Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
325 SABLÉ-TEYCHENÉ HUGO MSE 1   00:42:32 14,1 1 France
2
332 DELARBRE MATTHIEU MM1 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:44:38 13,4 2 France
3
252 FANTIN JEROME MM2 1 JSL Lezignan Corbieres 00:45:47 13,1 3 France
4
337 SIMON STEEVE MM3 1 T.N.T 00:46:31 12,9 4 France
5
355 HABOUZIT FREDERIC MM3 2   00:49:15 12,2 5  
6
322 SOULET DONOVAN MSE 2   00:49:53 12,0 6 France
7
328 DE PINEL DE LA TAULE ALEXIS MSE 3   00:51:47 11,6 7 France
8
276 GRUNSELL LEILA FM2 1   00:52:19 11,5 1 France
9
315 PITOU FREDERIC MM2 2 LES BONA'S 00:53:00 11,3 8 France
10
318 SARDA JEAN LOUIS MM3 3 Run and Trail Ornaisons 00:53:09 11,3 9 France
11
280 DELOBEL OLIVIER MM3 4   00:53:35 11,2 10 France
12
313 DURAND BRUNA FSE 1   00:53:56 11,1 2 France
13
357 MEZIANE SOUNIA FM2 2   00:54:10 11,1 3  
14
258 BIENCHÉRI LOÏC MSE 4 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 00:54:50 10,9 11 France
15
312 REYNE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM3 5 GXT - Ginestas X Trail 00:54:51 10,9 12 France
16
356 AUTOMME DYLAN MSE 5   00:54:53 10,9 13 France
17
254 BIGOT VINCENT MM3 6 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:55:10 10,9 14 France
18
339 CHARBONNIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 6   00:56:21 10,6 15 France
19
326 LABATUT PAULINE FSE 2   00:56:27 10,6 4 France
20
329 GATTI SYLVAIN MM2 3 JNM NARBONNE 00:57:27 10,4 16 France
21
307 NUNEZ/GIRAUD ANGELIQUE FM2 3   00:58:02 10,3 5 France
22
340 AURIOL JÉRÉMY MES 1 Gscn coursan 00:59:43 10,0 17 France
23
253 SALLES BENOIT MM2 4 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 01:01:56 9,7 18 France
24
344 MARTINEZ MICKAËL MM1 2 RAC RIBERAL 01:02:02 9,7 19 France
25
333 FAISSE JEAN-MICHEL MM4 1 Bouquetin des Cévennes 01:02:30 9,6 20 France
26
319 LINCKER EDDY MM5 1 Les Vosgirunners 01:03:12 9,5 21 France
27
286 PRIOLO THIERRY MM3 7 Running Seysses 01:04:17 9,3 22 France
28
304 GARY-BOBO MAGALI FM2 4   01:04:47 9,3 6 France
29
354 POUROUCH BLANDINE FM1 1   01:04:59 9,2 7  
30
283 TRIBAUDAUT STÉOHANE MM2 5 Running Seysses 01:05:04 9,2 23 France
31
287 VITULLI FABIO MM3 8 Running Seysses 01:05:44 9,1 24 France
32
327 GRESSIER JESSICA FSE 3   01:06:05 9,1 8 France
33
260 BIALES BRICE MM0 1   01:06:37 9,0 25 France
34
293 GAUBERT ROMAIN MM0 2   01:06:37 9,0 26 France
35
342 PELOUZE PERRINE FM1 2   01:06:46 9,0 9 France
36
262 TYGREAT JACQUES MM5 2   01:08:03 8,8 27 France
37
257 ABRIAL FRANCIS MM8 1   01:08:11 8,8 28 France
38
292 SALVADOR DAMIEN MM0 3   01:08:22 8,8 29 France
39
336 FOULQUIER LAURENCE FM2 5 T.N.T 01:08:34 8,7 10 France
40
314 PEREIRA STEPHANIE FM2 6 LES BONA'S 01:09:40 8,6 11 France
41
317 JULIA GERARD MM4 2 LES BONA'S 01:09:41 8,6 30 France
42
301 CARRERAS BRUNO MM1 3   01:11:06 8,4 31 France
43
349 PONSA OLIVIER MM1 4   01:11:10 8,4 32  
44
261 POUPARD YVES MM3 9   01:11:12 8,4 33 France
45
259 DESPREZ MAGALIE FM2 7 NL 01:11:17 8,4 12 France
46
300 LEONARD KARINE FM2 8 CAPS DE PAYRIN 01:11:22 8,4 13 France
47
348 COUILLOUX FRANCK MM1 5   01:11:34 8,4 34  
48
347 CIBENEL REMI MM1 6   01:12:23 8,3 35  
49
