Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
218 Equipe Team Envol Toulon Olivier/Kevin MMAS 1 KEVIN STEPIEN/OLIVIER CHAPELAIN 01:28:19 6,8 1
2
222 Equipe les indestructibles MMIX 1 ANTOINE LASNE/CHARLOTTE LASNE 01:37:16 6,2 2
3
205 Equipe les pagailles MFEM 1 SOPHIE HEURTAUX/FLORENCE MULLER 01:44:17 5,8 3
4
230 Equipe Orsoni MMIX 2 BÉATRICE ORSONI/BRUNO ORSONI 01:51:03 5,4 4
5
228 Equipe Tri St. Tropez MMIX 3 ATTILA REINELT/CHARLOTTE DELEFORGE 01:51:10 5,4 5
6
225 Equipe Greg & Olivier MMAS 2 OLIVIER PINCZON DU SEL/GREG JOUCERAND 01:54:41 5,2 6
7
227 Equipe Les barboteurs MMAS 3 FREDERIC GARRIC/JEAN-MARC COMBES 01:56:28 5,2 7
8
221 Equipe Skippy et Valou MMIX 4 VALÉRIE LASNE/JÉRÔME LASNE 01:56:48 5,1 8
9
217 Equipe Aquapole picardie MMIX 5 SEBASIEN MINOTTE/MATHILDE EDOUARD 02:00:42 5,0 9
10
266 Equipe LA TEAM MAGNIFIQUE MFEM 2 SOPHIE FORTINI/MAGALI BERENGER 02:01:19 4,9 10
11
216 Equipe Swimrun Les Mandarins MMIX 6 JEROME PRADELLE/DELPHINE PERREAU MORLAT 02:03:07 4,9 11
12
231 Equipe HD MMIX 7 HELENE CRESCENZO/DIDIER CRESCENZO 02:11:16 4,6 12
13
226 Equipe Caft au top MMAS 4 FRANCOIS GODDARD/WILFRID HOTOME 02:12:10 4,5 13
14
215 Equipe les beginners MMIX 8 CÉLINE DEVAUX CHUFFART/REMI DELCOURT 02:14:44 4,5 14
15
220 Equipe Hekle & Jackle MMAS 5 THIERRY LAVIRON/RONALD NOCERINO 02:15:33 4,4 15
16
212 Equipe Alain & Laurence MMIX 9 LAURENCE BENOIT/ALAIN REGIS 02:16:44 4,4 16
17
209 Equipe Rennes Triathlon - CPB Plongeon MMIX 10 VALÉRIE DORÉ/RENAUD DORÉ 02:18:58 4,3 17
18
224 Equipe Bar Boat Team CAFT MMIX 11 ERIC MICHEL/NATHALIE LIVERNETTE 02:20:45 4,3 18
19
210 Equipe STAF / GUIGOU MMIX 12 NOEMIE STAF/JOEL GUIGOU 02:27:49 4,1 19
20
211 Equipe KIMM / BAZIN MMIX 13 SARAH KIMM/LOIC BAZIN 02:27:49 4,1 20
21
219 Equipe Vincent et Damien MMAS 6 VINCENT GROULT/DAMIEN LE NALBAUT 02:30:03 4,0 21
22
201 Equipe Powergirls MFEM 3 ANNE DEBAUGE/LYNE JULIETTE 02:30:51 4,0 22
23
223 Equipe MaMi MFEM 4 MATHILDE MEYER/MIREILLE PINCZON DU SEL 02:31:44 4,0 23
24
202 Equipe TeamVomito MMIX 14 GERARD PEDRO/CARUNE PUSELO 02:42:43 3,7 24
25
208 Equipe Les S'amoureux MMIX 15 SOPHIE SEGERS/STEVEN COBBAERT 02:46:33 3,6 25
26
204 Equipe Les Aixoises MFEM 5 HELENE PEUZIN/FLORENCE VANDEWALLE 02:56:26 3,4 26
27
207 Equipe uneidéedefou MMAS 7 ALEXANDRE CHRISTEN/NICOLAS CHRISTEN 02:56:31 3,4 27
28
229 Equipe EID MMIX 0 HÉLÈNE EID/IMRAN EUD 00:00:00 ABD Abd