Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
205 BENARD VALENTIN MSE 1 GAM 03:24:25 12,3 1 France
2
182 CLEMENT KEVIN MSE 2 Légion étrangère 03:36:41 11,6 2 France
3
161 MURAT JULES MSE 3 Sport 2000 Montbrison - Sportinlove.com 03:41:56 11,4 3 France
4
209 SCHRAPP NICOLAS MM2 1 PEROLS FOOTING 03:42:27 11,3 4 France
5
179 PETER ERIC MM1 1 Cabri-trail 03:43:50 11,3 5 France
6
140 VEILLET SÉBASTIEN MM1 2   03:52:48 10,8 6 France
7
112 FIGUERAS BENJAMIN MM0 1   03:54:39 10,7 7 France
8
133 GERBAL BAPTISTE MM0 2 Les Loz'elles 03:54:56 10,7 8 France
9
165 TORQUEBIAU GAEL MM2 2 Montpellier start running 03:58:29 10,6 9 France
10
201 FLAUGERE TOM MSE 4   03:59:42 10,5 10 France
11
142 BLANCHARD CORALIE FM0 1 AC2A 04:00:43 10,5 1 France
12
191 CHABAT JULIEN MSE 5   04:03:24 10,4 11 France
13
217 GRONCHI ROMAIN MSE 6   04:12:47 10,0 12 France
14
147 ZARADZKI BRUNO MSE 7 Team globetrailers 04:12:53 10,0 13 France
15
150 AUDIBERT ARMAND MM1 3 VTTHAU MEZE 04:13:57 9,9 14 France
16
203 GIMENEZ LAURENT MM0 3 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC VILLEVEYRAC 04:14:37 9,9 15 France
17
145 SIMON ROMAIN MM0 4   04:14:59 9,9 16 France
18
208 GOUDARD GREGORY MM1 4 USSA SETE 04:20:37 9,7 17 France
19
149 FLEURY JONATHAN MM0 5   04:30:03 9,3 18 France
20
114 TOLLET BENOIT MSE 8   04:35:27 9,1 19 France
21
123 BOUDOUIN ALEXANDRE MM1 5 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 04:39:30 9,0 20 France
22
194 VILPORT XAVIER MM2 3 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC - VILLEVEYRAC 04:40:35 9,0 21 France
23
218 GARDIEN JEREMIE MM0 6   04:41:08 9,0 22 France
24
190 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MM3 1 TrailRail 04:45:01 8,8 23 France
25
216 BLANCHYS JEAN MARIE MM5 1 Touroulis Onet le chateau 04:45:19 8,8 24 France
26
204 TAELMAN JULIEN MM0 7 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC VILLEVEYRAC 04:48:34 8,7 25 France
27
196 GARCIA YANNICK MSE 9 TEAM BIBINE - Team les anges de Romane 04:48:34 8,7 26 France
28
207 VALTIERRA JÉROME MM2 4 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC - VILLEVEYRAC 04:50:10 8,7 27 France
29
130 GUERAND ANTOINE MM0 8   04:50:21 8,7 28 France
30
158 NABOT LOIC MM3 2 Rtb16 04:51:01 8,7 29 France
31
748 LARGUIER GREGORY   2   04:51:31 8,6 30  
32
212 ASTIC LUDWIG MM0 9 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 04:53:10 8,6 31 France
33
178 ANDRIEUX SIMON MSE 10   04:53:53 8,6 32 France
34
129 GRANIER ERIC MM4 1 les fouladous balaruc 04:56:16 8,5 33 France
35
210 ANFOSSO HUGUES MM1 6 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 04:56:56 8,5 34 France
36
173 ORTIZ SAMUEL MM2 5 Teyrunner 04:59:43 8,4 35 France
37
215 PRATVIEL JEAN PASCAL MM5 2 Domessargue running 05:04:11 8,3 36 France
38
144 PONSON JULIEN MM2 6   05:06:12 8,2 37 France
39
103 BERARD MAXIME MSE 11   05:08:39 8,2 38 France
40
181 LAUZE ROMAIN MM1 7   05:08:40 8,2 39 France
41
211 DUPOND EMILIE FM0 2   05:10:18 8,1 2 France
42
195 ASTIER REGIS MM3 3 TRESSAN FORCE 4 05:11:26 8,1 40 France
43
126 PAZZOLA MARIO MM0 10   05:11:27 8,1 41 France
44
171 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM2 7   05:12:04 8,1 42 France
45
124 FRATICOLA DANIEL MM4 2 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 05:12:48 8,1 43 France
46
132 TISNE SEBASTIEN MM1 8   05:14:32 8,0 44 France
47
200 AUDEBERT ENGUERRAND MM1 9 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:16:33 8,0 45 France
48
146 BELDI FRÉDÉRIC MM4 3   05:18:21 7,9 46 France
49
166 WAGENER LAURENT MM2 8 Runars Armissan 05:19:15 7,9 47 France
50
175 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MM0 11   05:20:59 7,9 48 France
51
176 BEAUFILS BERANGER MM0 12   05:21:38 7,8 49 France
52
153 BRAUD LAURENT MM1 10   05:23:21 7,8 50 France
53
151 POURTIÉ SÉBASTIEN MM2 9 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 05:24:59 7,8 51 France
54
141 MOULIN BENOIT MM1 11   05:25:34 7,7 52 France