341 CHABEAUD ROSE MARIE FM5 1   01:12:54 8,2 14 France
50
302 ROQUES NATHALIE FM2 9 CAPS DE PAYRIN 01:13:03 8,2 15 France
51
346 QUESSEVEUR TIMOTHE MSE 7   01:13:11 8,2 36 France
52
310 REYNE NOANE FCA 1   01:13:29 8,2 16 France
53
282 MARESCHI SEBASTIEN MM3 10 Running Seysses 01:13:45 8,1 37 France
54
255 CORMARY BENOIT MM4 3   01:13:46 8,1 38 France
55
291 ROBADO SYLVIE FM3 1 AUTERIVE 31 01:13:46 8,1 17 France
56
331 SIMONE JEAN PIERRE MM4 4 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:14:18 8,1 39 France
57
269 PUJOL CAROLE FM2 10   01:14:36 8,0 18 France
58
294 POUDES ISABELLE FM3 2 Runninng Seysses 01:15:39 7,9 19 France
59
289 HALLEY ANGELA FM2 11 Running Seysses 01:15:40 7,9 20 France
60
305 PRIOLO NATACHA FM3 3 Running Seysses 01:17:03 7,8 21 France
61
309 LARREGOLA MORGAN MES 2 Run?acad et Club handisport du Narbonnais 01:17:04 7,8 40 France
62
303 SABLÉ-TEYCHENÉ JEAN-PIERRE MM3 11   01:17:06 7,8 41 France
63
320 ALEO SEBASTIEN MSE 8   01:19:30 7,5 42 France
64
323 SOULET JEAN CLAUDE MM4 5   01:19:32 7,5 43 France
65
316 ALQUIER ROBERT MM3 12 LES BONA'S 01:19:33 7,5 44 France
66
284 PIERSON SANDRINE FM2 12 Running Seysses 01:20:43 7,4 22 France
67
278 BAUTE DAMIEN MM0 4   01:22:11 7,3 45 France
68
351 TORRESE SYLVIE FM6 1   01:23:13 7,2 23  
69
345 QUESSEVEUR THIBAULT MES 3   01:23:53 7,2 46 France
70
263 BATIER CÉCILE FM0 1   01:24:24 7,1 24 France
71
350 POUROUB PAUL JEJE MM7 1   01:24:33 7,1 47  
72
338 PIQUEMAL PASCAL MM2 6 ACP 11 01:24:34 7,1 48 France
73
335 MAURIN MANON FSE 4   01:24:35 7,1 25 France
74
273 JOSSE BORIS MM1 7   01:25:28 7,0 49 France
75
281 SACKDA BENJAMIN MM1 8 MAC ADAM COLOMIERS 01:26:19 7,0 50 France
76
311 ROUANET ALICE FSE 5   01:26:29 6,9 26 France
77
324 SUTRA YVES MM5 3   01:26:47 6,9 51 France
78
297 DUMANS ANNE-LISE FM0 2   01:26:48 6,9 27 France
79
321 DENIS AGNES FM2 13   01:26:48 6,9 28 France
80
279 CHARAJAC SOPHIE FM1 3   01:27:56 6,8 29 France
81
353 DEFLANDRE YAELLE FM1 4   01:28:25 6,8 30  
82
330 MARY MYLÈNE FM0 3   01:29:38 6,7 31 France
83
275 DEMAY PATRICE MM7 2   01:30:51 6,6 52 France
84
306 BLOUIN EMELINE FSE 6 Runar's Armissan 01:32:20 6,5 32 France
85
334 JULIEN VALÉRIE FM4 1 Bouquetin des Cévennes 01:33:40 6,4 33 France
86
268 CORMAN FRÉDÉRIQUE FM2 14   01:34:00 6,4 34 France
87
299 SARDA SEVERINE FM1 5   01:34:01 6,4 35 France
88
267 SARDA OLIVIER FM1 6   01:34:01 6,4 36 France
89
298 BERNE JEAN MICHEL MM5 4   01:35:50 6,3 53 France
90
272 PELLOUX LUCIE FM0 4   01:36:21 6,2 37 France
91
352 TERRIER LAURA FSE 7   01:36:46 6,2 38  
92
277 JACINTO LAETITIA FM0 5   01:43:57 5,8 39 France
93
250 PAPOT JACQUES MM9 1 enfile tes baskets 01:44:13 5,8 54 France
94
390 SERRE FILE MERCI MM1 9   01:44:13 5,8 55  
95
274 DEMAY MARIE CAROLE FM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
96
288 AGOSTI ALEXANDRA FM3 0 Running Seysses 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
97
308 DUCHESNE MARTIN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
98
343 ROUX NICOLAS MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
99
358 CRESSON ISABELLE FM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd