Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
171 DAYDOU VINCENT MJU 1   00:50:40 14,2 1 France
2
169 ANTOINE VICTOR MES 1   00:51:25 14,0 2 France
3
161 LABOUYRIE MARC MSE 1   00:52:47 13,6 3 France
4
155 TRONEL-PEYROZ SYLVAIN MM1 1   00:53:32 13,4 4 France
5
178 GAYRAUD CORINNE FM2 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:56 13,3 1 France
6
185 SANTABARBARA TRISTAN MES 2   00:58:20 12,3 5  
7
184 ABDERHAMANE HARED MM0 1   00:59:48 12,0 6  
8
160 SANDER CÉDRIC MM2 1 Les Bisons 01:00:04 12,0 7 France
9
156 TRONEL-PEYROZ JULIE FM1 1 Perols footing 01:00:21 11,9 2 France
10
148 CHAPERON ALEXANDRE MM0 2   01:00:58 11,8 8 France
11
172 OURLIAC MATHIAS MES 3   01:01:52 11,6 9 France
12
164 GARNIER LAURENT MM2 2   01:01:57 11,6 10 France
13
132 DE CRUZ DIMITRI MSE 2   01:02:10 11,6 11 France
14
182 WATTEL MARIE LISE FM4 1 PEROLS FOOTING 01:02:30 11,5 3 France
15
162 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM5 1 France Choroïderemie 01:02:37 11,5 12 France
16
210 GADOT-MAYRAN FABRICE MM1 2   01:03:36 11,3 13 France
17
149 FOUGERE VERONIQUE FM3 1 LUNEL ATHLÉ 01:04:38 11,1 4 France
18
177 MATHIEU LAURE FES 1   01:04:52 11,1 5 France
19
175 BLACHERE DIDIER MM5 2 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:05:38 11,0 14 France
20
165 DOUANGDARA JEAN MARC MM1 3 chicha team 01:06:10 10,9 15 France
21
130 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE FM0 1 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:06:15 10,9 6 France
22
153 MEJIAS GAEL MM0 3   01:07:22 10,7 16 France
23
193 LECHAT LAURENT MM1 4   01:08:05 10,6 17  
24
181 RUIZ XAVIER MM3 1   01:08:05 10,6 18 France
25
163 RECASENS GHYSLAINE FM2 2   01:08:06 10,6 7 France
26
168 VIALA RENÉ MM8 1 A.C.R.A.(arles et sa région) 01:08:15 10,5 19 France
27
135 BOULERY FLORENT MM2 3   01:09:57 10,3 20 France
28
183 VALLA NICOLAS MM4 1   01:10:00 10,3 21  
29
191 VESSEAU VALERIE FM3 2   01:11:00 10,1 8  
30
157 ALONSO ROLAND MM4 2 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:11:39 10,0 23 France
31
170 ANTOINE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM4 3   01:11:39 10,0 22 France
32
158 LARUE CLAUDE MM6 1   01:12:21 9,9 24 France
33
174 BAPTISTE CLAUDE MM4 4 Les Sentiers du Paty 84330 Caromb 01:13:38 9,8 25 France
34
190 CURT THEO MSE 3   01:14:45 9,6 26  
35
144 GERMAIN JEAN PIERRE MM7 1   01:14:57 9,6 27 France
36
167 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 3 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:15:48 9,5 9 France
37
147 CHEVRIER CHRISTINE FM3 4   01:16:26 9,4 10 France
38
152 MARQUES MARIA FM3 5   01:17:15 9,3 11 France
39
180 DURAND LISE FM1 2 chicha team 01:17:18 9,3 12 France
40
166 DUMONT SARAH FSE 1   01:18:06 9,2 13 France
41
187 SEDA VINCENT MM2 4   01:18:06 9,2 28  
42
173 VIDAL YANN MM3 2 La Beaumontoise 01:18:47 9,1 29 France
43
133 DREVET LIONEL MM3 3   01:19:04 9,1 30 France
44
138 DUCHEMIN ELODIE FM0 2   01:19:04 9,1 14 France
45
150 RABAGLIA JÉRÔME MM3 4   01:19:04 9,1 31 France
46
188 CANDEL LAURENT MM3 5   01:19:44 9,0 32  
47
139 TASSART BÉNÉDICTE FM2 3   01:20:17 9,0 15 France
48
186 SAVRA FREDERIC MM2 5   01:21:00 8,9 33  
49
189 TURQUAY LOIC MM0 4   01:21:03 8,9 34  
50
146 SOISNARD NOELLE FM4 2   01:21:22 8,8 16 France
51
159 AMIEL JERÔME MM6 2   01:21:49 8,8 35 France
52
192 LAVUELA JEAN CHARLES MM6 3   01:27:10 8,3 36  
53
151 RABAGLIA CAROLINE FM3 6 Non 01:27:56 8,2 17 France
54
141 MOLINA STEPHANIE FM2 4 kumikata 01:27:59 8,2 18 France
55
136 WANG LAURENCE FM3 7   01:29:53 8,0 19 France
56
154 MASSIF CHRISTOPHE MM4 5 PEROLS FOOTING 01:30:14 8,0 37 France
57
131 BOISSEAU ALEXIA FSE 2   01:31:46 7,8 20 France