Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
774 MENUT DAVID MZ 1 CREUSE OXYGENE 04:10:32 38,1 1
2
551 BOISSOU YANNICK MZ 2 U C BRIVISTE 04:10:32 38,1 2
3
711 BROUSSE PAUL MD 1 C POITEVIN 04:10:53 38,0 3
4
675 MORLONG ANTOINE MD 2 CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOGES 04:13:01 37,7 4
5
768 CHAMBON THEO MZ 3 U C BRIVISTE 04:13:01 37,7 5
6
766 BARRY DAVID MZ 4 CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOGES 04:14:48 37,4 6
7
587 BASTIEN NICOLAS MD 3 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINE 04:15:02 37,4 7
8
751 CHOPINAUD ANTOINE MD 4 CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOGES 04:15:05 37,4 8
9
292 BIGOURET ANTHONY MC 1 VC GOUZON 04:15:06 37,4 9
10
752 ANDRIEUX PIERRE MC 2 CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOGES 04:20:57 36,6 10
11
320 BOYER JULIEN MD 5 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:21:00 36,6 11
12
297 CAILLON CLEMENT MC 3 VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO 04:21:07 36,5 12
13
423 PIERRE AXEL MC 4 0 04:21:36 36,5 13
14
135 FIEVEZ TIM MD 6 ISSOUDUN CHAMPAGNE BERRIC 04:22:53 36,3 14
15
443 FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES MG 1 VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAI 04:22:54 36,3 15
16
454 MONTHEZIN AURELIEN MF 1 0 04:22:54 36,3 16
17
114 DUCROS ERIC MF 2 VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAI 04:22:55 36,3 17
18
198 ASPINION FREDERIC ME 1 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:22:56 36,3 18
19
376 HUGUET RODOLPHE MG 2 VS CHAMBRAISIEN 04:22:56 36,3 19
20
115 KINDT ERWIN MG 3 VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAI 04:22:57 36,3 20
21
400 MARGINIER LAURENT MF 3 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINE 04:22:57 36,3 21
22
9 JAMMET DAMIEN MD 7 CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOGES 04:22:58 36,3 22
23
702 DELPEYROU PHILIPPE MF 4 VELO CLUB DU SUD GIRONDE 04:23:00 36,3 23
24
723 GUYOT STEPHANE MD 8 ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 04:23:00 36,3 24
25
190 PROUST JEROME MF 5 A C RILHAC RANCON 04:23:02 36,3 25
26
294 LABROUSSE MATHIEU MD 9 VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO 04:23:03 36,3 26
27
709 LOUIS LILIAN MC 5 CC MAINSAT EVAUX 04:23:48 36,2 27
28
225 CASSAN XAVIER MF 6 0 04:23:49 36,2 28
29
528 ARTACHO SYLVAIN ME 2 MGVELO MONTLUCON CLUB CYC 04:23:51 36,2 29
30
393 DELAGE PATRICE MF 7 ROC CYCLO 04:24:53 36,0 30
31
742 DEVOUGE MAXIME MD 10 0 04:29:10 35,4 31
32
536 LOUIS MICKAEL ME 3 CC MAINSAT EVAUX 04:29:28 35,4 32
33
620 VIMPERE THEO MD 11 CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOGES 04:30:21 35,3 33
34
369 JAMMET ROMAIN MD 12 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LI 04:30:23 35,3 34
35
650 BABULE THEO MC 6 CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOGES 04:30:54 35,2 35
36
406 TAYLOR BARRY MG 4 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:31:06 35,2 36
37
193 COUEGNAT YVON MF 8 VELO CLUB AUBUSSONNAIS 04:35:50 34,6 37
38
737 RIBOULET ALEX MZ 5 CREUSE OXYGENE 04:35:55 34,6 38
39
394 TRABARIES RODOLPHE MF 9 ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 04:38:36 34,2 39
40
741 BLEINC FRANCOIS MD 13 0 04:39:04 34,2 40
41
217 BILLY DOMINIQUE MG 5 CYCLO SPORTIF CLUB VOUILL 04:39:04 34,2 41
42
439 HERVE PHILIPPE MH 1 V C CHATILLONNAIS 04:39:05 34,2 42
43
416 COISSAC LAURENT MH 2 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:39:05 34,2 43
44
50 BOUHET FABRICE MF 10 CYCLO SAINT BENOIT 04:39:07 34,2 44
45
47 ADANT PIERRE MF 11 ALCOOLO VELO 04:39:08 34,2 45
46
192 JARION CEDRIC MD 14 UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 04:39:09 34,2 46
47
308 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MH 3 CYCLOSPORT VAL DE CLAISE 04:39:29 34,1 47
48
557 DUQUET CHRISTOPHE MI 1 ALCOOLO VELO 04:39:31 34,1 48
49
340 DANIEL TRYSTAN MC 7 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 04:39:33 34,1 49
50
329 HYVERNAUD FREDERIC MF 12 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:39:33 34,1 50
51
