Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Discipline#1 Vit1 P2 Discipline#2 Vit2 P3 Discipline#3 Vit3 Actions
1
258 BRINGER ESTEBAN MS1 1   2:17:54.32 1 00:24:38 3,7 2 01:10:17 34,1 1 00:41:21 16,0
2
141 MARION PIERRE MV4 1 ASPH Triathlon Montpellier 2:29:56.22 5 00:28:17 3,2 3 01:11:21 33,6 18 00:48:14 13,7
3
260 KARACAY NICOLAS MS2 1   2:30:23.71 7 00:30:21 3,0 10 01:14:46 32,1 2 00:42:40 15,5
4
227 DELMAS JORIS MS2 2 ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 2:33:27.44 27 00:32:19 2,8 9 01:14:20 32,3 4 00:44:54 14,7
5
204 GOBERT ANTOINE MS3 1 CAP Pézenas 2:33:48.68 4 00:28:09 3,2 21 01:17:24 31,0 9 00:46:09 14,3
6
145 SAUBESTY HUGO MV3 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:34:16.93 20 00:31:56 2,8 7 01:13:51 32,5 10 00:46:18 14,3
7
226 BOUTONNET SIMON MS2 3 ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 2:34:26.68 33 00:32:49 2,7 4 01:12:19 33,2 13 00:46:53 14,1
8
160 FAURE GUILLAUME MS3 2 CERGY TRIATHLON 2:36:17.41 56 00:35:04 2,6 5 01:13:11 32,8 6 00:45:44 14,4
9
241 MARONCLES FABIEN MS2 4 ASPH Triathlon Montpellier 2:36:51.41 11 00:30:39 2,9 22 01:17:25 31,0 8 00:46:00 14,3
10
81 SOUM GUILLAUME MS3 3 ASPH Triathlon Montpellier 2:37:53.65 24 00:32:03 2,8 24 01:17:44 30,9 7 00:45:48 14,4
11
192 ZIMMERMANN THOMAS MS2 5 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:38:31.14 13 00:30:48 2,9 25 01:17:50 30,8 16 00:48:08 13,7
12
214 PUJOL JOHAN MS3 4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 2:39:11.39 15 00:31:01 2,9 30 01:19:14 30,3 11 00:46:33 14,2
13
161 REVOIL HUGO MS1 2 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:39:25.38 12 00:30:42 2,9 15 01:16:44 31,3 24 00:49:39 13,3
14
211 AVRILLON PIERRICK MS3 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:39:58.88 17 00:31:26 2,9 6 01:13:31 32,6 33 00:51:52 12,7
15
68 BRU THEO MS2 6 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:40:47.62 37 00:33:16 2,7 19 01:17:14 31,1 15 00:47:44 13,8
16
146 POULLOT ADRIEN MS3 6 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:41:42.11 10 00:30:38 2,9 12 01:15:16 31,9 52 00:53:41 12,3
17
244 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MS4 1 Rodez Triathlon 12 2:42:46.73 3 00:27:48 3,2 28 01:18:54 30,4 51 00:53:18 12,4
18
21 BIRMELE BORIS MV2 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:43:44.10 8 00:30:22 3,0 11 01:14:53 32,0 70 00:56:12 11,7
19
116 HERBIN LAURENT MV4 2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 2:43:56.60 6 00:30:17 3,0 23 01:17:33 30,9 50 00:53:14 12,4
20
7 PERRIER NICOLAS MV3 2 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:44:06.09 21 00:31:57 2,8 20 01:17:22 31,0 39 00:52:25 12,6
21
112 MAURIN MICKAEL MS3 7 TRITONS34 2:44:53.84 68 00:36:51 2,4 45 01:20:57 29,6 3 00:44:31 14,8
22
86 BABY FRANCK MV3 3 RUN IN CRES 2:45:51.33 28 00:32:24 2,8 36 01:19:47 30,1 28 00:50:38 13,0
23
9 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV3 4 C4H2 2:46:00.23 124 00:39:51 2,3 13 01:15:35 31,8 12 00:46:44 14,1
24
184 ROCH STEPHANE MV3 5 CINELLI FIXIE 2:46:04.31 26 00:32:07 2,8 44 01:20:51 29,7 22 00:49:27 13,3
25
