Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx PAYS REEL INTER3 INTER4 Diplôme Actions
1 VIOLINO DIDIER   (2484) 01:11:28 MM1 1 CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 17,6 1 France 01:11:28 00:30:39. 00:58:24.
2 GUIBAULT THIERRY   (1793) 01:11:48 MM2 1 COGNAC AC 17,5 2 France 01:11:46 00:30:39. 00:58:23.
3 GUERIN KÉVIN   (1219) 01:12:48 MSE 1 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 17,3 3 France 01:12:48 00:30:40. 00:58:50.
4 TOUZARD VALENTIN   (1907) 01:15:22 MSE 2 Tours'N Pierres 16,7 4 France 01:15:22 00:31:41. 01:00:53.
5 GOURDON CLÉMENT   (2046) 01:17:26 MSE 3 Adidas Runners Bordeaux 16,3 5 France 01:17:22 00:33:15. 01:03:16.
6 DURAND RÉMY   (1872) 01:17:29 MSE 4   16,3 6 France 01:17:28 00:32:21. 01:02:53.
7 AUDIBERT JONATHAN   (1337) 01:17:41 MSE 5   16,2 7 France 01:17:38 00:33:14. 01:03:17.
8 DEBAILLY SÉBASTIEN   (1798) 01:20:25 MM2 2 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 15,7 8 France 01:20:23 00:34:10. 01:05:23.
9 CHARBEAU ETIENNE   (2259) 01:20:33 MM2 3 GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 15,6 9 France 01:20:30 00:34:03. 01:05:21.
10 COUDERC JULIEN   (1842) 01:20:42 MM0 1 TEAM THENON 15,6 10 France 01:19:39 00:34:29. 01:05:32.
11 GICQUEL VALENTIN   (1390) 01:20:47 MSE 6   15,6 11 France 01:20:45 00:32:22. 01:05:30.
12 GAUCI ANTHONY   (1758) 01:20:48 MM0 2   15,6 12 France 01:20:47 00:34:08. 01:05:29.
13 BRILLOUET STEVEN   (1086) 01:20:59 MM1 2 Team ouins ouins 15,6 13 France 01:20:57 00:33:15. 01:04:55.
14 JULLIARD CLEMENT   (2269) 01:21:08 MES 1   15,5 14 France 01:21:07 00:34:29. 01:05:47.
15 FARO MATHIAS   (1279) 01:21:26 MSE 7   15,5 15 France 01:21:24 00:34:37. 01:06:24.
16 PERROGON PIERRE   (1924) 01:21:27 MSE 8 COGNAC AC 15,5 16 France 01:21:23 00:34:46. 01:06:40.
17 AUGUIN QUENTIN   (2226) 01:21:27 MSE 9 COGNAC AC 15,5 17 France 01:21:24 00:34:45. 01:06:41.
18 JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (2030) 01:21:40 MM2 4 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 15,4 18 France 01:21:39 00:33:54. 01:06:19.
19 LEITE DA SILVA TATIANA   (2191) 01:21:44 FSE 1 COGNAC AC 15,4 1 France 01:21:40 00:34:47. 01:06:41.
20 FUSCO ERWAN   (1880) 01:21:47 MSE 10 COGNAC AC 15,4 19 France 01:21:43 00:34:46. 01:06:41.
21 DUPLAA NICOLAS   (2146) 01:21:51 MM0 3 XIBEROTARRAK 15,4 20 France 01:24:50 00:33:30. 01:06:01.
22 VASLIN DIMITRI   (2287) 01:22:37 MM0 4   15,3 21 France 01:22:22 00:34:10. 01:06:17.
23 LAFON JONATHAN   (2048) 01:22:37 MM1 3 BRAUD AC 15,2 22 France 01:22:33 00:35:06. 01:07:12.
24 PAJOT THIBAUT   (2040) 01:23:57 MM0 5   15,0 23 France 01:23:41 00:36:11. 01:08:27.
25 LABOILE VINCENT   (2362) 01:24:17 MM0 6 Sapeur pompier Angoulême 14,9 24 France 01:24:11 00:35:27. 01:08:13.
26 GUERIN CLÉMENT   (1934) 01:24:23 MSE 11 NL 14,9 25 France 01:24:23 00:34:39. 01:08:10.
27 ANDRE FLAVIEN   (1833) 01:25:08 MSE 12 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 14,8 26 France 01:24:56 00:35:44. 01:08:57.
28 CANET RICHARD   (2488) 01:25:38 MM4 1   14,7 27 France 01:25:36 00:35:17. 01:08:59.
29 JURADO ERIC   (1855) 01:25:38 MM2 5 BPBO31 14,7 28 France 01:25:26 00:36:03. 01:09:20.
30 GIRET SYLVAIN   (2093) 01:25:44 MM1 4   14,7 29 France 01:25:11 00:36:16. 01:09:26.
31 MARCHÉ ANTHONY   (2086) 01:26:14 MSE 13 B3R 14,6 30 France 01:26:08 00:36:26. 01:10:12.
32 BLOUDEAU DAMIEN   (1728) 01:26:15 MSE 14 B3R 14,6 31 France 01:26:07 00:36:48. 01:10:33.
33 GOUVRION MATTHIAS   (1922) 01:26:27 MSE 15   14,6 32 France 01:26:18 00:36:46. 01:10:32.
34 COPY CHRISTOPHE   (1869) 01:27:05 MM1 5   14,5 33 France 01:26:32 00:37:34. 01:10:54.
35 LIMOUSIN NICOLAS   (2261) 01:27:22 MM1 6 TEAM MALIBU 14,4 34 France 01:27:20 00:35:54. 01:10:36.
36 SOURBÉ DYLAN   (1818) 01:27:30 MSE 16 amicale sapeur pompier Jarnac 14,4 35 France 01:27:30 00:34:47. 01:08:34.
37 JANVIER STEVEN   (1676) 01:27:35 MSE 17 BORDEAUX ATHLE 14,4 36 France 01:27:30 00:37:09. 01:11:21.
38 DUTHOIT STEPHANE   (2437) 01:27:36 MM1 7 COGNAC AC 14,4 37 France 01:27:32 00:35:50. 01:09:47.
39 MONTEGUT JEAN BAPTISTE   (1488) 01:27:53 MSE 18   14,3 38 France 01:27:05 00:37:43. 01:11:31.
40 NOMMÉ CORENTIN   (2069) 01:28:02 MES 2   14,3 39 France 01:27:18 00:38:08. 01:11:32.
41 DEMEY VICTOR   (1410) 01:28:04 MSE 19 SAM PARIS 12 14,3 40 France 01:27:59 00:36:29. 01:10:46.
42 KERSUZAN LOUIS   (2420) 01:28:16 MSE 20 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 14,3 41 France 01:27:15 00:37:07. 01:11:24.
43 SIGAL BENJAMIN   (1899) 01:28:16 MM1 8   14,3 42 France 01:28:08 00:36:59. 01:11:21.
44 GUERET AXEL   (2272) 01:28:19 MSE 21 BORDEAUX ATHLE 14,3 43 France 01:28:11 00:36:46. 01:10:34.
45 VARELA GONZALO   (1933) 01:28:30 MM3 1 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 14,2 44 France 01:27:57 00:36:42. 01:10:59.
46 MOTTA ALEXANDRE   (2001) 01:28:41 MM1 9   14,2 45 France 01:28:35 00:36:58. 01:11:19.
47 MESSER ANAÏS   (2513) 01:28:46 FSE 2   14,2 2 France 01:28:41 00:37:10. 01:11:37.
48 SENECHAULT ANTHONY   (2229) 01:28:52 MM0 7 RRP86 14,2 46 France 01:28:47 00:36:04. 01:10:52.
49 MARCHEGAY NICOLAS   (2243) 01:28:57 MM2 6 louis charlin 14,2 47 France 01:28:30 00:37:21. 01:11:57.
50 LAUTARD CHRISTOPHE   (2477) 01:29:03 MM1 10 ultramical 86 14,1 48 France 01:28:15 00:38:02. 01:12:05.
51 GOBIN JORDAN   (2479) 01:29:07 MSE 22 COGNAC AC 14,1 49 France 01:29:01 00:38:06. 01:12:49.
52 LAPIERRE LAURA   (1281) 01:29:18 FM0 1 Les runners viennois 14,1 3 France 01:29:09 00:37:10. 01:12:00.
53 PERES VICTOR   (1958) 01:29:23 MM3 2   14,1 50 France 01:29:16 00:37:26. 01:12:06.
54 THÈVENOUX LOÏC   (1847) 01:29:28 MM2 7 Anti virus 14,1 51 France 01:30:38 00:37:38. 01:12:21.
55 DEVIERRE CÉCILE   (1619) 01:29:29 FSE 3 COGNAC AC 14,1 4 France 01:29:24 00:38:07. 01:12:51.
56 JAUNET WILFRIED   (2274) 01:29:30 MM2 8 COGNAC AC 14,1 52 France 01:29:22 00:38:08. 01:12:51.
57 BROUSSARD OLIVIER   (1992) 01:29:42 MSE 23 Team BOISUMAULT 14,0 53 France 01:29:11 00:38:06. 01:12:47.
58 DORIANT BASTIEN   (2408) 01:29:46 MM0 8   14,0 54 France 01:29:34 00:38:31. 01:13:09.
59 ECOFFARD JULIEN   (2445) 01:30:00 MM0 9 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 14,0 55 France 01:29:25 00:38:15. 01:12:54.
60 CADIOU MATTEO   (1368) 01:30:18 MJU 1   14,0 56 France 01:30:12 00:37:57. 01:13:02.
61 VASSEUR NATHALIE   (2387) 01:30:19 FM4 1 NICO TEAM 29 14,0 5 France 01:30:12 00:37:58. 01:13:02.
62 KARROUM YANN   (2068) 01:30:22 MM0 10   13,9 57 France 01:30:06 00:37:41. 01:12:27.
63 RICHARD CEDRIC   (1687) 01:30:26 MM0 11 CS HENNESSY 13,9 58 France 01:30:26 00:00:00. 00:00:00.
64 CAYLAR HUBERT   (2104) 01:30:28 MM1 11 Optic 2000 Jarnac 13,9 59 France 01:29:38 00:38:40. 01:13:30.
65 GALAMAUD OLIVIER   (2247) 01:30:29 MM1 12 Rrunning Limoges 13,9 60 France 01:29:44 00:39:32. 01:14:24.
66 LABAUDINIERE FREDERIC   (1851) 01:30:35 MM2 9 1000 PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 13,9 61 France 01:30:01 00:38:00. 01:12:59.
67 DEGORCAS CHRISTOPHE   (2338) 01:30:51 MM3 3   13,9 62 France 01:30:32 00:38:32. 01:13:30.
68 RIGOLOT GASPARD   (1468) 01:31:06 MSE 24   13,8 63 France 01:30:25 00:38:31. 01:13:47.
69 LE BRAS SEBASTIEN   (1385) 01:31:35 MM2 10 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 13,8 64 France 01:31:16 00:37:38. 01:13:26.
70 GICQUEL MAXENCE   (1509) 01:31:44 MSE 25   13,7 65 France 01:31:43 00:37:38. 01:14:33.
71 MERLE DIMITRI   (2061) 01:31:45 MSE 26 TEAM LECLERC ET(SCT16) 13,7 66 France 01:31:45 00:00:00. 01:15:02.
72 MARTINEZ ANTOINE   (2118) 01:32:07 MSE 27 B3R 13,7 67 France 01:32:01 00:38:08. 01:14:41.
73 DELAIRE LAURE   (2304) 01:32:08 FSE 4   13,7 6 France 01:32:00 00:38:16. 01:14:15.
74 COPPIN MARGOT   (2233) 01:32:13 FSE 5 airspire 13,7 7 France 01:32:01 00:39:41. 01:15:07.
75 MANEVAL MICKAEL   (1802) 01:32:13 MM1 13   13,7 68 France 01:32:01 00:37:04. 01:12:48.
76 MEUDEC THIERRY   (1307) 01:32:16 MM4 2 KOALA 13,7 69 France 01:31:52 00:38:19. 01:14:17.
77 LEMEUNIER MATHILDE   (1049) 01:32:25 FM0 2 Team Janis et John 13,6 8 France 01:32:01 00:38:40. 01:14:42.
78 CARMIGNAC QUENTIN   (1816) 01:32:26 MSE 28   13,6 70 France 01:31:24 00:39:26. 01:15:13.
79 GUESDON FLORIAN   (1979) 01:32:28 MSE 29   13,6 71 France 01:31:23 00:40:09. 01:15:36.
80 DUSSAUD MARIE   (1712) 01:32:36 FM1 1 BRAUD AC 13,6 9 France 01:32:30 00:39:16. 01:15:09.
81 PELISSIER BENJAMIN   (2066) 01:32:38 MM1 14 AS SAINT JUNIEN 13,6 72 France 01:32:30 00:38:18. 01:14:21.
82 ROUVEIX ARNAUD   (2449) 01:32:53 MM1 15 LOISIRS MARTELL 13,6 73 France 01:32:24 00:38:58. 01:15:05.
83 PASCAUD EMMANUEL   (2322) 01:33:10 MM3 4 Joggeurs briauds 13,5 74 France 01:32:23 00:38:35. 01:14:53.
84 GRANGETEAU MORGAN   (2163) 01:33:10 MM0 12 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 13,5 75 France 01:32:37 00:39:06. 01:15:10.
