLIER 12,2 386 France
422 FAMELART NICOLAS   (527) 01:38:25 MM2 54   12,2 387 France
423 FODOR ISABELLE   (1448) 01:38:26 FM3 7 Courir à Juvignac 12,2 36 France
424 ZABBAN ADRIEN   (451) 01:38:30 MES 21   12,2 388 France
425 MEVEL EWEN   (1401) 01:38:30 MSE 132   12,2 389 France
426 BONDER THIBAUT   (711) 01:38:46 MSE 133   12,1 390 France
427 RASCON THOMAS   (1073) 01:38:47 MSE 134   12,1 391 France
428 FAKHOURI LUDOVIC   (901) 01:38:47 MM1 43 Aucun 12,1 392 France
429 BAUBAY CLEMENT   (1542) 01:38:52 MSE 135   12,1 393  
430 RICATTI ANTHONY   (128) 01:38:56 MM1 44   12,1 394 France
431 COMBES ALAIN   (1515) 01:38:57 MM6 3   12,1 395 France
432 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT   (62) 01:38:58 MM3 48 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12,1 396 France
433 VIEILLARD CINDY   (624) 01:38:58 FM0 3   12,1 37 France
434 MANDERSCHEID PIERRE HENRI   (769) 01:38:58 MM2 55   12,1 397 France
435 BOLOMEY LAURENCE   (772) 01:39:00 FM1 6   12,1 38 France
436 BRINAS PHILIPPE   (151) 01:39:00 MM4 21 VO2 TRIATHLON 12,1 398 France
437 GAY JULIEN   (1161) 01:39:04 MM2 56   12,1 399 France
438 LACOSTE FABRICE   (803) 01:39:13 MM2 57   12,1 400 France
439 SCHWALLER FLORENT   (289) 01:39:13 MSE 136   12,1 401 France
440 SERVIER MARIE   (365) 01:39:15 FSE 12   12,1 39 France
441 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE   (1063) 01:39:15 FM0 4 START Running Montpellier 12,1 40 France
442 FORCADE LAURENT   (1237) 01:39:17 MM4 22 Mèze 12,1 402 France
443 BERTON-PASTOR ROBIN   (663) 01:39:25 MSE 137   12,1 403 France
444 ROGATI LAURENT   (1278) 01:39:25 MM3 49   12,1 404 France
445 POULALION JEAN LUC   (929) 01:39:30 MM5 17 PEROLS FOOTING 12,1 405 France
446 PEDUSSAULT STEPHANE   (39) 01:39:31 MM2 58   12,1 406 France
447 ROE THOMAS   (866) 01:39:34 MES 22   12,1 407 France
448 HEINRICH ARNAUD   (549) 01:39:36 MM0 53   12 408 France
449 PERRIN GUILLAUME   (297) 01:39:36 MM0 54   12 409 France
450 CAVALIER MARTIAL   (462) 01:39:37 MSE 138   12 410 France
451 BARBE YVAN   (27) 01:39:44 MM3 50   12 411 France
452 LE MARREC NATHAN   (247) 01:39:46 MES 23   12 412 France
453 REYGNIER PHILIPPE   (1015) 01:39:54 MM4 23 Montpellier start running 12 413 France
454 BARDOUIL LAURENT   (589) 01:39:56 MM2 59   12 414 France
455 VIVES JEAN VINCENT   (1249) 01:39:59 MM1 45   12 415 France
456 CASTA MAXIME   (1290) 01:40:01 MSE 139   12 416 France
457 DULIERE THEAU   (86) 01:40:03 MSE 140   12 417 France
458 VIEILLARD DAVID   (1006) 01:40:04 MM2 60   12 418 France
459 SERREAU MAÏLYS   (1116) 01:40:04 FSE 13   12 41 France
460 POLLET BENJAMIN   (841) 01:40:06 MM0 55   12 419 France
461 SAYSSET GUILHEM   (563) 01:40:06 MM4 24   12 420 France
462 FACON MICHAEL   (473) 01:40:07 MSE 141   12 421 France
463 LE BAUT MAXIME   (1040) 01:40:14 MSE 142   12 422 France
464 JEAN-JOSEPH ARTHUR   (1095) 01:40:14 MSE 143   12 423 France
