Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Actions
1
1511 LEBECQUE MATHIEU MA 1   04:09:23 28,9 1 France
2
1251 GOÑI DIAZ IRAITZ MC 1 BAXURDE T.E. 04:11:41 28,6 2 Espagne
3
1489 BIBEN PAUL MA 2 VELO CLUB NAYAIS 04:12:17 28,5 3 FRANCE
4
1287 GARCIA NICOLAS MA 3 UC LAVEDAN 04:15:01 28,2 4 France
5
1475 DANIS FABIEN MB 1 Tolosa Cycling Team 04:15:33 28,2 5 France
6
1348 REVILLARD HUGO MA 4 GMC 38 EF 04:16:38 28,1 6 France
7
1526 MURA JEAN MA 5 LESCAR V S 04:22:56 27,4 7 France
8
1447 ZUERAS JOSE MD 1   04:22:58 27,4 8 France
9
1466 GAUDRIE DAVID MA 6 CC SAINT DENIS PILE 04:24:33 27,2 9 France
10
1299 BALLBACH COLIN MA 7 smartdry 04:27:34 26,9 10 Royaume-Uni
11
1361 MOLY ANTONIN MA 8 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:28:23 26,8 11 France
12
1495 COUTINHO AUGUSTE MD 2 ST GO CYCLISME 04:29:16 26,7 12 FRANCE
13
1247 FILLON LOIC MA 9 FRENCH CAMARADERIE 04:30:14 26,6 13 France
14
1359 GALAUP-ARCÉ PABLO MA 10 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:31:40 26,5 14 France
15
324 GONZÁLEZ RUÍZ IMANOL MC 2 LARTAUN 04:36:02 26,1 15 France
16
1442 MALLADA GARDCIA OLIVIER MC 3 CULEBRU 04:39:10 25,8 16 Espagne
17
1293 POIRIER JULIEN MB 2 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:40:20 25,7 17 France
18
1021 GRANDRIE MARTIN MA 11 PEDALE ST FLORENTAISE 04:42:32 25,5 18 France
19
1510 FARDET QUENTIN MA 12 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 04:42:42 25,5 19 France
20
1210 GOSSELIN FLORIAN MB 3 FRENCH CAMARADERIE 04:43:21 25,4 20 France
21
1298 SIRVEN AURELIEN MA 13 LE GUIDON BAYONNAIS 04:43:31 25,4 21 France
22
1319 BURDIN NICOLAS MA 14   04:43:42 25,4 22 France
23
1183 RINJEONNEAU CLEMENT MA 15 VELO CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS 04:44:52 25,3 23 France
24
1455 DUPRAT BENJAMIN MA 16 STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 04:45:17 25,2 24 France
25
1345 LAFORGUE JEREMY MB 4 Cyclo club màzeres 04:46:28 25,1 25 France
26
1470 BOUYER THOMAS MB 5 UC Arcachon 04:46:44 25,1 26 France
27
1340 ROUXEL SEBASTIEN MB 6 VC SEBASTIENNAIS 04:48:18 25,0 27 France
28
1432 DELMAS VINCENT MD 3 vc s salies 04:51:05 24,7 28 France
29
1252 VINA CADIERNO JUAN MC 4 CULEBRU BTT 04:51:23 24,7 29 France
30
1243 ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ ARIAS MC 5 Iltreno Cycling club 04:51:24 24,7 30 Espagne
31
1501 DURTAUT JULIEN MA 17 SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMENGE 04:51:58 24,7 31 France
32
1278 CLENET VINCENT MB 7   04:52:48 24,6 32 France
33
1403 FERIOLO PATRICK MC 6 LPC 04:54:18 24,5 33 FRANCE
34
1181 EDINBURGH LUKE MC 7   04:55:17 24,4 34 France
35
1529 TINENA JORYS MA 18 BALMA VELO SPRINT 04:55:18 24,4 35 France
36
1204 LACOSTE GATIEN MA 19 UVMazamet 04:55:30 24,4 36 France
37
1467 PLATE HENRI MB 8   04:57:00 24,2 37 France
38
1448 CESCHIN LUDOVIC MB 9 Vc Salisien 04:57:49 24,2 38 France
39
1350 GARRIGUES PHILIPPE MC 8 SU AGEN 04:57:49 24,2 39 France
40
1197 BOUARD ANTOINE MA 20 PSF NIORT 04:59:17 24,1 40 France
41
1364 THEVENIN BENJAMIN MA 21 Kiwami Racing Team 05:00:35 24,0 41 France
42
1552 LACROIX FREDERIC ME 1 Avenir de Bizanos 05:02:19 23,8 42 FRANCE
43
1569 BUERGO BRANA EMILIO MC 9   05:02:28 23,8 43 France
44
1381 TELLETXEA GORKA MC 10   05:04:05 23,7 44 Espagne
45
1094 DERE BENJAMIN MB 10 DESTINATION MOUTAIN BIKE RACE 05:04:25 23,7 45 France
46
1497 LANNES DAVID MC 11 Hiriburuko Ainharak 05:07:27 23,4 46 FRANCE
47
1014 PIETROBONI LUCAS MA 22 ALVA Valence d'Agen. 05:07:41 23,4 47 France
48
1413 PETIT GUILLAUME MA 23 TEAM VELO BOURGES 05:08:30 23,3 48 Afghanistan
49
1275 IRIGOYEN PATRICK ME 2 VELO CLUB SAUVAGNONNAIS 05:10:13 23,2 49 France
50
1328 LABBE GERALD MD 4 guidon macarien 05:10:29 23,2 50 France
51
1134 LOM BAPTISTE MA 24 VC MAZEROIS 05:10:51 23,2 51 France
52
1544 FRANTZ MICHEL MD 5 AS ESPERE CYCLO 05:11:11 23,1 52 FRANCE
53
1143 LEDUC MAXIME MB 11   05:11:23 23,1 53 FRANCE
54
1258 FOURNIER VINCENT MA 25 Lourdes Pyrénées Cyclisme 05:11:48 23,1 54 France
55
1233 NICOLLE ALEXIS MB 12 LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME 05:12:18 23,1 55 France
56
1430 MICHELET JULIEN MB 13 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR TSS 05:13:26 23,0 56 France
57
1279 SAURIAT THIERRY MD 6 BALMA VELO SPRINT 05:14:24 22,9 57 France
58
1302 BUREAU MATHIEU MB 14 Sps cyclisme 05:15:21 22,8 58 France
59
1451 MATHIEU MAXIME MA 26 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 05:15:37 22,8 59 France
60
1061 LAFFAILLE DENIS MC 12   05:16:21 22,8 60 France
61
1017 CINCHETTI CEDRIC MD 7 CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS 05:17:01 22,7 61 France
62
1441 THIBAULT MATTHIEU MB 15   05:18:23 22,6 62 France
63
1567 POIRIER GUILLAUME MB 16 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 05:19:35 22,5 63 France
64
1445 MARTINEAU ANTHONY MB 17   05:19:55 22,5 64 France
65
1330 CAZENAVE FLORIAN MB 18   05:19:58 22,5 65 France
66
1411 ANTONIOU BENOIT MD 8 Aviron Bayonnais 05:20:16 22,5 66 FRANCE
67
1385 OLMEDA JEAN MF 1 URT VELO 64 05:21:44 22,4 67 France
68
1326 ROUSSE JEAN MD 9   05:21:46 22,4 68 France
69
1217 MONEGER STEPHANE MC 13 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 05:23:15 22,3 69 France
70
1301 BUREAU ADRIEN MB 19 Sps cyclisme 05:24:01 22,2 70 France
71
1095 NOUZILLE PAULINE FW1 1   05:25:38 22,1 1 France
72
1081 BODIN ANTOINE MB 20 Destination MTB Race 05:25:38 22,1 71 France
73
1415 DRAPEAU DOMINIQUE MF 2 RL HAYONNAISE 05:27:21 22,0 72 France
74
1347 ARADES PATRICK MD 10 CAHORS CYCLISME 05:28:10 21,9 73 France
75
1479 HERIAU EMMANUEL MC 14 CHOLET GRANFONDO 05:28:45 21,9 74 France
76
1356 CORREAS LIBERTO MG 1 Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon 05:30:06 21,8 75 France
77
1317 BISSIERE ROMAIN MA 27   05:31:09 21,7 76 France
78
1351 PALLU THIERRY MB 21 guidon macarien 05:31:13 21,7 77 France
79
1425 MEZAILLES GUILLAUME MC 15 Lou Singlar Vtt Club 05:31:20 21,7 78 France
80
1254 BALASQUE LUCAS MA 28 Union Cycliste Bénéjacquoise 05:31:21 21,7 79 France
81
1024 BLIN SERGE ME 3 CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS 05:31:57 21,7 80 France
82
1469 JAIME COBO COBO MB 22 la lomba -ibio cde ciclista 05:32:09 21,7 81 Espagne
83
1223 GUAGLIARDI CHRISTOPHE MB 23   05:32:24 21,7 82 France
84
1224 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FW2 1 TOAC CYCLISME 05:32:37 21,6 2 France
85
1339 DRAPEAU MATHIEU MB 24 VC SEBASTIENNAIS 05:33:53 21,6 83 France
86
1300 RENAUDIN JEAN LOUIS ME 4 ACAS ANDILLY 05:35:34 21,5 84 France
87
1115 OUDART REMI MC 16 PAC 44 05:35:50 21,4 85 France
88
1327 MADRANGE SOLÈNE FW1 2 Team Vélo Bourges 05:36:32 21,4 3 France
89
1553 SOLA ERIC MD 11 LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME 05:39:05 21,2 86 FRANCE
90
1124 PAGES ANTOINE MA 29   05:39:19 21,2 87 France
91
1468 VILAIN-COMMANAY LÉO MA 30 CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 05:39:42 21,2 88 France
92
1471 SARRAILH THOMAS MA 31 guidon macarien 05:39:43 21,2 89 France
93
1333 DUPURGUES DAVID MC 17 AVC LIBOURNAIS 05:41:57 21,1 90 France
94
1336 CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL MC 18 CAHORS CYCLISME 05:42:06 21,0 91 France
95
1459 LACHENY PASCAL ME 5 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:43:18 21,0 92 France
96
1165 BEC MATTHIAS MB 25   05:44:00 20,9 93 France
97
1375 GUIGUE NICOLAS MA 32   05:44:50 20,9 94 France
98
1116 LEMARIE STEPHANE MD 12 Pignon drainois 05:45:09 20,9 95 France
99
1323 ROUET GUY ME 6 Guidon Macarien 05:45:17 20,9 96 France
100
1260 GUYOT PATRICE MC 19 Andernos Triathlon 05:45:49 20,8 97 France
101
1107 AUBRAY THIERRY MD 13 AC val de claise 05:46:44 20,8 98 France
102
1554 LITZINGER JEAN MARIE MF 3 VC MAUVEZINOIS 05:48:51 20,6 99 France
103
1429 GARCÍA CALATAYUD RUBÉN MC 20 8 PULGADAS BIKE SHOP 05:49:09 20,6 100 Espagne
104
1245 LE DEAULT JOËL ME 7 Individuel Lorient 05:49:28 20,6 101 France
105
1478 DURAND SIMON MC 21 La Pyrénéenne 05:50:14 20,6 102 France
106
1399 MANTEROLA THOMAS MC 22   05:50:23 20,5 103 FRANCE
107
1135 CAMPUS EMIGLIANO MF 4 Gentlemen de la Rochelle 05:50:45 20,5 104 France