85 FOUILLET FRANCK   (1231) 01:33:17 MM4 3 JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 13,5 76 France 01:33:04 00:39:18. 01:15:40.
86 HURAULT THIERRY   (1050) 01:33:22 MM4 4 Les coureurs de la RIA 13,5 77 France 01:32:58 00:39:17. 01:15:29.
87 BRISSEAU ROMAIN   (2010) 01:33:27 MSE 30 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 13,5 78 France 01:33:15 00:00:00. 01:15:14.
88 SALMON THOMAS   (2125) 01:33:32 MSE 31 LOCHES37TRIATHLON 13,5 79 France 01:31:23 00:42:28. 01:16:50.
89 PARCELIER PAUL   (2321) 01:33:32 MSE 32 COGNAC AC 13,5 80 France 01:33:25 00:40:17. 01:17:23.
90 BOURDARIAS AXEL   (2057) 01:33:42 MES 3 BRAUD AC 13,4 81 France 01:33:37 00:36:42. 01:15:09.
91 VIDAL ROMAIN   (1655) 01:33:44 MSE 33   13,4 82 France 01:32:59 00:40:13. 00:00:00.
92 RAYMONDAUD CLÉMENT   (1916) 01:33:44 MSE 34 BORDEAUX ATHLE 13,4 83 France 01:33:33 00:39:25. 01:16:13.
93 BLACHUT DAWID   (2333) 01:33:45 MM1 16 AC SAINT PALAIS 13,4 84 France 01:33:18 00:39:10. 01:15:19.
94 FIORETTI YANN   (1923) 01:33:45 MM1 17 SAINT PALAIS 13,4 85 France 01:33:27 00:38:43. 01:15:19.
95 LEROUX MARTINE   (1857) 01:33:50 FM3 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 13,4 10 France 01:33:46 00:39:28. 01:15:55.
96 BISMES DENIS   (1887) 01:33:50 MM3 5 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 13,4 86 France 01:33:46 00:39:28. 01:15:55.
97 L'EOST ERWAN   (1273) 01:34:02 MM2 11 KOALA 13,4 87 France 01:33:24 00:40:15. 01:16:44.
98 HECQUET PIERRE   (2394) 01:34:04 MES 4   13,4 88 France 01:32:45 00:41:09. 01:17:00.
99 BERTHON ARNAUD   (2014) 01:34:25 MM1 18 LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 13,3 89 France 01:33:51 00:40:15. 01:16:46.
100 GESSON TONY   (1248) 01:34:37 MM1 19   13,3 90 France 01:34:21 00:39:18. 01:16:06.
101 CURE VINCENT   (1767) 01:34:41 MSE 35 CESTAS 13,3 91 France 01:34:31 00:39:52. 01:16:25.
102 GALTIER JUSTINE   (1858) 01:34:46 FSE 6 COGNAC AC 13,3 11 France 01:34:33 00:40:16. 01:17:09.
103 POUTHE CHRISTOPHE   (2150) 01:34:48 MM3 6   13,3 92 France 01:34:37 00:37:57. 01:14:16.
104 DUPUY JULIEN   (1586) 01:35:00 MM0 13   13,3 93 France 01:34:33 00:39:41. 01:16:49.
105 FORT AURELIEN   (2254) 01:35:01 MM1 20 COGNAC AC 13,3 94 France 01:34:52 00:39:15. 01:16:58.
106 LE GUSTERNEC NICOLAS   (2019) 01:35:19 MSE 36 team oreco 13,2 95 France 01:34:05 00:41:38. 01:18:23.
107 PROSSAIRD HUGO   (2325) 01:35:28 MSE 37 OCR run or die 13,2 96 France 01:35:14 00:37:58. 01:17:16.
108 GAONACH LOÏC   (1996) 01:35:28 MM3 7 Ultramical86 13,2 97 France 01:34:47 00:40:05. 01:16:53.
109 DUSSAUD MICHEL   (1686) 01:35:31 MM6 1 BRAUD A-C 13,2 98 France 01:35:24 00:40:03. 01:17:03.
110 BIDOU SEBASTIEN   (2209) 01:35:36 MM2 12   13,2 99 France 01:34:55 00:40:30. 01:17:18.
111 FAVREAU FREDERIC   (2385) 01:35:37 MM2 13 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 13,2 100 France 01:35:29 00:39:16. 01:16:58.
112 BERNARD SEVERINE   (1656) 01:35:43 FM2 1 anti virus 13,2 12 France 01:34:39 00:40:48. 01:17:38.
113 FARET VINCENT   (2185) 01:35:46 MM3 8 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 13,2 101 France 01:35:28 00:40:44. 01:17:44.
114 DAVID STÉPHANE   (2073) 01:35:46 MM3 9   13,2 102 France 01:35:33 00:40:07. 01:17:35.
115 MARCHAND RÉMI   (2473) 01:35:49 MSE 38   13,1 103 France 01:34:19 00:42:23. 01:18:50.
116 AVRIL HENRI   (1754) 01:35:51 MM4 5   13,1 104 France 01:35:19 00:40:06. 01:17:26.
117 HARTMAN CHARLOTTE   (2188) 01:35:52 FSE 7   13,1 13 France 01:35:02 00:41:19. 01:18:16.
118 CHUSSEAU MAXIME   (1214) 01:36:00 MM1 21   13,1 105 France 01:34:48 00:41:08. 01:17:25.
119 BROSSEAU PIERRE   (2351) 01:36:01 MSE 39   13,1 106 France 01:35:31 00:41:59. 01:18:36.
120 DAVID BENJAMIN   (1375) 01:36:02 MM0 14   13,1 107 France 01:35:18 00:39:22. 01:16:04.
121 GABORIAUD CLÉMENT   (1831) 01:36:12 MM0 15   13,1 108 France 01:35:13 00:41:02. 01:18:10.
122 TOURISSAUD MIREILLE   (1968) 01:36:22 FM2 2 AS SAINT JUNIEN 13,1 14 France 01:38:13 00:40:17. 01:18:10.
123 VALENTI ERIC   (2138) 01:36:22 MM4 6   13,1 109 France 01:36:13 00:40:21. 01:18:12.
124 BARET ROMAIN   (1230) 01:36:29 MM0 16 L'Effet Gascon 13,1 110 France 01:35:31 00:41:01. 01:18:10.
125 ETCHEGARAY JEREMY   (1704) 01:36:35 MM0 17 BRAUD AC 13,0 111 France 01:36:24 00:41:37. 01:19:21.
126 BROINE MATTHIEU   (2000) 01:36:42 MM2 14 team oreco 13,0 112 France 01:34:58 00:43:31. 01:19:40.
127 KOWAL CELINE   (2217) 01:36:44 FM1 2 BRAUD AC 13,0 15 France 01:36:38 00:39:54. 01:18:09.
128 FELGUEIRAS SIMON   (1241) 01:36:44 MJU 2   13,0 113 France 01:36:40 00:39:38. 01:18:16.
129 DUBOIS JEREMIE   (1673) 01:36:46 MM2 15 JARNAC ATHLETISME 13,0 114 France 01:36:31 00:39:44. 01:18:02.
130 DELPIERRE THÉO   (2151) 01:36:47 MSE 40 airspire 13,0 115 France 01:36:34 00:40:38. 01:18:13.
131 GRAND MOURSEL ARNAUD   (2182) 01:36:49 MM3 10   13,0 116 France 01:35:45 00:41:09. 01:18:40.
132 THEVENET MAGALI   (2198) 01:36:50 FM0 3 aventure running segonzac 13,0 16 France 01:36:34 00:40:48. 01:18:48.
133 ROUX JEAN FRANÇOIS   (1432) 01:37:11 MM3 11 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 13,0 117 France 01:37:01 00:39:04. 01:18:38.
134 LEBRETON VICTOR   (1589) 01:37:11 MES 5   13,0 118 France 01:35:54 00:41:11. 01:18:33.
135 BOURRIE ERIC   (2043) 01:37:12 MM3 12 Pousse Pieds 13,0 119 France 01:37:01 00:39:17. 01:18:12.
136 DOUCET LÉA   (2283) 01:37:17 FSE 8 Optic 2000 Jarnac 13,0 17 France 01:36:41 00:41:34. 01:19:24.
137 LEAU PIERRICK   (1199) 01:37:31 MM1 22 Les Runners Viennois 12,9 120 France 01:37:15 00:40:24. 01:18:35.
138 VIGNAUD GUILLAUME   (1003) 01:37:33 MSE 41   12,9 121 France 01:36:09 00:43:42. 01:20:42.
139 DOLO ALAIN   (2519) 01:37:40 MM3 13 AC ST PALAIS 12,9 122 France 01:37:19 00:40:10. 01:18:32.
140 ROUGIER CLEMENT   (1904) 01:37:42 MSE 42 Jogging club chateauneuf 12,9 123 France 01:37:42 00:00:00. 00:00:00.
141 MIGNON STEPHANE   (1603) 01:37:48 MM3 14   12,9 124 France 01:36:42 00:40:09. 01:17:51.
142 MARQUIS OLIVIER   (2430) 01:37:57 MM1 23   12,9 125 France 01:37:41 00:39:46. 01:18:24.
143 ZULIANI PHILIPPE   (1587) 01:37:58 MM4 7 BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS 12,9 126 France 01:37:10 00:41:24. 01:19:05.
144 HERARD TEDDY   (2059) 01:37:59 MM3 15 LES POUSSE-PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT 12,9 127 France 01:37:05 00:43:07. 01:20:27.
145 GAUTRON NICOLAS   (2397) 01:38:00 MM1 24   12,9 128 France 01:36:41 00:42:13. 01:19:52.
146 SADRY ALAIN   (2039) 01:38:03 MM6 2 COGNAC AC 12,9 129 France 01:38:59 00:39:57. 01:18:48.
147 ALVES DOS REIS HELIO   (1124) 01:38:05 MM2 16 anti virus 12,8 130 France 01:36:59 00:41:28. 01:19:47.
148 MATHE SIMON   (2422) 01:38:10 MSE 43   12,8 131 France 01:36:29 00:42:47. 01:19:33.
149 LYS LAURENT   (1714) 01:38:21 MM3 16 BRAUD AC 12,8 132 France 01:37:18 00:42:12. 01:19:22.
150 GOURDON SAMUEL   (1982) 01:38:23 MM0 18   12,8 133 France 01:37:18 00:42:11. 01:19:31.
151 SEROT BRYAN   (1890) 01:38:24 MM1 25 Club Sportif Hennessy 12,8 134 France 01:37:50 00:42:03. 01:20:00.
152 FERNANDES CATHERINE   (1720) 01:38:26 FM2 3 BRAUD AC 12,8 18 France 01:38:17 00:40:55. 01:19:22.
153 BOYER AURELIE   (1813) 01:38:27 FM1 3 1000 pattes de Buxerolles 12,8 19 France 01:37:53 00:40:12. 01:19:39.
154 FORT GWENDAL   (1846) 01:38:27 MM3 17 Footing Landernéen 12,8 135 France 01:36:57 00:42:50. 01:20:41.
155 ECALLE ANTHONY   (2497) 01:38:33 MM1 26 MACC LUSIGNAN 12,8 136 France 01:39:07 00:43:06. 01:20:43.
156 AIT EL CADI MOHAMED   (2271) 01:38:34 MM0 19 SPIRIDON 16 12,8 137 France 01:37:22 00:42:15. 01:20:06.
157 NAËL JÉRÉMY   (1897) 01:38:37 MSE 44   12,8 138 France 01:37:34 00:00:00. 01:21:17.
158 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE   (1791) 01:38:43 MM4 8 APCH Brive 12,8 139 France 01:38:31 00:41:01. 01:19:35.
159 BERLUREAU STEPHANE   (2300) 01:38:45 MM2 17   12,8 140 France 01:38:20 00:41:32. 01:19:55.
160 THEVENET ARMAND   (2482) 01:38:58 MM1 27 MACC LUSIGNAN 12,7 141 France 01:37:36 00:41:56. 01:21:18.
161 MAURIN ARNAUD   (2206) 01:38:59 MSE 45 CS HENNESSY 12,7 142 France 01:36:56 00:45:32. 01:22:35.
162 FRANCISCO LOPEZ ALEXIS   (1474) 01:39:01 MSE 46   12,7 143 France 01:38:50 00:42:38. 01:21:04.
163 PÉROLLE STÉPHANE   (2116) 01:39:02 MM3 18   12,7 144 France 01:38:06 00:41:38. 01:19:40.
164 BERTRAND DAMIEN   (1951) 01:39:05 MM1 28 Running Club Saint Maixent L'Ecole 12,7 145 France 01:37:49 00:43:50. 01:21:21.
165 MORLIER SYLVAIN   (2417) 01:39:07 MM1 29   12,7 146 France 01:38:14 00:41:39. 01:20:00.
166 HUART JULIEN   (1664) 01:39:14 MM3 19   12,7 147 France 01:38:18 00:42:47. 01:20:53.
167 BROSSEAU AUBIN   (2352) 01:39:15 MSE 47   12,7 148 France 01:38:41 00:00:00. 01:21:04.
168 BROSSE GREGORY   (1781) 01:39:17 MM1 30   12,7 149 France 01:37:03 00:43:33. 01:20:49.
169 FORGET ERIC   (2045) 01:39:23 MM5 1 COGNAC AC 12,7 150 France 01:38:43 00:42:48. 01:20:58.
170 TORDESILLAS ERIC   (2165) 01:39:23 MM4 9 CS HENNESSY 12,7 151 France 01:38:42 00:42:50. 01:20:59.
171 HALLET NICOLAS   (2295) 01:39:38 MSE 48 CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY 12,6 152 France 01:40:56 00:40:54. 01:19:43.
