Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :
Signaler une erreur

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
242 CADIOU RAPHAËL MA 1 Morlaix Cyclisme Performance 05:31:52 31,1 1
2
68 CAPDEPUY NICOLAS MB 1   05:31:52 31,1 2
3
1 PILLON SEBASTIEN MB 2 ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 05:32:16 31,1 3
4
143 COSTERMANS JORIS MB 3   05:35:59 30,7 4
5
321 VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS ANGEL MC 1 abodi 05:36:00 30,7 5
6
271 CHARTIER PIERRE MA 2 VC Nayais 05:39:50 30,4 6
7
312 FETET BRUNO MB 4 VELO CLUB BARSACAIS 05:43:34 30,0 7
8
103 LACASTA MIKEL MB 5 iruñako txirrindulariak 05:43:44 30,0 8
9
144 AMOR ORTIZ RAFAEL MB 6 ALEN BIKES 05:46:21 29,8 9
10
346 MUJIKA UNAI MA 3   05:58:16 28,8 10
11
129 PERROCHEAU WILLY MB 7 ACJAR 06:02:59 28,4 11
12
199 VANDEWALLE HUGO MA 4   06:03:00 28,4 12
13
333 MARTIN MICHAEL MB 8 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 06:03:00 28,4 13
14
275 TEULIERE MAXIME MA 5 Agen vélo sport 06:03:00 28,4 14
15
219 MORVAN SEBASTIEN MC 2 SAINT GERAUD OLYMPIQUE 06:03:00 28,4 15
16
141 PEREZ LOPEZ DAVID MC 3 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 06:03:00 28,4 16
17
362 GARCIA-QUINTAS FERNANDEZ DAVID MC 4 EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA 06:03:01 28,4 17
18
323 ROA GARAIGORDOBIL MIKEL MC 5 iruñako txirrindulariak 06:03:01 28,4 18
19
337 MANDRET ALEXIS MA 6 VCPL 06:03:29 28,4 19
20
261 CODEGA DAMIEN MA 7 Oloron sainte Marie 06:03:30 28,4 20
21
252 PINEAUX AYMERIC MA 8 AC4B 06:04:17 28,3 21
22
208 AUTIN JEREMY MA 9 ACJAR 06:05:44 28,2 22
23
318 CUQ JÉRÔME MC 6 TARBES TRIATHLON 06:05:46 28,2 23
24
355 GABASTON REMY MC 7 STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME 06:06:06 28,2 24
25
356 LACOSTE ANTHONY MB 9 UC ORTHEZIENNE 06:06:06 28,2 25
26
371 VEGLIO MATHIEU MB 10 saubens cyclo 31 06:17:24 27,3 26
27
45 DURET GILDAS MB 11 BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME 06:17:24 27,3 27
28
266 DUCHENE MICKAEL MC 8 AS Saint Hilaire de Riez 06:17:24 27,3 28
29
147 GASSMANN PHILIPPE MC 9 CCC31 06:21:50 27,0 29
30
149 PARROU TITOUAN MA 10 CCC31 06:21:50 27,0 30
31
213 GUIRAUDON NICOLAS MC 10 vélo club sud gironde 06:22:10 27,0 31
32
153 SÁNCHEZ JAVIER MC 11 ERMUKO TXRRINOULARI ELKARTEA 06:22:10 27,0 32
33
131 ASIN JUAN JESUS MC 12 passione 06:22:18 27,0 33
34
322 GARMENDIA OTEGI JOXI MC 13   06:22:18 27,0 34
35
146 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ENRIQUE MD 1 ww.ledefi.es 06:22:19 27,0 35
36
297 ZURUTUZA SANCHEZ ALBERTO MD 2 Elorrioko - Banan-Banan ZK 06:25:11 26,8 36
37
334 SAEZ DE CAMARA OIER MB 12   06:25:12 26,8 37
38
48 TAPIN EMILIEN MB 13 BRESSUIRE ACTIVITE CYCLISME 06:25:46 26,8 38
39
296 LONGUET FLORENT MA 11 A.C.M Running Club 06:25:52 26,7 39
40
274 GÓMEZ LAVÍN RAÚL MC 14 Btt Villaescusa 06:27:40 26,6 40
41
294 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 15 URTXINTXA 06:27:41 26,6 41
42
32 CARNICERO GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRO MC 16 team pichones 06:27:41 26,6 42
43
298 MAESTRE DE LA FUENTE JOSE ANTONIO ME 1 CPC 06:27:41 26,6 43
44
353 BOTCHAROV ALEXANDRE MC 17 AVENIR BIZANOS 06:27:45 26,6 44