200 LE NOUVEAU YVES MV3 6 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 2:46:05.08 38 00:33:33 2,7 18 01:17:01 31,2 38 00:52:19 12,6
26
13 VEROT KEVIN MS2 7 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:46:37.82 9 00:30:36 2,9 33 01:19:32 30,2 54 00:53:56 12,2
27
197 LYEGRE STEPHANE MV1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:47:19.07 32 00:32:29 2,8 37 01:19:49 30,1 36 00:52:11 12,6
28
157 RIBAUD PASCAL MV3 7 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 2:47:30.56 25 00:32:05 2,8 35 01:19:44 30,1 37 00:52:12 12,6
29
240 FAVAS PIERRICK MV2 2 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 2:47:43.31 47 00:34:19 2,6 26 01:18:09 30,7 40 00:52:28 12,6
30
87 BELLIER BRUNO MV2 3 RUN IN CRES 2:47:47.51 128 00:40:03 2,2 31 01:19:20 30,2 5 00:45:00 14,7
31
207 PEREZ VINCENT MV1 2 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:49:05.05 77 00:37:08 2,4 17 01:17:00 31,2 44 00:52:39 12,5
32
55 SEDAT NANS MS2 8 Triathlon Club Joué Les Tours (TCJ) 2:49:13.42 143 00:41:26 2,2 14 01:15:50 31,6 19 00:48:41 13,6
33
177 FAGES DIMITRI MS4 2 Armadoc sport aveyron 2:49:42.30 23 00:32:02 2,8 48 01:21:12 29,6 42 00:52:30 12,6
34
72 SERRAND JONATHAN MS2 9 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:49:54.79 92 00:38:07 2,4 34 01:19:39 30,1 20 00:48:46 13,5
35
169 LELOUP VINCENT MV4 3 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:50:23.79 34 00:32:51 2,7 65 01:23:07 28,9 32 00:51:52 12,7
36
134 PATERNOSTER VICTOR MS3 8 Batifer Triathlon 2:51:12.03 96 00:38:13 2,4 16 01:16:51 31,2 31 00:51:18 12,9
37
247 MELUN JULIEN MV1 3   2:51:16.92 49 00:34:23 2,6 50 01:21:21 29,5 45 00:52:52 12,5
38
142 LENOIR LAURENT MV4 4 annecy triathlon 2:51:39.53 76 00:37:03 2,4 39 01:20:37 29,8 30 00:51:15 12,9
39
30 BLANC MIKAEL MS4 3 EN BASKETS X 2:52:33.77 73 00:37:01 2,4 41 01:20:44 29,7 29 00:50:45 13,0
40
179 BERNAUDEAU ALEXIS MS3 9   2:52:41.52 158 00:43:00 2,1 8 01:14:17 32,3 41 00:52:29 12,6
41
205 MANEL STEPHANIE FV3 1 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 2:53:09.77 79 00:37:11 2,4 79 01:25:12 28,2 17 00:48:12 13,7
42
147 KRANTZ THIBAUD MS3 10 MONTPELLIER 2:53:22.26 85 00:37:49 2,4 67 01:23:34 28,7 23 00:49:36 13,3
43
180 PROUDOM JULIEN MS3 11 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:53:49.26 106 00:38:48 2,3 42 01:20:47 29,7 25 00:50:00 13,2
44
82 MORCEAU BENJAMIN MS3 12 Mtp bike polo 2:54:26.00 57 00:35:10 2,6 32 01:19:24 30,2 79 00:57:30 11,5
45
80 BOUSCAREN THOMAS MS2 10 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:54:48.25 58 00:35:19 2,5 54 01:21:45 29,4 57 00:54:24 12,1
46
109 DUCRET FRANCK MV3 8 NL 2:55:30.00 46 00:34:16 2,6 61 01:22:50 29,0 66 00:55:37 11,9
47
84 HOSTENS QUENTIN MS3 13   2:56:20.11 45 00:34:07 2,6 49 01:21:19 29,5 81 00:57:48 11,4
48
26 FROGER RAPHAEL MS1 3 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 2:58:26.47 78 00:37:09 2,4 66 01:23:21 28,8 53 00:53:44 12,3
49
209 LESUEUR VALERIE FV3 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:58:52.97 51 00:34:26 2,6 43 01:20:51 29,7 105 01:00:24 10,9
50
65 FEGER QUENTIN MS3 14   2:59:28.96 30 00:32:25 2,8 40 01:20:39 29,8 135 01:03:18 10,4
51
53 DECORPS MAXIME MS3 15   2:59:29.21 64 00:36:26 2,5 56 01:22:00 29,3 75 00:57:11 11,5