465 JOLIVET FRANCK   (1038) 01:40:15 MM0 56   12 424 France
466 LLAMAS STEPHANE   (817) 01:40:16 MM3 51   12 425 France
467 JAMBAC TED   (732) 01:40:20 MSE 144   12 426 France
468 LIES ADRIEN   (1180) 01:40:25 MSE 145   11,9 427 France
469 SAVY QUENTIN   (192) 01:40:30 MSE 146   11,9 428 France
470 ORIOT VINCENT   (1067) 01:40:31 MSE 147   11,9 429 France
471 GIBERT NICO   (734) 01:40:32 MM2 61   11,9 430 France
472 JEZOUIN CLÉMENT   (735) 01:40:34 MSE 148 APHM 11,9 431 France
473 ZAGALA REMI   (1447) 01:40:36 MSE 149   11,9 432 France
474 BEHNCKE FRED   (827) 01:40:37 MM4 25 Team JAJA 11,9 433 France
475 PLANS FABRICE   (384) 01:40:41 MM1 46 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE 11,9 434 France
476 BLONDET MATTHIEU   (130) 01:40:43 MM0 57   11,9 435 France
477 CARRAZE JEAN NICOLAS   (938) 01:40:44 MM0 58   11,9 436 France
478 SANMIQUEL CORALIE   (1024) 01:40:45 FSE 14   11,9 42 France
479 VIRAVAUD MEHDI   (269) 01:40:45 MM0 59   11,9 437 France
480 NOEL SANDRA   (1519) 01:40:47 FM3 8 ACSA 11,9 43  
481 ROQUEPLAN STEPHANE   (862) 01:40:51 MM0 60   11,9 438 France
482 REIS MENDONCA LUCAS   (854) 01:40:52 MSE 150 TEADS 11,9 439 France
483 BARTHE MATHILDE   (848) 01:40:53 FSE 15 TEADS 11,9 44 France
484 REJNERI CHRISTOPHE   (381) 01:40:53 MM3 52   11,9 440 France
485 CHIOUKH YORIC   (807) 01:40:54 MSE 151   11,9 441 France
486 MOORE YANN   (787) 01:40:54 MES 24   11,9 442 France
487 CHENOUNE MARINE   (630) 01:40:55 FSE 16   11,9 45 France
488 BOUDET OLIVIER   (70) 01:41:00 MM3 53   11,9 443 France
489 FLATRES AURELIEN   (417) 01:41:01 MSE 152   11,9 444 France
490 BASCOU FLORENT   (930) 01:41:02 MSE 153   11,9 445 France
491 TWARDOWSKI MATTHIEU   (609) 01:41:02 MM1 47 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 11,9 446 France
492 OBERLE CINDY   (182) 01:41:03 FM1 7   11,9 46 France
493 BOUSQUET ROMAIN   (933) 01:41:08 MM1 48   11,9 447 France
494 BRINAS FANNY   (171) 01:41:10 FSE 17   11,9 47 France
495 BANYOLS ANDRÉA   (1265) 01:41:10 MM0 61   11,9 448 France
496 FERIOLO LAURA   (728) 01:41:12 FJU 1   11,9 48 France
497 DALLE SERGE   (212) 01:41:14 MM6 4 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 11,9 449 France
498 TRUNFIO MATTÉO   (1010) 01:41:15 MES 25   11,9 450 France
499 PEREZ JORDANN   (424) 01:41:16 MSE 154   11,8 451 France
500 BLAIS ADELINE   (221) 01:41:17 FSE 18   11,8 49 France
501 JANOT LAURENT   (945) 01:41:18 MM2 62   11,8 452 France
502 GEORGET FANTINE   (1001) 01:41:19 FSE 19   11,8 50 France
503 BARLET LAURENT   (52) 01:41:20 MM2 63 SUEZ CONSULTING 11,8 453 France
504 CHACORNAS FREDERIC   (64) 01:41:23 MM5 18   11,8 454 France
505 WEHBE JOHNY   (666) 01:41:27 MM2 64   11,8 455 France
506 PEYRAUD JULIE   (176) 01:41:28 FSE 20   11,8 51 France
507 DELOBEL DIMITRI   (380) 01:41:29 MSE 155   11,8 456 France
508 ROIG KÉVIN   (893) 01:41:32 MSE 156   11,8 457 France