108
1416 LENOIR JEROME MC 23   05:50:54 20,5 105 FRANCE
109
1011 HADDAD KAMEL MB 26 UNION CYCLISTE DU LAVEDAN 05:52:15 20,4 106 France
110
1022 EMERY SEBASTIEN MC 24 cyclo capenoise 05:53:37 20,4 107 France
111
1028 FOURES NICOLAS MC 25 CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS 05:54:06 20,3 108 France
112
1506 PARIENTE MARTIN MA 33   05:54:40 20,3 109 France
113
1371 WOOD JAMES MA 34   05:54:58 20,3 110 France
114
1127 DESTRIBOIS BENOIT ME 8   05:55:22 20,3 111 France
115
1029 SERRE JULIEN MB 27 CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS 05:56:07 20,2 112 France
116
1338 CAMBET JACQUES ME 9 cyclo sainte suzanne 05:57:29 20,1 113 France
117
1013 PICONE LAURENT MC 26 Luçon 05:58:02 20,1 114 France
118
1186 SAUBION JEROME MC 27   05:58:49 20,1 115 France
119
1414 DAUDON MATHIEU MB 28   05:59:01 20,1 116 FRANCE
120
1404 DARASSE SYLVAIN MB 29   05:59:07 20,0 117 France
121
1027 DESCOMPS ALAIN ME 10 CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS 05:59:13 20,0 118 France
122
1426 GASCUÑANA MARTOS GONZALO MC 28   05:59:44 20,0 119 Espagne
123
1264 PAROT JÉROME MC 29 Andernos Triathlon 05:59:57 20,0 120 France
124
1012 ESPASA MICKAEL MA 35 CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS 06:00:25 20,0 121 France
125
1200 VILLEFOURCEIX LOUIS MC 30   06:00:26 20,0 122 France
126
1035 GUIHO ELODIE FW1 3   06:00:30 20,0 4 France
127
14 MORIN EMMANUEL MA 36 Team U Nantes Atlantique (pro) 06:00:31 20,0 123 France
128
1262 BERTRAND FLORIAN MB 30 CCV CASTELMAUROU 06:00:40 20,0 124 France
129
1139 PALVADEAU OLIVIER MD 14 Andernos Triathlon 06:00:54 19,9 125 France
130
1373 DUBOIS TIMOTHÉE MA 37   06:01:53 19,9 126 A
131
1382 SEMAT GAUTYÉ MA 38 cyclo club limoux 06:01:53 19,9 127 France
132
1070 ZORZENONE LAURENT MC 31   06:02:12 19,9 128 France
133
1242 GAMBUS MICKAEL MC 32 guidon macarien 06:02:15 19,9 129 France
134
1190 GUAGLIARDI DENIS MB 31   06:02:31 19,9 130 France
135
1162 LAZARO CYRIL MB 32 SUA CYCLISME 06:02:40 19,9 131 France
136
1118 DUCHAMPS THIBAUT MB 33 La centrale 06:03:16 19,8 132 France
137
1390 JACQUES FRÉDÉRIC ME 11 Vélo Club du Cagire 06:03:19 19,8 133 France
138
1474 LEPARQ CHRISTOPHE MC 33 APC RODEZ 06:04:08 19,8 134 France
139
1407 CAPIN JOEL MF 5 VELO CLUB SAUVAGNONNAIS 06:04:26 19,8 135 France
140
1539 DE GOIBURU FRANCOIS XAVIER MG 2 ELGARREKIN 06:05:31 19,7 136 FRANCE
141
1189 ROBERT ARNOUIL GIL MB 34 La Centrale 06:09:15 19,5 137 France
142
1222 PHILIP MAXIME MA 39   06:09:39 19,5 138 France
143
29 ECHALECU VILLANUEVA ANDRES MD 15   06:10:42 19,4 139 Espagne
144
1263 FORESTIER LOÏC MB 35 VC LAISSAC 06:12:12 19,3 140 France
145
1164 DOUSSIN STEPHANE MC 34   06:13:47 19,3 141 France