172 DE COURRÈGES ANTOINE   (1479) 01:39:42 MSE 49   12,6 153 France 01:38:46 00:42:54. 01:20:57.
173 GABORIAUD PIERRE   (1828) 01:39:46 MM0 20 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 12,6 154 France 01:38:48 00:42:36. 01:20:58.
174 FRANCOIS LAURENT   (2171) 01:39:57 MM1 31   12,6 155 France 01:39:41 00:40:53. 01:20:09.
175 RODRIGUES TENEZE NELLY   (1456) 01:40:04 FM1 4   12,6 20 France 01:39:16 00:42:36. 01:21:33.
176 FAYE CLÉMENT   (1450) 01:40:05 MSE 50   12,6 156 France 01:39:16 00:42:37. 01:21:34.
177 GALLO SAMUEL   (1971) 01:40:08 MSE 51 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 12,6 157 France 01:38:59 00:42:15. 01:21:26.
178 PFEIFFER BENOIT   (1510) 01:40:10 MM2 18 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 12,6 158 France 01:38:17 00:43:42. 01:21:48.
179 BOBARD XAVIER   (1823) 01:40:11 MM4 10 Essha Segré-en-Anjou 12,6 159 France 01:39:25 00:41:03. 01:21:16.
180 LAPLAGNE MATTHIEU   (2301) 01:40:20 MM0 21 SANTORUN 12,6 160 France 01:40:00 00:40:14. 01:19:56.
181 DELOMME MAXIME   (1374) 01:40:22 MSE 52   12,6 161 France 01:39:49 00:41:32. 01:21:11.
182 BICNAU XAVIER   (1918) 01:40:24 MM1 32   12,5 162 France 01:38:21 00:43:44. 01:21:26.
183 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE   (1970) 01:40:26 MM1 33 Aventures running segonzac 12,5 163 France 01:40:07 00:40:51. 01:20:22.
184 ROCHE MICHAEL   (2245) 01:40:32 MM1 34   12,5 164 France 01:39:40 00:42:22. 01:21:19.
185 DENISSEL BENOIT   (2431) 01:40:32 MM1 35   12,5 165 France 01:39:40 00:42:19. 01:21:19.
186 REBOUISSOU GUILLAUME   (2089) 01:40:38 MM0 22 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 12,5 166 France 01:38:43 00:43:44. 01:21:46.
187 BERNARD ISABELLE   (1987) 01:40:42 FM2 4   12,5 21 France 01:39:31 00:43:09. 01:21:56.
188 MEIRE ARNAUD   (2395) 01:40:47 MM3 20   12,5 167 France 01:39:22 00:00:00. 00:00:00.
189 BUFFAUD ANTOINE   (2194) 01:40:49 MM1 36   12,5 168 France 01:39:28 00:43:02. 01:22:17.
190 GASSET CAROLE   (2111) 01:40:58 FSE 9 Escouade Arverne 12,5 22 France 01:40:43 00:40:43. 01:20:39.
191 SIMON MAXIME   (2416) 01:41:11 MSE 53   12,5 169 France 01:40:58 00:43:07. 01:22:31.
192 MASSARD SYLVAIN   (2455) 01:41:11 MM2 19 Les compagnons de la Clouère 12,5 170 France 01:40:05 00:43:21. 01:22:43.
193 BOURGOIN PIERRE   (2403) 01:41:15 MSE 54   12,4 171 France 01:40:30 00:41:36. 01:21:17.
194 MADIOT MICHEL   (1357) 01:41:16 MM5 2 Team trail 17 12,4 172 France 01:40:32 00:42:59. 01:22:18.
195 DESPAS LAURENT   (2433) 01:41:17 MM4 11   12,4 173 France 01:40:22 00:42:57. 01:22:18.
196 ARAÚJO TEIXEIRA JOSÉ EMANUEL   (2491) 01:41:18 MM0 23   12,4 174 France 01:40:31 00:41:30. 01:20:55.
197 BRUNEAU LAURENT   (2103) 01:41:24 MM3 21 SPIRIDON 16 12,4 175 France 01:40:12 00:42:17. 01:20:35.
198 FONTAINE PIERRE   (2196) 01:41:31 MSE 55   12,4 176 France 01:40:44 00:44:01. 01:23:09.
199 FONTAINE VAN HEISS MANON   (2195) 01:41:32 FSE 10   12,4 23 France 01:40:44 00:44:01. 01:23:09.
200 NOUVEAU JONATHAN   (1502) 01:41:32 MM1 37   12,4 177 France 01:39:29 00:00:00. 01:23:35.
201 PRECIGOUT PIERRE OLIVIER   (2256) 01:41:36 MM1 38 aventure running segonzac 12,4 178 France 01:39:48 00:44:27. 01:23:22.
202 PLASSARD VINCENT   (1470) 01:41:37 MM1 39   12,4 179 France 01:41:21 00:41:16. 01:21:47.
203 BOUGHANMI AISSA   (2081) 01:41:37 MM2 20 Asf fondettes 12,4 180 France 01:40:43 00:43:51. 01:22:18.
204 BOSCOURNUT ERIC   (1787) 01:41:39 MM4 12 APCH Brive 12,4 181 France 01:40:39 00:44:32. 01:23:50.
205 GRIZEAU CLÉMENT   (1911) 01:41:39 MSE 56   12,4 182 France 01:39:30 00:44:50. 01:23:03.
206 GAJEOT BENOIT   (1460) 01:41:40 MM2 21 SAM TRI LESPARRE 12,4 183 France 01:40:02 00:45:12. 01:23:37.
207 PIERRET CLAIRE   (1912) 01:41:43 FSE 11 COGNAC AC 12,4 24 France 01:41:16 00:43:08. 01:22:43.
208 CHARRIER MARC   (2347) 01:41:44 MSE 57 COGNAC AC 12,4 184 France 01:41:19 00:43:08. 01:22:44.
209 JANVIER KAREN   (1935) 01:41:45 FM2 5 COGNAC AC 12,4 25 France 01:41:38 00:42:15. 01:22:26.
210 RAMONET STÉPHANE   (1699) 01:41:47 MM3 22   12,4 185 France 01:41:22 00:43:26. 01:22:53.
211 BLEUNVEN MATHIEU   (1731) 01:42:05 MM0 24 courir a Bourg-Blanc 12,3 186 France 01:41:15 00:40:46. 01:20:23.
212 ROBIN MATHIEU   (2452) 01:42:08 MM1 40   12,3 187 France 01:40:54 00:43:22. 01:22:36.
213 LYS MICKAËL   (1342) 01:42:08 MM3 23   12,3 188 France 01:40:14 00:45:10. 01:23:38.
214 LACROUZADE JULIEN   (1208) 01:42:10 MSE 58   12,3 189 France 01:42:32 00:44:47. 01:23:35.
215 CLAUDE KARINE   (2492) 01:42:11 FSE 12   12,3 26 France 01:41:01 00:44:00. 01:23:13.
216 PERALI PATRICE   (2299) 01:42:11 MM1 41 BRAUD AC 12,3 190 France 01:40:51 00:44:18. 00:00:00.
217 DA SILVA LIONEL   (1860) 01:42:12 MM2 22   12,3 191 France 01:40:16 00:44:43. 01:24:03.
218 JUNIAT LAURENT   (1750) 01:42:17 MM5 3 Athletic club de St PALAIS 12,3 192 France 01:43:41 00:43:19. 01:23:33.
219 BURBAUD ARNAUD   (2121) 01:42:18 MSE 59 CSHENNESSY 12,3 193 France 01:41:46 00:44:10. 01:23:54.
220 MASSACRE JEAN-LUC   (2079) 01:42:19 MM1 42   12,3 194 France 01:41:36 00:43:15. 01:22:41.
221 PICHONNIER SÉBASTIEN   (1952) 01:42:23 MM1 43 les tritons du grand Cognac 12,3 195 France 01:41:11 00:44:34. 01:23:48.
222 LOUISON YOANN   (1957) 01:42:24 MM1 44   12,3 196 France 01:41:12 00:44:36. 01:23:45.
223 DELAN CLÉMENT   (2399) 01:42:25 MM1 45   12,3 197 France 01:43:10 00:00:00. 01:23:22.
224 DOYEN ALEXIS   (1571) 01:42:28 MSE 60   12,3 198 France 01:41:39 00:42:55. 01:21:50.
225 TRAICH QUENTIN   (2276) 01:42:31 MSE 61   12,3 199 France 01:41:07 00:45:29. 01:23:51.
226 MONNAIE FRÉDÉRIC   (1326) 01:42:32 MM3 24 BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS 12,3 200 France 01:41:43 00:44:01. 01:23:48.
227 DEMAZOIN GREGORY   (2327) 01:42:38 MM2 23   12,3 201 France 01:43:38 00:44:27. 01:23:59.
228 MAIRE LAURINE   (1809) 01:42:42 FSE 13   12,3 27 France 01:40:27 00:45:56. 01:24:11.
229 ROUBEIX FRÉDÉRIC   (2363) 01:42:44 MM3 25 SL/ES USSEL 12,3 202 France 01:41:11 00:42:22. 01:22:31.
230 GOUAULT JEAN PHILIPPE   (1365) 01:42:44 MM4 13 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 12,3 203 France 01:41:04 00:44:03. 01:23:39.
231 CHAUVET JEAN BAPTISTE   (1210) 01:42:47 MM2 24   12,3 204 France 01:41:25 00:44:10. 01:23:49.
232 ZORIQUE RODOLPHE   (1989) 01:42:49 MM3 26   12,3 205 France 01:41:47 00:43:41. 01:23:34.
233 IMZILNE TARIK   (2145) 01:42:57 MM2 25 SPIRIDON 16 12,2 206 France 01:41:55 00:44:37. 01:24:03.
234 DESPERQUES DAVID   (1864) 01:43:00 MM1 46 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 12,2 207 France 01:40:55 00:46:11. 01:24:34.
235 SATGÉ BENJAMIN   (1295) 01:43:02 MSE 62   12,2 208 France 01:42:05 00:45:32. 01:25:12.
236 ROUSSEL HELENE   (1103) 01:43:03 FM3 2 ASSJ ST JUNIEN 12,2 28 France 01:42:56 00:42:20. 01:22:39.
237 GESSON MICKAEL   (2109) 01:43:05 MM0 25   12,2 209 France 01:42:47 00:42:30. 01:22:50.
238 BOURGES STÉPHANE   (2386) 01:43:11 MM3 27   12,2 210 France 01:42:51 00:42:38. 01:22:36.
239 DERET CLAUDE   (2003) 01:43:12 MM1 47 team oreco 12,2 211 France 01:42:31 00:42:16. 01:22:27.
240 ALLEGRE LAURIANNE   (1612) 01:43:14 FM1 5 COGNAC AC 12,2 29 France 01:41:04 00:45:00. 01:23:55.
241 GRANIER ARNAUD   (1696) 01:43:15 MM2 26 CMSO 12,2 212 France 01:41:48 00:43:15. 01:23:14.
242 PITHON JEROME   (1940) 01:43:16 MM3 28 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 12,2 213 France 01:42:32 00:42:58. 01:23:11.
243 SAIVRES MATHIEU   (1604) 01:43:19 MM3 29   12,2 214 France 01:42:17 00:44:20. 01:24:06.
244 DE LACHEZE-MUREL ALBÉRIC   (1425) 01:43:23 MSE 63   12,2 215 France 01:42:15 00:44:52. 01:24:38.
245 DUMAS WILFRID   (2140) 01:43:25 MSE 64   12,2 216 France 01:42:17 00:45:14. 01:24:39.
246 PILON BAPTISTE   (1988) 01:43:26 MSE 65 OCR run or die 12,2 217 France 01:43:07 00:43:40. 01:23:30.
247 LETERTRE ROMAIN   (2418) 01:43:27 MM0 26 RRP86 12,2 218 France 01:42:49 00:42:37. 01:22:43.
248 DROCCI JEROME   (2005) 01:43:28 MM1 48 AS ST JUNIEN 12,2 219 France 01:42:40 00:43:32. 01:23:22.
249 MEUDEC JORDAN   (1107) 01:43:29 MSE 66 KOALA 12,2 220 France 01:42:36 00:41:21. 01:23:16.
250 THOMAS PIERRE   (2396) 01:43:35 MM1 49 COGNAC AC 12,2 221 France 01:43:20 00:43:16. 01:23:37.
251 DELMARES ARTHUR   (2436) 01:43:36 MM0 27   12,2 222 France 01:42:34 00:44:49. 01:24:39.
252 CHOMBART FRANCK   (2102) 01:43:46 MM4 14 Bernac 16 12,1 223 France 01:42:49 00:43:19. 01:23:53.
253 LECHAUX RONAN   (1435) 01:43:49 MES 6   12,1 224 France 01:42:30 00:41:11. 01:18:56.
254 HEBERT FABRICE   (1960) 01:43:51 MM3 30   12,1 225 France 01:42:55 00:44:41. 01:24:58.
255 POUYOLLON PASCAL   (1650) 01:43:58 MM5 4 VIVONNE LOISIRS 12,1 226 France 01:43:03 00:44:28. 01:24:27.
256 ABILY DIMITRI   (1807) 01:43:58 MSE 67 Koala 12,1 227 France 01:43:05 00:43:27. 01:22:58.
257 POUIT SANDRA   (2235) 01:44:01 FM3 3 ultramical86 12,1 30 France 01:42:59 00:45:12. 01:25:17.
258 CHEVALIER LUCAS   (2084) 01:44:12 MES 7 LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 12,1 228 France 01:42:06 00:46:27. 01:25:35.
