Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
1 PILLON SEBASTIEN MB 1 ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 06:32:18 29,1 1
2
143 COSTERMANS JORIS MB 2   06:38:33 28,6 2
3
68 CAPDEPUY NICOLAS MB 3   06:41:06 28,4 3
4
103 LACASTA MIKEL MB 4 iruñako txirrindulariak 06:46:32 28,0 4
5
321 VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS ANGEL MC 1 abodi 06:50:57 27,7 5
6
271 CHARTIER PIERRE MA 1 VC Nayais 06:51:44 27,7 6
7
144 AMOR ORTIZ RAFAEL MB 5 ALEN BIKES 06:54:44 27,5 7
8
333 MARTIN MICHAEL MB 6 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 07:09:54 26,5 8
9
323 ROA GARAIGORDOBIL MIKEL MC 2 iruñako txirrindulariak 07:09:58 26,5 9
10
362 GARCIA-QUINTAS FERNANDEZ DAVID MC 3 EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA 07:10:50 26,5 10
11
141 PEREZ LOPEZ DAVID MC 4 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 07:14:04 26,3 11
12
129 PERROCHEAU WILLY MB 7 ACJAR 07:14:44 26,2 12
13
275 TEULIERE MAXIME MA 2 Agen vélo sport 07:17:14 26,1 13
14
199 VANDEWALLE HUGO MA 3   07:20:32 25,9 14
15
261 CODEGA DAMIEN MA 4 Oloron sainte Marie 07:20:48 25,9 15
16
219 MORVAN SEBASTIEN MC 5 SAINT GERAUD OLYMPIQUE 07:24:56 25,6 16
17
356 LACOSTE ANTHONY MB 8 UC ORTHEZIENNE 07:25:17 25,6 17
18
355 GABASTON REMY MC 6 STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 07:27:07 25,5 18
19
318 CUQ JÉRÔME MC 7 TARBES TRIATHLON 07:28:41 25,4 19
20
337 MANDRET ALEXIS MA 5 VCPL 07:29:06 25,4 20
21
45 DURET GILDAS MB 9 BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME 07:33:20 25,1 21
22
371 VEGLIO MATHIEU MB 10 saubens cyclo 31 07:34:28 25,1 22
23
48 TAPIN EMILIEN MB 11 BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME 07:34:29 25,1 23
24
131 ASIN JUAN JESUS MC 8 passione 07:35:05 25,0 24
25
153 SÁNCHEZ JAVIER MC 9 ERMUKO TXRRINOULARI ELKARTEA 07:35:42 25,0 25
26
266 DUCHENE MICKAEL MC 10 AS Saint Hilaire de Riez 07:36:27 25,0 26
27
274 GÓMEZ LAVÍN RAÚL MC 11 Btt Villaescusa 07:38:19 24,9 27
28
322 GARMENDIA OTEGI JOXI MC 12   07:40:00 24,8 28
29
146 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ENRIQUE MD 1 ww.ledefi.es 07:40:42 24,7 29
30
294 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 13 URTXINTXA 07:43:40 24,6 30
31
296 LONGUET FLORENT MA 6 A.C.M Running Club 07:48:26 24,3 31
32
32 CARNICERO GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRO MC 14 team pichones 07:48:30 24,3 32
33
297 ZURUTUZA SANCHEZ ALBERTO MD 2 Elorrioko - Banan-Banan ZK 07:49:12 24,3 33
34
213 GUIRAUDON NICOLAS MC 15 vélo club sud gironde 07:49:47 24,3 34
35
298 MAESTRE DE LA FUENTE JOSE ANTONIO ME 1 CPC 07:51:09 24,2 35
36
232 BAS REY JAVIER MC 16 L´Oronet Valencia 07:51:45 24,2 36