146
1566 POIRIER LAURENCE MB 36   06:14:51 19,2 142 France
147
1241 CIBAT XAVIER MF 6 ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 06:15:09 19,2 143 France
148
1522 POUCHODON RÉMY MA 40 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 31 06:15:40 19,2 144 France
149
1255 BOEFFARD ARNAUD MB 37 Association FABRICE 06:16:22 19,1 145 France
150
1337 CREELLE ROBBE MA 41   06:16:41 19,1 146 France
151
1174 GUIRAUD PAUL MB 38   06:17:03 19,1 147 France
152
1303 RAYNAUD JOACHIM MC 35 Saint Nauphary Velosport 06:17:54 19,1 148 France
153
1286 IÑIGO GARCIA QUINTANA MC 36 MERCEDES-BENZ 06:20:00 18,9 149 Espagne
154
1213 VANBIERVLIET JORIS MC 37   06:20:24 18,9 150 France
155
1219 LARRUE CHRISTOPHE MC 38 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 06:20:30 18,9 151 France
156
1140 DOUSSIN BERNARD MD 16 AS le haillan 06:21:15 18,9 152 Afghanistan
157
1205 GAÏTOU ALDRIC MB 39   06:24:47 18,7 153 France
158
1149 LECLERC ALEXANDRE MB 40 bardé'run 06:24:56 18,7 154 France
159
1018 BONNENFANT FLORENT MB 41 TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN 06:26:11 18,6 155 France
160
1020 BONNENFANT PHILIPPE MD 17 CAP Vélo 44 06:26:11 18,6 156 France
161
1244 TCHERBAKOFF ERIC MD 18 baroudeurs du suternais 06:30:38 18,4 157 France
162
1276 MICHAUD BENOÎT MD 19   06:32:56 18,3 158 France
163
1394 GALLICE FRANK MD 20 V.C.Mazerois 06:33:50 18,3 159 FRANCE
164
1229 HUSSON NICOLAS MC 39 LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 06:34:51 18,2 160 France
165
1179 ESTELLÉ REMI MA 42   06:35:04 18,2 161 France
166
1173 SINISTERRA AZNAR ANTONIO MC 40 PEÑA CICLISTA DE SEDAVI 06:37:02 18,1 162 Espagne
167
64 HEBERT MARTIAL MD 21   06:39:05 18,0 163 France
168
1169 DUBAN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MB 42   06:40:27 18,0 164 France
169
1421 PÉRÉ BENOÎT MC 41   06:40:38 18,0 165 France
170
1036 ROUTHIAU VIRGIL MB 43 VCCO LA ROCHELLE 06:40:46 18,0 166 France
171
1082 BONNAUD FRANCK MC 42 TEAM ST SAUVEUR 06:40:53 18,0 167 France
172
1257 DEVERT BERNARD MF 7 Cyclo Saint Medard à MONT DE MARSAN (40) 06:41:04 18,0 168 France
173
1079 NEVEU THIERRY MD 22 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR TSS 06:41:48 17,9 169 France
174
1059 SINET ERIC MD 23 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 06:42:48 17,9 170 France
175
1038 FOURNIER SYLVAIN MC 43 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 06:44:14 17,8 171 France
176
1064 BARBE ROBIN MB 44   06:44:33 17,8 172 France
177
1211 VANBIERVLIET WILLIAM MD 24   06:44:34 17,8 173 France
178
1214 BERTOLO ARNAUD MB 45   06:44:39 17,8 174 France
179
1158 TERRIEN WILLY MC 44 RSV La Verrie 06:47:10 17,7 175 France
180
