Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1 EMILIEN SIMONNEAU (1331) M14/16 ans (1) ASPTT DIJON 02:14:55 37,8 1
2 ANTONIN BRIVOT (1371) MA (1)   02:14:56 37,8 2
3 ELOÏS MONCHICOURT (1302) M14/16 ans (2) ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME 02:15:00 37,8 3
4 CHARLES BARBIERI (1319) M14/16 ans (3) SCO DIJON 02:16:13 37,4 4
5 LORIS FEBVAY (1334) M14/16 ans (4) ASPTT DIJON 02:16:13 37,4 5
6 CHRISTIAN CHALMANDRIER (1326) ME (1) ECUISSES VSP 02:16:14 37,4 6
7 JEAN BAPTISTE SEGUIN (1315) MB (1)   02:16:17 37,4 7
8 GERALD BOUDOT (1345) MB (2) Jura Grand Dole cyclisme organisation 02:17:51 37,0 8
9 SEBASTIEN LANGOT (1308) MC (1) US DOMONT 02:18:21 36,9 9
10 JEAN FRANCOIS CHIRPAZ (1339) ME (2) Club Cycliste Châtonnay Ste Anne 02:20:45 36,2 10
11 FRANCK BOUILLOT (1306) MD (1) VC BELLEGARDE 02:20:46 36,2 11
12 THÉO JESSEN (1321) MA (2) UCS 95 02:20:48 36,2 12
13 ALEXIS FEBVAY (1335) MC (2) Dijon Sport Cyclisme 02:20:51 36,2 13
14 NICOLAS GUILLOT (1366) MB (3)   02:22:18 35,8 14
15 MAXENCE BONSANS (1325) M14/16 ans (5) SCODIJON 02:26:07 34,9 15
16 PHILIPPE LATOUR (1353) ME (3)   02:26:08 34,9 16
17 ALEXANDRE KARAYANMS (1349) MD (2)   02:27:49 34,5 17
18 CHRISTOPHE HEITZ (1271) MD (3) L'ETOILE CYCLISTE DE L'EST 02:28:11 34,4 18
19 FRANCOIS CHEVOLOT (1318) MA (3) UCS 95 02:28:11 34,4 19
20 JEAN PARIS (1332) MC (3) CCA ROUFFACH 02:28:12 34,4 20
21 LUC CHATAIN (1287) MD (4) VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 02:28:12 34,4 21
22 CHRISTIAN CHAVATTE (1292) MD (5) PHENIX TEAM CYCLING 02:28:12 34,4 22
23 PIERRE-ÉTIENNE BRUNOT (1310) MA (4)   02:28:12 34,4 23
24 THIERRY DOUBRE (1274) MD (6) TRIMAY 02:28:13 34,4 24
25 DAVID BONSANS (1324) MC (4) SCO DIJON 02:28:15 34,4 25
26 NICOLAS VOBMANN (1320) MD (7)   02:31:46 33,6 26
27 PASCAL DORET (1364) MD (8) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 02:36:13 32,6 27
28 GILLES CHABOT (1295) MG (1) ROUE D OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 02:36:13 32,6 28
29 ERIC ANDREANI (1352) ME (4) CFC SAP 02:36:15 32,6 29
30 FABRICE JESSEN (1323) MD (9) UCS95 02:36:16 32,6 30
31 PASCAL CAREMENTRANT (1256) ME (5) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 02:36:35 32,6 31
32 CHRISTIAN FINOT (1330) ME (6) Prodialogue David derepas 02:38:13 32,2 32
33 EMILE PARIS (1367) MD (10)   02:38:30 32,2 33
34 AUDREY MICHOT (1336) FW1 (1) ATHLÉ 21 AO ARNETOISE 02:38:40 32,1 1
35 ROBIN GARCIA (1363) MA (5)   02:38:40 32,1 34
36 DEBORAH CENES (1357) FW2 (1)   02:38:41 32,1 2
37 PATRICK GIBOULOT (1262) MD (11) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 02:38:41 32,1 35
38 DIDIER MALACARNE (1344) ME (7) CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 02:39:50 31,9 36
39 GILLES MONCHICOURT (1303) ME (8) ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME 02:39:50 31,9 37
40 MEHDI ZIADI (1309) MD (12)   02:43:21 31,2 38
41 EMMANUEL SIMON (1299) MC (5)   02:45:23 30,8 39
42 PIERRE LESCURE (1358) MG (2)   02:46:01 30,7 40
43 MIKE HENRY (1322) MC (6)   02:46:21 30,7 41
44 CLEMENT BOURGEOIS (1342) MA (6)   02:48:08 30,3 42
45 ISABELLE DELATTRE (1359) FW3 (1)   02:49:14 30,1 3
46 CLAUDE FLORENTIN (1356) MD (13)   02:51:27 29,7 43
47 BAPTISTE POILLOT (1341) MA (7)   02:51:47 29,7 44
48 JACQUES LAPOSTOLLE (1360) MF (1)   02:51:50 29,7 45
49 CHRISTOPHE TOUMAZON (1361) MD (14)   02:51:50 29,7 46
50 HERVE SILVA (1362) MD (15)   02:51:50 29,7 47
51 NICOLAS LEBOEUF (1348) MC (7)   02:52:25 29,6 48
52 NICOLAS FEVRE (1370) MB (4)   02:52:29 29,6 49
53 ÉLISE BOLATRE (1313) FW1 (2)   02:52:32 29,6 4
54 CHRISTIAN GRAPPIN (1347) MG (3)   02:52:33 29,6 50
55 ADRIEN BRUNOT (1311) MA (8)   02:52:35 29,5 51
56 JEAN FRANCOIS GAITEY (1261) MG (4) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 02:52:38 29,5 52