52
159 BERGER PATRICE MV1 4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:59:33.21 50 00:34:26 2,6 47 01:21:05 29,6 115 01:01:17 10,8
53
213 GOMEZ FREDERIC MV5 1 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:59:39.71 150 00:42:02 2,1 55 01:21:56 29,3 43 00:52:32 12,6
54
212 GAVOILLE ALICE FS2 1   2:59:52.71 87 00:37:55 2,4 95 01:26:38 27,7 48 00:52:59 12,5
55
215 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN MS3 16 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:01:14.20 53 00:34:59 2,6 125 01:30:08 26,6 34 00:51:58 12,7
56
199 DEROUET QUENTIN MS4 4 V02 TRIATHLON 3:01:23.44 52 00:34:52 2,6 74 01:24:36 28,4 91 00:58:40 11,2
57
246 BEZ ANTONIN MS2 11   3:01:34.44 109 00:39:05 2,3 64 01:23:06 28,9 59 00:54:51 12,0
58
189 MARFAING GAELLE FS3 1   3:01:37.44 69 00:36:52 2,4 118 01:28:50 27,0 49 00:53:06 12,4
59
178 CHANSOU HUGO MS3 17   3:02:02.94 151 00:42:04 2,1 76 01:24:58 28,2 27 00:50:15 13,1
60
136 THOMAS RAPHEL MS2 12   3:02:12.19 39 00:33:49 2,7 100 01:27:15 27,5 73 00:56:54 11,6
61
206 BONNET GUILLAUME MS4 5 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:02:16.44 129 00:40:06 2,2 59 01:22:16 29,2 67 00:55:56 11,8
62
175 POUDEVIGNE GAUTHIER MV2 4   3:02:58.43 103 00:38:37 2,3 82 01:25:20 28,1 65 00:55:30 11,9
63
37 FEREZ THIERRY MV5 2 USN MONTPELLIER 3:03:15.43 111 00:39:15 2,3 135 01:31:27 26,2 21 00:49:26 13,3
64
3 LEGOUPIL FRANCOIS MV3 9 Team Velo club marvejolais 3:03:51.17 48 00:34:22 2,6 60 01:22:16 29,2 133 01:03:00 10,5
65
252 BOULET BENJAMIN MS3 18   3:04:04.92 19 00:31:53 2,8 38 01:20:29 29,8 184 01:09:04 9,6
66
113 HOUQUES VALENTIN MS2 13 Tritons 34 3:04:17.42 62 00:35:48 2,5 88 01:26:09 27,9 85 00:58:16 11,3
67
201 BOANICHE JULIEN MS3 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:04:26.17 72 00:36:59 2,4 98 01:27:06 27,6 74 00:57:07 11,6
68
198 FERREIRA MIGUEL MS4 6   3:04:30.92 31 00:32:26 2,8 157 01:33:49 25,6 62 00:55:14 11,9
69
202 LAPIERE EMILIEN MS4 7   3:04:35.23 160 00:43:32 2,1 68 01:23:35 28,7 26 00:50:05 13,2
70
130 EYMANN MATHIEU MS1 4   3:04:39.42 253 02:08:20 0,7 85 01:25:48 28,0 78 00:57:24 11,5
71
255 EYMANN ROMAIN MS2 14   3:04:54.66 123 00:39:45 2,3 92 01:26:29 27,7 56 00:54:16 12,2
72
79 LEMELLE YVES MV5 3   3:04:58.41 22 00:31:58 2,8 72 01:24:14 28,5 158 01:05:38 10,1
73
115 BUJON DIDIER MV4 5 La Grande Motte Triathlon 3:05:11.16 132 00:40:17 2,2 80 01:25:15 28,2 61 00:55:09 12,0
74
132 FALOMI BRUNO MV5 4 Istres sport triathlon 3:05:27.66 16 00:31:26 2,9 93 01:26:36 27,7 124 01:02:00 10,6
75
139 CHERVIER COLAS MS4 8   3:05:28.16 60 00:35:29 2,5 62 01:22:56 28,9 123 01:01:56 10,7
76
203 SEDAT GLADYS FS4 1   3:05:30.91 41 00:33:51 2,7 112 01:28:10 27,2 99 00:59:51 11,0
77
156 DAVID CAMILLE FS2 2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:05:35.66 70 00:36:54 2,4 115 01:28:37 27,1 69 00:56:05 11,8
78
107 LUSSAGNET PIERRE MV5 5   3:05:52.65 190 00:45:43 2,0 51 01:21:30 29,4 60 00:54:57 12,0
79
4 HERMITTE FLORENT MS4 9 TRISTARS CANNES 3:06:28.15 157 00:42:50 2,1 63 01:22:56 28,9 68 00:56:02 11,8
80
121 BONNET SYLVAIN MV2 5 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 3:06:48.65 142 00:41:20 2,2 77 01:25:08 28,2 76 00:57:18 11,5
