Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1 SEBASTIEN PORTA (343) MM1 (1)   01:08:03 14,1 1  
2 LUCAS LEVORATI (295) MSE (1) SMA saint mathieu de Treviers 01:11:38 13,4 2 France
3 MYLENE BACON (324) FM1 (1) Irun.fr 01:12:21 13,3 1 France
4 JEAN EMILE LAYRISSE (214) MM2 (1) Team raidlight cevennes 01:12:34 13,2 3 France
5 GUILLAUME MENGUAL (259) MM0 (1) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:13:41 13,0 4 France
6 CLAUDE OUCHENE (317) MM3 (1) SMA saint mathieu de Treviers 01:14:04 13,0 5 France
7 THOMAS LADRAT (302) MM0 (2) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:15:22 12,7 6 France
8 ALEXANDRE BREBANT (277) MSE (2)   01:15:40 12,7 7 France
9 THOMAS ABINTOU (223) MM0 (3)   01:16:01 12,6 8 France
10 VINCENT NOGARET (220) MM1 (2)   01:16:22 12,6 9 France
11 CEDRIC VALLEJO (333) MM1 (3)   01:16:23 12,6 10  
12 MAXIME MIETTE (326) MSE (3)   01:16:27 12,6 11 France
13 FLORENT DUGARET (292) MSE (4) FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES VDF 01:17:00 12,5 12 France
14 MAXIME JOLLY (262) MSE (5)   01:17:51 12,3 13 France
15 QUENTIN ROMAZZOTTI (211) MSE (6)   01:18:15 12,3 14 France
16 LILIAN COULONDRE (322) MM0 (4) SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:18:42 12,2 15 France
17 ALFREDO DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAGA (265) MM5 (1) runincrès 01:20:46 11,9 16 Portugal
18 LIONEL FERREIRA (293) MM2 (2) LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:20:47 11,9 17 France
19 REMY LUCIEN (278) MES (1)   01:21:33 11,8 18 France
20 CORINNE GAYRAUD (252) FM2 (1) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:21:51 11,7 2 France
21 CYRILLE HEEMERYCK (246) MM2 (3) Cyclo club saint drezery 01:22:12 11,7 19 France
22 PAUL CHEVRIER (306) MM0 (5)   01:22:19 11,7 20 France
23 JULIEN NOGARET (228) MM1 (4) WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:22:26 11,6 21 France
24 PHILIPPE LE BERRE (256) MM3 (2) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:22:52 11,6 22 France
25 FLORIAN FERRANDIS (218) MM0 (6)   01:23:24 11,5 23 France
26 FABRICE RAHMOUNI (309) MM1 (5)   01:24:14 11,4 24 France
27 MICHAEL NADAL (338) MM3 (3)   01:25:28 11,2 25  
28 JOCELYN COSTANZO (224) MM0 (7) Running Grinderz 01:25:33 11,2 26 France
29 LUDOVIC TAILHADES (336) MM1 (6)   01:26:03 11,2 27  
30 THOMAS BERGE (229) MM1 (7) Apérotrail 01:26:43 11,1 28 France
31 JEAN MARC BUATOIS (325) MM3 (4) SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:27:03 11,0 29 France
32 SEBASTIEN ANNICCHIARICO (264) MM1 (8)   01:28:37 10,8 30 France
33 KIRIAN BOURSIN (329) MES (2)   01:28:49 10,8 31  
34 LEONARD BEAURAIN (250) MM1 (9)   01:28:58 10,8 32 France
35 FLORIANE CUQ (237) FM0 (1) WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:29:10 10,8 3 France
36 PATRICE RAOUX (236) MM2 (4) Waimea Triathlon Lunel 01:29:11 10,8 33 France
37 ROXANNE PLATET (287) FES (1)   01:29:12 10,8 4 France
38 JÉRÔME GUERIN (234) MM1 (10)   01:29:23 10,7 34 France
39 MARION BONNET (275) FM2 (2)   01:29:50 10,7 5 France
40 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE DAVIET (233) MM0 (8)   01:29:53 10,7 35 France
41 RENE POURTIER (315) MM3 (5) Esprit Bartas 01:29:56 10,7 36 France