259 DURAND WILFRIED   (2072) 01:44:14 MM3 31 ultramical 86 12,1 229 France 01:47:13 00:42:26. 01:23:19.
260 HERON MICHAEL   (1539) 01:44:14 MSE 68 ST AGNANT TRT STELIA 12,1 230 France 01:46:00 00:44:58. 01:24:50.
261 MANEVAL VIRGINIE   (1773) 01:44:19 FM0 4 AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING 12,1 31 France 01:43:29 00:41:58. 01:22:21.
262 ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI   (1665) 01:44:24 MM3 32   12,1 231 France 01:42:14 00:45:54. 01:25:19.
263 AUVIN LUDOVIC   (1278) 01:44:35 MM0 28   12,0 232 France 01:43:36 00:42:57. 01:26:06.
264 FOUGERAS THIBAULT   (2525) 01:44:36 MM0 29   12,0 233 France 01:43:53 00:43:12. 01:22:42.
265 DUMONT CHARLY   (1836) 01:44:38 MES 8 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 12,0 234 France 01:44:25 00:40:17. 01:22:05.
266 ROUXEL BERNARD   (1770) 01:44:40 MM6 3 APR Redon 12,0 235 France 01:43:56 00:00:00. 01:24:11.
267 CHENU HENRI   (2454) 01:44:41 MES 9   12,0 236 France 01:43:53 00:45:39. 01:25:59.
268 FEKKAK LOUIS   (1719) 01:44:43 MM0 30   12,0 237 France 01:44:16 00:42:39. 01:25:47.
269 BLANDIN MAÏWEN   (1622) 01:44:43 FSE 14 RSSC TRIATHLON 12,0 32 France 01:43:55 00:43:39. 01:24:48.
270 BERNARD JÉRÔME   (1457) 01:44:44 MM3 33 BPBO 31 12,0 238 France 01:43:52 00:46:32. 01:25:54.
271 POUPART SÉBASTIEN   (1354) 01:44:53 MM0 31 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 12,0 239 France 01:43:53 00:45:04. 01:25:28.
272 LACOSTE MATHIAS   (1748) 01:45:00 MM4 15 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 12,0 240 France 01:44:30 00:43:09. 01:24:07.
273 REULIER TRISTAN   (1740) 01:45:00 MSE 69   12,0 241 France 01:42:56 00:45:09. 01:25:15.
274 CHARLOT ERWAN   (1437) 01:45:00 MM3 34 CMSO 12,0 242 France 01:43:28 00:44:50. 01:25:31.
275 FROUIN MAXIME   (2228) 01:45:00 MM0 32   12,0 243 France 01:44:41 00:43:36. 01:23:53.
276 MAZZER FREDERIQUE   (1785) 01:45:01 FM4 2 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 12,0 33 France 01:43:00 00:45:26. 01:25:13.
277 PAVAGEAU DAVID   (1081) 01:45:03 MM2 27 Les Touches Running 12,0 244 France 01:44:07 00:44:30. 01:25:07.
278 SONNET GAETAN   (1741) 01:45:05 MM2 28 LENCLOITRE JC 86 12,0 245 France 01:43:00 00:45:06. 01:25:32.
279 ROUGERIE ALAIN   (2110) 01:45:06 MM3 35   12,0 246 France 01:44:02 00:43:56. 01:24:29.
280 LEFFRAY THÉO   (1590) 01:45:07 MES 10   12,0 247 France 01:43:49 00:45:31. 01:26:53.
281 DENIOT JEAN VICTOR   (2460) 01:45:12 MSE 70 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 12,0 248 France 01:44:09 00:46:26. 01:27:24.
282 BORDENAVE ALEXANDRE   (2216) 01:45:17 MM2 29 BRAUD AC 12,0 249 France 01:45:05 00:44:19. 01:25:43.
283 ERSFELD PATRICK   (1166) 01:45:26 MM4 16 AC GIGOUZAC - ST GERMAIN 12,0 250 France 01:44:32 00:44:45. 01:25:38.
284 LESPAGNOL SÉBASTIEN   (1610) 01:45:28 MM2 30 SAINTES TRIATHLON 11,9 251 France 01:43:02 00:47:09. 01:26:53.
285 PEILLON THÉO   (1808) 01:45:29 MSE 71   11,9 252 France 01:43:14 00:45:53. 01:24:12.
286 COUSIN BASTIEN   (1637) 01:45:38 MSE 72   11,9 253 France 01:44:41 00:45:37. 01:25:25.
287 CAPITAINE ANTHONY   (1370) 01:45:38 MM2 31   11,9 254 France 01:46:40 00:46:00. 01:26:45.
288 RAÚL MARTÍNEZ CELIGUETA   (2505) 01:45:39 MM4 17   11,9 255 France 01:44:03 00:44:51. 01:25:01.
289 GAUTIER JAMES   (2012) 01:45:41 MM3 36 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 11,9 256 France 01:44:35 00:43:18. 01:23:34.
290 ROULEAU SEBASTIEN   (1222) 01:45:42 MSE 73 CREDIT MUTUEL DU SUD OUEST 11,9 257 France 01:44:21 00:44:28. 01:25:20.
291 GUYOT DAMIEN   (2405) 01:45:44 MM1 50 CAP SUD 11,9 258 France 01:44:03 00:46:56. 01:27:08.
292 GALTIER JADE   (1889) 01:45:51 FSE 15   11,9 34 France 01:45:26 00:44:35. 01:25:56.
293 BOISSIERE ALEXANDRE   (1789) 01:45:52 MM1 51 APCH Brive 11,9 259 France 01:44:52 00:44:36. 01:25:33.
294 CHAUSSEPIED CYRIL   (1775) 01:45:56 MM1 52   11,9 260 France 01:45:13 00:43:53. 01:25:51.
295 LUCAS GREGOIRE   (2415) 01:46:02 MM2 32   11,9 261 France 01:45:14 00:45:40. 01:26:00.
296 LASSAGNE JEAN FRANCOIS   (1455) 01:46:04 MM1 53 August Running Team 11,9 262 France 01:43:58 00:47:02. 01:27:28.
297 MICHONNEAU JULIEN   (1556) 01:46:04 MM1 54   11,9 263 France 01:45:29 00:41:06. 01:23:34.
298 LEDEUR FABIEN   (1341) 01:46:05 MM1 55 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 11,9 264 France 01:46:05 00:00:00. 00:00:00.
299 AUDOUIN LUDOVIC   (2063) 01:46:16 MM2 33 CA BEGLES TRIATHLON 11,9 265 France 01:44:41 00:00:00. 01:26:15.
300 VAN DEN BUSSCHE FABRICE   (2027) 01:46:19 MM4 18 XO TEAM 11,8 266 France 01:44:54 00:46:13. 01:26:42.
301 TSOURAS ALEXANDROS   (1969) 01:46:20 MM1 56   11,8 267 France 01:44:12 00:46:16. 01:26:17.
302 MAHALIN ESTELLE   (1436) 01:46:21 FES 1   11,8 35 France 01:45:07 00:45:31. 01:26:53.
303 FOUQUET LIONEL   (2447) 01:46:25 MM1 57 LOISIRS MARTELL 11,8 268 France 01:44:14 00:47:32. 01:29:01.
304 CHASSAING GUY   (1843) 01:46:38 MES 11   11,8 269 France 01:45:30 00:45:26. 01:26:29.
305 AURIAC PATRICK   (1430) 01:46:38 MM6 4 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 11,8 270 France 01:46:08 00:43:18. 01:25:46.
306 NEDJARI CAROLE   (1573) 01:46:39 FM3 4 Les runners Viennois 11,8 36 France 01:46:01 00:46:44. 01:27:12.
307 PASCAL NICOLAS   (1540) 01:46:41 MSE 74   11,8 271 France 01:45:21 00:46:08. 01:27:17.
308 DEBRIAT AMAURY   (1621) 01:46:42 MM0 33   11,8 272 France 01:45:25 00:47:09. 01:27:40.
309 IMBERT LÉANA   (2382) 01:46:43 FES 2   11,8 37 France 01:45:34 00:45:22. 01:26:34.
310 ROUGEAU JEREMY   (1384) 01:46:44 MSE 75 Thouars Triathlon 11,8 273 France 01:45:58 00:44:48. 01:26:28.
311 REYNAUD ERIC   (1495) 01:46:44 MM4 19 BSGA 11,8 274 France 01:45:49 00:44:12. 01:25:30.
312 BOURINET MAUD   (1949) 01:46:44 FM1 6   11,8 38 France 01:45:59 00:45:50. 01:26:58.
313 BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU   (1821) 01:46:45 MM1 58   11,8 275 France 01:45:34 00:45:28. 01:26:12.
314 LANGLAIS AMAURY   (2100) 01:46:49 MM0 34 Optic 2000 Jarnac 11,8 276 France 01:44:34 00:45:57. 01:26:02.
315 ROSA ANATOLE   (1936) 01:46:52 MSE 76   11,8 277 France 01:45:11 00:45:46. 01:26:28.
316 SCHEID LAURENT   (1757) 01:46:53 MM3 37 JSA TRIATHLON 11,8 278 France 01:46:09 00:44:43. 01:25:59.
317 ALIGHIERI NICOLAS   (2064) 01:46:54 MSE 77   11,8 279 France 01:44:33 00:49:12. 01:29:21.
318 CASES JEROME   (1487) 01:46:56 MM1 59   11,8 280 France 01:45:55 00:46:32. 01:27:43.
319 BUSIN ALEXANDRE   (1997) 01:46:56 MM0 35 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 11,8 281 France 01:44:54 00:46:28. 01:27:03.
320 BUSIN JESSICA   (2353) 01:46:57 FM0 5 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 11,8 39 France 01:44:55 00:46:28. 01:27:00.
321 LE QUELLEC STÉPHANE   (1015) 01:46:57 FM2 6 KOALA 11,8 40 France 01:45:58 00:45:19. 01:26:43.
322 BROUSSOULOUX SYLVAIN   (1519) 01:47:07 MM2 34 BSGA 11,8 282 France 01:46:12 00:44:09. 01:26:14.
323 LAPOUGE OLIVIER   (1253) 01:47:09 MM2 35   11,8 283 France 01:46:05 00:45:27. 01:26:50.
324 LAFON HUBERT   (2414) 01:47:09 MM0 36   11,8 284 France 01:45:53 00:44:07. 01:25:36.
325 SOUPE PATRICE   (2358) 01:47:10 MM4 20 / 11,8 285 France 01:46:55 00:43:43. 01:25:27.
326 GOMES RODOLPHE   (1355) 01:47:10 MM0 37 BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS 11,8 286 France 01:46:21 00:46:46. 01:27:50.
327 GOUSSE SOPHIE   (1122) 01:47:11 FM1 7 Les guibolles d'aligne 11,8 41 France 01:46:07 00:47:19. 01:28:04.
328 GUELIN JULIEN   (2212) 01:47:18 MSE 78   11,7 287 France 01:46:30 00:46:07. 01:27:33.
329 MAZIERE PHILIPPE   (2246) 01:47:18 MM3 38 Rrunning Limoges 11,7 288 France 01:46:12 00:42:16. 01:25:15.
330 PÉPION THIBAUD   (1542) 01:47:21 MSE 79   11,7 289 France 01:46:02 00:45:19. 01:26:31.
331 BOURGEOIS LUDOVIC   (2113) 01:47:24 MM2 36   11,7 290 France 01:44:56 00:46:53. 01:27:28.
332 SEMINEL LOUIS   (2334) 01:47:24 MSE 80   11,7 291 France 01:46:05 00:48:49. 01:28:42.
333 GUERIN ARNAUD   (1852) 01:47:25 MM2 37 MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 11,7 292 France 01:46:00 00:47:58. 01:28:03.