81
67 DEFRESNE NOEL MV1 5   3:06:51.90 43 00:34:05 2,6 83 01:25:34 28,0 139 01:03:40 10,4
82
170 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 6 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:07:04.03 82 00:37:24 2,4 75 01:24:40 28,3 107 01:00:26 10,9
83
224 GARCIA GAETAN MS1 5   3:07:04.15 164 00:43:40 2,1 27 01:18:47 30,5 109 01:00:32 10,9
84
173 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MV1 6   3:07:07.89 139 00:40:59 2,2 101 01:27:17 27,5 35 00:52:09 12,7
85
219 BONNET UGO MS2 15   3:07:48.39 227 00:50:21 1,8 71 01:24:09 28,5 14 00:47:09 14,0
86
119 VIALLES YANNICK MS4 10 ASEI 3:08:15.13 176 00:44:31 2,0 46 01:21:04 29,6 88 00:58:35 11,3
87
218 CASSIGNOL JÉRÉMY MS3 20 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 3:08:17.13 115 00:39:18 2,3 120 01:29:18 26,9 58 00:54:24 12,1
88
73 GINESTE RÉMY MS2 16 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:08:18.38 218 00:48:54 1,8 29 01:18:57 30,4 64 00:55:24 11,9
89
10 BOTTEAU JULIEN MS3 21 C4H2 3:08:26.38 156 00:42:49 2,1 57 01:22:06 29,2 93 00:59:08 11,2
90
62 BENEFICE THIBAUT MS2 17 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 3:08:51.42 99 00:38:21 2,3 108 01:27:53 27,3 90 00:58:40 11,2
91
127 SOULIER MATHIAS MS3 22 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:08:59.38 42 00:33:57 2,7 127 01:30:29 26,5 106 01:00:26 10,9
92
166 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MV3 10 C4H2 3:09:23.12 59 00:35:20 2,5 119 01:29:10 26,9 118 01:01:22 10,8
93
229 POUJOL ANAIS FS4 2 ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 3:09:32.37 207 00:46:48 1,9 89 01:26:12 27,8 47 00:52:55 12,5
94
8 DELASTRE MATTHIEU MS4 11 LES FWEWES 3:09:40.37 94 00:38:10 2,4 90 01:26:18 27,8 97 00:59:27 11,1
95
14 BOURSIAC YANN MV1 7   3:09:42.12 44 00:34:06 2,6 110 01:27:59 27,3 137 01:03:32 10,4
96
61 DESCHAMPS CHRISTOPHE MV2 7 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:09:54.87 110 00:39:13 2,3 117 01:28:39 27,1 86 00:58:23 11,3
97
243 ATHANASE LAURENT MV3 11   3:10:09.12 102 00:38:33 2,3 70 01:23:51 28,6 117 01:01:17 10,8
98
47 RIBERA GILLES MV3 12 RUN IN CRES 3:10:15.62 100 00:38:24 2,3 104 01:27:43 27,4 103 01:00:13 11,0
99
182 FERDINAND JORIS MS4 12 INTERSPORT - MELTONIC 3:10:21.87 219 00:48:55 1,8 86 01:26:00 27,9 46 00:52:53 12,5
100
34 PRIVAT ALEXANDRE MS3 23 USNM Montpellier 3:10:49.11 65 00:36:38 2,5 111 01:28:04 27,3 128 01:02:20 10,6
101
51 PICARD NICOLAS MV1 8 TRI BIKE 34 3:10:58.86 89 00:38:03 2,4 84 01:25:34 28,0 132 01:02:50 10,5
102
162 TRICHOT DIDIER MV2 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:11:04.11 67 00:36:51 2,4 69 01:23:49 28,6 161 01:06:03 10,0
103
254 LEVEQUE DENIS MV4 6 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 3:11:26.11 120 00:39:33 2,3 147 01:32:50 25,9 63 00:55:16 11,9
104
101 BABY CATHY FV1 1 RUN IN CRES 3:11:26.86 179 00:44:38 2,0 73 01:24:36 28,4 71 00:56:23 11,7
105
137 ACHARD MATHIEU MS4 13 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:11:36.81 75 00:37:03 2,4 123 01:29:31 26,8 127 01:02:16 10,6
106
74 DANIS ADRIEN MS2 18   3:11:40.85 104 00:38:37 2,3 53 01:21:45 29,4 154 01:05:00 10,2