42 LAURENT FORMEAU (320) MM4 (1) MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:30:34 10,6 37 France
43 LUDOVIC BOISSON (263) MM1 (11) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:30:48 10,6 38 France
44 LAURENT BOUDON (272) MM2 (5) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:30:49 10,6 39 France
45 BENOIT BOYER (226) MM1 (12) Running grinderz 01:31:02 10,5 40 France
46 HUGO MATHIEUX (344) MSE (7)   01:31:16 10,5 41 France
47 JEAN CLAUDE ROUSSET (311) MM4 (2) FREE RUN 01:31:24 10,5 42 France
48 REMI SANCHEZ (337) MM1 (13)   01:31:57 10,4 43  
49 YANNICK LE FLOCH (276) MM3 (6) COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE / Titon's 01:32:15 10,4 44 France
50 JEREMY SIMOES (219) MM0 (9)   01:32:33 10,4 45 France
51 RAPHAËL BINI (298) MM3 (7)   01:32:39 10,4 46 France
52 PIERRE DOS SANTOS (281) MM3 (8) Team O'feeling 01:32:43 10,4 47 France
53 SYLVAIN SALEINE (284) MM1 (14) LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:33:06 10,3 48 France
54 ERIC JUMETZ (312) MM4 (3)   01:33:07 10,3 49 France
55 LAURENT MAYET (307) MM5 (2) RUN IN CRES 01:33:51 10,2 50 France
56 PIERRE LEMAN (273) MM1 (15)   01:33:54 10,2 51 France
57 FLORENCE DOUX (305) FM2 (3) Montpellier start running 01:34:10 10,2 6 France
58 SERGE FERNANDES (243) MM2 (6)   01:34:15 10,2 52 France
59 BERNARD GOUDET (290) MM5 (3) LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUGNAGE 01:35:47 10,0 53 France
60 CEDRIC GULINO (303) MM0 (10)   01:35:48 10,0 54 France
61 VINCENT PREVOST (230) MM1 (16)   01:35:56 10,0 55 France
62 LAURENT BAUDUCCO (314) MM1 (17)   01:36:10 10,0 56 France
63 NICOLAS NOUGEIN (313) MM0 (11)   01:36:22 10,0 57 France
64 LOUIS MIGNOT (206) MM0 (12) Stronger than... 01:36:25 10,0 58 France
65 JEAN-LUC GOMEZ (289) MM4 (4) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:36:29 9,9 59 France
66 CELINE COMBES (285) FSE (1) MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:36:38 9,9 7 France
67 THOMAS LAGARDE (215) MM1 (18)   01:38:36 9,7 60 France
68 OLIVIER POULAIN (274) MM3 (9)   01:38:54 9,7 61 France
69 ELODIE DUBOIS (339) FSE (2)   01:38:56 9,7 8  
70 ERIC LEPAGNEY (323) MM4 (5)   01:39:05 9,7 62 France
71 LOUIS ROVIRA (288) MM4 (6)   01:39:12 9,7 63 France
72 GAUTIER DUMAS (216) MM0 (13)   01:39:12 9,7 64 France
73 CLAIRE POURCELLE (283) FM1 (2) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:40:43 9,5 9 France
74 CYRIL BONNISSEL (251) MM2 (7) CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 01:41:55 9,4 65 France
75 NICOLAS BOURREE (232) MM0 (14)   01:42:57 9,3 66 France
76 MATHIEU GANIVET (225) MSE (8) Saint jean de Cuculles 01:43:15 9,3 67 France
77 STEPHANE NOUVEL (257) MM1 (19)   01:43:29 9,3 68 France
78 FABRICE REMAZEILLES?S (269) MM3 (10)   01:43:29 9,3 69 France
79 AMELIE FONTES (244) FM1 (3) Les coureurs fous de Serignan 01:43:35 9,3 10 France
80 DOROTHEE BESSE (270) FM1 (4)   01:43:43 9,3 11 France
81 CEDRIK COULON (267) MM3 (11) Running Fun Vergezois 01:43:49 9,2 70 France
82 JOEL ESTRIC (301) MM5 (4)   01:43:49 9,2 71 France
83 VINCENT HAUTENNE (212) MM0 (15)   01:44:05 9,2 72 France
84 CELINE BRESSON (304) FM2 (4)   01:44:08 9,2 12 France
85 JULIEN CHAMP (299) MM1 (20) Trail City Run Montpellier 01:45:05 9,1 73 France