334 POUVREAU SAMUËL   (2478) 01:47:30 MM1 60 ULTRAMICAL86 11,7 293 France 01:46:47 00:45:11. 01:26:45.
335 CATEL CYRIL   (1331) 01:47:39 MM2 38   11,7 294 France 01:47:24 00:43:16. 01:25:34.
336 PICHOT CHRISTIAN   (2284) 01:47:43 MM4 21 COGNAC AC 11,7 295 France 01:47:09 00:44:33. 01:26:51.
337 FRAYSSE JEROME   (1817) 01:47:46 MM3 39   11,7 296 France 01:45:34 00:49:30. 01:29:33.
338 RICHARD BAPTISTE   (1882) 01:47:53 MSE 81   11,7 297 France 01:45:37 00:47:37. 01:28:56.
339 GEORGES ANNABELLE   (2117) 01:47:54 FM3 5   11,7 42 France 01:48:54 00:46:19. 01:27:45.
340 DESCHAMPS CEDRIC   (2166) 01:47:56 MM1 61   11,7 298 France 01:46:05 00:46:08. 01:27:02.
341 VANNIER OLIVIER   (1074) 01:48:01 MM2 39   11,7 299 France 01:46:52 00:45:59. 01:28:01.
342 GUÉGUEN FLORENT   (2317) 01:48:02 MSE 82   11,7 300 France 01:46:56 00:45:09. 01:26:58.
343 GOUBET PIERRE   (2457) 01:48:03 MSE 83   11,7 301 France 01:46:51 00:46:14. 01:27:38.
344 HODBERT DAÏNORA   (2169) 01:48:03 FES 3 CMO BASSENS 11,7 43 France 01:47:14 00:47:27. 01:28:38.
345 LECHAT ELISABETH   (1141) 01:48:04 FM0 6   11,7 44 France 01:45:55 00:47:01. 01:28:10.
346 ROLLIN STÉPHANE   (1962) 01:48:16 MM2 40 Verneuil macadam 11,6 302 France 01:46:39 00:46:11. 01:27:45.
347 PIRES PINTO QUENTIN   (1901) 01:48:20 MSE 84   11,6 303 France 01:46:39 00:45:53. 01:27:18.
348 GORICHON JEAN LUC   (1812) 01:48:21 MM4 22 G2A Angoulême 11,6 304 France 01:47:10 00:46:07. 01:27:48.
349 CHAUMIN NICOLAS   (2203) 01:48:22 MM4 23   11,6 305 France 01:47:22 00:47:28. 01:28:54.
350 BROSSARD FREDERIC   (2388) 01:48:28 MM4 24 UAC BRIOUXAISE 11,6 306 France 01:49:20 00:45:10. 01:26:38.
351 VUITTON PAUL   (1243) 01:48:29 MSE 85   11,6 307 France 01:46:20 00:47:28. 01:29:12.
352 PINARD DIDIER   (1920) 01:48:39 MM4 25 MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 11,6 308 France 01:47:14 00:47:57. 01:28:23.
353 TALBOT PATRICE   (1165) 01:48:40 MM6 5 USEAB RUNNING 11,6 309 France 01:46:53 00:45:50. 01:27:35.
354 DELOMME MARIE-PIERRE   (2411) 01:48:41 FM3 6 aventure running segonzac 11,6 45 France 01:48:01 00:45:37. 01:27:59.
355 COUTANCEAU JONATHAN   (1654) 01:48:42 MSE 86   11,6 310 France 01:46:25 00:47:54. 01:28:18.
356 FERCHAUD LUDOVIC   (2004) 01:48:47 MM1 62 team oreco 11,6 311 France 01:46:23 00:45:29. 01:26:52.
357 FRAIOLI NICOLAS   (1224) 01:48:50 MM1 63 CMSO 11,6 312 France 01:47:16 00:46:44. 01:28:04.
358 AUBOIN AURELIE   (1407) 01:48:54 FSE 16   11,6 46 France 01:48:05 00:46:08. 01:28:04.
359 BEGHIN ROBIN   (1921) 01:48:59 MSE 87   11,6 313 France 01:47:47 00:42:24. 01:21:42.
360 NOUGARET FABIEN   (1944) 01:48:59 MM3 40   11,6 314 France 01:46:31 00:48:59. 01:29:26.
361 BOBARD ANITA   (1824) 01:49:00 FM4 3   11,6 47 France 01:47:29 00:47:02. 01:28:36.
362 VINDERGER JULIEN   (2442) 01:49:06 MM0 38 CHOKOBOS RUNNING TEAM 11,5 315 France 01:47:38 00:48:03. 01:29:25.
363 ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   (1356) 01:49:09 MM0 39 Urban Runners Bordeaux 11,5 316 France 01:46:59 00:49:23. 01:30:52.
364 MANDIN DAVID   (1927) 01:49:11 MM0 40 CLUB LOISIRS BOINAUD 11,5 317 France 01:47:26 00:46:39. 01:29:09.
365 LEGLAND VICTOR   (2088) 01:49:11 MES 12   11,5 318 France 01:48:16 00:44:15. 01:27:03.
366 GUILLOTEAU LÉA   (2406) 01:49:16 FSE 17 Les Givrés de la plaine de Nay 11,5 48 France 01:48:11 00:47:24. 01:29:18.
367 DEBOUT JULIE   (1898) 01:49:16 FSE 18   11,5 49 France 01:48:11 00:47:23. 01:29:17.
368 VADROT EMMANUEL   (1674) 01:49:23 MM3 41   11,5 319 France 01:47:33 00:46:53. 01:29:15.
369 BARRIERE PHILIPPE   (2379) 01:49:25 MM5 5 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 11,5 320 France 01:48:22 00:47:39. 01:29:33.
370 MARREC AGNES   (1473) 01:49:29 FM2 7 KOALA 11,5 50 France 01:48:29 00:45:52. 01:28:43.
371 JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE   (1137) 01:49:29 MM3 42   11,5 321 France 01:48:45 00:44:42. 01:26:47.
372 PASQUIET BASILE   (1439) 01:49:35 MSE 88   11,5 322 France 01:47:22 00:50:17. 01:30:26.
373 PLAINAUD GERARD   (2345) 01:49:35 MM6 6 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 11,5 323 France 01:48:44 00:46:09. 01:28:15.
374 BARRAULT SYLVAIN   (1600) 01:49:39 MM2 41   11,5 324 France 01:48:53 00:43:17. 01:26:10.
375 CRASNIER ANGELINA   (1013) 01:49:41 FM1 8   11,5 51 France 01:47:09 00:48:59. 01:29:22.
376 TRONCHE DAVID   (1877) 01:49:41 MM3 43 LES MILLES PATTES BUXEROLLES 11,5 325 France 01:50:17 00:00:00. 00:00:00.
377 LONNIAUX KARINE   (1632) 01:49:42 FM3 7 Antivirus 11,5 52 France 01:48:30 00:47:04. 01:29:36.
378 GELINET ARNAUD   (1287) 01:49:42 MM2 42   11,5 326 France 01:47:30 00:47:35. 01:29:15.
379 CUTHILL JAMES   (1268) 01:49:44 MM4 26   11,5 327 France 01:48:24 00:46:37. 01:28:47.
380 FOURNIER MANON   (2124) 01:49:45 FSE 19 LOCHES37TRIATHLON 11,5 53 France 01:47:36 00:48:28. 01:29:57.
381 GELOEN CLEO   (2337) 01:49:48 FSE 20 Ravensberg 11,5 54 France 01:49:17 00:46:06. 01:28:49.
382 CHAMBLET JEAN-LUC   (1745) 01:49:49 MM6 7 GASS SAUJON 11,5 328 France 01:49:04 00:46:06. 01:28:33.
383 AUGIER SIMON   (1481) 01:49:50 MSE 89   11,5 329 France 01:48:50 00:49:24. 01:31:59.
384 JACQUET GUILLAUME   (1406) 01:49:50 MSE 90   11,5 330 France 01:49:42 00:47:07. 01:28:44.
385 COPPIN NICOLAS   (2231) 01:49:50 MSE 91 airspire 11,5 331 France 01:49:19 00:46:27. 01:29:23.
386 COPPIN JEANNE   (2232) 01:49:51 FES 4 airspire 11,5 55 France 01:49:20 00:46:25. 01:29:25.
387 VERSAVAUD JEROME   (1522) 01:49:51 MM2 43   11,5 332 France 01:48:57 00:46:47. 01:28:22.
388 KRZYZELEWSKI GUILLAUME   (1155) 01:49:56 MM2 44   11,5 333 France 01:47:31 00:48:01. 01:28:57.
389 ARAGON CÉDRIC   (1618) 01:50:01 MM1 64 Club Loisirs Boinaud 11,5 334 France 01:48:49 00:46:26. 01:28:17.
390 BERTRAND JOCELYNE   (2424) 01:50:02 FM3 8 RRP86 11,5 56 France 01:49:17 00:47:17. 00:00:00.
391 MERLE PIERRE   (1325) 01:50:03 MM1 65   11,4 335 France 01:49:17 00:45:35. 01:28:23.
392 LIVERTON GUY   (2167) 01:50:09 MM6 8 COGNAC AC 11,4 336 France 01:50:01 00:45:39. 01:28:46.
393 LE COSSEC ARTHUR   (1441) 01:50:14 MSE 92   11,4 337 France 01:50:14 00:00:00. 01:27:25.
394 GARON VINCENT   (2316) 01:50:16 MM1 66   11,4 338 France 01:48:24 00:48:21. 01:30:05.
395 ROGIEN FREDERIC   (2227) 01:50:16 MM2 45   11,4 339 France 01:47:51 00:46:20. 01:28:22.
396 GREGORY GIRARD   (1832) 01:50:19 MM0 41 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 11,4 340 France 01:49:04 00:48:07. 01:30:20.
397 CHOSSON JÉRÉMIE   (2257) 01:50:22 MM1 67   11,4 341 France 01:48:43 00:48:22. 01:30:49.
398 BRISSON CHRISTOPHE   (1974) 01:50:22 MM3 44   11,4 342 France 01:48:14 00:47:36. 01:29:49.
399 BACHELIER GREGOIRE   (2471) 01:50:23 MSE 93   11,4 343 France 01:49:19 00:47:01. 01:30:05.
400 SKOLIMOWSKA SYLWIA   (2480) 01:50:24 FM2 8 AOP PONTOIS 11,4 57 France 01:48:47 00:47:06. 01:29:27.
401 LECOINTRE NICOLAS   (1238) 01:50:30 MM2 46 Les Runners Viennois 11,4 344 France 01:49:50 00:00:00. 01:27:43.
402 HERVET LOUISE   (1762) 01:50:37 FSE 21   11,4 58 France 01:49:47 00:48:47. 01:31:03.
403 GAYOT MAVRICK   (2367) 01:50:38 MSE 94   11,4 345 France 01:48:57 00:47:16. 01:28:35.
404 BROCHARD SEBASTIEN   (2485) 01:50:39 MM1 68   11,4 346 France 01:49:55 00:45:46. 01:28:24.
405 SENELLE CLÉA   (2465) 01:50:42 FSE 22   11,4 59 France 01:49:38 00:46:50. 01:29:38.
406 VACHAT FRANCIS   (1104) 01:50:44 MM3 45   11,4 347 France 01:49:59 00:46:25. 01:30:17.
407 MESUIL CHRISTOPHE   (1440) 01:50:45 MM3 46   11,4 348 France 01:48:41 00:48:17. 01:30:15.
408 KOLCHAK MARC   (1194) 01:50:53 MM0 42   11,4 349 France 01:50:06 00:46:23. 01:30:15.
409 DUPONT AMANDINE   (1100) 01:50:55 FM0 7 AS SAINT JUNIEN 11,4 60 France 01:50:10 00:46:24. 01:30:12.
410 CANO STEPHANIE   (2516) 01:51:00 FM2 9   11,4 61 France 01:48:35 00:49:05. 01:30:58.
411 MIGNOQUET CELINE   (2090) 01:51:03 FM3 9   11,3 62 France 01:50:17 00:46:58. 01:29:46.
412 RICHARD ERIC   (1819) 01:51:04 MM4 27   11,3 350 France 01:50:18 00:46:51. 01:29:56.
413 GARDAIS NATHALIE   (1559) 01:51:07 FM2 10   11,3 63 France 01:50:17 00:46:09. 01:29:54.
414 JOVILLAIN RÉMI   (1255) 01:51:15 MM0 43   11,3 351 France 01:50:22 00:48:06. 01:30:17.
415 BANDU SEBASTIEN   (2024) 01:51:16 MM3 47 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 11,3 352 France 01:49:10 00:48:23. 01:31:10.
416 DAVIAULT JOEL   (2025) 01:51:17 MM3 48 Schneider-Electric 11,3 353 France 01:49:10 00:48:20. 01:30:47.
417 BOUET SÉBASTIEN   (1595) 01:51:17 MM0 44   11,3 354 France 01:49:43 00:00:00. 01:30:28.
418 CORBES SYLVIE   (2389) 01:51:18 FM2 11 ROYER 11,3 64 France 01:50:03 00:48:50. 01:31:03.
419 TISSERON STEPHANE   (2307) 01:51:19 MM2 47 Lions Club Cognac-Jarnac 11,3 355 France 01:50:25 00:46:31. 01:30:15.
420 MARCHESSEAU ALAIN   (1507) 01:51:20 MM5 6   11,3 356 France 01:52:31 00:48:09. 00:00:00.
421 SORIANO OLIVIER   (1910) 01:51:21 MM3 49   11,3 357 France 01:50:41 00:48:01. 01:31:53.
422 JOURDAIN QUENTIN   (2381) 01:51:21 MSE 95 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 11,3 358 France 01:49:15 00:49:14. 01:30:29.
