Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1 VINCENT RIVEMALE (73) MM0 (1) LRUN (Lieuran) 00:37:22 16,1 1 France
2 ANNA WASIK-ALBANO (76) FM0 (1)   00:38:43 15,5 1 France
3 JOEL MARIE ROSE (65) MM3 (1) TMK running 00:40:42 14,7 2 France
4 DAVID PALAZY (87) MM2 (1) Team Crouzette 00:40:42 14,7 3 France
5 KEVIN DRIVAL (57) MSE (1)   00:41:51 14,3 4 France
6 SIMON DUCHESNE (5) MCA (1)   00:42:43 14,0 5 France
7 NICOLAS RIELLO (63) MM1 (1)   00:42:44 14,0 6 France
8 THOMAS MORICHELLI (27) MM0 (2) athle pezenas 34 00:42:47 14,0 7 France
9 MARIE THÉRÈSE NEGROU (86) FCA (1) Team Crouzette 00:44:22 13,5 2 France
10 FABRICE MORALES (112) MM5 (1)   00:44:29 13,5 8  
11 JÉRÔME SERIN (20) MM0 (3) Trailrail Club 00:44:30 13,5 9 France
12 MCLAUDE BOULARD (26) FM4 (1) TAMONTADY 00:45:19 13,2 3 France
13 LUC CORNEILLE (55) MM5 (2) TAM MONTADY 00:45:37 13,2 10 France
14 ENZO RUIZ (78) MES (1) Athletic club font Romeu 00:46:24 12,9 11 France
15 MATHIEU VAN HABOST (62) MM1 (2)   00:47:16 12,7 12 France
16 JEAN MARC FLINCH (88) MM4 (1) TRAILRAIL34-ACPA 00:47:25 12,7 13 France
17 ERIC CLAPIER (29) MM0 (4)   00:47:34 12,6 14 France
18 EMILE CARAYOL (50) MSE (2)   00:47:59 12,5 15 France
19 THOMAS CARON (93) MSE (3)   00:48:10 12,5 16  
20 THIERRY DANCE (90) MM4 (2) forrestgump34 00:48:15 12,4 17 France
21 MAXIME BERTHIER (95) MSE (4)   00:49:04 12,2 18  
22 CHRISTOPHE BOYER (9) MM3 (2)   00:49:23 12,1 19 France
23 BENJAMIN LAUR (52) MM1 (3)   00:49:27 12,1 20 France
24 FABIEN ALBARACIN (83) MSE (5)   00:50:03 12,0 21 France
25 GAETAN BOUYALA (42) MM0 (5)   00:50:33 11,9 22 France
26 SEBASTIEN SEGUIN (60) MM3 (3)   00:50:50 11,8 23 France
27 VINCENT AUGE (38) MM0 (6)   00:51:00 11,8 24 France
28 MATHILDE ABELLA (28) FM0 (2)   00:51:38 11,6 4 France
29 JEAN MARC PONT (56) MM3 (4) DARTY TEAM 00:51:44 11,6 25 France
30 PHILIPPE BENETEAU (96) MM4 (3) LES POTES 00:52:04 11,5 26  
31 GILBERT DELGADO (31) MM5 (3)   00:52:47 11,4 27 France
32 ANNE DESBORDES (61) FM1 (1)   00:52:59 11,3 5 France
33 AURELIEN RODRIGO (117) MSE (6)   00:53:08 11,3 28  
34 CHRISTIAN NAVARO (51) MM4 (4)   00:53:09 11,3 29 France
35 PHILIPPE PIQUE (70) MM5 (4) TAM MONTADY 00:53:36 11,2 30 France
36 GERARD SILVESTRI (104) MM2 (2)   00:53:46 11,2 31  
37 ROMAIN TRAMOLEDE (72) MM0 (7)   00:54:08 11,1 32 France
38 TARLYN MOORE (100) FM2 (1)   00:54:18 11,0 6  
39 DIDIER ROMERO (24) MM5 (5) TAM MONATDY 00:54:33 11,0 33 France
40 THOMAS ANDRE (40) MM2 (3)   00:54:56 10,9 34 France
41 AUDREY ALPHONSINE (82) FM0 (3)   00:54:58 10,9 7 France
42 FREDERIC AUBOUY (103) MSE (7)   00:55:21 10,8 35  
43 PIERRE AUGE (115) MM1 (4)   00:55:23 10,8 36  
44 MARIE PIERRE HALLIER (16) FM2 (2)   00:55:30 10,8 8 France
45 MATHIEU RENTERO (94) MSE (8)   00:55:34 10,8 37  
46 FABRICE CROZATIER (33) MM3 (5) TAM MONTADY 00:55:47 10,8 38 France
47 OLIVIA REYNAUD SUE (120) FM0 (4)   00:55:47 10,8 9  
48 MATTHIEU BOUIRAT (75) MM0 (8)   00:55:57 10,7 39 France
49 SYLVAIN ALBANO (77) MM0 (9)   00:56:05 10,7 40 France
50 NATHALIE AQUE (92) FM3 (1)   00:56:21 10,6 10  
51 LOUIS LAGRANGE (66) MSE (9)   00:57:32 10,4 41 France
52 CHRISTIAN CAUSSE (116) MM4 (5)   00:57:33 10,4 42  
53 BENJAMIN VIE (6) MSE (10)   00:57:56 10,4 43 France
54 NATHALIE LASSERRE (34) FM3 (2) TAM MONTADY 00:57:59 10,3 11 France
55 LUCAS BENEZECH (99) MCA (2)   00:58:00 10,3 44  
56 STEPHANIE BOUISSY (23) FM1 (2) Trail Rail Club 00:58:20 10,3 12 France