37
168 MARTIN LOUIS MB 12 LSVC 07:53:04 24,1 37
38
353 BOTCHAROV ALEXANDRE MC 17 AVENIR BIZANOS 07:54:30 24,0 38
39
60 RICARDO GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ MD 3 Erronka Bila Kirol Kluba 07:57:41 23,9 39
40
334 SAEZ DE CAMARA OIER MB 13   07:58:17 23,8 40
41
108 PINA ELVIRA JAVIER MC 18 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 08:00:20 23,7 41
42
106 JAVIER AMO GARCÍA MC 19 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 08:00:26 23,7 42
43
330 MUÑAGORI ECEIZA LUIS MA 7   08:03:17 23,6 43
44
370 MASSOUBRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 20   08:03:19 23,6 44
45
20 TORRES JUANJO MC 21 Twomonkey Team 08:06:33 23,4 45
46
151 JIMENEZ CASTAN AITOR MC 22 PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM 08:07:54 23,4 46
47
214 PAILLET FABIEN MC 23 EC saint felix de foncaude 08:08:53 23,3 47
48
302 CHARAMON FLORENT MA 8 UCL LAVEDAN 08:12:01 23,2 48
49
236 CORRALES RODRIGUEZ JESUS MC 24 CLUB PENA CICLISTA SEDAVI VALENCIA ESPANA 08:12:32 23,1 49
50
17 REULLIER ANTHONY MC 25 SCO cyclisme Angers 08:16:39 23,0 50
51
185 GROSJEAN JEROME MC 26   08:19:45 22,8 51
52
171 MONTERO CARLOS MC 27   08:22:14 22,7 52
53
158 LARRAONA IGOR MC 28 ELORRIOKO BANAN BANAN 08:23:41 22,6 53
54
244 PENADÉS CARCEL VICENTE MD 4   08:24:15 22,6 54
55
361 DESSALLE FREDERIC MB 14 UV MAZAMET 08:31:37 22,3 55
56
107 MARIO GRACIA AGUSTÍN MB 15 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 08:31:47 22,3 56
57
25 EVANO THIERRY MD 5 Lannion Cyclisme 08:33:28 22,2 57
58
380 LEITAO JOSE MD 6 Avenir bizanos cyclo 08:35:50 22,1 58
59
90 ALLARD CLEMENT MB 16 BRIE LC 08:37:29 22,0 59
60
299 MIGUEL ANGEL REBOLLIDA VALERO MC 29   08:37:43 22,0 60
61
303 FRANCISCO JOSE REBOLLIDA VALER FRANCISCO JOSE REBOLLIDA VALER MD 7   08:37:44 22,0 61
62
259 ETCHEGOIMBERRY GILBERT MC 30 PL BERGOT BREST 08:38:40 22,0 62
63
181 RODIER ROBIN MA 9 PARIS SPORT CLUB 08:39:45 21,9 63
64
154 ARANA YARZA JULEN MB 17 ERMUKO TXRRINOULARI ELKARTEA 08:40:57 21,9 64
65
248 BARDARY FRANCOIS MB 18 V.T.TRANZAULT 08:42:03 21,8 65
66
114 CARMELO ANTONIO MD 8 Team Bike Roda Livre 08:45:52 21,7 66
67
15 HUGUET WILLIAM MB 19 BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME 08:47:07 21,6 67
68
67 BERTHONNEAU LUDOVIC MC 31 BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME 08:47:08 21,6 68
69
205 TESOURO ROBERTO MB 20 ermuko txirrindulariak 08:50:34 21,5 69
70
74 DONAT ORDINANA KIKE MD 9 Power Zone Team 08:51:31 21,4 70
71
191 VICENTE GÓMEZ JUAN AGUSTÍN MC 32 ERMUKO TXRRINOULARI ELKARTEA 08:52:13 21,4 71
72
33 GREGOIRE NICOLAS MB 21 GIANT PAU 08:53:40 21,4 72
73
278 BUTAUD LAURENT MC 33 OC Gif VTT 08:54:12 21,3 73