423 KOVALENKO LAURENT   (1039) 01:51:26 MM3 50   11,3 359 France 01:49:26 00:46:56. 01:30:07.
424 CATROU JEAN PAUL   (1938) 01:51:27 MM7 1   11,3 360 France 01:51:09 00:46:25. 01:29:48.
425 DELAGE LUDOVIC   (2429) 01:51:30 MM1 69 Royat Urban Trail Running Club 11,3 361 France 01:50:35 00:49:08. 01:32:02.
426 TACE EMILIE   (1076) 01:51:36 FM0 8 Les Touches Running 11,3 65 France 01:50:41 00:47:27. 01:30:27.
427 LEMETAYER MICKAEL   (2470) 01:51:38 MM2 48   11,3 362 France 01:50:12 00:48:52. 01:30:54.
428 PANDEIRADA JEAN-PIERRE   (2467) 01:51:40 MM1 70 ASSJ 11,3 363 France 01:50:57 00:43:33. 01:27:30.
429 DUPONT DENIS   (2047) 01:51:42 MSE 96   11,3 364 France 01:50:16 00:46:14. 01:28:27.
430 DAUMAS-DUPORT BENJAMIN   (1298) 01:51:43 MM3 51   11,3 365 France 01:51:28 00:43:59. 01:28:37.
431 LE GALLIARD ELODIE   (1875) 01:51:49 FSE 23   11,3 66 France 01:50:53 00:45:47. 01:29:41.
432 PUJOL PIERRE   (2244) 01:51:49 MM0 45   11,3 366 France 01:50:50 00:49:25. 01:32:40.
433 MIOT PIERRE-EDOUARD   (2451) 01:51:49 MM1 71 Club Loisirs Martell 11,3 367 France 01:49:36 00:47:40. 01:30:35.
434 ROUDAUT CATHY   (1162) 01:51:52 FM1 9   11,3 67 France 01:50:47 00:48:01. 01:31:12.
435 PANIER CAMILLE   (1110) 01:51:58 FSE 24 OUIRUN - LA ROCHELLE 11,3 68 France 01:51:12 00:48:43. 01:32:00.
436 PELLEAU REGIS   (2499) 01:52:05 MM1 72   11,2 368 France 01:50:50 00:48:04. 01:31:29.
437 LECERF KARINE   (1985) 01:52:07 FM0 9 SPIRIDON 16 11,2 69 France 01:50:41 00:48:41. 01:31:12.
438 BONNATERRE CÉLINE   (1555) 01:52:13 FM2 12 SAM athlétisme 11,2 70 France 01:51:22 00:46:53. 01:30:30.
439 RAULT PASCAL   (2225) 01:52:16 MM3 52   11,2 369 France 01:51:31 00:45:03. 01:28:06.
440 RENAUD DAVID   (2468) 01:52:19 MM2 49   11,2 370 France 01:50:59 00:46:09. 01:30:04.
441 DUBERN MARTIN   (2383) 01:52:23 MSE 97 CDC 11,2 371 France 01:50:46 00:50:36. 01:32:42.
442 CHABAN PATRICE   (1503) 01:52:27 MM4 28 CA PLASSAC 11,2 372 France 01:51:03 00:49:07. 01:31:45.
443 GAIRIN AMANDINE   (1424) 01:52:30 FSE 25   11,2 71 France 01:51:40 00:45:55. 01:30:50.
444 ROCHE ALFRED   (2512) 01:52:30 MM5 7 jarnac atlhetisme 11,2 373 France 01:51:02 00:48:37. 01:31:44.
445 LINTANF MATHIEU   (2297) 01:52:31 MM1 73   11,2 374 France 01:52:27 00:00:00. 01:31:46.
446 COSSARD CYRILLE   (2493) 01:52:35 MM3 53 MACC Lusignan 11,2 375 France 01:53:12 00:47:13. 01:30:43.
447 MARICOURT LYDIA   (2495) 01:52:37 FM3 10 MACC LUSIGNAN 11,2 72 France 01:51:14 00:47:14. 01:30:25.
448 HERBOUX CYRILLE   (1163) 01:52:38 MM2 50   11,2 376 France 01:50:35 00:49:03. 01:32:18.
449 BEAUMONT GEORGE   (1972) 01:52:44 MSE 98   11,2 377 France 01:51:13 00:52:01. 01:33:00.
450 GARON PIERRE   (1810) 01:52:46 MM1 74   11,2 378 France 01:50:53 00:48:22. 01:30:28.
451 BOUTELEUX VINCENT   (2115) 01:52:50 MM0 46   11,2 379 France 01:51:40 00:48:41. 01:31:15.
452 BERNALEAU FABRICE   (2443) 01:52:50 MM4 29 BRAUD A-C 11,2 380 France 01:52:28 00:43:35. 01:30:26.
453 DABROWSKI FRANÇOIS   (2510) 01:52:52 MM2 51   11,2 381 France 01:51:48 00:48:57. 01:32:28.
454 CHABOT BLANDINE   (2255) 01:52:53 FSE 26   11,2 73 France 01:51:54 00:46:51. 01:30:44.
455 BOULESTEIX STEPHANE   (1212) 01:52:58 MM4 30   11,2 382 France 01:51:47 00:46:42. 01:31:06.
456 GARCIA FRANCINE   (2176) 01:53:01 FM5 1 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 11,1 74 France 01:53:01 00:00:00. 01:33:42.
457 LEOST SANDRINE   (1080) 01:53:03 FM2 13 KOALA 11,1 75 France 01:52:03 00:47:16. 01:31:16.
458 GAILLOT VINCENT   (1283) 01:53:03 MM2 52 Les runners viennois 11,1 383 France 01:52:23 00:47:05. 01:31:38.
459 SERRET HÉLOISE   (2156) 01:53:05 FSE 27 airspire 11,1 76 France 01:52:49 00:46:41. 01:31:27.
460 GUEUDRE FABRICE   (2155) 01:53:05 MM1 75 airspire 11,1 384 France 01:52:53 00:46:25. 01:32:11.
461 RAFIN BRICE   (2514) 01:53:06 MM2 53 Running aventure segonzac 11,1 385 France 01:51:27 00:48:31. 01:31:31.
462 DEXET JENNIFER   (1330) 01:53:06 FSE 28 trot en charente 11,1 77 France 01:51:04 00:49:10. 01:31:48.
463 CHAZEAUD THIBAULT   (1314) 01:53:08 MSE 99   11,1 386 France 01:53:15 00:46:42. 01:31:12.
464 DENECHAUD YANN   (2446) 01:53:08 MM3 54 Club Loisirs Martell 11,1 387 France 01:51:51 00:48:32. 01:32:03.
465 FORT LUDOVIC   (2401) 01:53:15 MM2 54   11,1 388 France 01:52:21 00:45:59. 01:30:14.
466 FORT DYLAN   (2461) 01:53:15 MSE 100   11,1 389 France 01:52:21 00:45:59. 01:30:16.
467 LITWIN LOIC   (1514) 01:53:16 MM1 76 LES RUNNERS VIENNOIS 11,1 390 France 01:52:35 00:47:13. 01:31:58.
468 COMIN CHRISTIAN   (358) 01:53:18 MM1 77   11,1 391 France 01:52:35 00:46:41. 01:31:07.
469 NARDONE SEBASTIEN   (1779) 01:53:19 MM1 78   11,1 392 France 01:51:08 00:48:37. 01:32:44.
470 ELIZONDO AMANDINE   (2192) 01:53:22 FSE 29 BRAUD AC 11,1 78 France 01:52:27 00:49:40. 01:32:51.
471 PITEAU FLORENCE   (1975) 01:53:26 FM4 4 athetisme olympic pons 11,1 79 France 01:52:21 00:49:45. 01:33:28.
472 FAUCHER ALEXANDRE   (2122) 01:53:27 MSE 101 B3R 11,1 393 France 01:53:27 00:00:00. 00:00:00.
473 AUTRUSSEAU JULIE   (2220) 01:53:27 FM0 10 les tritons du grand cognac 11,1 80 France 01:52:05 00:49:04. 01:32:41.
474 BAHU OLIVIER   (1395) 01:53:28 MM2 55 BPBO31 11,1 394 France 01:52:48 00:48:43. 00:00:00.
475 MIALHE SEVERINE   (2378) 01:53:28 FM3 11 G2A 11,1 81 France 01:52:41 00:48:50. 01:32:24.
476 HAVARD ALAIN   (2238) 01:53:29 MM3 55 Pousse Pieds Fouras 11,1 395 France 01:51:07 00:49:32. 01:32:37.
477 SAULNIER CHRISTIAN   (1999) 01:53:33 MM7 2   11,1 396 France 01:54:18 00:47:18. 01:31:55.
478 MARTY TONY   (2204) 01:53:37 MM2 56   11,1 397 France 01:53:11 00:45:02. 01:30:51.
479 FLAUX BRUNO   (1941) 01:53:38 MM6 9 MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 11,1 398 France 01:52:19 00:47:48. 01:32:06.
480 FORGET TONY   (2323) 01:53:44 MM1 79   11,1 399 France 01:51:31 00:48:05. 01:31:52.
481 BODIN MATHIEU   (2002) 01:53:49 MM1 80 team oreco 11,1 400 France 01:51:20 00:49:09. 01:31:36.
482 FRIOU CHRISTINE   (1738) 01:53:51 FM1 10 SAINTES TRIATHLON 11,1 82 France 01:53:10 00:46:42. 01:31:40.
483 MARQUAIS MICHEL   (2240) 01:53:57 MM5 8   11,1 401 France 01:53:07 00:46:04. 01:30:42.
484 LE GOASCOZ DAVID   (1070) 01:53:59 MSE 102   11,1 402 France 01:53:14 00:44:46. 01:29:51.
485 DUPUY JEAN FRANÇOIS   (1967) 01:54:04 MM4 31   11,0 403 France 01:53:55 00:39:31. 01:27:29.
486 DUVOUX ANTONY   (1909) 01:54:06 MM2 57 INDIVIDUEL 11,0 404 France 01:52:51 00:48:07. 01:32:00.
487 DURIEUX SEBASTIEN   (2407) 01:54:16 MM1 81 Agathe & Paul 11,0 405 France 01:52:44 00:49:06. 01:31:46.
488 RUMEAU VINCENT   (2013) 01:54:17 MM3 56 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 11,0 406 France 01:53:19 00:47:43. 01:32:21.
489 LE GUIDEC STEPHANE   (2065) 01:54:18 MM2 58   11,0 407 France 01:52:16 00:50:10. 01:33:37.
490 BARANGER DAVID   (2134) 01:54:18 MM2 59   11,0 408 France 01:52:16 00:50:11. 01:33:39.
491 BOUTILLER FRÉDÉRIC   (1528) 01:54:22 MM3 57 pas de club 11,0 409 France 01:53:57 00:47:34. 01:31:55.
492 NADAUD BENJAMIN   (2017) 01:54:26 MSE 103   11,0 410 France 01:52:20 00:51:33. 01:34:01.
493 CADET PATRICK   (2131) 01:54:29 MM6 10   11,0 411 France 01:52:20 00:48:32. 01:32:59.
494 TOUYA PIERRE   (1471) 01:54:36 MM4 32   11,0 412 France 01:53:33 00:48:48. 01:32:57.
495 CHARON JEAN CLAUDE   (2174) 01:54:41 MM5 9 MACC LUSIGNAN 11,0 413 France 01:53:15 00:49:32. 01:33:24.
496 CADIOU ALEXANDRA   (1258) 01:54:54 FM2 14   11,0 83 France 01:53:50 00:48:00. 01:31:23.
497 DAVID FRANCOIS   (1736) 01:54:55 MSE 104   11,0 414 France 01:52:50 00:48:29. 01:32:46.
498 PICAUD JEAN MICHEL   (2142) 01:54:55 MM5 10 APCD16 11,0 415 France 01:53:59 00:47:42. 01:32:38.
499 HYVERT GREGORY   (2127) 01:54:56 MM1 82   11,0 416 France 01:54:09 00:49:41. 01:33:18.
500 BARRAULT EVELYNE   (1599) 01:54:58 FM2 15   11,0 84 France 01:54:09 00:48:15. 01:32:39.
501 SIMON DENIS   (2264) 01:54:59 MM5 11 Urban runners royan 11,0 417 France 01:53:58 00:48:25. 01:32:57.
502 VIGNAUD SÉBASTIEN SÉBASTIEN   (2187) 01:54:59 MM3 58 ROC athlé 11,0 418 France 01:54:43 00:45:33. 01:32:33.
503 ALIZON NICOLAS   (2370) 01:55:03 MM0 47 Crusty nous a laché 11,0 419 France 01:55:40 00:50:48. 01:34:50.
504 DEVILLE THIERRY   (2348) 01:55:04 MM4 33   10,9 420 France 01:54:04 00:47:13. 01:32:36.
505 BOURGEOIS MANUEL   (2371) 01:55:05 MSE 105 Crusty diniz club 10,9 421 France 01:53:45 00:50:49. 01:34:51.
506 SIDAINE ISABELLE   (1259) 01:55:05 FM5 2 Les Runners Viennois 10,9 85 France 01:53:57 00:48:18. 01:32:41.
507 ONILLON BERNARD   (1691) 01:55:06 MM2 60 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 10,9 422 France 01:54:25 00:48:07. 01:33:00.
