Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
79 CARLET PIERRE MB 1 Pau vélo 64 04:22:48 34,9 1
2
77 NAST BENJAMIN MA 1   04:22:48 34,9 2
3
30 CLOÎTRE GUILLAUME MB 2   04:22:50 34,9 3
4
82 VERSCHRAEGEN KRIJN MD 1   04:26:43 34,4 4
5
125 LEDOUX BAPTISTE MA 2   04:26:43 34,4 5
6
123 PRADIER FRANCOIS MC 1   04:26:43 34,4 6
7
74 BRAN NICOLAIE MD 2 VCMB Montigny le bx 78 04:26:43 34,4 7
8
110 GUEGNEAUD LUCAS MA 3   04:26:43 34,4 8
9
6 HONORE JEAN BAPTISTE MC 2 Creusot Vélo Sport 04:26:44 34,4 9
10
89 VARNIER THOMAS MB 3 Saint Bris Cycling 04:26:44 34,4 10
11
118 HONTAROV JULIEN MC 3   04:26:44 34,4 11
12
17 BONNARD PASCAL MD 3   04:26:44 34,4 12
13
68 CORNILLEAU PAUL MA 4 SPRINTER CLUB NICE 04:26:44 34,4 13
14
5 AULOY ALEX MA 5 VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS 04:26:45 34,4 14
15
69 LEDOUX ALEXANDRE MA 6   04:32:57 33,6 15
16
85 DE TEMMERMAN BART MC 4 gft.be 04:32:57 33,6 16
17
25 ROGER-METAY NOE MA 7 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 04:36:06 33,2 17
18
73 BOULZAT GERARD MD 4 VELO SPORT TROUHANS 04:36:24 33,2 18
19
37 BERECK FRANCK MD 5 VCY 04:36:25 33,2 19
20
14 DUBIEF JACK MD 6 Triathlon club seurrois 04:38:50 32,9 20
21
119 TILLIER RICHARD MD 7   04:42:01 32,6 21
22
109 GRILLOT GARY MA 8   04:42:01 32,5 22
23
59 BADEY STEPHANE MC 5 Saint Denis Cyclisme 04:45:38 32,1 23
24
116 CHAVET BELLOT FRANCK MD 8   04:49:05 31,8 24
25
122 BELNEZ FABRICE MD 9   04:49:54 31,7 25
26
112 IACHIND ENZO MA 9   04:51:45 31,5 26
27
20 AIN EDOUARD MB 4 VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 04:51:46 31,5 27
28
83 FINOT RAPHAËL MB 5 Les Grosses Cuisses 04:51:46 31,5 28
29
33 FREDERICKX MATHIEU MB 6 CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN 04:51:46 31,5 29
30
46 DESPLANCHES FRANCOIS ME 1 US OUZOUER/TREZEE 04:51:46 31,5 30
31
16 PERCHERON CHRISTOPHE MD 10 Creusot Vélo Sport 04:51:46 31,5 31
32
120 DUMAY BERTRAND MD 11   04:51:47 31,5 32
33
97 COUPRIE SÉBASTIEN MC 6   04:51:48 31,5 33
34
101 GAY NICOLAS MC 7   04:51:50 31,5 34
35
22 CHENO CYRIL MD 12 VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 04:52:14 31,4 35
36
98 RUBEN PARNISARI MB 7   04:55:38 31,1 36
37
43 MAUER GAËL MC 8 CYCLE GOLBEEN 04:56:28 31,0 37
38
15 SCAILLET SAMUEL MB 8 CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN 04:56:32 31,0 38
39
63 DAILLY CHRISTOPHER MB 9 ASPTT NEVERS 04:57:05 30,9 39
40
62 LAUNOY JULIEN MB 10 Nevers Triathlon 05:00:27 30,6 40
41
24 COLLU CLAUDE ME 2 SANVIGNES VELO SPORT 05:00:44 30,5 41
42
106 PARIS SEBASTIEN MB 11   05:01:01 30,5 42
43
1 CHIAPPUCCI CLAUDIO MD 13   05:01:32 30,4 43
44
80 PROST CHRISTOPHE MD 14 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAULONNAISE 05:01:32 30,4 44
45
7 GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO MD 15 LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS 05:01:32 30,4 45
46
91 RENAUDIE DENIS MD 16 Velo Club Sulpicien 05:01:32 30,4 46
47
105 GAUTHERIN ALEX MC 9   05:10:59 29,5 47
48
121 BIRRER CHRISTOPHE MD 17   05:11:00 29,5 48
49
92 BERARD VALENTIN MB 12 Granges Grupetto 05:11:01 29,5 49
50
100 JOUREAU FRANÇOIS MD 18   05:11:01 29,5 50
51
78 GRALL SEBASTIEN MC 10 Grall 05:11:01 29,5 51
52
84 SIGUENZA BERNARD MF 1 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 05:11:01 29,5 52
53
88 LE COGUIC CHRISTOPHE MD 19 VCMB Montigny le bx 78 05:14:34 29,2 53
54