509 ESTEVES DA TORRE THIBAULT   (725) 01:41:37 MSE 157   11,8 458 France
510 COLSE RICHARD   (341) 01:41:39 MSE 158   11,8 459 France
511 TOGNACCINI ROMAIN   (1203) 01:41:40 MM0 62   11,8 460 France
512 BLANQUINQUE VALENTIN   (672) 01:41:40 MSE 159   11,8 461 France
513 TURELIER SEBASTIEN   (683) 01:41:40 MM0 63 NL 11,8 462 France
514 MUSY EMMANUEL   (1545) 01:41:42 MM2 65   11,8 463  
515 FILLODEAU PASCAL   (815) 01:41:44 MM3 54   11,8 464 France
516 BECAMEL HUGO   (1433) 01:41:46 MSE 160   11,8 465 France
517 CROUZAT THIERRY   (1535) 01:41:46 MM3 55 COURIR A JUVIGNAC 11,8 466  
518 ROCHETTE GAËTAN   (774) 01:41:48 MSE 161 Les Renards de Caravettes 11,8 467 France
519 BALSAN ERIC   (1061) 01:41:49 MM3 56 MAGUELONE JOGGING 11,8 468 France
520 VIGUIER STÉPHANE   (885) 01:41:51 MM3 57 BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 11,8 469 France
521 GRECO CELINE   (1009) 01:41:51 FM1 8 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 11,8 52 France
522 PERROT MATTHIEU   (975) 01:41:53 MM3 58   11,8 470 France
523 BARNIER CHRISTELLE   (1089) 01:41:54 FM0 5   11,8 53 France
524 FOREST ANTOINE   (1152) 01:41:56 MSE 162   11,8 471 France
525 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE   (770) 01:41:56 MM3 59   11,8 472 France
526 SERIOT PAUL   (1039) 01:42:04 MM0 64   11,8 473 France
527 TWARDOWSKI LAURA   (610) 01:42:05 FM0 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 11,8 54 France
528 JOLYS CÉDRIC   (1163) 01:42:08 MSE 163   11,7 474 France
529 JOUANIN LAURENT   (1263) 01:42:08 MM2 66 VEDAS ENDURANCE 11,7 475 France
530 FACERIES PATRICE   (219) 01:42:09 MM1 49   11,7 476 France
531 CAIZERGUES THIBAULT   (81) 01:42:11 MSE 164   11,7 477 France
532 FEMENIA VALENTIN   (308) 01:42:13 MSE 165   11,7 478 France
533 AMAR ANGELE   (646) 01:42:18 FM1 9 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 11,7 55 France
534 COMBELLES PERRINE   (680) 01:42:21 FSE 21   11,7 56 France
535 JEANNE LOÏC   (662) 01:42:22 MSE 166   11,7 479 France
536 POLIZZO NICOLAS   (1106) 01:42:23 MSE 167   11,7 480 France
537 GLAESS STEEVEN   (1272) 01:42:24 MSE 168   11,7 481 France
538 LAVEAU FRANCK   (1088) 01:42:32 MM4 26 NL 11,7 482 France
539 DUBREUIL AMELIE   (955) 01:42:33 FSE 22 MBS - PMT ENTREPRISE 11,7 57 France
540 HOUZÉ OCÉANE   (1029) 01:42:33 FSE 23 Montpellier start running 11,7 58 France
541 HERRADA MARGOT   (419) 01:42:35 FSE 24   11,7 59 France
542 GASTRIN ALEXANDRE   (1071) 01:42:41 MSE 169 Only 11,7 483 France
543 VERON ERIC   (33) 01:42:48 MM4 27   11,7 484 France
544 ABBEELS FLORENCE   (194) 01:42:48 FSE 25   11,7 60 France
545 BANON STÉPHANE   (1005) 01:42:51 MM2 67 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 11,7 485 France
546 JARZINSKI REMI   (1212) 01:42:53 MM2 68   11,7 486 France
547 AZORIN JOSE   (1117) 01:42:53 MM6 5   11,7 487 France
548 MALEZIEUX ANAÏS   (607) 01:42:54 FSE 26   11,7 61 France