55
134 GERBAL SUZY FM2 1 Loz?elles 05:32:54 7,6 3 France
56
185 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MM3 4 Team O'feeling 05:33:08 7,6 53 France
57
121 BADEL LAURENT MM2 10   05:33:37 7,6 54 France
58
118 FRACH GWENNAELLE FM0 3 RTB16 05:34:04 7,5 4 France
59
119 FRACH DAVID MM1 12 RTB16 05:34:04 7,5 55 France
60
202 ROTGE DAVID MM2 11   05:37:00 7,5 56 France
61
106 MARRES JONATHAN MM0 13   05:39:16 7,4 57 France
62
168 CRENET STEPHANE MM3 5 Jogging club Martigues 05:39:16 7,4 58 France
63
169 CRUC ALEXANDRE MM1 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 05:40:39 7,4 59 France
64
164 DIAFAN ALEXIS MM4 4   05:40:44 7,4 60 France
65
152 POTCHAROFF SANDRINE FM2 2 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 05:41:02 7,4 5 France
66
172 RIVIERE CAROLE FM3 1 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 05:41:02 7,4 6 France
67
109 PAIROU EMMANUEL MM2 12   05:41:53 7,4 61 France
68
105 LAFON JOHNNY MM0 14   05:42:41 7,4 62 France
69
107 MABIRE THIBAULT MM0 15 RAC Ribéral Athlétic Club 05:43:15 7,3 63 France
70
163 MENTION NICOLAS MM2 13 RIBERAL A.C 05:43:32 7,3 64 France
71
160 REBOUL NICOLAS MM2 14   05:43:58 7,3 65 France
72
174 PEREZ FRANCOIS MM4 5 RAC RIBERAL 05:49:52 7,2 66 France
73
128 MILLERET KEVIN MSE 12   05:51:54 7,2 67 France
74
156 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE MM3 6 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 05:56:43 7,1 68 France
75
177 LOPEZ RENAUD MM0 16   05:57:07 7,1 69 France
76
198 FORCADE LAURENT MM4 6 Mèze 05:57:30 7,0 70 France
77
131 AUTERIVES FLORENCE FM4 1   05:58:31 7,0 7 France
78
102 PINTO DAVID MM1 14   06:01:03 7,0 71 France
79
155 CAMUS CAROL FM3 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 06:02:07 7,0 8 France
80
120 FERNANDEZ DIDIER MM0 17   06:02:19 7,0 72 France
81
110 GIRARD THOMAS MSE 13   06:02:29 7,0 73 France
82
111 DUCONTE SEBASTIEN MM0 18   06:02:33 7,0 74 France
83
189 NICOLLET FLORIAN MM1 15   06:05:05 6,9 75 France
84
213 GODARD CINDY FM1 1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 06:05:27 6,9 9 France
85
157 SALEINE SYLVAIN MM1 16 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 06:05:28 6,9 76 France
86
101 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MM4 7 PEROLS FOOTING 06:09:12 6,8 77 France
87
199 ROSSI ROMAIN MSE 14 USSA SETE 06:12:41 6,8 78 France
88
214 COVES REMY MM3 7 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 06:13:12 6,8 79 France
89
117 COUTURIER BAPTISTE MSE 15   06:13:13 6,8 80 France
90
139 CHARDRON HUGO MM0 19   06:13:24 6,7 81 France
91
137 VESZ OLIVIA FM3 3 LÉZITRAIL 34 06:14:51 6,7 10 France
92
127 MENGUAL MATHIEU MM0 20 Les anges de Romane 06:16:23 6,7 82 France
93
138 DECONINCK JEANNINE FM1 2 Je Cours Toujours 34 06:17:38 6,7 11 France
94
136 KIENE BENOÎT MM1 17   06:24:59 6,5 83 France
95
193 IZARD JULIEN MM2 15   06:24:59 6,5 84 France
96
135 BARILLET CHLO& FM2 3   06:25:00 6,5 12 France
97
183 PARISEL JULIEN MM0 21   06:25:29 6,5 85 France
98
187 RENOUARD ALLAN MM0 22   06:25:30 6,5 86 France
99
162 DEFRANCE LAURENT MM1 18   06:25:35 6,5 87 France
100
113 PIQUES ARNAUD MM2 16   06:25:35 6,5 88 France
101
192 MAZERES JULIE FES 1   06:25:52 6,5 13 France
102
122 ALLARD GREGORY MM1 19 Team O'feeling 06:28:12 6,5 89 France
103
167 GALLON JORDAN MM0 23   06:35:14 6,4 90 France
104
154 GLAUZY MICHEL MM6 1   06:39:23 6,3 91 France
105
186 CLAVEL JULIEN MM1 20   06:41:09 6,3 92 France
106
116 BOURGEOIS JEAN MICHEL MM1 21   06:43:42 6,2 93 France
107
219 ADROVER ALEXANDRE MSE 16   06:44:28 6,2 94 France
108
148 PEIS NADEGE FM3 4 COURIR A VAUVERT 06:44:58 6,2 14 France
109
188 BALAY RÉMY MM0 24 Le mur des 30 06:45:33 6,2 95 France
110
108 MENAGER NICOLAS MM1 22 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 06:45:34 6,2 96 France
111
115 OSSOLA BRUNO MM5 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France