48 MALLIER AURELIEN MC 11 VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU 05:16:55 29,0 54
55
12 PRAT HERVE MD 20 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 05:16:56 29,0 55
56
35 CAPELLE LUC MD 21   05:16:56 29,0 56
57
4 ROLLOT JEAN-LOUIS MC 12 Asplt Nevers 05:16:56 29,0 57
58
13 BELLIO JEAN FRANCOIS MD 22 ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT 05:16:56 29,0 58
59
93 LEMOINE PASCAL MD 23 Cycl'02 Vent 05:18:20 28,8 59
60
66 ROUX SIBILON JOEL MD 24 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 05:18:55 28,8 60
61
3 GAUTHEY ALAIN MD 25 AUTUN TRIATHLON 05:18:56 28,8 61
62
36 BIBARD LAURENT MC 13 Velo club centre yonne 05:18:57 28,8 62
63
107 KILMAN ALAIN ME 3   05:18:57 28,8 63
64
52 MORFU STEPHANE MC 14 AUTUN TRIATHLON 05:18:57 28,8 64
65
108 PETIT LEON MA 10   05:18:59 28,8 65
66
87 GUILLAUME OLIVIER MD 26 AUTUN TRIATHLON 05:19:00 28,8 66
67
54 TETU FLORIAN MB 13 AUTUN TRIATHLON 05:19:07 28,8 67
68
55 DUMAS CHRISTIAN ME 4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 05:19:20 28,7 68
69
111 PERROUX MATHIEU MA 11   05:21:55 28,5 69
70
29 SACRÉ FLORENT MB 14 CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN 05:24:07 28,3 70
71
71 LADREYT GILBERT ME 5 ACBB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 05:27:58 28,0 71
72
67 BLONDIN NATHALIE FW3 1 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 05:33:43 27,5 1
73
128 SEGUIN DOMINIQUE MD 27   05:33:43 27,5 72
74
34 DEBARNOT FLORENT MC 15   05:37:17 27,2 73
75
49 LAGOGUÉ DIDIER ME 6 BEAUNE CYCLO 05:38:48 27,1 74
76
90 TRAULLE JEAN MARC ME 7 Club Cycliste Varennes Vauzelles 05:38:53 27,1 75
77
40 CARDON PHILIPPE ME 8 Artois triathlon 05:39:45 27,0 76
78
99 DEMUYNER ROMMY ME 9   05:44:47 26,6 77
79
23 GROSJEAN THIERRY MD 28 VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 05:44:47 26,6 78
80
21 BASSARD DAVID MC 16 VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 05:44:47 26,6 79
81
102 CHENO CELINE FW2 1   05:44:47 26,6 2
82
2 MUSEEUW JOHAN MD 29   05:44:48 26,6 80
83
60 RUFFAUT PATRICK MD 30 RCS 05:51:21 26,1 81
84
51 RIGOT PHILIPPE MD 31 CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN 05:54:37 25,9 82
85
65 DEGRIEK STEPHAAN ME 10   06:04:20 25,2 83
86
96 LUSEAU STÉPHANE MD 32   06:04:20 25,2 84
87
95 DOMIN ERIC MD 33   06:04:20 25,2 85
88
127 GUIGNARD ARTHUR MA 12   06:04:20 25,2 86
89
27 BERARD JEAN PHILIPPE MD 34 Creusot Vélo Sport 06:06:58 25,0 87
90
41 MILLERO JEAN MARC MF 2 US RIS-ORANGIS 06:09:21 24,9 88
91
61 MENERET SEBASTIEN MD 35   06:12:47 24,6 89
92
32 WETZSTEIN LAURENT MD 36 Team Peltrax-CSD 06:17:54 24,3 90
93
38 FONTAINE YANNICK MD 37 TEAM PELTRAX 06:17:54 24,3 91
94
126 GRALL EMMANUEL MC 17   06:23:40 23,9 92
95
26 DEBARNOT CELINE FW1 1   06:26:41 23,7 3
96
81 BUGEJA GERARD ME 11 ACRV 06:27:46 23,7 93
97
9 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE ME 12 LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 06:30:29 23,5 94
98
124 ALIER PHILIPPE MD 38   06:41:44 22,9 95
99
11 VERPEAUX JEAN ME 13   06:42:33 22,8 96
100
8 TROISGROS DAMIEN MB 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
101
42 CARTEREAU ANTONY MC 0 TC MORANGIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
102
64 GERARD VINCENT MD 0 Cyclos Aventures WALCOURT (B) - Cycloclub BLANMONT (B) 00:00:00 ABD Abd
103
75 SCHUTZ DAVID MD 0 club cycliste de molesme 00:00:00 ABD Abd