549 RIPOLL ANTHONY   (1175) 01:42:56 MM1 50 NL 11,7 488 France
550 MAZOYER NICOLAS   (1045) 01:42:57 MSE 170 Les renards de caravette 11,7 489 France
551 COUDERC PATRICK   (931) 01:42:58 MM3 60 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 11,7 490 France
552 SORREL BENEDICTE   (878) 01:42:59 FM2 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE - PMT ENTREPRISE 11,7 62 France
553 NOUGUES PAUL   (1279) 01:42:59 MM4 28 BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 11,7 491 France
554 VRECH STEPHANIE   (775) 01:43:06 FM2 9 ASSP VERGEZE 11,6 63 France
555 HUBERT CLAIRE   (386) 01:43:08 FSE 27 MAGUELONE JOGGING 11,6 64 France
556 CABALLERO ALICIA   (741) 01:43:13 FM0 7 ASPH MONTPELLIER 11,6 65 France
557 CAMPS PIERRE   (782) 01:43:14 MM4 29 Camps 11,6 492 France
558 BRUGUIERE MICAEL   (1114) 01:43:17 MM3 61 Mifalco 11,6 493 France
559 BELOTTI LAURENT   (34) 01:43:19 MSE 171   11,6 494 France
560 DUMAS KRISTELLE   (973) 01:43:21 FM1 10 PEROLS FOOTING 11,6 66 France
561 GALLOU ROLAND   (433) 01:43:26 MM4 30 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAAN 11,6 495 France
562 FIORONI NELLY   (669) 01:43:32 FSE 28 Trail City Run Montpellier 11,6 67 France
563 PELHATE CEDRIC   (112) 01:43:33 MM2 69 Trail City Run Montpellier 11,6 496 France
564 LESPINASSE ALBAN   (346) 01:43:35 MSE 172   11,6 497 France
565 ROMIEU OLIVIER   (1057) 01:43:36 MM2 70   11,6 498 France
566 DE WATRIGANT STEPHANE   (1240) 01:43:36 MM3 62 SANOFI 11,6 499 France
567 BONELLI PIERRE   (923) 01:43:37 MM2 71 Cparoularrivee 11,6 500 France
568 MASSON THOMAS   (806) 01:43:37 MSE 173   11,6 501 France
569 BOLOMEY FANNY   (649) 01:43:41 FM2 10   11,6 68 France
570 CROUZET PIERRE   (1414) 01:43:47 MM1 51 TEADS 11,6 502 France
571 TORKORLON BEDELL   (556) 01:43:48 MSE 174   11,6 503 France
572 BRUN MARC   (1294) 01:43:49 MM7 3 USSA SETE 11,6 504 France
573 SOLER LAURENCE   (420) 01:43:50 FM1 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 11,6 69 France
574 LACAM NATHALIE   (1103) 01:43:51 FM1 12 Vedas Endurance 11,6 70 France
575 ROE LÉA   (334) 01:43:52 FSE 29 Vedas Endurance 11,6 71 France
576 GRANIER LUCAS   (485) 01:43:58 MSE 175   11,5 505 France
577 DELACROIX THOMAS   (926) 01:44:06 MM1 52 75002 11,5 506 France
578 ROMERO YANNICK   (397) 01:44:06 MM0 65   11,5 507 France
579 PASSANI SYLVAIN   (320) 01:44:09 MM0 66   11,5 508 France
580 SCHIPPAN PATRICIA   (826) 01:44:16 FM3 9 Team JAJA 11,5 72 France
581 VALLET FABIEN   (1123) 01:44:19 MM2 72   11,5 509 France
582 LEDUC PIERRE   (1125) 01:44:21 MJU 2   11,5 510 France
583 GUILLEMOT CYPRIEN   (144) 01:44:25 MSE 176   11,5 511 France
584 LAUNAY FERDINAND   (369) 01:44:27 MSE 177   11,5 512 France
585 CLEMENT CYRILLE   (1046) 01:44:27 MSE 178   11,5 513 France
586 MORITA SAKI   (1215) 01:44:28 FSE 30   11,5 73 Japon
587 PHONEMY FRANCOIS   (418) 01:44:29 MM5 19   11,5 514 France