86 MATTHIAS VILLEFRANQUE (221) MM0 (16)   01:45:22 9,1 74 France
87 GUILLAUME HILAIRE (258) MM1 (21)   01:45:23 9,1 75 France
88 BEATRICE BONNISSEL (266) FM2 (5) VENDARGUES ATHLÉTISME 01:46:36 9,0 13 France
89 JEAN MICHEL REYNES (331) MM3 (12)   01:46:47 9,0 76  
90 HERVE SIMON (332) MM3 (13)   01:46:49 9,0 77  
91 BRICE NEGRIER (330) MM2 (8)   01:47:12 9,0 78  
92 BRENAS MAX (254) MM5 (5)   01:47:14 9,0 79 France
93 MARIE LAURENT (238) FSE (3)   01:48:14 8,9 14 France
94 EUGÉNIE KONRATH (300) FM1 (5) VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:24 8,9 15 France
95 PASCAL POUJOL (291) MM5 (6)   01:49:08 8,8 80 France
96 CLAUDIE BRENAS (253) FM4 (1)   01:50:26 8,7 16 France
97 CHRISTIAN DAL BORGO (294) MM1 (22)   01:50:45 8,7 81 France
98 JULIEN SANGRADOR (222) MM0 (17)   01:50:53 8,7 82 France
99 JULIEN PEREZ (316) MM1 (23) Contraint et forcé par Lionel 01:50:55 8,7 83 France
100 CLEMENT CHAUZAT (286) MM0 (18)   01:51:09 8,6 84 France
101 DAVID SABAT (319) MM3 (14) FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:51:46 8,6 85 France
102 MARIE MERCIER (282) FM4 (2) FREE RUN 01:53:23 8,5 17 France
103 LOÏC LAPLANCHE (210) MSE (9)   01:53:33 8,5 86 France
104 BENJAMIN GARCIA (203) MM1 (24)   01:54:10 8,4 87 France
105 PIERRE CORNUAU (209) MM3 (15)   01:55:11 8,3 88 France
106 SYLVAIN BULINGES (280) MM2 (9)   01:55:58 8,3 89 France
107 ALIX TIERNY (335) FSE (4)   01:56:13 8,3 18  
108 TATIANA BONIOL (334) FM0 (2)   01:56:14 8,3 19  
109 YVAN DIGNOT (341) MM2 (10)   01:56:23 8,2 90  
110 ALEXANDRE SANREY (279) MM2 (11) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:56:32 8,2 91 France
111 LAURIE BOUTOLLEAU (342) FSE (5)   01:58:45 8,1 20  
112 MATHILDE VEDRINES (201) FM0 (3)   01:59:51 8,0 21 France
113 EMERIC VEDRINES (202) MM0 (19) Volvic natura trail 01:59:51 8,0 92 France
114 CRISTELLE LOMBARD (227) FM0 (4)   02:00:10 8,0 22 France
115 ELSA ROUVEIROL (321) FM0 (5)   02:00:23 8,0 23 France
116 CEDRIC SEGUIN (255) MM3 (16) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:01:46 7,9 93 France
117 FABRICE VIRGILE (271) MM3 (17) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:01:47 7,9 94 France
118 LOÏS MEUNIER (245) MSE (10)   02:01:59 7,9 95 France
119 LAURA KNOCKAERT (208) FSE (6)   02:02:00 7,9 24 France
120 ODILE FABRE (310) FM5 (1) LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:02:49 7,8 25 France
121 FREDERIC DALBIGOT (297) MM3 (18) CRC Castries Running Club 02:02:51 7,8 96 France
122 NADÈGE TESSARI (318) FM1 (6)   02:06:51 7,6 26 France
123 LORIS NICOLOSO (249) MJU (1)   02:08:34 7,5 97 France
124 CELINE BAUDOUIN (217) FM2 (6) LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:11:39 7,3 27 France
125 MAGALI LAVAUD (328) FSE (7) M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 02:11:47 7,3 28 France
126 SARAH VIALARD (340) FM2 (7)   02:13:44 7,2 29  
127 SANDRA MAYET (308) FM3 (1) RUN IN CRES 02:13:51 7,2 30 France
128 MARGARET HAMEL (260) FM7 (1) LES MARPIELOUPS 02:20:50 6,8 31 France
129 JEAN PIERRE HAMEL (261) MM8 (1) LES MARPIELOUPS 02:20:56 6,8 98 France
130 KARINE BERTRAND (268) FM3 (2) Nîmes Running 02:21:43 6,8 32 France
131 YRIS CRESTA (231) FJU (1)   02:22:33 6,7 33 France
132 ROMAIN ARNIER (327) MM0 (0)   00:00:00 ABD Abd France