57 PIERRE ALGENGRIN (97) MM3 (6)   00:58:20 10,3 45  
58 DEVAUX GÉRALDINE (79) FM3 (3) TAM 00:58:29 10,3 13 France
59 YVANNAH EVRARD (7) FSE (1)   00:58:30 10,3 14 France
60 JACQUES PIQUEMAL (102) MM7 (1)   00:58:33 10,2 46  
61 LAURE CAMBON (4) FM3 (4)   00:58:40 10,2 15 France
62 ANAIS FABRE (47) FSE (2)   00:59:13 10,1 16 France
63 SEBASTIEN BENEZECH (98) MM1 (5)   00:59:47 10,0 47  
64 JEAN PAUL TANGUY (44) MM7 (2) TAM MONTADY 01:00:25 9,9 48 France
65 CECILE BOUSCARAS (45) FM3 (5)   01:00:28 9,9 17 France
66 ELODIE ROMERO (25) FSE (3) TAM MONTADY 01:00:44 9,9 18 France
67 PATRICK FERRARA (67) MM4 (6)   01:01:12 9,8 49 France
68 CHRISTOPHE RUIZ (114) MM6 (1)   01:01:47 9,7 50  
69 LUDOVIC FAZENDE (10) MM1 (6)   01:01:49 9,7 51 France
70 MANU SAUVEPLANE (122) MM0 (10)   01:01:56 9,7 52  
71 YVES CAPT (8) MM5 (6) TAM MONTADY 01:01:58 9,7 53 France
72 FRANCK GONDAL (35) MM4 (7) TAM MONTADY 01:02:27 9,6 54 France
73 JULIE BONAFOS (37) FM0 (5)   01:03:00 9,5 19 France
74 JULIE GUSTIN (1) FSE (4) Les coureurs fous de Serignan 01:03:11 9,5 20 France
75 NATHALIE COTE (54) FM3 (6)   01:03:12 9,5 21 France
76 MAX HODENCQ (53) MM4 (8)   01:03:13 9,5 55 France
77 MARIE POULET (48) FM1 (3)   01:03:14 9,5 22 France
78 JENNIFER RODRIGO (118) FM0 (6)   01:03:14 9,5 23  
79 FANNY AUGE (2) FM1 (4)   01:04:15 9,3 24 France
80 MAGALI PRIVAT RADIU (3) FM2 (3)   01:04:15 9,3 25 France
81 CHRISTOPHE JALABERT (71) MM2 (4)   01:04:23 9,3 56 France
82 JULIETTE GAUDRON (41) FSE (5)   01:04:28 9,3 26 France
83 AGATHE MOREAU (49) FM0 (7)   01:04:45 9,3 27 France
84 JACQUES DHUIEQUE (105) MM0 (11)   01:05:15 9,2 57  
85 BRICE JIMENEZ (39) MM0 (12)   01:06:07 9,1 58 France
86 JEAN-FRANÇOIS BOUSCARAS (46) MM3 (7)   01:06:11 9,1 59 France
87 BERNARD COSTE (43) MM5 (7) STADE MONTBLANAIS 01:07:41 8,9 60 France
88 EMMANUEL OLACIA (91) MM1 (7)   01:07:42 8,9 61 France
89 MATHIEU MANDEIX (101) MM2 (5)   01:08:28 8,8 62  
90 MARION AVICE (113) FM0 (8)   01:09:09 8,7 28  
91 THOMAS CHARPENTIER (18) MM1 (8)   01:09:47 8,6 63 France
92 SYLVIE GERVASONI (109) FM4 (2)   01:10:56 8,5 29  
93 DAVID GERVASONI (110) MSE (11)   01:10:57 8,5 64  
94 SOPHIE BABRE (81) FM1 (5)   01:11:18 8,4 30 France
95 PATRICK BABRE (80) MM1 (9)   01:11:19 8,4 65 France
96 ANNE EWAN (36) FM6 (1) TAM MONTADY 01:11:45 8,4 31 France
97 FABRICE HOUNY (59) MM2 (6)   01:11:46 8,4 66 France
98 MARIN LAVAL (17) MM4 (9)   01:12:10 8,3 67 France
99 AUDE LE FALHER (15) FM2 (4) caniriders du salagou 01:12:27 8,3 32 France
100 GEORGES LE FALHER (14) MM2 (7)   01:12:27 8,3 68 France
101 VALERIE BONNET (69) FM3 (7)   01:12:28 8,3 33 France
102 DANIEL CADORET (30) MM7 (3) US MÉRY ATHLÉTIC CLUB 01:13:44 8,1 69 France
103 ZAHRA BENSAID (64) FM2 (5) ACPA les aMismaux 01:14:53 8,0 34 France
104 DELPHINE CARCELLER (12) FM4 (3)   01:16:28 7,8 35 France
105 PHILIPPE CARCELLER (11) MM4 (10)   01:16:28 7,8 70 France
106 AURELIE BOUHANE (106) FM0 (9)   01:17:11 7,8 36  
107 HANGA ZOUHAIR (107) MM0 (13)   01:17:13 7,8 71  
108 FABBRICE DARTOIS (121) MM3 (8)   01:17:26 7,7 72  
109 MYLENE BERAL (111) FM2 (6)   01:18:53 7,6 37  
110 JACKY DOUGIN (119) MM6 (2)   01:19:38 7,5 73  
111 ÉTIENNE LE ROUX (74) MES (2)   01:19:50 7,5 74 France
112 FELIX PUELLES (58) MM5 (8)   01:24:12 7,1 75 France
113 EMILIE THIVEYRAT (22) FM1 (6)   01:31:30 6,6 38 France
114 LAURE MOULIS (89) FM0 (10)   01:35:06 6,3 39 France
115 AURELIEN CHARLES (21) MM1 (0)   00:00:00 ABD Abd France