588 SUAU PATRICK   (321) 01:44:29 MM4 31   11,5 515 France
589 GRAELL VIRGINIE   (113) 01:44:38 FM2 11 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 11,5 74 France
590 LATIF YOUSUF   (1014) 01:44:41 MM1 53   11,5 516 Suisse
591 VAN GHELUE THIBAULT   (1047) 01:44:41 MSE 179   11,5 517 France
592 BERNAD CLARA   (1141) 01:44:45 FSE 31   11,5 75 France
593 FAURE STEPHANIE   (25) 01:44:45 FM1 13   11,5 76 France
594 BOUABDELLAL KAMEL   (659) 01:44:45 MM4 32 KB running 11,5 518 France
595 OUCHENE AHMED   (986) 01:44:46 MM4 33 KB running 11,5 519 France
596 LECHAT LAURENT   (760) 01:44:47 MM1 54 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 11,5 520 France
597 LAHAYE UGO   (970) 01:44:52 MM0 67 MBS - PMT ENTREPRISE 11,4 521 France
598 HINTZE NICOLAS   (554) 01:44:57 MSE 180   11,4 522 France
599 RICHEUX MICKAEL   (1115) 01:45:06 MM1 55   11,4 523 France
600 MARIE-JEANNE PATRICE   (426) 01:45:07 MM1 56   11,4 524 France
601 GOBILLARD MAXIME   (115) 01:45:11 FSE 32 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 11,4 77 France
602 MARGEZ JEROME   (67) 01:45:11 MM0 68   11,4 525 France
603 GOUT PHILIPPE   (890) 01:45:19 MM3 63   11,4 526 France
604 DAVESNE AUDREY   (781) 01:45:23 FSE 33   11,4 78 France
605 LLORET MAXIME   (645) 01:45:25 MSE 181   11,4 527 France
606 RICAUD CEDRIC   (1025) 01:45:25 MM1 57 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 11,4 528 France
607 CLEMENT ANNE   (1042) 01:45:27 FM5 2 Montpellier start running 11,4 79 France
608 JEANPIERRE ALEXIA   (794) 01:45:28 FSE 34 X-TREM34 CANISPORT 11,4 80 France
609 PONSEILLÉ BENOÎT   (1239) 01:45:28 MM2 73   11,4 529 France
610 LAGUNA OSCAR   (1286) 01:45:28 MM0 69   11,4 530 France
611 VILLA ERWAN   (345) 01:45:29 MSE 182 Trail city run 11,4 531 France
612 POITOU GLADYS   (786) 01:45:30 FSE 35   11,4 81 France
613 VARAGNAT CLAIRE   (543) 01:45:30 FSE 36 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 11,4 82 France
614 MARIANINA KSENIIA   (149) 01:45:31 FSE 37   11,4 83 France
615 DE VERBIZIER DELPHINE   (1241) 01:45:31 FM2 12   11,4 84 France
616 JENNEQUIN ERWAN   (1276) 01:45:32 MM1 58   11,4 532 France
617 DEUTSCH VINCENT   (1244) 01:45:33 MM2 74   11,4 533 France
618 MOINARD TRISTAN   (788) 01:45:41 MM3 64   11,4 534 France
619 LEMAN PIERRE   (837) 01:45:41 MM1 59   11,4 535 France
620 BONET VANESSA   (1416) 01:45:42 FM0 8   11,4 85 France
621 BOUSQUET CAROLINE   (1526) 01:45:44 FSE 38   11,3 86  
622 ICHBIA DAVID   (275) 01:45:47 MSE 183 - 11,3 536 France
623 BURRIAT LEA   (964) 01:45:50 FES 1   11,3 87 France
624 MATTEACCIOLI JEAN PIERRE   (1196) 01:45:51 MM3 65   11,3 537 France
625 LOPES HERMINIO   (834) 01:45:52 MM3 66   11,3 538 France
626 CIPELETTI LUCA   (914) 01:45:58 MM4 34 LABORATOIRE CHARLES COULOMB 11,3 539 France
627 HOYET CHRISTIAN   (657) 01:46:00 MM5 20   11,3 540 France
628 LLORET PHILIPPE   (566) 01:46:03 MM3 67   11,3 541 France