508 GROSBOIS FAYE ISABELLE   (2007) 01:55:11 FM1 11   10,9 86 France 01:53:57 00:49:13. 01:33:29.
509 SUDER THOMAS   (2128) 01:55:14 MM0 48   10,9 423 France 01:53:34 00:48:51. 00:00:00.
510 CHEREL KEVIN   (2412) 01:55:16 MSE 106   10,9 424 France 01:53:53 00:50:44. 01:34:00.
511 JACQUET NATHALIE   (2219) 01:55:22 FM1 12 les tritons du grand cognac 10,9 87 France 01:53:59 00:49:13. 01:32:55.
512 BEURG OLIVIER   (1753) 01:55:27 MM3 59 CMSO 10,9 425 France 01:53:28 00:50:02. 01:34:00.
513 HERMINE OLIVIER   (2106) 01:55:29 MM4 34   10,9 426 France 01:54:27 00:48:47. 01:33:21.
514 NAUD PIERRE   (2441) 01:55:33 MM0 49 DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 10,9 427 France 01:54:32 00:49:41. 01:34:05.
515 CHAULET MALAURY   (2241) 01:55:34 FSE 30 CSH - HENNESSY 10,9 88 France 01:54:45 00:49:04. 01:33:53.
516 GUTIERREZ PASCAL   (2288) 01:55:34 MM3 60 C S HENNESSY 10,9 428 France 01:54:46 00:49:06. 01:33:54.
517 CHEVALIER PIERRE   (2282) 01:55:35 MM1 83 ASBA 10,9 429 France 01:54:31 00:47:31. 01:32:59.
518 BLOY CARINE   (1593) 01:55:35 FM2 16 BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS 10,9 89 France 01:54:40 00:50:59. 01:35:06.
519 VEZIEN ANDRE   (1772) 01:55:36 MM6 11 COGNAC AC 10,9 430 France 01:56:08 00:48:25. 00:00:00.
520 PETIT JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (1913) 01:55:48 MM5 12 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 10,9 431 France 01:54:34 00:50:02. 01:34:32.
521 CONTE CHRISTIAN   (1526) 01:55:53 MM3 61 BPBO ESCALQUENS 10,9 432 France 01:55:02 00:49:42. 01:35:07.
522 PIERSON HÉLÈNE   (2391) 01:55:54 FM3 12 BON PIED BON OEIL 31 Escalquens 10,9 90 France 01:54:41 00:49:39. 01:35:08.
523 ROUGERIE SÉBASTIEN   (1964) 01:55:55 MM1 84   10,9 433 France 01:53:37 00:50:56. 01:34:59.
524 PERON BERNARD   (1550) 01:55:55 MM5 13 footing landerneen 10,9 434 France 01:54:45 00:48:39. 01:33:32.
525 OTHENIN ANAIS   (1252) 01:55:56 FSE 31   10,9 91 France 01:55:05 00:48:16. 01:32:47.
526 DAVIET MARC   (1423) 01:55:57 MM0 50   10,9 435 France 01:55:03 00:50:22. 01:35:27.
527 GERMAIN ROMUALD   (1028) 01:55:59 MM2 61 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 10,9 436 France 01:53:48 00:49:20. 01:33:44.
528 BONNEFOY JEROME   (2475) 01:55:59 MM2 62   10,9 437 France 01:54:51 00:48:49. 01:32:58.
529 LECLERC SOPHIE   (1409) 01:56:07 FM0 11 BPBO31 10,8 92 France 01:55:30 00:47:18. 01:33:28.
530 BOISSON LOUIS   (2502) 01:56:08 MES 13   10,8 438 France 01:55:16 00:51:51. 01:37:24.
531 KHENE BERNARD   (1950) 01:56:10 MM6 12 ROYAN MARATHON 10,8 439 France 01:55:07 00:50:32. 01:35:13.
532 CHANTEPIE MATTHIEU   (1575) 01:56:10 MSE 107   10,8 440 France 01:55:08 00:50:19. 01:35:01.
533 COUTURE AMÉLIE   (2490) 01:56:15 FSE 32   10,8 93 France 01:54:53 00:50:25. 01:34:57.
534 STEPHAN GAEL   (1204) 01:56:23 MM3 62   10,8 441 France 01:55:41 00:46:18. 01:32:18.
535 BAYLE VERONIQUE   (2160) 01:56:23 FM2 17 BRAUD AC 10,8 94 France 01:54:51 00:49:16. 01:34:07.
536 BONET BOYER CHARLOTTE   (1635) 01:56:30 FM2 18 G2A Angoulême 10,8 95 France 01:55:34 00:49:30. 01:34:12.
537 LAULLA JEAN GUY   (1777) 01:56:30 MM4 35 LES FOULÉES VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS 10,8 442 France 01:54:21 00:48:49. 01:34:24.
538 LEMPEREUR NICOLAS   (1977) 01:56:33 MM3 63 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 10,8 443 France 01:54:26 00:52:13. 01:35:57.
539 LACOU BAPTISTE   (1223) 01:56:33 MSE 108 CMSO 10,8 444 France 01:54:54 00:49:49. 01:34:18.
540 PRAUD ANTONY   (1906) 01:56:33 MM2 63   10,8 445 France 01:55:47 00:49:02. 01:34:35.
541 RAMASSAMY ALEXANDRE   (1670) 01:56:41 MM1 85   10,8 446 France 01:54:21 00:49:01. 01:34:28.
542 MANAC'H FABRICE   (2285) 01:56:45 MM1 86 koala 10,8 447 France 01:55:45 00:51:21. 01:37:07.
543 JIBAUD FREDERIC   (1178) 01:56:46 MM4 36   10,8 448 France 01:55:37 00:47:53. 01:33:17.
544 HARMAND JÉRÉMY   (2051) 01:56:50 MM1 87 CA PLASSAC 10,8 449 France 01:55:20 00:50:33. 01:35:13.
545 HARMAND LORY   (2050) 01:56:51 FM1 13 CA PLASSAC 10,8 96 France 01:55:21 00:50:33. 01:35:18.
546 CHIER LUDOVIC   (1413) 01:56:53 MM2 64   10,8 450 France 01:54:33 00:51:28. 01:35:16.
547 JUILLET LAURENT   (2237) 01:56:53 MM3 64 Pousse-pieds de fouras 10,8 451 France 01:54:29 00:52:54. 01:35:50.
548 NÉ JONATHAN   (1022) 01:56:54 MM1 88   10,8 452 France 01:55:21 00:50:50. 01:36:13.
549 METRAN PHILIPPE   (2215) 01:56:55 MM0 51   10,8 453 France 01:54:45 00:47:27. 01:33:24.
550 VALMONT MARIE YSEULT   (1592) 01:57:02 FM2 19 COURS' SON NATURE 10,8 97 France 01:56:12 00:50:03. 01:35:26.
551 EVEN STEPHANE   (1797) 01:57:03 MM4 37 Bordeaux Athlé 10,8 454 France 01:56:12 00:50:04. 01:35:25.
552 RIOUALL STÉPHANIE   (1198) 01:57:04 FM1 14 Les runners viennois 10,8 98 France 01:56:07 00:49:13. 01:34:35.
553 GUYON-DEVAIRE NATHALIE   (2210) 01:57:05 FM4 5   10,8 99 France 01:56:14 00:49:36. 01:34:37.
554 BEZARD BEATRICE   (1418) 01:57:05 FM5 3   10,8 100 France 01:55:59 00:49:50. 01:34:47.
555 MOMBEUIL ANAIS   (1459) 01:57:06 FM0 12 SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 10,8 101 France 01:56:58 00:00:00. 00:00:00.
556 BOIS AMÉLIE   (2476) 01:57:06 FM1 15   10,8 102 France 01:56:06 00:49:43. 01:35:03.
557 COUSIN QUENTIN   (2506) 01:57:06 MM0 52   10,8 455 France 01:55:41 00:48:36. 01:34:09.
558 SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA LUIS   (1207) 01:57:07 MM7 3 NON LICENCIE 10,8 456 France 01:56:07 00:49:26. 01:34:58.
559 CZAPLA VINCENT   (1926) 01:57:08 MM0 53   10,8 457 France 01:56:51 00:48:39. 01:35:05.
560 LAZOU YANN-POL   (1752) 01:57:15 MM2 65   10,7 458 France 01:54:42 00:51:46. 01:36:34.
561 JEAMMET JEROME   (1063) 01:57:16 MM2 66 Pousse Pieds Fouras 10,7 459 France 01:54:52 00:51:14. 01:35:30.
562 AURIAC LUCAS   (1780) 01:57:23 MSE 109   10,7 460 France 01:55:15 00:49:31. 01:35:10.
563 BEGAUDEAU STEPHANIE   (2135) 01:57:23 FM2 20   10,7 103 France 01:55:19 00:50:33. 01:35:31.
564 FREDERIC BRUNO   (2078) 01:57:24 MM3 65 AKRO BITUM 10,7 461 France 01:56:07 00:49:22. 01:34:50.
565 FREDERIC ISABELLE   (2077) 01:57:25 FM3 13 AKROBITUM 10,7 104 France 01:56:07 00:50:46. 01:35:59.
566 PIQUART JULIETTE   (1426) 01:57:26 FSE 33   10,7 105 France 01:56:37 00:50:11. 01:35:37.
567 BOURDEU GISÈLE   (1523) 01:57:38 FM3 14 BPBO31 10,7 106 France 01:56:42 00:51:27. 01:36:30.
568 PINCON LAURENT   (1943) 01:57:43 MM3 66 union sportive Marmande athlétisme 10,7 462 France 01:55:42 00:50:25. 01:35:35.
569 LE FLOC'H YANNICK   (1815) 01:57:45 MSE 110   10,7 463 France 01:58:14 00:51:15. 01:35:35.
570 DUMORTIER CHLOE   (1814) 01:57:47 FSE 34   10,7 107 France 01:56:02 00:51:13. 01:35:36.
571 BACLES DAVID   (2108) 01:57:47 MM2 67   10,7 464 France 01:56:22 00:50:57. 01:35:58.
572 MORISSET VIRGINIE   (1834) 01:57:49 FM0 13 USMA MARMANDE 10,7 108 France 01:55:45 00:50:22. 01:35:32.
573 POCHARD GISÈLE   (1068) 01:57:52 FM5 4 KOALA 10,7 109 France 01:56:52 00:49:10. 01:34:56.
574 CHEVALIER LUC   (2085) 01:57:54 MM2 68 LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 10,7 465 France 01:55:48 00:49:02. 01:33:52.
575 BRUN STEPHANIE   (1633) 01:57:59 FM1 16 anti virus 10,7 110 France 01:56:46 00:47:47. 01:35:33.
576 CLEMENCEAU PIERRE   (1303) 01:58:01 MSE 111   10,7 466 France 01:57:15 00:48:16. 01:35:00.
577 CLEMENCEAU FABIEN   (1304) 01:58:02 MM4 38   10,7 467 France 01:57:16 00:48:24. 01:35:04.
578 COSTA HUGO   (1905) 01:58:04 MSE 112   10,7 468 France 01:56:20 00:47:24. 01:34:10.
579 NOUHANT ALEXANDRE   (1937) 01:58:04 MSE 113   10,7 469 France 01:56:12 00:53:21. 01:38:16.
580 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS   (2161) 01:58:06 MM5 14 COURIR MOROGES 10,7 470 France 01:55:40 00:52:46. 01:37:35.
581 BOEUF DALLON TONY   (2221) 01:58:06 MM2 69 UBJ Rugby 10,7 471 France 01:55:40 00:52:40. 01:37:43.
582 MARTIN REGIS   (1801) 01:58:09 MM3 67 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 10,7 472 France 01:56:56 00:47:59. 01:34:31.
