Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
31 GOUJON CHRISTOPHE MSE 1   00:44:53 14,7 1  
2
32 CARRERAS JEAN MICHEL MM1 1   00:46:25 14,2 2  
3
15 PUJOL OLIVIER MM0 1   00:50:02 13,2 3 France
4
14 OUAHLIMA YASSINE MM1 2   00:55:07 12,0 4 France
5
33 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MM3 1   00:56:02 11,8 5  
6
37 BOUSQUET MARYLINE FM1 1   00:56:11 11,7 1  
7
36 MARTINEZ MIKAEL MM1 3   00:58:46 11,2 6  
8
1 LESVIGNE LUCAS MSE 2   00:59:51 11,0 7 France
9
40 LABOURET JEREMY MSE 3   01:00:20 10,9 8  
10
28 DOIZELET SANDRINE FM2 1   01:00:44 10,9 2  
11
2 LLUCH-SALA SEBASTIEN MSE 4   01:01:00 10,8 9 France
12
26 SIGNARBIEUIX PASCAL MM3 2   01:01:01 10,8 10  
13
24 TAILLEFER MATHIEU MM0 2   01:02:14 10,6 11  
14
35 MATIGNON PIERRE MM1 4   01:02:46 10,5 12  
15
34 SAMBAT MARIE FM4 1   01:03:30 10,4 3  
16
17 CAPPIOT NADEGE FM2 2 amicale département de l'Aude 01:04:41 10,2 4 France
17
6 GIRARD PIERRE GILLES MM5 1 AMICALE DÉPARTEMENT AUDE 01:04:42 10,2 13 France
18
25 CLERGUE THIERRY MM5 2   01:05:23 10,1 14  
19
38 ASSENS GILBERT MM2 1   01:05:41 10,0 15  
20
13 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 1 GANGES COURT 01:08:05 9,7 16 France
21
9 GILLIS CYRIL MSE 5   01:08:08 9,7 17 France
22
39 AUDIER CHRISTIANE FM6 1   01:08:10 9,7 5  
23
18 LEAL MAXIME MSE 6   01:09:27 9,5 18  
24
16 GUASCH DAMIEN MSE 7   01:10:26 9,4 19 France
25
20 BOURDEYROUX JEAN FRANCOIS MM4 1   01:10:27 9,4 20  
26
19 LALLART FLAVIEN MSE 8   01:10:36 9,3 21  
27
4 ROUCH REMY MM1 5 Correr pour Tresbès 01:10:51 9,3 22 France
28
3 LESVIGNE THIERRY MM3 3   01:10:59 9,3 23 France
29
27 NOVELLO LUCAS MSE 9   01:11:25 9,2 24  
30
10 CAHUZAC CAROLE FM2 3   01:11:51 9,2 6 France
31
5 CORONAS JEAN PAUL MM4 2 AMICALE DÉPARTEMENTALE DE L'AUDE 01:13:31 9,0 25 France
32
8 BERTOLAS GILLES MM4 3   01:18:24 8,4 26 France
33
29 DANESIN MICHEL MM9 1   01:18:29 8,4 27  
34
12 MENGIN MAGALI FM2 4   01:24:45 7,8 7 France
35
23 FAURY MARC MM3 4   01:24:46 7,8 28  
36
11 PALLARO JEAN-LOUIS MM4 4   01:52:01 5,9 29 France