179 VINCENT JULIEN ME 4 AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLER 04:39:36 34,1 51
52
554 VRIGNON CYRIL MF 13 C A C B O CARBON BLANC 04:39:36 34,1 52
53
707 PENAUD VALENTIN MD 15 0 04:40:07 34,1 53
54
673 BOCQUIER DAVID MF 14 US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB 04:40:21 34,0 54
55
432 FENILLE CHRISTIAN MH 4 UNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN E 04:40:36 34,0 55
56
542 CHAGNON DAVID MH 5 EC OSMOY MOULINS/YEVRE 04:49:05 33,0 56
57
104 MONJOFFRE ERIC MI 2 ROC CYCLO 04:49:18 33,0 57
58
767 PUYBERTHIER EMILE MD 16 0 04:49:21 33,0 58
59
244 PARAUD HERVE ME 5 TEAM 4A17 04:49:21 33,0 59
60
728 ELLIOTT JASON MF 15 BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTE 04:50:47 32,8 60
61
189 MICHEL STEPHANE MG 6 CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALEMORT 04:51:31 32,7 61
62
322 MONEGER STEPHANE MF 16 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:51:33 32,7 62
63
113 MOREAU ANTHONY MD 17 UC MARTIZAY 04:52:50 32,6 63
64
34 FAYOLLE CEDRIC MG 7 SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT 04:52:51 32,6 64
65
52 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL MH 6 SE PAVILLONNAIS 04:52:51 32,6 65
66
410 CNAEPKENS MORTHAR MI 3 VC CONTROIS 04:52:54 32,6 66
67
284 RAYNAL OLIVIER MF 17 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 04:52:55 32,6 67
68
151 BAUDOUIN CHRISTOPHE MG 8 0 04:53:02 32,6 68
69
316 DUBOIS DAMIEN MD 18 UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 04:53:12 32,5 69
70
248 DUPONT MATTHIEU MF 18 V C ST MAIXENT 04:53:22 32,5 70
71
183 MORANGE LAURENT MF 19 ALCOOLO VELO 04:53:40 32,5 71
72
463 VALADON JOEL MD 19 CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOGES 04:53:40 32,5 72
73
622 SOTTE PIERRE MC 8 CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/V 04:53:44 32,5 73
74
735 LEBEAU DAVID MF 20 TEAM TRI 86 04:54:18 32,4 74
75
273 GONAIN THIERRY MH 7 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNE 04:55:24 32,3 75
76
390 CARQUAIX SEBASTIEN MF 21 0 04:55:26 32,3 76
77
466 CLAVAUD STEPHANE MG 9 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:55:27 32,3 77
78
61 NOUHANT FABRICE MG 10 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:55:27 32,3 78
79
302 GERARD JEREMIE-FRANCOIS MD 20 0 04:55:27 32,3 79
80
252 TEITON JEAN CLAUDE MH 8 0 04:55:27 32,3 80
81
430 LESERVOISIER SYLVIN MG 11 PAYS D ANCENIS CYCLISME 04:55:28 32,3 81
82
623 MAUDEUX THIERRY MG 12 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC 04:55:29 32,3 82
83
447 DEYRAT PATRICE MH 9 0 04:55:30 32,3 83
84
661 CLEMENT MAXIME MG 13 ARGENS CYCLO CARCES 04:55:30 32,3 84
85
391 LACHENY PASCAL MI 4 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:55:31 32,3 85
86
205 MASSET MAX MH 10 VT TRANZAULT 04:55:35 32,3 86
87
713 VENTENAT DAVID MF 22 0 04:55:39 32,3 87
88
60 NEGRIER PATRICE MG 14 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:55:55 32,2 88
89
398 LAMICHE PASCAL MG 15 TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITIO 04:56:04 32,2 89
90
647 HERIN CHRISTOPHE MG 16 CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE 04:56:05 32,2 90
91
186 DECROZE CYRIL MF 23 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:56:06 32,2 91
92
763 ROUX JEROME MD 21 0 04:56:28 32,2 92
93
733 SUSCILLON OLIVIER MH 11 ALCOOLO VELO 04:56:53 32,1 93
94
625 MARTIN LOUIS MD 22 LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISM 04:57:46 32,0 94
95
279 ROULY CHRISTOPHE ME 6 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNE 04:58:24 32,0 95
96
23 POMPEE EMMANUEL ME 7 ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON 05:01:14 31,7 96
97
596 SIMON ARNAUD MF 24 A C JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLA 05:03:38 31,4 97
98
120 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MJ 1 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J 05:03:38 31,4 98
99
635 CORNU MAURICE MJ 2 0 05:03:39 31,4 99
100
574 CORMIER JEAN-LOUIS MI 5 CLUB SPORT ARTISTIQUE RU 05:03:41 31,4 100
101
253 JOUANDIN PATRICK MG 17 ALCOOLO VELO 05:03:42 31,4 101
102