629 ANGLARD GUILLAUME   (966) 01:46:09 MES 26 MBS - PMT ENTREPRISE 11,3 542 France
630 MARTY OLIVIER   (578) 01:46:09 MM0 70   11,3 543 France
631 DEGAND THIERRY   (439) 01:46:10 MM4 35 Footing Rambertois 11,3 544 France
632 RIZZI GERALDINE   (85) 01:46:11 FM1 14 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 11,3 88 France
633 MARCADIER LAURENT   (102) 01:46:13 MM0 71 CRC Castries Running Club 11,3 545 France
634 BERNARD SÉBASTIEN   (924) 01:46:13 MM3 68   11,3 546 France
635 GINER SEBASTIEN   (1026) 01:46:15 MM2 75 Képis Pecalunes 11,3 547 France
636 BRINAS JEANNE   (800) 01:46:16 FSE 39   11,3 89 France
637 GUERIN VICTOR   (647) 01:46:17 MSE 184   11,3 548 France
638 BOIT KYLLIAN   (984) 01:46:18 MSE 185   11,3 549 France
639 MARTIN FLORENT   (158) 01:46:20 MM3 69   11,3 550 France
640 GORMAND FRANCK   (66) 01:46:22 MM3 70   11,3 551 France
641 NADIN LILIAN   (335) 01:46:22 MM3 71   11,3 552 France
642 CARDOSO VIEIRA SAMUEL   (698) 01:46:22 MM2 76   11,3 553 France
643 BALFET THOMAS   (1423) 01:46:23 MM1 60   11,3 554 France
644 ANDRE THIBAUT   (1189) 01:46:24 MSE 186   11,3 555 France
645 MIRABELLA GAEL   (1084) 01:46:24 MM1 61   11,3 556 France
646 AUREJAC WILLIAM   (944) 01:46:27 MM3 72   11,3 557 France
647 PENSIER PIERRE   (1445) 01:46:27 MSE 187   11,3 558 France
648 GOUVERNET PATRICIA   (1137) 01:46:27 FM4 3 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11,3 90 France
649 PAREJA PHILIPPE   (1208) 01:46:34 MM3 73   11,3 559 France
650 GUEHIS SAMI   (943) 01:46:38 MSE 188   11,3 560 France
651 BRUNET JOHAN   (1409) 01:46:42 MSE 189 TEADS 11,2 561 France
652 PAILLARD CÉDRIC   (894) 01:46:43 MM1 62 BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 11,2 562 France
653 BRUN GREGOIRE   (648) 01:46:43 MES 27   11,2 563 France
654 DE OLIVEIRA ISABELLE   (243) 01:46:47 FM1 15   11,2 91 France
655 SOUFFLET SAMUEL   (1427) 01:46:49 MM0 72 TEADS 11,2 564 France
656 GANGNERON GEOFFREY   (206) 01:46:50 MSE 190   11,2 565 France
657 TERROU ANDRE   (555) 01:46:51 MM3 74 aucun 11,2 566 France
658 CHANTKAIT RAYAN   (1506) 01:46:52 MM1 63   11,2 567  
659 CASIN FRANCK   (988) 01:46:53 MM4 36 kz1 11,2 568 France
660 CONVERT MARINA   (1023) 01:46:57 FM1 16 Courir à Fabrègues 11,2 92 France
661 MARSEGUERRA VINCENT   (362) 01:47:00 MSE 191   11,2 569 France
662 MOULIN DOMINIQUE   (1148) 01:47:00 MM6 6   11,2 570 France
663 GRENIER SEBASTIEN   (1518) 01:47:00 MSE 192   11,2 571  
664 RAYNAUD JONATHAN   (256) 01:47:01 MSE 193 TEAM GORILLA 11,2 572 France
665 RENOUX MAXIME   (1083) 01:47:02 MSE 194   11,2 573 France
666 ALMERAS KONRATH EUGENIE   (665) 01:47:07 FM1 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 11,2 93 France
667 DELEAU EMMANUEL   (46) 01:47:08 MM1 64   11,2 574 France
668 MICHAUD-ROCHET NAÏS   (103) 01:47:12 FSE 40   11,2 94 France
669 FLANDRIN RAYMOND   (987) 01:47:13 MM6 7 VTR VIAS 11,2 575 France