583 NOUVEAU DIMITRI   (1134) 01:58:10 MM1 89   10,7 473 France 01:56:07 00:49:04. 01:35:39.
584 PLICHARD HERVE   (1197) 01:58:12 MM2 70   10,7 474 France 01:57:25 00:50:04. 01:36:03.
585 PODEVIN GUILLAUME   (1884) 01:58:15 MSE 114   10,7 475 France 01:55:59 00:52:39. 01:37:07.
586 VRILLAUD JULIEN   (1299) 01:58:17 MM0 54 USMA MARMANDE 10,7 476 France 01:56:13 00:50:22. 01:35:30.
587 CHOLLET DAVID   (1583) 01:58:21 MM2 71 MOULIDARS 10,6 477 France 01:56:08 00:50:26. 01:35:36.
588 ANDRIEUX MAURICE   (1082) 01:58:21 MM7 4 Ruy Montceau 10,6 478 France 01:57:07 00:49:41. 01:35:54.
589 BESANÇON ABEL   (2087) 01:58:24 MES 14   10,6 479 France 01:57:24 00:43:51. 01:32:29.
590 NOIRAULT PIERRE   (1596) 01:58:29 MM3 68   10,6 480 France 01:56:59 00:48:35. 01:35:47.
591 CHAPEAU VIRGINIE   (1453) 01:58:32 FM2 21   10,6 111 France 01:56:16 00:51:29. 01:37:02.
592 CAZZOLA DAVID   (1636) 01:58:32 MM2 72   10,6 481 France 01:57:02 00:48:39. 01:35:20.
593 DYER SARAH   (1870) 01:58:39 FSE 35   10,6 112 France 01:58:39 00:48:53. 00:00:00.
594 SCHMITT CELINE   (1016) 01:58:41 FM2 22 KOALA 10,6 113 France 01:57:36 00:50:58. 01:36:37.
595 VINCENDEAU HERVE   (2310) 01:58:43 MM3 69 SAINTES TRIATHLON 10,6 482 France 01:57:51 00:50:16. 01:36:26.
596 HERBRETEAU VALERIE   (1485) 01:58:44 FM3 15   10,6 114 France 01:57:51 00:50:02. 01:36:22.
597 FRAIOLI OLIVIER   (1442) 01:58:44 MM2 73   10,6 483 France 01:56:34 00:50:08. 01:36:35.
598 GROSBOIS PIERRE   (2008) 01:58:46 MM1 90   10,6 484 France 01:57:31 00:49:13. 01:35:27.
599 PATENOTRE LUCAS   (1451) 01:58:48 MSE 115   10,6 485 France 01:57:44 00:50:19. 01:35:33.
600 GAVAUD FRANÇOIS   (1548) 01:58:49 MM2 74   10,6 486 France 01:57:18 00:48:34. 01:35:46.
601 SCORCIONE PATRICK   (2170) 01:58:50 MM3 70   10,6 487 France 01:57:55 00:49:53. 01:36:08.
602 HOUSSAIS BRIGITTE   (2177) 01:58:51 FM3 16 VIVONNE LOISIRS 10,6 115 France 01:58:09 00:49:51. 01:37:09.
603 GRAYON LAURENT   (1642) 01:58:51 MM5 15 ATSCAF 79 10,6 488 France 01:56:34 00:51:02. 01:37:11.
604 PEROT JEAN FRANCOIS   (2095) 01:58:52 MM3 71 jarnac atlhetisme 10,6 489 France 01:57:56 00:49:52. 01:36:08.
605 LAMOUREUX ALEXANDRE   (1150) 01:58:58 MM1 91   10,6 490 France 01:56:54 00:46:22. 01:33:45.
606 ANDRÉ BENJAMIN   (2511) 01:58:59 MSE 116 Team CS Hennessy 10,6 491 France 01:56:33 00:53:24. 01:38:30.
607 GALLETAUD CHARLÈNE   (2041) 01:59:00 FSE 36 CS HENNESSY 10,6 116 France 01:56:33 00:52:45. 01:37:43.
608 POLY YOHAN   (1083) 01:59:01 MM1 92   10,6 492 France 01:56:33 00:52:53. 01:37:48.
609 TIFFON VANESSA   (1679) 01:59:01 FM1 17 Rouillac Run'N'Trail 10,6 117 France 01:59:01 00:00:00. 01:37:44.
610 RIVE HUGO   (2270) 01:59:02 MSE 117   10,6 493 France 01:58:18 00:47:05. 01:35:09.
611 FOUBERT STÉPHANE   (1233) 01:59:02 MM2 75 ELAN SPORTIF D'AMBOISE 10,6 494 France 01:57:59 00:51:58. 01:37:36.
612 DALIA CHRYSTELLE   (2099) 01:59:03 FM2 23 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 10,6 118 France 01:56:58 00:52:25. 01:37:08.
613 ESNAUD GRÉGORY   (1031) 01:59:04 MM1 93   10,6 495 France 01:57:31 00:51:05. 01:36:14.
614 DALIA BENOIT   (2098) 01:59:04 MM3 72 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 10,6 496 France 01:57:01 00:52:24. 01:37:07.
615 FERNANDES TONY   (2293) 01:59:07 MM2 76 GROUPAMA 10,6 497 France 01:56:46 00:51:26. 01:39:04.
616 GENAY SEBASTIEN   (1645) 01:59:10 MM2 77 LES ANTI-VIRUS ! 10,6 498 France 01:57:59 00:49:47. 01:36:36.
617 GUERAUD JEAN-JACQUES   (1551) 01:59:15 MM3 73 pas de club 10,6 499 France 01:57:07 00:51:19. 01:37:05.
618 CHAMPAGNE ANTOINE   (1662) 01:59:16 MES 15   10,6 500 France 01:57:01 00:53:25. 01:39:12.
619 CHADEFFAUD MAXIME   (1316) 01:59:17 MSE 118   10,6 501 France 01:57:58 00:50:13. 01:35:53.
620 PIGNOUX VALENTIN   (1763) 01:59:17 MSE 119   10,6 502 France 01:57:08 00:51:32. 01:37:06.
621 HOUSSIN LISA   (1764) 01:59:17 FSE 37   10,6 119 France 01:57:08 00:51:31. 01:37:06.
622 GODET LAURA   (1148) 01:59:17 FSE 38 SPIRIDON 10,6 120 France 01:57:03 00:53:24. 01:39:30.
623 LETOURNEUR HUGO   (1695) 01:59:20 MSE 120   10,6 503 France 01:58:00 00:50:12. 01:35:54.
624 PEDRON BENOÎT   (1462) 01:59:21 MM0 55   10,6 504 France 01:57:12 00:51:07. 01:36:24.
625 PELLETIER XAVIER   (2137) 01:59:27 MM2 78 LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 10,5 505 France 01:58:08 00:49:08. 01:36:51.
626 GAUTIER LAURENCE   (1856) 01:59:27 FM2 24   10,5 121 France 01:58:16 00:52:28. 01:37:49.
627 BALZON VALERIE   (1617) 01:59:28 FM4 6 SAINTES TRIATHLON 10,5 122 France 01:57:03 00:52:31. 01:38:01.
628 LABBE JEAN JACQUES   (2236) 01:59:34 MM6 13 VIVONNE LOISIRS 10,5 506 France 01:58:50 00:51:14. 01:37:29.
629 SOUDANT YOANN   (1378) 01:59:35 MM0 56 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 10,5 507 France 01:57:41 00:51:14. 01:37:17.
630 REBIERRE FABRICE   (1688) 01:59:36 MM2 79 CS HENNESSY 10,5 508 France 01:57:37 00:51:19. 01:37:46.
631 ROULEAUD SANDRA   (1420) 01:59:36 FM2 25   10,5 123 France 01:57:42 00:51:14. 01:37:21.
632 UNANYAN NAREK   (1277) 01:59:38 MSE 121   10,5 509 France 01:58:36 00:00:00. 01:35:17.
633 MERCIER JEAN-PIERRE   (1948) 01:59:39 MM4 39   10,5 510 France 01:57:45 00:48:53. 01:35:27.
634 SOUPE AUDREY   (2035) 01:59:39 FSE 39 MAISON FERRAND 10,5 124 France 01:57:19 00:52:22. 01:38:31.
635 BUSSIER THOMAS   (2472) 01:59:40 MM0 57 aventure running segonzac 10,5 511 France 01:57:18 00:52:24. 01:38:30.
636 TAILLOT FABRICE   (1694) 01:59:44 MM1 94   10,5 512 France 01:57:43 00:51:54. 01:38:07.
637 CHAMPAGNE WILLIAM   (1505) 01:59:49 MM3 74   10,5 513 France 01:57:34 00:53:22. 01:39:08.
638 HAGUENIN FRANCK   (2369) 01:59:49 MM2 80 BRAUD AC 10,5 514 France 01:59:36 00:51:35. 01:38:05.
639 ALLAIRE CHRYSTÈLE   (2268) 01:59:51 FM3 17 LES POUSSE-PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT 10,5 125 France 01:59:38 00:53:13. 01:38:08.
640 BORRELYS LAETITIA   (1746) 01:59:53 FM3 18 BAC 10,5 126 France 01:59:06 00:51:35. 01:37:58.
641 KERGADALLAN CATELL   (1829) 01:59:53 FM0 14 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 10,5 127 France 01:57:48 00:52:06. 01:37:40.
642 DE WILDE GRÉGORY   (2464) 01:59:56 MM2 81   10,5 515 Belgique 01:58:38 00:51:30. 01:38:45.
643 MALBOT LAURENCE   (1973) 01:59:57 FM3 19 Pousse Pieds Fouras 10,5 128 France 01:57:32 00:53:11. 01:38:14.
644 DARRIGADE FLORIAN   (1557) 02:00:03 MM1 95   10,5 516 France 01:58:50 00:48:51. 01:35:56.
645 PAGERIE OPHELIE   (1565) 02:00:04 FSE 40   10,5 129 France 01:58:52 00:52:26. 01:38:07.
646 BÉBIEN KÉVIN   (2421) 02:00:07 MSE 122 TEAM TARANSAUD 10,5 517 France 01:59:39 00:50:17. 01:37:01.
647 BEBIEN PHILIPPE   (2359) 02:00:09 MM4 40 TEAM TARANSAUD 10,5 518 France 01:59:42 00:50:16. 01:37:01.
648 CORA JULIE   (2183) 02:00:10 FM0 15   10,5 130 France 01:58:37 00:53:59. 01:38:59.
649 COURNARIE OLIVIER   (1963) 02:00:13 MM1 96   10,5 519 France 01:59:28 00:51:57. 01:38:06.
650 SIMON BENOIT   (1483) 02:00:14 MM1 97 Tean CS Hennessy 10,5 520 France 01:59:28 00:51:57. 01:38:04.
651 PAILLARD FRANCK   (2392) 02:00:15 MM4 41 Joggeurs Briauds 10,5 521 France 01:58:52 00:51:32. 01:37:41.
652 MALET JEAN LOUIS   (1392) 02:00:15 MM3 75 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 10,5 522 France 01:58:47 00:51:57. 01:37:37.
653 AUDEVART SABRINA   (1319) 02:00:17 FM1 18 TRANSCOMRUN 10,5 131 France 01:58:48 00:51:59. 01:37:39.
654 LORRAIN FRANCOIS   (2377) 02:00:20 MM2 82   10,5 523 France 01:59:52 00:48:22. 01:37:05.
655 GIQUEL BASTIEN   (1377) 02:00:26 MSE 123   10,5 524 France 01:58:16 00:47:27. 01:35:32.
656 BUXERAUD CLEMENT   (2181) 02:00:30 MM0 58   10,5 525 France 01:58:55 00:53:59. 01:39:02.
657 FIORELLI JULIE   (1350) 02:00:31 FM1 19 BPBO 31 10,5 132 France 01:59:51 00:50:09. 01:39:12.
658 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL   (1822) 02:00:32 MM5 16 AKRO BITUM 10,5 526 France 01:59:11 00:49:37. 01:37:02.
659 FERME JORDAN   (1623) 02:00:34 FSE 41   10,5 133 France 01:58:27 00:51:53. 01:38:32.
660 OLIVIER RÉMI   (1089) 02:00:43 MM0 59 CACC CHERVEIX-CUBAS 10,4 527 France 01:58:38 00:52:21. 01:39:00.
661 PICARD LOÏC   (2248) 02:00:43 MSE 124 Moissac Athle 10,4 528 France 01:58:29 00:51:46. 01:38:19.
662 PETITFILS JÉRÔME   (2042) 02:00:52 MM3 76 Les charentais 10,4 529 France 01:58:33 00:52:19. 01:37:32.
663 BUTEL OLIVIER   (1598) 02:00:52 MM0 60 POUSSEPIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT 10,4 530 France 01:58:23 00:52:49. 01:39:06.
664 EGRETAUD JEAN FRANCOIS   (1631) 02:00:53 MM2 83 Pousses Pieds Fouras 10,4 531 France 01:58:23 00:52:54. 01:39:04.
665 DANLOS BORIS   (1093) 02:00:54 MM0 61 CHOKOBOS RUNNING TEAM 10,4 532 France 01:59:35 00:51:51. 01:38:50.
666 GUÉRIN DELPHINE   (1067) 02:00:57 FM2 26 Les Touchesrunning 10,4 134 France 01:59:56 00:49:28. 01:37:59.
667 RODRIGUES CHRISTELLE   (1759) 02:00:58 FM3 20   10,4 135 France 01:59:55 00:50:35. 01:37:34.
668 MAHEO DENIS   (1634) 02:00:59 MM3 77   10,4 533 France 01:59:10 00:50:55. 01:37:25.
669 LOMBARD YANNICK   (1854) 02:01:01 MM2 84   10,4 534 France 01:58:52 00:52:28. 01:38:05.
670 GAUTIER JULIEN   (2296) 02:01:03 MM0 62   10,4 535 France 01:58:54 00:50:58. 01:36:20.
671 COTTET HERVE   (1859) 02:01:12 MM2 85 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 10,4 536 France 01:58:56 00:54:33. 01:39:33.
672 COMTE MARIE   (2230) 02:01:13 FM2 27 jogging club chateauneuf 10,4 136 France 01:58:55 00:54:36. 01:39:36.
673 BEAUREPAIRE MARION   (1761) 02:01:13 FM0 16 CPBO 10,4 137 France 01:59:23 00:49:32. 01:37:14.
674 DUPORT ELODIE   (2026) 02:01:16 FM0 17   10,4 138 France 02:01:02 00:52:09. 01:37:33.
675 DUMANS AMBERT DOMINIQUE   (1515) 02:01:19 FM2 28 Pousse pieds 10,4 139 France 01:58:55 00:53:11. 01:39:07.
676 BARDAN PASCAL   (1991) 02:01:20 MM5 17 JARNAC ATHLETISME 10,4 537 France 01:59:44 00:47:42. 01:35:50.
677 ROUAULT LUDOVIC   (1376) 02:01:20 MM1 98   10,4 538 France 02:00:13 00:50:43. 01:37:33.
678 ECOFFARD LAURIANNE   (2444) 02:01:26 FM0 18 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 10,4 140 France 01:59:12 00:54:27. 01:39:29.