74
306 FORQUET DOMENECH ROBERTO MC 34 Cobardes Team 08:54:20 21,3 74
75
329 ETCHEBERRY GEORGES MC 35   08:54:54 21,3 75
76
85 GLEMET HUGUES MC 36 Activ bike 08:56:40 21,2 76
77
189 TARAN MAXIME MC 37   08:58:45 21,2 77
78
11 SCHRIJVER OLAV MD 10   08:59:50 21,1 78
79
98 LAUNAY KEVIN MB 22 Bressuire Activites Cyclistes 09:00:16 21,1 79
80
13 BERTHONNEAU DAMIEN MB 23 Bressuire Activites Cyclistes 09:00:16 21,1 80
81
360 BOURDIEUX PATRICK MC 38   09:01:10 21,1 81
82
66 AMUNDARAIN ZUBILLAGA JON ANDER MD 11   09:03:25 21,0 82
83
193 YARI ALVAREZ SEVILLA MB 24 Rk team 09:03:25 21,0 83
84
100 MORIN FRANCK MD 12   09:03:29 21,0 84
85
139 JARION CEDRIC MB 25 FDJ 09:03:37 21,0 85
86
195 HAMON OLIVIER MD 13   09:04:55 20,9 86
87
119 ANDRES AMEZCUA TORO MC 39   09:05:11 20,9 87
88
308 DANI MORELL MC 40 Cobardes Team 09:06:45 20,9 88
89
267 IRASTORZA UNAI MC 41   09:07:49 20,8 89
90
305 VORO VIÑOLES FERRI MA 10 Cobarde's team 09:08:02 20,8 90
91
235 ROCHARD VINCENT MC 42 CHOLET GRANFONDO 09:12:23 20,6 91
92
292 MANSAS JEAN LUC MD 14 BOC BALMA 09:13:09 20,6 92
93
138 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MD 15 CS VAL DE CLAISE 09:19:30 20,4 93
94
184 FERNANDEZ GARCIA JORGE JAVIER MC 43 Proaza 09:23:24 20,2 94
95
24 SOLIS STEPHAN MD 16 APC RODEZ 09:23:26 20,2 95
96
270 COUTAUD ANTHONY MB 26 UCA 44 09:24:02 20,2 96
97
379 CANOUET LAURENT MD 17 Vélo Club du Bruilhois et de l Agenais 09:27:27 20,1 97
98
116 OLIVEIRA NUNO MIGUEL HENRIQUES MC 44 BIKE RODA LIVRE 09:31:24 20,0 98
99
202 GALERA THOMAS MA 11   09:37:32 19,7 99
100
9 VICENTE POLO GALCERA MD 18 CLUB CICLISTA PUZOL 09:41:43 19,6 100
101
264 LOUSTEAU LAURENT MB 27   09:46:35 19,4 101
102
257 LABORDE NICOLAS MB 28 USSPA 09:46:35 19,4 102
103
366 MONBLANC BENOIT MC 45   09:46:57 19,4 103
104
367 CUBERTOU ALEXANDRA FW1 1   09:46:58 19,4 1
105
372 LUCENA ROMAIN MB 29 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 09:47:58 19,4 104
106
156 HERVE PATRICK MD 19 AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX 09:50:33 19,3 105
107
256 DEL MORAL LUIS MC 46 DE PUENTE A PUENTE 09:55:33 19,1 106
108
198 HIDALGO BORONAT FRANCISCO MD 20 DE PUENTE A PUENTE 09:58:01 19,1 107
109
255 MARTINEZ CURZA FRANCISCO JAVIER MD 21 DE PUENTE A PUENTE 10:00:51 19,0 108
110
51 VILLABONA SANTIAGO MD 22 Vamos Sobraos 10:01:48 18,9 109
111
78 TRANIER LOIC MB 30 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 10:02:26 18,9 110
112
200 RAMIREZ GIMENEZ MARCOS MC 47 DE PUENTE A PUENTE 10:04:47 18,8 111
113
258 VIDAL MARCOS MC 48 DE PUENTE A PUENTE 10:07:04 18,8 112
114
260 DIE MARTINEZ RAFAEL MD 23 DE PUENTE A PUENTE 10:07:05 18,8 113
115
54 DEKKER EDWIN MD 24   10:08:31 18,7 114