670 PELLICER EMMA   (785) 01:47:23 FSE 41 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 11,2 95 France
671 GRANGER CAROLINE   (1543) 01:47:24 FM2 13 USNM 11,2 96  
672 GONCALVES BASTIEN   (340) 01:47:24 MM0 73   11,2 576 France
673 REY NICOLAS   (1288) 01:47:27 MM1 65   11,2 577 France
674 MARCHI TÉRENCE   (701) 01:47:29 MES 28   11,2 578 France
675 NEUBURGER JESSICA   (32) 01:47:30 FM1 18 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 11,2 97 France
676 JANOT CAROLINE   (947) 01:47:30 FM2 14   11,2 98 France
677 METCHEDE NATHALIE   (511) 01:47:32 FM4 4   11,2 99 France
678 METCHEDE OLIVIER   (512) 01:47:34 MM4 37   11,2 579 France
679 FROCER EMELINE   (1529) 01:47:34 FSE 42   11,2 100  
680 CACKEL RÉMI   (1452) 01:47:38 MM0 74 TEADS 11,1 580 France
681 BENZEKRI ELISA   (270) 01:47:38 FSE 43   11,1 101 France
682 LAPLACE RENE   (1134) 01:47:44 MM6 8 CC AIGUES MORTES 11,1 581 France
683 HOCHET FLORENCE   (152) 01:47:45 FM5 3 NL 11,1 102 France
684 TERME VINCENT   (416) 01:47:46 MM2 77   11,1 582 France
685 AUTIER DENIS   (1112) 01:47:48 MM5 21 MAGUELONE JOGGING 11,1 583 France
686 HARSCOUET YVONNICK   (466) 01:47:52 MSE 195   11,1 584 France
687 CADIER MÉLANIE   (708) 01:47:54 FSE 44 Montpellier start running 11,1 103 France
688 MALHERBE ERIC   (286) 01:48:03 MM5 22   11,1 585 France
689 DUPONT KITTY   (835) 01:48:03 FM1 19 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 11,1 104 France
690 ZABBAN ALINE   (139) 01:48:03 FES 2   11,1 105 France
691 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT   (1280) 01:48:04 MM5 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 11,1 586 France
692 BONNERY KARINE   (262) 01:48:05 FM2 15   11,1 106 France
693 DEBIEN ULYSSE   (983) 01:48:05 MSE 196   11,1 587 France
694 MARTINEZ PAUL   (743) 01:48:06 MSE 197   11,1 588 France
695 FORSANS RENAUD   (1104) 01:48:07 MSE 198   11,1 589 France
696 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE   (991) 01:48:07 MM2 78 Trail City Run Montpellier 11,1 590 France
697 EL HADDOUCHI RIDOUAN   (223) 01:48:13 MSE 199   11,1 591 France
698 SALLES ALEXIS   (822) 01:48:13 MES 29   11,1 592 France
699 BALE YOHANN   (704) 01:48:17 MM1 66   11,1 593 France
700 AURIAC MIREILLE   (597) 01:48:17 FM4 5 Vedas endurance 11,1 107 France
701 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE   (726) 01:48:19 MM5 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 11,1 594 France
702 MERCADIER JUSTINE   (143) 01:48:21 FSE 45   11,1 108 France
703 DOTTORI RAPHAËL   (437) 01:48:23 MM1 67   11,1 595 France
704 HAMI AHMED-MEHDI   (325) 01:48:27 MSE 200   11,1 596 France
705 MAWOIS MATTHIEU   (1110) 01:48:28 MSE 201   11,1 597 France
706 DE NITTO DAVID   (791) 01:48:29 MM2 79   11,1 598 France
707 FARENIAUX LUCIE   (717) 01:48:30 FSE 46   11,1 109 France
708 LAURENT ORIANE   (387) 01:48:32 FSE 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,1 110 France