1353 HERNAIZ BEAMUD CARLOS MB 46 XTEAM 06:47:25 17,7 176 France
181
1485 BIRET GHISLAINE FW3 1 CholetGranFondo 06:48:25 17,6 5 FRANCE
182
1216 BARREAU FREDERIC MD 25 saint paul sport cyclisme 06:49:33 17,6 177 France
183
1354 TORRESANO TOLEDO JESUS JAVIER MB 47   06:49:45 17,6 178 France
184
1322 BELLOC JEAN-DAVID MD 26   06:51:25 17,5 179 France
185
1536 LAPLASSOTTE MICHEL MD 27   06:54:00 17,4 180 France
186
1167 BRUNEAU OLIVIER MD 28   06:54:21 17,4 181 France
187
1178 DELAS LAURENT MD 29 COPO CYCLO 06:54:24 17,4 182 France
188
1352 MENGIBAR LOPEZ JUAN JOSE MD 30 XTEAM 06:54:25 17,4 183 France
189
1159 BENJEBRIA SOFIAN MA 43   06:54:28 17,4 184 France
190
1182 GUEGAN CEDRIC MD 31 Andernos Triathlon 06:56:06 17,3 185 France
191
1153 ESCOBAL DIAZ MAGDALENO MG 3 PUNTA GALEA TXE 06:57:05 17,3 186 Espagne
192
1161 PAPON YOANN MB 48   06:59:44 17,2 187 France
193
1321 PERRET ERIC MD 32   07:01:22 17,1 188 France
194
1384 DESCLEVES ANTOINE MA 44 NL 07:01:23 17,1 189 France
195
1202 GARCIA GÉRALD MC 45 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 07:03:08 17,0 190 France
196
1152 HERNANDO JODE IGNACIO MF 8 PUNTA GALEA SC 07:05:22 16,9 191 Espagne
197
1537 DEFFRENNES DIMITRI MD 33   07:05:59 16,9 192 France
198
1150 PRIMICIA JOSÉ ANTONIO MD 34 SOCIEDA CICLISTA PUNTA GALEA 07:06:35 16,9 193 Espagne
199
1191 TATAY QUILIS ROBERTO MC 46 PEÑA CICLISTA SEDAVI-VALENCIA-ESPAÑA 07:07:38 16,8 194 France
200
1237 RENAUD JÉRÔME MC 47 ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 07:08:31 16,8 195 France
201
1228 CONTRERAS GARCIA MARIA ANGELES FW3 2 PEÑA CICLISTA DE SEDAVI 07:08:39 16,8 6 Espagne
202
1101 MAESTRE JIMENEZ JOSE ALBERTO MD 35 PUNTA GALEA TXE 07:08:59 16,8 196 Espagne
203
1218 JUST FREDERIC MC 48 Andernos Triathlon 07:09:23 16,8 197 France
204
1531 PAX JEAN PAUL MD 36 AVC LIBOURNAIS 07:09:54 16,7 198 France
205
1236 GAUBERT MARC MF 9 ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 07:11:46 16,7 199 France
206
1520 DAVAL RÉMI MC 49 Montardon Accrobike 07:11:51 16,7 200 France
207
1212 VANBIERVLIET GEOFFROY MC 50   07:12:22 16,7 201 France
208
1417 LAUILHE PHILIPPE MC 51   07:12:46 16,6 202 FRANCE
209
1238 CRESPO MICHEL MG 4 ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 07:14:28 16,6 203 France
210
1157 BARZOLOME MANUEL MF 10 PUNTA GALEA 07:16:00 16,5 204 Espagne
211
1535 MOURGUIART BRUNO ME 12 VELO CLUB BLAGNACAIS 07:19:40 16,4 205 France
212
1156 OCHANDIANO JAVIER MF 11 PUNTA GALEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA 07:19:56 16,4 206 Espagne
213
1136 COUGOUREUX JEAN MARC ME 13   07:28:57 16,0 207 France
214
1099 DOUAT YVES MG 5 Entente sportive vallon dourdou 07:28:57 16,0 208 France
215
1154