107
230 GREZCI KEVIN MS2 19 ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT 3:12:38.35 108 00:38:55 2,3 81 01:25:18 28,1 136 01:03:23 10,4
108
194 JOUBERT LAURA FS3 2 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:12:48.09 40 00:33:51 2,7 131 01:30:44 26,4 152 01:04:56 10,2
109
140 VILLARD JEAN MARC MV4 7 TRI BIKE 34 3:12:51.84 127 00:39:58 2,3 103 01:27:39 27,4 125 01:02:04 10,6
110
239 MARTINEZ JUAN MV3 13 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 3:12:58.09 116 00:39:26 2,3 52 01:21:36 29,4 175 01:08:14 9,7
111
35 ROQUES AURÉLIEN MV1 9 ALES TRIATHLON 3:13:00.84 61 00:35:47 2,5 78 01:25:09 28,2 147 01:04:26 10,2
112
225 BOUNIOL ERIC MV5 6   3:13:02.09 194 00:45:56 2,0 58 01:22:09 29,2 72 00:56:34 11,7
113
114 FANTINO STEPHANE MV2 9 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 3:13:07.84 185 00:45:21 2,0 87 01:26:09 27,9 87 00:58:31 11,3
114
38 MARTIAL LÉO MS2 20   3:13:22.09 188 00:45:37 2,0 96 01:27:00 27,6 55 00:54:14 12,2
115
242 PAPOZ OLIVIER MV2 10   3:13:58.33 117 00:39:27 2,3 126 01:30:15 26,6 96 00:59:22 11,1
116
185 LEGIN BLANCHE FS3 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:14:13.58 93 00:38:07 2,4 161 01:34:01 25,5 98 00:59:42 11,1
117
60 BATAILLE PIERRE MS3 24   3:14:28.08 18 00:31:49 2,8 140 01:32:18 26,0 150 01:04:50 10,2
118
222 LASSALLE CHARLY MS3 25   3:14:31.33 140 00:41:04 2,2 116 01:28:38 27,1 112 01:00:55 10,8
119
149 DE GINESTET CHARLES MV1 10   3:14:47.95 35 00:33:00 2,7 145 01:32:36 25,9 142 01:04:01 10,3
120
131 DEMESMAEKER DOINA FS4 3 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 3:15:29.21 80 00:37:12 2,4 158 01:33:53 25,6 114 01:01:05 10,8
121
123 ROSADO PHILIPPE MV4 8 TRI BIKE 34 3:15:47.07 125 00:39:52 2,3 91 01:26:26 27,8 162 01:06:19 10,0
122
186 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS MV3 14 Bol d'air Gignac 3:15:48.82 131 00:40:16 2,2 138 01:32:00 26,1 95 00:59:15 11,1
123
138 SANSIQUIER MARTIN MS3 26   3:16:26.57 63 00:35:50 2,5 133 01:31:01 26,4 146 01:04:09 10,3
124
191 CHARTON THIBAUT MS3 27   3:16:58.06 55 00:35:02 2,6 190 01:37:28 24,6 119 01:01:30 10,7
125
49 VIGNAL JACQUES MV4 9   3:17:00.56 163 00:43:39 2,1 128 01:30:29 26,5 80 00:57:33 11,5
126
92 HANCHIR JULIEN MS4 14   3:19:01.50 154 00:42:42 2,1 94 01:26:37 27,7 157 01:05:22 10,1
127
118 MASON PAUL MV4 10   3:19:35.09 177 00:44:36 2,0 97 01:27:01 27,6 140 01:03:44 10,4
128
41 BLANQUET LUDIVINE FS2 3   3:19:36.54 71 00:36:56 2,4 182 01:36:51 24,8 116 01:01:17 10,8
129
253 MONTIL BENJAMIN MS4 15 15ème Parrallèle 3:20:11.03 187 00:45:29 2,0 107 01:27:50 27,3 120 01:01:30 10,7
130
144 MAURIN ANTHONY MS3 28   3:20:29.03 121 00:39:36 2,3 197 01:38:10 24,4 83 00:58:15 11,3
131
108 KINDELBERGER YANN MV3 15   3:20:36.28 166 00:43:45 2,1 124 01:30:00 26,7 110 01:00:37 10,9
132
257 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV2 11 NICOLLIN 3:21:02.02 209 00:46:57 1,9 130 01:30:41 26,5 89 00:58:40 11,2
133
216 HAUGUEL ROMAIN MS4 16 French Rooster 3:21:18.52 183 00:44:58 2,0 137 01:31:59 26,1 92 00:58:51 11,2
134
126 GRANIER FRANCOIS MS4 17   3:21:36.77 141 00:41:19 2,2 105 01:27:50 27,3 178 01:08:22 9,7