Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Discipline#1 Vit1 Actions
1
835 CASAL FRANCK MM3 1   0:31:43.49 1 00:31:43 14,2
2
829 BEDU ALEXANDRE MM1 1   0:32:06.23 2 00:32:06 14,0
3
805 LAILLÉ EWEN MM1 2 RUNNING BOISSERON 0:33:50.22 3 00:33:50 13,3
4
825 GIBERT SEBASTIEN MM2 1   0:34:24.71 4 00:34:24 13,1
5
808 WOFFORD JONATHAN MM1 3   0:36:43.70 5 00:36:43 12,3
6
820 MARIE BRUNO MM3 2   0:36:47.45 6 00:36:47 12,2
7
810 DUPLAND FLORIAN MM1 4 GoodVibes 0:39:06.18 7 00:39:06 11,5
8
824 LE BRUN FLORIAN MM3 3   0:39:18.93 8 00:39:18 11,4
9
804 LAILLÉ ROMUALD MM6 1 RUNNING BOISSERON 0:40:33.66 9 00:40:33 11,1
10
836 BADE AUDREY FF3 1   0:42:16.15 10 00:42:16 10,6
11
814 BOMPIEYRE JEAN PAUL MM8 1 SHDB 0:42:18.15 11 00:42:18 10,6
12
826 ESSE LAURENT MM5 1   0:43:47.89 12 00:43:47 10,3
13
811 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MM7 1   0:44:11.89 13 00:44:11 10,2
14
803 GUITHON LAURENT MM2 2   0:44:22.63 14 00:44:22 10,1
15
828 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FF3 2 NL 0:44:26.88 15 00:44:26 10,1
16
809 MICOULAS RAPHAEL MM4 1   0:44:33.88 16 00:44:33 10,1
17
819 CASAL FAUSTINE FF2 1   0:45:22.38 17 00:45:22 9,9
18
802 JABER ALAIN MM1 5   0:46:17.87 18 00:46:17 9,7
19
815 BLOCH NATHALIE FF4 1 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 0:47:36.36 19 00:47:36 9,5
20
806 CORTIAL FRED MM4 2   0:47:41.11 20 00:47:41 9,4
21
807 CORTIAL AUDREY FF3 3   0:47:41.61 21 00:47:41 9,4
22
831 GALY ROMAIN MM2 3   0:48:01.36 22 00:48:01 9,4
23
818 PIGEON SANDRA FF3 4   0:48:15.85 23 00:48:15 9,3
24
830 FERRAND LAETITIA FF1 1   0:49:10.35 24 00:49:10 9,2
25
833 GABOURDES MARIE FF3 5 RUN IN CRES 0:49:51.84 25 00:49:51 9,0
26
823 BAILLE-KRAMKIMEL SEBASTIEN MM3 4   0:51:27.33 26 00:51:27 8,7
27
816 ROUX DOROTHEE FF3 6   0:52:47.82 27 00:52:47 8,5
28
832 CROUZET GUILLAUMES MM1 6   0:53:23.56 28 00:53:23 8,4
29
822 VIELET CLAUDINE FF5 1   0:53:28.06 29 00:53:28 8,4
30
834 DREYER JUSTINE FF1 2   0:54:46.80 30 00:54:46 8,2
31
817 GUENNEGUES JULIE FF1 3   0:56:28.54 31 00:56:28 8,0
32
812 LEGEAY DULCIANNE MARGAUX FF1 4   0:57:04.78 32 00:57:04 7,9
33
813 DAGNEAUX YVES MM6 2   1:00:41.50 33 01:00:41 7,4
34
837 GESBERT LAURENT FF1 5   1:01:23.50 34 01:01:23 7,3
35
827 PACE ARNAUD CELIA FF2 2   1:15:29.64 35 01:15:29 6,0