57 ANDREW STACEY (1268) MD (16) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 02:52:48 29,5 53
58 FRAN BRAN (1368) FW2 (2)   02:52:50 29,5 5
59 LAURENT BOLLEREAU (1255) MD (17) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 02:52:51 29,5 54
60 FRANÇOIS-JOSEPH PERRIER (1273) ME (9) SC ARINTHOD 02:56:07 29,0 55
61 SOFYEN ZIADI (1307) MC (8)   02:57:45 28,7 56
62 ROMAIN POILLOT (1340) MA (9)   02:58:54 28,5 57
63 HELENE DZIDUCH (1270) FW3 (2)   03:01:50 28,0 6
64 ALAIN ROUARD (1267) MF (2) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:03:43 27,8 58
65 ANTOINE DEJEAN (1291) MB (5)   03:04:04 27,7 59
66 BRUNO GRANDAMY (1263) ME (10) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:04:19 27,7 60
67 ARNAUD GERMAIN (1369) MB (6)   03:04:59 27,6 61
68 ISABELLE VAURY (1365) FW3 (3)   03:05:58 27,4 7
69 FRANCIS BAROCCO (1329) MG (5) CYCLO CLUB REMOIS 03:05:58 27,4 62
70 MICHEL LIBRE (1269) MF (3)   03:06:25 27,4 63
71 GERARD MARY (1333) MG (6) CYCLO CLUB REMOIS 03:07:56 27,1 64
72 JEAN CLAUDE MAURICE (1354) MG (7)   03:08:21 27,1 65
73 CARINE CHAVATTE (1293) FW2 (3) PHENIX TEAM CYCLING 03:09:35 26,9 8
74 BRUNO JANIER (1327) MD (18)   03:13:08 26,4 66
75 OLIVIER GRUSON (1264) MD (19) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:13:43 26,3 67
76 HENRI VILLETARD (1300) MG (8) VCPA 03:15:01 26,1 68
77 RACHEL MORTIER (1266) FW2 (4) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:15:32 26,1 9
78 GEORGES FISCHBACH (1337) MF (4)   03:16:32 25,9 69
79 FABRICE CABOTSE (1294) MC (9) 0 03:17:01 25,9 70
80 GERARD CHASTRUSSE (1343) MF (5)   03:17:14 25,9 71
81 MARIE CASTRIQUE (1278) FW4 (1) Artois triathlon 03:18:58 25,6 10
82 INGRID GREGORCIC (1283) FW3 (4) Artois triathlon 03:18:58 25,6 11
83 MARIE-AMELIE LEFEBVRE (1284) FW3 (5) Artois triathlon 03:18:58 25,6 12
84 ANNIE BUYSSCHAERT (1277) FW3 (6) Artois triathlon 03:18:58 25,6 13
85 YVES PRIEM (1355) ME (11)   03:19:40 25,5 72
86 MICHEL CASTRIQUE (1280) MG (9) Artois triathlon 03:19:47 25,5 73
87 PATRICK CHAMPOMMIER (1257) MF (6) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:20:00 25,5 74
88 LAURENT GUILLEMIN (1351) MD (20)   03:20:23 25,5 75
89 MARC BERTHAUD (1254) MG (10) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:20:44 25,4 76
90 PIERRE BRUNOT (1314) ME (12)   03:21:34 25,3 77
91 CLARA MILLERO (1290) FW1 (3)   03:22:40 25,2 14
92 PEGGY SZPAK (1286) FW2 (5) Artois triathlon 03:23:42 25,0 15
93 FRANCK LOUIS (1296) ME (13)   03:26:58 24,6 78
94 JEAN YVES FOUCHENNERET (1301) ME (14)   03:26:59 24,6 79
95 DENIS FRIBOURG (1259) MF (7) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:29:15 24,4 80
96 CHRISTIAN FOUCHE (1258) MF (8) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:30:01 24,3 81
97 JOEL GAILLOT (1338) MG (11) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:30:05 24,3 82
98 JUNE BANNISTER (1253) FW4 (2) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:34:40 23,8 16
99 SYLVIE FRIBOURG (1260) FW4 (3) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:34:46 23,7 17
100 BRIAN BANNISTER (1252) MG (12) VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 03:35:02 23,7 83
101 COLETTE LEGUY (1350) FW4 (4)   03:36:30 23,6 18
102 CYRIL BROSSE (1317) MD (21) ARNAY 03:37:08 23,5 84
103 GUY MOINGEON (1328) MG (13)   03:42:51 22,9 85
104 FRANÇOIS PATRIAT (1305) MG (14)   03:46:49 22,5 86
105 ADELINE HENRY (1298) FW2 (6)   03:49:19 22,2 19
106 JEAN-JACQUES HENRY (1297) MF (9) VC ETAMPES 04:07:20 20,6 87
107 BORIS GREGORCIC (1282) MD (22) Artois triathlon 04:14:02 20,1 88
108 OLIVIER DUCLOS (1281) MD (23) Artois triathlon 04:14:02 20,1 89
109 ARNAUD CREPY (1289) MF (10) Artois triathlon 04:18:49 19,7 90
110 ROBERT ALBAN (730) MG (0)   00:00:00 ABD Abd