548 LEBLANC DOMINIQUE MH 12 VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE 05:03:43 31,4 102
103
747 LEGER FRANÇOIS MF 25 0 05:03:44 31,4 103
104
349 VALLADEAU ARNAUD MD 23 VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO 05:03:44 31,4 104
105
122 BOUNY AYMERIC ME 8 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J 05:03:45 31,4 105
106
534 GAIGNES BRUNO MF 26 AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVIL 05:03:45 31,4 106
107
634 MICHELET ANTHONY ME 9 0 05:03:46 31,4 107
108
131 GUENE MICHEL MJ 3 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J 05:03:46 31,4 108
109
736 NOURRY CHRISTOPHE MH 13 0 05:03:46 31,4 109
110
657 LARRAUD STEPHANE MG 18 VELO CLUB MAGNAC LAVAL 05:03:46 31,4 110
111
129 AUPETIT STEPHANIE FA2 1 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J 05:03:47 31,4 1
112
651 SENON YOANN MD 24 VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAI 05:03:48 31,4 111
113
686 BABAUDOU PASCAL MG 19 0 05:03:51 31,4 112
114
539 BEAUVAIS CHRISTIAN MH 14 0 05:03:53 31,4 113
115
770 DUPUY GUILLAUME ME 10 CRENSOA TRIATHLON 05:03:56 31,4 114
116
745 FAURE ALAIN MC 9 VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO 05:04:14 31,4 115
117
685 DUPONT NICOLAS MF 27 U S P CYCLO MARCHE LE PO 05:04:25 31,3 116
118
710 JANNIARD FLORIAN ME 11 VELO CLUB DU SUD GIRONDE 05:04:25 31,3 117
119
482 AUBUGEAU DAVID MC 10 V NAINTRE 05:04:25 31,3 118
120
597 BOURDIN DAVID MG 20 CHOLET GRANFONDO 05:04:27 31,3 119
121
730 LECOEUR ARNAUD MF 28 U V POITIERS 05:04:44 31,3 120
122
403 JAOUEN PHILIPPE MD 25 0 05:04:58 31,3 121
123
425 BILLEROT JEROME MG 21 0 05:05:16 31,3 122
124
457 CORNUAULT MICKAEL MG 22 0 05:05:17 31,2 123
125
480 CAILLE DENIS MH 15 AS PTT CYCLOS POITIERS 05:05:18 31,2 124
126
639 BACONNET DENIS MG 23 MONTMARAULT VELO NATURE 05:06:10 31,2 125
127
164 SCHANG BRUNO MJ 4 AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLER 05:06:21 31,1 126
128
334 ROCHETTE JULIEN ME 12 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 05:07:09 31,1 127
129
362 LEMARCHAND JULIEN ME 13 0 05:10:22 30,7 128
130
101 BOISSOU JEROME MF 29 MYTRIBE 05:11:16 30,6 129
131
512 VINCENT REMI MD 26 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 05:11:17 30,6 130
132
97 PICAVET CYRIL MD 27 LE VTT MIAULETOU 05:11:18 30,6 131
133
100 POLA CLAIRE FA1 1 MYTRIBE 05:11:18 30,6 2
134
33 BOURDIER SYLVAIN ME 14 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 05:11:20 30,6 132
135
350 MEYNARD DAVID MD 28 0 05:11:31 30,6 133
136
336 COURIVAULT JEREMY MD 29 SC STE MAURE 05:12:46 30,5 134
137
106 BEIGNEUX ALEXANDRE MD 30 UC MARTIZAY 05:13:34 30,4 135
138
606 GARNIER BRUNO MH 16 0 05:13:35 30,4 136
139
402 LAROCHE GERALD MH 17 AC RILHAC RANCON 05:13:52 30,4 137
140
64 VERGER MANUEL MG 24 0 05:16:33 30,1 138
141
290 PENNEQUIN LAURENT MF 30 ES PERSANAISE 05:19:04 29,9 139
142
473 GIRODEAU EMMANUEL MF 31 0 05:22:21 29,6 140
143
408 DESPLATS MICHEL MI 6 0 05:22:23 29,6 141
144
184 LEMOINE THIERRY MH 18 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAUL 05:22:28 29,6 142
145
631 BARRE PATRICK MI 7 COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS 05:22:45 29,6 143
146
134 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MJ 5 NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLIS 05:22:49 29,6 144
147
388 BECHAREL NICOLAS ME 15 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 05:23:24 29,5 145
148
56 DUBOIS STEPHANE MG 25 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAUL 05:23:27 29,5 146
149
63 TRICHET PHILIPPE MI 8 ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE LA 05:23:34 29,5 147
150
612 DELAVAUT FRANCOIS MG 26 A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT 05:23:39 29,5 148
151
750 TOUZAIN GUILLAUME MF 32 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAUL 05:23:42 29,5 149
152
613 GUILLOUX REGIS MG 27 0 05:23:45 29,5 150
153
82 PAUL PATRICK MI 9 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAUL 05:23:47 29,5 151
154
725 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE MG 28 0 05:23:50 29,5 152