Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
76 ESTOUDRE JEREMY MVE 1 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:34:36 13,9 1  
2
26 LE BEUZE YOUENN MCA 1 CLERMONT L'HERAULT 00:39:05 12,3 2 France
3
61 GRENOUILLET MARTIAL MVE 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:40:41 11,8 3 France
4
55 BESALDUCH BAPTISTE MJU 1 BCAM BEZIERS 00:42:02 11,4 4 France
5
69 MASSON TOM MCA 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:42:57 11,2 5 France
6
50 BERTRAND JEREMIE MCA 3 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:44:45 10,7 6 France
7
42 DELLONG THOMAS MSE 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:46:59 10,2 7 France
8
35 ESTRUEL FREDERIC MVE 3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:47:16 10,2 8 France
9
2 DURAND STEPHANE MVE 4   00:49:10 9,8 9 France
10
57 BESSIERE MARIN MJU 2   00:49:39 9,7 10 France
11
62 ANDRE CHRISTIAN MVE 5 LEZITRAIL34 00:49:45 9,6 11 France
12
29 PIERROT LE ZYGO MVE 6 France Choroïderemie 00:51:04 9,4 12 France
13
33 FAYOLLE GLENN MJU 3   00:51:20 9,3 13 France
14
53 EHRET TRISTAN CHARLES MSE 2   00:51:47 9,3 14 France
15
51 VOISIN ANTHONY MVE 7   00:52:20 9,2 15 France
16
38 DELLONG THIERRY MVE 8 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:52:32 9,1 16 France
17
75 MOUSSA HABIB MVE 9 LES PEGOUS 00:53:06 9,0 17  
18
28 TORRES CAMILLE FCA 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:54:10 8,9 1 France
19
58 PICHON KEVIN MES 1   00:54:12 8,9 18 France
20
25 SCHUCKE ALEXANDER MVE 10   00:54:21 8,8 19 France
21
16 GAUTRAN SÉBASTIEN MVE 11   00:54:59 8,7 20 France
22
13 MOREAU CEDRIC MVE 12   00:55:25 8,7 21 France
23
48 MAUREL MARTIAL MSE 3   00:55:34 8,6 22 France
24
6 QUINTIERI MYRIAM FVE 1   00:55:42 8,6 2 France
25
12 WALTER-TORQUEBIAU MARGOT FCA 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:56:20 8,5 3 France
26
11 TORQUEBIAU FAUSTINE FVE 2   00:56:28 8,5 4 France
27
37 DELLONG MAGALI FVE 3 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:57:33 8,3 5 France
28
7 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MVE 13 LÉZITRAIL 34 00:58:03 8,3 23 France
29
54 CARAYON BENOIT MVE 14   00:58:34 8,2 24 France
30
27 MELLET LAETITIA FVE 4 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:58:35 8,2 6 France
31
71 HERMABESSIERE JORIS MSE 4   00:58:58 8,1 25  
32
47 OURLIAC MATTHIEU MVE 15   00:59:03 8,1 26 France
33
24 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FVE 5 Clermont sport endurance 00:59:06 8,1 7 France
34
4 MANZANARES JEAN MVE 16 LEZITRAIL34 00:59:15 8,1 27 France
35
40 MOZERR NICOLAS MVE 17 Fontès en force 00:59:21 8,1 28 France
36
36 FERREIRA CELINE MSE 5 MARC Montpellier 00:59:26 8,1 29 France
37
70 CAMMAL MICHEL MVE 18 TERRE DE TRAIL 00:59:43 8,0 30  
38
23 BARTHES DOMINIQUE MVE 19   00:59:46 8,0 31 France
39
15 DAUTREY LOUISE FSE 1   00:59:48 8,0 8 France
40
30 SAHUC MARGAUX FSE 2 defiman triathlon pezenas 00:59:51 8,0 9 France
41
22 CORTES MÉLIE-ROSE FCA 3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:59:54 8,0 10 France
42
73 CAULIER AURELIA FVE 6   01:01:01 7,9 11  
43
68 COULOMB FRÉDÉRIC MVE 20   01:01:06 7,9 32 France
44
65 DUDOGNON-ALLARD FLAMINDA FCA 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:02:08 7,7 12 France
45
80 DORY MANON FSE 3 TRAILRAIL 01:02:16 7,7 13  
46
79 VARELA JULIEN MVE 21   01:02:19 7,7 33  
47
8 REY SYLVIE FVE 7 34120 01:02:23 7,7 14 France
48
20 ENNAS LUCIEN MVE 22   01:02:27 7,7 34 France
49
52 BOYER LISE FSE 4   01:03:08 7,6 15 France
50
49 RENEL NICOLAS MSE 6   01:03:36 7,5 35 France
51
60 BOURDON CAROLINE FVE 8 Team Boutouri 01:03:56 7,5 16 France
52
19 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MVE 23 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:04:15 7,5 36 France
53
66 COULOMB FANTINE FVE 9   01:04:32 7,4 17 France
54
56 BONNET DAVID MVE 24   01:04:40 7,4 37 France
55
72 CAULIER PATRICK MVE 25   01:05:16 7,4 38  
56
74 CAULIER LINDSAY FSE 5   01:05:17 7,4 18  
57
10 FRIOL MANON FVE 10   01:05:21 7,3 19 France
58
9 ERDOCIO PHILIPPE MVE 26   01:05:23 7,3 39 France
59
59 GREGOIRE ARIELLE FVE 11 CLUB ENDURANCE 01:05:56 7,3 20 France
60
3 PARDAILHE ERIC MVE 27 LEZITRIAL 34 01:06:43 7,2 40 France
61
34 FAYOLLE SCOTT MJU 4   01:08:02 7,1 41 France
62
39 CAPUS MARIE FVE 12   01:08:04 7,1 21 France
63
77 DENYS HENRI MVE 28 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:13:47 6,5 42  
64
78 BREGOU CHRISTELLE FVE 13   01:13:47 6,5 22  
65
5 RENERRE LÉNA FCA 5   01:16:34 6,3 23 France
66
64 RENERRE FLORENCE FVE 14   01:19:09 6,1 24 France
67
63 RENERRE XAVIER MVE 29   01:19:11 6,1 43 France
68
17 BAILLY CINDY FVE 15   01:21:06 5,9 25 France
69
18 HAMEL MARGARET FVE 16 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:22:06 5,8 26 France
70
67 CORONESE PATRICK MVE 30   01:24:37 5,7 44 France
71
45 VALERO EMILIE FVE 0 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France